ENLTP

Recent ENLTP News: The Invinciballs win the playoff final! The Invinciballs win the league!

Teams
(League Rank)

1The Invinciballs
2Graberdeen TC
3FC Jukerecht
4Ballton Wanderers
5London WASDs
6Ballway United

European Novice League TagPro

Est. 2016

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
Activ.TIB44260229487472425339743606175
LIFETIB52230225363357311337539255156
B. FraserGBD422204091751079885593522342
edvard41298FCJ37183376106524246582753318
pulpoGBD18210193392404360276540450109
SqueebTIB29238377237150139854103155326
Andrew.TIB42220402163848177633202380
juke 'em allFCJ14180168289276239219833578120
ALCAEUSFCJ26210151423404368287630544130
TagNoobGBD3417011832130727425183130498
MuzzaGBD202302333493182931877221324181
KodiakLOW-322103003091851721302111994260
CircumFlexBWY-25170289147999153781950241
RojLOW-162102662852242081992141050201
Ierse_JezusBWY-5221032226815114088381915280
CheetosruleGBD35110203118736245391620144
TagProfessorBWD61702351871531381059141212175
Aitor BallBWD-2019226218110710189362192239
Evil_ImpFCJ2112010522721118616782322579
BergjnlGBD-20160240125736940842240225
Grab MachineBWY-14160143268234213183419520101
TroupeeFCJ17190217252186170110191948178
Mystic MacLOW-37200217308252235188111970182
Gram ParsonsBWY-11134206127777243742156183
LoweJLOW-11149157250204187132714793119
I'm a horseBWD-1287123104908076510728100
some banterBWD-1163156273237222188313452118
LaurensTIB7927415215113413821626955
atencionTIB228914084433728251237100
MisakiFCJ6101104141105947471198288
.VOIDLOW-51001091341141028309112987
Dave RohlBWY-351508128826324822011417874
KoBWD-15120170119626052421222157
FrozenBWD-107086122101897641137269
ElmiracleBWY-101007719217416110631128167
DrShagswellFCJ-1909110683785345103487
Sir Cle JerkBWY-32126142198128123823394497
MuttonSoupFCJ-1486919554513303108980
Bouh!GBD175053969982742158034
finnjuanBWD-44120832381881791177811278
Dejun99BWY-3690452041591541154417039
CorhalLOW-135089544239229168877
Dabo.BWY-1170581128985534421045
brazukaBWD-155180532322115154556
wowahBWD24955636256567416043
obama.TIB93057272419126351356
MEXGBD2205399834143748
FenderLOW-55046938378460420240
EatMyShortsFCJ43059282523132164059
CrossoverLOW6303552474137645817
PearlsLOW-11304422201980142044
PretzelcoatlBWD-94035695351543210628
----)BWD01838212219130212938
FLYGBD43042413433146131442
nefariousBWD110514151097485
BulbFCJ-5403637131381036235
iM RADICALTIB0203114121266036231
Panda.LOW-5201740221816128815
GasolLOW-3202839363510817325
FURY.BWD1101123232116121911
Shola-1108242321114246
Ball.TIB010101310910217510
phreakLOW-31092215141221257
impo01082828271041188
Slim Jim7107252525124077
BWD20000001000
nLnja7000000010
LOW-2000000800

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
Activ.TIB2607.974.5111.16229472339743606175
LIFETIB2307.853.6310.65225357337539255156
B. FraserGBD2204.877.3810.5240910785593522342
edvard41298FCJ1834.997.1610.493765246582753318
pulpoGBD2107.733.309.95193404276540450109
SqueebTIB2384.647.059.41377150854103155326
Andrew.TIB2202.387.279.244028477633202380
juke 'em allFCJ1807.613.529.08168276219833578120
ALCAEUSFCJ2107.373.088.49151404287630544130
TagNoobGBD1707.492.538.2111830725183130498
MuzzaGBD2306.905.518.082333181877221324181
KodiakLOW2105.356.507.903001851302111994260
CircumFlexBWY1704.286.947.572899953781950241
RojLOW2106.425.737.502662241992141050201
Ierse_JezusBWY2104.406.727.3932215188381915280
CheetosruleGBD1105.236.177.202037345391620144
TagProfessorBWD1706.065.957.172351531059141212175
Aitor BallBWD1923.696.617.0226210789362192239
Evil_ImpFCJ1207.252.646.8110521116782322579
BergjnlGBD1602.146.836.562407340842240225
Grab MachineBWY1606.783.196.46143234183419520101
TroupeeFCJ1904.526.066.40217186110191948178
Mystic MacLOW2005.835.406.32217252188111970182
Gram ParsonsBWY1342.506.286.112067743742156183
LoweJLOW1496.184.295.83157204132714793119
I'm a horseBWD875.714.965.741239076510728100
some banterBWD1636.303.415.62156237188313452118
LaurensTIB926.662.095.537415113821626955
atencionTIB893.805.625.451404328251237100
MisakiFCJ1015.593.965.301041057471198288
.VOIDLOW1005.114.745.091091148309112987
Dave RohlBWY1506.541.434.878126322011417874
KoBWD1201.315.844.481706252421222157
FrozenBWD704.852.434.16861017641137269
ElmiracleBWY1005.471.874.037717410631128167
DrShagswellFCJ903.214.073.8691835345103487
Sir Cle JerkBWY1262.024.623.65142128823394497
MuttonSoupFCJ861.664.403.4591543303108980
Bouh!GBD504.161.163.455399742158034
finnjuanBWD1204.761.543.25831881177811278
Dejun99BWY903.330.772.10451591154417039
CorhalLOW500.283.021.968942229168877
Dabo.BWY702.131.441.905889534421045
brazukaBWD510.422.881.808023115154556
wowahBWD491.971.571.735562567416043
obama.TIB301.251.771.625724126351356
MEXGBD200.531.491.4453934143748
FenderLOW501.660.961.394683460420240
EatMyShortsFCJ300.331.851.235925132164059
CrossoverLOW301.450.771.10354737645817
PearlsLOW300.371.350.97442080142044
PretzelcoatlBWD400.830.620.853553543210628
----)BWD180.650.880.803822130212938
FLYGBD300.211.000.724234146131442
nefariousBWD100.820.040.5551597485
BulbFCJ400.061.080.49361381036235
iM RADICALTIB200.000.870.48311266036231
Panda.LOW200.690.230.47172216128815
GasolLOW200.190.560.40283610817325
FURY.BWD100.470.130.30112316121911
Shola100.460.080.27823114246
Ball.TIB100.320.140.24101010217510
phreakLOW100.220.100.199151221257
impo100.140.060.138281041188
Slim Jim100.030.050.01725124077
BWD00.000.000.000001000
nLnja00.000.000.00000010
LOW00.000.000.00000800

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
obama.TIB30967981000.104.200.131.8717.102.11
edvard41298FCJ183374696980.042.540.151.7415.043.55
Bouh!GBD501710017960.3014.840.150.681.600.55
EatMyShortsFCJ30419100940.034.400.041.9721.332.11
CheetosruleGBD110355883920.084.120.121.3114.731.72
B. FraserGBD220423392900.043.890.081.5516.012.34
Andrew.TIB22042494880.013.530.041.7314.552.47
LIFETIB230529212870.1714.670.110.681.110.62
Evil_ImpFCJ120219815850.1913.980.110.661.880.46
I'm a horseBWD87-127762830.118.790.111.158.371.18
TagNoobGBD17034966810.1814.810.100.581.790.37
juke 'em allFCJ180149031790.1812.210.120.673.210.58
atencionTIB89224077770.063.170.121.1213.901.67
FrozenBWD70-108548750.1610.910.110.995.310.70
Activ.TIB260448721730.1713.070.090.672.330.47
SqueebTIB238292781710.043.590.071.3713.261.59
LaurensTIB9279419690.1715.020.110.602.920.49
pulpoGBD21018884670.1913.170.100.522.140.49
MisakiFCJ10167352650.117.400.100.879.720.74
Gram ParsonsBWY134-111387630.033.260.051.3716.091.62
.VOIDLOW100-56258620.098.300.080.8711.290.81
PearlsLOW30-111288600.032.670.051.4714.002.00
ALCAEUSFCJ210268313580.1413.700.070.622.590.36
CircumFlexBWY170-253179560.053.160.081.4211.471.97
TagProfessorBWD17065654540.086.230.091.037.131.26
CorhalLOW50-13690520.024.580.021.5413.761.65
BergjnlGBD160-201085500.032.550.051.4114.001.92
FLYGBD3041575480.034.870.031.4010.471.02
CrossoverLOW3068110460.1312.530.090.571.930.67
MuzzaGBD230206040440.108.160.070.795.760.67
DrShagswellFCJ90-13760420.065.930.060.9711.490.86
Aitor BallBWD192-202573400.034.650.061.2411.421.45
wowahBWD4926937380.0811.570.060.883.270.87
TroupeeFCJ190172956370.055.790.050.9410.250.86
KodiakLOW210-323565350.056.200.061.249.500.97
Grab MachineBWY160-147927330.1211.460.080.633.250.53
LoweJLOW149-116338310.098.910.070.805.320.63
RojLOW210-165246290.079.490.060.965.000.93
KoBWD120-15871270.024.370.031.3110.181.43
MuttonSoupFCJ86-142163250.033.840.060.9312.660.96
ElmiracleBWY100-107123230.1110.630.060.672.810.40
some banterBWD163-16533210.0811.550.050.722.770.57
Ierse_JezusBWY210-522369190.044.200.051.339.121.20
FenderLOW50-55035170.089.200.050.804.040.49
brazukaBWD51-15267150.022.250.041.1010.691.51
PretzelcoatlBWD40-95429130.0513.580.040.702.650.51
Mystic MacLOW200-374242120.069.410.040.914.850.70
Dave RohlBWY150-35752100.0914.670.050.491.190.28
Dabo.BWY70-11382580.067.630.040.643.000.52
Sir Cle JerkBWY126-32174460.026.530.020.777.490.72
BulbFCJ40-505040.002.030.000.889.050.97
finnjuanBWD120-4448820.079.810.040.650.930.35
Dejun99BWY90-3644000.0412.820.030.431.890.22
LOW0-2---0.000.000.000.000.000.00
BWD02---0.000.000.000.000.000.00
Shola10-1---0.2011.400.090.600.400.33
GasolLOW20-3---0.055.400.031.253.650.72
----)BWD180---0.117.220.092.117.171.81
impo100---0.1010.400.040.801.800.29
iM RADICALTIB200---0.003.300.001.5518.102.21
MEXGBD202---0.051.700.112.4021.855.89
nefariousBWD101---0.409.700.270.500.800.36
Ball.TIB100---0.1010.200.101.007.500.77
Slim Jim107---0.0012.400.000.700.700.28
Panda.LOW20-5---0.108.050.090.754.400.43
FURY.BWD101---0.2016.100.091.101.900.48
nLnja07---0.000.000.000.000.000.00
phreakLOW10-3---0.1012.200.070.702.500.41

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
Activ.TIB26047243115339727100174125
LIFETIB2303573921433753459144111
B. FraserGBD2201079138554224031
edvard41298FCJ18352805465672119
pulpoGBD2104044021427652710311983
SqueebTIB23815010238544455839
Andrew.TIB220843027767174128
juke 'em allFCJ180276332182198277311275
ALCAEUSFCJ21040430811287627117150100
TagNoobGBD170307311122518196310775
MuzzaGBD2303182218187711859562
KodiakLOW2101851105130213508771
CircumFlexBWY170998135372275836
RojLOW2102241406199222459061
Ierse_JezusBWY2101518228836427349
CheetosruleGBD110739124535162622
TagProfessorBWD170153141510599366139
Aitor BallBWD1921076028937194733
Evil_ImpFCJ12021123110167812458268
BergjnlGBD160734004082153222
Grab MachineBWY1602341916183418628164
TroupeeFCJ19018690411015508971
Mystic MacLOW2002521123188120829561
Gram ParsonsBWY134774004373263218
LoweJLOW1492041407132710556445
I'm a horseBWD879010037656273630
some banterBWD1632371325188317529372
LaurensTIB9215116210138216316348
atencionTIB89435022823122217
MisakiFCJ10110511057475215033
.VOIDLOW10011492383012264534
Dave RohlBWY15026314162201306010976
KoBWD120622205247122117
FrozenBWD7010111237648252923
ElmiracleBWY100174112710637487657
DrShagswellFCJ90835045344243423
Sir Cle JerkBWY1261283018236394233
MuttonSoupFCJ86543013303272015
Bouh!GBD509915157426143224
finnjuanBWD12018881111777515943
Dejun99BWY90159421115415555743
CorhalLOW5042100229112169
Dabo.BWY70894015340212922
brazukaBWD51231001150554
wowahBWD496240256711143226
obama.TIB302431112606119
MEXGBD209100340322
FenderLOW50834024601282817
EatMyShortsFCJ30251001321985
CrossoverLOW30474023765101714
PearlsLOW30201008019107
PretzelcoatlBWD405321154312172213
----)BWD182220113016107
FLYGBD3034101146012158
nefariousBWD1015403970532
BulbFCJ4013000810421
iM RADICALTIB2012000660375
Panda.LOW20222001611422
GasolLOW2036101108018104
FURY.BWD10232001612476
Shola10232011140684
Ball.TIB10101011022243
phreakLOW10151101221475
impo102810010401186
Slim Jim10250001240696
BWD00100000000
nLnja0000000000
LOW0080000000

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
Activ.TIB2602291753113356067995
LIFETIB2302251561781932556824
B. FraserGBD22040934212512148135226215
edvard41298FCJ1833763189514112127536035
pulpoGBD2101931092522554506550
SqueebTIB2383773261158125031557405
Andrew.TIB22040238015314166232026847
juke 'em allFCJ1801681202332915786069
ALCAEUSFCJ2101511303243415446559
TagNoobGBD170118982162453045195
MuzzaGBD23023318142550013247060
KodiakLOW21030026062978519947362
CircumFlexBWY17028924183694319506053
RojLOW21026620148655210506926
Ierse_JezusBWY21032228075590019157315
CheetosruleGBD11020314451756216203188
TagProfessorBWD17023517542445112125876
Aitor BallBWD19226223961874321927159
Evil_ImpFCJ1201057983802254178
BergjnlGBD16024022575381222405230
Grab MachineBWY1601431012112025205327
TroupeeFCJ19021717860973419486890
Mystic MacLOW2002171823694529706825
Gram ParsonsBWY13420618379598121564441
LoweJLOW1491571192654017934920
I'm a horseBWD871231003314207283066
some banterBWD1631561181872944525940
LaurensTIB9274551511932693188
atencionTIB8914010026327012372611
MisakiFCJ101104883143119823887
.VOIDLOW1001098737040011293139
Dave RohlBWY15081741221601785308
KoBWD12017015738446012224384
FrozenBWD7086691611513722269
ElmiracleBWY10077671521922813338
DrShagswellFCJ90918731437010343022
Sir Cle JerkBWY126142971922739444620
MuttonSoupFCJ86918029340010893106
Bouh!GBD5053345150801396
finnjuanBWD12083781011521124322
Dejun99BWY904539911001703266
CorhalLOW5089772903106881469
Dabo.BWY70584563902102408
brazukaBWD5180561812105452137
wowahBWD49554380921601875
obama.TIB305756262260513828
MEXGBD205348310300437443
FenderLOW5046401011702021808
EatMyShortsFCJ305959290370640715
CrossoverLOW303517211058755
PearlsLOW3044441101304201013
PretzelcoatlBWD40352840601061372
----)BWD183838131151129773
FLYGBD304242901213141027
nefariousBWD105500018366
BulbFCJ40363530703621527
iM RADICALTIB203131132150362621
Panda.LOW201715000188849
GasolLOW202825606073599
FURY.BWD101111103019310
Shola108621114293
Ball.TIB101010303175318
phreakLOW1097204025297
impo1088102118250
Slim Jim107722207381
BWD000000000
nLnja00000001290
LOW000000000

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
Activ.TIB2600.1713.071.820.097.2071.8462.7921.19
LIFETIB2300.1714.671.550.119.4577.0858.9716.53
B. FraserGBD2200.043.890.490.087.9977.5055.5620.56
edvard41298FCJ1830.042.540.280.158.9490.4837.5013.46
pulpoGBD2100.1913.171.920.106.8469.7560.0025.50
SqueebTIB2380.043.590.630.075.6967.2450.0030.00
Andrew.TIB2200.013.530.380.049.2468.2933.3320.24
juke 'em allFCJ1800.1812.211.530.127.9666.9639.3926.45
ALCAEUSFCJ2100.1413.701.920.077.1266.6736.6728.96
TagNoobGBD1700.1814.811.810.108.2070.0958.0620.52
MuzzaGBD2300.108.161.380.075.9065.2659.0926.73
KodiakLOW2100.056.200.880.067.0481.6154.5527.03
CircumFlexBWY1700.053.160.580.085.4262.0750.0027.27
RojLOW2100.079.491.070.068.8967.7857.1420.09
Ierse_JezusBWY2100.044.200.720.055.8567.1250.0027.81
CheetosruleGBD1100.084.120.660.126.2184.6266.6721.92
TagProfessorBWD1700.086.230.900.096.9263.9357.1423.53
Aitor BallBWD1920.034.650.560.068.3570.2166.6717.76
Evil_ImpFCJ1200.1913.981.760.117.9582.9352.1721.33
BergjnlGBD1600.032.550.460.055.5968.75100.0020.55
Grab MachineBWY1600.1211.461.460.087.8479.0163.1626.50
TroupeeFCJ1900.055.790.980.055.9279.7855.5626.88
Mystic MacLOW2000.069.411.260.047.4664.2154.5532.54
Gram ParsonsBWY1340.033.260.570.055.6856.25100.0033.77
LoweJLOW1490.098.911.370.076.5070.3150.0026.96
I'm a horseBWD870.118.791.030.118.5083.3370.0030.00
some banterBWD1630.0811.551.450.057.9577.4246.1521.94
LaurensTIB920.1715.021.640.119.1576.1925.0020.53
atencionTIB890.063.170.480.126.5677.2760.0027.91
MisakiFCJ1010.117.401.040.107.1166.0054.5520.00
.VOIDLOW1000.098.301.140.087.2875.5644.4422.81
Dave RohlBWY1500.0914.671.750.058.3769.7250.0022.81
KoBWD1200.024.370.520.038.4580.950.0019.35
FrozenBWD700.1610.911.440.117.5679.3154.5524.75
ElmiracleBWY1000.1110.631.740.066.1175.0018.1827.59
DrShagswellFCJ900.065.930.920.066.4367.6520.0028.92
Sir Cle JerkBWY1260.026.531.020.026.4378.5766.6730.47
MuttonSoupFCJ860.033.840.630.066.1175.0066.6750.00
Bouh!GBD500.3014.841.980.157.4975.0060.0014.14
finnjuanBWD1200.079.811.570.046.2672.8875.0027.13
Dejun99BWY900.0412.821.770.037.2675.4425.0034.59
CorhalLOW500.024.580.840.025.4556.25100.0028.57
Dabo.BWY700.067.631.270.046.0075.8675.0023.60
brazukaBWD510.022.250.450.045.0080.00100.0021.74
wowahBWD490.0811.571.270.069.1581.2550.0022.58
obama.TIB300.104.200.800.135.2581.8233.3325.00
MEXGBD200.051.700.450.113.78100.00100.0033.33
FenderLOW500.089.201.660.055.5460.7150.0033.73
EatMyShortsFCJ300.034.400.830.045.2862.50100.0036.00
CrossoverLOW300.1312.531.570.098.0082.3550.0021.28
PearlsLOW300.032.670.670.054.0070.00100.0045.00
PretzelcoatlBWD400.0513.581.330.0410.2559.090.0032.08
----)BWD180.117.221.220.095.9170.0050.0027.27
FLYGBD300.034.871.130.034.2953.330.0035.29
nefariousBWD100.409.701.500.276.4766.6725.0033.33
BulbFCJ400.002.030.330.006.2350.000.0030.77
iM RADICALTIB200.003.300.600.005.5071.430.0025.00
Panda.LOW200.108.051.100.097.32100.00100.0018.18
GasolLOW200.055.401.800.033.0040.000.0050.00
FURY.BWD100.2016.102.300.097.0085.71100.0017.39
Shola100.2011.402.300.094.9650.0050.0026.09
Ball.TIB100.1010.201.000.1010.2075.000.0020.00
phreakLOW100.1012.201.500.078.1371.430.0026.67
impo100.1010.402.800.043.7175.00100.0039.29
Slim Jim100.0012.402.500.004.9666.670.0024.00
BWD00.000.000.000.000.000.00100.000.00
nLnja00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
LOW00.000.000.000.000.000.00100.000.00

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
Activ.TIB2600.880.672.3330.753.460.0818.8617.71
LIFETIB2300.980.681.1129.671.630.0412.1810.90
B. FraserGBD2201.861.5516.0128.2510.300.5743.2736.55
edvard41298FCJ1832.051.7415.0432.988.660.4635.2229.87
pulpoGBD2100.920.522.1431.194.130.0722.9422.94
SqueebTIB2381.581.3713.2631.119.680.4338.3435.28
Andrew.TIB2201.831.7314.5531.128.430.4743.6840.26
juke 'em allFCJ1800.930.673.2133.724.820.1024.1719.17
ALCAEUSFCJ2100.720.622.5931.234.180.0826.1524.62
TagNoobGBD1700.690.581.7930.563.100.0624.4921.43
MuzzaGBD2301.010.795.7630.707.310.1927.6223.20
KodiakLOW2101.431.249.5035.067.670.2730.0023.85
CircumFlexBWY1701.701.4211.4735.618.090.3239.0034.44
RojLOW2101.270.965.0032.985.220.1527.3623.88
Ierse_JezusBWY2101.531.339.1234.836.840.2632.1426.79
CheetosruleGBD1101.851.3114.7328.9811.250.5138.8935.42
TagProfessorBWD1701.381.037.1334.566.930.2125.7124.00
Aitor BallBWD1921.361.2411.4237.299.170.3130.9625.52
Evil_ImpFCJ1200.880.661.8834.822.850.0510.1310.13
BergjnlGBD1601.501.4114.0032.699.960.4336.0033.33
Grab MachineBWY1600.890.633.2533.295.150.1019.8020.79
TroupeeFCJ1901.140.9410.2536.2610.940.2841.0133.71
Mystic MacLOW2001.090.914.8534.135.330.1424.7319.78
Gram ParsonsBWY1341.541.3716.0933.1411.780.4953.5543.17
LoweJLOW1491.050.805.3233.026.660.1633.6121.85
I'm a horseBWD871.411.158.3735.247.280.2442.0033.00
some banterBWD1630.960.722.7736.443.830.0824.5815.25
LaurensTIB920.800.602.9234.654.890.0834.5527.27
atencionTIB891.571.1213.9029.3412.370.4727.0026.00
MisakiFCJ1011.030.879.7238.4911.160.2535.2335.23
.VOIDLOW1001.090.8711.2931.3912.980.3645.9842.53
Dave RohlBWY1500.540.491.1935.392.410.0321.6216.22
KoBWD1201.421.3110.1836.537.780.2829.3024.20
FrozenBWD701.230.995.3132.415.390.1621.7423.19
ElmiracleBWY1000.770.672.8133.384.190.0828.3622.39
DrShagswellFCJ901.010.9711.4933.5811.890.3442.5335.63
Sir Cle JerkBWY1261.130.777.4936.679.730.2027.8419.59
MuttonSoupFCJ861.060.9312.6636.1213.610.3550.0036.25
Bouh!GBD501.060.681.6027.922.350.0614.7114.71
finnjuanBWD1200.690.650.9336.021.440.0319.2312.82
Dejun99BWY900.500.431.8936.294.360.0525.6423.08
CorhalLOW501.781.5413.7629.388.940.4740.2637.66
Dabo.BWY700.830.643.0034.404.670.0920.0013.33
brazukaBWD511.571.1010.6941.909.730.2637.5032.14
wowahBWD491.120.883.2738.273.720.0920.9318.60
obama.TIB301.901.8717.1027.609.160.6246.4346.43
MEXGBD202.652.4021.8522.159.100.9962.5064.58
FenderLOW500.920.804.0436.165.050.1142.5025.00
EatMyShortsFCJ301.971.9721.3323.8310.850.9062.7149.15
CrossoverLOW301.170.571.9325.173.410.085.8811.76
PearlsLOW301.471.4714.0033.779.550.4129.5525.00
PretzelcoatlBWD400.880.702.6534.303.790.0821.4314.29
----)BWD182.112.117.1742.943.390.1739.4734.21
FLYGBD301.401.4010.4734.237.480.3128.5721.43
nefariousBWD100.500.500.8036.601.600.020.000.00
BulbFCJ400.900.889.0538.1810.340.2420.008.57
iM RADICALTIB201.551.5518.1031.0511.680.5848.3941.94
Panda.LOW200.850.754.4042.455.870.100.000.00
GasolLOW201.401.253.6529.952.920.1224.0024.00
FURY.BWD101.101.101.9031.001.730.0627.279.09
Shola100.800.600.4029.300.670.0116.6733.33
Ball.TIB101.001.007.5031.807.500.2430.0030.00
phreakLOW100.900.702.5029.703.570.0857.1428.57
impo100.800.801.8025.002.250.0725.0012.50
Slim Jim100.700.700.7038.101.000.0228.5728.57
BWD00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
nLnja00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
LOW00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
Activ.TIB2600.4748115.5554621080
LIFETIB2300.6275410.746952977
B. FraserGBD2202.34010321.6467771120
edvard41298FCJ1833.5528921.505864989
pulpoGBD2100.49411124.728432892
SqueebTIB2381.5917615.1151981053
Andrew.TIB2202.470347.142282961
juke 'em allFCJ1800.5845012.634850679
ALCAEUSFCJ2100.366419.692155668
TagNoobGBD1700.372319.062047575
MuzzaGBD2300.6735611.765256805
KodiakLOW2100.972377.7640137785
CircumFlexBWY1701.9706320.004856771
RojLOW2100.9327616.246577781
Ierse_JezusBWY2101.203449.7842128750
CheetosruleGBD1101.7224718.655956535
TagProfessorBWD1701.2617921.416049743
Aitor BallBWD1921.4504610.872380723
Evil_ImpFCJ1200.462228.432641414
BergjnlGBD1601.920309.041556611
Grab MachineBWY1600.5325415.384255574
TroupeeFCJ1900.8675111.813982658
Mystic MacLOW2000.7064810.263573619
Gram ParsonsBWY1341.621217.782355475
LoweJLOW1490.6333511.443863500
I'm a horseBWD871.180189.522324386
some banterBWD1630.5723910.833851483
LaurensTIB920.4912712.001918369
atencionTIB891.6713013.894047406
MisakiFCJ1010.7403614.291647429
.VOIDLOW1000.813198.802232377
Dave RohlBWY1500.281186.25740408
KoBWD1201.4302510.681359419
FrozenBWD700.7013319.301733312
ElmiracleBWY1000.402146.481031280
DrShagswellFCJ900.86084.44428279
Sir Cle JerkBWY1260.7224615.034575394
MuttonSoupFCJ860.96094.551144275
Bouh!GBD500.55264.761914236
finnjuanBWD1200.351145.02559243
Dejun99BWY900.221125.80650183
CorhalLOW501.6521916.241215207
Dabo.BWY700.520105.851327167
brazukaBWD511.510149.722431170
wowahBWD490.8721411.97127178
obama.TIB302.112613.3318149
MEXGBD205.890925.0051108
FenderLOW500.4911513.89615167
EatMyShortsFCJ302.11113.7005134
CrossoverLOW300.6721216.671811127
PearlsLOW302.00000.000388
PretzelcoatlBWD400.5101110.19718128
----)BWD181.81115.560242
FLYGBD301.020311.1108101
nefariousBWD100.361316.670450
BulbFCJ400.97055.0512497
iM RADICALTIB202.21000.000268
Panda.LOW200.43200.0022243
GasolLOW200.720527.783474
FURY.BWD100.480316.670239
Shola100.330222.222336
Ball.TIB100.77000.000439
phreakLOW100.41013.702827
impo100.290222.220139
Slim Jim100.280211.110017
BWD00.00-1000.00000
nLnja00.00000.00000
LOW00.00-800.00000

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
B. FraserGBD124085392419214559061
Activ.TIB2040537170605351014537
Andrew.TIB204077301513164270166
LIFETIB204049676555695104018
CheetosruleGBD113070251714138345342
juke 'em allFCJ174034656049630105619
atencionTIB203973391814119359647
edvard41298FCJ193064301210119241943
RojLOW-83047332218193431135
Evil_ImpFCJ19301655574648695012
Aitor BallBWD-174048402522175331640
MuzzaGBD9303459544636868817
TroupeeFCJ122034322320117332321
KodiakLOW-124065582525175042457
TagNoobGBD11301858605251763112
Ierse_JezusBWY-20406755191996039158
MisakiFCJ32027221311139228620
wowahBWD-32935353430323213027
some banterBWD-12303649393637733520
Grab MachineBWY-11302467504636842818
brazukaBWD-17314736131271121432
LoweJLOW-93038644038217210630
Sir Cle JerkBWY-203646553230168035531
MuttonSoupFCJ-22020208754123217
Mystic MacLOW-11302459474435224617
pulpoGBD4202335353320723813
PretzelcoatlBWD-5202335282730115616
Panda.LOW-5201740221816128815
BergjnlGBD1101315652911069
Dave RohlBWY-1420113325242501329
phreakLOW-31092215141221257
Dejun99BWY-16201351373720802211
Dabo.BWY1108151313840117
Gram ParsonsBWY-945722130134
finnjuanBWD-1410425121294064
nLnja7000000010

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
B. FraserGBD407.216.8610.678524214559061
Activ.TIB408.214.449.6253705351014537
Andrew.TIB404.237.079.527715164270166
LIFETIB408.703.239.044965695104018
CheetosruleGBD306.226.668.717017138345342
juke 'em allFCJ408.462.428.543460630105619
atencionTIB395.726.468.337318119359647
edvard41298FCJ304.486.267.576412119241943
RojLOW306.715.657.274722193431135
Evil_ImpFCJ307.961.017.16165748695012
Aitor BallBWD405.475.456.124825175331640
MuzzaGBD307.463.036.09345436868817
TroupeeFCJ205.974.855.853423117332321
KodiakLOW401.495.865.696525175042457
TagNoobGBD307.710.815.66186051763112
Ierse_JezusBWY400.996.065.39671996039158
MisakiFCJ204.734.645.192713139228620
wowahBWD294.974.244.783534323213027
some banterBWD306.473.634.72363937733520
Grab MachineBWY306.961.824.51245036842818
brazukaBWD311.995.054.31471371121432
LoweJLOW303.484.044.173840217210630
Sir Cle JerkBWY361.245.253.884632168035531
MuttonSoupFCJ202.243.843.4520854123217
Mystic MacLOW305.222.023.42244735224617
pulpoGBD203.982.623.28233520723813
PretzelcoatlBWD203.232.833.24232830115616
Panda.LOW203.732.223.19172216128815
BergjnlGBD102.072.602.421362911069
Dave RohlBWY202.980.402.0111252501329
phreakLOW101.881.071.589151221257
Dejun99BWY201.740.611.21133720802211
Dabo.BWY100.380.920.60813840117
Gram ParsonsBWY40.080.490.3252130134
finnjuanBWD100.570.150.2241294064
nLnja00.000.000.00000010

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
B. FraserGBD401277971000.135.350.211.5314.752.18
Andrew.TIB402029100970.054.100.131.6517.532.57
CheetosruleGBD30116394940.104.600.181.4015.102.80
edvard41298FCJ30194091910.073.970.171.4313.972.13
Activ.TIB40209149890.2513.380.140.933.630.75
TroupeeFCJ20127183860.155.850.131.0516.151.06
atencionTIB39203789830.083.050.171.2115.281.87
Evil_ImpFCJ30191009800.3016.200.160.401.670.29
LIFETIB40209714770.2517.380.150.451.000.73
MisakiFCJ2036677740.106.950.151.0014.301.23
RojLOW30-88074710.136.430.181.1710.371.42
juke 'em allFCJ40179417690.2515.750.170.481.400.52
MuzzaGBD3098629660.2012.270.110.572.930.58
TagNoobGBD3011896630.2017.230.100.401.030.31
BergjnlGBD1014669600.102.900.170.9010.600.87
MuttonSoupFCJ20-22671570.052.700.130.8511.601.00
wowahBWD29-35157540.0711.140.060.934.481.00
Aitor BallBWD40-173466510.084.380.121.007.901.20
KodiakLOW40-12986490.004.380.001.4310.601.12
phreakLOW10-36940460.1012.200.070.702.500.41
Panda.LOW20-55446430.108.050.090.754.400.43
PretzelcoatlBWD20-55743400.0515.050.040.802.800.66
pulpoGBD2046037370.1010.350.060.651.900.66
Ierse_JezusBWY40-20380340.002.400.001.459.781.22
Grab MachineBWY30-118323310.1312.270.080.600.930.36
some banterBWD30-127431290.1012.570.080.671.170.73
LoweJLOW30-93154260.077.230.051.003.530.59
brazukaBWD31-171763230.032.290.081.036.901.31
Mystic MacLOW30-114926200.0711.730.040.571.530.41
Sir Cle JerkBWY36-201160170.004.670.000.869.860.84
Dave RohlBWY20-144311140.0512.500.040.451.600.33
Gram ParsonsBWY4-9651110.003.250.001.003.250.71
Dabo.BWY101143490.008.400.000.701.100.53
Dejun99BWY20-16232060.0010.400.000.551.100.25
finnjuanBWD10-1420330.009.400.000.400.600.16
nLnja070000.000.000.000.000.000.00

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
B. FraserGBD402451221401109
Activ.TIB407010135355172421
Andrew.TIB40152021643064
LIFETIB40651014695893123
CheetosruleGBD30173001381386
juke 'em allFCJ40601017630773022
atencionTIB391830211914117
edvard41298FCJ30122021192287
RojLOW30224021930165
Evil_ImpFCJ3057905486272219
Aitor BallBWD402530117528108
MuzzaGBD3054603368171610
TroupeeFCJ2023302117051111
KodiakLOW40250001751988
TagNoobGBD3060603517492617
Ierse_JezusBWY4019000961774
MisakiFCJ201320113924105
wowahBWD2934201323781714
some banterBWD3039301377861210
Grab MachineBWY30504023682151916
brazukaBWD3113100710454
LoweJLOW304020221701154
Sir Cle JerkBWY36320001681141310
MuttonSoupFCJ208100541243
Mystic MacLOW30472013525161411
pulpoGBD20352002070554
PretzelcoatlBWD202811030176159
Panda.LOW20222001611422
BergjnlGBD106100290000
Dave RohlBWY2025100250441210
phreakLOW10151101221475
Dejun99BWY20370002083151311
Dabo.BWY1013000840211
Gram ParsonsBWY42000130011
finnjuanBWD1012000942664
nLnja0000000000

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
B. FraserGBD4085611711905901220
Activ.TIB405337100801451187
Andrew.TIB4077662733207011187
LIFETIB4049184130401187
CheetosruleGBD307042192190453854
juke 'em allFCJ4034194151561341
atencionTIB3973471431505961187
edvard41298FCJ306443115110419973
RojLOW304735701003111037
Evil_ImpFCJ301612321050973
Aitor BallBWD40484070813161545
MuzzaGBD303417414088930
TroupeeFCJ20342191100323619
KodiakLOW406557811304241473
TagNoobGBD301812202131854
Ierse_JezusBWY4067581501603911513
MisakiFCJ2027204050286717
wowahBWD29352750711301074
some banterBWD3036202241351156
Grab MachineBWY3024181120281085
brazukaBWD3147321101302141545
LoweJLOW30383052901061176
Sir Cle JerkBWY364631911313551513
MuttonSoupFCJ2020176280232741
Mystic MacLOW3024171110461060
pulpoGBD202313212138656
PretzelcoatlBWD202316203056724
Panda.LOW201715000188849
BergjnlGBD101390000106366
Dave RohlBWY20119102032829
phreakLOW1097204025297
Dejun99BWY201311101022761
Dabo.BWY1087000011351
Gram ParsonsBWY454303013428
finnjuanBWD104400006471
nLnja00000001290

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
B. FraserGBD400.135.350.600.218.9290.0040.004.17
Activ.TIB400.2513.381.750.147.6487.5060.0024.29
Andrew.TIB400.054.100.380.1310.9366.670.000.00
LIFETIB400.2517.381.630.1510.6974.1950.0013.85
CheetosruleGBD300.104.600.570.188.1275.00100.0017.65
juke 'em allFCJ400.2515.751.500.1710.5073.3320.0011.67
atencionTIB390.083.050.460.176.6163.6433.3322.22
edvard41298FCJ300.073.970.400.179.9287.500.0016.67
RojLOW300.136.430.730.188.7783.3350.004.55
Evil_ImpFCJ300.3016.201.900.168.5386.3644.4412.28
Aitor BallBWD400.084.380.630.127.0080.0066.6732.00
MuzzaGBD300.2012.271.800.116.8162.5050.0012.96
TroupeeFCJ200.155.851.150.135.09100.0033.3321.74
KodiakLOW400.004.380.630.007.00100.000.0036.00
TagNoobGBD300.2017.232.000.108.6265.3850.0015.00
Ierse_JezusBWY400.002.400.480.005.0557.140.0036.84
MisakiFCJ200.106.950.650.1510.6950.0050.0030.77
wowahBWD290.0711.141.170.069.5082.3550.0023.53
some banterBWD300.1012.571.300.089.6783.3366.6715.38
Grab MachineBWY300.1312.271.670.087.3684.2150.0030.00
brazukaBWD310.032.290.420.085.4680.00100.0030.77
LoweJLOW300.077.231.330.055.4380.000.0027.50
Sir Cle JerkBWY360.004.670.890.005.2576.920.0043.75
MuttonSoupFCJ200.052.700.400.136.7575.00100.0025.00
Mystic MacLOW300.0711.731.570.047.4978.5750.0034.04
pulpoGBD200.1010.351.750.065.9180.00100.0014.29
PretzelcoatlBWD200.0515.051.400.0410.7560.000.0021.43
Panda.LOW200.108.051.100.097.32100.00100.0018.18
BergjnlGBD100.102.900.600.174.830.00100.000.00
Dave RohlBWY200.0512.501.250.0410.0083.33100.0016.00
phreakLOW100.1012.201.500.078.1371.430.0026.67
Dejun99BWY200.0010.401.850.005.6284.620.0040.54
Dabo.BWY100.008.401.300.006.46100.000.0015.38
Gram ParsonsBWY40.003.250.500.006.50100.000.000.00
finnjuanBWD100.009.401.200.007.8366.670.0050.00
nLnja00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
B. FraserGBD402.131.5314.7530.509.670.4831.1527.87
Activ.TIB401.330.933.6329.683.920.1221.6227.03
Andrew.TIB401.931.6517.5329.6810.620.5948.4840.91
LIFETIB401.230.451.0029.682.220.0316.6722.22
CheetosruleGBD302.331.4015.1028.4710.790.5345.2445.24
juke 'em allFCJ400.850.481.4033.532.950.0426.3221.05
atencionTIB391.871.2115.2830.4412.680.5031.9129.79
edvard41298FCJ302.131.4313.9732.439.740.4325.5825.58
RojLOW301.571.1710.3734.578.890.3028.5720.00
Evil_ImpFCJ300.530.401.6732.434.170.058.3325.00
Aitor BallBWD401.201.007.9038.637.900.2020.0017.50
MuzzaGBD301.130.572.9331.005.180.0923.5323.53
TroupeeFCJ201.701.0516.1530.9515.380.5247.6242.86
KodiakLOW401.631.4310.6036.837.440.2922.8114.04
TagNoobGBD300.600.401.0328.472.580.0416.6716.67
Ierse_JezusBWY401.681.459.7837.836.740.2627.5925.86
MisakiFCJ201.351.0014.3035.8514.300.4025.0020.00
wowahBWD291.210.934.4837.034.810.1225.9318.52
some banterBWD301.200.671.1738.531.750.0320.0010.00
Grab MachineBWY300.800.600.9336.171.560.0311.115.56
brazukaBWD311.521.036.9049.846.690.1440.6334.38
LoweJLOW301.271.003.5339.203.530.0930.0016.67
Sir Cle JerkBWY361.280.869.8642.0311.450.2341.9429.03
MuttonSoupFCJ201.000.8511.6037.0513.650.3147.0635.29
Mystic MacLOW300.800.571.5335.332.710.045.885.88
pulpoGBD201.150.651.9032.802.920.0615.3815.38
PretzelcoatlBWD201.150.802.8036.203.500.0818.7512.50
Panda.LOW200.850.754.4042.455.870.100.000.00
BergjnlGBD101.300.9010.6036.6011.780.290.000.00
Dave RohlBWY200.550.451.6041.453.560.0422.2211.11
phreakLOW100.900.702.5029.703.570.0857.1428.57
Dejun99BWY200.650.551.1038.052.000.039.099.09
Dabo.BWY100.800.701.1035.101.570.030.000.00
Gram ParsonsBWY41.251.003.25107.003.250.0375.0075.00
finnjuanBWD100.400.400.6047.101.500.010.000.00
nLnja00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
B. FraserGBD402.1802123.332420241
Activ.TIB400.7501820.001611194
Andrew.TIB402.5701213.331117200
LIFETIB400.7301112.223112176
CheetosruleGBD302.8001622.222811169
juke 'em allFCJ400.5211718.891516161
atencionTIB391.8711213.332625191
edvard41298FCJ302.1301622.222120172
RojLOW301.42079.721215121
Evil_ImpFCJ300.29256.9449101
Aitor BallBWD401.200910.00818141
MuzzaGBD300.5821117.461713120
TroupeeFCJ201.06038.33131293
KodiakLOW401.12044.44833122
TagNoobGBD300.3121115.2866115
Ierse_JezusBWY401.220910.00936124
MisakiFCJ201.230817.78711101
wowahBWD291.0021216.6785115
some banterBWD300.73057.94161385
Grab MachineBWY300.360912.50621102
brazukaBWD311.31077.78152496
LoweJLOW300.59011.5982665
Sir Cle JerkBWY360.8421516.671525116
MuttonSoupFCJ201.00012.2231367
Mystic MacLOW300.41179.7271572
pulpoGBD200.660817.7810269
PretzelcoatlBWD200.660712.967867
Panda.LOW200.43200.0022243
BergjnlGBD100.870316.6741037
Dave RohlBWY200.33036.672945
phreakLOW100.41013.702827
Dejun99BWY200.25012.7821427
Dabo.BWY100.53000.001216
Gram ParsonsBWY40.71000.00150
finnjuanBWD100.16000.000132
nLnja00.00000.00000

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
Bouh!GBD132022454636336102913
B. FraserGBD153058251412129254947
CheetosruleGBD164075412017119262652
RojLOW5305129107141339139
LIFETIB11402865554864571921
juke 'em allFCJ-114043675750419611534
Andrew.TIB114073341818147045070
Activ.TIB7202229302326665014
SqueebTIB114061551917143239042
Ierse_JezusBWY-5305531121184138746
LoweJLOW44050634743307332032
FrozenBWD-164057735150337127443
CrossoverLOW6303552474137645817
KodiakLOW-2305845161675044747
TagNoobGBD6301650443945052710
Sir Cle JerkBWY-44040683836263236425
Grab MachineBWY23040474138284212329
I'm a horseBWD-133036453331234223422
Evil_ImpFCJ-8304555403929919432
Mystic MacLOW3302249393540336914
MuzzaGBD13302458494526747414
LaurensTIB42083233283004326
KoBWD-15304441131351027938
MuttonSoupFCJ-113629492625181130824
Aitor BallBWD-32020188772121918
TroupeeFCJ-114037493129180033426
Dave RohlBWY-4201245353330221210
Dabo.BWY0201737222011926912
finnjuanBWD-13201455363412921613
PretzelcoatlBWD-4201234252424215012
BergjnlGBD11013104427014213
MisakiFCJ-4141132222212705010
Gram ParsonsBWY11061766310745
Dejun99BWY-6107241313670114

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
Bouh!GBD207.802.559.492246336102913
B. FraserGBD304.256.588.955814129254947
CheetosruleGBD403.076.798.827520119262652
RojLOW305.675.948.755110141339139
LIFETIB407.562.128.10285564571921
juke 'em allFCJ407.093.617.804357419611534
Andrew.TIB401.427.007.607318147045070
Activ.TIB207.322.766.99223026665014
SqueebTIB403.785.736.686119143239042
Ierse_JezusBWY301.896.156.66551284138746
LoweJLOW405.435.096.595047307332032
FrozenBWD404.025.525.985751337127443
CrossoverLOW306.382.975.75354737645817
KodiakLOW300.946.375.73581675044747
TagNoobGBD306.850.645.46164445052710
Sir Cle JerkBWY404.724.885.284038263236425
Grab MachineBWY304.964.035.084041284212329
I'm a horseBWD304.494.244.893633234223422
Evil_ImpFCJ303.314.464.68454029919432
Mystic MacLOW306.141.704.61223940336914
MuzzaGBD305.912.334.51244926747414
LaurensTIB206.610.004.078333004326
KoBWD300.475.313.85441351027938
MuttonSoupFCJ362.363.823.772926181130824
Aitor BallBWD202.133.403.6020872121918
TroupeeFCJ401.654.673.513731180033426
Dave RohlBWY205.200.422.86123530221210
Dabo.BWY203.541.912.80172211926912
finnjuanBWD202.831.062.17143612921613
PretzelcoatlBWD202.601.272.16122524215012
BergjnlGBD100.002.411.4713427014213
MisakiFCJ141.181.490.84112212705010
Gram ParsonsBWY100.180.640.0266310745
Dejun99BWY100.540.160.00713670114

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
Bouh!GBD2013100271000.5016.800.220.651.450.49
B. FraserGBD301552100970.074.300.141.5718.302.32
RojLOW3057982940.104.700.301.3013.031.76
CheetosruleGBD40163088910.052.980.101.3015.651.83
Activ.TIB2079736880.3013.300.200.702.500.76
Andrew.TIB40111297850.003.680.001.7511.252.15
Ierse_JezusBWY30-52491820.032.800.081.5312.901.77
KodiakLOW30-2394790.002.500.001.5714.901.29
LIFETIB40119112760.1816.130.130.530.480.43
SqueebTIB40113676730.053.580.111.059.751.11
BergjnlGBD101685700.002.700.001.3014.201.30
Aitor BallBWD20-34273670.053.600.130.9010.951.11
LaurensTIB204943640.2015.000.120.301.600.25
LoweJLOW4045867610.087.680.060.808.000.79
CrossoverLOW3068524580.1312.530.090.571.930.67
TagNoobGBD306880550.1715.000.110.330.900.32
juke 'em allFCJ40-118245520.1510.480.110.852.880.64
Grab MachineBWY3026158480.079.470.050.974.100.85
MuzzaGBD30137018450.138.900.080.472.470.41
Mystic MacLOW3037315420.1013.430.080.472.300.45
I'm a horseBWD30-134864390.077.800.060.737.800.80
Evil_ImpFCJ30-84561360.039.970.031.073.130.82
Sir Cle JerkBWY40-43952330.056.580.050.639.100.59
FrozenBWD40-163370300.038.430.021.086.850.78
Dave RohlBWY20-4769270.1015.100.060.500.600.27
Dabo.BWY2006433240.105.950.090.603.450.46
KoBWD30-15079210.001.700.001.279.301.07
PretzelcoatlBWD20-46730180.0512.100.040.602.500.35
MuttonSoupFCJ36-112155150.035.030.040.678.560.59
MisakiFCJ14-42739120.009.070.000.713.570.34
TroupeeFCJ40-11154890.004.500.000.658.350.76
finnjuanBWD20-13552160.106.450.060.650.800.25
Gram ParsonsBWY10194230.003.100.000.507.400.35
Dejun99BWY10-618600.006.700.000.401.100.29

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
Bouh!GBD204610143362101612
B. FraserGBD30142011290263
CheetosruleGBD40202001192444
RojLOW30103011412033
LIFETIB4055703645682723
juke 'em allFCJ40576034197161912
Andrew.TIB401800014715107
Activ.TIB2030604266331614
SqueebTIB40192001430575
Ierse_JezusBWY3012100840275
LoweJLOW40473023073151613
FrozenBWD4051110337116139
CrossoverLOW30474023765101714
KodiakLOW3016000750377
TagNoobGBD304450145012118
Sir Cle JerkBWY40382012632101210
Grab MachineBWY30412012843131613
I'm a horseBWD30332002340887
Evil_ImpFCJ3040100299311117
Mystic MacLOW303930240368189
MuzzaGBD3049400267012138
LaurensTIB2033404300561010
KoBWD3013000510300
MuttonSoupFCJ3626100181215107
Aitor BallBWD208100720021
TroupeeFCJ403100018018159
Dave RohlBWY2035202302471814
Dabo.BWY20222011190876
finnjuanBWD203620112901797
PretzelcoatlBWD202510124251174
BergjnlGBD104000271220
MisakiFCJ142200012728107
Gram ParsonsBWY106000310321
Dejun99BWY1013000670264

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
Bouh!GBD202213414029422
B. FraserGBD305847220250549744
CheetosruleGBD4075521932116261065
RojLOW305139142150391913
LIFETIB4028212221191206
juke 'em allFCJ40433460801151501
Andrew.TIB4073703733304501206
Activ.TIB202214506050645
SqueebTIB4061421311303901206
Ierse_JezusBWY305546201210387972
LoweJLOW4050321011403201150
FrozenBWD4057431301112741328
CrossoverLOW303517211058755
KodiakLOW305847182212447860
TagNoobGBD301610202127873
Sir Cle JerkBWY40402551713641302
Grab MachineBWY3040295050123946
I'm a horseBWD30362280100234967
Evil_ImpFCJ3045323140941240
Mystic MacLOW302214002169922
MuzzaGBD302414313074835
LaurensTIB2086101032561
KoBWD30443830302791041
MuttonSoupFCJ36292460903081501
Aitor BallBWD2020182140219659
TroupeeFCJ403726711103341501
Dave RohlBWY201210101012634
Dabo.BWY201712213069668
finnjuanBWD201413204116669
PretzelcoatlBWD201212203050648
BergjnlGBD1013135050142321
MisakiFCJ141110426050623
Gram ParsonsBWY1065202174330
Dejun99BWY1074001011356

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
Bouh!GBD200.5016.802.300.227.3075.0050.0021.74
B. FraserGBD300.074.300.470.149.2150.0050.0014.29
CheetosruleGBD400.052.980.500.105.95100.00100.0020.00
RojLOW300.104.700.330.3014.10100.0066.670.00
LIFETIB400.1816.131.380.1311.7385.1957.1414.55
juke 'em allFCJ400.1510.481.430.117.3563.1650.0028.07
Andrew.TIB400.003.680.450.008.1770.000.0027.78
Activ.TIB200.3013.301.500.208.8787.5033.3310.00
SqueebTIB400.053.580.480.117.5371.43100.0026.32
Ierse_JezusBWY300.032.800.400.087.0071.43100.0016.67
LoweJLOW400.087.681.180.066.5381.2533.3331.91
FrozenBWD400.038.431.280.026.6169.230.0031.37
CrossoverLOW300.1312.531.570.098.0082.3550.0021.28
KodiakLOW300.002.500.530.004.69100.000.0018.75
TagNoobGBD300.1715.001.470.1110.2372.7380.004.55
Sir Cle JerkBWY400.056.580.950.056.9283.3350.0026.32
Grab MachineBWY300.079.471.370.056.9381.2550.0031.71
I'm a horseBWD300.077.801.100.067.0987.50100.0024.24
Evil_ImpFCJ300.039.971.330.037.4863.64100.0027.50
Mystic MacLOW300.1013.431.300.0810.3350.0033.3320.51
MuzzaGBD300.138.901.630.085.4561.54100.0024.49
LaurensTIB200.2015.001.650.129.09100.000.0018.18
KoBWD300.001.700.430.003.920.000.0023.08
MuttonSoupFCJ360.035.030.720.046.9670.00100.0057.69
Aitor BallBWD200.053.600.400.139.0050.00100.000.00
TroupeeFCJ400.004.500.780.005.8160.000.0025.81
Dave RohlBWY200.1015.101.750.068.6377.780.0020.00
Dabo.BWY200.105.951.100.095.4185.7150.0036.36
finnjuanBWD200.106.451.800.063.5877.7850.0047.22
PretzelcoatlBWD200.0512.101.250.049.6857.140.0044.00
BergjnlGBD100.002.700.400.006.750.000.0050.00
MisakiFCJ140.009.071.570.005.7770.000.0036.36
Gram ParsonsBWY100.003.100.600.005.1750.000.0050.00
Dejun99BWY100.006.701.300.005.1566.670.0015.38

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
Bouh!GBD201.100.651.4521.102.230.0730.7730.77
B. FraserGBD301.931.5718.3024.8011.680.7453.1946.81
CheetosruleGBD401.881.3015.6526.6312.040.5940.3836.54
RojLOW301.701.3013.0330.4310.030.4338.4635.90
LIFETIB400.700.530.4830.150.900.029.529.52
juke 'em allFCJ401.080.852.8837.533.380.0823.5317.65
Andrew.TIB401.831.7511.2530.156.430.3747.1452.86
Activ.TIB201.100.702.5032.253.570.0842.8635.71
SqueebTIB401.531.059.7530.159.290.3230.9530.95
Ierse_JezusBWY301.831.5312.9032.408.410.4045.6543.48
LoweJLOW401.250.808.0028.7510.000.2843.7531.25
FrozenBWD401.431.086.8533.206.370.2125.5830.23
CrossoverLOW301.170.571.9325.173.410.085.8811.76
KodiakLOW301.931.5714.9028.679.510.5244.6838.30
TagNoobGBD300.530.330.9029.102.700.0320.0020.00
Sir Cle JerkBWY401.000.639.1032.5514.560.2828.0020.00
Grab MachineBWY301.330.974.1031.534.240.1317.2417.24
I'm a horseBWD301.200.737.8032.2310.640.2445.4536.36
Evil_ImpFCJ301.501.073.1341.332.940.0812.509.38
Mystic MacLOW300.730.472.3030.734.930.0714.290.00
MuzzaGBD300.800.472.4727.835.290.0921.4321.43
LaurensTIB200.400.301.6028.055.330.0616.6716.67
KoBWD301.471.279.3034.707.340.277.897.89
MuttonSoupFCJ360.810.678.5641.6912.830.2137.5025.00
Aitor BallBWD201.000.9010.9532.9512.170.3322.2211.11
TroupeeFCJ400.930.658.3537.5312.850.2242.3126.92
Dave RohlBWY200.600.500.6031.701.200.0210.0010.00
Dabo.BWY200.850.603.4533.405.750.1025.0016.67
finnjuanBWD200.700.650.8033.451.230.0230.7715.38
PretzelcoatlBWD200.600.602.5032.404.170.0825.0016.67
BergjnlGBD101.301.3014.2032.1010.920.4438.4638.46
MisakiFCJ140.790.713.5744.505.000.0860.0040.00
Gram ParsonsBWY100.600.507.4033.0014.800.2240.0040.00
Dejun99BWY100.700.401.1035.602.750.0325.000.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
Bouh!GBD200.49024.4499121
B. FraserGBD302.3201625.401113165
CheetosruleGBD401.8311617.782324187
RojLOW301.7601219.051222150
LIFETIB400.4301314.44717158
juke 'em allFCJ400.64166.67917150
Andrew.TIB402.15044.44316171
Activ.TIB200.761616.6786103
SqueebTIB401.1101820.001938180
Ierse_JezusBWY301.77069.52920121
LoweJLOW400.7911617.781820165
FrozenBWD400.7801617.781423151
CrossoverLOW300.6721216.671811127
KodiakLOW301.290914.291129131
TagNoobGBD300.32068.33611106
Sir Cle JerkBWY400.5901011.111532125
Grab MachineBWY300.8511117.46119113
I'm a horseBWD300.80057.94141497
Evil_ImpFCJ300.820914.29131698
Mystic MacLOW300.451811.11814102
MuzzaGBD300.4101422.22101398
LaurensTIB200.251712.962486
KoBWD301.07023.1762870
MuttonSoupFCJ360.59066.6752494
Aitor BallBWD201.11048.8921164
TroupeeFCJ400.7621820.001120130
Dave RohlBWY200.27024.4421286
Dabo.BWY200.46000.0051747
finnjuanBWD200.25048.8912142
PretzelcoatlBWD200.35047.4101061
BergjnlGBD101.30013.700637
MisakiFCJ140.34036.6711026
Gram ParsonsBWY100.35013.7011114
Dejun99BWY100.290311.1131118

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
FrozenBWD63029495039427109826
edvard41298FCJ14073321714207345163
TagProfessorBWD54052332422144247946
Ierse_JezusBWY-630532398101143747
.VOIDLOW-54042483229344246634
B. FraserGBD-14068261414149046256
Bouh!GBD4303151534640655121
pulpoGBD4302952474138163912
Gram ParsonsBWY520291110788237326
RojLOW-5404060514738842627
Activ.TIB5302752413733849720
Grab MachineBWY52023282421227319817
SqueebTIB5385839151598043742
Andrew.TIB530391988138043838
some banterBWD9302358464135043315
LaurensTIB5222336353232134916
MisakiFCJ-2201237292518445510
CorhalLOW02030116524036528
MuzzaGBD-33028372221198125125
Evil_ImpFCJ320113431283163309
brazukaBWD2203317101044033124
Aitor BallBWD32027156640029224
LIFETIB0201929272320821211
ALCAEUSFCJ3301963494736717114
BergjnlGBD-32027157745020724
Mystic MacLOW-5402776595739808917
MuttonSoupFCJ5101122116125911
Sir Cle JerkBWY0201932242318018314
ElmiracleBWY-930106454522882678
atencionTIB01015898541188
KodiakLOW-5202331101085012522
Dejun99BWY-320104332302431539
Ball.TIB010101310910217510
Dabo.BWY-61014131211411339
finnjuanBWD-5202137323216201919
TroupeeFCJ-210714109531935
CircumFlexBWY-6101286633011612
BulbFCJ0101110225011811
juke 'em allFCJ-210111513131380105
DrShagswellFCJ-21091055240769
TagNoobGBD-510217111188062

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
FrozenBWD307.474.1212.332950427109826
edvard41298FCJ405.606.8711.597317207345163
TagProfessorBWD404.486.368.415224144247946
Ierse_JezusBWY302.996.538.35539101143747
.VOIDLOW405.425.508.224232344246634
B. FraserGBD402.436.708.176814149046256
Bouh!GBD307.103.267.88315340655121
pulpoGBD307.281.727.88294738163912
Gram ParsonsBWY204.675.677.76291088237326
RojLOW406.913.787.04405138842627
Activ.TIB306.543.096.78274133849720
Grab MachineBWY205.794.476.562324227319817
SqueebTIB381.876.186.26581598043742
Andrew.TIB302.056.016.24398138043838
some banterBWD306.721.555.99234635043315
LaurensTIB225.982.755.88233532134916
MisakiFCJ206.350.695.15122918445510
CorhalLOW200.195.845.0830624036528
MuzzaGBD303.744.644.852822198125125
Evil_ImpFCJ206.160.344.7711313163309
brazukaBWD200.935.334.66331044033124
Aitor BallBWD200.754.984.0327640029224
LIFETIB205.041.373.85192720821211
ALCAEUSFCJ304.861.203.70194936717114
BergjnlGBD201.124.813.6327745020724
Mystic MacLOW404.302.063.46275939808917
MuttonSoupFCJ100.993.903.4411216125911
Sir Cle JerkBWY203.552.413.27192418018314
ElmiracleBWY305.230.173.1910542882678
atencionTIB102.552.732.69159541188
KodiakLOW201.494.292.68231085012522
Dejun99BWY204.110.522.5010322431539
Ball.TIB102.971.692.40101010217510
Dabo.BWY102.122.212.301412411339
finnjuanBWD202.612.582.26213216201919
TroupeeFCJ102.410.651.68710531935
CircumFlexBWY100.422.991.5912633011612
BulbFCJ100.002.601.121125011811
juke 'em allFCJ101.700.781.0511131380105
DrShagswellFCJ100.281.430.8195240769
TagNoobGBD101.270.000.0021188062

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
MuttonSoupFCJ105831001000.101.600.501.1025.905.50
FrozenBWD30610048980.3314.230.200.873.270.59
Gram ParsonsBWY2056893950.104.400.201.3018.652.64
edvard41298FCJ4016090930.085.180.181.5811.282.28
Grab MachineBWY2058558900.1511.350.130.859.900.82
Ierse_JezusBWY30-63395880.033.370.111.5714.572.30
LaurensTIB2258835850.1414.590.090.732.230.64
Bouh!GBD3049330830.1713.530.090.701.700.61
TagProfessorBWD4053875800.053.600.081.1511.981.58
Ball.TIB1007560780.1010.200.101.007.500.77
Andrew.TIB3052583750.004.600.001.2714.602.05
CorhalLOW200398730.001.200.001.4018.252.73
pulpoGBD304985700.2012.700.130.401.300.56
Activ.TIB3057833680.1311.270.100.673.230.52
Evil_ImpFCJ203958650.1515.800.100.451.500.32
brazukaBWD202888630.002.200.001.2016.551.94
some banterBWD3098013600.1311.670.090.501.100.40
B. FraserGBD40-12085580.003.730.001.4011.552.62
Aitor BallBWD203580550.002.000.001.2014.601.80
MisakiFCJ20-29025530.209.200.140.502.750.32
.VOIDLOW40-54865500.058.600.060.8511.650.88
SqueebTIB3851570480.002.580.001.1111.501.49
atencionTIB1006343450.105.400.110.801.801.88
TroupeeFCJ10-25845430.105.300.100.509.300.50
BergjnlGBD20-31073400.002.250.001.2010.351.80
CircumFlexBWY10-61878380.003.300.001.2011.601.50
MuzzaGBD30-34053350.036.600.050.838.370.76
LIFETIB2007323330.1010.400.070.550.600.66
BulbFCJ100068300.000.500.001.1011.801.10
Sir Cle JerkBWY2004538280.059.000.040.704.150.59
Dabo.BWY10-65050250.104.100.080.903.301.08
RojLOW40-57028230.109.700.080.680.650.67
ALCAEUSFCJ3035320200.0312.230.020.472.370.30
KodiakLOW20-52363180.004.250.001.106.250.74
Dejun99BWY20-36518150.0512.150.030.452.650.23
DrShagswellFCJ10-21355130.002.400.000.907.600.90
juke 'em allFCJ10-24315100.0013.800.000.501.000.73
finnjuanBWD20-5284080.008.100.000.950.950.57
ElmiracleBWY30-955350.079.600.040.272.230.16
Mystic MacLOW40-5351030.009.950.000.432.230.36
TagNoobGBD10-530000.008.800.000.200.600.12

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
FrozenBWD30501013427791614
edvard41298FCJ40173012073065
TagProfessorBWD40242011441552
Ierse_JezusBWY3091001011142
.VOIDLOW4032211344871914
B. FraserGBD40140001491255
Bouh!GBD3053501406441612
pulpoGBD30476033814397
Gram ParsonsBWY2010200881220
RojLOW40514023885132216
Activ.TIB30414023383111915
Grab MachineBWY20243002270021
SqueebTIB3815000981496
Andrew.TIB3080001382052
some banterBWD3046402350291915
LaurensTIB223530132148118
MisakiFCJ20294011840353
CorhalLOW206000240211
MuzzaGBD302210019835107
Evil_ImpFCJ2031310316471110
brazukaBWD2010000440100
Aitor BallBWD206000400043
LIFETIB202720020827118
ALCAEUSFCJ3049110367471210
BergjnlGBD207000451432
Mystic MacLOW40590003985212217
MuttonSoupFCJ102101160000
Sir Cle JerkBWY20241001801221
ElmiracleBWY30542112881161612
atencionTIB109100541455
KodiakLOW2010000852164
Dejun99BWY2032100243310129
Ball.TIB10101011022243
Dabo.BWY1012100410286
finnjuanBWD20320001620544
TroupeeFCJ1010100530286
CircumFlexBWY106000330241
BulbFCJ10200050000
juke 'em allFCJ10130001383566
DrShagswellFCJ105000240221
TagNoobGBD1011000881143

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
FrozenBWD302926314098941
edvard41298FCJ407363921304511267
TagProfessorBWD4052461001004791201
Ierse_JezusBWY30534790110437947
.VOIDLOW4042341701604661259
B. FraserGBD4068561401904621310
Bouh!GBD303121101051974
pulpoGBD302912202139974
Gram ParsonsBWY2029263040373493
RojLOW4040273141261259
Activ.TIB302720113097951
Grab MachineBWY2023174030198493
SqueebTIB3858421801704371239
Andrew.TIB303938141150438921
some banterBWD302315213033810
LaurensTIB222316414149921
MisakiFCJ201210111055629
CorhalLOW203028110130365407
MuzzaGBD3028252040251990
Evil_ImpFCJ20119000030638
brazukaBWD2033247180331592
Aitor BallBWD2027249191292609
LIFETIB201911102012564
ALCAEUSFCJ301914101071831
BergjnlGBD20272471100207656
Mystic MacLOW4027172240891259
MuttonSoupFCJ1011114170259202
Sir Cle JerkBWY201914202083618
ElmiracleBWY30108102067894
atencionTIB10158302018288
KodiakLOW2023223151125852
Dejun99BWY20109403053565
Ball.TIB101010303175318
Dabo.BWY10149112033329
finnjuanBWD202119304019651
TroupeeFCJ1075202193332
CircumFlexBWY1012125050116329
BulbFCJ1011110000118297
juke 'em allFCJ10115000010436
DrShagswellFCJ1099204076436
TagNoobGBD102200006336

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
FrozenBWD300.3314.231.670.208.5487.5060.0018.00
edvard41298FCJ400.085.180.430.1812.1883.3366.670.00
TagProfessorBWD400.053.600.600.086.0040.0050.0020.83
Ierse_JezusBWY300.033.370.300.1111.2250.00100.0011.11
.VOIDLOW400.058.600.800.0610.7573.680.0021.88
B. FraserGBD400.003.730.350.0010.64100.000.0014.29
Bouh!GBD300.1713.531.770.097.6675.0080.007.55
pulpoGBD300.2012.701.570.138.1177.7850.006.38
Gram ParsonsBWY200.104.400.500.208.800.00100.0020.00
RojLOW400.109.701.280.087.6172.7350.0025.49
Activ.TIB300.1311.271.370.108.2478.9550.0026.83
Grab MachineBWY200.1511.351.200.139.4650.00100.000.00
SqueebTIB380.002.580.390.006.5366.670.0026.67
Andrew.TIB300.004.600.270.0017.2540.000.000.00
some banterBWD300.1311.671.530.097.6178.9550.0019.57
LaurensTIB220.1414.591.590.099.1772.7366.6722.86
MisakiFCJ200.209.201.450.146.3460.0075.0010.34
CorhalLOW200.001.200.300.004.00100.000.0033.33
MuzzaGBD300.036.600.730.059.0070.00100.0022.73
Evil_ImpFCJ200.1515.801.550.1010.1990.9166.6722.58
brazukaBWD200.002.200.500.004.400.000.0010.00
Aitor BallBWD200.002.000.300.006.6775.000.000.00
LIFETIB200.1010.401.350.077.7072.73100.0025.93
ALCAEUSFCJ300.0312.231.630.027.4983.330.0014.29
BergjnlGBD200.002.250.350.006.4366.670.0057.14
Mystic MacLOW400.009.951.480.006.7577.270.0035.59
MuttonSoupFCJ100.101.600.200.508.000.000.000.00
Sir Cle JerkBWY200.059.001.200.047.5050.00100.008.33
ElmiracleBWY300.079.601.800.045.3375.000.0029.63
atencionTIB100.105.400.900.116.00100.00100.0044.44
KodiakLOW200.004.250.500.008.5066.670.0010.00
Dejun99BWY200.0512.151.600.037.5975.00100.0031.25
Ball.TIB100.1010.201.000.1010.2075.000.0020.00
Dabo.BWY100.104.101.200.083.4275.00100.0016.67
finnjuanBWD200.008.101.600.005.06100.000.0015.63
TroupeeFCJ100.105.301.000.105.3075.00100.0020.00
CircumFlexBWY100.003.300.600.005.5025.000.0033.33
BulbFCJ100.000.500.200.002.500.000.000.00
juke 'em allFCJ100.0013.801.300.0010.62100.000.0038.46
DrShagswellFCJ100.002.400.500.004.8050.000.0040.00
TagNoobGBD100.008.801.100.008.0075.000.009.09

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
FrozenBWD300.970.873.2731.373.770.1015.3811.54
edvard41298FCJ401.831.5811.2831.687.160.3620.6314.29
TagProfessorBWD401.301.1511.9830.0310.410.4021.7421.74
Ierse_JezusBWY301.771.5714.5731.579.300.4623.4019.15
.VOIDLOW401.050.8511.6531.4813.710.3747.0650.00
B. FraserGBD401.701.4011.5532.758.250.3533.9325.00
Bouh!GBD301.030.701.7032.472.430.054.764.76
pulpoGBD300.970.401.3032.473.250.0416.6716.67
Gram ParsonsBWY201.451.3018.6524.6514.350.7615.3811.54
RojLOW401.000.680.6531.480.960.0214.8111.11
Activ.TIB300.900.673.2331.704.850.1015.005.00
Grab MachineBWY201.150.859.9024.6511.650.4017.6523.53
SqueebTIB381.531.1111.5032.6110.400.3540.4842.86
Andrew.TIB301.301.2714.6030.7011.530.4839.4736.84
some banterBWD300.770.501.1027.002.200.0420.0013.33
LaurensTIB221.050.732.2341.863.060.0525.0025.00
MisakiFCJ200.600.502.7531.455.500.0910.0010.00
CorhalLOW201.501.4018.2520.3513.040.9046.4339.29
MuzzaGBD300.930.838.3733.0010.040.2516.008.00
Evil_ImpFCJ200.550.451.5031.903.330.050.000.00
brazukaBWD201.651.2016.5529.6013.790.5633.3329.17
Aitor BallBWD201.351.2014.6030.4512.170.4837.5037.50
LIFETIB200.950.550.6028.201.090.0218.189.09
ALCAEUSFCJ300.630.472.3727.705.070.097.147.14
BergjnlGBD201.351.2010.3532.808.630.3241.6729.17
Mystic MacLOW400.680.432.2331.485.240.0723.5311.76
MuttonSoupFCJ101.101.1025.9020.2023.551.2863.6436.36
Sir Cle JerkBWY200.950.704.1530.905.930.1314.2914.29
ElmiracleBWY300.330.272.2329.808.380.0725.0012.50
atencionTIB101.500.801.8028.802.250.0625.0037.50
KodiakLOW201.151.106.2542.605.680.1522.7313.64
Dejun99BWY200.500.452.6528.255.890.0933.3344.44
Ball.TIB101.001.007.5031.807.500.2430.0030.00
Dabo.BWY101.400.903.3032.903.670.1022.2211.11
finnjuanBWD201.050.950.9532.551.000.0321.0515.79
TroupeeFCJ100.700.509.3033.2018.600.2840.0040.00
CircumFlexBWY101.201.2011.6032.909.670.3541.6741.67
BulbFCJ101.101.1011.8029.7010.730.400.000.00
juke 'em allFCJ101.100.501.0043.602.000.020.000.00
DrShagswellFCJ100.900.907.6043.608.440.1744.4422.22
TagNoobGBD100.200.200.6033.603.000.020.000.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
FrozenBWD300.5911720.99310161
edvard41298FCJ402.2801917.591018217
TagProfessorBWD401.5801816.67611179
Ierse_JezusBWY302.300911.11615132
.VOIDLOW400.88187.41819141
B. FraserGBD402.6202523.151212190
Bouh!GBD300.61244.94105115
pulpoGBD300.5601923.461711140
Gram ParsonsBWY202.641712.9634101
RojLOW400.6701513.891313165
Activ.TIB300.5201518.52715128
Grab MachineBWY200.820916.676795
SqueebTIB381.4901614.811624143
Andrew.TIB302.05056.17111110
some banterBWD300.40189.8881790
LaurensTIB220.640911.117481
MisakiFCJ200.3201018.5221274
CorhalLOW202.7311120.372693
MuzzaGBD300.76089.8831695
Evil_ImpFCJ200.32011.852667
brazukaBWD201.940712.969774
Aitor BallBWD201.800814.813981
LIFETIB200.662814.818695
ALCAEUSFCJ300.301911.1151676
BergjnlGBD201.80047.413864
Mystic MacLOW400.3621312.04101984
MuttonSoupFCJ105.50000.000153
Sir Cle JerkBWY200.5901120.375968
ElmiracleBWY300.16033.7021264
atencionTIB101.880725.937061
KodiakLOW200.74011.8512152
Dejun99BWY200.231611.1111358
Ball.TIB100.77000.000439
Dabo.BWY101.08013.705228
finnjuanBWD200.57035.562544
TroupeeFCJ100.500414.812531
CircumFlexBWY101.50013.700226
BulbFCJ101.10000.000826
juke 'em allFCJ100.730518.526225
DrShagswellFCJ100.90000.000519
TagNoobGBD100.12000.00066

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
edvard41298FCJ103364137351241050
ALCAEUSFCJ104033625848667911019
LIFETIB84027496048534103221
KodiakLOW34061412622151355155
.VOIDLOW34038504639377643028
B. FraserGBD-84053211917171260750
Ierse_JezusBWY-104060522723183233054
Andrew.TIB73056186666048954
Aitor BallBWD-34065391615134136258
BergjnlGBD-8405524181882060749
juke 'em allFCJ11201635352930964211
SqueebTIB8305621131348044750
Grab MachineBWY-10403458544946359619
LoweJLOW34026625751461514721
Activ.TIB8402266767045466719
KoBWD-34052412424268034848
finnjuanBWD-4301854453932455016
MuzzaGBD-8402858646034849623
TroupeeFCJ62735352824138221630
pulpoGBD-84037707874440311216
RojLOW3404161525054218828
atencionTIB12026197653131323
TagProfessorBWD-1202631272524624820
Gram ParsonsBWY-42033219986033323
Dave RohlBWY-3301553474557323913
nefariousBWD110514151097485
Evil_ImpFCJ-31013231817134167
CircumFlexBWY-62021157757016716
BulbFCJ-12019197764017718
ElmiracleBWY-71082016151091277
DrShagswellFCJ4101096682015310
Dabo.BWY-2201432262621204912

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
edvard41298FCJ334.196.6510.2064751241050
ALCAEUSFCJ407.212.579.753358667911019
LIFETIB406.981.729.152760534103221
KodiakLOW403.955.588.886126151355155
.VOIDLOW406.284.508.713846377643028
B. FraserGBD403.496.228.575319171260750
Ierse_JezusBWY403.265.156.796027183233054
Andrew.TIB300.706.436.7156666048954
Aitor BallBWD402.095.366.686516134136258
BergjnlGBD400.935.796.15551882060749
juke 'em allFCJ206.741.076.02163530964211
SqueebTIB300.006.015.99561348044750
Grab MachineBWY405.812.365.90345446359619
LoweJLOW405.582.145.822657461514721
Activ.TIB406.511.295.59227645466719
KoBWD401.864.935.125224268034848
finnjuanBWD305.350.864.52184532455016
MuzzaGBD405.121.934.40286434849623
TroupeeFCJ273.024.084.343528138221630
pulpoGBD404.652.794.283778440311216
RojLOW404.423.654.22415254218828
atencionTIB202.334.294.0426753131323
TagProfessorBWD203.723.223.57262724624820
Gram ParsonsBWY201.404.723.3333986033323
Dave RohlBWY304.880.213.14154757323913
nefariousBWD104.580.003.0951597485
Evil_ImpFCJ102.111.141.051318134167
CircumFlexBWY200.233.860.9821757016716
BulbFCJ200.473.430.7919764017718
ElmiracleBWY101.940.320.408161091277
DrShagswellFCJ100.882.270.2910682015310
Dabo.BWY201.630.640.00142621204912

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
edvard41298FCJ331055941000.061.550.291.5212.424.92
juke 'em allFCJ20119726970.3015.450.170.552.100.46
nefariousBWD1011003940.409.700.270.500.800.36
Andrew.TIB3076100900.002.200.001.8016.303.11
KodiakLOW4034584870.083.780.121.3813.781.49
ALCAEUSFCJ40109423840.2316.680.160.482.750.53
SqueebTIB308097810.001.600.001.6714.902.67
LIFETIB4089010770.2513.350.170.530.800.55
.VOIDLOW4038155740.159.430.130.7010.750.76
atencionTIB2013977710.052.650.141.1515.651.37
B. FraserGBD40-83590680.054.280.111.2515.182.52
DrShagswellFCJ1042671650.008.200.001.0015.301.11
TroupeeFCJ2764261610.075.110.071.118.001.00
Aitor BallBWD40-32374580.033.350.061.459.051.67
Gram ParsonsBWY20-41681550.004.300.001.1516.651.57
TagProfessorBWD20-16548520.1012.300.071.002.400.84
Activ.TIB408776480.1511.350.080.481.680.33
Ierse_JezusBWY40-103268450.054.580.071.358.251.15
BergjnlGBD40-8387420.002.050.001.2315.182.29
LoweJLOW4037139390.1311.530.090.533.680.42
KoBWD40-31965350.006.700.001.208.701.27
finnjuanBWD30-48716320.1710.800.110.531.670.33
Evil_ImpFCJ10-36832290.1013.400.060.700.600.57
Dave RohlBWY30-3840260.0719.100.040.431.300.28
RojLOW4034842230.0313.550.020.702.200.67
ElmiracleBWY10-76145190.1010.900.060.702.700.40
Grab MachineBWY40-107419160.1311.580.090.482.400.59
BulbFCJ20-11358130.003.200.000.908.851.00
MuzzaGBD40-85829100.108.700.060.582.400.48
CircumFlexBWY20-6105260.002.850.000.808.351.40
pulpoGBD40-8521330.0811.000.040.402.800.53
Dabo.BWY20-2293500.0010.600.000.602.450.44

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
edvard41298FCJ337201511122
ALCAEUSFCJ40589066677152320
LIFETIB406010025342555
KodiakLOW4026301151071713
.VOIDLOW4046612377451815
B. FraserGBD40192001711265
Ierse_JezusBWY4027211183241514
Andrew.TIB306000660000
Aitor BallBWD40161011341463
BergjnlGBD4018000820142
juke 'em allFCJ20356043095798
SqueebTIB3013000480200
Grab MachineBWY40545034637122318
LoweJLOW4057502461361915
Activ.TIB407660045421262
KoBWD40240002684386
finnjuanBWD3045500324061310
MuzzaGBD40644013481866
TroupeeFCJ27282011381121413
pulpoGBD407830044021697
RojLOW4052101542692114
atencionTIB207100530111
TagProfessorBWD202720024649128
Gram ParsonsBWY209000862243
Dave RohlBWY304720157312112420
nefariousBWD1015403970532
Evil_ImpFCJ10181011340398
CircumFlexBWY207000570054
BulbFCJ207000640200
ElmiracleBWY10161011092532
DrShagswellFCJ106000821022
Dabo.BWY20260002120365

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
edvard41298FCJ3364501722004101471
ALCAEUSFCJ40331962701101471
LIFETIB4027211010321041
KodiakLOW4061551421705511281
.VOIDLOW403828801104301281
B. FraserGBD405350701106071155
Ierse_JezusBWY4060541441603301445
Andrew.TIB305654141140489743
Aitor BallBWD4065581121503621531
BergjnlGBD40554970916071155
juke 'em allFCJ201611112042620
SqueebTIB3056507060447720
Grab MachineBWY4034195051961445
LoweJLOW40262142611471281
Activ.TIB4022191010671041
KoBWD4052481221203481531
finnjuanBWD3018160000501165
MuzzaGBD4028232010961155
TroupeeFCJ27353062622161129
pulpoGBD40371620201121155
RojLOW4041283120881281
atencionTIB2026234040313619
TagProfessorBWD202620304048822
Gram ParsonsBWY203323121140333624
Dave RohlBWY3015131010391165
nefariousBWD105500018366
Evil_ImpFCJ1013710206402
CircumFlexBWY2021166060167821
BulbFCJ2019181040177851
ElmiracleBWY1087212127280
DrShagswellFCJ1010102030153342
Dabo.BWY201412102049709

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
edvard41298FCJ330.061.550.210.297.29100.0050.0014.29
ALCAEUSFCJ400.2316.681.450.1611.5086.9633.3325.86
LIFETIB400.2513.351.500.178.90100.0080.008.33
KodiakLOW400.083.780.650.125.8176.4766.6726.92
.VOIDLOW400.159.431.150.138.2083.3350.0010.87
B. FraserGBD400.054.280.480.119.0083.33100.0010.53
Ierse_JezusBWY400.054.580.680.076.7893.330.0014.81
Andrew.TIB300.002.200.200.0011.000.000.000.00
Aitor BallBWD400.033.350.400.068.3850.000.0025.00
BergjnlGBD400.002.050.450.004.5650.000.005.56
juke 'em allFCJ200.3015.451.750.178.8388.8933.3320.00
SqueebTIB300.001.600.430.003.690.000.0015.38
Grab MachineBWY400.1311.581.350.098.5778.2640.0022.22
LoweJLOW400.1311.531.430.098.0978.9560.0010.53
Activ.TIB400.1511.351.900.085.9733.33100.0015.79
KoBWD400.006.700.600.0011.1775.000.0012.50
finnjuanBWD300.1710.801.500.117.2076.92100.0013.33
MuzzaGBD400.108.701.600.065.44100.0075.0012.50
TroupeeFCJ270.075.111.040.074.9392.8650.0042.86
pulpoGBD400.0811.001.950.045.6477.78100.0020.51
RojLOW400.0313.551.300.0210.4266.670.0017.31
atencionTIB200.052.650.350.147.57100.00100.0014.29
TagProfessorBWD200.1012.301.350.079.1166.67100.0033.33
Gram ParsonsBWY200.004.300.450.009.5675.000.0022.22
Dave RohlBWY300.0719.101.570.0412.1983.3350.0023.40
nefariousBWD100.409.701.500.276.4766.6725.0033.33
Evil_ImpFCJ100.1013.401.800.067.4488.890.0016.67
CircumFlexBWY200.002.850.350.008.1480.000.000.00
BulbFCJ200.003.200.350.009.140.000.0028.57
ElmiracleBWY100.1010.901.600.066.8166.670.0031.25
DrShagswellFCJ100.008.200.600.0013.67100.000.000.00
Dabo.BWY200.0010.601.300.008.1583.330.0011.54

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
edvard41298FCJ331.941.5212.4244.588.200.2840.0034.00
ALCAEUSFCJ400.830.482.7536.785.790.0736.8431.58
LIFETIB400.680.530.8026.031.520.034.764.76
KodiakLOW401.531.3813.7832.0310.020.4330.9125.45
.VOIDLOW400.950.7010.7532.0315.360.3439.2928.57
B. FraserGBD401.331.2515.1828.8812.140.5322.0014.00
Ierse_JezusBWY401.501.358.2536.136.110.2329.6325.93
Andrew.TIB301.871.8016.3024.779.060.6625.9325.93
Aitor BallBWD401.631.459.0538.286.240.2425.8618.97
BergjnlGBD401.381.2315.1828.8812.390.5318.3714.29
juke 'em allFCJ200.800.552.1031.003.820.0718.189.09
SqueebTIB301.871.6714.9024.008.940.6212.0014.00
Grab MachineBWY400.850.482.4036.135.050.0726.3226.32
LoweJLOW400.650.533.6832.037.000.1128.5719.05
Activ.TIB400.550.481.6826.033.530.065.265.26
KoBWD401.301.208.7038.287.250.2325.0025.00
finnjuanBWD300.600.531.6738.833.130.040.000.00
MuzzaGBD400.700.582.4028.884.170.084.358.70
TroupeeFCJ271.301.118.0041.817.200.1920.0020.00
pulpoGBD400.930.402.8028.887.000.1012.5012.50
RojLOW401.030.702.2032.033.140.077.1410.71
atencionTIB201.301.1515.6530.9513.610.5117.3917.39
TagProfessorBWD201.301.002.4041.102.400.0620.0015.00
Gram ParsonsBWY201.651.1516.6531.2014.480.5360.8752.17
Dave RohlBWY300.500.431.3038.833.000.037.697.69
nefariousBWD100.500.500.8036.601.600.020.000.00
Evil_ImpFCJ101.300.700.6040.200.860.0128.5714.29
CircumFlexBWY201.050.808.3541.0510.440.2037.5037.50
BulbFCJ200.950.908.8542.559.830.2122.225.56
ElmiracleBWY100.800.702.7028.003.860.1028.5728.57
DrShagswellFCJ101.001.0015.3034.2015.300.4530.0020.00
Dabo.BWY200.700.602.4535.454.080.0716.678.33

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
edvard41298FCJ334.9221718.891410177
ALCAEUSFCJ400.5311314.441414175
LIFETIB400.55266.7461200
KodiakLOW401.4911213.33619202
.VOIDLOW400.7611011.111011172
B. FraserGBD402.5201415.7334202
Ierse_JezusBWY401.15288.89629142
Andrew.TIB303.11034.84212156
Aitor BallBWD401.6701314.44724164
BergjnlGBD402.2901011.2466162
juke 'em allFCJ200.460613.335681
SqueebTIB302.6701318.3168171
Grab MachineBWY400.5901314.44159128
LoweJLOW400.421910.00511142
Activ.TIB400.33088.993-4201
KoBWD401.2701011.11417133
finnjuanBWD300.33156.9421585
MuzzaGBD400.48066.745-2121
TroupeeFCJ271.00268.33511111
pulpoGBD400.5312325.8421-4140
RojLOW400.6711415.561311119
atencionTIB201.370613.3331383
TagProfessorBWD200.840822.226686
Gram ParsonsBWY201.570611.11101277
Dave RohlBWY300.280711.112874
nefariousBWD100.361316.670450
Evil_ImpFCJ100.57027.416627
CircumFlexBWY201.400616.675885
BulbFCJ201.000511.1111257
ElmiracleBWY100.40000.001520
DrShagswellFCJ101.11015.560338
Dabo.BWY200.440611.112648

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
Aitor BallBWD04061322221291156758
TagNoobGBD4402770665962379126
KodiakLOW-34032584538405622631
MuzzaGBD63042117679145339
Mystic MacLOW-34063342119265131359
ALCAEUSFCJ34036726964586510634
LIFETIB0404057565051253935
pulpoGBD4403061605463864217
TagProfessorBWD04034554942309611320
SqueebTIB04050372625170149545
FenderLOW-34039584844331419333
Ierse_JezusBWY-43044351311100129244
Evil_ImpFCJ4201532342929051414
CircumFlexBWY-44058362121150037348
MisakiFCJ41520141210120217817
BergjnlGBD-3303830161596135438
juke 'em allFCJ-1202223252016743510
KoBWD33041189966041338
Activ.TIB0403071585556937722
ElmiracleBWY33026393330288314425
RojLOW-3404059484548726731
TroupeeFCJ33542412727212032438
Grab MachineBWY220112828232744297
some banterBWD04022736562556212417
B. FraserGBD52029191212104026824
Dave RohlBWY-6301352504742435012
atencionTIB12026189956031022
Andrew.TIB-12019151111110015318
MuttonSoupFCJ0101410776109211
DrShagswellFCJ31096332601039
finnjuanBWD-3108191616102038
BulbFCJ-4106844120676
Dejun99BWY-71022419191210122

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
Aitor BallBWD403.517.098.526122291156758
TagNoobGBD407.012.227.92276662379126
KodiakLOW406.574.217.843245405622631
MuzzaGBD303.076.877.7742779145339
Mystic MacLOW403.296.657.356321265131359
ALCAEUSFCJ406.353.997.273669586510634
LIFETIB405.913.777.07405651253935
pulpoGBD406.791.336.99306063864217
TagProfessorBWD405.702.666.553449309611320
SqueebTIB402.636.436.545026170149545
FenderLOW404.824.656.423948331419333
Ierse_JezusBWY302.855.765.714413100129244
Evil_ImpFCJ206.131.115.71153429051414
CircumFlexBWY401.976.205.645821150037348
MisakiFCJ153.724.435.452012120217817
BergjnlGBD302.415.545.40381696135438
juke 'em allFCJ205.261.775.37222516743510
KoBWD300.885.985.2241966041338
Activ.TIB405.041.995.18305856937722
ElmiracleBWY304.382.885.142633288314425
RojLOW403.943.555.06404848726731
TroupeeFCJ352.195.324.584227212032438
Grab MachineBWY205.480.224.5211282744297
some banterBWD404.161.554.162265556212417
B. FraserGBD201.315.103.792912104026824
Dave RohlBWY304.600.443.74135042435012
atencionTIB200.444.883.5026956031022
Andrew.TIB201.533.322.291911110015318
MuttonSoupFCJ100.502.351.591476109211
DrShagswellFCJ100.171.851.03932601039
finnjuanBWD100.830.500.38816102038
BulbFCJ100.000.670.2464120676
Dejun99BWY101.330.000.002191210122

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
MisakiFCJ15478721000.138.000.171.1311.871.43
MuzzaGBD30650100970.032.630.141.3015.103.82
Evil_ImpFCJ20410025940.2514.500.150.700.700.47
Aitor BallBWD4004497910.037.280.051.4514.181.91
TagNoobGBD4049428880.1815.580.110.652.280.39
ALCAEUSFCJ4038141840.1314.650.070.852.650.50
B. FraserGBD2051688810.005.200.001.2013.401.53
KodiakLOW40-38447780.1510.130.130.785.650.55
Grab MachineBWY202973750.2013.700.140.351.450.39
KoBWD303394720.002.200.001.2713.772.28
Mystic MacLOW40-34178690.036.630.051.487.831.85
ElmiracleBWY3036353660.109.600.090.834.800.67
pulpoGBD404919630.1515.950.100.431.050.49
Ierse_JezusBWY30-43884590.033.330.081.479.731.26
SqueebTIB4002875560.034.250.041.1312.381.35
LIFETIB4007538530.1312.800.090.880.980.70
BergjnlGBD30-33181500.033.200.061.2711.801.27
juke 'em allFCJ20-18819470.208.350.160.501.750.96
atencionTIB201991440.002.800.001.1015.501.44
TroupeeFCJ3532263410.006.060.001.099.261.02
TagProfessorBWD4007222380.157.730.120.502.830.62
FenderLOW40-35950340.108.280.080.834.830.67
MuttonSoupFCJ1002566310.006.100.001.109.201.40
DrShagswellFCJ103659280.002.600.000.9010.301.50
Activ.TIB4006616250.0814.230.050.551.930.42
CircumFlexBWY40-41369220.003.750.001.209.331.61
RojLOW40-35334190.0512.180.040.781.680.68
Andrew.TIB20-11956160.005.500.000.907.651.27
some banterBWD4005613130.0513.900.030.433.100.30
Dave RohlBWY30-669690.1014.130.060.401.670.25
finnjuanBWD10-3343160.0010.200.000.800.300.42
BulbFCJ10-404430.001.200.000.606.700.75
Dejun99BWY10-747000.0012.100.000.201.200.08

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
Aitor BallBWD40221002913387
TagNoobGBD40667036236152720
KodiakLOW40456034057101914
MuzzaGBD307101792221
Mystic MacLOW40211002653786
ALCAEUSFCJ40695215866192818
LIFETIB40565105128112215
pulpoGBD406060463810152723
TagProfessorBWD4049612309071911
SqueebTIB40261011700697
FenderLOW40484023311112113
Ierse_JezusBWY30131101002755
Evil_ImpFCJ2034504290352118
CircumFlexBWY4021000150151210
MisakiFCJ15122011201387
BergjnlGBD30161009603118
juke 'em allFCJ202540116716117
KoBWD309000661343
Activ.TIB40583015696151815
ElmiracleBWY3033301288182118
RojLOW4048200487891915
TroupeeFCJ3527000212161312
Grab MachineBWY202841027447108
some banterBWD40652115564141918
B. FraserGBD20120001042343
Dave RohlBWY30503034245121915
atencionTIB209000561354
Andrew.TIB20110001100343
MuttonSoupFCJ107000610143
DrShagswellFCJ103000260031
finnjuanBWD10160001020386
BulbFCJ104000120221
Dejun99BWY10190001211764

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
Aitor BallBWD4061581812015671417
TagNoobGBD4027264362911357
KodiakLOW40323171912261474
MuzzaGBD3042391401304531018
Mystic MacLOW4063591541803131474
ALCAEUSFCJ40363471901061488
LIFETIB4040353230391324
pulpoGBD4030173031421357
TagProfessorBWD40342051501131417
SqueebTIB4050451621804951324
FenderLOW403933911401931474
Ierse_JezusBWY3044441001502921156
Evil_ImpFCJ201514000014741
CircumFlexBWY4058481411403731540
MisakiFCJ1520176050178741
BergjnlGBD3038381501303541123
juke 'em allFCJ202210203035747
KoBWD3041381311604131039
Activ.TIB4030224041771324
ElmiracleBWY30262560611441112
RojLOW4040317080671474
TroupeeFCJ3542381421803241488
Grab MachineBWY20117201029719
some banterBWD40221710421241417
B. FraserGBD202924113130268573
Dave RohlBWY3013124040501205
atencionTIB2026225060310517
Andrew.TIB2019182030153807
MuttonSoupFCJ101411304092418
DrShagswellFCJ10991120103368
finnjuanBWD108810203378
BulbFCJ1066203067379
Dejun99BWY1022202012428

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
Aitor BallBWD400.037.280.550.0513.2387.50100.0013.64
TagNoobGBD400.1815.581.650.119.4474.0757.1422.73
KodiakLOW400.1510.131.130.139.0073.6850.0022.22
MuzzaGBD300.032.630.230.1411.2950.000.0028.57
Mystic MacLOW400.036.630.530.0512.6275.00100.0033.33
ALCAEUSFCJ400.1314.651.730.078.4964.2940.0027.54
LIFETIB400.1312.801.400.099.1468.1880.0019.64
pulpoGBD400.1515.951.500.1010.6385.1933.3325.00
TagProfessorBWD400.157.731.230.126.3157.8950.0014.29
SqueebTIB400.034.250.650.046.5477.780.0023.08
FenderLOW400.108.281.200.086.9061.9050.0022.92
Ierse_JezusBWY300.033.330.430.087.69100.000.0053.85
Evil_ImpFCJ200.2514.501.700.158.5385.7120.0014.71
CircumFlexBWY400.003.750.530.007.1483.330.0023.81
MisakiFCJ150.138.000.800.1710.0087.5050.0025.00
BergjnlGBD300.033.200.530.066.0072.73100.0018.75
juke 'em allFCJ200.208.351.250.166.6863.6475.0024.00
KoBWD300.002.200.300.007.3375.000.0033.33
Activ.TIB400.0814.231.450.059.8183.3366.6725.86
ElmiracleBWY300.109.601.100.098.7385.7166.6724.24
RojLOW400.0512.181.200.0410.1578.95100.0018.75
TroupeeFCJ350.006.060.770.007.8592.310.0022.22
Grab MachineBWY200.2013.701.400.149.7980.0075.0025.00
some banterBWD400.0513.901.630.038.5594.740.0021.54
B. FraserGBD200.005.200.600.008.6775.000.0025.00
Dave RohlBWY300.1014.131.670.068.4878.950.0024.00
atencionTIB200.002.800.450.006.2280.000.0033.33
Andrew.TIB200.005.500.550.0010.0075.000.0027.27
MuttonSoupFCJ100.006.100.700.008.7175.000.0014.29
DrShagswellFCJ100.002.600.300.008.6733.330.000.00
finnjuanBWD100.0010.201.600.006.3875.000.0018.75
BulbFCJ100.001.200.400.003.0050.000.0050.00
Dejun99BWY100.0012.101.900.006.3766.670.0036.84

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
Aitor BallBWD401.531.4514.1835.439.780.4034.4831.03
TagNoobGBD400.680.652.2833.933.500.0723.0815.38
KodiakLOW400.800.785.6536.857.290.1529.0322.58
MuzzaGBD301.401.3015.1033.9311.620.4433.3335.90
Mystic MacLOW401.581.487.8336.855.310.2130.5125.42
ALCAEUSFCJ400.900.852.6537.203.120.0726.4720.59
LIFETIB401.000.880.9833.101.110.038.578.57
pulpoGBD400.750.431.0533.932.470.0317.6517.65
TagProfessorBWD400.850.502.8335.435.650.0825.0025.00
SqueebTIB401.251.1312.3833.1011.000.3740.0035.56
FenderLOW400.980.834.8336.855.850.1342.4227.27
Ierse_JezusBWY301.471.479.7338.536.640.2534.0922.73
Evil_ImpFCJ200.750.700.7037.051.000.020.000.00
CircumFlexBWY401.451.209.3338.507.770.2429.1729.17
MisakiFCJ151.331.1311.8749.4010.470.2429.4135.29
BergjnlGBD301.271.2711.8037.439.320.3234.2139.47
juke 'em allFCJ201.100.501.7537.353.500.0530.0020.00
KoBWD301.371.2713.7734.6310.870.4042.1134.21
Activ.TIB400.750.551.9333.103.500.0618.1818.18
ElmiracleBWY300.870.834.8037.075.760.1324.0024.00
RojLOW401.000.781.6836.852.160.0525.8122.58
TroupeeFCJ351.201.099.2642.518.530.2247.3736.84
Grab MachineBWY200.550.351.4535.954.140.0414.2928.57
some banterBWD400.550.433.1035.437.290.0923.535.88
B. FraserGBD201.451.2013.4028.6511.170.4754.1745.83
Dave RohlBWY300.430.401.6740.174.170.0433.3333.33
atencionTIB201.301.1015.5025.8514.090.6027.2722.73
Andrew.TIB200.950.907.6540.358.500.1916.6711.11
MuttonSoupFCJ101.401.109.2041.808.360.2236.3627.27
DrShagswellFCJ100.900.9010.3036.8011.440.2822.2211.11
finnjuanBWD100.800.800.3037.800.380.0125.0012.50
BulbFCJ100.600.606.7037.9011.170.1850.0033.33
Dejun99BWY100.200.201.2042.806.000.03100.00100.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
Aitor BallBWD401.9101011.11311183
TagNoobGBD400.39088.89111131
KodiakLOW400.55155.56120158
MuzzaGBD303.82045.5635124
Mystic MacLOW401.85188.89415162
ALCAEUSFCJ400.500910.0028134
LIFETIB400.70177.7857165
pulpoGBD400.4902932.22137199
TagProfessorBWD400.6212325.561413184
SqueebTIB401.3501011.11512156
FenderLOW400.6701415.56614154
Ierse_JezusBWY301.26122.78024117
Evil_ImpFCJ200.470513.891378
CircumFlexBWY401.6101718.891015161
MisakiFCJ151.430616.673490
BergjnlGBD301.27057.94015114
juke 'em allFCJ200.961916.6712382
KoBWD302.280914.2939119
Activ.TIB400.4201415.56816140
ElmiracleBWY300.67069.5219101
RojLOW400.6811820.00914126
TroupeeFCJ351.0201213.33414118
Grab MachineBWY200.391616.674574
some banterBWD400.3011011.11511108
B. FraserGBD201.530817.785789
Dave RohlBWY300.25056.941587
atencionTIB201.44059.264971
Andrew.TIB201.27025.561459
MuttonSoupFCJ101.400211.113337
DrShagswellFCJ101.50027.410335
finnjuanBWD100.42000.000312
BulbFCJ100.75000.000414
Dejun99BWY100.08000.00055

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
pulpoGBD102015303926343122410
CheetosruleGBD102033221411103320431
DrShagswellFCJ-10203124141296219431
SqueebTIB42031171211101124529
edvard41298FCJ1202684335118024
LaurensTIB4201431282438444710
Andrew.TIB4203418339030832
B. FraserGBD1010298229014825
I'm a horseBWD-12021181514201113421
TroupeeFCJ12016191311145118016
Mystic MacLOW-10201835322917033212
some banterBWD-12025231919163012020
MuzzaGBD0101513131213613712
CircumFlexBWY-4202919121261010718
Dejun99BWY-42073934333581457
KodiakLOW-102021372626180011014
ALCAEUSFCJ1201131313033105411
TagProfessorBWD-12017171010133011711
Gram ParsonsBWY-31013106635013511
Sir Cle JerkBWY-4202326191913705313
CorhalLOW-101013231615801188
juke 'em allFCJ0106131312193175
LIFETIB31061813121691266
BergjnlGBD010127551609312
Grab MachineBWY-11081515141181258
Activ.</