MLTP

Recent MLTP News:

Teams
(League Rank)

1Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies
2Holdin' Gate Warriors
3ALL CAPS
4Holy Rollers
5The Holy Seehawks
6Centra of Attention
7He Hate Re
8Ghostboosters
9Coup d'Ecap
10Red Hot Chili Poppers

Major League TagPro

Est. 2013

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
CheetosruleFBD20801307038281898139098
GOOBRCoA4801001381301128121721958
BALLDON'TLIEAC0801178051444607130691
MatetricksFBD2080841341201047151631957
gg!HHR080461271301101206189830
RacgiManHR48010311983714461266275
Abe LincolnHR48014889605640141013113
brightTHS48090111107919001320455
PingPrisonerCoA4801232611001586102
TantrewCoA480471441351179261716832
BamboozlerHHR08012770494534431091105
PandoraTHS4801055831261534139787
DragonBeastFBD20806511294807261421736
CurryFBD20801107243392404136983
badgerHGW6809412410894719940066
EashyGB-108011468373529521221104
refN/A-6801198537342613108695
Dr. HatHR-28010710577725104103482
DjinniCDC-680501421271128771321534
Luka DoncicHR480591391221087931224844
TYAC0808010886756761019148
DorisCDC-680117804844257388993
EpiphanyHGW680998033301813114378
YISSAC0801017330271082143580
Katy KimCDC-680761309891698734963
pulpoGB-1080521671411318811014143
aardvarkTHS4807212710899635918444
DTAC0765712410192762918837
GeT_RiGhTCoA480886937342072135967
MisakiGB-26801138941412270118996
ArmbranchHHR0801156528281020123892
Nice PersonRHCP-2280821209388512571154
sassRHCP280985533321910144175
boogieHHR08077139115107495726551
DestarGB-48067149122114588724745
777zHGW3385020109106170941
CB13RHCP-2280751087572317385756
swerveHGW680591078984644530438
grumpyCDC34043421816115265737
WanyeTHS-14048352019123173844
FrozenRHCP-3403774595636939321
Nice PeopleN/A-194020724944232412710
MessiN/A-34240624847341111424
#SelfySyntaxN/A-1431155110103

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
CheetosruleFBD806.749.5310.00130381898139098
GOOBRCoA809.534.659.771001308121721958
BALLDON'TLIEAC806.288.609.53117514607130691
MatetricksFBD809.303.959.30841207151631957
gg!HHR8010.000.479.07461301206189830
RacgiManHR807.916.058.84103834461266275
Abe LincolnHR804.889.778.601486040141013113
brightTHS808.844.198.37901079001320455
PingPrisonerCoA800.4710.008.141231001586102
TantrewCoA809.770.707.91471359261716832
BamboozlerHHR803.729.307.671274934431091105
PandoraTHS804.428.377.44105311534139787
DragonBeastFBD809.072.337.2165947261421736
CurryFBD804.198.146.98110432404136983
badgerHGW807.215.126.7494108719940066
EashyGB802.339.076.511143729521221104
refN/A803.497.916.28119372613108695
Dr. HatHR805.126.516.05107775104103482
DjinniCDC808.600.935.81501278771321534
Luka DoncicHR808.372.095.58591227931224844
TYAC807.673.265.3580866761019148
DorisCDC803.026.985.1211748257388993
EpiphanyHGW803.266.744.8899331813114378
YISSAC801.407.214.65101301082143580
Katy KimCDC806.513.724.427698698734963
pulpoGB808.141.404.19521418811014143
aardvarkTHS806.983.023.9572108635918444
DTAC767.441.863.7257101762918837
GeT_RiGhTCoA802.096.283.4988372072135967
MisakiGB800.937.673.26113412270118996
ArmbranchHHR800.238.843.02115281020123892
Nice PersonRHCP805.354.882.798293512571154
sassRHCP800.707.442.5698331910144175
boogieHHR805.813.492.3377115495726551
DestarGB806.052.792.0967122588724745
777zHGW381.865.811.865010106170941
CB13RHCP802.795.351.637575317385756
swerveHGW805.582.561.405989644530438
grumpyCDC402.564.421.164318115265737
WanyeTHS401.165.580.934820123173844
FrozenRHCP403.951.160.70375936939321
Nice PeopleN/A404.650.230.472049232412710
MessiN/A421.631.630.234048341111424
#SelfySyntaxN/A40.000.000.0035110103

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
CheetosruleFBD802069981000.102.360.211.2317.381.86
BALLDON'TLIEAC8006479980.095.750.141.1416.331.46
MatetricksFBD80209340950.208.940.130.713.990.63
GOOBRCoA8049538930.2110.150.130.732.740.72
RacgiManHR8048152900.155.580.140.948.280.87
CurryFBD80203674880.053.000.091.0417.111.53
Abe LincolnHR8043890860.055.010.071.4112.661.66
gg!HHR8001002830.2315.080.140.381.230.36
PandoraTHS8044083810.051.910.131.0917.461.81
777zHGW3832695790.032.790.101.0818.662.50
DragonBeastFBD80209010760.189.080.150.452.710.58
brightTHS8048836740.1611.250.120.692.550.81
TantrewCoA804985710.2111.580.130.402.100.33
BamboozlerHHR8002988690.044.300.061.3113.641.81
PingPrisonerCoA8040100670.000.000.001.2819.834.73
grumpyCDC4034362640.052.880.110.9316.431.02
badgerHGW8067145620.118.990.080.835.000.76
WanyeTHS40-11486600.033.080.051.1018.451.37
EashyGB80-101793570.033.690.051.3015.261.68
refN/A80-63169550.043.260.081.1913.581.40
Dr. HatHR80-24555520.056.380.051.0312.931.02
Luka DoncicHR8048324500.159.910.100.553.100.42
EpiphanyHGW8062460480.042.260.090.9814.291.24
YISSAC8001071450.031.350.071.0017.941.38
DjinniCDC80-6867430.1610.960.100.432.690.35
TYAC8007631400.138.450.120.602.390.74
DorisCDC80-62164380.043.210.061.1611.111.46
GeT_RiGhTCoA8041257360.032.590.050.8416.991.28
Katy KimCDC80-66243330.098.730.070.794.360.58
DTAC7607412310.1210.030.090.492.470.46
sassRHCP802567290.002.390.000.9418.011.78
ArmbranchHHR800281260.001.280.001.1515.481.77
aardvarkTHS8046721240.117.940.080.552.300.57
pulpoGB80-107914210.1311.010.070.541.760.31
boogieHHR8005233190.096.190.060.643.310.55
swerveHGW8065019170.068.050.060.483.800.55
MisakiGB80-26776140.002.840.001.2014.861.27
DestarGB80-45526120.097.350.060.563.090.45
FrozenRHCP40-35717100.089.230.050.532.330.50
Nice PersonRHCP80-22484870.066.400.050.688.890.68
CB13RHCP80-22195050.043.960.040.7010.710.69
MessiN/A42-3332920.028.120.020.572.710.65
Nice PeopleN/A40-1960000.105.800.080.253.180.28
#SelfySyntaxN/A4-1---0.002.750.000.752.500.27

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
CheetosruleFBD803881218911196
GOOBRCoA8013017438123383226
BALLDON'TLIEAC80517114608171510
MatetricksFBD8012016057157392314
gg!HHR801301806120616353422
RacgiManHR808312014462282011
Abe LincolnHR80604014012162013
brightTHS80107131590014302613
PingPrisonerCoA80100000100
TantrewCoA80135173192611454222
BamboozlerHHR8049310344617128
PandoraTHS803140315301175
DragonBeastFBD809414157265211910
CurryFBD8043402240317117
badgerHGW8010890271910352416
EashyGB803720229556139
refN/A8037301261516116
Dr. HatHR80774015104202314
DjinniCDC80127133587712313729
Luka DoncicHR8012212147935423120
TYAC808610026768272116
DorisCDC8048303257214127
EpiphanyHGW8033302181013109
YISSAC803020110801244
Katy KimCDC80987026985223115
pulpoGB8014110128818424127
aardvarkTHS801089106355381610
DTAC761019027627362920
GeT_RiGhTCoA8037200207211148
MisakiGB8041000227219126
ArmbranchHHR802800010201395
Nice PersonRHCP80935005125342414
sassRHCP803300019129105
boogieHHR801157024950482518
DestarGB801227245882453320
777zHGW38101011062420
CB13RHCP807531031713073
swerveHGW808951164410282615
grumpyCDC40182111150611
WanyeTHS40201001231643
FrozenRHCP405931136941294
Nice PeopleN/A40494012321211710
MessiN/A4248101341511129
#SelfySyntaxN/A45000110300

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
CheetosruleFBD801309849356113901646
GOOBRCoA80100581622302191906
BALLDON'TLIEAC801179140040013061838
MatetricksFBD8084572332803191646
gg!HHR8046309090982101
RacgiManHR80103751832306622199
Abe LincolnHR8014811343652110132199
brightTHS809055911402041974
PingPrisonerCoA8012310262368015861906
TantrewCoA80473270801681906
BamboozlerHHR8012710524233110912101
PandoraTHS801058728530013971974
DragonBeastFBD80653651802171646
CurryFBD801108336539013691646
badgerHGW8094661622424001951
EashyGB8011410441045212212275
refN/A801199546350010862071
Dr. HatHR801078237132010342121
DjinniCDC805034711102152071
Luka DoncicHR805944921312482199
TYAC8080481431601911838
DorisCDC80117933713508892071
EpiphanyHGW80997827037011431951
YISSAC801018029338114351838
Katy KimCDC8076632052603492071
pulpoGB8052431311311412275
aardvarkTHS807244511001841974
DTAC7657371031201881838
GeT_RiGhTCoA80886726227213591906
MisakiGB801139640446211892143
ArmbranchHHR801159251349012382101
Nice PersonRHCP8082542002107111790
sassRHCP80987531237014411894
boogieHHR8077511031312652101
DestarGB8067451431612472353
777zHGW385041141141709928
CB13RHCP8075562342708571790
swerveHGW805938911423041951
grumpyCDC4043371731906571023
WanyeTHS404844210251738962
FrozenRHCP403721313093882
Nice PeopleN/A4020103140127908
MessiN/A42402461311141236
#SelfySyntaxN/A433101010234

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
CheetosruleFBD800.102.360.480.214.9766.6762.5028.95
GOOBRCoA800.2110.151.630.136.2581.2558.8229.23
BALLDON'TLIEAC800.095.750.640.149.0266.6771.4333.33
MatetricksFBD800.208.941.500.135.9660.8768.7532.50
gg!HHR800.2315.081.630.149.2864.7166.6726.92
RacgiManHR800.155.581.040.145.3755.0091.6733.73
Abe LincolnHR800.055.010.750.076.6865.0075.0026.67
brightTHS800.1611.251.340.128.4150.0053.8528.04
PingPrisonerCoA800.000.000.010.000.000.000.00100.00
TantrewCoA800.2111.581.690.136.8652.3876.4733.33
BamboozlerHHR800.044.300.610.067.0266.6766.6734.69
PandoraTHS800.051.910.390.134.9471.4325.0035.48
DragonBeastFBD800.189.081.180.157.7252.6357.1422.34
CurryFBD800.053.000.540.095.5863.6450.0039.53
badgerHGW800.118.991.350.086.6666.6777.7832.41
EashyGB800.033.690.460.057.9769.230.0016.22
refN/A800.043.260.460.087.0554.5566.6743.24
Dr. HatHR800.056.380.960.056.6260.8775.0025.97
DjinniCDC800.1610.961.590.106.9178.3838.4624.41
Luka DoncicHR800.159.911.530.106.5064.5258.3334.43
TYAC800.138.451.080.127.8676.1980.0031.40
DorisCDC800.043.210.600.065.3558.330.0029.17
EpiphanyHGW800.042.260.410.095.4890.0033.3339.39
YISSAC800.031.350.380.073.60100.0050.0040.00
Katy KimCDC800.098.731.230.077.1248.3971.4322.45
pulpoGB800.1311.011.760.076.2565.8570.0029.79
aardvarkTHS800.117.941.350.085.8862.5088.8935.19
DTAC760.1210.031.330.097.5468.9777.7835.64
GeT_RiGhTCoA800.032.590.460.055.5957.14100.0029.73
MisakiGB800.002.840.510.005.5450.000.0046.34
ArmbranchHHR800.001.280.350.003.6455.560.0046.43
Nice PersonRHCP800.066.401.160.055.5158.33100.0036.56
sassRHCP800.002.390.410.005.7950.000.0027.27
boogieHHR800.096.191.440.064.3072.0071.4341.74
DestarGB800.097.351.530.064.8260.6114.2936.89
777zHGW380.032.790.260.1010.600.000.0040.00
CB13RHCP800.043.960.940.044.2342.8666.6740.00
swerveHGW800.068.051.110.067.2457.6960.0031.46
grumpyCDC400.052.880.450.116.39100.000.0033.33
WanyeTHS400.033.080.500.056.1575.00100.0030.00
FrozenRHCP400.089.231.480.056.2544.4433.3320.34
Nice PeopleN/A400.105.801.230.084.7358.8275.0042.86
MessiN/A420.028.121.140.027.1075.000.0022.92
#SelfySyntaxN/A40.002.751.250.002.200.000.0060.00

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
CheetosruleFBD801.631.2317.3820.5814.180.8457.1450.00
GOOBRCoA801.250.732.7423.833.780.1139.6627.59
BALLDON'TLIEAC801.461.1416.3322.9814.350.7143.9643.96
MatetricksFBD801.050.713.9920.585.600.1949.1240.35
gg!HHR800.580.381.2326.263.270.0530.0030.00
RacgiManHR801.290.948.2827.498.830.3030.6724.00
Abe LincolnHR801.851.4112.6627.498.960.4646.0238.05
brightTHS801.130.692.5524.683.710.1025.4516.36
PingPrisonerCoA801.541.2819.8323.8315.550.8366.6760.78
TantrewCoA800.590.402.1023.835.250.0925.0021.88
BamboozlerHHR801.591.3113.6426.2610.390.5231.4322.86
PandoraTHS801.311.0917.4624.6816.060.7134.4832.18
DragonBeastFBD800.810.452.7120.586.030.1322.2213.89
CurryFBD801.381.0417.1120.5816.490.8346.9943.37
badgerHGW801.180.835.0024.396.060.2136.3624.24
EashyGB801.431.3015.2628.4411.740.5443.2739.42
refN/A801.491.1913.5825.8911.430.5252.6348.42
Dr. HatHR801.341.0312.9326.5112.610.4939.0245.12
DjinniCDC800.630.432.6925.896.320.1032.3520.59
Luka DoncicHR800.740.553.1027.495.640.1129.5520.45
TYAC801.000.602.3922.983.980.1033.3329.17
DorisCDC801.461.1611.1125.899.560.4337.6339.78
EpiphanyHGW801.240.9814.2924.3914.650.5947.4434.62
YISSAC801.261.0017.9422.9817.940.7847.5036.25
Katy KimCDC800.950.794.3625.895.540.1741.2731.75
pulpoGB800.650.541.7628.443.280.0630.2330.23
aardvarkTHS800.900.552.3024.684.180.0922.7311.36
DTAC760.750.492.4724.185.080.1032.4327.03
GeT_RiGhTCoA801.100.8416.9923.8320.280.7140.3038.81
MisakiGB801.411.2014.8626.7912.390.5547.9241.67
ArmbranchHHR801.441.1515.4826.2613.460.5953.2655.43
Nice PersonRHCP801.030.688.8922.3813.170.4038.8937.04
sassRHCP801.230.9418.0123.6819.210.7649.3341.33
boogieHHR800.960.643.3126.265.200.1325.4919.61
DestarGB800.840.563.0929.415.490.1035.5631.11
777zHGW381.321.0818.6624.4217.290.7634.1534.15
CB13RHCP800.940.7010.7122.3815.300.4848.2141.07
swerveHGW800.740.483.8024.398.000.1636.8423.68
grumpyCDC401.080.9316.4325.5817.760.6451.3545.95
WanyeTHS401.201.1018.4524.0516.770.7756.8247.73
FrozenRHCP400.930.532.3322.054.430.1114.2914.29
Nice PeopleN/A400.500.253.1822.7012.700.1440.0030.00
MessiN/A420.950.572.7129.434.750.0912.5025.00
#SelfySyntaxN/A40.750.752.5058.503.330.0433.3333.33

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
CheetosruleFBD801.8622513.893242385
GOOBRCoA800.7212111.674226350
BALLDON'TLIEAC801.4604323.892636401
MatetricksFBD800.6301810.002730323
gg!HHR800.3622312.781617316
RacgiManHR800.8702011.112848338
Abe LincolnHR801.6603117.223533374
brightTHS800.8131910.563520356
PingPrisonerCoA804.7301810.002125315
TantrewCoA800.331158.331527261
BamboozlerHHR801.8113117.222225369
PandoraTHS801.8111910.561832325
DragonBeastFBD800.5802513.892932295
CurryFBD801.530168.892733298
badgerHGW800.7652312.782830356
EashyGB801.6802513.891033284
refN/A801.4002513.892451313
Dr. HatHR801.0212614.442533324
DjinniCDC800.3522111.671630266
Luka DoncicHR800.4221810.001531262
TYAC800.7412312.783233279
DorisCDC801.4612111.672436299
EpiphanyHGW801.2402614.442150306
YISSAC801.3811810.002146304
Katy KimCDC800.5802413.331339280
pulpoGB800.310168.89936211
aardvarkTHS800.5702715.002828285
DTAC760.4602111.672032244
GeT_RiGhTCoA801.2812111.672135278
MisakiGB801.2701810.001748273
ArmbranchHHR801.7702513.892337290
Nice PersonRHCP800.6802312.782832275
sassRHCP801.7812111.672323290
boogieHHR800.5512715.002632277
DestarGB800.451168.892235206
777zHGW382.50055.56911120
CB13RHCP800.6902715.001936250
swerveHGW800.5501910.562123257
grumpyCDC401.020910.00626154
WanyeTHS401.3701516.67416156
FrozenRHCP400.5001718.891618151
Nice PeopleN/A400.28188.89102893
MessiN/A420.6501110.191615118
#SelfySyntaxN/A40.27000.00063

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
MatetricksFBD1940376259453651417631
CurryFBD194073321512124373953
Abe LincolnHR34084412926210346163
GOOBRCoA74041596353470109927
DragonBeastFBD19403858483933599420
PingPrisonerCoA7406614110072956
CheetosruleFBD19406639161384270247
brightTHS54052535043393611829
TantrewCoA7402570655546697118
PandoraTHS54048241915103363041
RacgiManHR34055412421155349846
Dr. HatHR-34051563936267350641
EashyGB-34060381716153160952
EpiphanyHGW3404739161390355637
gg!HHR-7401967665648185012
Luka DoncicHR34032665952395517029
BamboozlerHHR-74052362321112251242
BALLDON'TLIEAC-34061422323206065845
grumpyCDC34043421816115265737
pulpoGB-3402985736736467426
refN/A-5404544151367253539
Nice PersonRHCP-194054563634134254834
MisakiGB-19405951222290063250
aardvarkTHS5403465565136757421
sassRHCP5405225151585064945
badgerHGW34039605651399312826
DorisCDC-54047382220136144243
GeT_RiGhTCoA7405228111161064541
TYAC-3403156413735747321
DTAC-3403363514840337621
YISSAC-3403737151357171330
ArmbranchHHR-7404839131352062040
swerveHGW34034514340286314019
Katy KimCDC-54029654947374217325
DjinniCDC-5401780696543548413
DestarGB3403467555128039021
MessiN/A-3403859464533419624
Nice PeopleN/A-194020724944232412710
boogieHHR-74029816159267211920
CB13RHCP-19402178585524235314

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
MatetricksFBD4010.004.6210.0037593651417631
CurryFBD406.159.749.747315124373953
Abe LincolnHR405.139.499.498429210346163
GOOBRCoA409.744.369.234163470109927
DragonBeastFBD409.233.088.97384833599420
PingPrisonerCoA400.0010.008.726610072956
CheetosruleFBD403.089.238.46661684270247
brightTHS408.724.878.215250393611829
TantrewCoA409.491.037.95256546697118
PandoraTHS404.107.697.694819103363041
RacgiManHR404.367.447.445524155349846
Dr. HatHR405.906.417.185139267350641
EashyGB402.058.976.926017153160952
EpiphanyHGW404.876.156.67471690355637
gg!HHR408.970.006.41196648185012
Luka DoncicHR408.213.856.153259395517029
BamboozlerHHR402.567.185.905223112251242
BALLDON'TLIEAC401.288.725.646123206065845
grumpyCDC403.336.675.384318115265737
pulpoGB408.462.055.13297336467426
refN/A402.825.384.87451567253539
Nice PersonRHCP402.315.644.625436134254834
MisakiGB401.038.464.36592290063250
aardvarkTHS407.952.314.10345636757421
sassRHCP400.778.213.85521585064945
badgerHGW406.924.103.593956399312826
DorisCDC401.795.903.334722136144243
GeT_RiGhTCoA400.517.953.08521161064541
TYAC407.441.542.82314135747321
DTAC407.181.792.56335140337621
YISSAC401.545.132.31371557171330
ArmbranchHHR400.266.922.05481352062040
swerveHGW406.412.821.793443286314019
Katy KimCDC405.383.331.542949374217325
DjinniCDC407.690.261.28176943548413
DestarGB405.642.561.03345528039021
MessiN/A403.593.590.77384633419624
Nice PeopleN/A406.670.510.512049232412710
boogieHHR403.851.280.262961267211920
CB13RHCP404.620.770.00215824235314

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
MatetricksFBD4019100491000.359.130.240.784.400.60
CurryFBD40196797970.083.100.201.3318.482.28
Abe LincolnHR4035195950.085.250.101.5811.532.05
GOOBRCoA4079736920.2511.750.160.682.480.69
CheetosruleFBD40193192900.052.100.131.1817.551.69
DragonBeastFBD40199221870.238.380.190.502.350.66
PandoraTHS4054477850.082.580.161.0315.752.00
PingPrisonerCoA4070100820.000.000.001.4018.234.71
RacgiManHR4034674790.083.880.131.1512.451.34
TantrewCoA4079510770.2311.650.140.451.780.36
EpiphanyHGW4035654740.082.250.190.9313.901.21
brightTHS4058744720.159.830.120.732.950.98
EashyGB40-32190690.033.830.061.3015.231.58
Dr. HatHR40-35962670.086.680.081.0312.650.91
grumpyCDC4033369640.052.880.110.9316.431.02
Luka DoncicHR4038246620.139.880.080.734.250.48
BALLDON'TLIEAC40-31382590.005.150.001.1316.451.45
sassRHCP405885560.002.130.001.1316.232.08
BamboozlerHHR40-72667540.052.800.091.0512.801.44
refN/A40-52856510.051.680.130.9813.381.02
gg!HHR40-7900490.2012.030.120.301.250.28
GeT_RiGhTCoA407579460.001.530.001.0316.131.86
pulpoGB40-38531440.159.100.080.651.850.34
aardvarkTHS4057913410.139.180.090.531.850.52
DorisCDC40-51864380.033.400.051.0811.051.24
badgerHGW4036938360.089.980.050.653.200.65
YISSAC40-31559330.031.430.070.7517.831.00
MisakiGB40-191087310.002.250.001.2515.801.16
TYAC40-37415280.108.930.100.531.830.55
Nice PersonRHCP40-192351260.053.350.060.8513.700.96
ArmbranchHHR40-7372230.001.300.001.0015.501.23
DTAC40-37218210.0810.080.060.531.900.52
swerveHGW4036228180.087.150.070.483.500.67
Katy KimCDC40-55441150.059.350.040.634.330.45
DjinniCDC40-5778130.1010.880.060.332.100.21
DestarGB4034926100.087.000.050.532.250.51
MessiN/A40-3363380.038.350.020.602.400.64
boogieHHR40-7382350.056.680.030.502.980.36
Nice PeopleN/A40-1964330.105.800.080.253.180.28
CB13RHCP40-1941500.086.050.050.351.330.27

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
MatetricksFBD40591405365317107
CurryFBD40153021242643
Abe LincolnHR402930121017105
GOOBRCoA406310124702191613
DragonBeastFBD4048904335213104
PingPrisonerCoA40100000100
CheetosruleFBD4016201841443
brightTHS4050612393517117
TantrewCoA40659204665202013
PandoraTHS40193021030643
RacgiManHR40243001551666
Dr. HatHR403930126719127
EashyGB40171011533495
EpiphanyHGW4016302900665
gg!HHR4066801481521137
Luka DoncicHR4059502395423139
BamboozlerHHR40232101121942
BALLDON'TLIEAC402300020641053
grumpyCDC40182111150611
pulpoGB40736103642232015
refN/A4015200670642
Nice PersonRHCP403620013401894
MisakiGB40220009011242
aardvarkTHS405650036732276
sassRHCP4015000851542
badgerHGW4056301399517169
DorisCDC40221011362762
GeT_RiGhTCoA4011000611521
TYAC40414013574111210
DTAC40513004034191511
YISSAC4015101570511
ArmbranchHHR4013000520742
swerveHGW4043301286615137
Katy KimCDC404920037437167
DjinniCDC40694024354172316
DestarGB40553022801231410
MessiN/A4046101334511129
Nice PeopleN/A40494012321211710
boogieHHR4061201267026117
CB13RHCP405831024212322

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
MatetricksFBD403731173160176698
CurryFBD407353274280739698
Abe LincolnHR4084632322714611118
GOOBRCoA4041276110099912
DragonBeastFBD403820314094698
PingPrisonerCoA406656343370729912
CheetosruleFBD406647273270702698
brightTHS40522951801181012
TantrewCoA402518507071912
PandoraTHS4048411121406301012
RacgiManHR4055461221604981118
Dr. HatHR4051412001705061040
EashyGB4060522402526091040
EpiphanyHGW4047371301705561023
gg!HHR401912404050997
Luka DoncicHR403229621101701118
BamboozlerHHR40524291101512997
BALLDON'TLIEAC406145180170658890
grumpyCDC4043371731906571023
pulpoGB4029267171741040
refN/A404539201220535948
Nice PersonRHCP405434130150548908
MisakiGB405950211262632908
aardvarkTHS4034212050741012
sassRHCP4052451922206491012
badgerHGW403926911111281023
DorisCDC404743180210442948
GeT_RiGhTCoA405241171161645912
TYAC4031219010073890
DTAC403321517076890
YISSAC403730121160713890
ArmbranchHHR404840251240620997
swerveHGW40341950511401023
Katy KimCDC40292592100173948
DjinniCDC401713304084948
DestarGB4034216061901118
MessiN/A4038246131961040
Nice PeopleN/A4020103140127908
boogieHHR4029206260119997
CB13RHCP402114324053908

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
MatetricksFBD400.359.131.480.246.1970.0064.2928.81
CurryFBD400.083.100.380.208.2775.0033.3340.00
Abe LincolnHR400.085.250.730.107.2450.0066.6724.14
GOOBRCoA400.2511.751.580.167.4681.2570.0030.16
DragonBeastFBD400.238.381.200.196.9840.0055.5627.08
PingPrisonerCoA400.000.000.030.000.000.000.00100.00
CheetosruleFBD400.052.100.400.135.2575.0050.0025.00
brightTHS400.159.831.250.127.8663.6450.0034.00
TantrewCoA400.2311.651.630.147.1765.0077.7830.77
PandoraTHS400.082.580.480.165.4275.0033.3331.58
RacgiManHR400.083.880.600.136.46100.00100.0025.00
Dr. HatHR400.086.680.980.086.8558.3366.6723.08
EashyGB400.033.830.430.069.0055.560.0023.53
EpiphanyHGW400.082.250.400.195.6383.3333.3337.50
gg!HHR400.2012.031.650.127.2953.8587.5031.82
Luka DoncicHR400.139.881.480.086.6969.2360.0038.98
BamboozlerHHR400.052.800.580.094.8750.0050.0039.13
BALLDON'TLIEAC400.005.150.580.008.9660.000.0043.48
grumpyCDC400.052.880.450.116.39100.000.0033.33
pulpoGB400.159.101.830.084.9975.0083.3331.51
refN/A400.051.680.380.134.4750.00100.0040.00
Nice PersonRHCP400.053.350.900.063.7244.44100.0050.00
MisakiGB400.002.250.550.004.0950.000.0054.55
aardvarkTHS400.139.181.400.096.5585.71100.0039.29
sassRHCP400.002.130.380.005.6750.000.0033.33
badgerHGW400.089.981.400.057.1356.2566.6730.36
DorisCDC400.033.400.550.056.1833.330.0031.82
GeT_RiGhTCoA400.001.530.280.005.5550.000.0045.45
TYAC400.108.931.030.108.7183.3375.0026.83
DTAC400.0810.081.280.067.9073.33100.0037.25
YISSAC400.031.430.380.073.80100.000.0033.33
ArmbranchHHR400.001.300.330.004.0050.000.0053.85
swerveHGW400.087.151.080.076.6553.8566.6734.88
Katy KimCDC400.059.351.230.047.6343.75100.0014.29
DjinniCDC400.1010.881.730.066.3069.5750.0024.64
DestarGB400.087.001.380.055.0971.4333.3341.82
MessiN/A400.038.351.150.027.2675.000.0023.91
Nice PeopleN/A400.105.801.230.084.7358.8275.0042.86
boogieHHR400.056.681.530.034.3863.6450.0042.62
CB13RHCP400.086.051.450.054.17100.0066.6739.66

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
MatetricksFBD400.930.784.4017.455.680.2551.6154.84
CurryFBD401.831.3318.4817.4513.941.0652.8350.94
Abe LincolnHR402.101.5811.5327.957.320.4142.8636.51
GOOBRCoA401.030.682.4822.803.670.1137.0422.22
DragonBeastFBD400.950.502.3517.454.700.1320.0015.00
PingPrisonerCoA401.651.4018.2322.8013.020.8066.0760.71
CheetosruleFBD401.651.1817.5517.4514.941.0157.4557.45
brightTHS401.300.732.9525.304.070.1227.5917.24
TantrewCoA400.630.451.7822.803.940.0838.8927.78
PandoraTHS401.201.0315.7525.3015.370.6234.1526.83
RacgiManHR401.381.1512.4527.9510.830.4534.7826.09
Dr. HatHR401.281.0312.6526.0012.340.4941.4648.78
EashyGB401.501.3015.2326.0011.710.5948.0846.15
EpiphanyHGW401.180.9313.9025.5815.030.5445.9535.14
gg!HHR400.480.301.2524.934.170.0533.3333.33
Luka DoncicHR400.800.734.2527.955.860.1537.9320.69
BamboozlerHHR401.301.0512.8024.9312.190.5123.8121.43
BALLDON'TLIEAC401.531.1316.4522.2514.620.7437.7840.00
grumpyCDC401.080.9316.4325.5817.760.6451.3545.95
pulpoGB400.730.651.8526.002.850.0726.9226.92
refN/A401.130.9813.3823.7013.720.5656.4151.28
Nice PersonRHCP401.350.8513.7022.7016.120.6044.1238.24
MisakiGB401.481.2515.8022.7012.640.7052.0042.00
aardvarkTHS400.850.531.8525.303.520.0723.819.52
sassRHCP401.301.1316.2325.3014.420.6448.8942.22
badgerHGW400.980.653.2025.584.920.1342.3134.62
DorisCDC401.181.0811.0523.7010.280.4748.8441.86
GeT_RiGhTCoA401.301.0316.1322.8015.730.7139.0241.46
TYAC400.780.531.8322.253.480.0847.6242.86
DTAC400.830.531.9022.253.620.0933.3323.81
YISSAC400.930.7517.8322.2523.770.8053.3340.00
ArmbranchHHR401.201.0015.5024.9315.500.6260.0062.50
swerveHGW400.850.483.5025.587.370.1426.3226.32
Katy KimCDC400.730.634.3323.706.920.1840.0036.00
DjinniCDC400.430.332.1023.706.460.0930.7723.08
DestarGB400.850.532.2527.954.290.0828.5728.57
MessiN/A400.950.602.4026.004.000.0912.5025.00
Nice PeopleN/A400.500.253.1822.7012.700.1440.0030.00
boogieHHR400.730.502.9824.935.950.1230.0030.00
CB13RHCP400.530.351.3322.703.790.0628.5721.43

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
MatetricksFBD400.600910.00617209
CurryFBD402.280910.002020180
Abe LincolnHR402.0502022.222115215
GOOBRCoA400.6901112.22146191
DragonBeastFBD400.660910.001819154
PingPrisonerCoA404.7101213.331013172
CheetosruleFBD401.6911516.671926181
brightTHS400.9811314.442310190
TantrewCoA400.36166.67715140
PandoraTHS402.00166.6779172
RacgiManHR401.34088.89920170
Dr. HatHR400.9101314.441020176
EashyGB401.5801617.78822173
EpiphanyHGW401.2101112.221026165
gg!HHR400.2821415.56711153
Luka DoncicHR400.48288.89314145
BamboozlerHHR401.4401011.111015159
BALLDON'TLIEAC401.4502426.671619187
grumpyCDC401.020910.00626154
pulpoGB400.34088.89318113
refN/A401.0201112.22631146
Nice PersonRHCP400.9601516.672022142
MisakiGB401.16088.89929132
aardvarkTHS400.5201314.441314139
sassRHCP402.0801112.22710151
badgerHGW400.652910.00139136
DorisCDC401.2411314.44418154
GeT_RiGhTCoA401.8601011.111117149
TYAC400.550910.001019134
DTAC400.5201011.111215139
YISSAC401.00188.89724147
ArmbranchHHR401.2301415.56826139
swerveHGW400.6701011.111511137
Katy KimCDC400.4501314.44418136
DjinniCDC400.2101011.11415113
DestarGB400.51188.891316100
MessiN/A400.640910.001414109
Nice PeopleN/A400.28188.89102893
boogieHHR400.3601314.4492296
CB13RHCP400.2701718.89723107

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
BALLDON'TLIEAC34056382821254764846
CheetosruleFBD14064312215105668851
gg!HHR74027606454725104818
RacgiManHR14048785950291916429
DjinniCDC-14033625847442913121
BamboozlerHHR74075342624232157963
badgerHGW34055645243320627240
GOOBRCoA-34059796759342712031
brightTHS-1403858574850778626
refN/A-14074412221194155156
PingPrisonerCoA-3405712000085746
TYAC34049524538319611827
Katy KimCDC-14047654944324517638
DorisCDC-14070422624121244750
TantrewCoA-3402274706246089714
YISSAC3406436151451172250
777zHGW3385020109106170941
EashyGB-74054302019142161252
Abe LincolnHR14064483130191155250
PandoraTHS-1405734121150176746
Luka DoncicHR1402773635639877815
ArmbranchHHR7406726151550061852
boogieHHR74048585448228514631
WanyeTHS-14048352019123173844
Dr. HatHR14056493836243152841
DTAC33624615044359611216
CB13RHCP-3405430171775080442
DragonBeastFBD14027544641391512316
GeT_RiGhTCoA-34036412623146271426
MisakiGB-74054381919137055746
pulpoGB-7402382686451746717
DestarGB-74033826763308415724
aardvarkTHS-14038625248268411023
sassRHCP-34046301817106079230
EpiphanyHGW3405241171791058741
MatetricksFBD14047726159350214326
FrozenRHCP-3403774595636939321
CurryFBD14037402827116163030
Nice PersonRHCP-34028645754378316320
swerveHGW34025564644358216419
#SelfySyntaxN/A-1431155110103
MessiN/A02232270180

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
BALLDON'TLIEAC408.787.0710.005628254764846
CheetosruleFBD407.329.029.766422105668851
gg!HHR4010.001.229.512764725104818
RacgiManHR409.274.159.274859291916429
DjinniCDC409.762.689.023358442913121
BamboozlerHHR404.159.768.787526232157963
badgerHGW407.565.618.545552320627240
GOOBRCoA408.294.638.295967342712031
brightTHS409.023.418.05385750778626
refN/A403.669.277.807422194155156
PingPrisonerCoA400.2410.007.565700085746
TYAC407.803.907.324945319611827
Katy KimCDC406.594.887.074749324517638
DorisCDC404.397.566.837026121244750
TantrewCoA409.510.496.59227046089714
YISSAC401.958.786.34641551172250
777zHGW383.417.806.105010106170941
EashyGB402.938.055.855420142161252
Abe LincolnHR403.177.325.616431191155250
PandoraTHS402.208.545.37571250176746
Luka DoncicHR408.540.985.12276339877815
ArmbranchHHR400.739.514.88671550061852
boogieHHR406.344.394.634854228514631
WanyeTHS402.686.834.394820123173844
Dr. HatHR403.905.854.155638243152841
DTAC368.051.463.902450359611216
CB13RHCP400.988.293.66541775080442
DragonBeastFBD407.071.713.412746391512316
GeT_RiGhTCoA404.635.123.173626146271426
MisakiGB401.716.592.935419137055746
pulpoGB406.830.732.68236851746717
DestarGB406.102.932.443367308415724
aardvarkTHS405.853.172.203852268411023
sassRHCP401.466.101.954618106079230
EpiphanyHGW401.226.341.71521791058741
MatetricksFBD404.883.661.464761350214326
FrozenRHCP405.372.441.22375936939321
CurryFBD402.445.370.983728116163030
Nice PersonRHCP405.612.200.732857378316320
swerveHGW405.121.950.492546358216419
#SelfySyntaxN/A40.000.240.2435110103
MessiN/A20.490.000.002270180

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
BALLDON'TLIEAC40388731000.186.350.251.1516.201.47
CheetosruleFBD4017895980.152.630.271.2817.202.06
gg!HHR40710010950.2518.130.160.451.200.45
BamboozlerHHR4074198930.035.800.041.5814.482.21
badgerHGW4037351900.158.000.121.006.800.86
777zHGW3833785880.032.790.101.0818.662.50
RacgiManHR4019041850.237.280.150.734.100.62
DjinniCDC40-19822830.2311.050.160.533.280.53
YISSAC4032093800.031.280.071.2518.051.78
refN/A40-13483780.034.850.051.4013.781.80
brightTHS40-19329760.1812.680.120.652.150.66
ArmbranchHHR407290730.001.250.001.3015.452.58
PandoraTHS40-12488710.031.250.081.1519.181.68
TYAC4037639680.157.980.130.682.950.94
Abe LincolnHR4013271660.034.780.031.2513.801.33
Katy KimCDC40-16649630.138.100.100.954.400.72
boogieHHR4076346610.135.700.090.783.650.83
WanyeTHS40-12776590.033.080.051.1018.451.37
DorisCDC40-14466560.053.030.081.2511.181.67
PingPrisonerCoA40-30100540.000.000.001.1521.434.75
DTAC3638315510.179.970.120.443.110.39
GOOBRCoA40-38044490.188.550.100.783.000.75
Dr. HatHR4013959460.036.080.031.0313.201.14
EashyGB40-72980440.033.550.051.3015.301.80
TantrewCoA40-3950410.2011.500.110.352.430.30
Luka DoncicHR401852390.189.950.110.381.950.37
CB13RHCP40-3578370.001.880.001.0520.101.80
DragonBeastFBD4017112340.139.780.110.403.080.50
GeT_RiGhTCoA40-34656320.053.650.080.6517.850.88
EpiphanyHGW403761290.002.280.001.0314.681.27
CurryFBD4012254270.032.900.040.7515.750.93
sassRHCP40-31063240.002.650.000.7519.801.53
MisakiGB40-71568220.003.430.001.1513.931.42
aardvarkTHS40-15627200.106.700.080.582.750.61
MatetricksFBD4014934170.058.750.030.653.580.65
swerveHGW4035120150.058.950.040.484.100.45
Nice PersonRHCP40-35924120.089.450.050.504.080.44
pulpoGB40-7687100.1012.930.060.431.680.28
FrozenRHCP40-3541770.089.230.050.532.330.50
DestarGB40-7613250.107.700.060.603.930.40
#SelfySyntaxN/A4-1123720.002.750.000.752.500.27
MessiN/A2017500.003.500.000.009.000.67

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
BALLDON'TLIEAC402871125447107
CheetosruleFBD40226111050753
gg!HHR4064100572511142115
RacgiManHR4059901291122145
DjinniCDC40589334428141413
BamboozlerHHR40261002325886
badgerHGW405260132051887
GOOBRCoA40677313421191613
brightTHS4057703507913156
refN/A402210119451074
PingPrisonerCoA40000000000
TYAC404560131941696
Katy KimCDC4049502324215158
DorisCDC40262021210765
TantrewCoA4070811460625229
YISSAC4015100510733
777zHGW38101011062420
EashyGB40201011422244
Abe LincolnHR403110019119108
PandoraTHS4012101500532
Luka DoncicHR40637123981191811
ArmbranchHHR4015000500653
boogieHHR40545012280221411
WanyeTHS40201001231643
Dr. HatHR4038100243311117
DTAC3650602359317149
CB13RHCP4017000750751
DragonBeastFBD40465113913896
GeT_RiGhTCoA402620014616127
MisakiGB40190001371784
pulpoGB40684025176192112
DestarGB40674223081221910
aardvarkTHS405241026821694
sassRHCP40180001061463
EpiphanyHGW4017000910744
MatetricksFBD4061200350422137
FrozenRHCP405931136941294
CurryFBD402810011611174
Nice PersonRHCP40573003785161510
swerveHGW4046210358413138
#SelfySyntaxN/A45000110300
MessiN/A2200070000

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
BALLDON'TLIEAC405646220230648948
CheetosruleFBD406451220291688948
gg!HHR4027185050481104
RacgiManHR40482961701641081
DjinniCDC40332141701311123
BamboozlerHHR4075631512305791104
badgerHGW40554071131272928
GOOBRCoA405931101130120994
brightTHS403826406086962
refN/A4074562622805511123
PingPrisonerCoA405746280310857994
TYAC4049275360118948
Katy KimCDC4047381131601761123
DorisCDC4070501911404471123
TantrewCoA402214201097994
YISSAC406450172221722948
777zHGW385041141141709928
EashyGB4054521702006121235
Abe LincolnHR4064502042505521081
PandoraTHS405746173160767962
Luka DoncicHR4027153021781081
ArmbranchHHR4067522622506181104
boogieHHR40483141711461104
WanyeTHS404844210251738962
Dr. HatHR4056411711505281081
DTAC3624165250112948
CB13RHCP405442202230804882
DragonBeastFBD4027162040123948
GeT_RiGhTCoA40362691111714994
MisakiGB4054461932005571235
pulpoGB4023176060671235
DestarGB403324831001571235
aardvarkTHS4038233150110962
sassRHCP404630120150792882
EpiphanyHGW405241140200587928
MatetricksFBD40472660120143948
FrozenRHCP403721313093882
CurryFBD40373091110630948
Nice PersonRHCP4028207060163882
swerveHGW4025194191164928
#SelfySyntaxN/A433101010234
MessiN/A220000018196

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
BALLDON'TLIEAC400.186.350.700.259.0770.0071.4325.00
CheetosruleFBD400.152.630.550.274.7760.0066.6731.82
gg!HHR400.2518.131.600.1611.3371.4350.0021.88
RacgiManHR400.237.281.480.154.9335.7188.8937.29
DjinniCDC400.2311.051.450.167.6292.8633.3324.14
BamboozlerHHR400.035.800.650.048.9275.00100.0030.77
badgerHGW400.158.001.300.126.1587.5083.3334.62
GOOBRCoA400.188.551.680.105.1081.2542.8628.36
brightTHS400.1812.681.430.128.8940.0057.1422.81
refN/A400.034.850.550.058.8257.140.0045.45
PingPrisonerCoA400.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
TYAC400.157.981.130.137.0966.6783.3335.56
Katy KimCDC400.138.101.230.106.6153.3360.0030.61
DorisCDC400.053.030.650.084.6583.330.0026.92
TantrewCoA400.2011.501.750.116.5740.9175.0035.71
YISSAC400.031.280.380.073.40100.00100.0046.67
777zHGW380.032.790.260.1010.600.000.0040.00
EashyGB400.033.550.500.057.10100.000.0010.00
Abe LincolnHR400.034.780.780.036.1680.00100.0029.03
PandoraTHS400.031.250.300.084.1766.670.0041.67
Luka DoncicHR400.189.951.580.116.3261.1157.1430.16
ArmbranchHHR400.001.250.380.003.3360.000.0040.00
boogieHHR400.135.701.350.094.2278.5780.0040.74
WanyeTHS400.033.080.500.056.1575.00100.0030.00
Dr. HatHR400.036.080.950.036.3963.64100.0028.95
DTAC360.179.971.390.127.1864.2966.6734.00
CB13RHCP400.001.880.430.004.4120.000.0041.18
DragonBeastFBD400.139.781.150.118.5066.6760.0017.39
GeT_RiGhTCoA400.053.650.650.085.6258.33100.0023.08
MisakiGB400.003.430.480.007.2150.000.0036.84
pulpoGB400.1012.931.700.067.6057.1450.0027.94
DestarGB400.107.701.680.064.6052.630.0032.84
aardvarkTHS400.106.701.300.085.1544.4475.0030.77
sassRHCP400.002.650.450.005.8950.000.0022.22
EpiphanyHGW400.002.280.430.005.35100.000.0041.18
MatetricksFBD400.058.751.530.035.7453.85100.0036.07
FrozenRHCP400.089.231.480.056.2544.4433.3320.34
CurryFBD400.032.900.700.044.1457.14100.0039.29
Nice PersonRHCP400.089.451.430.056.6366.67100.0028.07
swerveHGW400.058.951.150.047.7861.5450.0028.26
#SelfySyntaxN/A40.002.751.250.002.200.000.0060.00
MessiN/A20.003.501.000.003.500.000.000.00

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
BALLDON'TLIEAC401.401.1516.2023.7014.090.6850.0047.83
CheetosruleFBD401.601.2817.2023.7013.490.7356.8643.14
gg!HHR400.680.451.2027.602.670.0427.7827.78
RacgiManHR401.200.734.1027.035.660.1524.1420.69
DjinniCDC400.830.533.2828.086.240.1233.3319.05
BamboozlerHHR401.881.5814.4827.609.190.5236.5123.81
badgerHGW401.381.006.8023.206.800.2932.5017.50
GOOBRCoA401.480.783.0024.853.870.1241.9432.26
brightTHS400.950.652.1524.053.310.0923.0815.38
refN/A401.851.4013.7828.089.840.4950.0046.43
PingPrisonerCoA401.431.1521.4324.8518.630.8667.3960.87
TYAC401.230.682.9523.704.370.1222.2218.52
Katy KimCDC401.180.954.4028.084.630.1642.1128.95
DorisCDC401.751.2511.1828.088.940.4028.0038.00
TantrewCoA400.550.352.4324.856.930.107.1414.29
YISSAC401.601.2518.0523.7014.440.7644.0034.00
777zHGW381.321.0818.6624.4217.290.7634.1534.15
EashyGB401.351.3015.3030.8811.770.5038.4632.69
Abe LincolnHR401.601.2513.8027.0311.040.5150.0040.00
PandoraTHS401.431.1519.1824.0516.670.8034.7836.96
Luka DoncicHR400.680.381.9527.035.200.0713.3320.00
ArmbranchHHR401.681.3015.4527.6011.880.5648.0850.00
boogieHHR401.200.783.6527.604.710.1322.5812.90
WanyeTHS401.201.1018.4524.0516.770.7756.8247.73
Dr. HatHR401.401.0313.2027.0312.880.4936.5941.46
DTAC360.670.443.1126.337.000.1231.2531.25
CB13RHCP401.351.0520.1022.0519.140.9154.7647.62
DragonBeastFBD400.680.403.0823.707.690.1325.0012.50
GeT_RiGhTCoA400.900.6517.8524.8527.460.7242.3134.62
MisakiGB401.351.1513.9330.8812.110.4543.4841.30
pulpoGB400.580.431.6830.883.940.0535.2935.29
DestarGB400.830.603.9330.886.540.1341.6733.33
aardvarkTHS400.950.582.7524.054.780.1121.7413.04
sassRHCP401.150.7519.8022.0526.400.9050.0040.00
EpiphanyHGW401.301.0314.6823.2014.320.6348.7834.15
MatetricksFBD401.180.653.5823.705.500.1546.1523.08
FrozenRHCP400.930.532.3322.054.430.1114.2914.29
CurryFBD400.930.7515.7523.7021.000.6636.6730.00
Nice PersonRHCP400.700.504.0822.058.150.1830.0035.00
swerveHGW400.630.484.1023.208.630.1847.3721.05
#SelfySyntaxN/A40.750.752.5058.503.330.0433.3333.33
MessiN/A21.000.009.0098.000.000.090.000.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
BALLDON'TLIEAC401.4701921.111017214
CheetosruleFBD402.0611011.111316204
gg!HHR400.450910.0096163
RacgiManHR400.6201213.331928168
DjinniCDC400.5321112.221215153
BamboozlerHHR402.2112123.331210210
badgerHGW400.8631415.561521220
GOOBRCoA400.7511011.112820159
brightTHS400.66266.671210166
refN/A401.8001415.561820167
PingPrisonerCoA404.75066.671112143
TYAC400.9411415.562214145
Katy KimCDC400.7201112.22921144
DorisCDC401.67088.892018145
TantrewCoA400.300910.00812121
YISSAC401.7801011.111422157
777zHGW382.50055.56911120
EashyGB401.800910.00211111
Abe LincolnHR401.3301112.221418159
PandoraTHS401.6801314.441123153
Luka DoncicHR400.3701011.111217117
ArmbranchHHR402.5801112.221511151
boogieHHR400.8311415.561710181
WanyeTHS401.3701516.67416156
Dr. HatHR401.1411314.441513148
DTAC360.3901112.22817105
CB13RHCP401.8001011.111213143
DragonBeastFBD400.5001617.781113141
GeT_RiGhTCoA400.8811112.221018129
MisakiGB401.4201011.11819141
pulpoGB400.28088.8961898
DestarGB400.40088.89919106
aardvarkTHS400.6101415.561514146
sassRHCP401.5311011.111613139
EpiphanyHGW401.2701516.671124141
MatetricksFBD400.650910.002113114
FrozenRHCP400.5001718.891618151
CurryFBD400.93077.78713118
Nice PersonRHCP400.44088.89810133
swerveHGW400.450910.00612120
#SelfySyntaxN/A40.27000.00063
MessiN/A20.670211.11219