MLTP

Recent MLTP News: Congratulations to the Season 16 Superball Champions: TC Jukes!! MLTP S16 Muperball: #1 CLP vs. #6 BAP [10/8 || TBD]

Teams
(League Rank)

1Red Hot Chili Poppers
2Centra of Attention
3Mickey Mouse Poperation
4TC Jukes
5Soviet Ballers
6The Holy Seehawks
7ALL CAPS
8Holy Rollers
9Balls on Parade
10CreoKoalas
11United Pingdom
12Chennai Super Pings

Major League TagPro

Est. 2013

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
WarriOrsCoA55200202346342285251052518141
badgerRHCP31200183354340299223340595143
Bal McCartnyBOP-21200390156867643193626339
WanyeCoA55200196330313272195538681147
BALLDON'TLIEAC8201318166123107829162755256
Abe LincolnHR-316127015011799738162045214
FrothyCoA55200315163746541293373283
BigBirdTHS10200285142726440683961248
Nice PersonRHCP312003111791049578483374271
CB13MMP61902092522211851297271051167
brightTHS10200196310290256194828514144
TyTCJ-62002352512091851409211387202
GeT_RiGhTTCJ-6200313159817446073166260
DjinniUP2200158303278244182131410112
MatetricksRHCP3416012723323619914593165793
SuchitSVB-6200180357314283191629424121
FURY.AC8201156411383348211231381110
ARMBRANCHAC8201333161757035043452284
okthen99SVB-2190175324294267183425710132
FrozenTCJ-62002293202592361267211146163
EpiphanyTHS231802141498574515112886175
ArbybearUP-24200334221858238633046283
BamboozlerRHCP31200181205154139913142812168
CurryBOP-5160209153111100672102536177
SyniikalMMP712018926774502973158
DYWZAC8201166355318291178123671122
GOOBRTHS10200164326290265183022607130
EggoCoA491602141608676567102225153
refined61201911287564443101649163
CrossoverMMP7200162419367341188124375118
thenewguy.CSP-261601982151601421040131512158
DorisCRK-35200262164959165942755227
mCRK-1916026395494833212619216
aardvarkTCJ-16160263152706735032446234
Mike TroutSVB11118181101514628052244164
toaster.MMP13160208144848047142869184
GasolCSP-2616011929023821213512035985
King's CrownUP-9121186111555131642007163
DEAD NANHR-31617831428425815692317653
#SelfySyntaxUP-1420012334529827716281939783
EIsaBOP-1516011832127525713331819986
Ron HextballTCJ84025565846550119621
RaspberryCoA64068423124124554665
d0peTCJ-141609530926724613831829565
boogieHR-412112817213712465711909111
pulpoCSP-2511210422519918411061420569
FLYCRK-3520012933928126413911560396
DestarCRK-1916012027122821211491549684
A-A-ronSVB0801077652473095101787
RacgiManSVB-6120159107646324312084123
ROFLTCJ8407532141368152156
PnaoxtMMP080581321191076621115037
DarthTHS-24066352320141251255
waterwheelCSP-26160151172939137422198128
anduinSVB-8811199145421952118496
veezyHR-23120892051671557921111954
beast modeMMP-55057553631203446546
FUCKDACRC-1380511441391286291022033
bubba kush24070362120110178670
AK 47CoA-8403658544651259927
CarysTCJ84042321917188260640
ceilingrope2405435212067161443
HOMIE*PHOBICCRK-16403072605432256319
Oz GodRHCP24026645650389513620
TEAMCoA-84043493432253243339
Nice People24029716459457419722
Fire CapeTHS-24041867673484313035
Ball OONHR780561008681400442844
ezTHS-24020474541272412716
sidewalkBOP-6402386706626549712
yissCSP-4485336101059087153
ButterTHS-2404840242468060640
glob.SVB-410620151471183
Juke of YoreBOP-164042342121109056534
sIide-132024329943031817
PoeticaltoCoA-8403938161684039032
misaki-82021135579038921
titanblueCRK-820112824222071208
GLTPVet321000000000

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
WarriOrsCoA20010.005.6410.00202342251052518141
badgerRHCP2009.875.009.87183340223340595143
Bal McCartnyBOP2004.8710.009.743908643193626339
WanyeCoA2009.745.779.62196313195538681147
BALLDON'TLIEAC2017.188.979.49318123829162755256
Abe LincolnHR1617.318.599.36270117738162045214
FrothyCoA2005.139.629.233157441293373283
BigBirdTHS2004.629.499.102857240683961248
Nice PersonRHCP2005.009.368.9731110478483374271
CB13MMP1908.856.418.852092211297271051167
brightTHS2009.105.518.72196290194828514144
TyTCJ2008.087.188.592352091409211387202
GeT_RiGhTTCJ2004.369.108.463138146073166260
DjinniUP2009.364.238.33158278182131410112
MatetricksRHCP1609.493.978.2112723614593165793
SuchitSVB2009.234.878.08180314191629424121
FURY.AC2019.623.727.95156383211231381110
ARMBRANCHAC2012.449.747.823337535043452284
okthen99SVB1908.975.267.69175294183425710132
FrozenTCJ2007.696.677.562292591267211146163
EpiphanyTHS1806.158.217.4421485515112886175
ArbybearUP2002.059.237.313348538633046283
BamboozlerRHCP2006.547.317.18181154913142812168
CurryBOP1605.517.957.05209111672102536177
SyniikalMMP1200.139.876.9218974502973158
DYWZAC2018.464.746.79166318178123671122
GOOBRTHS2008.334.626.67164290183022607130
EggoCoA1605.647.696.5421486567102225153
refined1206.287.566.4119175443101649163
CrossoverMMP2008.724.106.28162367188124375118
thenewguy.CSP1606.677.056.151981601040131512158
DorisCRK2003.218.466.032629565942755227
mCRK1601.158.855.902634933212619216
aardvarkTCJ1602.188.725.772637035032446234
Mike TroutSVB1183.728.085.641815128052244164
toaster.MMP1602.828.335.512088447142869184
GasolCSP1607.952.695.3811923813512035985
King's CrownUP1213.087.825.261865531642007163
DEAD NANHR1618.590.905.137828415692317653
#SelfySyntaxUP2007.822.185.0012329816281939783
EIsaBOP1607.442.314.8711827513331819986
Ron HextballTCJ408.210.384.742558550119621
RaspberryCoA405.385.904.626831124554665
d0peTCJ1607.561.674.499526713831829565
boogieHR1215.775.384.3612813765711909111
pulpoCSP1127.052.954.2310419911061420569
FLYCRK2006.923.214.1012928113911560396
DestarCRK1606.793.333.9712022811491549684
A-A-ronSVB803.856.153.85107523095101787
RacgiManSVB1201.037.443.721596424312084123
ROFLTCJ401.796.923.59751468152156
PnaoxtMMP806.411.413.46581196621115037
DarthTHS402.696.033.336623141251255
waterwheelCSP1601.546.793.211519337422198128
anduinSVB811.676.543.08119451952118496
veezyHR1206.032.052.95891677921111954
beast modeMMP504.103.852.825736203446546
FUCKDACRC805.901.282.69511396291022033
bubba kush401.416.282.567021110178670
AK 47CoA405.261.542.44365451259927
CarysTCJ403.463.462.314219188260640
ceilingrope401.285.132.18542167161443
HOMIE*PHOBICCRK404.491.152.05306032256319
Oz GodRHCP404.740.641.922656389513620
TEAMCoA402.312.821.794334253243339
Nice People403.971.031.672964457419722
Fire CapeTHS403.331.921.544176484313035
Ball OONHR802.951.791.415686400442844
ezTHS404.230.261.282045272412716
sidewalkBOP403.590.511.15237026549712
yissCSP480.264.491.03531059087153
ButterTHS400.384.360.90482468060640
glob.SVB102.560.770.7761571183
Juke of YoreBOP400.773.590.644221109056534
sIide200.003.080.5124943031817
PoeticaltoCoA400.642.560.38391684039032
misaki200.512.440.2621579038921
titanblueCRK201.920.130.1311242071208
GLTPVet3200.900.000.00000000

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
WarriOrsCoA2005599361000.2612.550.150.712.590.58
Ron HextballTCJ40810018990.2813.750.190.532.400.45
RaspberryCoA4067392970.133.100.161.6313.651.62
FrothyCoA200553493960.052.060.121.4216.871.93
WanyeCoA200559541950.199.780.120.743.410.59
badgerRHCP200319738930.2011.170.120.722.980.52
Abe LincolnHR161-36373920.104.580.141.3312.701.80
refined12065577900.083.690.131.3613.741.49
MatetricksRHCP160349629890.199.120.130.584.110.55
BALLDON'TLIEAC20185374880.084.120.131.2713.711.92
Bal McCartnyBOP200-213297860.052.160.101.7018.132.50
Nice PersonRHCP200312786850.043.920.081.3616.871.74
bubba kush4021999840.032.750.051.7519.651.94
Mike TroutSVB118112696820.042.370.101.3919.021.79
BigBirdTHS200103090810.042.030.111.2419.812.01
EggoCoA160494259790.063.540.120.9613.911.34
SyniikalMMP12070100780.000.380.001.3224.787.27
EpiphanyTHS180234164770.062.860.130.9716.031.44
CB13MMP19068545750.146.830.120.885.530.83
DarthTHS40-23378740.053.530.091.3812.801.89
BamboozlerRHCP200314456730.074.570.090.8414.060.88
CarysTCJ4084063710.054.700.111.0015.151.31
CurryBOP160-53768700.064.200.091.1115.851.37
ARMBRANCHAC20181595680.021.740.051.4117.172.07
brightTHS200108937670.149.740.100.722.570.63
GeT_RiGhTTCJ200-62582660.042.300.091.3015.831.97
TyTCJ200-66649640.117.050.101.016.940.94
King's CrownUP121-92385630.032.610.071.3516.591.68
A-A-ronSVB8003860620.063.860.101.0912.711.41
ROFLTCJ4082281600.031.700.071.4013.032.34
AK 47CoA40-89333590.1312.800.090.682.480.62
toaster.MMP160132179580.032.940.051.1517.931.44
DjinniUP20029219560.169.110.110.562.050.52
FURY.AC20189015550.1510.510.080.551.900.38
okthen99SVB190-28440530.139.650.090.693.740.54
beast modeMMP50-54751520.084.060.110.929.301.04
aardvarkTCJ160-161288510.022.190.041.4615.291.73
SuchitSVB200-68826490.159.580.090.612.120.50
thenewguy.CSP160-265152480.086.500.080.999.450.92
boogieHR121-44847470.095.430.080.927.510.74
GOOBRTHS200107132450.119.150.080.653.040.50
Oz GodRHCP4028221440.139.730.090.503.400.41
Nice People4027730420.1011.430.060.554.930.41
Fire CapeTHS40-26242410.0812.100.040.883.250.48
FrozenTCJ200-65844400.116.340.080.825.730.72
TEAMCoA40-83655380.056.330.060.9810.830.88
DYWZAC20187027370.118.860.070.613.340.47
mCRK160-19889360.012.080.021.3516.372.77
ceilingrope4021467340.031.680.051.0815.351.54
CrossoverMMP20077422330.129.410.070.591.880.39
anduinSVB81-81670320.022.410.041.1914.621.31
ArbybearUP200-241184300.021.930.041.4215.231.51
PnaoxtMMP8008110290.148.280.090.461.880.44
DEAD NANHR161-3860270.149.750.080.331.090.25
pulpoCSP112-257925260.139.880.070.621.830.46
RacgiManSVB120-6771250.012.030.021.0317.371.49
yissCSP48-4175230.001.230.001.1018.151.47
DorisCRK200-351866220.023.300.041.1413.781.60
GasolCSP160-267816210.138.440.080.532.240.41
HOMIE*PHOBICCRK40-16758190.138.050.080.481.580.42
FUCKDACRC80-13687180.137.860.070.412.750.35
ezTHS40-26011160.106.800.090.403.180.43
EIsaBOP160-156412150.118.330.070.541.240.37
d0peTCJ160-14673140.118.640.070.411.840.31
ButterTHS40-2362120.001.700.001.0015.151.20
DestarCRK160-195623110.097.180.070.533.100.44
#SelfySyntaxUP200-14595100.108.140.060.421.990.36
Ball OONHR807293480.055.000.050.555.350.56
sidewalkBOP40-652170.106.630.060.302.430.27
Juke of YoreBOP40-1655850.002.730.000.8514.131.24
waterwheelCSP160-26105340.012.340.020.8013.740.88
veezyHR120-2349430.096.600.070.450.990.43
FLYCRK200-35451410.086.960.050.483.020.38
PoeticaltoCoA40-844800.002.100.000.809.751.03
titanblueCRK20-8---0.0510.350.040.401.000.39
GLTPVet3201---0.000.000.000.000.000.00
glob.SVB10-4---0.107.100.070.300.800.30
misaki20-8---0.003.950.001.0519.451.62
sIide20-13---0.002.150.000.8515.900.75

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
WarriOrsCoA200342524162510311138957
badgerRHCP200340403132233241189167
Bal McCartnyBOP200869034313362315
WanyeCoA20031338471955181068246
BALLDON'TLIEAC20112316068299402720
Abe LincolnHR16111716227385393922
FrothyCoA200749054124262416
BigBirdTHS200728014064252414
Nice PersonRHCP20010481278410303323
CB13MMP1902212755129711664623
brightTHS2002902826194823916337
TyTCJ200209213414099625339
GeT_RiGhTTCJ200817124602282212
DjinniUP20027831281821171007047
MatetricksRHCP16023631510145913717454
SuchitSVB20031429481916161227646
FURY.AC201383312821121714310160
ARMBRANCHAC201754133502301813
okthen99SVB19029425381834131028456
FrozenTCJ2002592115126791086548
EpiphanyTHS1808511255153271911
ArbybearUP200853013863372211
BamboozlerRHCP20015414349138534223
CurryBOP16011110126728342719
SyniikalMMP1207000450231
DYWZAC20131823171781131109152
GOOBRTHS2002902222183017976643
EggoCoA1608610055677242113
refined120751023443232169
CrossoverMMP20036724141881131479560
thenewguy.CSP1601601303104015605125
DorisCRK200954016594262115
mCRK16049101332212136
aardvarkTCJ16070300350227149
Mike TroutSVB118515032802191714
toaster.MMP160844004712331912
GasolCSP160238202313518695230
King's CrownUP12155411316525179
DEAD NANHR1612842314156910956337
#SelfySyntaxUP20029819261628151186235
EIsaBOP1602751805133371046943
Ron HextballTCJ405811045507151915
RaspberryCoA4031520124011107
d0peTCJ1602671804138310975937
boogieHR12113711136574543721
pulpoCSP1121991424110611735529
FLYCRK2002811525139181126141
DestarCRK160228154111496844930
A-A-ronSVB80525013091131814
RacgiManSVB12064110243131198
ROFLTCJ4014100680473
PnaoxtMMP8011911046623362713
DarthTHS40232001411643
waterwheelCSP160932113741402617
anduinSVB8145201195017129
veezyHR12016711037923603623
beast modeMMP503640120321221
FUCKDACRC8013910526293514323
bubba kush40211011101743
AK 47CoA405450151211201715
CarysTCJ401920218833126
ceilingrope40211016711253
HOMIE*PHOBICCRK40605013223281511
Oz GodRHCP40565223893162013
TEAMCoA40342012532101310
Nice People40644014574162213
Fire CapeTHS40763004845341712
Ball OONHR80864014001362717
ezTHS40454022723151411
sidewalkBOP4070400265232135
yissCSP4810000590222
ButterTHS40240006801352
glob.SVB1015110710432
Juke of YoreBOP40210001090654
sIide209000430421
PoeticaltoCoA4016000841863
misaki205000792132
titanblueCRK20241012073754
GLTPVet320000000000

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
WarriOrsCoA2002021413794815184766
badgerRHCP2001831433464205954546
Bal McCartnyBOP2003903391846192136264362
WanyeCoA2001961474294516814766
BALLDON'TLIEAC20131825612411138227554792
Abe LincolnHR161270214987104020453817
FrothyCoA20031528313211135233734766
BigBirdTHS2002852481308130339614608
Nice PersonRHCP2003112711238128433744546
CB13MMP19020916773469210514168
brightTHS2001961442763725144608
TyTCJ20023520261770313875106
GeT_RiGhTTCJ2003132601288142531665106
DjinniUP2001581122432614105386
MatetricksRHCP160127932762826573587
SuchitSVB2001801212933544244962
FURY.AC2011561103002843814792
ARMBRANCHAC2013332841267130334524792
okthen99SVB1901751323533927104648
FrozenTCJ20022916357559211465106
EpiphanyTHS18021417582683128864026
ArbybearUP2003342831387146330465099
BamboozlerRHCP20018116879879228124546
CurryBOP16020917781582025363481
SyniikalMMP12018915890790029732196
DYWZAC2011661223363616714792
GOOBRTHS2001641304014606074608
EggoCoA160214153681175022253804
refined12019116366667216493120
CrossoverMMP2001621182762813754378
thenewguy.CSP16019815855662115123861
DorisCRK200262227885101227554983
mCRK1602632161126121126193774
aardvarkTCJ1602632341105107024463773
Mike TroutSVB11818116463275022443089
toaster.MMP16020818476679328693277
GasolCSP160119852332733593861
King's CrownUP12118616382886120072946
DEAD NANHR16178531301601763817
#SelfySyntaxUP200123832412413975124
EIsaBOP160118861612411993541
Ron HextballTCJ4025218091961307
RaspberryCoA406865284311546962
d0peTCJ16095651401832953770
boogieHR1211281113613509092809
pulpoCSP112104692942522053153
FLYCRK200129962632716034748
DestarCRK160120841611914963774
A-A-ronSVB801078746646010172082
RacgiManSVB12015912353164120842880
ROFLTCJ4075562242425211307
PnaoxtMMP80583771711502182
DarthTHS4066551601805121023
waterwheelCSP16015112863368121983861
anduinSVB811199649555111842397
veezyHR120895490731192963
beast modeMMP5057462532724651311
FUCKDACRC8051331111312201898
bubba kush407070361401786965
AK 47CoA4036278180991340
CarysTCJ4042401812106061307
ceilingrope405443180180614965
HOMIE*PHOBICCRK4030193032631209
Oz GodRHCP4026206061136965
TEAMCoA4043391111314331340
Nice People4029226070197965
Fire CapeTHS4041351201211301023
Ball OONHR8056441651704281879
ezTHS40201672711271023
sidewalkBOP402312312197821
yissCSP4853532312108711010
ButterTHS4048401721926061023
glob.SVB106310108314
Juke of YoreBOP404234161142565881
sIide2024177070318582
PoeticaltoCoA40393281913901340
misaki2021216051389453
titanblueCRK20118000020756
GLTPVet3200000000273

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
WarriOrsCoA2000.2612.551.710.157.3464.0461.5433.04
badgerRHCP2000.2011.171.700.126.5773.6360.0034.71
Bal McCartnyBOP2000.052.160.430.105.0165.2266.6741.86
WanyeCoA2000.199.781.570.126.2556.1071.0533.87
BALLDON'TLIEAC2010.084.120.610.136.7474.0762.5032.52
Abe LincolnHR1610.104.580.730.146.3156.4175.0033.33
FrothyCoA2000.052.060.370.125.5766.6744.4435.14
BigBirdTHS2000.042.030.360.115.6458.3387.5034.72
Nice PersonRHCP2000.043.920.520.087.5469.7062.5028.85
CB13MMP1900.146.831.160.125.8750.0062.9629.86
brightTHS2000.149.741.450.106.7258.7371.4331.38
TyTCJ2000.117.051.050.106.7473.5866.6729.67
GeT_RiGhTTCJ2000.042.300.410.095.6854.5557.1434.57
DjinniUP2000.169.111.390.116.5567.1467.7435.97
MatetricksRHCP1600.199.121.480.136.1872.9751.6130.08
SuchitSVB2000.159.581.570.096.1060.5358.6238.85
FURY.AC2010.1510.511.910.085.5159.4167.7437.34
ARMBRANCHAC2010.021.740.370.054.6772.220.0040.00
okthen99SVB1900.139.651.550.096.2466.6756.0034.69
FrozenTCJ2000.116.341.300.084.8973.8571.4341.70
EpiphanyTHS1800.062.860.470.136.0657.8936.3631.76
ArbybearUP2000.021.930.430.044.5450.0066.6743.53
BamboozlerRHCP2000.074.570.770.095.9354.7650.0034.42
CurryBOP1600.064.200.690.096.0570.3770.0030.63
SyniikalMMP1200.000.380.060.006.4333.330.0028.57
DYWZAC2010.118.861.580.075.6057.1465.2234.59
GOOBRTHS2000.119.151.450.086.3165.1581.8233.45
EggoCoA1600.063.540.540.126.5961.9050.0027.91
refined1200.083.690.630.135.9156.2550.0042.67
CrossoverMMP2000.129.411.840.075.1363.1679.1740.05
thenewguy.CSP1600.086.501.000.086.5049.0276.9237.50
DorisCRK2000.023.300.480.046.9471.4375.0027.37
mCRK1600.012.080.310.026.7846.150.0024.49
aardvarkTCJ1600.022.190.440.045.0064.29100.0038.57
Mike TroutSVB1180.042.370.430.105.4982.3540.0037.25
toaster.MMP1600.032.940.530.055.6163.16100.0039.29
GasolCSP1600.138.441.490.085.6857.6975.0028.99
King's CrownUP1210.032.610.450.075.7552.9450.0045.45
DEAD NANHR1610.149.751.760.085.5258.7378.2633.45
#SelfySyntaxUP2000.108.141.490.065.4656.4557.8939.60
EIsaBOP1600.118.331.720.074.8562.3272.2237.82
Ron HextballTCJ400.2813.751.450.199.4878.9563.6425.86
RaspberryCoA400.133.100.780.164.0070.0060.0035.48
d0peTCJ1600.118.641.670.075.1862.7177.7836.33
boogieHR1210.095.431.130.084.8056.7663.6439.42
pulpoCSP1120.139.881.780.075.5652.7357.1436.68
FLYCRK2000.086.961.410.054.9567.2153.3339.86
DestarCRK1600.097.181.430.075.0461.2266.6736.84
A-A-ronSVB800.063.860.650.105.9477.7880.0025.00
RacgiManSVB1200.012.030.530.023.8042.110.0048.44
ROFLTCJ400.031.700.350.074.8642.86100.0028.57
PnaoxtMMP800.148.281.490.095.5648.1563.6430.25
DarthTHS400.053.530.580.096.1375.00100.0026.09
waterwheelCSP1600.012.340.580.024.0265.380.0043.01
anduinSVB810.022.410.560.044.3375.0050.0037.78
veezyHR1200.096.601.390.074.7463.8972.7335.93
beast modeMMP500.084.060.720.115.6450.0075.0033.33
FUCKDACRC800.137.861.740.074.5353.4930.0036.69
bubba kush400.032.750.530.055.2475.000.0033.33
AK 47CoA400.1312.801.350.099.4888.2480.0037.04
CarysTCJ400.054.700.480.119.8950.000.0015.79
ceilingrope400.031.680.530.053.1960.000.0057.14
HOMIE*PHOBICCRK400.138.051.500.085.3773.3380.0046.67
Oz GodRHCP400.139.731.400.096.9565.0020.0028.57
TEAMCoA400.056.330.850.067.4476.9250.0029.41
Nice People400.1011.431.600.067.1459.0975.0025.00
Fire CapeTHS400.0812.101.900.046.3770.59100.0044.74
Ball OONHR800.055.001.080.054.6562.9675.0041.86
ezTHS400.106.801.130.096.0478.5750.0033.33
sidewalkBOP400.106.631.750.063.7938.46100.0045.71
yissCSP480.001.230.210.005.90100.000.0020.00
ButterTHS400.001.700.600.002.8340.000.0054.17
glob.SVB100.107.101.500.074.7366.670.0026.67
Juke of YoreBOP400.002.730.530.005.1980.000.0028.57
sIide200.002.150.450.004.7850.000.0044.44
PoeticaltoCoA400.002.100.400.005.2550.000.0050.00
misaki200.003.950.250.0015.8066.670.0020.00
titanblueCRK200.0510.351.200.048.6380.000.0029.17
GLTPVet3200.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
WarriOrsCoA2001.010.712.5923.833.670.1134.0426.24
badgerRHCP2000.920.722.9822.734.160.1329.3723.78
Bal McCartnyBOP2001.951.7018.1321.8110.700.8356.6454.28
WanyeCoA2000.980.743.4123.834.630.1430.6128.57
BALLDON'TLIEAC2011.581.2713.7123.8410.760.5753.9148.44
Abe LincolnHR1611.681.3312.7023.719.560.5448.6045.79
FrothyCoA2001.581.4216.8723.8311.920.7147.7046.64
BigBirdTHS2001.431.2419.8123.0415.970.8652.4252.42
Nice PersonRHCP2001.561.3616.8722.7312.450.7447.2345.39
CB13MMP1901.100.885.5321.946.290.2541.3243.71
brightTHS2000.980.722.5723.043.570.1125.6918.75
TyTCJ2001.181.016.9425.536.870.2734.6530.20
GeT_RiGhTTCJ2001.571.3015.8325.5312.180.6254.6249.23
DjinniUP2000.790.562.0526.933.660.0823.2121.43
MatetricksRHCP1600.790.584.1122.427.060.1830.1129.03
SuchitSVB2000.900.612.1224.813.500.0928.9323.97
FURY.AC2010.780.551.9023.843.460.0825.4527.27
ARMBRANCHAC2011.661.4117.1723.8412.150.7245.7744.37
okthen99SVB1900.920.693.7424.465.380.1529.5526.52
FrozenTCJ2001.150.825.7325.537.030.2236.2034.97
EpiphanyTHS1801.190.9716.0322.3716.490.7247.4346.86
ArbybearUP2001.671.4215.2325.5010.760.6051.5948.76
BamboozlerRHCP2000.910.8414.0622.7316.740.6247.0247.02
CurryBOP1601.311.1115.8521.7614.330.7346.3345.76
SyniikalMMP1201.581.3224.7818.3018.821.3556.9656.96
DYWZAC2010.830.613.3423.845.500.1429.5127.05
GOOBRTHS2000.820.653.0423.044.670.1335.3830.77
EggoCoA1601.340.9613.9123.7814.540.5849.0244.44
refined1201.591.3613.7426.0010.120.5341.1040.49
CrossoverMMP2000.810.591.8821.893.180.0923.7322.88
thenewguy.CSP1601.240.999.4524.139.570.3939.2434.81
DorisCRK2001.311.1413.7824.9212.140.5544.4938.77
mCRK1601.641.3516.3723.5912.130.6956.0251.85
aardvarkTCJ1601.641.4615.2923.5810.450.6545.7347.01
Mike TroutSVB1181.531.3919.0226.1813.680.7345.7338.41
toaster.MMP1601.301.1517.9320.4815.590.8842.9341.30
GasolCSP1600.740.532.2424.134.220.0931.7627.06
King's CrownUP1211.541.3516.5924.3512.310.6852.7650.31
DEAD NANHR1610.480.331.0923.713.320.0530.1924.53
#SelfySyntaxUP2000.620.421.9925.624.780.0828.9228.92
EIsaBOP1600.740.541.2422.132.310.0627.9118.60
Ron HextballTCJ400.630.532.4032.684.570.0742.8638.10
RaspberryCoA401.701.6313.6524.058.400.5747.6943.08
d0peTCJ1600.590.411.8423.564.540.0827.6921.54
boogieHR1211.060.927.5123.218.190.3231.5332.43
pulpoCSP1120.930.621.8328.152.970.0736.2342.03
FLYCRK2000.650.483.0223.746.280.1328.1327.08
DestarCRK1600.750.533.1023.595.900.1322.6219.05
A-A-ronSVB801.341.0912.7126.0311.690.4952.8752.87
RacgiManSVB1201.331.0317.3724.0016.940.7252.0343.09
ROFLTCJ401.881.4013.0332.689.300.4042.8639.29
PnaoxtMMP800.730.461.8827.284.050.0718.9218.92
DarthTHS401.651.3812.8025.589.310.5032.7329.09
waterwheelCSP1600.940.8013.7424.1317.170.5753.1349.22
anduinSVB811.471.1914.6229.5912.330.4957.2951.04
veezyHR1200.740.450.9924.692.200.0412.9616.67
beast modeMMP501.140.929.3026.2210.110.3558.7054.35
FUCKDACRC800.640.412.7523.736.670.1239.3933.33
bubba kush401.751.7519.6524.1311.230.8157.1451.43
AK 47CoA400.900.682.4833.503.670.0729.6329.63
CarysTCJ401.051.0015.1532.6815.150.4652.5045.00
ceilingrope401.351.0815.3524.1314.280.6441.8641.86
HOMIE*PHOBICCRK400.750.481.5830.233.320.0515.7915.79
Oz GodRHCP400.650.503.4024.136.800.1430.0030.00
TEAMCoA401.080.9810.8333.5011.100.3233.3328.21
Nice People400.730.554.9324.138.950.2031.8227.27
Fire CapeTHS401.030.883.2525.583.710.1334.2934.29
Ball OONHR800.700.555.3523.499.730.2338.6436.36
ezTHS400.500.403.1825.587.940.1243.7543.75
sidewalkBOP400.580.302.4320.538.080.1216.6725.00
yissCSP481.101.1018.1521.0416.430.8639.6243.40
ButterTHS401.201.0015.1525.5815.150.5947.5042.50
glob.SVB100.600.300.8031.402.670.0333.3333.33
Juke of YoreBOP401.050.8514.1322.0316.620.6441.1847.06
sIide201.200.8515.9029.1018.710.5541.1841.18
PoeticaltoCoA400.980.809.7533.5012.190.2928.1325.00
misaki201.051.0519.4522.6518.520.8623.8128.57
titanblueCRK200.550.401.0037.802.500.030.000.00
GLTPVet3200.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
WarriOrsCoA2000.5858118.756161956
badgerRHCP2000.5216114.124055852
Bal McCartnyBOP2002.5017417.135180967
WanyeCoA2000.593429.724958715
BALLDON'TLIEAC2011.9207918.296259942
Abe LincolnHR1611.8026318.425651807
FrothyCoA2001.930429.723298840
BigBirdTHS2002.0105412.503778889
Nice PersonRHCP2001.7415312.274084854
CB13MMP1900.8394410.634267778
brightTHS2000.6366915.975254850
TyTCJ2000.9435512.733366775
GeT_RiGhTTCJ2001.9705111.815385823
DjinniUP2000.5236013.894659704
MatetricksRHCP1600.5565014.623434662
SuchitSVB2000.5026815.745974734
FURY.AC2010.3845612.964663662
ARMBRANCHAC2012.0715813.434991838
okthen99SVB1900.5425012.354357699
FrozenTCJ2000.7225813.436684708
EpiphanyTHS1801.4406215.663975759
ArbybearUP2001.5104410.1951139716
BamboozlerRHCP2000.881419.491366739
CurryBOP1601.3713911.403253637
SyniikalMMP1207.270239.133119503
DYWZAC2010.474337.644464668
GOOBRTHS2000.503368.333461666
EggoCoA1601.3405415.796184640
refined1201.4913412.592864508
CrossoverMMP2000.3925212.044478638
thenewguy.CSP1600.9254713.744073650
DorisCRK2001.6006915.973573789
mCRK1602.7704312.574747644
aardvarkTCJ1601.7305014.622985642
Mike TroutSVB1181.790279.381755496
toaster.MMP1601.440329.362464593
GasolCSP1600.4164914.333478529
King's CrownUP1211.680239.132360453
DEAD NANHR1610.253329.362556504
#SelfySyntaxUP2000.3624510.424068526
EIsaBOP1600.370319.063264447
Ron HextballTCJ400.45188.89410186
RaspberryCoA401.6221011.11318186
d0peTCJ1600.3133710.823063501
boogieHR1210.7423011.111748430
pulpoCSP1120.4613112.303541345
FLYCRK2000.3824610.653375521
DestarCRK1600.441329.363659488
A-A-ronSVB801.4102815.562029339
RacgiManSVB1201.490218.333644402
ROFLTCJ402.3401213.331919179
PnaoxtMMP800.4412715.002125286
DarthTHS401.8911516.671115181
waterwheelCSP1600.880349.942381484
anduinSVB811.311199.182349301
veezyHR1200.4313614.293550336
beast modeMMP501.0411513.891124200
FUCKDACRC800.3511910.561816254
bubba kush401.94088.89016179
AK 47CoA400.6231516.67912149
CarysTCJ401.31055.56215149
ceilingrope401.5401011.111115138
HOMIE*PHOBICCRK400.421910.00111888
Oz GodRHCP400.4111314.44614162
TEAMCoA400.88088.89417135
Nice People400.4111516.67712140
Fire CapeTHS400.48066.67613132
Ball OONHR800.5612817.281219249
ezTHS400.4301314.4446142
sidewalkBOP400.2701314.441120118
yissCSP481.47076.48026171
ButterTHS401.2001011.11816127
glob.SVB100.300311.113623
Juke of YoreBOP401.2401112.22813128
sIide200.750411.1172357
PoeticaltoCoA401.0301011.11722121
misaki201.62012.780863
titanblueCRK200.391712.963640
GLTPVet3200.00000.00000

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
WarriOrsCoA1440475969526051412221
Abe LincolnHR34088323226174659463
Bal McCartnyBOP-6409729131171281377
King's CrownUP3408435151290374672
FrozenTCJ04051705951340712834
SyniikalMMP64084174426098864
thenewguy.CSP04069433025178359152
badgerRHCP-34044837365389710627
toaster.MMP6406331171562282253
okthen99SVB54043756357379614133
CB13MMP6402972705834289122
refined-3408043191868172860
CurryBOP-64058262522108277544
DjinniUP0404270625541866920
BALLDON'TLIEAC24075352221141152163
pulpoCSP0403680696344266423
Mike TroutSVB53658301413104187744
Nice PersonRHCP-34069432625153166956
FrothyCoA14405530141391179548
BigBirdTHS-144053402018126258340
GasolCSP04044776256395412225
mCRK-2407234121273071659
WanyeCoA144054765653349315632
DorisCRK-24062452524195148948
GeT_RiGhTTCJ0405937131278155354
BamboozlerRHCP-34016807164309711714
CrossoverMMP6402485797339168512
ArbybearUP-5407239131363063958
RacgiManSVB5406239181873092946
boogieHR34032796257286516620
aardvarkTCJ-5407343212191055956
ARMBRANCHAC2406726131335065852
DEAD NANHR3402683736740953916
SuchitSVB5403693777341945719
TyTCJ04064402423151044656
FURY.AC2403878686442134625
waterwheelCSP04047442524107160038
veezyHR-5404362524829534823
brightTHS-14404566514936627426
#SelfySyntaxUP-5403377676337535321
DYWZAC24032846359355310221
DestarCRK-24042796766382116928
EggoCoA144038462322106165426
sidewalkBOP-6402386706626549712
GOOBRTHS-14404264464433619530
d0peTCJ-2402080666232437415
FLYCRK-6401874605827826615
EpiphanyTHS-12025178851023622
sIide-132024329943031817
anduinSVB33152250401

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
WarriOrsCoA4010.004.0810.0047696051412221
Abe LincolnHR408.169.399.808832174659463
Bal McCartnyBOP404.699.809.59971371281377
King's CrownUP405.929.599.39841590374672
FrozenTCJ409.395.109.185159340712834
SyniikalMMP400.2010.008.9884426098864
thenewguy.CSP405.316.738.786930178359152
badgerRHCP409.593.678.574473389710627
toaster.MMP404.088.788.37631762282253
okthen99SVB408.574.498.164363379614133
CB13MMP409.801.437.96297034289122
refined402.049.187.76801968172860
CurryBOP403.887.147.555825108277544
DjinniUP408.982.867.35426241866920
BALLDON'TLIEAC403.068.577.147522141152163
pulpoCSP409.182.246.94366944266423
Mike TroutSVB363.477.766.735814104187744
Nice PersonRHCP403.277.556.536926153166956
FrothyCoA402.866.946.33551491179548
BigBirdTHS404.295.926.125320126258340
GasolCSP407.353.475.924462395412225
mCRK401.228.985.71721273071659
WanyeCoA406.535.315.515456349315632
DorisCRK403.676.125.316225195148948
GeT_RiGhTTCJ402.656.535.10591378155354
BamboozlerRHCP408.780.414.901671309711714
CrossoverMMP408.371.024.69247939168512
ArbybearUP401.028.374.49721363063958
RacgiManSVB401.437.964.29621873092946
boogieHR407.762.454.083262286516620
aardvarkTCJ401.637.353.88732191055956
ARMBRANCHAC400.418.163.67671335065852
DEAD NANHR407.961.223.47267340953916
SuchitSVB407.551.843.27367741945719
TyTCJ401.846.333.066424151044656
FURY.AC407.142.652.86386842134625
waterwheelCSP402.245.712.654725107160038
veezyHR405.713.062.45435229534823
brightTHS405.513.272.24455136627426
#SelfySyntaxUP406.731.632.04336737535321
DYWZAC406.332.041.843263355310221
DestarCRK404.904.291.634267382116928
EggoCoA402.455.511.433823106165426
sidewalkBOP406.940.821.22237026549712
GOOBRTHS404.493.881.02424633619530
d0peTCJ406.120.610.82206632437415
FLYCRK405.100.200.61186027826615
EpiphanyTHS200.824.900.4125851023622
sIide200.614.690.2024943031817
anduinSVB30.000.000.001250401

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
WarriOrsCoA4014100311000.3515.130.200.533.050.80
Abe LincolnHR4038288980.154.350.191.5814.852.75
King's CrownUP4036996960.082.250.201.8018.652.40
Bal McCartnyBOP40-65198940.051.780.151.9320.333.34
toaster.MMP4064186920.051.550.121.3320.552.03
SyniikalMMP4060100900.000.650.001.6024.704.94
Mike TroutSVB3653594880.032.890.071.2224.361.93
FrothyCoA40143178860.032.280.071.2019.881.83
thenewguy.CSP4005367840.084.450.101.3014.781.60
FrozenTCJ4009447820.188.500.120.853.200.73
okthen99SVB4058643800.159.480.100.833.530.57
CB13MMP4069824780.208.550.110.552.280.40
BALLDON'TLIEAC4023380760.033.530.051.5813.032.14
badgerRHCP40-39637730.189.730.100.682.650.53
refined40-32092710.031.700.051.5018.201.86
CurryBOP40-63971690.052.700.081.1019.382.23
Nice PersonRHCP40-32976670.033.830.041.4016.731.60
WanyeCoA40146545650.088.730.050.803.900.71
pulpoCSP4009220630.1511.050.090.581.600.45
RacgiManSVB4051084610.001.830.001.1523.231.59
DjinniUP4009016590.1510.450.100.501.730.60
GeT_RiGhTTCJ4002765570.031.950.081.3513.831.59
mCRK40-2890550.001.830.001.4817.902.12
CrossoverMMP406840530.159.780.080.302.130.28
DorisCRK40-23761510.034.880.041.2012.231.38
EggoCoA40142451490.032.650.040.6516.350.83
ARMBRANCHAC402273470.000.880.001.3016.452.58
BamboozlerRHCP40-38810450.187.730.100.352.930.20
boogieHR4037329430.137.150.080.504.150.41
GasolCSP4007835410.109.880.060.633.050.57
DEAD NANHR403804390.1310.230.070.400.980.31
SuchitSVB4057612370.1010.480.050.481.430.39
TyTCJ4001863350.003.780.001.4011.151.60
BigBirdTHS40-144559330.053.150.101.0014.581.33
ArbybearUP40-5482310.001.580.001.4515.981.85
waterwheelCSP4002255290.032.680.040.9515.001.07
FURY.AC4027127270.0810.530.040.631.150.49
aardvarkTCJ40-51469240.002.280.001.4013.981.70
DYWZAC4026318220.088.880.050.532.550.38
EpiphanyTHS20-11657200.002.550.001.1011.801.47
DestarCRK40-24741180.039.550.010.704.230.53
#SelfySyntaxUP40-56714160.089.380.040.531.330.43
veezyHR40-55722140.087.380.060.581.200.69
d0peTCJ40-2598120.088.100.050.381.850.25
sidewalkBOP40-6612100.106.630.060.302.430.27
brightTHS40-14553380.059.150.040.651.850.68
sIide20-13125360.002.150.000.8515.900.75
GOOBRTHS40-14433940.038.400.020.752.380.66
FLYCRK40-649620.056.950.030.381.650.24
anduinSVB3364900.001.670.000.3313.330.20

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
WarriOrsCoA406914036059132717
Abe LincolnHR4032610174071610
Bal McCartnyBOP4013200711363
King's CrownUP4015311901531
FrozenTCJ40597123404161210
SyniikalMMP404000260021
thenewguy.CSP403030017828129
badgerRHCP40737023895281511
toaster.MMP4017200620822
okthen99SVB40636123791151913
CB13MMP407083234211873
refined4019100680931
CurryBOP40252001081953
DjinniUP4062601418423125
BALLDON'TLIEAC40221001411643
pulpoCSP40696034426192010
Mike TroutSVB36141011042666
Nice PersonRHCP40261001532864
FrothyCoA4014101911553
BigBirdTHS40202011262785
GasolCSP4062401395210147
mCRK4012000730140
WanyeCoA4056301349415187
DorisCRK40251001952653
GeT_RiGhTTCJ4013100782842
BamboozlerRHCP4071722309132157
CrossoverMMP40796113915371911
ArbybearUP4013000631421
RacgiManSVB4018000730563
boogieHR4062501286125157
aardvarkTCJ4021000910753
ARMBRANCHAC4013000350533
DEAD NANHR40735124092191811
SuchitSVB4077411419232178
TyTCJ40240001511864
FURY.AC40683104215222014
waterwheelCSP402511010708107
veezyHR40523012951141712
brightTHS4051201366616104
#SelfySyntaxUP4067311375324148
DYWZAC40633003554222311
DestarCRK40671003821251510
EggoCoA40231001060333
sidewalkBOP4070400265232135
GOOBRTHS4046100336511106
d0peTCJ40663013242211410
FLYCRK4060202278327156
EpiphanyTHS208000510221
sIide209000430421
anduinSVB3200050100

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
WarriOrsCoA4047213160122922
Abe LincolnHR408863303350594919
Bal McCartnyBOP409777392440813821
King's CrownUP408472393440746919
FrozenTCJ40513470601281122
SyniikalMMP408464383390988722
thenewguy.CSP406952212250591987
badgerRHCP4044274090106959
toaster.MMP406353210211822722
okthen99SVB4043336161141824
CB13MMP402922609091722
refined408060232230728959
CurryBOP405844160170775821
DjinniUP4042202151691122
BALLDON'TLIEAC407563231301521974
pulpoCSP403623916164987
Mike TroutSVB365844191220877824
Nice PersonRHCP406956221180669959
FrothyCoA405548232210795922
BigBirdTHS4053401501705831151
GasolCSP4044257091122987
mCRK407259302331716952
WanyeCoA4054324390156922
DorisCRK406248120170489952
GeT_RiGhTTCJ4059541602325531122
BamboozlerRHCP4016145050117959
CrossoverMMP402412202085722
ArbybearUP407258291300639980
RacgiManSVB406246220230929824
boogieHR4032204140166919
aardvarkTCJ407356211210559980
ARMBRANCHAC406752200190658974
DEAD NANHR402616406039919
SuchitSVB403619201057824
TyTCJ4064561832104461122
FURY.AC403825506046974
waterwheelCSP404738162210600987
veezyHR404323502048980
brightTHS4045261030741151
#SelfySyntaxUP403321405053980
DYWZAC4032215140102974
DestarCRK4042286050169952
EggoCoA403826101150654922
sidewalkBOP402312312197821
GOOBRTHS4042304060951151
d0peTCJ402015506074952
FLYCRK401815405066821
EpiphanyTHS2025228270236569
sIide2024177070318582
anduinSVB311000040341

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
WarriOrsCoA400.3515.131.730.208.7762.9678.5718.84
Abe LincolnHR400.154.350.800.195.4462.5083.3321.88
Bal McCartnyBOP400.051.780.330.155.4650.00100.0023.08
King's CrownUP400.082.250.380.206.0033.3333.3333.33
FrozenTCJ400.188.501.480.125.7683.3357.1427.12
SyniikalMMP400.000.650.100.006.5050.000.000.00
thenewguy.CSP400.084.450.750.105.9375.00100.0026.67
badgerRHCP400.189.731.830.105.3373.3371.4338.36
toaster.MMP400.051.550.430.123.65100.00100.0047.06
okthen99SVB400.159.481.580.106.0268.4250.0023.81
CB13MMP400.208.551.750.114.8942.8637.5025.71
refined400.031.700.480.053.5833.33100.0047.37
CurryBOP400.052.700.630.084.3260.00100.0036.00
DjinniUP400.1510.451.550.106.7441.6783.3337.10
BALLDON'TLIEAC400.033.530.550.056.4175.00100.0027.27
pulpoCSP400.1511.051.730.096.4150.0050.0027.54
Mike TroutSVB360.032.890.390.077.43100.000.0042.86
Nice PersonRHCP400.033.830.650.045.8866.67100.0030.77
FrothyCoA400.032.280.350.076.5060.000.0035.71
BigBirdTHS400.053.150.500.106.3062.5050.0035.00
GasolCSP400.109.881.550.066.3750.0075.0016.13
mCRK400.001.830.300.006.080.000.008.33
WanyeCoA400.088.731.400.056.2338.8966.6726.79
DorisCRK400.034.880.630.047.8060.00100.0024.00
GeT_RiGhTTCJ400.031.950.330.086.0050.00100.0061.54
BamboozlerRHCP400.187.731.780.104.3546.6742.8645.07
CrossoverMMP400.159.781.980.084.9557.8966.6746.84
ArbybearUP400.001.580.330.004.8550.000.0030.77
RacgiManSVB400.001.830.450.004.0650.000.0027.78
boogieHR400.137.151.550.084.6146.6780.0040.32
aardvarkTCJ400.002.280.530.004.3360.000.0033.33
ARMBRANCHAC400.000.880.330.002.69100.000.0038.46
DEAD NANHR400.1310.231.830.075.6061.1140.0026.03
SuchitSVB400.1010.481.930.055.4447.0650.0041.56
TyTCJ400.003.780.600.006.2966.670.0033.33
FURY.AC400.0810.531.700.046.1970.0066.6732.35
waterwheelCSP400.032.680.630.044.2870.000.0032.00
veezyHR400.087.381.300.065.6770.5966.6726.92
brightTHS400.059.151.280.047.1840.0050.0031.37
#SelfySyntaxUP400.089.381.680.045.6057.1433.3335.82
DYWZAC400.088.881.580.055.6347.83100.0034.92
DestarCRK400.039.551.680.015.7066.67100.0037.31
EggoCoA400.032.650.580.044.61100.00100.0013.04
sidewalkBOP400.106.631.750.063.7938.46100.0045.71
GOOBRTHS400.038.401.150.027.3060.00100.0023.91
d0peTCJ400.088.101.650.054.9171.4366.6731.82
FLYCRK400.056.951.500.034.6340.000.0045.00
EpiphanyTHS200.002.550.400.006.3850.000.0025.00
sIide200.002.150.450.004.7850.000.0044.44
anduinSVB30.001.670.670.002.500.000.0050.00

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
WarriOrsCoA401.180.533.0523.055.810.1328.5714.29
Abe LincolnHR402.201.5814.8522.989.430.6555.5647.62
Bal McCartnyBOP402.431.9320.3320.5310.560.9957.1450.65
King's CrownUP402.101.8018.6522.9810.360.8161.1154.17
FrozenTCJ401.280.853.2028.053.760.1117.6520.59
SyniikalMMP402.101.6024.7018.0515.441.3760.9459.38
thenewguy.CSP401.731.3014.7824.6811.370.6048.0840.38
badgerRHCP401.100.682.6523.983.930.1133.3314.81
toaster.MMP401.581.3320.5518.0515.511.1439.6239.62
okthen99SVB401.080.833.5320.604.270.1718.1818.18
CB13MMP400.730.552.2818.054.140.1340.9127.27
refined402.001.5018.2023.9812.130.7638.3338.33
CurryBOP401.451.1019.3820.5317.610.9438.6436.36
DjinniUP401.050.501.7328.053.450.0625.0010.00
BALLDON'TLIEAC401.881.5813.0324.358.270.5347.6236.51
pulpoCSP400.900.581.6024.682.780.0626.0939.13
Mike TroutSVB361.611.2224.3622.8919.931.0650.0043.18
Nice PersonRHCP401.731.4016.7323.9811.950.7032.1439.29
FrothyCoA401.381.2019.8823.0516.560.8643.7547.92
BigBirdTHS401.331.0014.5828.7814.580.5142.5037.50
GasolCSP401.100.633.0524.684.880.1236.0028.00
mCRK401.801.4817.9023.8012.140.7555.9350.85
WanyeCoA401.350.803.9023.054.880.1728.1312.50
DorisCRK401.551.2012.2323.8010.190.5135.4225.00
GeT_RiGhTTCJ401.481.3513.8328.0510.240.4942.5929.63
BamboozlerRHCP400.400.352.9323.988.360.1235.7135.71
CrossoverMMP400.600.302.1318.057.080.1216.6716.67
ArbybearUP401.801.4515.9824.5011.020.6551.7250.00
RacgiManSVB401.551.1523.2320.6020.201.1350.0047.83
boogieHR400.800.504.1522.988.300.1820.0020.00
aardvarkTCJ401.831.4013.9824.509.980.5737.5037.50
ARMBRANCHAC401.681.3016.4524.3512.650.6836.5438.46
DEAD NANHR400.650.400.9822.982.440.0437.5025.00
SuchitSVB400.900.481.4320.603.000.075.2610.53
TyTCJ401.601.4011.1528.057.960.4037.5032.14
FURY.AC400.950.631.1524.351.840.0524.0020.00
waterwheelCSP401.180.9515.0024.6815.790.6155.2642.11
veezyHR401.080.581.2024.502.090.058.7021.74
brightTHS401.130.651.8528.782.850.0611.543.85
#SelfySyntaxUP400.830.531.3324.502.520.0523.8119.05
DYWZAC400.800.532.5524.354.860.1019.0523.81
DestarCRK401.050.704.2323.806.040.1817.8621.43
EggoCoA400.950.6516.3523.0525.150.7157.6938.46
sidewalkBOP400.580.302.4320.538.080.1216.6725.00
GOOBRTHS401.050.752.3828.783.170.0820.0013.33
d0peTCJ400.500.381.8523.804.930.0840.0033.33
FLYCRK400.450.381.6520.534.400.0833.3326.67
EpiphanyTHS201.251.1011.8028.4510.730.4131.8236.36
sIide201.200.8515.9029.1018.710.5541.1841.18
anduinSVB30.330.3313.33113.6740.000.120.000.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
WarriOrsCoA400.8031718.89267258
Abe LincolnHR402.7501718.89256218
Bal McCartnyBOP403.3401516.672018209
King's CrownUP402.40088.891223175
FrozenTCJ400.731910.001719168
SyniikalMMP404.94077.782013167
thenewguy.CSP401.6021415.561718190
badgerRHCP400.5311820.001718177
toaster.MMP402.0301112.221016159
okthen99SVB400.5701112.221018195
CB13MMP400.4041011.11714173
refined401.8601011.112025156
CurryBOP402.2311011.11144162
DjinniUP400.6011617.782215145
BALLDON'TLIEAC402.1401617.781214181
pulpoCSP400.4501011.111317134
Mike TroutSVB361.93088.891417131
Nice PersonRHCP401.6001112.221318152
FrothyCoA401.83088.89717156
BigBirdTHS401.33088.891322155
GasolCSP400.5721617.781921144
mCRK402.1201415.561322162
WanyeCoA400.71088.892223124
DorisCRK401.3801112.221421171
GeT_RiGhTTCJ401.5901011.11525149
BamboozlerRHCP400.200910.00216102
CrossoverMMP400.2801617.781212136
ArbybearUP401.85088.891426130
RacgiManSVB401.59088.891621150
boogieHR400.41088.891222118
aardvarkTCJ401.7001314.441722146
ARMBRANCHAC402.5801213.331513147
DEAD NANHR400.311910.001016107
SuchitSVB400.3901921.111720162
TyTCJ401.60188.89817139
FURY.AC400.4911415.561314156
waterwheelCSP401.07077.78920134
veezyHR400.6911516.672014145
brightTHS400.6801415.561917130
#SelfySyntaxUP400.43188.891214115
DYWZAC400.38177.781125141
DestarCRK400.53055.561413112
EggoCoA400.8301516.671224140
sidewalkBOP400.2701314.441120118
GOOBRTHS400.66177.781220109
d0peTCJ400.2511112.22518130
FLYCRK400.24088.8931676
EpiphanyTHS201.470916.673969
sIide200.750411.1172357
anduinSVB30.20000.00034

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
WarriOrsCoA1940386973585621510324
BALLDON'TLIEAC64080342317211673555
EggoCoA194072271912137761351
badgerRHCP1040277073626211110020
Abe LincolnHR14059433023312546743
Bal McCartnyBOP1409638222078174679
WanyeCoA1940386564523241017627
CrossoverMMP74036787665404108026
CurryBOP14054503530195558248
Nice PersonRHCP104064321917149285255
okthen99SVB-14036726859364911027
SyniikalMMP74048522180109940
SuchitSVB-14043797263351810329
FrothyCoA19407730121163169765
MatetricksRHCP104038767062364715124
GeT_RiGhTTCJ-104050472723156450139
ArbybearUP-6407449222199160061
BamboozlerRHCP104050352018126284144
BigBirdTHS-1406030161578184252
DYWZAC64026726860433715114
EpiphanyTHS-14039371915126462827
EIsaBOP1404173595228678321
ARMBRANCHAC6407233141443091159
brightTHS-14041565448461410532
mCRK-74068226649080757
thenewguy.CSP-194048493228206350839
DorisCRK-74050301715125265641
TyTCJ-104065382423191142355
aardvarkTCJ-6406638161567155460
pulpoCSP-19403381696334169225
anduinSVB-1386943191982071249
DjinniUP-10402851514531664323
King's CrownUP1405235141398170243
#SelfySyntaxUP-6403669635831858422
FLYCRK14019695650359611216
GOOBRTHS-14040584946343318427
RacgiManSVB-1405336262571169040
veezyHR-6403268585328454019
DEAD NANHR140157768623896299
FURY.AC6402493827636159514
GasolCSP-19403075595329547124
waterwheelCSP-19404741262560159040
FrozenTCJ-104055725856249113540
toaster.MMP74039351919140082332
CB13MMP630215145402484478
d0peTCJ-7403071555227737018
DestarCRK-7402153474322146819
Ball OONHR14035554443197119325
beast modeMMP1105141411592344
Mike TroutSVB62110000221

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
WarriOrsCoA4010.003.4710.0038735621510324
BALLDON'TLIEAC407.969.189.808023211673555
EggoCoA408.578.379.597219137761351
badgerRHCP409.801.849.3927736211110020
Abe LincolnHR406.946.339.185930312546743
Bal McCartnyBOP401.6310.008.98962278174679
WanyeCoA409.394.298.7838643241017627
CrossoverMMP409.593.068.573676404108026
CurryBOP405.926.738.375435195558248
Nice PersonRHCP403.888.788.166419149285255
okthen99SVB409.183.677.963668364911027
SyniikalMMP400.619.807.76482180109940
SuchitSVB408.984.497.554372351810329
FrothyCoA402.459.397.35771263169765
MatetricksRHCP408.373.887.143870364715124
GeT_RiGhTTCJ404.905.716.945027156450139
ArbybearUP402.248.576.73742299160061
BamboozlerRHCP403.477.556.535020126284144
BigBirdTHS402.048.166.33601678184252
DYWZAC408.781.436.122668433715114
EpiphanyTHS405.315.315.923919126462827
EIsaBOP408.163.275.71415928678321
ARMBRANCHAC400.209.595.51721443091159
brightTHS406.734.905.314154461410532
mCRK400.418.985.1068649080757
thenewguy.CSP404.295.514.904832206350839
DorisCRK403.676.534.695017125265641
TyTCJ403.067.354.496524191142355
aardvarkTCJ401.847.764.29661667155460
pulpoCSP407.142.654.08336934169225
anduinSVB380.827.963.88691982071249
DjinniUP407.352.043.67285131664323
King's CrownUP402.657.143.47521498170243
#SelfySyntaxUP406.332.863.27366331858422
FLYCRK407.550.823.061956359611216
GOOBRTHS405.104.692.864049343318427
RacgiManSVB401.436.942.65532671169040
veezyHR406.122.242.45325828454019
DEAD NANHR407.760.412.2415683896299
FURY.AC406.531.022.04248236159514
GasolCSP405.512.451.84305929547124
waterwheelCSP401.225.921.63472660159040
FrozenTCJ403.275.101.435558249113540
toaster.MMP401.026.121.223919140082332
CB13MMP305.710.611.0221452484478
d0peTCJ404.491.630.82305527737018
DestarCRK404.691.220.61214722146819
Ball OONHR402.864.080.413544197119325
beast modeMMP104.080.200.20514592344
Mike TroutSVB20.000.000.001000221

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
EggoCoA401990761000.183.430.371.2815.332.67
WarriOrsCoA401910029980.3814.050.210.602.580.55
BALLDON'TLIEAC4068486960.155.280.261.3818.382.35
badgerRHCP40109818940.2815.530.150.502.500.39
WanyeCoA40199443920.258.100.160.684.400.58
Nice PersonRHCP40103990900.053.730.111.3821.302.00
FrothyCoA40192494880.031.580.081.6317.432.57
Bal McCartnyBOP4011698860.031.950.051.9818.652.53
Abe LincolnHR4017159840.137.800.171.0811.681.37
CurryBOP4015569820.134.880.141.2014.551.08
CrossoverMMP4079633800.2510.100.130.652.000.46
BamboozlerRHCP40103578780.053.150.101.1021.031.43
SyniikalMMP4072100760.000.450.001.0027.489.60
okthen99SVB40-19237730.239.100.130.682.750.50
ARMBRANCHAC406496710.001.080.001.4822.782.18
BigBirdTHS40-12288690.031.950.061.3021.052.00
MatetricksRHCP40108235670.189.100.100.603.780.50
EpiphanyTHS40-15353650.103.150.210.6815.701.05
SuchitSVB40-18639630.208.780.110.732.580.54
DYWZAC4068812610.1810.830.100.353.780.36
ArbybearUP40-62084590.032.480.051.5315.001.51
GeT_RiGhTTCJ40-104755570.103.900.150.9812.531.06
DorisCRK40-73765550.053.130.121.0316.401.67
aardvarkTCJ40-61880530.031.680.061.5013.851.74
King's CrownUP4012773510.032.450.071.0817.551.49
brightTHS40-16547490.1011.530.070.802.630.73
mCRK40-7692470.001.230.001.4320.183.09
anduinSVB38-1882450.002.160.001.2918.741.60
beast modeMMP1018016430.205.900.140.403.400.36
EIsaBOP4017322410.187.150.120.532.080.56
TyTCJ40-103171390.034.780.041.3810.581.71
toaster.MMP4071063370.003.500.000.8020.581.11
FLYCRK401768350.158.980.110.402.800.28
thenewguy.CSP40-194157330.085.150.090.9812.700.98
RacgiManSVB40-11467310.031.780.041.0017.251.47
GOOBRTHS40-14945290.088.580.060.684.600.69
DjinniUP40-106920270.157.900.120.581.080.55
FURY.AC406614240.139.030.060.352.380.26
CB13MMP306632220.138.270.090.271.570.41
DEAD NANHR401780200.159.730.090.230.730.19
#SelfySyntaxUP40-65924180.137.950.080.552.100.52
pulpoCSP40-196731160.158.530.090.632.300.41
veezyHR40-6576140.137.100.090.481.000.47
waterwheelCSP40-191261120.031.500.041.0014.751.15
FrozenTCJ40-103351100.036.230.021.003.380.76
DestarCRK40-7451480.105.530.090.481.700.40
GasolCSP40-19512760.107.380.070.601.780.40
Ball OONHR401294140.034.930.020.634.830.64
d0peTCJ40-7431020.086.930.050.451.750.42
Mike TroutSVB2604900.000.000.000.5011.001.00

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
WarriOrsCoA40731515562926159
BALLDON'TLIEAC40236022114733
EggoCoA40197041372532
badgerRHCP407311066218152014
Abe LincolnHR403050131251095
Bal McCartnyBOP40221017801254
WanyeCoA40641010324020148
CrossoverMMP407610014042311910
CurryBOP4035511195213119
Nice PersonRHCP40192001493763
okthen99SVB40689033642251811
SyniikalMMP402000180100
SuchitSVB4072811351536148
FrothyCoA4012101630364
MatetricksRHCP40707133642252216
GeT_RiGhTTCJ40274111560883
ArbybearUP40221009911162
BamboozlerRHCP40202021261595
BigBirdTHS4016100781842
DYWZAC4068714433420169
EpiphanyTHS40194021261531
EIsaBOP4059703286019117
ARMBRANCHAC4014000430952
brightTHS4054401461813107
mCRK406000491231
thenewguy.CSP4032302206312114
DorisCRK40172011250542
TyTCJ40241001911774
aardvarkTCJ4016100670911
pulpoCSP4069621341328177
anduinSVB3819000820654
DjinniUP40516033163161612
King's CrownUP4014100982653
#SelfySyntaxUP4063512318227138
FLYCRK4056601359218129
GOOBRTHS4049300343420129
RacgiManSVB40261107101831
veezyHR4058501284219117
DEAD NANHR4068600389427158
FURY.AC40825013610372310
GasolCSP405940029521976
waterwheelCSP40261016001273
FrozenTCJ40581002490251512
toaster.MMP40190001401641
CB13MMP304540024821584
d0peTCJ4055300277223138
DestarCRK404742022101285
Ball OONHR40441001970191611
beast modeMMP1014201591511
Mike TroutSVB2000000000

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
WarriOrsCoA40382493110103902
BALLDON'TLIEAC408055292310735768
EggoCoA407251191210613902
badgerRHCP4027206050100912
Abe LincolnHR4059431821804671008
Bal McCartnyBOP409679501521746868
WanyeCoA40382793101176902
CrossoverMMP403626414080672
CurryBOP405448262260582868
Nice PersonRHCP406455223260852912
okthen99SVB4036276160110918
SyniikalMMP4048401921701099672
SuchitSVB40432991112103918
FrothyCoA407765343400697902
MatetricksRHCP4038246360151912
GeT_RiGhTTCJ4050392122615011260
ArbybearUP4074613503516001048
BamboozlerRHCP405044224222841912
BigBirdTHS406052302301842996
DYWZAC4026143040151768
EpiphanyTHS403927140130628996
EIsaBOP4041216111183868
ARMBRANCHAC407259292282911768
brightTHS40413272100105996
mCRK406857311320807869
thenewguy.CSP4048391421705081086
DorisCRK405041191160656869
TyTCJ4065551732414231260
aardvarkTCJ4066602722705541048
pulpoCSP403325120121921086
anduinSVB386949294341712918
DjinniUP4028234140431260
King's CrownUP4052431841817021008
#SelfySyntaxUP4036226180841048
FLYCRK4019163020112868
GOOBRTHS404027100110184996
RacgiManSVB405340161230690918
veezyHR4032194051401048
DEAD NANHR401591010291008
FURY.AC402414404295768
GasolCSP40302492111711086
waterwheelCSP4047401902205901086
FrozenTCJ4055401031301351260
toaster.MMP403932121100823672
CB13MMP30218402047462
d0peTCJ403018507070869
DestarCRK402119213068869
Ball OONHR40352582701931008
beast modeMMP1054213034210
Mike TroutSVB211000022183

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
WarriOrsCoA400.3814.051.830.217.7060.0060.0035.62
BALLDON'TLIEAC400.155.280.580.269.17100.0066.6730.43
EggoCoA400.183.430.480.377.2166.6742.8626.32
badgerRHCP400.2815.531.830.158.5170.0045.4520.55
Abe LincolnHR400.137.800.750.1710.4055.5680.0033.33
Bal McCartnyBOP400.031.950.550.053.5580.000.0054.55
WanyeCoA400.258.101.600.165.0657.1490.0031.25
CrossoverMMP400.2510.101.900.135.3252.6390.0040.79
CurryBOP400.134.880.880.145.5781.8260.0037.14
Nice PersonRHCP400.053.730.480.117.8450.00100.0036.84
okthen99SVB400.239.101.700.135.3561.1166.6736.76
SyniikalMMP400.000.450.050.009.000.000.0050.00
SuchitSVB400.208.781.800.114.8857.1475.0050.00
FrothyCoA400.031.580.300.085.2566.670.0025.00
MatetricksRHCP400.189.101.750.105.2072.7342.8635.71
GeT_RiGhTTCJ400.103.900.680.155.7837.5050.0029.63
ArbybearUP400.032.480.550.054.5033.33100.0050.00
BamboozlerRHCP400.053.150.500.106.3055.560.0025.00
BigBirdTHS400.031.950.400.064.8850.00100.0050.00
DYWZAC400.1810.831.700.106.3756.2528.5729.41
EpiphanyTHS400.103.150.480.216.6333.3350.0026.32
EIsaBOP400.187.151.480.124.8563.6457.1432.20
ARMBRANCHAC400.001.080.350.003.0740.000.0064.29
brightTHS400.1011.531.350.078.5470.0075.0024.07
mCRK400.001.230.150.008.1733.330.0033.33
thenewguy.CSP400.085.150.800.096.4436.3633.3337.50
DorisCRK400.053.130.430.127.3550.0050.0029.41
TyTCJ400.034.780.600.047.9657.14100.0029.17
aardvarkTCJ400.031.680.400.064.19100.00100.0056.25
pulpoCSP400.158.531.730.094.9441.1850.0040.58
anduinSVB380.002.160.500.004.3280.000.0031.58
DjinniUP400.157.901.280.126.2075.0050.0031.37
King's CrownUP400.032.450.350.077.0060.00100.0042.86
#SelfySyntaxUP400.137.951.580.085.0561.5440.0042.86
FLYCRK400.158.981.400.116.4175.0083.3332.14
GOOBRTHS400.088.581.230.067.0075.00100.0040.82
RacgiManSVB400.031.780.650.042.7333.330.0069.23
veezyHR400.137.101.450.094.9063.6480.0032.76
DEAD NANHR400.159.731.700.095.7253.33100.0039.71
FURY.AC400.139.032.050.064.4043.4880.0045.12
GasolCSP400.107.381.480.075.0085.71100.0032.20
waterwheelCSP400.031.500.650.042.3142.860.0046.15
FrozenTCJ400.036.231.450.024.2980.00100.0043.10
toaster.MMP400.003.500.480.007.3725.000.0031.58
CB13MMP300.138.271.500.095.5150.00100.0033.33
d0peTCJ400.086.931.380.055.0461.54100.0041.82
DestarCRK400.105.531.180.094.7062.5050.0025.53
Ball OONHR400.034.931.100.024.4868.75100.0043.18
beast modeMMP100.205.901.400.144.21100.0050.0035.71
Mike TroutSVB20.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
WarriOrsCoA400.950.602.5822.554.290.1145.8337.50
BALLDON'TLIEAC402.001.3818.3819.2013.360.9656.3652.73
EggoCoA401.801.2815.3322.5512.020.6841.1837.25
badgerRHCP400.680.502.5022.805.000.1125.0030.00
Abe LincolnHR401.481.0811.6825.2010.860.4641.8641.86
Bal McCartnyBOP402.401.9818.6521.709.440.8665.8263.29
WanyeCoA400.950.684.4022.556.520.2037.0433.33
CrossoverMMP400.900.652.0016.803.080.1215.3815.38
CurryBOP401.351.2014.5521.7012.130.6754.1754.17
Nice PersonRHCP401.601.3821.3022.8015.490.9347.2740.00
okthen99SVB400.900.682.7522.954.070.1222.2222.22
SyniikalMMP401.201.0027.4816.8027.481.6442.5047.50
SuchitSVB401.080.732.5822.953.550.1137.9331.03
FrothyCoA401.931.6317.4322.5510.720.7761.5452.31
MatetricksRHCP400.950.603.7822.806.290.1725.0025.00
GeT_RiGhTTCJ401.250.9812.5331.5012.850.4066.6753.85
ArbybearUP401.851.5315.0026.209.840.5757.3857.38
BamboozlerRHCP401.251.1021.0322.8019.110.9250.0050.00
BigBirdTHS401.501.3021.0524.9016.190.8557.6957.69
DYWZAC400.650.353.7819.2010.790.2028.5721.43
EpiphanyTHS400.980.6815.7024.9023.260.6348.1551.85
EIsaBOP401.030.532.0821.703.950.1052.3828.57
ARMBRANCHAC401.801.4822.7819.2015.441.1947.4649.15
brightTHS401.030.802.6324.903.280.1131.2521.88
mCRK401.701.4320.1821.7314.160.9356.1454.39
thenewguy.CSP401.200.9812.7027.1513.030.4743.5935.90
DorisCRK401.251.0316.4021.7316.000.7539.0246.34
TyTCJ401.631.3810.5831.507.690.3443.6430.91
aardvarkTCJ401.651.5013.8526.209.230.5345.0045.00
pulpoCSP400.830.632.3027.153.680.0848.0048.00
anduinSVB381.821.2918.7424.1614.530.7869.3959.18
DjinniUP400.700.581.0831.501.870.0317.3917.39
King's CrownUP401.301.0817.5525.2016.330.7041.8641.86
#SelfySyntaxUP400.900.552.1026.203.820.0836.3627.27
FLYCRK400.480.402.8021.707.000.1312.5018.75
GOOBRTHS401.000.684.6024.906.810.1840.7437.04
RacgiManSVB401.331.0017.2522.9517.250.7557.5040.00
veezyHR400.800.481.0026.202.110.0426.3221.05
DEAD NANHR400.380.230.7325.203.220.0311.1111.11
FURY.AC400.600.352.3819.206.790.1228.5728.57
GasolCSP400.750.601.7827.152.960.0745.8337.50
waterwheelCSP401.181.0014.7527.1514.750.5455.0047.50
FrozenTCJ401.381.003.3831.503.380.1132.5025.00
toaster.MMP400.980.8020.5816.8025.721.2231.2537.50
CB13MMP300.700.271.5715.405.880.1025.0050.00
d0peTCJ400.750.451.7521.733.890.0838.8927.78
DestarCRK400.530.481.7021.733.580.0815.7910.53
Ball OONHR400.880.634.8325.207.720.1928.0032.00
beast modeMMP100.500.403.4021.008.500.1675.0050.00
Mike TroutSVB20.500.5011.0091.5022.000.120.000.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
WarriOrsCoA400.5501318.061411188
BALLDON'TLIEAC402.3501622.222517249
EggoCoA402.670912.502115195
badgerRHCP400.390811.1178178
Abe LincolnHR401.3721318.061620208
Bal McCartnyBOP402.5311419.441718205
WanyeCoA400.58279.721113143
CrossoverMMP400.4611013.891013197
CurryBOP401.08079.72620166
Nice PersonRHCP402.00068.33915176
okthen99SVB400.50079.72913139
SyniikalMMP409.60068.3383168
SuchitSVB400.5411419.441416154
FrothyCoA402.570912.501219185
MatetricksRHCP400.5011419.441414157
GeT_RiGhTTCJ401.060811.111124143
ArbybearUP401.51079.721328141
BamboozlerRHCP401.43079.72617170
BigBirdTHS402.000811.11815173
DYWZAC400.36145.561212145
EpiphanyTHS401.0501115.281222169
EIsaBOP400.5601013.892021127
ARMBRANCHAC402.1801013.891319183
brightTHS400.7321216.6798166
mCRK403.0901115.281116170
thenewguy.CSP400.981811.11921137
DorisCRK401.6701318.06915163
TyTCJ401.710912.501015147
aardvarkTCJ401.7401216.67623152
pulpoCSP400.410811.11818114
anduinSVB381.600811.112024149
DjinniUP400.550811.1156113
King's CrownUP401.49045.56922145
#SelfySyntaxUP400.52079.721411112
FLYCRK400.28068.33319123
GOOBRTHS400.69079.721312126
RacgiManSVB401.47068.331311134
veezyHR400.4701115.281315116
DEAD NANHR400.19056.9461599
FURY.AC400.26156.941017101
GasolCSP400.4021520.83622121
waterwheelCSP401.15034.17716116
FrozenTCJ400.7611216.671516118
toaster.MMP401.110811.11716149
CB13MMP300.41147.41131195
d0peTCJ400.4201216.671219113
DestarCRK400.40045.56210113
Ball OONHR400.6401216.671012113
beast modeMMP100.361422.221333
Mike TroutSVB21.00000.00010

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
Bal McCartnyBOP-340622712885473960
ARMBRANCHAC134180247550270870
brightTHS124042606451396109625
FURY.AC134127808269502116221
badgerRHCP104032696355419815427
BALLDON'TLIEAC134155241815188354453
WanyeCoA6402774716236199024
WarriOrsCoA6403377706455467027
BigBirdTHS1240621333110105753
TyTCJ3402357564838189721
Nice PersonRHCP104054342321260253146
GeT_RiGhTTCJ34075209935064364
mCRK14068116623055856
CB13MMP-64078422019152129364
MatetricksRHCP104028505343323711319
DYWZAC134134595852279615125
EpiphanyTHS124050251615104187533
thenewguy.CSP-14026696256455513623
GOOBRTHS12402158605442467118
FrozenTCJ3405844191752250546
BamboozlerRHCP104039271614136263339
Abe LincolnHR-13416943282799142655
beast modeMMP-64052412220144243142
DjinniUP3403462524630759026
DestarCRK1403257474023368618
anduinSVB-104049432421108243246
FrothyCoA64064338838062057
DEAD NANHR-13411982756839863614
d0peTCJ1402969605539747018
PnaoxtMMP-6402568575231854813
yissCSP-14044249959076444
CurryBOP-34044382322101160432
King's CrownUP-134150412626128055948
aardvarkTCJ-12405433111134056152
SuchitSVB-10402459484431944920
EggoCoA64056411919148042339
EIsaBOP-3401586747041344715
ArbybearUP-12404544161642058643
DorisCRK1404428131355051041
GasolCSP-1401969585226145915
RacgiManSVB-10404432202099046537
okthen99SVB-63028464038242210519
CrossoverMMP-6403382616033014727
boogieHR-134121615450298210321
waterwheelCSP-14032442020103060427
FLYCRK-340157464602443749
veezyHR-12401475575421333112
#SelfySyntaxUP-12401667535123823512
glob.SVB-410620151471183
GLTPVet321000000000

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
Bal McCartnyBOP406.739.1810.00621285473960
ARMBRANCHAC415.519.809.8080750270870
brightTHS409.805.109.594264396109625
FURY.AC4110.002.659.392782502116221
badgerRHCP409.394.699.183263419815427
BALLDON'TLIEAC416.128.168.985518188354453
WanyeCoA409.593.068.78277136199024
WarriOrsCoA408.984.298.57337055467027
BigBirdTHS400.2010.008.37623110105753
TyTCJ409.182.458.16235638189721
Nice PersonRHCP405.317.557.965423260253146
GeT_RiGhTTCJ400.829.397.7675935064364
mCRK400.419.597.5568623055856
CB13MMP403.278.787.357820152129364
MatetricksRHCP408.783.277.142853323711319
DYWZAC417.964.906.943458279615125
EpiphanyTHS403.068.576.735016104187533
thenewguy.CSP408.163.476.532662455513623
GOOBRTHS408.571.846.33216042467118
FrozenTCJ403.677.356.12581952250546
BamboozlerRHCP404.496.535.923916136263339
Abe LincolnHR412.658.375.71692899142655
beast modeMMP404.086.335.515222144243142
DjinniUP407.354.495.31345230759026
DestarCRK407.763.675.10324723368618
anduinSVB403.885.924.904924108243246
FrothyCoA401.028.984.6964838062057
DEAD NANHR418.371.224.49197539863614
d0peTCJ406.942.864.29296039747018
PnaoxtMMP407.551.634.08255731854813
yissCSP401.637.963.8844959076444
CurryBOP402.865.713.674423101160432
King's CrownUP412.247.143.475026128055948
aardvarkTCJ400.617.763.27541134056152
SuchitSVB406.532.043.06244831944920
EggoCoA402.456.732.865619148042339
EIsaBOP407.141.022.65157441344715
ArbybearUP401.226.942.45451642058643
DorisCRK401.436.122.24441355051041
GasolCSP406.331.432.04195826145915
RacgiManSVB401.845.511.84442099046537
okthen99SVB304.904.081.632840242210519
CrossoverMMP404.293.881.43336133014727
boogieHR415.102.241.222154298210321
waterwheelCSP402.045.311.023220103060427
FLYCRK405.920.610.8215642443749
veezyHR405.710.200.61145721333112
#SelfySyntaxUP404.690.820.41165323823512
glob.SVB103.470.410.2061571183
GLTPVet3200.000.000.00000000

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
ARMBRANCHAC411357981000.051.220.291.7117.273.33
Bal McCartnyBOP40-38094980.102.130.331.5018.482.30
FURY.AC411310027960.2712.240.130.511.510.34
BALLDON'TLIEAC41135984940.074.590.171.2913.272.29
brightTHS40129843920.259.900.160.632.400.70
BigBirdTHS40122100900.000.280.001.3326.434.77
badgerRHCP40109451880.2010.480.130.683.850.46
Nice PersonRHCP40105373860.056.500.091.1513.281.59
WanyeCoA4069635840.239.030.130.602.250.36
WarriOrsCoA4069041820.1513.850.090.681.750.43
BamboozlerRHCP40104571800.053.400.130.9815.831.44
TyTCJ4039233780.209.530.140.532.430.40
EpiphanyTHS40123186760.032.600.060.8321.882.00
MatetricksRHCP40108831730.188.080.130.482.830.56
GeT_RiGhTTCJ403896710.000.880.001.6016.083.75
GOOBRTHS40128618690.1510.600.100.451.780.36
DYWZAC41137647670.156.800.100.613.680.58
mCRK401492650.000.580.001.4013.956.18
FrozenTCJ4033567630.051.300.111.1512.631.32
FrothyCoA4061090610.000.950.001.4315.501.94
thenewguy.CSP40-18439590.1311.380.080.583.400.38
CB13MMP40-63380570.033.800.051.607.331.86
DjinniUP4037345550.137.680.100.652.250.55
beast modeMMP40-63959530.053.600.091.0510.781.27
yissCSP40-11688510.001.480.001.1019.101.83
anduinSVB40-103763490.052.700.081.1510.801.14
DestarCRK4017824470.155.830.130.452.150.56
d0peTCJ4016920450.109.930.070.451.750.42
Abe LincolnHR41-132778430.022.410.041.3410.391.60
CurryBOP40-32961410.032.530.040.8015.101.16
EggoCoA4062455390.003.700.000.9810.581.37
DorisCRK4011465370.001.380.001.0312.751.57
aardvarkTCJ40-12682350.000.850.001.3014.031.64
King's CrownUP41-132276330.003.120.001.1713.631.22
DEAD NANHR41-138210310.159.710.080.340.880.23
EIsaBOP40-36714290.1010.330.050.381.180.17
okthen99SVB30-65549270.078.070.050.633.500.61
PnaoxtMMP40-67112240.137.950.090.331.200.37
SuchitSVB40-106522220.107.980.080.501.230.41
waterwheelCSP40-12053200.002.580.000.6815.100.73
ArbybearUP40-121269180.001.050.001.0814.651.02
GasolCSP40-16116160.106.530.070.381.480.28
RacgiManSVB40-101857140.002.480.000.9311.631.38
glob.SVB10-4638120.107.100.070.300.800.30
CrossoverMMP40-64137100.038.250.020.681.180.40
boogieHR41-13472980.057.270.040.512.510.34
FLYCRK40-351260.086.100.050.231.850.20
veezyHR40-1249440.085.330.050.300.780.19
#SelfySyntaxUP40-1243620.055.950.040.300.880.24
GLTPVet32010000.000.000.000.000.000.00

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
Bal McCartnyBOP4012402851443
ARMBRANCHAC417202500121
brightTHS40641002396423158
FURY.AC418211035024281511
badgerRHCP40638124195251713
BALLDON'TLIEAC41183021881297
WanyeCoA40719243612331915
WarriOrsCoA40706125547262113
BigBirdTHS403000110100
TyTCJ4056811381216109
Nice PersonRHCP40232012603498
GeT_RiGhTTCJ409000350432
mCRK406000230211
CB13MMP40201011522663
MatetricksRHCP40537423234141715
DYWZAC4158602279121137
EpiphanyTHS40161001041544
thenewguy.CSP4062501455724176
GOOBRTHS4060600424418116
FrozenTCJ40192015201321
BamboozlerRHCP40162101362243
Abe LincolnHR41281109901165
beast modeMMP40222001441710
DjinniUP405250230742397
DestarCRK404762023332093
anduinSVB402420110801075
FrothyCoA408000380400
DEAD NANHR4175600398326179
d0peTCJ4060400397520148
PnaoxtMMP4057502318216139
yissCSP409000590122
CurryBOP40231001010853
King's CrownUP412600012821495
aardvarkTCJ4011000340510
SuchitSVB40484023193191410
EggoCoA40190001482486
EIsaBOP40744004134312211
ArbybearUP40160004201052
DorisCRK4013000550600
GasolCSP4058420261119137
RacgiManSVB40200009918104
okthen99SVB304020124211975
CrossoverMMP4061100330225127
boogieHR4154201298321159
waterwheelCSP402000010311142
FLYCRK40643112440251513
veezyHR405730121302784
#SelfySyntaxUP405320123832693
glob.SVB1015110710432
GLTPVet320000000000

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
Bal McCartnyBOP406260340300739775
ARMBRANCHAC418070293300708923
brightTHS4042259110096527
FURY.AC412721706162923
badgerRHCP40322792110154839
BALLDON'TLIEAC415553263260544923
WanyeCoA402724616090944
WarriOrsCoA403327408070944
BigBirdTHS4062533433301057527
TyTCJ402321708197843
Nice PersonRHCP405446272290531839
GeT_RiGhTTCJ407564351401643843
mCRK406856312360558878
CB13MMP4078643323112931101
MatetricksRHCP4028195260113839
DYWZAC413425102100151923
EpiphanyTHS405033170191875527
thenewguy.CSP40262380100136708
GOOBRTHS402118708071527
FrozenTCJ405846190230505843
BamboozlerRHCP403939190190633839
Abe LincolnHR4169552202104261019
beast modeMMP4052422322424311101
DjinniUP403426707090843
DestarCRK403218506086878
anduinSVB4049462012104321138
FrothyCoA406457242250620944
DEAD NANHR4119143040361019
d0peTCJ402918404170878
PnaoxtMMP4025130000481101
yissCSP404444221200764708
CurryBOP404432170170604775
King's CrownUP4150482512405591019
aardvarkTCJ405452230200561935
SuchitSVB4024205170491138
EggoCoA405639193200423944
EIsaBOP401515305047775
ArbybearUP404543200261586935
DorisCRK404441151181510878
GasolCSP401915504059708
RacgiManSVB4044371501814651138
okthen99SVB3028194150105824
CrossoverMMP40332710190471101
boogieHR41212130301031019
waterwheelCSP403227130120604708
FLYCRK40159202074775
veezyHR401412000231935
#SelfySyntaxUP401612404035935
glob.SVB106310108314
GLTPVet3200000000273

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
Bal McCartnyBOP400.102.130.300.337.0875.0050.0033.33
ARMBRANCHAC410.051.220.170.297.1450.000.0014.29
brightTHS400.259.901.600.166.1953.3380.0035.94
FURY.AC410.2712.242.000.136.1273.3372.7334.15
badgerRHCP400.2010.481.580.136.6576.4762.5039.68
BALLDON'TLIEAC410.074.590.440.1710.4477.7833.3311.11
WanyeCoA400.239.031.780.135.0878.9533.3346.48
WarriOrsCoA400.1513.851.750.097.9161.9050.0037.14
BigBirdTHS400.000.280.080.003.670.000.0033.33
TyTCJ400.209.531.400.146.8090.0075.0028.57
Nice PersonRHCP400.056.500.580.0911.3088.8950.0017.39
GeT_RiGhTTCJ400.000.880.230.003.8966.670.0044.44
mCRK400.000.580.150.003.83100.000.0033.33
CB13MMP400.033.800.500.057.6050.000.0030.00
MatetricksRHCP400.188.081.330.136.0988.2414.2926.42
DYWZAC410.156.801.410.104.8153.8566.6736.21
EpiphanyTHS400.032.600.400.066.50100.00100.0031.25
thenewguy.CSP400.1311.381.550.087.3435.2980.0038.71
GOOBRTHS400.1510.601.500.107.0754.55100.0030.00
FrozenTCJ400.051.300.480.112.7450.0050.0068.42
BamboozlerRHCP400.053.400.400.138.5075.0050.0012.50
Abe LincolnHR410.022.410.680.043.5483.330.0039.29
beast modeMMP400.053.600.550.096.550.00100.0031.82
DjinniUP400.137.681.300.105.9077.7860.0044.23
DestarCRK400.155.831.180.134.9633.3366.6742.55
anduinSVB400.052.700.600.084.5071.4350.0041.67
FrothyCoA400.000.950.200.004.750.000.0050.00
DEAD NANHR410.159.711.830.085.3152.94100.0034.67
d0peTCJ400.109.931.500.076.6257.14100.0033.33
PnaoxtMMP400.137.951.430.095.5869.2360.0028.07
yissCSP400.001.480.230.006.56100.000.0011.11
CurryBOP400.032.530.580.044.3960.00100.0034.78
King's CrownUP410.003.120.630.004.9255.560.0053.85
aardvarkTCJ400.000.850.280.003.090.000.0045.45
SuchitSVB400.107.981.200.086.6571.4350.0039.58
EggoCoA400.003.700.480.007.7975.000.0021.05
EIsaBOP400.1010.331.850.055.5850.00100.0041.89
ArbybearUP400.001.050.400.002.6340.000.0062.50
DorisCRK400.001.380.330.004.230.000.0046.15
GasolCSP400.106.531.450.074.5053.8550.0032.76
RacgiManSVB400.002.480.500.004.9540.000.0040.00
okthen99SVB300.078.071.330.056.0571.4350.0047.50
CrossoverMMP400.038.251.530.025.4158.33100.0040.98
boogieHR410.057.271.320.045.5260.0050.0038.89
waterwheelCSP400.002.580.500.005.1550.000.0055.00
FLYCRK400.086.101.600.053.8186.6733.3339.06
veezyHR400.085.331.430.053.7450.0066.6747.37
#SelfySyntaxUP400.055.951.330.044.4933.3350.0049.06
glob.SVB100.107.101.500.074.7366.670.0026.67
GLTPVet3200.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
Bal McCartnyBOP401.551.5018.4819.3812.320.9550.0056.67
ARMBRANCHAC411.951.7117.2722.5110.110.7742.8641.43
brightTHS401.050.632.4013.183.840.1840.0036.00
FURY.AC410.660.511.5122.512.950.0728.5733.33
badgerRHCP400.800.683.8520.985.700.1840.7433.33
BALLDON'TLIEAC411.341.2913.2722.5110.260.5949.0649.06
WanyeCoA400.680.602.2523.603.750.1025.0025.00
WarriOrsCoA400.830.681.7523.602.590.0729.6314.81
BigBirdTHS401.551.3326.4313.1819.942.0162.2664.15
TyTCJ400.580.532.4321.084.620.1238.1033.33
Nice PersonRHCP401.351.1513.2820.9811.540.6363.0458.70
GeT_RiGhTTCJ401.881.6016.0821.0810.050.7662.5054.69
mCRK401.701.4013.9521.959.960.6464.2955.36
CB13MMP401.951.607.3327.534.580.2748.4451.56
MatetricksRHCP400.700.482.8320.985.950.1331.5826.32
DYWZAC410.830.613.6822.516.040.1640.0040.00
EpiphanyTHS401.250.8321.8813.1826.521.6657.5851.52
thenewguy.CSP400.650.583.4017.705.910.1943.4834.78
GOOBRTHS400.530.451.7813.183.940.1344.4438.89
FrozenTCJ401.451.1512.6321.0810.980.6050.0041.30
BamboozlerRHCP400.980.9815.8320.9816.230.7548.7248.72
Abe LincolnHR411.681.3410.3924.857.750.4238.1840.00
beast modeMMP401.301.0510.7827.5310.260.3957.1454.76
DjinniUP400.850.652.2521.083.460.1126.9226.92
DestarCRK400.800.452.1521.954.780.1033.3327.78
anduinSVB401.231.1510.8028.459.390.3845.6543.48
FrothyCoA401.601.4315.5023.6010.880.6643.8642.11
DEAD NANHR410.460.340.8824.852.570.0428.5721.43
d0peTCJ400.730.451.7521.953.890.0822.2222.22
PnaoxtMMP400.630.331.2027.533.690.040.000.00
yissCSP401.101.1019.1017.7017.361.0845.4550.00
CurryBOP401.100.8015.1019.3818.880.7853.1353.13
King's CrownUP411.221.1713.6324.8511.650.5550.0052.08
aardvarkTCJ401.351.3014.0323.3810.790.6038.4644.23
SuchitSVB400.600.501.2328.452.450.0435.0025.00
EggoCoA401.400.9810.5823.6010.850.4551.2848.72
EIsaBOP400.380.381.1819.383.130.0633.3320.00
ArbybearUP401.131.0814.6523.3813.630.6360.4746.51
DorisCRK401.101.0312.7521.9512.440.5843.9036.59
GasolCSP400.480.381.4817.703.930.0826.6733.33
RacgiManSVB401.100.9311.6328.4512.570.4148.6540.54
okthen99SVB300.930.633.5027.475.530.1326.3221.05
CrossoverMMP400.830.681.1827.531.740.0433.3337.04
boogieHR410.510.512.5124.854.900.1014.2914.29
waterwheelCSP400.800.6815.1017.7022.370.8544.4448.15
FLYCRK400.380.231.8519.388.220.1022.2222.22
veezyHR400.350.300.7823.382.580.030.000.00
#SelfySyntaxUP400.400.300.8823.382.920.0433.3333.33
glob.SVB100.600.300.8031.402.670.0333.3333.33
GLTPVet3200.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
Bal McCartnyBOP402.3001314.44219202
ARMBRANCHAC413.3301213.331019203
brightTHS400.7031617.78179238
FURY.AC410.3421213.33611169
badgerRHCP400.460910.00514166
BALLDON'TLIEAC412.2901718.8929192
WanyeCoA400.3601011.11312148
WarriOrsCoA400.4301617.78613163
BigBirdTHS404.7701213.33910202
TyTCJ400.40088.8929156
Nice PersonRHCP401.5901314.44813187
GeT_RiGhTTCJ403.7501213.331111185
mCRK406.180910.00125164
CB13MMP401.8601213.331423172
MatetricksRHCP400.5631415.5697167
DYWZAC410.58066.6797139
EpiphanyTHS402.0001213.331710177
thenewguy.CSP400.381910.00313167
GOOBRTHS400.36088.8934163
FrozenTCJ401.3201112.221227144
BamboozlerRHCP401.440910.00013170
Abe LincolnHR411.6001314.441416155
beast modeMMP401.2701112.221021167
DjinniUP400.551910.00816138
DestarCRK400.5611415.561417161
anduinSVB401.1411112.22322148
FrothyCoA401.94066.67725155
DEAD NANHR410.231910.00514186
d0peTCJ400.421910.001114152
PnaoxtMMP400.370910.001216145
yissCSP401.83077.78015154
CurryBOP401.1601820.001216160
King's CrownUP411.2201112.22215133
aardvarkTCJ401.6401415.56222142
SuchitSVB400.4101415.56415121
EggoCoA401.3701617.781722148
EIsaBOP400.17077.78016121
ArbybearUP401.020910.00228119
DorisCRK401.5701921.11315153
GasolCSP400.28288.89417120
RacgiManSVB401.38077.78712118
okthen99SVB300.6101015.8798101
CrossoverMMP400.4001011.11622102
boogieHR410.3421011.11011111
waterwheelCSP400.7301516.67524129
FLYCRK400.2011213.3361495
veezyHR400.1901011.1122175
#SelfySyntaxUP400.240910.0041681
glob.SVB100.300311.113623
GLTPVet3200.00000.00000

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
WarriOrsCoA104044716856440108937
WanyeCoA104044566252448910644
MatetricksRHCP1140285258463851116624
boogieHR6407532211773464070
SuchitSVB64037585446433810024
aardvarkTCJ74070382220158277266
brightTHS164028726756359106425
FrothyCoA10406737181595358262
Mike TroutSVB6407033151371270669
SyniikalMMP-640574111088654
Abe LincolnHR64054322723153455853
GeT_RiGhTTCJ74064251917125280049
GOOBRTHS164034706153337811333
GasolCSP-64026695951400810721
CB13MMP-6402161655438096919
badgerRHCP114040686458425611434
BigBirdTHS164068271413108177762
Nice PersonRHCP114064371917117260257
EpiphanyTHS16405930151377268054
A-A-ronSVB64053351916148352342
refined-74050523429216437448
okthen99SVB64039565448428520829
FrozenTCJ74021737264364814214
TyTCJ74029676254437610720
Bal McCartnyBOP-16406829191866165659
ArbybearUP-7407549151453150362
DorisCRK-11406426181797157358
ARMBRANCHAC-104057452321132247350
FURY.AC-10402587817540569020
EggoCoA104048462523176253537
mCRK-114055282524187153844
BALLDON'TLIEAC-104050504037153339133
thenewguy.CSP-64055543633201227744
DEAD NANHR6401872686137367214
toaster.MMP-64047382726149164442
DYWZAC-10404166595634639233
DestarCRK-114025826763313417319
BamboozlerRHCP114034342221148161534
pulpoCSP-6323564615832324921
DjinniUP-74024645451299310222
Ball OONHR64021454238203323519
Juke of YoreBOP-164042342121109056534
EIsaBOP-16402988716937221522
FLYCRK-11402363524824338219
FUCKDACRC-164025797169322211017
#SelfySyntaxUP-7402077625924239116
CrossoverMMP-6402598797834113821
waterwheelCSP-64025432222104040423
yissCSP-3891211001079

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
WarriOrsCoA409.795.0010.004468440108937
WanyeCoA409.585.219.794462448910644
MatetricksRHCP4010.003.339.5828583851116624
boogieHR406.259.799.38752173464070
SuchitSVB408.963.759.173754433810024
aardvarkTCJ403.759.588.967022158277266
brightTHS409.382.508.752867359106425
FrothyCoA405.218.338.54671895358262
Mike TroutSVB402.509.178.33701571270669
SyniikalMMP400.2110.008.135711088654
Abe LincolnHR406.677.507.925427153455853
GeT_RiGhTTCJ403.138.967.716419125280049
GOOBRTHS408.333.967.503461337811333
GasolCSP408.752.297.292659400810721
CB13MMP409.170.427.08216538096919
badgerRHCP407.924.586.884064425611434
BigBirdTHS401.679.386.676814108177762
Nice PersonRHCP402.927.926.466419117260257
EpiphanyTHS402.717.716.25591577268054
A-A-ronSVB405.836.676.045319148352342
refined406.886.255.835034216437448
okthen99SVB407.294.795.633954428520829
FrozenTCJ408.540.635.422172364814214
TyTCJ408.133.135.212962437610720
Bal McCartnyBOP400.838.755.00681966165659
ArbybearUP401.048.544.79751553150362
DorisCRK401.258.134.58641897157358
ARMBRANCHAC402.297.084.385723132247350
FURY.AC407.711.674.17258140569020
EggoCoA403.966.463.964825176253537
mCRK402.087.293.755525187153844
BALLDON'TLIEAC404.175.633.545040153339133
thenewguy.CSP403.335.833.335536201227744
DEAD NANHR407.500.003.13186837367214
toaster.MMP401.466.882.924727149164442
DYWZAC406.464.382.71415934639233
DestarCRK407.082.712.502567313417319
BamboozlerRHCP401.885.422.293422148161534
pulpoCSP324.793.542.08356132324921
DjinniUP406.042.081.882454299310222
Ball OONHR404.582.921.672142203323519
Juke of YoreBOP400.636.041.464221109056534
EIsaBOP405.631.881.25297137221522
FLYCRK405.421.041.04235224338219
FUCKDACRC404.381.250.832571322211017
#SelfySyntaxUP405.000.210.63206224239116
CrossoverMMP403.540.830.42257934113821
waterwheelCSP400.424.170.212522104040423
yissCSP80.001.460.0091001079

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
boogieHR40665921000.101.830.191.7516.002.34
WanyeCoA40109650980.2311.200.151.102.650.79
MatetricksRHCP401110035960.289.630.190.604.150.54
WarriOrsCoA40109846940.2511.000.150.932.230.62
aardvarkTCJ4074098920.053.950.091.6519.301.84
FrothyCoA40105485900.082.380.171.5514.551.81
Mike TroutSVB4063196880.051.780.131.7317.652.12
Abe LincolnHR4066775850.103.830.151.3313.951.69
BigBirdTHS40161994830.032.700.071.5519.432.52
brightTHS40169425810.258.980.150.631.600.39
EpiphanyTHS40163583790.051.930.131.3517.001.97
GOOBRTHS40168540770.208.430.130.832.830.49
GeT_RiGhTTCJ4073388750.053.130.111.2320.002.56
Nice PersonRHCP40112979730.052.930.111.4315.051.73
SuchitSVB4069231710.2010.830.150.602.500.64
A-A-ronSVB4065865690.083.700.161.0513.081.51
badgerRHCP40117942670.1510.630.090.852.850.59
SyniikalMMP40-62100650.000.030.001.3522.1514.25
okthen99SVB4067544630.1310.700.090.735.200.70
refined40-77160600.105.400.121.209.350.96
GasolCSP40-68821580.2010.000.140.532.680.38
CB13MMP40-69010560.239.500.140.481.730.34
FrozenTCJ407834540.209.100.110.353.550.29
TyTCJ4078119520.1510.930.100.502.680.43
EggoCoA40103858500.054.400.080.9313.381.04
DorisCRK40-111381480.032.430.061.4514.332.46
ArbybearUP40-71077460.031.330.071.5512.581.53
Bal McCartnyBOP40-16890440.031.650.051.4816.402.34
ARMBRANCHAC40-102371420.053.300.091.2511.831.27
BamboozlerRHCP40111763400.033.700.050.8515.381.00
DEAD NANHR406730380.159.330.090.351.800.25
toaster.MMP40-61573350.033.730.041.0516.101.24
mCRK40-112169330.034.680.041.1013.451.96
FURY.AC40-107717310.1510.130.070.502.250.29
thenewguy.CSP40-62554290.055.030.061.106.931.02
BALLDON'TLIEAC40-104252270.083.830.080.839.781.00
DYWZAC40-106338250.088.650.050.832.300.62
Ball OONHR4064833230.085.080.070.485.880.47
pulpoCSP32-66029210.0610.090.030.661.530.55
DestarCRK40-116927190.107.830.060.484.330.30
yissCSP8-3067170.000.000.001.1313.380.75
DjinniUP40-75623150.087.480.060.552.550.38
Juke of YoreBOP40-16656130.002.730.000.8514.131.24
FLYCRK40-115015100.086.080.060.482.050.37
#SelfySyntaxUP40-746280.086.050.050.402.280.26
EIsaBOP40-1652660.059.300.030.550.380.33
CrossoverMMP40-627840.038.530.010.530.950.26
FUCKDACRC40-16441320.058.050.030.432.750.32
waterwheelCSP40-644800.002.600.000.5810.100.58

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
WarriOrsCoA40681014440527106
WanyeCoA40629024485161610
MatetricksRHCP405811033853161913
boogieHR4021411730875
SuchitSVB405481143331595
aardvarkTCJ40222001582675
brightTHS40671021359122138
FrothyCoA4018301951765
Mike TroutSVB4015201710543
SyniikalMMP40100010110
Abe LincolnHR402740115301182
GeT_RiGhTTCJ40192011250654
GOOBRTHS40618023372211612
GasolCSP40598024003211810
CB13MMP4065910380324167
badgerRHCP40646114254221813
BigBirdTHS40141001081263
Nice PersonRHCP40192111171642
EpiphanyTHS4015202770543
A-A-ronSVB40193011480295
refined403441021611573
okthen99SVB40545214287171812
FrozenTCJ40728023643302115
TyTCJ40626134375201611
Bal McCartnyBOP40191006601043
ArbybearUP4015100530831
DorisCRK4018100970254
ARMBRANCHAC40232111321722
FURY.AC4081602405