MLTP

Recent MLTP News:

Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies

MLTPCheetosruleNew York
Recent Articles

No related articles available.

History

No history available.

Majors Standings
#TeamPointsWinsLossesTies+/-
1Preventure Time
33113067
1Rektiles
31103051
4SMALL CAPS
2375011
7WCYDinos
22760-3
9Stranger Pings
93110-54
10ALL CAPS
41120-41
Minors Standings
#TeamPointsWinsLossesTies+/-
0ALL CAPS
00000
0SMALL CAPS
00000
0Stranger Pings
00000
0WCYDinos
00000
0Preventure Time
00000
0Rektiles
00000
Majors Stats
GASP
NameMinutesODTCapturesReturns
TomatoFarmer2803.7910.0010.003376
Bitch28010.004.149.6657165
Cheetosrule2808.975.347.7642180
Gryff2404.838.286.2113287
King's Crown400.862.241.38137
Raspberry10-0.000.17-0.0002
Minors Stats
GASP
NameMinutesODTCapturesReturns
King's Crown2805.5210.009.8320477
Raspberry2806.555.866.2125239
ez1205.341.031.721589
sIide400.695.521.38164
Schedule
Week 1
Stranger Pings0119716
Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies3474711

Week 2
Capital City Bombers426325
Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies6713314

Week 3
ALL CAPS011044
Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies7512448

Week 4
WCYDinos426415
Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies2793710

Week 5
Coup d'Ecap246167
Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies538538

Week 6
The Elite Four4610448
Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies628336

Week 7
Land Before Timers4485813
Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies325369