MLTP

Recent MLTP News: [M] The Miami Ballphins continue their torrid climb up the standings. [M] BDL gets the trade he's been begging for since before he got drafted. [M] The Holy Seehawks get their first win after splitting Snipe Hunt. [M] Pilot Guy proclaims that he is not good at Pilot. [M] Ticker writer fired after several headlines taken too seriously.

Teams
(League Rank)

1Pupkin Pi
2Snipe Hunt
3Holdin' Gate Warriors
4Los Angeles Angles
5Miami Ballphins
6Marble Madness
7?? (M)
8Someday Service Choir

Major League TagPro

Est. 2013

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
fenderSNI34279214482484425372353749150
mexQUE-26280541157998754194436474
Ball-erinaPKP44280180440440381300652860139
AgencyPKP442804212041571351010174274371
DrippyHGW222492564394143692457421398224
HarkMollisSNI342794312592071871080173768379
thenewguy.MIA-42804442801921761407143811363
BALLDON'TLIEMBM-72802474524263842530391330185
Kei YonagiMIA142802824073663282082351736240
DTPKP442793243613022711893292051235
aaronLAA-132794132781791621052153767355
top kekkerLAA-13279403260164151910134506340
CarrotCakeMBM-72803722621981791143163840296
ccga4SNI342792143993793402566361222159
St. BernardMBM-252803802021191071016104235346
ezMIA-42802043423242892699331083145
glob.N/A442793503352692451707192940273
CheetosruleN/A-252402473342752451546281918206
gg!N/A-46280171429417383358632525136
Mr. HatHGW14200163402379342212734745116
TyLAA-342793173002462251502192002252
FMN/A-2828041027017116292864328343
ArmbranchMIA8200331147969063953651285
AlphachurroSNI3427930722413612587394706273
XileN/A122403102421731571006113619265
aardvarkN/A-3020031515711410558772437266
yawnHGW202403672161039965733940310
MessiN/A-19240141354325297179128856107
no nameQUE-262802084634103822102231029155
DragonBeastLAA-13279204426375348270620691157
d0peQUE-5280156458386362256022619110
FalleNQUE-1412017597686138751431141
DavionMBM-168069130113986241322652
titanblueHGW61107820118516811451623259
DeafheavenN/A-24053231917113260249
_|_N/A04029575547377612125
Will KO AnkaN/A-331401002332001881323954095
RemoSliceN/A-36051938577514723442
GasolN/A-54024595649402510421
pulpoN/A-54029755755250217514
TantrewN/A-54032554443281114022
waterwheelN/A1100000000
EashyN/A3000000000

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
fenderSNI27910.003.8110.00214484372353749150
mexQUE2802.6210.009.765419954194436474
Ball-erinaPKP2809.763.109.52180440300652860139
AgencyPKP2805.489.769.294211571010174274371
DrippyHGW2499.525.249.052564142457421398224
HarkMollisSNI2795.249.058.814312071080173768379
thenewguy.MIA2804.769.528.574441921407143811363
BALLDON'TLIEMBM2809.295.008.332474262530391330185
Kei YonagiMIA2808.105.718.102823662082351736240
DTPKP2797.866.197.863243021893292051235
aaronLAA2794.527.867.624131791052153767355
top kekkerLAA2794.059.297.38403164910134506340
CarrotCakeMBM2805.007.627.143721981143163840296
ccga4SNI2798.814.526.902143792566361222159
St. BernardMBM2803.818.576.673801191016104235346
ezMIA2808.574.296.432043242699331083145
glob.N/A2795.956.676.193502691707192940273
CheetosruleN/A2407.625.485.952472751546281918206
gg!N/A2809.052.865.71171417358632525136
Mr. HatHGW2008.333.335.48163379212734745116
TyLAA2795.716.435.243172461502192002252
FMN/A2801.438.815.0041017192864328343
ArmbranchMIA2001.198.334.763319663953651285
AlphachurroSNI2792.387.384.5230713687394706273
XileN/A2403.106.904.293101731006113619265
aardvarkN/A2002.147.144.0531511458772437266
yawnHGW2400.958.103.8136710365733940310
MessiN/A2407.382.623.57141325179128856107
no nameQUE2806.674.053.332084102102231029155
DragonBeastLAA2796.903.573.10204375270620691157
d0peQUE2807.142.382.86156386256022619110
FalleNQUE1201.675.952.621756838751431141
DavionMBM806.192.142.38691136241322652
titanblueHGW1106.430.952.147818511451623259
DeafheavenN/A401.904.761.905319113260249
_|_N/A404.290.711.672955377612125
Will KO AnkaN/A1402.861.901.431002001323954095
RemoSliceN/A603.571.671.195185514723442
GasolN/A403.330.480.952456402510421
pulpoN/A400.711.190.712957250217514
TantrewN/A400.001.430.483244281114022
waterwheelN/A10.480.000.24000000
EashyN/A00.240.240.00000000

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
AgencyPKP2804448951000.063.610.111.3315.262.06
fenderSNI2793410018980.1913.340.110.542.680.44
DrippyHGW249229548950.179.870.100.905.610.58
Ball-erinaPKP280449815930.1910.740.120.503.070.41
HarkMollisSNI279343883900.063.870.081.3613.511.66
mexQUE280-2615100880.031.930.091.6915.843.45
DeafheavenN/A40-24090850.052.830.111.2315.052.30
DTPKP279446053830.106.780.100.847.350.90
ArmbranchMIA2008598800.033.200.051.4318.262.25
Mr. HatHGW200149330780.1710.640.090.583.730.41
Kei YonagiMIA280147050750.137.440.100.866.200.69
thenewguy.MIA280-43378730.055.030.071.3013.611.59
glob.N/A279444560700.076.120.070.9810.541.04
ccga4SNI279347338680.139.200.090.574.380.54
_|_N/A4009033650.159.430.110.633.030.51
aaronLAA279-133073630.053.770.081.2713.501.49
top kekkerLAA279-132888600.053.260.081.2216.151.55
XileN/A240122370580.054.190.061.1015.081.28
AlphachurroSNI279341368550.033.130.070.9816.871.37
DavionMBM80-168835530.167.800.120.652.830.53
St. BernardMBM280-252585500.043.630.081.2415.131.88
BALLDON'TLIEMBM280-78045480.149.040.090.664.750.55
CarrotCakeMBM280-73563450.064.080.081.0613.711.42
CheetosruleN/A240-256555430.126.440.100.867.990.74
titanblueHGW1106858400.1510.410.090.542.110.39
yawnHGW24020093380.012.740.031.2916.421.70
ezMIA280-47823350.129.640.100.523.870.60
FalleNQUE120-141865330.043.230.071.1811.931.80
RemoSliceN/A60-36843300.128.570.080.703.900.55
GasolN/A40-57513280.1310.050.090.532.600.41
aardvarkN/A200-301075250.042.940.061.3312.192.01
FMN/A280-28380230.023.310.041.2315.461.52
gg!N/A280-46833200.1112.810.080.491.880.40
TyLAA279-344358180.075.380.080.907.181.06
MessiN/A240-196310150.127.460.090.453.570.40
DragonBeastLAA279-135520130.079.700.050.562.480.48
Will KO AnkaN/A140-335040100.069.450.050.683.860.43
d0peQUE280-558080.089.140.060.392.210.34
no nameQUE280-26532550.087.510.060.553.680.45
pulpoN/A40-520530.056.250.040.354.380.39
TantrewN/A40-582800.037.030.020.553.500.58
EashyN/A03---0.000.000.000.000.000.00
waterwheelN/A11---0.000.000.000.000.000.00

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
fenderSNI27948453216372337127150108
mexQUE280999045412323223
Ball-erinaPKP2804405271730062311812086
AgencyPKP280157170610105394030
DrippyHGW2494144231124572113812675
HarkMollisSNI279207170610804677049
thenewguy.MIA2801921407140715584633
BALLDON'TLIEMBM2804263931025302113710176
Kei YonagiMIA28036635472082161278853
DTPKP27930229310189313879255
aaronLAA2791791513105213615028
top kekkerLAA27916413159106593625
CarrotCakeMBM280198160511437625439
ccga4SNI279379364142566109511081
St. BernardMBM2801191002101615313620
ezMIA2803243329269934719059
glob.N/A2792691907170717798760
CheetosruleN/A2402752826154615907145
gg!N/A280417321935865011611366
Mr. HatHGW200379343152127171228949
TyLAA2792461907150214746945
FMN/A2801716009285564323
ArmbranchMIA200965016395322319
AlphachurroSNI27913691387311414328
XileN/A2401731103100611624528
aardvarkN/A2001147135873443521
yawnHGW2401033036575363723
MessiN/A24032528241791131147451
no nameQUE28041023012102101568650
DragonBeastLAA27937520022706291127352
d0peQUE2803862205256023959564
FalleNQUE120685033872192217
DavionMBM8011313146242292516
titanblueHGW1101851606114513654327
DeafheavenN/A40192101130564
_|_N/A40556303773181411
Will KO AnkaN/A140200912132314636450
RemoSliceN/A60857115144242420
GasolN/A4056501402413127
pulpoN/A4057201250224106
TantrewN/A404410128142096
waterwheelN/A1000000000
EashyN/A0000000000

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
fenderSNI2792141503745117497031
mexQUE28054147420111219244366820
Ball-erinaPKP2801801393533938607374
AgencyPKP28042137114910157042747374
DrippyHGW24925622471988213986489
HarkMollisSNI27943137912717146237687031
thenewguy.MIA28044436313013161238117617
BALLDON'TLIEMBM28024718547556413307303
Kei YonagiMIA28028224064781017367029
DTPKP279324235671077420517374
aaronLAA27941335512411142237677191
top kekkerLAA27940334013312150245067191
CarrotCakeMBM28037229613315148338407303
ccga4SNI27921415933944112227031
St. BernardMBM28038034612611125342357891
ezMIA28020414538839110837617
glob.N/A279350273811192629407374
CheetosruleN/A240247206661268019186279
gg!N/A2801711362763335258307
Mr. HatHGW2001631163243527454823
TyLAA27931725285897320027995
FMN/A28041034315813172243286761
ArmbranchMIA20033128515014156136514958
AlphachurroSNI2793072731098133147067031
XileN/A2403102659612115336196368
aardvarkN/A200315266968116324376108
yawnHGW24036731011617141339405985
MessiN/A2401411073233728565959
no nameQUE28020815544244410296820
DragonBeastLAA2792041573253536917191
d0peQUE2801561102242166197365
FalleNQUE12017514142539214313482
DavionMBM806952911112262393
titanblueHGW11078591371002322514
DeafheavenN/A4053491812206021220
_|_N/A40292581601211421
Will KO AnkaN/A140100952643105404126
RemoSliceN/A6051421131012341887
GasolN/A40242130401041065
pulpoN/A40291420101751038
TantrewN/A40322262711401256
waterwheelN/A10000000330
EashyN/A00000000395

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
fenderSNI2790.1913.341.730.117.6972.0066.0426.24
mexQUE2800.031.930.350.095.4671.8855.5632.32
Ball-erinaPKP2800.1910.741.570.126.8371.6753.8526.82
AgencyPKP2800.063.610.560.116.4375.0064.7124.84
DrippyHGW2490.179.871.660.105.9359.5266.6733.33
HarkMollisSNI2790.063.870.740.085.2270.0064.7132.37
thenewguy.MIA2800.055.030.690.077.3371.7450.0030.21
BALLDON'TLIEMBM2800.149.041.520.095.9475.2566.6732.16
Kei YonagiMIA2800.137.441.310.105.6960.2368.5734.70
DTPKP2790.106.781.080.106.2759.7855.1728.81
aaronLAA2790.053.770.640.085.8856.0073.3334.08
top kekkerLAA2790.053.260.590.085.5569.4453.8535.98
CarrotCakeMBM2800.064.080.710.085.7772.2268.7531.31
ccga4SNI2790.139.201.360.096.7773.6450.0025.07
St. BernardMBM2800.043.630.430.088.5455.5680.0026.05
ezMIA2800.129.641.160.108.3365.5666.6721.91
glob.N/A2790.076.120.960.076.3568.9763.1629.37
CheetosruleN/A2400.126.441.150.105.6263.3871.4332.73
gg!N/A2800.1112.811.490.088.6058.4168.7527.82
Mr. HatHGW2000.1710.641.900.095.6155.0647.0632.19
TyLAA2790.075.380.880.086.1165.2263.1630.08
FMN/A2800.023.310.610.045.4353.49100.0032.75
ArmbranchMIA2000.033.200.480.056.6682.6180.0033.33
AlphachurroSNI2790.033.130.490.076.4265.1255.5630.15
XileN/A2400.054.190.720.065.8262.2272.7335.84
aardvarkN/A2000.042.940.570.065.1560.0042.8638.60
yawnHGW2400.012.740.430.036.3862.160.0034.95
MessiN/A2400.127.461.350.095.5168.9278.5735.08
no nameQUE2800.087.511.460.065.1358.1495.6538.05
DragonBeastLAA2790.079.701.340.057.2271.2390.0029.87
d0peQUE2800.089.141.380.066.6367.3777.2724.61
FalleNQUE1200.043.230.570.075.6977.2740.0027.94
DavionMBM800.167.801.410.125.5264.0061.5425.66
titanblueHGW1100.1510.411.680.096.1962.7962.5035.14
DeafheavenN/A400.052.830.480.115.9566.6750.0026.32
_|_N/A400.159.431.380.116.8578.5750.0032.73
Will KO AnkaN/A1400.069.451.430.056.6278.1366.6731.50
RemoSliceN/A600.128.571.420.086.0583.3371.4328.24
GasolN/A400.1310.051.400.097.1858.3380.0023.21
pulpoN/A400.056.251.430.044.3960.0050.0042.11
TantrewN/A400.037.031.100.026.3966.670.0045.45
waterwheelN/A10.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
EashyN/A00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
fenderSNI2790.770.542.6825.204.990.1134.0024.67
mexQUE2801.931.6915.8424.369.360.6546.2042.41
Ball-erinaPKP2800.640.503.0726.346.190.1228.0625.18
AgencyPKP2801.501.3315.2626.3411.520.5842.3240.16
DrippyHGW2491.030.905.6126.066.240.2239.2931.70
HarkMollisSNI2791.541.3613.5125.209.940.5438.5233.51
thenewguy.MIA2801.591.3013.6127.2010.500.5044.3535.81
BALLDON'TLIEMBM2800.880.664.7526.087.190.1830.2725.41
Kei YonagiMIA2801.010.866.2025.107.230.2533.7526.67
DTPKP2791.160.847.3526.438.730.2832.7728.51
aaronLAA2791.481.2713.5025.7710.610.5240.0034.93
top kekkerLAA2791.441.2216.1525.7713.250.6344.1239.12
CarrotCakeMBM2801.331.0613.7126.0812.970.5350.0044.93
ccga4SNI2790.770.574.3825.207.690.1727.6720.75
St. BernardMBM2801.361.2415.1328.1812.240.5436.1336.42
ezMIA2800.730.523.8727.207.470.1426.9026.21
glob.N/A2791.250.9810.5426.4310.770.4033.7029.67
CheetosruleN/A2401.030.867.9926.169.310.3133.0132.04
gg!N/A2800.610.491.8829.673.860.0624.2619.85
Mr. HatHGW2000.820.583.7324.126.420.1530.1727.59
TyLAA2791.140.907.1828.667.940.2538.4933.73
FMN/A2801.461.2315.4624.1512.620.6450.1546.06
ArmbranchMIA2001.661.4318.2624.7912.810.7454.7452.63
AlphachurroSNI2791.100.9816.8725.2017.240.6748.7239.93
XileN/A2401.291.1015.0826.5313.660.5743.4036.23
aardvarkN/A2001.581.3312.1930.549.160.4043.6136.09
yawnHGW2401.531.2916.4224.9412.710.6645.4837.42
MessiN/A2400.590.453.5724.838.000.1434.5829.91
no nameQUE2800.740.553.6824.366.640.1528.3928.39
DragonBeastLAA2790.730.562.4825.774.400.1022.2920.38
d0peQUE2800.560.392.2126.305.630.0819.0920.00
FalleNQUE1201.461.1811.9329.0210.150.4127.6629.79
DavionMBM800.860.652.8329.914.350.0921.1517.31
titanblueHGW1100.710.542.1122.853.930.0916.9522.03
DeafheavenN/A401.331.2315.0530.5012.290.4944.9036.73
_|_N/A400.730.633.0335.534.840.0924.0032.00
Will KO AnkaN/A1400.710.683.8629.475.680.1332.6327.37
RemoSliceN/A600.850.703.9031.455.570.1223.8126.19
GasolN/A400.600.532.6026.634.950.1019.0514.29
pulpoN/A400.730.354.3825.9512.500.177.1414.29
TantrewN/A400.800.553.5031.406.360.1131.8227.27
waterwheelN/A10.000.000.00330.000.000.000.000.00
EashyN/A00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
fenderSNI2790.4468915.4864571108
mexQUE2803.45310217.7167701350
Ball-erinaPKP2800.4175810.0741591027
AgencyPKP2802.0655810.0750691219
DrippyHGW2490.5835811.113270970
HarkMollisSNI2791.6637613.2252721275
thenewguy.MIA2801.5927913.72811041219
BALLDON'TLIEMBM2800.5539015.6362681015
Kei YonagiMIA2800.6935810.074279996
DTPKP2790.9028314.4189901081
aaronLAA2791.4927513.09581161167
top kekkerLAA2791.5508815.36631091170
CarrotCakeMBM2801.4236511.2876831072
ccga4SNI2790.5436811.835559948
St. BernardMBM2801.882427.2934951095
ezMIA2800.6027713.375953938
glob.N/A2791.0458314.4177901114
CheetosruleN/A2400.7426112.604189929
gg!N/A2800.402508.713546809
Mr. HatHGW2000.4135112.884760715
TyLAA2791.0627012.226575987
FMN/A2801.5236511.28671081062
ArmbranchMIA2002.2515513.894657907
AlphachurroSNI2791.3727513.0434991130
XileN/A2401.2855811.934585982
aardvarkN/A2002.0125714.394952810
yawnHGW2401.7017515.4357117963
MessiN/A2400.4005010.293457791
no nameQUE2800.4556811.815381843
DragonBeastLAA2790.4877513.094778856
d0peQUE2800.3426210.764696747
FalleNQUE1201.8023914.553436492
DavionMBM800.5321910.561732254
titanblueHGW1100.391239.831933357
DeafheavenN/A402.30088.8946175
_|_N/A400.5121112.22410138
Will KO AnkaN/A1400.433289.79545348
RemoSliceN/A600.5511310.32916194
GasolN/A400.4121617.78310155
pulpoN/A400.3901415.56152098
TantrewN/A400.580912.50101284
waterwheelN/A10.00000.00000
EashyN/A00.00000.00000

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
fenderSNI1240256168535211414718
mexQUE-34085167437159876
DrippyHGW64064312218108377254
ccga4SNI124036525345436721321
DTPKP34046383127229467829
HarkMollisSNI124057262421151351046
aaronLAA54059362321145258254
CheetosruleN/A-54044292421126365844
ArmbranchMIA-6406422141366164358
FalleNQUE-34060302320150251648
AlphachurroSNI12405435211885269253
DavionMBM-124026605244299713622
top kekkerLAA5405433191797270742
titanblueHGW6402670686247667018
Mr. HatHGW64029767366418613919
DragonBeastLAA54026555347499510823
CarrotCakeMBM-12405528211889251241
AgencyPKP3404727171462195843
FMN/A-54057291918137162445
St. BernardMBM-124045362018193249441
yawnHGW64054261313111076550
thenewguy.MIA-64066392929168052050
glob.N/A34039686157350328426
BALLDON'TLIEMBM-124035656360373317732
Kei YonagiMIA-6403471646031347230
Ball-erinaPKP34019716864456418016
TyLAA54030494339297319024
ezMIA-64023494541290413017
no nameQUE-34025544643262311419
gg!N/A-5402556515048416821
pulpoN/A-54029755755250217514
d0peQUE-3401674545128532914

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
fenderSNI4010.001.9410.0025685211414718
mexQUE401.6110.009.6885737159876
DrippyHGW404.849.359.356422108377254
ccga4SNI409.684.199.033653436721321
DTPKP407.745.488.714631229467829
HarkMollisSNI405.166.458.395724151351046
aaronLAA402.908.068.065923145258254
CheetosruleN/A404.525.817.744424126365844
ArmbranchMIA400.979.687.42641466164358
FalleNQUE403.237.107.106023150251648
AlphachurroSNI401.948.396.77542185269253
DavionMBM409.032.906.452652299713622
top kekkerLAA402.586.776.13541997270742
titanblueHGW409.350.655.81266847667018
Mr. HatHGW408.393.235.482973418613919
DragonBeastLAA408.712.585.162653499510823
CarrotCakeMBM402.266.134.84552189251241
AgencyPKP400.658.714.52471762195843
FMN/A401.297.424.195719137162445
St. BernardMBM403.875.163.874520193249441
yawnHGW400.009.033.555413111076550
thenewguy.MIA400.327.743.236629168052050
glob.N/A406.454.842.903961350328426
BALLDON'TLIEMBM406.774.522.583563373317732
Kei YonagiMIA407.103.552.26346431347230
Ball-erinaPKP408.060.321.941968456418016
TyLAA406.133.871.613043297319024
ezMIA407.420.971.292345290413017
no nameQUE405.481.610.972546262311419
gg!N/A404.191.290.65255148416821
pulpoN/A403.552.260.322957250217514
d0peQUE405.810.000.00165428532914

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
fenderSNI4012100231000.3513.030.210.453.680.41
DrippyHGW4065597970.082.700.141.3519.302.06
mexQUE40-316100940.030.930.141.9014.955.31
ccga4SNI40129739900.1810.900.130.535.330.69
HarkMollisSNI40125861870.083.780.131.1512.752.19
AlphachurroSNI40121984840.052.130.101.3317.301.54
DTPKP4037752810.105.730.130.7316.951.21
aaronLAA4053281770.053.630.091.3514.551.64
top kekkerLAA4052977740.052.430.111.0517.681.64
CheetosruleN/A40-54571710.083.150.131.1016.451.52
AgencyPKP403690680.031.550.061.0823.951.74
ArmbranchMIA40-61094650.031.650.071.4516.082.91
DragonBeastLAA4058729610.1312.480.090.582.700.47
FalleNQUE40-33565580.053.750.091.2012.902.00
titanblueHGW406903550.1511.900.090.451.750.37
Mr. HatHGW4068426520.1510.450.080.483.480.38
yawnHGW406087480.002.780.001.2519.132.08
FMN/A40-51374450.033.430.051.1315.601.97
DavionMBM40-129432420.187.480.130.553.400.43
St. BernardMBM40-123955390.054.830.101.0312.351.25
glob.N/A4036548350.088.750.050.657.100.57
Ball-erinaPKP4038119320.1011.400.060.404.500.27
CarrotCakeMBM40-122358290.052.230.101.0312.801.96
TyLAA4056142260.087.430.070.604.750.61
thenewguy.MIA40-6368230.004.200.001.2513.001.69
Kei YonagiMIA40-67135190.107.830.060.751.800.48
BALLDON'TLIEMBM40-126845160.089.330.050.804.430.54
ezMIA40-67410130.107.250.090.433.250.47
no nameQUE40-34816100.086.550.070.482.850.46
gg!N/A40-5421360.0312.100.020.531.700.45
d0peQUE40-352030.087.130.060.350.730.22
pulpoN/A40-526600.056.250.040.354.380.39

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
fenderSNI406814135212122214
mexQUE407101370211
DrippyHGW40223011080572
ccga4SNI40537124362101814
DTPKP4031401229111106
HarkMollisSNI40243011510687
aaronLAA40232101452994
CheetosruleN/A40243011260664
ArmbranchMIA4014101660433
FalleNQUE40232021501575
AlphachurroSNI4021200850854
DavionMBM405271229918139
top kekkerLAA4019201970654
titanblueHGW40686014766211912
Mr. HatHGW40736024183142213
DragonBeastLAA4053500499513117
CarrotCakeMBM4021201890643
AgencyPKP4017100620555
FMN/A40191001371552
St. BernardMBM40202001933394
yawnHGW40130001112553
thenewguy.MIA40290001680964
glob.N/A40613013502131813
BALLDON'TLIEMBM406330037331887
Kei YonagiMIA4064410313114119
Ball-erinaPKP40684114560172115
TyLAA404330029738107
ezMIA404541029018158
no nameQUE404630026201394
gg!N/A4051101484715136
pulpoN/A4057201250224106
d0peQUE4054300285213147

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
fenderSNI4025182140147954
mexQUE4085762703205981097
DrippyHGW406454122200772837
ccga4SNI4036214270213954
DTPKP4046294061678734
HarkMollisSNI405746142190510954
aaronLAA405954211191582997
CheetosruleN/A4044441542206581038
ArmbranchMIA4064582402806431113
FalleNQUE4060481411305161097
AlphachurroSNI405453153230692954
DavionMBM40262231411361193
top kekkerLAA405442152160707997
titanblueHGW402618312070837
Mr. HatHGW4029198180139837
DragonBeastLAA4026237170108997
CarrotCakeMBM4055411642215121193
AgencyPKP404743151150958734
FMN/A4057451821916241038
St. BernardMBM4045411101114941193
yawnHGW405450125160765837
thenewguy.MIA4066501712315201113
glob.N/A4039268071284734
BALLDON'TLIEMBM40353262911771193
Kei YonagiMIA4034302120721113
Ball-erinaPKP4019165160180734
TyLAA4030247160190997
ezMIA40231721201301113
no nameQUE40251941601141097
gg!N/A4025211010681038
pulpoN/A40291420101751038
d0peQUE4016141120291097

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
fenderSNI400.3513.031.700.217.6663.6471.4317.65
mexQUE400.030.930.180.145.29100.000.0028.57
DrippyHGW400.082.700.550.144.9128.5766.6722.73
ccga4SNI400.1810.901.330.138.2377.7857.1418.87
DTPKP400.105.730.780.137.3960.0075.0035.48
HarkMollisSNI400.083.780.600.136.2987.5066.6725.00
aaronLAA400.053.630.580.096.3044.4450.0039.13
CheetosruleN/A400.083.150.600.135.2566.6766.6725.00
ArmbranchMIA400.031.650.350.074.71100.000.0028.57
FalleNQUE400.053.750.580.096.5271.430.0021.74
AlphachurroSNI400.052.130.530.104.0580.00100.0038.10
DavionMBM400.187.481.300.135.7569.2357.1415.38
top kekkerLAA400.052.430.480.115.1180.0050.0031.58
titanblueHGW400.1511.901.700.097.0063.1683.3330.88
Mr. HatHGW400.1510.451.830.085.7359.0966.6719.18
DragonBeastLAA400.1312.481.330.099.4263.64100.0024.53
CarrotCakeMBM400.052.230.530.104.2475.0050.0028.57
AgencyPKP400.031.550.430.063.65100.00100.0029.41
FMN/A400.033.430.480.057.2140.00100.0026.32
St. BernardMBM400.054.830.500.109.6544.44100.0015.00
yawnHGW400.002.780.330.008.5460.000.0038.46
thenewguy.MIA400.004.200.730.005.7966.670.0031.03
glob.N/A400.088.751.530.055.7472.2266.6721.31
BALLDON'TLIEMBM400.089.331.580.055.9287.50100.0028.57
Kei YonagiMIA400.107.831.600.064.8981.8275.0021.88
Ball-erinaPKP400.1011.401.700.066.7171.4350.0025.00
TyLAA400.087.431.080.076.9170.00100.0018.60
ezMIA400.107.251.130.096.4453.3375.0017.78
no nameQUE400.086.551.150.075.7044.44100.0028.26
gg!N/A400.0312.101.280.029.4946.150.0029.41
pulpoN/A400.056.251.430.044.3960.0050.0042.11
d0peQUE400.087.131.350.065.2850.00100.0024.07

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
fenderSNI400.630.453.6823.858.170.1522.2211.11
mexQUE402.131.9014.9527.437.870.5542.1135.53
DrippyHGW401.601.3519.3020.9314.300.9237.0422.22
ccga4SNI400.900.535.3323.8510.140.2233.3319.05
DTPKP401.150.7316.9518.3523.380.9220.6913.79
HarkMollisSNI401.431.1512.7523.8511.090.5341.3030.43
aaronLAA401.481.3514.5524.9310.780.5835.1938.89
CheetosruleN/A401.101.1016.4525.9514.950.6350.0034.09
ArmbranchMIA401.601.4516.0827.8311.090.5848.2841.38
FalleNQUE401.501.2012.9027.4310.750.4727.0829.17
AlphachurroSNI401.351.3317.3023.8513.060.7343.4028.30
DavionMBM400.650.553.4029.836.180.1118.1813.64
top kekkerLAA401.351.0517.6824.9316.830.7138.1035.71
titanblueHGW400.650.451.7520.933.890.0811.1116.67
Mr. HatHGW400.730.483.4820.937.320.1742.1142.11
DragonBeastLAA400.650.582.7024.934.700.1130.4330.43
CarrotCakeMBM401.381.0312.8029.8312.490.4353.6639.02
AgencyPKP401.181.0823.9518.3522.281.3134.8834.88
FMN/A401.431.1315.6025.9513.870.6042.2240.00
St. BernardMBM401.131.0312.3529.8312.050.4126.8326.83
yawnHGW401.351.2519.1320.9315.300.9132.0024.00
thenewguy.MIA401.651.2513.0027.8310.400.4746.0034.00
glob.N/A400.980.657.1018.3510.920.3926.9230.77
BALLDON'TLIEMBM400.880.804.4329.835.530.1528.1318.75
Kei YonagiMIA400.850.751.8027.832.400.066.676.67
Ball-erinaPKP400.480.404.5018.3511.250.2537.5031.25
TyLAA400.750.604.7524.937.920.1925.0029.17
ezMIA400.580.433.2527.837.650.1211.7611.76
no nameQUE400.630.482.8527.436.000.1031.5821.05
gg!N/A400.630.531.7025.953.240.074.764.76
pulpoN/A400.730.354.3825.9512.500.177.1414.29
d0peQUE400.400.350.7327.432.070.0314.297.14

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
fenderSNI400.4111213.3378175
mexQUE405.3121314.44912190
DrippyHGW402.0611415.561013201
ccga4SNI400.6911213.33157158
DTPKP401.2101415.561711192
HarkMollisSNI402.1901516.67115172
aaronLAA401.6401314.44515196
CheetosruleN/A401.52088.8908173
ArmbranchMIA402.9101314.4469165
FalleNQUE402.0011314.441210161
AlphachurroSNI401.5411011.11117173
DavionMBM400.43188.89416128
top kekkerLAA401.6401718.891216183
titanblueHGW400.370910.0088149
Mr. HatHGW400.3811213.331010160
DragonBeastLAA400.471910.0038155
CarrotCakeMBM401.9611213.331410155
AgencyPKP401.7421112.22413168
FMN/A401.97088.891211161
St. BernardMBM401.25055.56418122
yawnHGW402.0801314.44413166
thenewguy.MIA401.6901314.441610143
glob.N/A400.5711516.671311161
BALLDON'TLIEMBM400.5401617.7835118
Kei YonagiMIA400.48088.89411113
Ball-erinaPKP400.27055.5637126
TyLAA400.6111011.11610134
ezMIA400.47088.8968102
no nameQUE400.4601011.11611112
gg!N/A400.4501112.2246100
pulpoN/A400.3901415.56152098
d0peQUE400.220910.0022386

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
AgencyPKP114061322925200443250
Ball-erinaPKP1140215558474291010519
DrippyHGW4403178837350299526
CarrotCakeMBM-44060393329219445447
XileN/A44066382321145273151
thenewguy.MIA14059372826275257547
mexQUE-1405623141392178452
CheetosruleN/A-114053271816132251849
HarkMollisSNI63959433633192250255
titanblueHGW44028696759437710824
DavionMBM-4404370615432569030
Kei YonagiMIA14050352119139263844
yawnHGW44068291514116068256
fenderSNI6394567655956949024
St. BernardMBM-44063322121108055462
glob.N/A114050333129262239735
AlphachurroSNI63938281614108265032
aaronLAA-6396935191969041459
gg!N/A-11402259545055847521
no nameQUE-14034635348255516622
top kekkerLAA-63949402322167143639
FalleNQUE-11406238202066046047
BALLDON'TLIEMBM-4403067595430949525
MessiN/A14031494844212419323
FMN/A-14045432019129072238
DragonBeastLAA-6393553474547017032
ezMIA14041474139276215022
d0peQUE-1402266605747537514
TyLAA-6392752454131039920
DTPKP114047554645270114533
ccga4SNI6392158524833838715
Will KO AnkaN/A-114026645250404010326

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
AgencyPKP407.427.7410.006129200443250
Ball-erinaPKP4010.000.659.6821584291010519
DrippyHGW409.682.589.35318350299526
CarrotCakeMBM406.776.459.036033219445447
XileN/A403.239.358.716623145273151
thenewguy.MIA405.168.068.395928275257547
mexQUE401.619.688.06561492178452
CheetosruleN/A403.877.427.745318132251849
HarkMollisSNI392.908.397.425936192250255
titanblueHGW409.351.617.102867437710824
DavionMBM409.034.526.77436132569030
Kei YonagiMIA403.556.776.455021139263844
yawnHGW400.9710.006.136815116068256
fenderSNI398.393.875.81456556949024
St. BernardMBM400.659.035.486321108055462
glob.N/A404.845.165.165031262239735
AlphachurroSNI394.195.814.843816108265032
aaronLAA390.328.714.52691969041459
gg!N/A408.710.974.19225455847521
no nameQUE408.062.903.873453255516622
top kekkerLAA391.945.483.554923167143639
FalleNQUE400.007.103.23622066046047
BALLDON'TLIEMBM407.102.262.90305930949525
MessiN/A406.453.232.583148212419323
FMN/A401.296.132.264520129072238
DragonBeastLAA395.483.551.94354747017032
ezMIA404.524.191.614141276215022
d0peQUE407.740.001.29226047537514
TyLAA395.811.290.97274531039920
DTPKP402.584.840.654746270114533
ccga4SNI396.130.320.32215233838715
Will KO AnkaN/A402.261.940.002652404010326

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
AgencyPKP401174681000.105.000.141.2510.801.91
Ball-erinaPKP40111006970.2510.730.170.482.630.38
XileN/A4043290940.053.630.091.2818.281.74
DrippyHGW4049726900.2312.550.110.652.380.40
CarrotCakeMBM40-47161870.105.480.121.1811.351.54
HarkMollisSNI3962984840.054.920.061.4112.871.37
mexQUE40-116100810.032.300.071.3019.602.43
thenewguy.MIA4015277770.056.880.071.1814.381.59
Kei YonagiMIA4013574740.053.480.101.1015.951.43
AlphachurroSNI3964558710.052.770.130.8216.671.36
titanblueHGW4049416680.1810.930.100.602.700.41
yawnHGW4041097650.002.900.001.4017.052.34
glob.N/A40114852610.056.550.060.889.931.52
CheetosruleN/A40-113981580.053.300.111.2312.951.96
fenderSNI3969023550.1014.590.060.622.310.67
St. BernardMBM40-4694520.002.700.001.5513.851.97
DavionMBM40-48442480.158.130.100.752.250.61
no nameQUE40-18132450.136.380.090.554.150.54
aaronLAA39-6387420.001.770.001.5110.621.97
FMN/A40-11371390.003.230.000.9518.051.05
top kekkerLAA39-61955350.034.280.041.0011.181.23
gg!N/A40-118710320.1013.950.070.531.880.37
MessiN/A4016139290.105.300.080.584.830.63
DTPKP40112348260.036.750.020.833.630.85
BALLDON'TLIEMBM40-46819230.107.730.070.632.380.45
ccga4SNI396653190.088.670.060.382.230.36
d0peQUE40-1770160.0811.880.050.351.880.33
DragonBeastLAA39-65545130.0312.050.020.821.790.66
FalleNQUE40-11065100.001.650.001.1811.501.63
ezMIA401423560.056.900.050.553.750.87
TyLAA39-6581330.087.950.070.512.540.52
Will KO AnkaN/A40-11262900.0010.100.000.652.580.41

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
AgencyPKP402940220003118
Ball-erinaPKP405810134295121913
DrippyHGW40839035026302317
CarrotCakeMBM403340221911197
XileN/A40232001451865
thenewguy.MIA402820127551163
mexQUE4014100921443
CheetosruleN/A40182001322364
HarkMollisSNI393620019207147
titanblueHGW40677044375191610
DavionMBM4061602325121127
Kei YonagiMIA40212001391844
yawnHGW40150001161473
fenderSNI3965402569692013
St. BernardMBM40210001080542
glob.N/A4031202262421311
AlphachurroSNI39162111081362
aaronLAA3919000690842
gg!N/A40544005581091911
no nameQUE4053500255019116
top kekkerLAA39231001671563
FalleNQUE4020000661853
BALLDON'TLIEMBM40594013090171513
MessiN/A40484002121161511
FMN/A40200001291553
DragonBeastLAA39471004707344
ezMIA404120027631396
d0peQUE4060300475712139
TyLAA3945301310514148
DTPKP40461002701122012
ccga4SNI3952301338171711
Will KO AnkaN/A40520004044102218

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
AgencyPKP4061501401504321160
Ball-erinaPKP40211951501051160
DrippyHGW403126125095961
CarrotCakeMBM4060471822114541200
XileN/A406651211250731961
thenewguy.MIA405947173210575951
mexQUE405652171211784902
CheetosruleN/A4053491601305181161
HarkMollisSNI3959551331515021016
titanblueHGW4028247250108961
DavionMBM4043306070901200
Kei YonagiMIA405044100130638951
yawnHGW406856252260682961
fenderSNI3945246090901016
St. BernardMBM4063623143005541200
glob.N/A40503540903971160
AlphachurroSNI393832821106501016
aaronLAA396959921614141207
gg!N/A4022212021751161
no nameQUE4034226060166902
top kekkerLAA39493972804361207
FalleNQUE40624780904601161
BALLDON'TLIEMBM4030256072951200
MessiN/A4031238280193951
FMN/A404538224250722902
DragonBeastLAA3935325051701207
ezMIA4041225250150951
d0peQUE402214304075902
TyLAA3927205060991207
DTPKP40473371901451160
ccga4SNI3921153130871016
Will KO AnkaN/A40262631601031161

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
AgencyPKP400.105.000.730.146.9072.7350.0010.34
Ball-erinaPKP400.2510.731.450.177.4068.4260.0020.69
DrippyHGW400.2312.552.080.116.0573.9166.6736.14
CarrotCakeMBM400.105.480.830.126.6477.7850.0033.33
XileN/A400.053.630.580.096.3083.33100.0034.78
thenewguy.MIA400.056.880.700.079.8250.0050.0039.29
mexQUE400.032.300.350.076.5775.00100.0028.57
CheetosruleN/A400.053.300.450.117.3366.67100.0016.67
HarkMollisSNI390.054.920.920.065.3350.00100.0019.44
titanblueHGW400.1810.931.680.106.5262.5042.8628.36
DavionMBM400.158.131.530.105.3358.3366.6734.43
Kei YonagiMIA400.053.480.530.106.62100.00100.0038.10
yawnHGW400.002.900.380.007.7342.860.0026.67
fenderSNI390.1014.591.670.068.7565.0050.0013.85
St. BernardMBM400.002.700.530.005.1450.000.0023.81
glob.N/A400.056.550.780.068.4584.620.006.45
AlphachurroSNI390.052.770.410.136.7533.330.0018.75
aaronLAA390.001.770.490.003.6350.000.0042.11
gg!N/A400.1013.951.350.0710.3357.89100.0016.67
no nameQUE400.136.381.330.094.8154.55100.0035.85
top kekkerLAA390.034.280.590.047.2650.00100.0021.74
FalleNQUE400.001.650.500.003.3060.00100.0040.00
BALLDON'TLIEMBM400.107.731.480.075.2486.6775.0028.81
MessiN/A400.105.301.200.084.4273.33100.0033.33
FMN/A400.003.230.500.006.4560.000.0025.00
DragonBeastLAA390.0312.051.210.0210.00100.00100.006.38
ezMIA400.056.901.030.056.7366.67100.0031.71
d0peQUE400.0811.881.500.057.9269.23100.0020.00
TyLAA390.087.951.150.076.8957.1466.6731.11
DTPKP400.036.751.150.025.8760.00100.0026.09
ccga4SNI390.088.671.330.066.5064.7166.6713.46
Will KO AnkaN/A400.0010.101.300.007.7781.82100.0019.23

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
AgencyPKP401.531.2510.8029.008.640.3730.0028.00
Ball-erinaPKP400.530.482.6329.005.530.0926.3226.32
DrippyHGW400.780.652.3824.033.650.1019.233.85
CarrotCakeMBM401.501.1811.3530.009.660.3844.6838.30
XileN/A401.651.2818.2824.0314.330.7649.0241.18
thenewguy.MIA401.481.1814.3823.7812.230.6044.6836.17
mexQUE401.401.3019.6022.5515.080.8740.3832.69
CheetosruleN/A401.331.2312.9529.0310.570.4526.5332.65
HarkMollisSNI391.511.4112.8726.059.130.4927.2723.64
titanblueHGW400.700.602.7024.034.500.1120.8329.17
DavionMBM401.080.752.2530.003.000.0823.3320.00
Kei YonagiMIA401.251.1015.9523.7814.500.6729.5522.73
yawnHGW401.701.4017.0524.0312.180.7146.4344.64
fenderSNI391.150.622.3126.053.750.0937.5025.00
St. BernardMBM401.581.5513.8530.008.940.4648.3950.00
glob.N/A401.250.889.9329.0011.340.3425.7111.43
AlphachurroSNI390.970.8216.6726.0520.310.6434.3825.00
aaronLAA391.771.5110.6230.957.020.3427.1215.25
gg!N/A400.550.531.8829.033.570.069.529.52
no nameQUE400.850.554.1522.557.550.1827.2727.27
top kekkerLAA391.261.0011.1830.9511.180.3620.5117.95
FalleNQUE401.551.1811.5029.039.790.4019.1517.02
BALLDON'TLIEMBM400.750.632.3830.003.800.0828.0024.00
MessiN/A400.780.584.8323.788.390.2034.7834.78
FMN/A401.130.9518.0522.5519.000.8065.7957.89
DragonBeastLAA390.900.821.7930.952.190.0615.6315.63
ezMIA401.030.553.7523.786.820.1622.7322.73
d0peQUE400.550.351.8822.555.360.0828.5721.43
TyLAA390.690.512.5430.954.950.0830.0025.00
DTPKP401.180.833.6329.004.390.1327.2721.21
ccga4SNI390.540.382.2326.055.800.0920.0020.00
Will KO AnkaN/A400.650.652.5829.033.960.0923.0811.54

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
AgencyPKP401.9101112.50117207
Ball-erinaPKP400.38177.9528163
DrippyHGW400.40188.8955150
CarrotCakeMBM401.5401314.441310179
XileN/A401.7401112.221517183
thenewguy.MIA401.5901011.111211194
mexQUE402.4301213.33410171
CheetosruleN/A401.9601415.91411196
HarkMollisSNI391.3711213.79410234
titanblueHGW400.4111112.22410134
DavionMBM400.6111112.221316126
Kei YonagiMIA401.4301112.22616161
yawnHGW402.3411718.891215174
fenderSNI390.6721416.09218166
St. BernardMBM401.97077.78111136
glob.N/A401.5201314.77154179
AlphachurroSNI391.3601011.49614157
aaronLAA391.9701213.791016155
gg!N/A400.370910.2319110
no nameQUE400.5401213.331215168
top kekkerLAA391.2301213.791018142
FalleNQUE401.6301112.501518137
BALLDON'TLIEMBM400.4511213.33513117
MessiN/A400.6301213.3385144
FMN/A401.0511011.11724129
DragonBeastLAA390.66189.2038109
ezMIA400.8701213.33198122
d0peQUE400.3301112.2289109
TyLAA390.52166.90711103
DTPKP400.8501314.771410122
ccga4SNI390.3611314.94610134
Will KO AnkaN/A400.4121011.3601486

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
mexQUE34065201310107366053
Ball-erinaPKP7403059645457788524
DrippyHGW0403270746648284426
thenewguy.MIA54062372925218344953
gg!N/A0402357635570675116
Kei YonagiMIA54045292622164453042
FalleNQUE04053292521171345546
aaronLAA-34043332522166362543
Will KO AnkaN/A04034565246424516634
HarkMollisSNI-74066372927178149552
_|_N/A04029575547377612125
AgencyPKP74060261917108148457
ezMIA54039464137381417031
FenderSNI-74027605853536510418
DTPKP73941433228264414533
St. BernardMBM-54048261514158161844
aardvarkN/A04065322121120054858
FMN/A34048322019121170745
MessiN/A54030554944302516426
glob.N/A73944342219169242438
GasolN/A-54024595649402510421
top kekkerLAA-3404133191879182738
BALLDON'TLIEMBM-54045342827189155937
yawnHGW04051442423190140843
CarrotCakeMBM-54032696763371412422
XileN/A04045392626175044343
TyLAA-34034484442318211725
AlphachurroSNI-74025342624230153923
no nameQUE34025605754349214816
ccga4SNI-74028595048373120024
d0peQUE34017625248330310411
DragonBeastLAA-34025624949370010719
waterwheelN/A1100000000
EashyN/A3000000000

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
mexQUE406.3610.0010.006513107366053
Ball-erinaPKP4010.002.739.70306457788524
DrippyHGW409.392.429.39327448284426
thenewguy.MIA405.768.799.096229218344953
gg!N/A409.700.918.79236370675116
Kei YonagiMIA406.676.978.484526164453042
FalleNQUE405.457.588.185325171345546
aaronLAA405.157.277.884325166362543
Will KO AnkaN/A408.484.557.583452424516634
HarkMollisSNI402.129.097.276629178149552
_|_N/A409.093.036.972955377612125
AgencyPKP401.529.396.676019108148457
ezMIA407.584.856.363941381417031
FenderSNI408.792.126.062758536510418
DTPKP397.275.155.764132264414533
St. BernardMBM403.338.185.454815158161844
aardvarkN/A400.619.705.156521120054858
FMN/A401.828.484.854820121170745
MessiN/A407.883.944.553049302516426
glob.N/A394.245.764.244422169242438
GasolN/A408.181.213.942456402510421
top kekkerLAA401.217.883.64411979182738
BALLDON'TLIEMBM402.426.673.334528189155937
yawnHGW403.036.363.035124190140843
CarrotCakeMBM406.973.332.733267371412422
XileN/A400.916.062.424526175044343
TyLAA404.554.242.123444318211725
AlphachurroSNI403.645.451.822526230153923
no nameQUE404.851.821.522557349214816
ccga4SNI403.943.641.212850373120024
d0peQUE406.060.610.911752330310411
DragonBeastLAA402.731.520.612549370010719
waterwheelN/A10.300.300.30000000
EashyN/A00.000.000.00000000

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
mexQUE403701001000.082.680.231.3316.503.25
Ball-erinaPKP4079727970.2014.430.130.602.130.51
Kei YonagiMIA4056470940.104.100.151.0513.251.55
thenewguy.MIA4055879910.085.450.101.3311.231.68
FalleNQUE4005573880.084.280.121.1511.381.83
AgencyPKP4071594850.032.700.051.4312.102.31
aaronLAA40-35276820.084.150.121.0815.631.30
DrippyHGW4009424790.2012.050.110.651.100.46
gg!N/A4001009760.1817.650.110.401.280.40
FMN/A4031891730.033.030.051.1317.681.50
DTPKP3977352700.106.770.130.853.720.95
Will KO AnkaN/A4008548670.1310.600.100.854.150.61
glob.N/A3974258640.054.330.090.9710.871.29
ezMIA4057645610.109.530.100.784.250.85
_|_N/A4008833580.159.430.110.633.030.51
MessiN/A4057942550.137.550.100.654.100.55
St. BernardMBM40-53385520.033.950.071.1015.451.85
top kekkerLAA40-31288480.031.980.050.9520.681.24
aardvarkN/A400697450.003.000.001.4513.702.03
HarkMollisSNI40-72182420.034.450.031.3012.381.78
yawnHGW4003061390.034.750.041.0810.201.16
FenderSNI40-79112360.1313.400.090.452.600.45
BALLDON'TLIEMBM40-52467330.034.730.040.9313.981.32
GasolN/A40-58221300.1310.050.090.532.600.41
XileN/A400964270.004.380.001.0811.081.15
CarrotCakeMBM40-56730240.109.280.060.553.100.46
AlphachurroSNI40-73655210.035.750.040.5813.480.74
d0peQUE403616180.088.250.060.282.600.27
no nameQUE4034815150.058.730.040.403.700.42
TyLAA40-34536120.057.950.050.632.930.71
ccga4SNI40-7393990.039.330.020.605.000.47
DragonBeastLAA40-3271860.009.250.000.482.680.40
EashyN/A030030.000.000.000.000.000.00
waterwheelN/A113300.000.000.000.000.000.00

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
mexQUE40133011071253
Ball-erinaPKP40648045778111716
DrippyHGW40748014825322216
thenewguy.MIA40293012182775
gg!N/A40637027061272416
Kei YonagiMIA4026411164110104
FalleNQUE402530117106109
aaronLAA40253001662985
Will KO AnkaN/A40525024245102217
HarkMollisSNI4029101178291411
_|_N/A40556303773181411
AgencyPKP40191011080664
ezMIA404140038158139
FenderSNI40585015367182622
DTPKP393241126424118
St. BernardMBM40151001582732
aardvarkN/A402100012007127
FMN/A40201001211843
MessiN/A40495013022171613
glob.N/A39222001691597
GasolN/A4056501402413127
top kekkerLAA40191017901043
BALLDON'TLIEMBM4028101189314118
yawnHGW40241011901686
CarrotCakeMBM40674023711192014
XileN/A4026000175311118
TyLAA404420131831297
AlphachurroSNI402610123033119
no nameQUE4057200349217149
ccga4SNI40501013731111512
d0peQUE4052300330281512
DragonBeastLAA404900037052087
waterwheelN/A1000000000
EashyN/A0000000000

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
mexQUE406553261271660933
Ball-erinaPKP4030244060851317
DrippyHGW4032264182441421
thenewguy.MIA4062531622204491120
gg!N/A4023164260511224
Kei YonagiMIA4045421822605301120
FalleNQUE4053462041724551224
aaronLAA404343121130625907
Will KO AnkaN/A4034341311401661224
HarkMollisSNI4066521401804951118
_|_N/A40292581601211421
AgencyPKP4060572812604841317
ezMIA403931911101701120
FenderSNI40271820301041118
DTPKP39413374601451317
St. BernardMBM4048442102106181065
aardvarkN/A4065582833615481224
FMN/A404845210201707933
MessiN/A403026911201641120
glob.N/A39443822314241317
GasolN/A40242130401041065
top kekkerLAA404138141161827907
BALLDON'TLIEMBM4045371501505591065
yawnHGW405143931204081421
CarrotCakeMBM40322222411241065
XileN/A404543831324431421
TyLAA4034257270117907
AlphachurroSNI40252380905391118
no nameQUE4025162030148933
ccga4SNI40282422612001118
d0peQUE4017112020104933
DragonBeastLAA4025192030107907
waterwheelN/A10000000330
EashyN/A00000000395

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
mexQUE400.082.680.330.238.2360.0066.6715.38
Ball-erinaPKP400.2014.431.600.139.0294.1250.0017.19
DrippyHGW400.2012.051.850.116.5172.7387.5043.24
thenewguy.MIA400.085.450.730.107.5271.4366.6724.14
gg!N/A400.1817.651.580.1111.2166.6771.4311.11
Kei YonagiMIA400.104.100.650.156.3140.0050.0038.46
FalleNQUE400.084.280.630.126.8490.0066.6724.00
aaronLAA400.084.150.630.126.6462.50100.0036.00
Will KO AnkaN/A400.1310.601.300.108.1577.2760.0019.23
HarkMollisSNI400.034.450.730.036.1478.570.0031.03
_|_N/A400.159.431.380.116.8578.5750.0032.73
AgencyPKP400.032.700.480.055.6866.670.0031.58
ezMIA400.109.531.030.109.2969.23100.0019.51
FenderSNI400.1313.401.450.099.2484.6280.0031.03
DTPKP390.106.770.820.138.2572.7350.0012.50
St. BernardMBM400.033.950.380.0710.5366.67100.0046.67
aardvarkN/A400.003.000.530.005.7158.330.0033.33
FMN/A400.033.030.500.056.0575.00100.0040.00
MessiN/A400.137.551.230.106.1681.2580.0034.69
glob.N/A390.054.330.560.097.6877.78100.0022.73
GasolN/A400.1310.051.400.097.1858.3380.0023.21
top kekkerLAA400.031.980.480.054.1675.000.0052.63
BALLDON'TLIEMBM400.034.730.700.046.7572.730.0050.00
yawnHGW400.034.750.600.047.9275.000.0025.00
CarrotCakeMBM400.109.281.680.065.5470.0050.0028.36
XileN/A400.004.380.650.006.7372.730.0042.31
TyLAA400.057.951.100.057.2377.7850.0027.27
AlphachurroSNI400.035.750.650.048.8581.820.0011.54
no nameQUE400.058.731.430.046.1264.29100.0029.82
ccga4SNI400.039.331.250.027.4680.000.0022.00
d0peQUE400.088.251.300.066.3580.00100.0015.38
DragonBeastLAA400.009.251.230.007.5587.500.0040.82
waterwheelN/A10.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
EashyN/A00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
mexQUE401.631.3316.5023.3312.450.7150.9449.06
Ball-erinaPKP400.750.602.1332.933.540.0625.0016.67
DrippyHGW400.800.651.1035.531.690.0330.7715.38
thenewguy.MIA401.551.3311.2328.008.470.4041.5130.19
gg!N/A400.580.401.2830.603.190.0437.5025.00
Kei YonagiMIA401.131.0513.2528.0012.620.4761.9042.86
FalleNQUE401.331.1511.3830.609.890.3736.9643.48
aaronLAA401.081.0815.6322.6814.530.6930.2327.91
Will KO AnkaN/A400.850.854.1530.604.880.1441.1838.24
HarkMollisSNI401.651.3012.3827.959.520.4434.6226.92
_|_N/A400.730.633.0335.534.840.0924.0032.00
AgencyPKP401.501.4312.1032.938.490.3745.6149.12
ezMIA400.980.784.2528.005.480.1535.4829.03
FenderSNI400.680.452.6027.955.780.0916.6711.11
DTPKP391.050.853.7233.774.390.1118.1821.21
St. BernardMBM401.201.1015.4526.6314.050.5847.7347.73
aardvarkN/A401.631.4513.7030.609.450.4562.0748.28
FMN/A401.201.1317.6823.3315.710.7644.4446.67
MessiN/A400.750.654.1028.006.310.1546.1534.62
glob.N/A391.130.9710.8733.7711.160.327.895.26
GasolN/A400.600.532.6026.634.950.1019.0514.29
top kekkerLAA401.030.9520.6822.6821.760.9142.1136.84
BALLDON'TLIEMBM401.130.9313.9826.6315.110.5240.5440.54
yawnHGW401.281.0810.2035.539.490.2927.9120.93
CarrotCakeMBM400.800.553.1026.635.640.1218.189.09
XileN/A401.131.0811.0835.5310.300.3130.2318.60
TyLAA400.850.632.9322.684.680.1328.0028.00
AlphachurroSNI400.630.5813.4827.9523.430.4839.1334.78
no nameQUE400.630.403.7023.339.250.1618.7512.50
ccga4SNI400.700.605.0027.958.330.1825.008.33
d0peQUE400.430.282.6023.339.450.1118.1818.18
DragonBeastLAA400.630.482.6822.685.630.1215.7910.53
waterwheelN/A10.000.000.00330.000.000.000.000.00
EashyN/A00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
mexQUE403.2502325.561210243
Ball-erinaPKP400.5121010.8765168
DrippyHGW400.4601011.1164143
thenewguy.MIA401.68188.89912168
gg!N/A400.401910.0072133
Kei YonagiMIA401.55077.7837160
FalleNQUE401.8311516.6778194
aaronLAA401.3001011.11011175
Will KO AnkaN/A400.6111213.33010136
HarkMollisSNI401.7811415.221410176
_|_N/A400.5121112.22410138
AgencyPKP402.31166.5239156
ezMIA400.8501516.6789148
FenderSNI400.4501718.4897150
DTPKP390.9501213.04815159
St. BernardMBM401.8501011.11412169
aardvarkN/A402.0301213.33711170
FMN/A401.500910.00313168
MessiN/A400.55077.78411126
glob.N/A391.2911516.30615137
GasolN/A400.4121617.78310155
top kekkerLAA401.2401112.22315154
BALLDON'TLIEMBM401.3201415.5687152
yawnHGW401.1601314.44821148
CarrotCakeMBM400.4601314.44106121
XileN/A401.15088.89213136
TyLAA400.7101112.2296128
AlphachurroSNI400.74199.78210136
no nameQUE400.42188.8996120
ccga4SNI400.47199.78411115
d0peQUE400.271910.00614119
DragonBeastLAA400.400910.0061393
waterwheelN/A10.00000.00000
EashyN/A00.00000.00000

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
BALLDON'TLIEMBM54037616149493109726
CheetosruleN/A840386259493471021721
aaronLAA84070412419161457057
top kekkerLAA84091402220104270469
mexQUE240791810970168069
thenewguy.MIA34069301613131274850
ezMIA34028494942455716121
aardvarkN/A-54061262319146342646
St. BernardMBM3405322131081279141
CarrotCakeMBM54051291816183269139
Kei YonagiMIA54035675752480510032
FMN/A2406730121156169354
Mr. HatHGW-84028826457294716922
AgencyPKP-34051302119171258542
gg!N/A-5401760605245977412
HarkMollisSNI-24057483331171252345
TyLAA-54059422624158233648
Ball-erinaPKP-34016615446361611510
ArmbranchMIA54045271614100168938
XileN/A-84049442524140163738
yawnHGW-8406446171752065448
FenderSNI-2402276696540847620
AlphachurroSNI-2405439171797065941
MessiN/A2401658545042348411
d0peQUE34025594744379313219
DTPKP-34031594542264317422
DragonBeastLAA84028544743320312816
glob.N/A-34045462928152050633
titanblueHGW-4302462504723235417
no nameQUE24028726057290213718
TantrewN/A-54032554443281114022
ccga4SNI-24027584444153026519
DrippyHGW-4106282121760166

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
BALLDON'TLIEMBM4010.004.3810.003761493109726
CheetosruleN/A409.695.009.6938593471021721
aaronLAA407.198.759.387024161457057
top kekkerLAA403.139.699.069122104270469
mexQUE402.5010.008.75791070168069
thenewguy.MIA404.699.388.446916131274850
ezMIA409.383.138.132849455716121
aardvarkN/A405.637.817.816123146342646
St. BernardMBM404.068.447.50531381279141
CarrotCakeMBM405.007.507.195118183269139
Kei YonagiMIA408.134.696.883557480510032
FMN/A401.569.066.56671256169354
Mr. HatHGW408.752.816.252864294716922
AgencyPKP404.386.885.945121171258542
gg!N/A409.060.635.63176045977412
HarkMollisSNI403.446.565.315733171252345
TyLAA403.755.635.005926158233648
Ball-erinaPKP408.440.944.691654361611510
ArmbranchMIA401.886.254.384516100168938
XileN/A402.195.944.064925140163738
yawnHGW400.008.133.75641752065448
FenderSNI407.501.253.44226940847620
AlphachurroSNI400.637.193.13541797065941
MessiN/A407.810.312.81165442348411
d0peQUE406.881.882.502547379313219
DTPKP406.254.062.193145264317422
DragonBeastLAA406.562.191.882847320312816
glob.N/A400.945.311.564529152050633
titanblueHGW305.941.561.25245023235417
no nameQUE405.312.500.942860290213718
TantrewN/A402.813.440.633244281114022
ccga4SNI401.253.750.312744153026519
DrippyHGW100.310.000.00621760166

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
aaronLAA40872841000.104.030.171.4314.251.71
BALLDON'TLIEMBM40510038970.2512.330.160.652.430.61
top kekkerLAA4083197940.052.600.091.7317.602.28
CheetosruleN/A4089744910.258.680.170.535.430.61
mexQUE40225100880.031.750.101.7317.004.39
thenewguy.MIA4034791840.053.280.131.2518.702.30
St. BernardMBM4035088810.052.030.151.0319.782.41
ezMIA4039431780.1811.380.140.534.030.57
CarrotCakeMBM4055378750.054.580.110.9817.281.76
Kei YonagiMIA4058850720.1312.000.090.802.500.52
FMN/A4021394690.031.400.081.3517.332.23
aardvarkN/A40-55666660.083.650.131.1510.652.35
AgencyPKP40-34169630.054.280.101.0514.631.70
ArmbranchMIA4051975590.032.500.060.9517.231.67
HarkMollisSNI40-23463560.054.280.061.1313.081.19
gg!N/A40-5913530.1811.480.120.301.850.28
Mr. HatHGW40-88134500.187.350.110.554.230.34
TyLAA40-53856470.053.950.081.208.401.40
Ball-erinaPKP40-3846440.159.030.110.252.880.26
DragonBeastLAA4086313410.088.000.060.403.200.52
d0peQUE4036925380.089.480.060.483.300.42
MessiN/A402780340.1010.580.070.282.100.28
XileN/A40-81659310.033.500.040.9515.931.11
AlphachurroSNI40-2372280.002.430.001.0316.481.38
FenderSNI40-2759250.1010.200.060.501.900.29
yawnHGW40-8081220.001.300.001.2016.351.39
titanblueHGW30-46619190.107.730.060.571.800.39
DTPKP40-35941160.086.600.070.554.350.53
glob.N/A40-3653130.003.800.000.8312.650.98
no nameQUE402441690.057.250.030.453.430.39
TantrewN/A40-5282860.037.030.020.553.500.58
DrippyHGW10-4222230.007.600.000.601.600.21
ccga4SNI40-294700.003.830.000.486.630.47

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
BALLDON'TLIEMBM406110114939231410
CheetosruleN/A405910233474191610
aaronLAA40244011612573
top kekkerLAA40222011040511
mexQUE4010101700143
thenewguy.MIA40162011312352
ezMIA4049705455613107
aardvarkN/A40233011460575
St. BernardMBM4013201811674
CarrotCakeMBM40182001834897
Kei YonagiMIA40575024804141610
FMN/A4012100560221
Mr. HatHGW4064711294227105
AgencyPKP40212021711543
gg!N/A40607024598271812
HarkMollisSNI403320117121576
TyLAA4026201158161110
Ball-erinaPKP4054601361114149
ArmbranchMIA40161001000565
XileN/A402510014021142
yawnHGW4017000520932
FenderSNI40694014084291610
AlphachurroSNI40170009721043
MessiN/A40544104234121711
d0peQUE404730237951432
DTPKP4045301264213137
DragonBeastLAA4047300320213107
glob.N/A402900015211484
titanblueHGW305030123222585
no nameQUE4060200290226125
TantrewN/A404410128142096
ccga4SNI404400015302252
DrippyHGW10210007601021

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
BALLDON'TLIEMBM4037265160971044
CheetosruleN/A40382110090217794
aaronLAA407057283280570794
top kekkerLAA409169393410704794
mexQUE407969362340680829
thenewguy.MIA406950212260748948
ezMIA4028216260161948
aardvarkN/A4061461822304261256
St. BernardMBM405341142140791948
CarrotCakeMBM4051391831906911044
Kei YonagiMIA4035321211201001044
FMN/A406754281310693829
Mr. HatHGW4028224071169932
AgencyPKP4051421711905851046
gg!N/A4017123031741256
HarkMollisSNI405745191200523839
TyLAA4059482312313361256
Ball-erinaPKP40161030401151046
ArmbranchMIA4045382322306891044
XileN/A404938110160637932
yawnHGW406448242241654932
FenderSNI402220405076839
AlphachurroSNI405441150191659839
MessiN/A401611303184829
d0peQUE4025194141132948
DTPKP403122501001741046
DragonBeastLAA4028165170128794
glob.N/A404533911005061046
titanblueHGW302417343054716
no nameQUE4028187051137829
TantrewN/A40322262711401256
ccga4SNI4027193140265839
DrippyHGW1066001016216

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
BALLDON'TLIEMBM400.2512.331.530.168.0871.4380.0037.70
CheetosruleN/A400.258.681.480.175.8862.5050.0032.20
aaronLAA400.104.030.600.176.7142.8675.0020.83
top kekkerLAA400.052.600.550.094.73100.0050.0022.73
mexQUE400.031.750.250.107.0075.000.0010.00
thenewguy.MIA400.053.280.400.138.1940.0050.0018.75
ezMIA400.1811.381.230.149.2970.0028.5726.53
aardvarkN/A400.083.650.580.136.3571.4366.6721.74
St. BernardMBM400.052.030.330.156.2357.1450.0046.15
CarrotCakeMBM400.054.580.450.1110.1777.78100.0044.44
Kei YonagiMIA400.1312.001.430.098.4262.5060.0024.56
FMN/A400.031.400.300.084.6750.00100.0016.67
Mr. HatHGW400.187.351.600.114.5950.0071.4342.19
AgencyPKP400.054.280.530.108.1475.000.0023.81
gg!N/A400.1811.481.500.127.6566.6771.4345.00
HarkMollisSNI400.054.280.830.065.1885.7150.0045.45
TyLAA400.053.950.650.086.0890.9150.0023.08
Ball-erinaPKP400.159.031.350.116.6964.2983.3325.93
ArmbranchMIA400.032.500.400.066.2583.33100.0031.25
XileN/A400.033.500.630.045.6050.00100.0044.00
yawnHGW400.001.300.430.003.0666.670.0052.94
FenderSNI400.1010.201.730.065.9162.5075.0042.03
AlphachurroSNI400.002.430.430.005.7175.000.0058.82
MessiN/A400.1010.581.350.077.8364.7175.0022.22
d0peQUE400.089.481.180.068.0666.6733.3329.79
DTPKP400.086.601.130.075.8753.8566.6728.89
DragonBeastLAA400.088.001.180.066.8170.00100.0027.66
glob.N/A400.003.800.730.005.2450.000.0048.28
titanblueHGW300.107.731.670.064.6462.5066.6750.00
no nameQUE400.057.251.500.034.8341.67100.0043.33
TantrewN/A400.037.031.100.026.3966.670.0045.45
ccga4SNI400.003.831.100.003.4840.000.0050.00
DrippyHGW100.007.602.100.003.6250.000.0047.62

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
BALLDON'TLIEMBM400.930.652.4326.103.730.0923.0819.23
CheetosruleN/A400.950.535.4319.8510.330.2742.8647.62
aaronLAA401.751.4314.2519.8510.000.7249.1249.12
top kekkerLAA402.281.7317.6019.8510.200.8959.4256.52
mexQUE401.981.7317.0020.739.860.8249.2852.17
thenewguy.MIA401.731.2518.7023.7014.960.7952.0042.00
ezMIA400.700.534.0323.707.670.1728.5728.57
aardvarkN/A401.531.1510.6531.409.260.3450.0039.13
St. BernardMBM401.331.0319.7823.7019.290.8334.1534.15
CarrotCakeMBM401.280.9817.2826.1017.720.6648.7246.15
Kei YonagiMIA400.880.802.5026.103.130.1037.5037.50
FMN/A401.681.3517.3320.7312.830.8457.4151.85
Mr. HatHGW400.700.554.2323.307.680.1831.8218.18
AgencyPKP401.281.0514.6326.1513.930.5645.2440.48
gg!N/A400.430.301.8531.406.170.0625.0025.00
HarkMollisSNI401.431.1313.0820.9811.620.6244.4442.22
TyLAA401.481.208.4031.407.000.2747.9247.92
Ball-erinaPKP400.400.252.8826.1511.500.1140.0030.00
ArmbranchMIA401.130.9517.2326.1018.130.6660.5360.53
XileN/A401.230.9515.9323.3016.760.6842.1128.95
yawnHGW401.601.2016.3523.3013.630.7050.0050.00
FenderSNI400.550.501.9020.983.800.0925.0020.00
AlphachurroSNI401.351.0316.4820.9816.070.7946.3436.59
MessiN/A400.400.282.1020.737.640.1027.2727.27
d0peQUE400.630.483.3023.706.950.1421.0521.05
DTPKP400.780.554.3526.157.910.1745.4522.73
DragonBeastLAA400.700.403.2019.858.000.1643.7531.25
glob.N/A401.130.8312.6526.1515.330.4830.3027.27
titanblueHGW300.800.571.8023.873.180.0817.6517.65
no nameQUE400.700.453.4320.737.610.1727.7838.89
TantrewN/A400.800.553.5031.406.360.1131.8227.27
ccga4SNI400.680.486.6320.9813.950.3221.0515.79
DrippyHGW100.600.601.6021.602.670.0716.670.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
BALLDON'TLIEMBM400.6121318.061112188
CheetosruleN/A400.610811.111713183
aaronLAA401.71179.721322184
top kekkerLAA402.2801723.612220211
mexQUE404.3901115.28109197
thenewguy.MIA402.301912.501917194
ezMIA400.5701318.0677164
aardvarkN/A402.3511115.28157174
St. BernardMBM402.41179.721212173
CarrotCakeMBM401.760811.111213179
Kei YonagiMIA400.52056.94315118
FMN/A402.2301216.671319179
Mr. HatHGW400.3401013.89625145
AgencyPKP401.70079.72911163
gg!N/A400.28156.9458134
HarkMollisSNI401.19068.331217156
TyLAA401.4001013.891118153
Ball-erinaPKP400.26268.33615122
ArmbranchMIA401.6711115.28713171
XileN/A401.110811.111120135
yawnHGW401.39068.331629122
FenderSNI400.29056.94211147
AlphachurroSNI401.3801115.281322146
MessiN/A400.28079.7258177
d0peQUE400.420811.11615127
DTPKP400.5301115.28917120
DragonBeastLAA400.5211115.281211128
glob.N/A400.9811115.281218137
titanblueHGW300.39035.5671574
no nameQUE400.3911318.061015108
TantrewN/A400.580912.50101284
ccga4SNI400.47079.7281490
DrippyHGW100.210211.110720

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
ArmbranchMIA54087282523236273469
St. BernardMBM-14057241814184457355
BALLDON'TLIEMBM54043686556316915326
aardvarkN/A-3407231181592359858
DrippyHGW04049776457363623744
mexQUE3408224141373168168
Mr. HatHGW04036837366493713921
DTPKP04084413431131338061
no nameQUE34027656152350821021
HarkMollisSNI14054393228160458748
MessiN/A34017605446352820315
ccga4SNI14026565952412717317
aaronLAA-54058453027179359345
thenewguy.MIA-14072442321123250162
gg!N/A-34025666458477610618
top kekkerLAA-54063452928150177359
ezMIA-14029474135317614317
CheetosruleN/A-54030876760327623323
Ball-erinaPKP0403263595334368625
glob.N/A04036655952383515027
TyLAA-3406031242285259642
AgencyPKP04066312421190141155
Kei YonagiMIA54048706458255510733
yawnHGW04063401716100166651
CarrotCakeMBM5406228161584161444
FMN/A34057472827205158149
fenderSNI1403671656046049216
AlphachurroSNI1404130161593179635
XileN/A04042493936258154237
Will KO AnkaN/A-34023726561327417919
d0peQUE-1402460514828638820
DragonBeastLAA-5403278626027028823

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
ArmbranchMIA403.8710.0010.008725236273469
St. BernardMBM406.137.749.685718184457355
BALLDON'TLIEMBM4010.004.199.354365316915326
aardvarkN/A404.529.359.03721892359858
DrippyHGW407.744.848.714964363623744
mexQUE400.329.688.39821473168168
Mr. HatHGW409.353.238.063673493713921
DTPKP403.558.717.748434131338061
no nameQUE409.032.907.422761350821021
HarkMollisSNI405.165.817.105432160458748
MessiN/A409.680.006.771754352820315
ccga4SNI408.711.296.452659412717317
aaronLAA404.196.136.135830179359345
thenewguy.MIA402.908.395.817223123250162
gg!N/A408.390.655.482564477610618
top kekkerLAA401.299.035.166329150177359
ezMIA408.061.944.842941317614317
CheetosruleN/A407.103.554.523067327623323
Ball-erinaPKP407.422.584.19325934368625
glob.N/A406.773.873.873659383515027
TyLAA402.266.773.55602485259642
AgencyPKP401.617.103.236624190141155
Kei YonagiMIA405.814.522.904864255510733
yawnHGW400.978.062.586317100166651
CarrotCakeMBM400.007.422.26621684161444
FMN/A401.946.451.945728205158149
fenderSNI406.451.611.61366546049216
AlphachurroSNI400.655.481.29411693179635
XileN/A402.585.160.974239258154237
Will KO AnkaN/A405.480.970.652365327417919
d0peQUE404.840.320.32245128638820
DragonBeastLAA403.232.260.00326227028823

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
ArmbranchMIA405391001000.055.900.081.7318.353.11
St. BernardMBM40-16587970.104.600.221.3814.332.38
BALLDON'TLIEMBM40510035940.237.900.140.653.830.63
mexQUE403397900.031.830.071.7017.033.42
HarkMollisSNI4015268870.104.000.131.2014.681.38
aardvarkN/A40-34890840.082.300.171.4514.952.32
no nameQUE4039032810.208.750.130.535.250.42
DrippyHGW4007748770.159.080.091.105.930.64
MessiN/A4039713740.208.800.150.385.080.28
Mr. HatHGW4009423710.1812.330.100.533.480.43
ccga4SNI4018719680.1810.300.120.434.330.46
DTPKP4003571650.083.280.091.539.502.05
thenewguy.MIA40-12981610.053.080.091.5512.531.64
CarrotCakeMBM405077580.032.100.061.1015.352.21
FMN/A4031965550.035.130.041.2314.531.21
aaronLAA40-54255520.084.480.101.1314.831.29
Kei YonagiMIA4055845480.136.380.080.832.680.69
top kekkerLAA40-51394450.033.750.031.4819.331.40
yawnHGW400684420.032.500.061.2816.651.58
glob.N/A4006839390.139.580.080.683.750.55
Ball-erinaPKP4007429350.158.580.100.632.150.51
ezMIA40-18110320.157.930.150.433.580.62
AlphachurroSNI4011074290.032.330.060.8819.901.37
AgencyPKP4001661260.034.750.041.3810.282.13
gg!N/A40-3843230.1511.930.090.452.650.38
TyLAA40-32658190.052.130.081.0514.901.94
CheetosruleN/A40-57142160.158.180.090.585.830.34
XileN/A4002352130.036.450.030.9313.550.86
fenderSNI401610100.1011.500.060.402.300.51
Will KO AnkaN/A40-3552660.108.180.060.484.480.32
d0peQUE40-145630.087.150.060.502.200.40
DragonBeastLAA40-5321600.056.750.030.582.200.41

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
ArmbranchMIA40252002363732
St. BernardMBM40184011843543
BALLDON'TLIEMBM40659133160181611
aardvarkN/A4018302921611
DrippyHGW40646023631211914
mexQUE4014100730554
Mr. HatHGW40737054935261612
DTPKP4034310131013105
no nameQUE40618013503201610
HarkMollisSNI403240016001084
MessiN/A405480135231475
ccga4SNI40597114123151710
aaronLAA403030117931063
thenewguy.MIA40232011231911
gg!N/A4064612477520126
top kekkerLAA402910015021685
ezMIA4041612317610147
CheetosruleN/A4067600327325115
Ball-erinaPKP40596113433221614
glob.N/A40595023835221610
TyLAA402420185010105
AgencyPKP40241001902554
Kei YonagiMIA4064502255128115
yawnHGW40171011001676
CarrotCakeMBM4016100840521
FMN/A40281002051676
fenderSNI40654014604202116
AlphachurroSNI4016100931442
XileN/A40391012582974
Will KO AnkaN/A40654103274281410
d0peQUE4051301286116137
DragonBeastLAA40622002703271811

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
ArmbranchMIA408769405401734926
St. BernardMBM4057551731505731125
BALLDON'TLIEMBM4043267090153926
aardvarkN/A407258162180598980
DrippyHGW4049442712602371047
mexQUE408268343360681981
Mr. HatHGW40362171701391047
DTPKP4084612532633801214
no nameQUE4027216041210981
HarkMollisSNI405448171210587910
MessiN/A4017156070203981
ccga4SNI4026174150173910
aaronLAA405845221260593891
thenewguy.MIA4072622202805011125
gg!N/A4025185170106980
top kekkerLAA406359252301773891
ezMIA40291760601431125
CheetosruleN/A4030237270233891
Ball-erinaPKP4032254050861214
glob.N/A4036271111311501214
TyLAA406042162162596980
AgencyPKP4066552112404111214
Kei YonagiMIA40483382120107926
yawnHGW4063511612516661047
CarrotCakeMBM406244231310614926
FMN/A405749173180581981
fenderSNI403616215092910
AlphachurroSNI404135161170796910
XileN/A4042371221505421047
Will KO AnkaN/A4023197180179980
d0peQUE4024204133881125
DragonBeastLAA403223422288891

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
ArmbranchMIA400.055.900.630.089.4466.67100.0028.00
St. BernardMBM400.104.600.450.2210.2275.0075.0027.78
BALLDON'TLIEMBM400.237.901.630.144.8668.7555.5627.69
aardvarkN/A400.082.300.450.175.11100.0033.3333.33
DrippyHGW400.159.081.600.095.6773.6866.6732.81
mexQUE400.031.830.350.075.2180.00100.0035.71
Mr. HatHGW400.1812.331.830.106.7575.0028.5735.62
DTPKP400.083.280.850.093.8550.0066.6738.24
no nameQUE400.208.751.530.135.7462.5087.5032.79
HarkMollisSNI400.104.000.800.135.0050.00100.0031.25
MessiN/A400.208.801.350.156.5271.4387.5025.93
ccga4SNI400.1810.301.480.126.9858.8271.4325.42
aaronLAA400.084.480.750.105.9750.0066.6733.33
thenewguy.MIA400.053.080.580.095.35100.0050.0039.13
gg!N/A400.1511.931.600.097.4550.0050.0031.25
top kekkerLAA400.033.750.730.035.1762.50100.0055.17
ezMIA400.157.931.030.157.7350.0050.0024.39
CheetosruleN/A400.158.181.680.094.8845.45100.0037.31
Ball-erinaPKP400.158.581.480.105.8187.5066.6737.29
glob.N/A400.139.581.480.086.4962.5060.0037.29
TyLAA400.052.130.600.083.5450.0050.0041.67
AgencyPKP400.034.750.600.047.9280.00100.0020.83
Kei YonagiMIA400.136.381.600.083.9845.4560.0043.75
yawnHGW400.032.500.430.065.8885.710.0035.29
CarrotCakeMBM400.032.100.400.065.2550.00100.0031.25
FMN/A400.035.130.700.047.3285.71100.0021.43
fenderSNI400.1011.501.630.067.0876.1975.0030.77
AlphachurroSNI400.032.330.400.065.8150.00100.0025.00
XileN/A400.036.450.980.036.6257.140.0023.08
Will KO AnkaN/A400.108.181.630.065.0371.4375.0043.08
d0peQUE400.087.151.280.065.6153.8566.6731.37
DragonBeastLAA400.056.751.550.034.3561.11100.0043.55

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
ArmbranchMIA402.181.7318.3523.1510.640.7957.9757.97
St. BernardMBM401.431.3814.3328.1310.420.5127.2730.91
BALLDON'TLIEMBM401.080.653.8323.155.880.1734.6226.92
aardvarkN/A401.801.4514.9524.5010.310.6131.0327.59
DrippyHGW401.231.105.9326.185.390.2359.0961.36
mexQUE402.051.7017.0324.5310.010.6952.9450.00
Mr. HatHGW400.900.533.4826.186.620.1333.3333.33
DTPKP402.101.539.5030.356.230.3142.6240.98
no nameQUE400.680.535.2524.5310.000.2119.0528.57
HarkMollisSNI401.351.2014.6822.7512.230.6543.7535.42
MessiN/A400.430.385.0824.5313.530.2146.6740.00
ccga4SNI400.650.434.3322.7510.180.1929.4123.53
aaronLAA401.451.1314.8322.2813.180.6757.7848.89
thenewguy.MIA401.801.5512.5328.138.080.4545.1635.48
gg!N/A400.630.452.6524.505.890.1138.8927.78
top kekkerLAA401.581.4819.3322.2813.100.8750.8542.37
ezMIA400.730.433.5828.138.410.1335.2935.29
CheetosruleN/A400.750.585.8322.2810.130.2630.4330.43
Ball-erinaPKP400.800.632.1530.353.440.0720.0016.00
glob.N/A400.900.683.7530.355.560.1248.1540.74
TyLAA401.501.0514.9024.5014.190.6138.1038.10
AgencyPKP401.651.3810.2830.357.470.3443.6438.18
Kei YonagiMIA401.200.832.6823.153.240.1236.3624.24
yawnHGW401.581.2816.6526.1813.060.6449.0231.37
CarrotCakeMBM401.551.1015.3523.1513.950.6670.4552.27
FMN/A401.431.2314.5324.5311.860.5936.7334.69
fenderSNI400.900.402.3022.755.750.1031.2512.50
AlphachurroSNI401.030.8819.9022.7522.740.8748.5745.71
XileN/A401.050.9313.5526.1814.650.5240.5432.43
Will KO AnkaN/A400.580.484.4824.509.420.1842.1136.84
d0peQUE400.600.502.2028.134.400.0815.0020.00
DragonBeastLAA400.800.582.2022.283.830.108.7017.39

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
ArmbranchMIA403.110811.11185238
St. BernardMBM402.38045.56210184
BALLDON'TLIEMBM400.630811.111712150
aardvarkN/A402.3201115.281416178
DrippyHGW400.64156.94520148
mexQUE403.4201318.061411192
Mr. HatHGW400.4301318.061517148
DTPKP402.0501419.442310179
no nameQUE400.42179.72613137
HarkMollisSNI401.38079.72611178
MessiN/A400.280811.11214144
ccga4SNI400.46068.3394148
aaronLAA401.290912.501318153
thenewguy.MIA401.6401013.891023163
gg!N/A400.38068.3378131
top kekkerLAA401.400912.50417158
ezMIA400.6201115.281212131
CheetosruleN/A400.34179.72727118
Ball-erinaPKP400.51056.94710126
glob.N/A400.5521216.67913144
TyLAA401.9401216.67189164
AgencyPKP402.132912.501110149
Kei YonagiMIA400.691912.501512127
yawnHGW401.5801115.281224163
CarrotCakeMBM402.210811.111813142
FMN/A401.2101013.89820157
fenderSNI400.5111926.392011142
AlphachurroSNI401.3701115.28615172
XileN/A400.86234.17513141
Will KO AnkaN/A400.32056.9441197
d0peQUE400.40045.5641286
DragonBeastLAA400.4101419.44918115

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
fenderSNI2240327586706891412528
ccga4SNI2240405664514361315330
HarkMollisSNI224073272521123468871
AgencyPKP84068302521136464164
Mr. HatHGW18402892103904781318226
mexQUE-184010026191860043389
thenewguy.MIA-64059413632302446750
DrippyHGW184040858677432913435
DTPKP84036615949362824630
top kekkerLAA64054302522199355749
glob.N/A84055453733211450054
yawnHGW18406731171688176562
XileN/A184053373227124372047
aaronLAA64055332723211346847
AlphachurroSNI224058251817103181656
St. BernardMBM-64064341514129157854
FMN/A-184075443735146144267
CheetosruleN/A64036544841350616731
Kei YonagiMIA-84036677062338715031
ArmbranchMIA-84060392726185156855
Ball-erinaPKP84035605954413519226
ezMIA-64015515044491616212
TyLAA-224050494138195322439
MessiN/A-184027646256312613421
DragonBeastLAA6402557555043258720
CarrotCakeMBM-8405236242287150846
BALLDON'TLIEMBM-84027726965449412819
aardvarkN/A-224053393232121042051
gg!N/A-224030646056302410229
RemoSliceN/A-3202033343119337420
no nameQUE-184027736563269113427
d0peQUE-64020696060350010217
Will KO AnkaN/A-19201741313116809216

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
fenderSNI4010.003.1310.0032866891412528
ccga4SNI409.694.699.6940644361315330
HarkMollisSNI405.009.699.387325123468871
AgencyPKP405.639.069.066825136464164
Mr. HatHGW409.382.818.75281034781318226
mexQUE400.0010.008.441001960043389
thenewguy.MIA406.256.888.135936302446750
DrippyHGW409.064.387.814086432913435
DTPKP408.755.007.503659362824630
top kekkerLAA404.387.197.195425199355749
glob.N/A405.316.256.885537211450054
yawnHGW401.259.386.56671788176562
XileN/A403.447.816.255332124372047
aaronLAA404.066.565.945527211346847
AlphachurroSNI401.568.755.635818103181656
St. BernardMBM402.198.135.316415129157854
FMN/A401.888.445.007537146144267
CheetosruleN/A407.814.064.693648350616731
Kei YonagiMIA408.133.444.383670338715031
ArmbranchMIA402.507.504.066027185156855
Ball-erinaPKP407.193.753.753559413519226
ezMIA408.440.003.441550491616212
TyLAA403.755.313.135041195322439
MessiN/A406.882.192.812762312613421
DragonBeastLAA407.500.942.50255543258720
CarrotCakeMBM400.945.942.19522487150846
BALLDON'TLIEMBM406.561.561.882769449412819
aardvarkN/A400.315.631.565332121042051
gg!N/A405.942.501.253060302410229
RemoSliceN/A204.691.250.94203419337420
no nameQUE403.131.880.632765269113427
d0peQUE402.810.310.312060350010217
Will KO AnkaN/A200.630.630.00173116809216

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
HarkMollisSNI402253971000.103.080.161.7817.202.70
fenderSNI402210022970.3517.230.160.703.130.43
ccga4SNI40229734940.3310.900.200.753.830.71
AgencyPKP4085688910.103.400.161.6016.032.27
Mr. HatHGW40189425880.3311.950.130.654.550.30
AlphachurroSNI40221691840.032.580.061.4020.402.32
yawnHGW40181394810.032.200.061.5519.132.16
XileN/A40183484780.083.100.091.1818.001.43
glob.N/A4084769750.105.280.111.3512.501.22
top kekkerLAA4064472720.084.980.121.2313.931.80
DrippyHGW40189141690.2310.800.100.883.350.47
thenewguy.MIA40-65966660.107.550.111.2511.681.44
DTPKP4088847630.209.050.140.756.150.59
aaronLAA4064159590.085.280.111.1811.701.67
mexQUE40-180100560.001.500.002.2310.833.85
St. BernardMBM40-62278530.033.230.071.3514.451.88
CheetosruleN/A4068138500.158.750.130.784.180.67
RemoSliceN/A20-37550470.159.650.091.003.700.61
ArmbranchMIA40-81975440.034.630.041.3814.201.54
Ball-erinaPKP4086928410.1310.330.080.654.800.58
FMN/A40-18981380.033.650.031.6811.051.70
Kei YonagiMIA40-87831340.188.450.100.783.750.54
ezMIA40-6840310.1512.280.120.304.050.29
DragonBeastLAA406726280.1310.800.090.502.180.44
CarrotCakeMBM40-8663250.032.180.041.1512.701.44
MessiN/A40-186613220.157.800.100.533.350.42
BALLDON'TLIEMBM40-8639190.1011.230.060.483.200.38
TyLAA40-223853160.084.880.070.985.601.02
aardvarkN/A40-22356130.003.030.001.2810.501.36
gg!N/A40-22501990.107.550.070.732.550.47
Will KO AnkaN/A20-19254460.008.400.000.804.600.41
no nameQUE40-18311630.036.730.020.683.350.37
d0peQUE40-628300.008.750.000.432.550.29

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
fenderSNI408614046897172618
ccga4SNI406413254361181813
HarkMollisSNI40254031230796
AgencyPKP40254011361944
Mr. HatHGW4010313264783372312
mexQUE4019000600964
thenewguy.MIA403640230248129
DrippyHGW40869324323223415
DTPKP4059803362419148
top kekkerLAA40253011993588
glob.N/A403740121129117
yawnHGW4017101880673
XileN/A403230112411095
aaronLAA40273012114686
AlphachurroSNI40181001031564
St. BernardMBM40151001293454
FMN/A4037100146014114
CheetosruleN/A40486023506151411
Kei YonagiMIA40707113382291710
ArmbranchMIA402710018521086
Ball-erinaPKP4059513413419168
ezMIA4050602491561310
TyLAA404130119511785
MessiN/A4062602312223139
DragonBeastLAA405550143241698
CarrotCakeMBM4024100870966
BALLDON'TLIEMBM40694024494181712
aardvarkN/A4032000121019105
gg!N/A4060401302023126
RemoSliceN/A20343011930854
no nameQUE4065100269033128
d0peQUE40600003501171611
Will KO AnkaN/A203100016811565

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
fenderSNI403228101120125979
ccga4SNI40403071100153979
HarkMollisSNI407371316341688979
AgencyPKP4068642423006411059
Mr. HatHGW4028266061182787
mexQUE40100892843204331122
thenewguy.MIA4059501521814671192
DrippyHGW404035171160134787
DTPKP4036301001002461059
top kekkerLAA4054491411805571272
glob.N/A4055542332615001059
yawnHGW406762304381765787
XileN/A405347265250720787
aaronLAA4055471131704681272
AlphachurroSNI405856332370816979
St. BernardMBM4064541912115781192
FMN/A4075673523904421122
CheetosruleN/A40363153501671272
Kei YonagiMIA40363150901501122
ArmbranchMIA4060552542505681122
Ball-erinaPKP403526911021921059
ezMIA40151261411621192
TyLAA4050391512002241351
MessiN/A40272140411341122
DragonBeastLAA4025204040871272
CarrotCakeMBM4052462211805081122
BALLDON'TLIEMBM40271941611281122
aardvarkN/A4053511701714201351
gg!N/A40302973911021351
RemoSliceN/A202020513074590
no nameQUE40272780921341122
d0peQUE40201721211021192
Will KO AnkaN/A201716313092761

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
fenderSNI400.3517.232.150.168.0169.2371.4319.77
ccga4SNI400.3310.901.600.206.8172.2246.1528.13
HarkMollisSNI400.103.080.630.164.9266.6725.0028.00
AgencyPKP400.103.400.630.165.44100.0075.0036.00
Mr. HatHGW400.3311.952.580.134.6452.1738.4635.92
mexQUE400.001.500.480.003.1666.670.0047.37
thenewguy.MIA400.107.550.900.118.3975.0050.0022.22
DrippyHGW400.2310.802.150.105.0244.1244.4425.58
DTPKP400.209.051.480.146.1457.1462.5032.20
top kekkerLAA400.084.980.630.127.96100.0066.6720.00
glob.N/A400.105.280.930.115.7063.6475.0024.32
yawnHGW400.032.200.430.065.1842.860.0035.29
XileN/A400.083.100.800.093.8855.5666.6731.25
aaronLAA400.085.280.680.117.8175.0066.6722.22
AlphachurroSNI400.032.580.450.065.7266.67100.0027.78
St. BernardMBM400.033.230.380.078.6080.00100.0026.67
FMN/A400.033.650.930.033.9536.36100.0037.84
CheetosruleN/A400.158.751.200.137.2978.5766.6731.25
Kei YonagiMIA400.188.451.750.104.8358.8271.4341.43
ArmbranchMIA400.034.630.680.046.8575.00100.0037.04
Ball-erinaPKP400.1310.331.480.087.0050.0020.0032.20
ezMIA400.1512.281.250.129.8276.9266.6712.00
TyLAA400.084.881.030.074.7662.5066.6741.46
MessiN/A400.157.801.550.105.0369.2366.6737.10
DragonBeastLAA400.1310.801.380.097.8588.8980.0029.09
CarrotCakeMBM400.032.180.600.043.63100.00100.0037.50
BALLDON'TLIEMBM400.1011.231.730.066.5170.5950.0026.09
aardvarkN/A400.003.030.800.003.7850.000.0059.38
gg!N/A400.107.551.500.075.0350.0075.0038.33
RemoSliceN/A200.159.651.700.095.6880.0066.6723.53
no nameQUE400.036.731.630.024.1466.67100.0050.77
d0peQUE400.008.751.500.005.8368.750.0028.33
Will KO AnkaN/A200.008.401.550.005.4283.330.0048.39

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
fenderSNI400.800.703.1324.484.460.1342.8635.71
ccga4SNI401.000.753.8324.485.100.1633.3323.33
HarkMollisSNI401.831.7817.2024.489.690.7047.8943.66
AgencyPKP401.701.6016.0326.4810.020.6146.8837.50
Mr. HatHGW400.700.654.5519.687.000.2323.0823.08
mexQUE402.502.2310.8328.054.870.3935.9631.46
thenewguy.MIA401.481.2511.6829.809.340.3936.0030.00
DrippyHGW401.000.883.3519.683.830.1745.7148.57
DTPKP400.900.756.1526.488.200.2333.3333.33
top kekkerLAA401.351.2313.9331.8011.370.4436.7328.57
glob.N/A401.381.3512.5026.489.260.4748.1542.59
yawnHGW401.681.5519.1319.6812.340.9761.2948.39
XileN/A401.331.1818.0019.6815.320.9153.1955.32
aaronLAA401.381.1811.7031.809.960.3736.1723.40
AlphachurroSNI401.451.4020.4024.4814.570.8366.0758.93
St. BernardMBM401.601.3514.4529.8010.700.4838.8935.19
FMN/A401.881.6811.0528.056.600.3958.2152.24
CheetosruleN/A400.900.784.1831.805.390.1316.1316.13
Kei YonagiMIA400.900.783.7528.054.840.1329.0316.13
ArmbranchMIA401.501.3814.2028.0510.330.5145.4545.45
Ball-erinaPKP400.880.654.8026.487.380.1838.4634.62
ezMIA400.380.304.0529.8013.500.1433.3350.00
TyLAA401.250.985.6033.785.740.1751.2838.46
MessiN/A400.680.533.3528.056.380.1219.0519.05
DragonBeastLAA400.630.502.1831.804.350.0720.0020.00
CarrotCakeMBM401.301.1512.7028.0511.040.4539.1347.83
BALLDON'TLIEMBM400.680.483.2028.056.740.1131.5821.05
aardvarkN/A401.331.2810.5033.788.240.3133.3333.33
gg!N/A400.750.732.5533.783.520.0831.0324.14
RemoSliceN/A201.001.003.7029.503.700.1315.0025.00
no nameQUE400.680.683.3528.054.960.1233.3329.63
d0peQUE400.500.432.5529.806.000.0911.7611.76
Will KO AnkaN/A200.850.804.6038.055.750.1218.7518.75

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
fenderSNI400.4321216.6745185
ccga4SNI400.7101013.89105179
HarkMollisSNI402.7001013.8926205
AgencyPKP402.270912.5049184
Mr. HatHGW400.30079.7222171
mexQUE403.8511216.67118173
thenewguy.MIA401.4401216.6799194
DrippyHGW400.470811.1158156
DTPKP400.592811.11612164
top kekkerLAA401.8001216.6758188
glob.N/A401.22079.72112163
yawnHGW402.1601520.83515190
XileN/A401.4321115.28610177
aaronLAA401.671912.50810176
AlphachurroSNI402.3201216.6728197
St. BernardMBM401.88045.561020157
FMN/A401.70179.7289139
CheetosruleN/A400.6711216.67513158
Kei YonagiMIA400.5411013.8955148
ArmbranchMIA401.5401216.67513159
Ball-erinaPKP400.5801013.8996136
ezMIA400.290811.1137130
TyLAA401.0201013.891111118
MessiN/A400.42068.3368116
DragonBeastLAA400.4401216.6757137
CarrotCakeMBM401.44168.33614130
BALLDON'TLIEMBM400.3801013.8987115
aardvarkN/A401.360912.5027121
gg!N/A400.47034.171892
RemoSliceN/A200.610513.890273
no nameQUE400.37168.3301079
d0peQUE400.29034.173960
Will KO AnkaN/A200.41012.7811029

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
AgencyPKP184068282218143476360
Ball-erinaPKP184027717863427139719
glob.N/A184081443027180367960
mexQUE-124074302220102260067
TyLAA04057292319139444054
CarrotCakeMBM124060331916110293757
XileN/A-24055352823164454649
fenderSNI24027727365540811526
ArmbranchMIA124075311414520101765
DrippyHGW-23934706457494710033
Kei YonagiMIA124034686455393813928
DTPKP184039645549373628327
DeafheavenN/A-24053231917113260249
BALLDON'TLIEMBM124030858173401812120
d0peQUE0403268625445578915
top kekkerLAA-184051392724114350244
ccga4SNI24036605752418513133
aardvarkN/A04064292018108144553
HarkMollisSNI24065392826105146362
thenewguy.MIA04057523130190155151
FMN/A-124061453533134155945
ezMIA04029535751489416725
St. BernardMBM04050281716163062749
AlphachurroSNI24037332220157255433
gg!N/A0402967656260034919
RemoSliceN/A04031605146321416022
DragonBeastLAA-184033676254345410324
aaronLAA-184059553131121051550
no nameQUE-124042766865327212032
Mr. HatHGW-24042696663444111628
CheetosruleN/A-184046755958264112538
MessiN/A-12402068585719017811

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
AgencyPKP406.139.3510.006822143476360
Ball-erinaPKP4010.000.659.682778427139719
glob.N/A405.169.039.358130180367960
mexQUE402.909.689.037422102260067
TyLAA405.817.428.715723139444054
CarrotCakeMBM403.238.718.396019110293757
XileN/A405.486.458.065528164454649
fenderSNI409.681.617.742773540811526
ArmbranchMIA400.0010.007.427514520101765
DrippyHGW399.033.237.103464494710033
Kei YonagiMIA409.352.906.773464393813928
DTPKP408.064.526.453955373628327
DeafheavenN/A403.557.74