ELTP

Recent ELTP News: Congratulations to FC Capoli on winning the majors league! Congratulations to Momentum on winning the minors league! Congratulations to Blocka Juniors on winning the majors playoffs! Congratulations to Momentum on winning the minors playoffs!

Stand-On-Re de Liège

ELTPChuck_FinleyChord
Recent Articles
ELTP Season 6.5 Power Rankings - Conference B
ELTP Season 6.5 Power Rankings - Conference A
History

No history available.

Majors Standings
#TeamPointsWinsDrawsLosses+/-
1FC Capoli
2891426
Minors Standings
#TeamPointsWinsDrawsLosses+/-
6FC Capoli
16518-6
Majors Stats
GASP
NameMinutesODTCapturesReturns
Hyponome2702.496.587.567462
Nayr2304.256.177.0311347
Chuck_Finley2606.591.926.2835109
Huck and D2706.152.335.7429136
King Dedede401.271.721.67351
Piggeh100.060.220.1105
Minors Stats
GASP
NameMinutesODTCapturesReturns
Piggeh2407.403.508.2140181
King Dedede2802.646.637.8110380
Paint Ball2406.341.574.9021112
MoGGee1103.573.744.5211120
Sisu1300.934.343.722169
fenek601.032.111.98469
Schedule
Week 1
Celtag Vigo358134
Stand-On-Re de Liège0557411

Week 2
Blocka Juniors415336
Stand-On-Re de Liège101448

Week 3
The Rickrollers257123
Stand-On-Re de Liège235325

Week 4
Ballmere City246011
Stand-On-Re de Liège437325

Week 5
FC Capoli314167
Stand-On-Re de Liège336516

Week 6
Chaseterfield FC235336
Stand-On-Re de Liège5278614

Week 7
Momentum5273710
Stand-On-Re de Liège145224