MLTP

Recent MLTP News: S27 CRC ELECTED: FLY, Cheezedoodle, IfYouSeekAmy, Messi, and Destar New 3 tiered system incoming ? Thank you to Spheroid, ASAP, and NameLEss for running S26 Sign up for S27: message "!naltp" to TToC Bot to Sign Up (┛ಠ_ಠ)┛彡┻━┻

Teams
(League Rank)

1Holdin' Gate Warriors
2A Spheries of Unfortunate Prevents
3Converse Ballstars
4Harlem Globebotters
5Respawnsiballs
6Los Ankeles Breakers
7Summoning Alt
8Knights of the Round Tile

Major League TagPro

Est. 2013

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
d4nkHGW36150172192192157141330690129
inthesomedayHGW36150156223222192158629785126
d0peSUP15150125225232202220128439105
aaronSUP1515017612810789826171857153
fenderHGB215012624424521318863146990
HomieCBS915020180514334472530174
DAD.HGW36150231156135124891111760183
gODRSP-21149170241226205152421996142
BALLDON'TLIEN/A-401502011209281639101986175
GlegCBS9150122226228198145028463103
Luv(sic)SUP15150251115757151141949198
FMCBS9150240119989357842194200
CoolCatCBS915011525124722015692545594
AlphachurroLAB51001441038069435101497126
sonderHGB215018215011210277991684171
NameLEssRSP-21150198116797548842283183
XileHGW3615020416212011257861982184
PERC ANGLEN/A-71501621351019259792063141
titanN/A3150179279243225119316474135
2P1SALT-61001021291191007371827476
SadnessHGB-301409121519617813971756074
PandoraALT-610014482474122441276132
BoldRollerLAB510010219917615910091534575
ASAPLAB5100121126928552961583115
grumpyLAB890841451331177271534255
NEB.ALT-6100137110837852941209113
TyN/A-4015013120418216611981065698
MessiALT-61007314713812411411328855
jazzzN/A1710077120109946651341863
YuriHGB-161001019071664765146388
DUMPTRUCKASSRSP-181001039971663225118783
doGN/A-1810092958375466756976
flaccid tripN/A-66055928780580516945
CorbehN/A-35036747468650512233
DiNgBaTN/A-155059543433128150256
#SelfySyntaxN/A-110101411109113410
PnaoxtSUP-25031695250300217621

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
d4nkHGW1509.445.5610.00172192141330690129
inthesomedayHGW1509.174.729.72156222158629785126
d0peSUP1509.723.619.44125232220128439105
aaronSUP1507.508.069.17176107826171857153
fenderHGB15010.002.788.8912624518863146990
HomieCBS1504.179.448.612015134472530174
DAD.HGW1505.568.898.33231135891111760183
gODRSP1498.336.118.06170226152421996142
BALLDON'TLIEN/A1505.008.617.7820192639101986175
GlegCBS1508.893.067.50122228145028463103
Luv(sic)SUP1501.3910.007.222517551141949198
FMCBS1501.119.726.942409857842194200
CoolCatCBS1508.612.226.6711524715692545594
AlphachurroLAB1005.286.946.3914480435101497126
sonderHGB1504.727.786.1118211277991684171
NameLEssRSP1500.569.175.831987948842283183
XileHGW1502.508.335.5620412057861982184
PERC ANGLEN/A1504.447.505.2816210159792063141
titanN/A1506.395.285.00179243119316474135
2P1SALT1008.063.334.721021197371827476
SadnessHGB1407.781.394.449119613971756074
PandoraALT1001.677.224.171444722441276132
BoldRollerLAB1007.222.503.8910217610091534575
ASAPLAB1003.066.393.611219252961583115
grumpyLAB906.941.943.33841337271534255
NEB.ALT1001.946.673.061378352941209113
TyN/A1505.834.442.7813118211981065698
MessiALT1006.670.832.507313811411328855
jazzzN/A1006.111.672.22771096651341863
YuriHGB1002.785.831.94101714765146388
DUMPTRUCKASSRSP1002.225.001.67103713225118783
doGN/A1003.613.891.399283466756976
flaccid tripN/A603.331.111.115587580516945
CorbehN/A503.890.280.833674650512233
DiNgBaTN/A500.004.170.565934128150256
#SelfySyntaxN/A100.830.560.2810119113410
PnaoxtSUP500.280.000.003152300217621

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
d4nkHGW1503694491000.209.420.160.864.600.90
inthesomedayHGW150369146970.1910.570.130.845.230.70
AlphachurroLAB10055489940.104.350.131.2614.971.40
aaronSUP150156366910.115.510.161.0212.381.38
HomieCBS150934100890.052.290.141.1616.872.51
DAD.HGW150364974860.075.940.081.2211.731.48
d0peSUP1501510023830.1914.670.120.702.930.56
fenderHGB1502979800.2112.570.130.603.130.52
ASAPLAB10052983770.065.290.071.1515.830.96
XileHGW150361180740.043.850.051.2313.211.26
FMCBS1509397710.033.850.041.3314.632.02
Luv(sic)SUP15015994690.033.410.051.3212.992.18
GlegCBS15098920660.199.670.120.693.090.54
gODRSP149-217151630.1410.230.090.956.680.71
PandoraALT100-61486600.042.240.091.3212.761.76
2P1SALT100-68637570.187.370.150.762.740.79
sonderHGB15023769540.065.190.081.1411.231.21
BALLDON'TLIEN/A150-404377510.074.260.111.1713.241.68
CoolCatCBS15098311490.1710.460.100.633.030.46
BoldRollerLAB10057434460.1510.090.090.753.450.51
PERC ANGLEN/A150-73163430.063.980.090.9413.751.20
grumpyLAB9088017400.178.080.110.613.800.58
NameLEssRSP150-21691370.033.250.051.2215.221.71
NEB.ALT100-61771340.045.290.051.1312.091.25
jazzzN/A100176026310.136.650.120.634.180.64
YuriHGB100-162660290.054.760.070.8814.631.12
titanN/A15035740260.117.950.070.903.160.64
MessiALT100-6773230.1311.410.090.552.880.50
CorbehN/A50-36914200.1013.000.070.662.440.49
DUMPTRUCKASSRSP100-182354170.053.220.070.8311.871.04
flaccid tripN/A60-65131140.089.670.060.752.820.60
SadnessHGB140-30666110.129.980.090.534.000.42
DiNgBaTN/A50-1505790.022.560.031.1210.041.09
doGN/A100-18404360.074.660.080.765.690.97
TyN/A150-40462930.077.990.050.654.370.64
PnaoxtSUP50-220000.046.000.040.423.520.45
#SelfySyntaxN/A10-1---0.109.100.091.003.400.71

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
d4nkHGW15019230313141315435135
inthesomedayHGW1502222924158620566539
d0peSUP1502322817220131554931
aaronSUP15010717138267263319
fenderHGB15024531110188620458966
HomieCBS15051703344214149
DAD.HGW15013511018918394323
gODRSP1492262106152410705336
BALLDON'TLIEN/A1509210036394213017
GlegCBS1502282823145010606445
Luv(sic)SUP150754015117232514
FMCBS150984025783343020
CoolCatCBS1502472507156912696738
AlphachurroLAB100801022435227197
sonderHGB1501129427797364027
NameLEssRSP150794034883262217
XileHGW1501206105782453629
PERC ANGLEN/A1501019215974292921
titanN/A150243162211934875741
2P1SALT10011918167375333220
SadnessHGB1401961713139713527045
PandoraALT100474102240142015
BoldRollerLAB100176153310098594128
ASAPLAB100926105293272615
grumpyLAB9013315157273523621
NEB.ALT100834015292272115
TyN/A1501821005119810524533
MessiALT1001381303114114462922
jazzzN/A10010913186653303321
YuriHGB100715234763202116
DUMPTRUCKASSRSP100715123221291510
doGN/A100837024662292721
flaccid tripN/A60875125804213324
CorbehN/A50745006507132917
DiNgBaTN/A503410012801374
#SelfySyntaxN/A1011100911443
PnaoxtSUP50522003001111813

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
d4nkHGW1501721293063916904138
inthesomedayHGW1501561263084117854138
d0peSUP1501251053243314394175
aaronSUP15017615363671418574175
fenderHGB150126902052234694505
HomieCBS150201174621163125303956
DAD.HGW15023118369976017604138
gODRSP1491701424235419963986
BALLDON'TLIEN/A15020117580381119864358
GlegCBS1501221032382614633956
Luv(sic)SUP150251198581474319494175
FMCBS15024020078990221943956
CoolCatCBS150115942732644553956
AlphachurroLAB10014412649352414972353
sonderHGB15018217153667016844505
NameLEssRSP15019818382977222833986
XileHGW150204184741480219824138
PERC ANGLEN/A15016214162662220634212
titanN/A1501791352553254744060
2P1SALT100102761621942743186
SadnessHGB14091741962605604289
PandoraALT10014413244251112763186
BoldRollerLAB100102752522513452353
ASAPLAB10012111549756215832353
grumpyLAB9084551421403422108
NEB.ALT10013711336240412093186
TyN/A150131982242616564358
MessiALT10073551342102883186
jazzzN/A10077631331734182978
YuriHGB1001018836438114633018
DUMPTRUCKASSRSP1001038322229211872497
doGN/A10092761951805692497
flaccid tripN/A6055451041121691734
CorbehN/A50363360601221489
DiNgBaTN/A5059561432115021633
#SelfySyntaxN/A101010203034362
PnaoxtSUP50312150811761197

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
d4nkHGW1500.209.421.280.167.3668.6346.6722.40
inthesomedayHGW1500.1910.571.480.137.1460.0079.3125.23
d0peSUP1500.1914.671.550.129.4963.2771.4323.71
aaronSUP1500.115.510.710.167.7257.5876.4724.30
fenderHGB1500.2112.571.630.137.7074.1664.5218.37
HomieCBS1500.052.290.340.146.7564.2957.1427.45
DAD.HGW1500.075.940.900.086.6053.4990.9128.89
gODRSP1490.1410.231.520.096.7467.9271.4330.97
BALLDON'TLIEN/A1500.074.260.610.116.9556.6770.0022.83
GlegCBS1500.199.671.520.126.3670.3182.1426.32
Luv(sic)SUP1500.033.410.500.056.8156.0075.0030.67
FMCBS1500.033.850.650.045.9066.6750.0034.69
CoolCatCBS1500.1710.461.650.106.3556.7272.0027.94
AlphachurroLAB1000.104.350.800.135.4436.8460.0033.75
sonderHGB1500.065.190.750.086.9667.5033.3332.14
NameLEssRSP1500.033.250.530.056.1877.2725.0032.91
XileHGW1500.043.850.800.054.8280.5683.3337.50
PERC ANGLEN/A1500.063.980.670.095.9172.4166.6728.71
titanN/A1500.117.951.620.074.9171.9375.0035.80
2P1SALT1000.187.371.190.156.1962.5061.1127.73
SadnessHGB1400.129.981.400.097.1364.2976.4726.53
PandoraALT1000.042.240.470.094.7775.0075.0029.79
BoldRollerLAB1000.1510.091.760.095.7368.2960.0033.52
ASAPLAB1000.065.290.920.075.7557.6983.3329.35
grumpyLAB900.178.081.480.115.4758.3360.0039.10
NEB.ALT1000.045.290.830.056.3771.4375.0032.53
TyN/A1500.077.991.210.056.5873.3350.0028.57
MessiALT1000.1311.411.380.098.2775.8676.9233.33
jazzzN/A1000.136.651.090.126.1063.6430.7727.52
YuriHGB1000.054.760.710.076.7076.190.0028.17
DUMPTRUCKASSRSP1000.053.220.710.074.5466.6740.0040.85
doGN/A1000.074.660.830.085.6177.7871.4334.94
flaccid tripN/A600.089.671.450.066.6772.7340.0024.14
CorbehN/A500.1013.001.480.078.7858.62100.0017.57
DiNgBaTN/A500.022.560.680.033.7657.14100.0038.24
#SelfySyntaxN/A100.109.101.100.098.2775.00100.0036.36
PnaoxtSUP500.046.001.040.045.7772.22100.0021.15

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
d4nkHGW1501.150.864.6027.595.350.1730.2323.26
inthesomedayHGW1501.040.845.2327.596.230.1932.5423.81
d0peSUP1500.830.702.9327.834.180.1131.4330.48
aaronSUP1501.171.0212.3827.8312.140.4446.4141.18
fenderHGB1500.840.603.1330.035.210.1024.4422.22
HomieCBS1501.341.1616.8726.3714.540.6436.2135.63
DAD.HGW1501.541.2211.7327.599.620.4341.5337.70
gODRSP1491.140.956.6826.757.010.2538.0329.58
BALLDON'TLIEN/A1501.341.1713.2429.0511.350.4646.2945.71
GlegCBS1500.810.693.0926.374.500.1225.2422.33
Luv(sic)SUP1501.671.3212.9927.839.840.4737.3729.29
FMCBS1501.601.3314.6326.3710.970.5545.0039.00
CoolCatCBS1500.770.633.0326.374.840.1227.6628.72
AlphachurroLAB1001.441.2614.9723.5311.880.6441.2738.89
sonderHGB1501.211.1411.2330.039.850.3739.1830.99
NameLEssRSP1501.321.2215.2226.5712.480.5742.0844.81
XileHGW1501.361.2313.2127.5910.770.4843.4840.22
PERC ANGLEN/A1501.080.9413.7528.0814.630.4943.9743.97
titanN/A1501.190.903.1627.073.510.1223.7018.52
2P1SALT1001.020.762.7431.863.610.0925.0021.05
SadnessHGB1400.650.534.0030.647.570.1335.1425.68
PandoraALT1001.441.3212.7631.869.670.4038.6433.33
BoldRollerLAB1001.020.753.4523.534.600.1533.3333.33
ASAPLAB1001.211.1515.8323.5313.770.6748.7042.61
grumpyLAB900.930.613.8023.426.220.1625.4525.45
NEB.ALT1001.371.1312.0931.8610.700.3835.4031.86
TyN/A1500.870.654.3729.056.690.1526.5322.45
MessiALT1000.730.552.8831.865.240.0938.1823.64
jazzzN/A1000.770.634.1829.786.630.1426.9820.63
YuriHGB1001.010.8814.6330.1816.630.4843.1840.91
DUMPTRUCKASSRSP1001.030.8311.8724.9714.300.4834.9426.51
doGN/A1000.920.765.6924.977.490.2323.6825.00
flaccid tripN/A600.920.752.8228.903.760.1024.4422.22
CorbehN/A500.720.662.4429.783.700.0818.1818.18
DiNgBaTN/A501.181.1210.0432.668.960.3137.5025.00
#SelfySyntaxN/A101.001.003.4036.203.400.0930.0020.00
PnaoxtSUP500.620.423.5223.948.380.1538.1023.81

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
d4nkHGW1500.9054013.474335678
inthesomedayHGW1500.7013311.113031603
d0peSUP1500.5623712.462023631
aaronSUP1501.3814214.142339669
fenderHGB1500.5213712.463631551
HomieCBS1502.5113812.792737633
DAD.HGW1501.4803913.134832640
gODRSP1490.7103812.792836529
BALLDON'TLIEN/A1501.6815117.172639619
GlegCBS1500.5423311.111928573
Luv(sic)SUP1502.1804113.805344640
FMCBS1502.0215919.874026655
CoolCatCBS1500.4623411.452131519
AlphachurroLAB1001.4013215.461834455
sonderHGB1501.2114113.801148595
NameLEssRSP1501.7103210.771541575
XileHGW1501.2623311.112050592
PERC ANGLEN/A1501.2003010.102143517
titanN/A1500.6423712.464454481
2P1SALT1000.7912914.012629375
SadnessHGB1400.421248.601737408
PandoraALT1001.7622411.591241386
BoldRollerLAB1000.5122713.042740332
ASAPLAB1000.9612914.01641408
grumpyLAB900.5812211.642928299
NEB.ALT1001.2513215.462432382
TyN/A1500.6463812.793338438
MessiALT1000.5012914.011823314
jazzzN/A1000.6422111.671426323
YuriHGB1001.120178.211324365
DUMPTRUCKASSRSP1001.040157.252033292
doGN/A1000.9712411.591620328
flaccid tripN/A600.6021412.961012202
CorbehN/A500.491910.0036168
DiNgBaTN/A501.09055.56321133
#SelfySyntaxN/A100.710316.670437
PnaoxtSUP500.45097.691019110

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
d4nkHGW1350646560474261217155
2P1SALT1450625555423691216041
DAD.HGW135089514136240550768
gODRSP750388590787341220626
NameLEssRSP75064312420200484159
NEB.ALT145068383127296471054
PandoraALT14508034181492277671
MessiALT145039666556710917233
HomieCBS25063291613101382854
inthesomedayHGW135052696556428919942
AlphachurroLAB-135058614640241665750
BALLDON'TLIEN/A-75060382722139476154
d0peSUP-25040828373635916234
aaronSUP-25068483431241363855
XileHGW135070594541194354263
Luv(sic)SUP-25073372524143172963
DUMPTRUCKASSRSP75058473027140374850
titanN/A-75054898073449712435
PERC ANGLEN/A-75050483228222471039
GlegCBS25042726658423717933
FMCBS25075523838216066960
ASAPLAB-135056694745255271353
doGN/A75049504236253619036
CoolCatCBS25041867669457716129
BoldRollerLAB-135057958378563317143
fenderHGB-145045887671625512827
grumpyLAB-135047817166384519831
YuriHGB-145051513837214175247
sonderHGB-145047644038225158744
SadnessHGB-145026766559431614818
TyN/A-75035666055430317732
PnaoxtSUP-25031695250300217621

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
d4nkHGW509.685.1610.0064604261217155
2P1SALT509.354.529.6862553691216041
DAD.HGW505.489.689.358941240550768
gODRSP5010.000.659.0338907341220626
NameLEssRSP504.529.038.716424200484159
NEB.ALT504.848.068.396831296471054
PandoraALT501.2910.008.06801892277671
MessiALT509.032.267.743965710917233
HomieCBS503.238.717.426316101382854
inthesomedayHGW508.393.877.105265428919942
AlphachurroLAB506.136.136.775846241665750
BALLDON'TLIEN/A503.557.746.456027139476154
d0peSUP508.711.946.134083635916234
aaronSUP502.907.105.816834241363855
XileHGW502.267.425.487045194354263
Luv(sic)SUP500.329.355.167325143172963
DUMPTRUCKASSRSP502.586.774.845830140374850
titanN/A507.423.234.525480449712435
PERC ANGLEN/A504.195.484.195032222471039
GlegCBS507.742.583.874266423717933
FMCBS500.008.393.557538216066960
ASAPLAB501.616.453.235647255271353
doGN/A506.453.552.904942253619036
CoolCatCBS508.061.612.584176457716129
BoldRollerLAB505.164.192.265783563317143
fenderHGB507.101.291.944576625512827
grumpyLAB505.812.901.614771384519831
YuriHGB500.655.811.295138214175247
sonderHGB500.974.840.974740225158744
SadnessHGB506.770.000.652665431614818
TyN/A503.870.970.323560430317732
PnaoxtSUP501.940.320.003152300217621

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
d4nkHGW501397481000.248.520.201.103.420.98
NameLEssRSP5074597970.084.000.171.1816.822.06
2P1SALT50149442940.247.380.220.823.201.13
DAD.HGW50135287900.104.800.121.3610.141.75
PandoraALT501413100870.041.840.111.4215.522.35
NEB.ALT50145577840.085.920.131.0814.201.79
gODRSP50710010810.2414.680.130.524.120.45
HomieCBS5023290770.062.020.191.0816.562.17
MessiALT50149029740.1814.200.140.663.440.59
inthesomedayHGW50138445710.188.560.140.843.980.75
BALLDON'TLIEN/A50-73581680.082.780.151.0815.221.58
XileHGW50132374650.063.880.071.2610.841.19
AlphachurroLAB50-136158610.124.820.131.0013.140.95
DUMPTRUCKASSRSP5072668580.062.800.101.0014.961.23
d0peSUP50-28726550.1812.700.110.683.240.49
aaronSUP50-22971520.064.820.091.1012.761.42
Luv(sic)SUP50-2394480.022.860.041.2614.581.97
PERC ANGLEN/A50-74255450.084.440.130.7814.201.04
FMCBS502084420.004.320.001.2013.381.44
GlegCBS5027732390.148.460.110.663.580.58
doGN/A5076535350.125.060.140.723.800.98
ASAPLAB50-131665320.045.100.041.0614.260.81
CoolCatCBS5028113290.149.140.090.583.220.48
titanN/A50-77423260.148.980.090.702.480.61
YuriHGB50-14661230.024.280.030.9415.041.00
BoldRollerLAB50-134839190.0611.260.040.863.420.60
fenderHGB50-14716160.1012.500.070.542.560.51
sonderHGB50-141052130.024.500.030.8811.740.73
grumpyLAB50-135819100.107.680.070.623.960.58
TyN/A50-7391660.068.600.050.643.540.53
SadnessHGB50-1468030.128.620.090.362.960.34
PnaoxtSUP50-219300.046.000.040.423.520.45

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
d4nkHGW506012144263131312
2P1SALT505512133693151713
DAD.HGW5041501240315118
gODRSP509012047347211611
NameLEssRSP50244032002854
NEB.ALT503140129625109
PandoraALT5018210920575
MessiALT50659027101117129
HomieCBS50163011010452
inthesomedayHGW50659104285191310
AlphachurroLAB5046611241215104
BALLDON'TLIEN/A50274011390773
d0peSUP508390263510201712
aaronSUP503431024121284
XileHGW50453101940211110
Luv(sic)SUP50251001431964
DUMPTRUCKASSRSP503031214011386
titanN/A50807114494241712
PERC ANGLEN/A50324112221677
GlegCBS50667004233161614
FMCBS503800021621672
ASAPLAB5047200255216125
doGN/A5042601253215118
CoolCatCBS5076701457321179
BoldRollerLAB50833015637242112
fenderHGB50765016258132920
grumpyLAB50715013842282111
YuriHGB5038110214110118
sonderHGB5040100225217119
SadnessHGB50656014313172517
TyN/A5060303430516139
PnaoxtSUP50522003001111813

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
d4nkHGW5064551522211711443
2P1SALT506241821121601495
DAD.HGW5089683353705071443
gODRSP50382641702061240
NameLEssRSP5064593032318411240
NEB.ALT5068541821927101495
PandoraALT5080712222517761495
MessiALT503933931401721495
HomieCBS5063541731718281319
inthesomedayHGW5052421031601991443
AlphachurroLAB5058502202316571288
BALLDON'TLIEN/A5060542812707611327
d0peSUP50403470911621197
aaronSUP5068552532716381197
XileHGW5070632442815421443
Luv(sic)SUP5073632032427291197
DUMPTRUCKASSRSP5058501321917481240
titanN/A505435921121241327
PERC ANGLEN/A5050391401527101327
GlegCBS50423362711791319
FMCBS5075602122716691319
ASAPLAB5056532142417131288
doGN/A50493662501901240
CoolCatCBS504129811021611319
BoldRollerLAB5057431721511711288
fenderHGB50452731611281467
grumpyLAB504731801001981288
YuriHGB5051471721917521467
sonderHGB5047441511905871467
SadnessHGB50261862601481467
TyN/A50353263701771327
PnaoxtSUP50312150811761197

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
d4nkHGW500.248.521.200.207.1092.3158.3321.67
2P1SALT500.247.381.100.226.7176.4766.6727.27
DAD.HGW500.104.800.820.125.8572.7380.0036.59
gODRSP500.2414.681.800.138.1668.7566.6723.33
NameLEssRSP500.084.000.480.178.3380.0025.0033.33
NEB.ALT500.085.920.620.139.5590.0075.0016.13
PandoraALT500.041.840.360.115.1171.4350.0027.78
MessiALT500.1814.201.300.1410.9275.0077.7826.15
HomieCBS500.062.020.320.196.3140.0066.6725.00
inthesomedayHGW500.188.561.300.146.5876.9288.8929.23
AlphachurroLAB500.124.820.920.135.2440.0066.6732.61
BALLDON'TLIEN/A500.082.780.540.155.1542.8675.0025.93
d0peSUP500.1812.701.660.117.6570.5977.7824.10
aaronSUP500.064.820.680.097.0950.0066.6735.29
XileHGW500.063.880.900.074.3190.9166.6746.67
Luv(sic)SUP500.022.860.500.045.7266.67100.0036.00
DUMPTRUCKASSRSP500.062.800.600.104.6775.000.0043.33
titanN/A500.148.981.600.095.6170.5971.4330.00
PERC ANGLEN/A500.084.440.640.136.94100.0050.0018.75
GlegCBS500.148.461.320.116.4187.50100.0024.24
FMCBS500.004.320.760.005.6828.570.0042.11
ASAPLAB500.045.100.940.045.4341.67100.0034.04
doGN/A500.125.060.840.146.0272.7383.3335.71
CoolCatCBS500.149.141.520.096.0152.9485.7127.63
BoldRollerLAB500.0611.261.660.046.7857.1466.6728.92
fenderHGB500.1012.501.520.078.2268.9780.0017.11
grumpyLAB500.107.681.420.075.4152.3880.0039.44
YuriHGB500.024.280.760.035.6372.730.0026.32
sonderHGB500.024.500.800.035.6381.82100.0042.50
SadnessHGB500.128.621.300.096.6368.0083.3326.15
TyN/A500.068.601.200.057.1769.230.0026.67
PnaoxtSUP500.046.001.040.045.7772.22100.0021.15

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
d4nkHGW501.281.103.4228.863.110.1240.0027.27
2P1SALT501.240.823.2029.903.900.1126.8319.51
DAD.HGW501.781.3610.1428.867.460.3554.4148.53
gODRSP500.760.524.1224.807.920.1726.9215.38
NameLEssRSP501.281.1816.8224.8014.250.6838.9850.85
NEB.ALT501.361.0814.2029.9013.150.4735.1933.33
PandoraALT501.601.4215.5229.9010.930.5235.2130.99
MessiALT500.780.663.4429.905.210.1242.4227.27
HomieCBS501.261.0816.5626.3815.330.6331.4831.48
inthesomedayHGW501.040.843.9828.864.740.1438.1023.81
AlphachurroLAB501.161.0013.1425.7613.140.5146.0044.00
BALLDON'TLIEN/A501.201.0815.2226.5414.090.5750.0051.85
d0peSUP500.800.683.2423.944.760.1426.4720.59
aaronSUP501.361.1012.7623.9411.600.5349.0945.45
XileHGW501.401.2610.8428.868.600.3844.4438.10
Luv(sic)SUP501.461.2614.5823.9411.570.6138.1031.75
DUMPTRUCKASSRSP501.161.0014.9624.8014.960.6038.0026.00
titanN/A501.080.702.4826.543.540.0931.4325.71
PERC ANGLEN/A501.000.7814.2026.5418.210.5438.4635.90
GlegCBS500.840.663.5826.385.420.1421.2118.18
FMCBS501.501.2013.3826.3811.150.5145.0035.00
ASAPLAB501.121.0614.2625.7613.450.5545.2839.62
doGN/A500.980.723.8024.805.280.1513.8916.67
CoolCatCBS500.820.583.2226.385.550.1234.4827.59
BoldRollerLAB501.140.863.4225.763.980.1334.8839.53
fenderHGB500.900.542.5629.344.740.0922.2211.11
grumpyLAB500.940.623.9625.766.390.1532.2625.81
YuriHGB501.020.9415.0429.3416.000.5140.4336.17
sonderHGB500.940.8811.7429.3413.340.4043.1834.09
SadnessHGB500.520.362.9629.348.220.1033.3333.33
TyN/A500.700.643.5426.545.530.1321.8818.75
PnaoxtSUP500.620.423.5223.948.380.1538.1023.81

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
d4nkHGW500.9811512.82918228
2P1SALT501.1311815.382113236
DAD.HGW501.7501311.112115208
gODRSP500.4501714.53127218
NameLEssRSP502.0601311.11511228
NEB.ALT501.7901916.241411231
PandoraALT502.3521311.11920226
MessiALT500.5901714.53610196
HomieCBS502.170108.55916196
inthesomedayHGW500.7501311.111013184
AlphachurroLAB500.9501210.26821199
BALLDON'TLIEN/A501.5811815.38616210
d0peSUP500.4911210.2669201
aaronSUP501.4202117.951317209
XileHGW501.1911411.97718193
Luv(sic)SUP501.9701512.821013200
DUMPTRUCKASSRSP501.230108.55820166
titanN/A500.6101613.681916169
PERC ANGLEN/A501.0401411.971120172
GlegCBS500.5811311.11914216
FMCBS501.4402420.511514207
ASAPLAB500.8101815.38324192
doGN/A500.9801512.821314194
CoolCatCBS500.4801311.111217164
BoldRollerLAB500.6021815.381417154
fenderHGB500.5101714.531817147
grumpyLAB500.5801411.971615145
YuriHGB501.00075.98414165
sonderHGB500.7311613.68326153
SadnessHGB500.340108.55817141
TyN/A500.5321411.97311142
PnaoxtSUP500.45097.691019110

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
inthesomedayHGW2050427481646521734234
HomieCBS25507417138894101868
FMCBS255085262622144490774
AlphachurroLAB185086423429194484076
GlegCBS2550397683664891615933
d4nkHGW2050565665515391127236
d0peSUP250456566557531016441
aaronSUP25056403728321848955
BALLDON'TLIEN/A-185072433631191569765
DAD.HGW205076524340328373366
ASAPLAB185065574540274487062
BoldRollerLAB18504510493814461217432
XileHGW205076462928172191566
CoolCatCBS2550337782705351111725
sonderHGB-25056473733319455052
fenderHGB-25042848273562818031
grumpyLAB2140376462513431014424
YuriHGB-25050393329262471141
Luv(sic)SUP25081432726194151664
TyN/A-185058706659427526642
titanN/A-850701049083321515754
SadnessHGB-25031737365569721527
NameLEssRSP-255062473535194079862
PandoraALT-205064482927132250061
gODRSP-2549311029891520721525
NEB.ALT-205069725251233049959
jazzzN/A25039555043283621235
2P1SALT-205040746458368611435
PERC ANGLEN/A-185052503736204166648
DUMPTRUCKASSRSP-255045524139182243933
MessiALT-205034817368431411622
doGN/A-255043454139213137940
flaccid tripN/A-310161311116307312

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
inthesomedayHGW5010.003.7510.0042816521734234
HomieCBS505.3110.009.697413894101868
FMCBS502.819.699.388526144490774
AlphachurroLAB503.139.389.068634194484076
GlegCBS509.691.888.7539834891615933
d4nkHGW509.064.698.4456655391127236
d0peSUP509.383.448.1345667531016441
aaronSUP507.196.567.815637321848955
BALLDON'TLIEN/A504.388.447.507236191569765
DAD.HGW503.448.757.197643328373366
ASAPLAB503.757.816.886545274487062
BoldRollerLAB508.442.506.5645934461217432
XileHGW500.949.066.257629172191566
CoolCatCBS508.750.315.9433825351111725
sonderHGB504.696.255.635637319455052
fenderHGB507.812.195.314282562818031
grumpyLAB408.131.255.0037623431014424
YuriHGB504.065.634.695033262471141
Luv(sic)SUP501.568.134.388127194151664
TyN/A506.255.004.065866427526642
titanN/A505.005.313.757090321515754
SadnessHGB507.500.943.443173569721527
NameLEssRSP500.317.503.136235194079862
PandoraALT502.197.192.816429132250061
gODRSP496.880.632.503198520721525
NEB.ALT500.636.882.196952233049959
jazzzN/A505.942.811.883950283621235
2P1SALT506.561.561.564064368611435
PERC ANGLEN/A501.255.941.255237204166648
DUMPTRUCKASSRSP502.504.060.944541182243933
MessiALT505.630.000.633473431411622
doGN/A501.884.380.314341213137940
flaccid tripN/A100.003.130.0016116307312

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
HomieCBS5025591001000.081.780.311.3620.364.35
inthesomedayHGW502010034970.3413.040.210.686.840.57
FMCBS50253197940.082.880.151.4818.143.27
AlphachurroLAB50182894910.083.880.121.5216.802.05
GlegCBS50259725880.329.780.190.663.180.51
ASAPLAB50183888840.085.480.091.2417.401.14
aaronSUP5027263810.166.420.221.109.781.40
DAD.HGW50203484780.066.560.071.3214.661.46
d4nkHGW50209138750.2210.780.170.725.441.00
d0peSUP5029431720.2015.060.150.823.280.69
XileHGW5020691690.023.440.031.3218.301.65
BALLDON'TLIEN/A50-184778660.103.820.141.3013.941.67
grumpyLAB40218813630.258.580.160.603.600.58
BoldRollerLAB50188119590.248.920.130.643.480.43
CoolCatCBS5025843560.2210.700.130.502.340.43
sonderHGB50-25059530.086.380.111.0411.001.19
YuriHGB50-24156500.085.240.120.8214.221.28
Luv(sic)SUP5021675470.023.880.041.2810.321.88
fenderHGB50-27816440.1611.240.100.623.600.50
SadnessHGB50-2759410.1411.380.100.544.300.42
NameLEssRSP50-25081380.003.880.001.2415.961.32
PandoraALT50-202272340.042.640.071.2210.001.33
TyN/A50-186341310.108.540.080.845.320.83
titanN/A50-84447280.106.420.061.083.140.67
flaccid tripN/A10-31953250.006.300.001.207.301.23
jazzzN/A5025628220.125.660.120.704.240.71
PERC ANGLEN/A50-18966190.024.080.030.9613.321.04
gODRSP49-25696160.1410.610.070.514.390.30
NEB.ALT50-20369130.004.660.001.189.980.96
2P1SALT50-20662290.127.360.090.702.280.54
DUMPTRUCKASSRSP50-25254460.043.640.050.668.780.87
doGN/A50-25135030.024.260.020.807.580.96
MessiALT50-2053000.088.620.050.442.320.42

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
inthesomedayHGW508117136529183123
HomieCBS5013402890322
FMCBS50264021440887
AlphachurroLAB503441119401293
GlegCBS508316114894262012
d4nkHGW506511155397151915
d0peSUP506610027538201610
aaronSUP503780232147124
BALLDON'TLIEN/A5036501191010116
DAD.HGW5043300328311157
ASAPLAB50454102741111410
BoldRollerLAB509312324461352016
XileHGW50291001722997
CoolCatCBS508211025354241910
sonderHGB5037412319513158
fenderHGB50828125625193123
grumpyLAB406210143431241510
YuriHGB5033413262210108
Luv(sic)SUP502710019438106
TyN/A50665014273201513
titanN/A50905013210402014
SadnessHGB50737125697202517
NameLEssRSP5035000194012117
PandoraALT5029200132091310
gODRSP49987025202432014
NEB.ALT5052000233022116
jazzzN/A505060428311897
2P1SALT5064603368218157
PERC ANGLEN/A503710020421274
DUMPTRUCKASSRSP504120018201674
MessiALT50734014313291713
doGN/A50411012130141613
flaccid tripN/A1011000630321

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
inthesomedayHGW5042341421503421164
HomieCBS50746830632010181109
FMCBS5085743543609071109
AlphachurroLAB5086762732938401065
GlegCBS5039331041201591109
d4nkHGW5056361121302721164
d0peSUP5045411431101641712
aaronSUP5056552002424891712
BALLDON'TLIEN/A5072653813706971398
DAD.HGW5076662332407331164
ASAPLAB5065622833218701065
BoldRollerLAB504532801001741065
XileHGW5076663063119151164
CoolCatCBS503325102811171109
sonderHGB5056521912105501551
fenderHGB50423181811801551
grumpyLAB4037246240144820
YuriHGB5050411921907111551
Luv(sic)SUP5081641972005161712
TyN/A5058421211312661398
titanN/A507054701011571246
SadnessHGB50312773802151551
NameLEssRSP5062622822717981257
PandoraALT5064612202605001691
gODRSP493125100902151257
NEB.ALT5069591802124991691
jazzzN/A503935921132121712
2P1SALT50403580821141691
PERC ANGLEN/A5052482622406661398
DUMPTRUCKASSRSP504533901014391257
MessiALT50342241701161691
doGN/A5043401331303791257
flaccid tripN/A101612635073245

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
inthesomedayHGW500.3413.041.620.218.0574.1976.4722.22
HomieCBS500.081.780.260.316.85100.0050.0023.08
FMCBS500.082.880.520.155.5487.5050.0030.77
AlphachurroLAB500.083.880.680.125.7133.3350.0035.29
GlegCBS500.329.781.660.195.8960.0087.5031.33
d4nkHGW500.2210.781.300.178.2978.9545.4523.08
d0peSUP500.2015.061.320.1511.4162.5080.0030.30
aaronSUP500.166.420.740.228.6833.3375.0018.92
BALLDON'TLIEN/A500.103.820.720.145.3154.5580.0027.78
DAD.HGW500.066.560.860.077.6346.67100.0025.58
ASAPLAB500.085.480.900.096.0971.4375.0024.44
BoldRollerLAB500.248.921.860.134.8080.0058.3337.63
XileHGW500.023.440.580.035.9377.78100.0031.03
CoolCatCBS500.2210.701.640.136.5252.6381.8229.27
sonderHGB500.086.380.740.118.6253.3325.0035.14
fenderHGB500.1611.241.640.106.8574.1962.5023.17
grumpyLAB400.258.581.550.165.5366.6750.0038.71
YuriHGB500.085.240.660.127.9480.000.0030.30
Luv(sic)SUP500.023.880.540.047.1960.00100.0029.63
TyN/A500.108.541.320.086.4786.6780.0030.30
titanN/A500.106.421.800.063.5770.0080.0044.44
SadnessHGB500.1411.381.460.107.7968.0057.1427.40
NameLEssRSP500.003.880.700.005.5463.640.0034.29
PandoraALT500.042.640.580.074.5576.92100.0031.03
gODRSP490.1410.612.000.075.3170.0071.4343.88
NEB.ALT500.004.661.040.004.4854.550.0042.31
jazzzN/A500.125.661.000.125.6677.7833.3336.00
2P1SALT500.127.361.280.095.7546.6750.0028.13
PERC ANGLEN/A500.024.080.740.035.5157.14100.0032.43
DUMPTRUCKASSRSP500.043.640.820.054.4457.14100.0039.02
MessiALT500.088.621.460.055.9076.4775.0039.73
doGN/A500.024.260.820.025.2081.250.0034.15
flaccid tripN/A100.006.301.100.005.7350.000.0027.27

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
inthesomedayHGW500.840.686.8423.2810.060.2944.1241.18
HomieCBS501.481.3620.3622.1814.970.9247.0644.12
FMCBS501.701.4818.1422.1812.260.8248.6547.30
AlphachurroLAB501.721.5216.8021.3011.050.7938.1635.53
GlegCBS500.780.663.1822.184.820.1436.3630.30
d4nkHGW501.120.725.4423.287.560.2336.1130.56
d0peSUP500.900.823.2834.244.000.1026.8334.15
aaronSUP501.121.109.7834.248.890.2943.6436.36
BALLDON'TLIEN/A501.441.3013.9427.9610.720.5056.9258.46
DAD.HGW501.521.3214.6623.2811.110.6336.3634.85
ASAPLAB501.301.2417.4021.3014.030.8251.6145.16
BoldRollerLAB500.900.643.4821.305.440.1631.2525.00
XileHGW501.521.3218.3023.2813.860.7946.9745.45
CoolCatCBS500.660.502.3422.184.680.1132.0040.00
sonderHGB501.121.0411.0031.0210.580.3540.3836.54
fenderHGB500.840.623.6031.025.810.1225.8125.81
grumpyLAB400.930.603.6020.506.000.1816.6725.00
YuriHGB501.000.8214.2231.0217.340.4646.3446.34
Luv(sic)SUP501.621.2810.3234.248.060.3031.2529.69
TyN/A501.160.845.3227.966.330.1930.9528.57
titanN/A501.401.083.1424.922.910.1318.5212.96
SadnessHGB500.620.544.3031.027.960.1429.6325.93
NameLEssRSP501.241.2415.9625.1412.870.6343.5545.16
PandoraALT501.281.2210.0033.828.200.3042.6236.07
gODRSP490.630.514.3925.658.600.1736.0040.00
NEB.ALT501.381.189.9833.828.460.3035.5930.51
jazzzN/A500.780.704.2434.246.060.1231.4325.71
2P1SALT500.800.702.2833.823.260.0722.8622.86
PERC ANGLEN/A501.040.9613.3227.9613.880.4850.0054.17
DUMPTRUCKASSRSP500.900.668.7825.1413.300.3530.3027.27
MessiALT500.680.442.3233.825.270.0731.8218.18
doGN/A500.860.807.5825.149.480.3032.5032.50
flaccid tripN/A101.601.207.3024.506.080.3041.6750.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
inthesomedayHGW500.5701011.11810254
HomieCBS504.3511112.2269247
FMCBS503.2702224.44114263
AlphachurroLAB502.0512022.221013256
GlegCBS500.5111213.33610225
d4nkHGW501.0031415.56205246
d0peSUP500.6911112.22410202
aaronSUP501.4011314.44112222
BALLDON'TLIEN/A501.6701314.44712206
DAD.HGW501.4601011.111012225
ASAPLAB501.1411112.22317216
BoldRollerLAB500.430910.001323178
XileHGW501.650910.001018206
CoolCatCBS500.4311415.5687195
sonderHGB501.1901112.22414208
fenderHGB500.5011213.331111171
grumpyLAB400.581811.111313154
YuriHGB501.2801011.11910200
Luv(sic)SUP501.8801314.441717200
TyN/A500.8321213.331611166
titanN/A500.6721112.221621156
SadnessHGB500.4211011.1148148
NameLEssRSP501.32077.78012171
PandoraALT501.3301112.22321160
gODRSP490.3001011.1161191
NEB.ALT500.9611314.441021151
jazzzN/A500.7111011.11412151
2P1SALT500.5401112.22516139
PERC ANGLEN/A501.04033.33414135
DUMPTRUCKASSRSP500.87055.561213126
MessiALT500.4211213.331213118
doGN/A500.961910.0036134
flaccid tripN/A101.230316.674236

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
fenderHGB1850397287696991816132
Luv(sic)SUP155097352321174270471
goDRSP-350101543836270257591
sonderHGB185079393531235454775
aaronSUP155052403630264673043
d0peSUP155040788374813911330
perc angleN/A185060373228171468754
d4nkHGW35052716759448724738
DAD.HGW35066535148323352049
CoolCatCBS-185041888981577717740
FMCBS-185080413433218061866
BALLDON'TLIEN/A-155069392928309152856
inthesomedayHGW35062807672506324450
jazzzN/A155038655951382720628
NameLEssRSP-3507238202094064462
XileHGW35058574643212252555
titanN/A185055867369423419346
CorbehN/A-35036747468650512233
HomieCBS-185064342222154068452
GlegCBS-185041787974538512537
flaccid tripN/A-3503979766951759633
DiNgBaTN/A-155059543433128150256
SadnessHGB-144034665854397419729
TyN/A-155038685652341221324
#SelfySyntaxN/A-110101411109113410

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
fenderHGB5010.002.0810.0039876991816132
Luv(sic)SUP502.9210.009.589723174270471
goDRSP503.339.589.1710138270257591
sonderHGB505.009.178.757935235454775
aaronSUP507.506.678.335236264673043
d0peSUP509.581.257.924083813911330
perc angleN/A504.587.507.506032171468754
d4nkHGW508.754.177.085267448724738
DAD.HGW504.176.256.676651323352049
CoolCatCBS509.173.756.254189577717740
FMCBS500.838.755.838034218061866
BALLDON'TLIEN/A502.087.085.426929309152856
inthesomedayHGW505.425.005.006276506324450
jazzzN/A508.332.504.583859382720628
NameLEssRSP500.008.334.17722094064462
XileHGW502.505.423.755846212252555
titanN/A505.834.583.335573423419346
CorbehN/A507.920.422.923674650512233
HomieCBS500.427.922.506422154068452
GlegCBS507.083.332.084179538512537
flaccid tripN/A506.670.831.67397651759633
DiNgBaTN/A501.255.831.255934128150256
SadnessHGB406.252.920.833458397419729
TyN/A503.751.670.423856341221324
#SelfySyntaxN/A101.670.000.0010119113410

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
fenderHGB5018100211000.3613.980.210.643.220.54
sonderHGB50184692960.084.700.111.5010.942.03
aaronSUP50157567920.125.280.170.8614.601.30
Luv(sic)SUP50152596880.043.480.091.4214.082.77
goDRSP50-329100830.045.400.051.8211.501.87
perc angleN/A50184279790.083.420.131.0813.741.62
d0peSUP5015960750.1816.260.110.602.260.51
DAD.HGW5033854710.066.460.060.9810.401.25
d4nkHGW5038838670.148.960.100.764.940.73
#SelfySyntaxN/A10-16746630.109.100.091.003.400.71
XileHGW5031763580.044.240.041.1010.501.02
jazzzN/A50157917540.147.640.120.564.120.58
titanN/A50185442500.088.460.050.923.860.64
inthesomedayHGW5035050460.0610.120.041.004.880.78
FMCBS50-18888420.004.360.001.3212.361.95
BALLDON'TLIEN/A50-152171380.026.180.031.1210.561.77
CoolCatCBS50-189229330.1411.540.080.803.540.47
NameLEssRSP50-3083290.001.880.001.2412.881.89
CorbehN/A50-38313250.1013.000.070.662.440.49
SadnessHGB40-145833210.109.930.070.734.930.52
HomieCBS50-18475170.003.080.001.0413.681.88
DiNgBaTN/A50-151358130.022.560.031.1210.041.09
flaccid tripN/A50-363880.1010.340.070.661.920.49
GlegCBS50-18712540.1010.760.060.742.500.53
TyN/A50-1533400.046.820.040.484.260.56

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
fenderHGB508718076997132923
Luv(sic)SUP50232011743694
goDRSP5038200270161711
sonderHGB5035430235061410
aaronSUP5036601264171311
d0peSUP50839138131315169
perc angleN/A50324101711111510
d4nkHGW5067714448515198
DAD.HGW5051300323213178
CoolCatCBS50897045775243119
FMCBS50340002181101511
BALLDON'TLIEN/A502910130944128
inthesomedayHGW5076301506619216
jazzzN/A50597143822122414
NameLEssRSP5020000941666
XileHGW50462002120151612
titanN/A50734104230232015
CorbehN/A50745006507132917
HomieCBS50220001542775
GlegCBS50795125383182819
flaccid tripN/A50765125174183123
DiNgBaTN/A503410012801374
SadnessHGB40584003973152011
TyN/A50562013412161711
#SelfySyntaxN/A1011100911443

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
fenderHGB50393293811611487
Luv(sic)SUP5097711943017041266
goDRSP50101912823815751489
sonderHGB5079751942705471487
aaronSUP5052431832017301266
d0peSUP5040301111301131266
perc angleN/A5060542242306871487
d4nkHGW50523842402471531
DAD.HGW5066491311505201531
CoolCatCBS50414090811771528
FMCBS5080662232716181528
BALLDON'TLIEN/A5069561411715281633
inthesomedayHGW506250631012441531
jazzzN/A50382841602061266
NameLEssRSP5072622442706441489
XileHGW5058552042105251531
titanN/A505546931121931487
CorbehN/A50363360601221489
HomieCBS5064521521406841528
GlegCBS50413772701251528
flaccid tripN/A5039334162961489
DiNgBaTN/A5059561432115021633
SadnessHGB403429611201971271
TyN/A50382440602131633
#SelfySyntaxN/A101010203034362

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
fenderHGB500.3613.981.740.218.0379.3161.1114.94
Luv(sic)SUP500.043.480.460.097.5744.4450.0026.09
goDRSP500.045.400.760.057.1164.71100.0015.79
sonderHGB500.084.700.700.116.7171.4325.0017.14
aaronSUP500.125.280.720.177.3384.6283.3319.44
d0peSUP500.1816.261.660.119.8056.2555.5618.07
perc angleN/A500.083.420.640.135.3466.6775.0034.38
d4nkHGW500.148.961.340.106.6942.1128.5722.39
DAD.HGW500.066.461.020.066.3347.06100.0025.49
CoolCatCBS500.1411.541.780.086.4861.2942.8626.97
FMCBS500.004.360.680.006.4173.330.0029.41
BALLDON'TLIEN/A500.026.180.580.0310.6666.670.0013.79
inthesomedayHGW500.0610.121.520.046.6628.5766.6725.00
jazzzN/A500.147.641.180.126.4758.3328.5720.34
NameLEssRSP500.001.880.400.004.70100.000.0030.00
XileHGW500.044.240.920.044.6175.00100.0032.61
titanN/A500.088.461.460.055.7975.0075.0031.51
CorbehN/A500.1013.001.480.078.7858.62100.0017.57
HomieCBS500.003.080.440.007.0071.430.0031.82
GlegCBS500.1010.761.580.066.8167.8640.0022.78
flaccid tripN/A500.1010.341.520.076.8074.1940.0023.68
DiNgBaTN/A500.022.560.680.033.7657.14100.0038.24
SadnessHGB400.109.931.450.076.8455.00100.0025.86
TyN/A500.046.821.120.046.0964.7150.0028.57
#SelfySyntaxN/A100.109.101.100.098.2775.00100.0036.36

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
fenderHGB500.780.643.2229.745.030.1125.0028.13
Luv(sic)SUP501.941.4214.0825.329.920.5642.2526.76
goDRSP502.021.8211.5029.786.320.3941.7630.77
sonderHGB501.581.5010.9429.747.290.3736.0025.33
aaronSUP501.040.8614.6025.3216.980.5846.5141.86
d0peSUP500.800.602.2625.323.770.0943.3336.67
perc angleN/A501.201.0813.7429.7412.720.4642.5940.74
d4nkHGW501.040.764.9430.626.500.1610.5310.53
DAD.HGW501.320.9810.4030.6210.610.3430.6126.53
CoolCatCBS500.820.803.5430.564.430.1220.0022.50
FMCBS501.601.3212.3630.569.360.4040.9133.33
BALLDON'TLIEN/A501.381.1210.5632.669.430.3230.3625.00
inthesomedayHGW501.241.004.8830.624.880.1620.0012.00
jazzzN/A500.760.564.1225.327.360.1621.4314.29
NameLEssRSP501.441.2412.8829.7810.390.4343.5538.71
XileHGW501.161.1010.5030.629.550.3438.1836.36
titanN/A501.100.923.8629.744.200.1323.9119.57
CorbehN/A500.720.662.4429.783.700.0818.1818.18
HomieCBS501.281.0413.6830.5613.150.4526.9228.85
GlegCBS500.820.742.5030.563.380.0818.9218.92
flaccid tripN/A500.780.661.9229.782.910.0618.1812.12
DiNgBaTN/A501.181.1210.0432.668.960.3137.5025.00
SadnessHGB400.850.734.9331.786.790.1541.3820.69
TyN/A500.760.484.2632.668.880.1325.0016.67
#SelfySyntaxN/A101.001.003.4036.203.400.0930.0020.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
fenderHGB500.54088.8973233
Luv(sic)SUP502.7701314.442614240
goDRSP501.8701112.221018220
sonderHGB502.0301415.5648234
aaronSUP501.30088.89910238
d0peSUP500.5101415.56104228
perc angleN/A501.6201314.4469210
d4nkHGW500.7311112.221412204
DAD.HGW501.2501617.78175207
CoolCatCBS500.47177.7817160
FMCBS501.9511314.44148185
BALLDON'TLIEN/A501.7702022.221311203
inthesomedayHGW500.7811011.11128165
jazzzN/A500.5811112.221014172
NameLEssRSP501.8901213.331018176
XileHGW501.0211011.11314193
titanN/A500.6401011.11917156
CorbehN/A500.491910.0036168
HomieCBS501.8801718.891212190
GlegCBS500.53088.8944132
flaccid tripN/A500.4921112.22610166
DiNgBaTN/A501.09055.56321133
SadnessHGB400.52045.56512119
TyN/A500.5621213.331416130
#SelfySyntaxN/A100.710316.670437