MLTP

Recent MLTP News: S29 is under way! Check r/MLTP for minors draft results and content. Message the CRC if you're interested in being an NLTP GM. (┛ಠ_ಠ)┛彡┻━┻

Teams
(League Rank)

1Red (Taylor's Version)
2Holdin' Gate Warriors
3Los Ankeles Breakers
4The Land Before Timers
5Miami Ballphins
6Converse Ballstars
7The Mighty Ducks
8Snipe Hunt
9Respawnsiballs
10Eternal Turtle

Major League TagPro

Est. 2013

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
DTMIA92002912442291981652271495220
WanyeLBT7200204293290254232732738162
200 CactiLBT7200176300291251208637590135
NEB.LAB242002942181661461078192545235
no nameSNI7200322160122112890103377277
FMRED1920032917010897794112857259
ButterCBS-72003081679684653112977259
d0peHGW18200172322309271229432680135
CorbehHGW8200127254260223222834543116
HomieETT-342002511168069769103145223
ASAPETT-342002712061531411026123177237
Ball-erinaRED19200135291275242213932625109
XileRSP-19200259209152134893152577230
DAD.LAB2420031217312111177982799270
aaronLBT7200281205142129996122437221
AlphachurroSNI7200259152129116853103190221
KamikazeN/A92002152151801591317181937188
sonderRED-22002641881511341075122289226
Kei YonagiLAB24200128320302267193731701117
2P1SLAB24200151287269236177129777108
anti-reETT-342001882522302061642221156147
jigCBS-7190185277251227189222749128
KaIebN/A7200273152999038782804240
ArmbranchRSP-1920026415811911067482622235
waterwheelMIA9200224161131118871112614185
SadnessCBS-7200130304280252179025679105
q42CBS-7200212205147137884102659195
ezMIA9200159263232211161220869128
realteaTMD-14200218182131120798112048184
BoldRollerSNI1315013625322921017961957991
MessiRSP-1115010624223521216632337288
BALLDON'TLIERED-515010822622319818412141891
inthesomedayTMD-23190178253230214160115953157
CarrotCakeHGW-410017683575051951073127
FirstTMD-14200146297265242174020521107
klTMD10110922011941719972131775
TyN/A13100911281221028651646965
flaccid tripETT-20100124115938479791102107
CoolCatRSP-19200146316282258181317593107
NameLEss.N/A-410012273585543731339119
just friendsN/A-410083130119108934945058
BamboozlerN/A61001109272684464128799
GlegN/A-610010813910697637682191
titanRED45046826153364719236
St.PurgatoryN/A-610072136115105748843252
PrimeHGW121008213710092496672870
gryffN/A-65039938175524521035
NatiN/A105065504039186121847
jazzzN/A0107141313550295

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
DTMIA2008.547.2910.002912291652271495220
WanyeLBT2009.585.219.79204290232732738162
200 CactiLBT20010.004.179.58176291208637590135
NEB.LAB2006.258.339.382941661078192545235
no nameSNI2002.9210.009.17322122890103377277
FMRED2003.969.798.96329108794112857259
ButterCBS2004.389.588.7530896653112977259
d0peHGW2009.383.968.54172309229432680135
CorbehHGW2009.791.678.33127260222834543116
HomieETT2005.219.178.1325180769103145223
ASAPETT2004.588.547.922711531026123177237
Ball-erinaRED2009.172.507.71135275213932625109
XileRSP2005.427.717.50259152893152577230
DAD.LAB2002.089.387.2931212177982799270
aaronLBT2004.797.927.08281142996122437221
AlphachurroSNI2002.718.756.88259129853103190221
KamikazeN/A2006.046.256.672151801317181937188
sonderRED2005.007.506.462641511075122289226
Kei YonagiLAB2008.962.296.25128302193731701117
2P1SLAB2008.753.546.04151269177129777108
anti-reETT2007.505.425.831882301642221156147
jigCBS1907.714.795.63185251189222749128
KaIebN/A2001.258.965.422739938782804240
ArmbranchRSP2001.888.135.2126411967482622235
waterwheelMIA2003.337.085.00224131871112614185
SadnessCBS2008.331.884.79130280179025679105
q42CBS2002.506.674.58212147884102659195
ezMIA2006.673.754.38159232161220869128
realteaTMD2003.136.464.17218131798112048184
BoldRollerSNI1507.083.333.9613622917961957991
MessiRSP1508.130.833.7510623516632337288
BALLDON'TLIERED1507.921.253.5410822318412141891
inthesomedayTMD1905.635.003.33178230160115953157
CarrotCakeHGW1001.466.883.131765751951073127
FirstTMD2006.882.922.92146265174020521107
klTMD1107.291.042.71921949972131775
TyN/A1006.462.712.50911228651646965
flaccid tripETT1004.175.832.291249379791102107
CoolCatRSP2005.833.132.08146282181317593107
NameLEss.N/A1000.426.041.881225843731339119
just friendsN/A1003.541.461.6783119934945058
BamboozlerN/A1000.635.631.46110724464128799
GlegN/A1001.044.581.25108106637682191
titanRED503.750.421.044661364719236
St.PurgatoryN/A1002.290.630.8372115748843252
PrimeHGW1000.832.080.6382100496672870
gryffN/A501.670.210.423981524521035
NatiN/A500.214.380.216540186121847
jazzzN/A100.000.000.00713550295

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
NEB.LAB2002453771000.105.390.111.1812.731.35
DTMIA20097460980.148.260.121.107.481.19
no nameSNI200719100960.054.450.081.3916.892.01
FMRED200193694940.063.970.101.3014.291.94
WanyeLBT20079643910.1611.640.110.813.690.70
200 CactiLBT200710028890.1910.430.130.682.950.59
ButterCBS200-73896870.063.270.111.3014.891.84
DAD.LAB200241198850.043.900.071.3514.001.80
d0peHGW200188930830.1611.470.100.683.400.53
TyN/A100138738810.168.650.130.654.690.71
CorbehHGW20089811790.1711.140.130.582.720.50
klTMD110109423770.199.060.110.682.880.46
AlphachurroSNI20071587740.054.270.081.1115.951.70
Ball-erinaRED20019916720.1610.700.120.553.130.46
flaccid tripETT100-206062700.097.970.101.0711.021.08
CarrotCakeHGW100-43081680.055.190.091.2710.732.12
KamikazeN/A20095155660.096.590.100.949.691.00
HomieETT200-344091640.053.850.131.1215.732.16
Kei YonagiLAB200248119620.169.690.100.593.510.40
aaronLBT20073472600.064.980.081.1112.191.37
XileRSP200-194374570.084.470.101.1512.891.24
2P1SLAB200247915550.158.860.110.543.890.53
sonderRED200-23270530.065.380.081.1311.451.40
KaIebN/A2007485510.041.940.081.2014.021.80
ASAPETT200-342889490.065.130.081.1915.891.32
BoldRollerSNI150137721470.1311.970.080.613.860.54
titanRED5047240450.147.280.110.723.840.56
waterwheelMIA20092364430.064.360.080.9313.071.39
BALLDON'TLIERED150-58313400.1412.270.090.612.790.48
MessiRSP150-11859380.1511.090.100.592.480.44
NameLEss.N/A100-4283360.034.370.051.1913.391.67
ArmbranchRSP200-19679340.043.370.071.1813.111.67
jigCBS190-77034320.129.960.090.673.940.67
q42CBS200-71366300.054.420.070.9813.301.03
BamboozlerN/A1006968280.044.460.060.9912.871.20
ezMIA20096232260.108.060.090.644.350.60
anti-reETT200-346645230.118.210.100.745.780.75
gryffN/A50-66436210.1010.480.060.704.200.42
realteaTMD200-142157190.063.990.080.9210.241.20
SadnessCBS200-7684170.138.950.090.533.400.43
GlegN/A100-62653150.066.370.060.918.210.78
just friendsN/A100-45526130.099.340.080.584.500.64
inthesomedayTMD190-234749110.088.430.070.835.020.70
PrimeHGW10012174790.064.960.060.707.280.60
FirstTMD200-1457060.108.700.080.542.610.49
St.PurgatoryN/A100-6451740.087.480.070.524.320.53
CoolCatRSP200-1949220.099.070.060.542.970.46
NatiN/A501005100.023.720.030.944.361.30
jazzzN/A100---0.005.500.000.502.900.50

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
DTMIA2002292726165217616441
WanyeLBT2002903236232726659366
200 CactiLBT20029137411208617737754
NEB.LAB200166192710785455032
no nameSNI20012210038904323827
FMRED20010811127949303222
ButterCBS2009611126533202218
d0peHGW20030932562294247410678
CorbehHGW2002603456222822478362
HomieETT2008010147698162916
ASAPETT200153120410265424131
Ball-erinaRED20027532114213922647561
XileRSP200152150589310424627
DAD.LAB2001218107793343523
aaronLBT20014212049966404730
AlphachurroSNI20012910028536364933
KamikazeN/A2001801812131711435740
sonderRED2001511204107510374835
Kei YonagiLAB20030231213193719988454
2P1SLAB20026929310177116728859
anti-reETT2002302233164212448159
jigCBS1902512235189217588558
KaIebN/A200998143870403124
ArmbranchRSP2001198236745353624
waterwheelMIA20013111068717364227
SadnessCBS2002802525179019917850
q42CBS20014710128844465035
ezMIA2002322013161213627454
realteaTMD20013111037986424833
BoldRollerSNI1502291917179623665742
MessiRSP1502352314166316705632
BALLDON'TLIERED1502232109184119507346
inthesomedayTMD1902301543160116707348
CarrotCakeHGW100575025195101814
FirstTMD2002652017174016858654
klTMD11019421249976694536
TyN/A10012216138656313223
flaccid tripETT100939017977132421
CoolCatRSP2002821716181320927850
NameLEss.N/A100583024374112918
just friendsN/A10011990493411283830
BamboozlerN/A100724134463202922
GlegN/A1001066026373303322
titanRED50617003643211710
St.PurgatoryN/A1001158127488383525
PrimeHGW1001006014965423821
gryffN/A5081512524531128
NatiN/A50401011860111611
jazzzN/A1013000550653

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
DTMIA20029122070789014955498
WanyeLBT2002041623983927385884
200 CactiLBT2001761353934525905884
NEB.LAB200294235631475225455632
no nameSNI20032227710310109133774959
FMRED2003292598913102328575829
ButterCBS200308259956110129775446
d0peHGW2001721351992446805698
CorbehHGW2001271162132735435740
HomieETT2002512231027102231455634
ASAPETT20027123796993331775634
Ball-erinaRED2001351091832526255829
XileRSP200259230831082525775840
DAD.LAB2003122709415101127995632
aaronLBT200281221831092424375884
AlphachurroSNI20025922181996331904959
KamikazeN/A20021518865860019375498
sonderRED200264226721077122896208
Kei YonagiLAB2001281173474107015632
2P1SLAB2001511082673307775632
anti-reETT20018814732343511565634
jigCBS19018512829102627495223
KaIebN/A200273240841098328045884
ArmbranchRSP20026423581796626225840
waterwheelMIA20022418571769426145498
SadnessCBS2001301052592936795446
q42CBS20021219572874426595446
ezMIA2001591283473608695498
realteaTMD200218184521061120486104
BoldRollerSNI150136913643005793663
MessiRSP150106881842233724471
BALLDON'TLIERED150108911832214184151
inthesomedayTMD1901781573374149535777
CarrotCakeHGW10017612742347110732850
FirstTMD2001461071041845216104
klTMD11092751622023173244
TyN/A10091651131634692475
flaccid tripETT10012410735641011022944
CoolCatRSP2001461072242535935840
NameLEss.N/A10012211940648213392850
just friendsN/A10083581652134502850
BamboozlerN/A1001109930337412872808
GlegN/A100108913953708212920
titanRED504636811011921560
St.PurgatoryN/A10072521521414322484
PrimeHGW10082701441717282890
gryffN/A5039351521602101296
NatiN/A506547941212181339
jazzzN/A1075101029223

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
DTMIA2000.148.261.150.127.2164.0670.3726.64
WanyeLBT2000.1611.641.450.118.0270.9771.8822.41
200 CactiLBT2000.1910.431.460.137.1770.1359.4625.09
NEB.LAB2000.105.390.830.116.4964.0052.6327.11
no nameSNI2000.054.450.610.087.3071.0570.0026.23
FMRED2000.063.970.540.107.3568.7572.7327.78
ButterCBS2000.063.270.480.116.8081.8272.7320.83
d0peHGW2000.1611.471.550.107.4273.5865.6323.95
CorbehHGW2000.1711.141.300.138.5774.7067.6518.08
HomieETT2000.053.850.400.139.6155.1750.0020.00
ASAPETT2000.065.130.770.086.7175.6166.6727.45
Ball-erinaRED2000.1610.701.380.127.7881.3353.1323.27
XileRSP2000.084.470.760.105.8858.7066.6727.63
DAD.LAB2000.043.900.610.076.4465.7187.5028.10
aaronLBT2000.064.980.710.087.0163.8366.6728.17
AlphachurroSNI2000.054.270.650.086.6167.3580.0027.91
KamikazeN/A2000.096.590.900.107.3270.1883.3323.89
sonderRED2000.065.380.760.087.1272.9266.6724.50
Kei YonagiLAB2000.169.691.510.106.4164.2951.6132.45
2P1SLAB2000.158.861.350.116.5867.0555.1726.77
anti-reETT2000.118.211.150.107.1472.8472.7319.13
jigCBS1900.129.961.320.097.5468.2463.6423.11
KaIebN/A2000.041.940.500.083.9177.4237.5040.40
ArmbranchRSP2000.043.370.600.075.6666.6737.5029.41
waterwheelMIA2000.064.360.660.086.6564.2945.4527.48
SadnessCBS2000.138.951.400.096.3964.1072.0032.50
q42CBS2000.054.420.740.076.0170.0070.0031.29
ezMIA2000.108.061.160.096.9572.9780.0026.72
realteaTMD2000.063.990.660.086.0968.7572.7332.06
BoldRollerSNI1500.1311.971.530.087.8473.6857.8928.82
MessiRSP1500.1511.091.570.107.0857.1478.2629.79
BALLDON'TLIERED1500.1412.271.490.098.2663.0157.1422.42
inthesomedayTMD1900.088.431.210.076.9665.7553.3330.43
CarrotCakeHGW1000.055.190.570.099.1177.7860.0017.54
FirstTMD2000.108.701.330.086.5762.7960.0032.08
klTMD1100.199.061.760.115.1480.0071.4335.57
TyN/A1000.168.651.220.137.0971.8875.0025.41
flaccid tripETT1000.097.970.930.108.5787.5088.8913.98
CoolCatRSP2000.099.071.410.066.4364.1058.8232.62
NameLEss.N/A1000.034.370.580.057.5362.0733.3318.97
just friendsN/A1000.099.341.190.087.8578.9555.5623.53
BamboozlerN/A1000.044.460.720.066.1975.860.0027.78
GlegN/A1000.066.371.060.066.0166.6766.6728.30
titanRED500.147.281.220.115.9758.82100.0034.43
St.PurgatoryN/A1000.087.481.150.076.5071.4362.5033.04
PrimeHGW1000.064.961.000.064.9655.2683.3342.00
gryffN/A500.1010.481.620.066.4766.6740.0038.27
NatiN/A500.023.720.800.034.6568.750.0027.50
jazzzN/A100.005.501.300.004.2360.000.0046.15

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
DTMIA2001.461.107.4827.496.800.2740.4531.82
WanyeLBT2001.020.813.6929.424.560.1324.0724.07
200 CactiLBT2000.880.682.9529.424.370.1033.3328.89
NEB.LAB2001.471.1812.7328.1610.830.4531.9126.81
no nameSNI2001.611.3916.8924.8012.190.6839.3537.18
FMRED2001.651.3014.2929.1511.030.4939.3834.36
ButterCBS2001.541.3014.8927.2311.490.5542.4736.68
d0peHGW2000.860.683.4028.495.040.1217.7814.07
CorbehHGW2000.640.582.7228.704.680.0923.2818.10
HomieETT2001.261.1215.7328.1714.100.5645.7445.74
ASAPETT2001.361.1915.8928.1713.410.5639.2440.51
Ball-erinaRED2000.680.553.1329.155.730.1122.9416.51
XileRSP2001.301.1512.8929.2011.200.4435.6536.09
DAD.LAB2001.561.3514.0028.1610.370.5037.4134.81
aaronLBT2001.411.1112.1929.4211.030.4141.6337.56
AlphachurroSNI2001.301.1115.9524.8014.430.6443.4436.65
KamikazeN/A2001.080.949.6927.4910.300.3531.9134.57
sonderRED2001.321.1311.4531.0410.130.3734.0731.86
Kei YonagiLAB2000.640.593.5128.165.990.1235.0429.06
2P1SLAB2000.760.543.8928.167.190.1430.5624.07
anti-reETT2000.940.745.7828.177.860.2129.2521.77
jigCBS1900.970.673.9427.495.850.1420.3122.66
KaIebN/A2001.371.2014.0229.4211.680.4840.8335.00
ArmbranchRSP2001.321.1813.1129.2011.160.4540.8534.47
waterwheelMIA2001.120.9313.0727.4914.130.4837.3038.38
SadnessCBS2000.650.533.4027.236.470.1227.6223.81
q42CBS2001.060.9813.3027.2313.640.4937.9536.92
ezMIA2000.800.644.3527.496.790.1628.1326.56
realteaTMD2001.090.9210.2430.5211.130.3433.1528.26
BoldRollerSNI1500.910.613.8624.426.360.1632.9739.56
MessiRSP1500.710.592.4829.814.230.0825.0020.45
BALLDON'TLIERED1500.720.612.7927.674.590.1024.1819.78
inthesomedayTMD1900.940.835.0230.416.070.1626.1121.02
CarrotCakeHGW1001.761.2710.7328.508.450.3837.0133.07
FirstTMD2000.730.542.6130.524.870.0916.829.35
klTMD1100.840.682.8829.494.230.1026.6721.33
TyN/A1000.910.654.6924.757.220.1924.6216.92
flaccid tripETT1001.241.0711.0229.4410.300.3738.3232.71
CoolCatRSP2000.730.542.9729.205.540.1023.3620.56
NameLEss.N/A1001.221.1913.3928.5011.250.4740.3433.61
just friendsN/A1000.830.584.5028.507.760.1636.2127.59
BamboozlerN/A1001.100.9912.8728.0813.000.4637.3730.30
GlegN/A1001.080.918.2129.209.020.2840.6642.86
titanRED500.920.723.8431.205.330.1227.7822.22
St.PurgatoryN/A1000.720.524.3224.848.310.1726.9228.85
PrimeHGW1000.820.707.2828.9010.400.2524.2920.00
gryffN/A500.780.704.2025.926.000.1645.7142.86
NatiN/A501.300.944.3626.784.640.1625.5319.15
jazzzN/A100.700.502.9022.305.800.1320.0020.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
DTMIA2001.1947117.537146951
WanyeLBT2000.7044811.854239756
200 CactiLBT2000.5936415.804149745
NEB.LAB2001.3515714.075972876
no nameSNI2002.0105714.074548935
FMRED2001.9406315.567073903
ButterCBS2001.8416415.804983910
d0peHGW2000.5365714.073751754
CorbehHGW2000.503276.671131712
HomieETT2002.1615212.842847870
ASAPETT2001.3205012.353465896
Ball-erinaRED2000.4615012.352649711
XileRSP2001.2434310.622975779
DAD.LAB2001.802368.894262815
aaronLBT2001.3714912.106076796
AlphachurroSNI2001.7035212.843836831
KamikazeN/A2001.0034110.122756725
sonderRED2001.4055413.333854822
Kei YonagiLAB2000.404348.401153626
2P1SLAB2000.5345012.354351682
anti-reETT2000.7524811.854146672
jigCBS1900.6726516.805750691
KaIebN/A2001.8014912.103362800
ArmbranchRSP2001.6715012.352948765
waterwheelMIA2001.3926415.803943813
SadnessCBS2000.433389.382552589
q42CBS2001.030266.421768649
ezMIA2000.601379.143152624
realteaTMD2001.2005814.323462708
BoldRollerSNI1500.5405116.194543594
MessiRSP1500.4403210.161830477
BALLDON'TLIERED1500.4843913.541728510
inthesomedayTMD1900.7014110.592139599
CarrotCakeHGW1002.1224623.234933494
FirstTMD2000.493338.153955535
klTMD1100.4624921.781730420
TyN/A1000.7143014.492626398
flaccid tripETT1001.080199.181731399
CoolCatRSP2000.4675112.593958557
NameLEss.N/A1001.670147.07318376
just friendsN/A1000.6422311.622522341
BamboozlerN/A1001.2003115.661124388
GlegN/A1000.7833315.941742360
titanRED500.561119.401029170
St.PurgatoryN/A1000.5322713.642031344
PrimeHGW1000.6022110.141245297
gryffN/A500.42155.56418146
NatiN/A501.3001314.441811159
jazzzN/A100.500211.112136

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
WanyeLBT350507580676571219348
DTMIA65075676958463926357
XileRSP-85074443932227676063
d0peHGW1650378387726071218832
FMRED165079392622165480767
no nameSNI-65079503430226473874
NEB.LAB85066564437301663852
sonderRED-35075524439272556066
DAD.LAB85097453129164271783
ButterCBS75077372218130377268
CarrotCakeHGW-165081422825275354964
jigCBS75047636051433920431
aaronLBT35072533632192469963
KaIebN/A35065413329167472165
Kei YonagiLAB85038827869486922836
SadnessCBS75036717565491920136
200 CactiLBT35058868072493716548
FirstTMD-35039778069496919632
realteaTMD-35066474137228463760
ArmbranchRSP-85073483937231279266
Ball-erinaRED165032817868501916826
HomieETT-75063321917149279849
ASAPETT-75067554240197288562
q42CBS75056413532164375553
BamboozlerN/A165058433229149372751
NameLEss.N/A-165069403231194171669
anti-reETT-75037787466457718031
CorbehHGW-165029697061431718928
2P1SLAB85043837667418616035
CoolCatRSP-85041857973541517933
waterwheelMIA65065413231240163655
gryffN/A-65039938175524521035
ezMIA65045696459361528335
BALLDON'TLIERED-75026757768511613022
KamikazeN/A65046514439232348346
AlphachurroSNI-65052514442278059448
inthesomedayTMD-124030716965357413526
GlegN/A-85044837368366222333
klTMD9101416181513222910
just friendsN/A-165043776663423119726
St.PurgatoryN/A-65028685451304321523

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
WanyeLBT5010.004.5010.0050806571219348
DTMIA508.755.509.757569463926357
XileRSP506.008.759.507439227676063
d0peHGW509.751.759.2537876071218832
FMRED505.009.759.007926165480767
no nameSNI504.759.258.757934226473874
NEB.LAB506.505.758.506644301663852
sonderRED505.507.008.257544272556066
DAD.LAB500.7510.008.009731164271783
ButterCBS503.009.507.757722130377268
CarrotCakeHGW503.758.257.508128275354964
jigCBS509.004.007.254760433920431
aaronLBT504.257.507.007236192469963
KaIebN/A504.007.756.756533167472165
Kei YonagiLAB508.253.506.503878486922836
SadnessCBS509.252.506.253675491920136
200 CactiLBT508.004.756.005880493716548
FirstTMD508.502.255.753980496919632
realteaTMD504.506.755.506641228463760
ArmbranchRSP501.259.005.257339231279266
Ball-erinaRED509.500.505.003278501916826
HomieETT501.507.254.756319149279849
ASAPETT501.008.004.506742197288562
q42CBS502.006.254.255635164375553
BamboozlerN/A502.256.004.005832149372751
NameLEss.N/A500.258.503.756932194171669
anti-reETT507.751.503.503774457718031
CorbehHGW507.500.753.252970431718928
2P1SLAB506.753.253.004376418616035
CoolCatRSP507.002.752.754179541517933
waterwheelMIA500.506.502.506532240163655
gryffN/A506.253.002.253981524521035
ezMIA505.754.252.004564361528335
BALLDON'TLIERED507.250.001.752677511613022
KamikazeN/A502.755.001.504644232348346
AlphachurroSNI500.005.251.255244278059448
inthesomedayTMD405.251.001.003069357413526
GlegN/A502.503.750.754473366222333
klTMD103.501.250.50141813222910
just friendsN/A501.752.000.254366423119726
St.PurgatoryN/A503.250.250.002854304321523

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
WanyeLBT503100451000.2413.140.150.963.860.67
FMRED50164898980.083.300.151.3416.142.03
klTMD1099548950.2013.200.111.002.900.88
d0peHGW50169818930.2412.140.140.643.760.45
DTMIA5068850900.189.260.131.145.261.12
XileRSP50-86383880.124.540.151.2615.201.68
ButterCBS5073393850.062.600.141.3615.442.08
NEB.LAB5086858830.126.020.141.0412.761.18
no nameSNI50-64595800.084.520.121.4814.761.58
DAD.LAB50810100780.043.280.061.6614.342.16
KaIebN/A5034080750.083.340.121.3014.421.59
sonderRED50-35370730.105.440.111.3211.201.44
aaronLBT5033578700.083.840.111.2613.981.36
Kei YonagiLAB5088038680.189.720.120.724.560.46
SadnessCBS5079035650.189.820.120.724.020.51
jigCBS5079328630.188.660.150.624.080.75
BamboozlerN/A50162560600.062.980.091.0214.541.35
realteaTMD50-33868580.084.560.101.2012.741.40
Ball-erinaRED5016855550.1810.020.120.523.360.40
q42CBS5072365530.063.280.091.0615.101.37
200 CactiLBT5037843500.149.860.090.963.300.67
ArmbranchRSP50-81390480.044.620.051.3215.841.52
CarrotCakeHGW50-164373450.065.500.111.2810.981.93
ASAPETT50-7885430.043.940.051.2417.701.22
FirstTMD50-38323400.189.920.110.643.920.51
HomieETT50-71875380.042.980.110.9815.961.97
waterwheelMIA506563350.024.800.031.1012.721.59
NameLEss.N/A50-16388330.023.880.031.3814.321.73
2P1SLAB5086025300.128.360.080.703.200.52
KamikazeN/A5062853280.064.640.070.929.660.90
ezMIA5065040250.107.220.080.705.660.65
anti-reETT50-77513230.149.140.090.623.600.47
gryffN/A50-65833200.1010.480.060.704.200.42
CoolCatRSP50-86520180.1010.820.060.663.580.48
CorbehHGW50-167310150.148.620.100.563.780.42
BALLDON'TLIERED50-7700130.1210.220.080.442.600.35
inthesomedayTMD40-125515100.108.930.060.653.380.42
AlphachurroSNI50-605580.005.560.000.9611.881.02
GlegN/A50-8203050.047.320.030.664.460.53
St.PurgatoryN/A50-630330.066.080.060.464.300.41
just friendsN/A50-1615800.028.460.020.523.940.56

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
WanyeLBT508012116576142519
DTMIA5069910463417208
XileRSP5039602227213107
d0peHGW508712106075242217
FMRED50264111651686
no nameSNI503440222621496
NEB.LAB5044602301317145
sonderRED50445012722151512
DAD.LAB503120016401084
ButterCBS50223001300632
CarrotCakeHGW50283012752695
jigCBS50609124333161913
aaronLBT50364011921121310
KaIebN/A503340316701296
Kei YonagiLAB50789044864262318
SadnessCBS50759114915221711
200 CactiLBT50807024935262116
FirstTMD50809134965242717
realteaTMD5041402228316127
ArmbranchRSP503921123111297
Ball-erinaRED50789155015242018
HomieETT501920214936104
ASAPETT5042200197114119
q42CBS5035301164013116
BamboozlerN/A50323121491131511
NameLEss.N/A5032101194110169
anti-reETT50747024574232313
CorbehHGW50707114311201710
2P1SLAB50766024184271913
CoolCatRSP50795025418272213
waterwheelMIA50321012403776
gryffN/A5081512524531128
ezMIA50645013613222418
BALLDON'TLIERED5077602511522149
KamikazeN/A50443002321131812
AlphachurroSNI50440002782132014
inthesomedayTMD40694003573242114
GlegN/A50732003661191813
klTMD10182011322720
just friendsN/A50661014235181813
St.PurgatoryN/A5054311304220159

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
WanyeLBT5050481251301931485
DTMIA5075572612802631332
XileRSP5074632412327601369
d0peHGW50373243311881323
FMRED5079672652808071323
no nameSNI5079742522907381296
NEB.LAB5066521642116381365
sonderRED5075663012905601509
DAD.LAB5097833544007171365
ButterCBS5077682833207721314
CarrotCakeHGW5081642222615491422
jigCBS504731102802041314
aaronLBT5072632933016991485
KaIebN/A5065652833127211485
Kei YonagiLAB5038361221302281365
SadnessCBS5036361021102011314
200 CactiLBT5058481711811651485
FirstTMD50393230821961509
realteaTMD5066602052416371509
ArmbranchRSP5073663333517921369
Ball-erinaRED503226811001681323
HomieETT5063491912007981218
ASAPETT5067622432338851218
q42CBS5056531721537551314
BamboozlerN/A5058511611827271323
NameLEss.N/A5069692812927161422
anti-reETT503731911021801218
CorbehHGW5029281001111891422
2P1SLAB504335821001601365
CoolCatRSP504133102811791369
waterwheelMIA5065552212216361332
gryffN/A5039351521602101296
ezMIA5045351411702831332
BALLDON'TLIERED50262251601301218
KamikazeN/A5046461621204831332
AlphachurroSNI5052481321925941296
inthesomedayTMD40302672721351182
GlegN/A5044331321302231369
klTMD101410303029327
just friendsN/A50432671811971422
St.PurgatoryN/A50282360512151296

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
WanyeLBT500.2413.141.600.158.2176.0083.3317.50
DTMIA500.189.261.380.136.7140.0088.8924.64
XileRSP500.124.540.780.155.8270.0066.6733.33
d0peHGW500.2412.141.740.146.9877.2791.6727.59
FMRED500.083.300.520.156.3575.0050.0023.08
no nameSNI500.084.520.680.126.6566.6750.0041.18
NEB.LAB500.126.020.880.146.8435.7166.6738.64
sonderRED500.105.440.880.116.1880.0080.0034.09
DAD.LAB500.043.280.620.065.2950.00100.0032.26
ButterCBS500.062.600.440.145.9166.67100.0027.27
CarrotCakeHGW500.065.500.560.119.8255.5666.6721.43
jigCBS500.188.661.200.157.2268.4266.6726.67
aaronLBT500.083.840.720.115.3376.9275.0033.33
KaIebN/A500.083.340.660.125.0666.6725.0036.36
Kei YonagiLAB500.189.721.560.126.2378.2655.5633.33
SadnessCBS500.189.821.500.126.5564.7177.7829.33
200 CactiLBT500.149.861.600.096.1676.1971.4332.50
FirstTMD500.189.921.600.116.2062.9655.5630.00
realteaTMD500.084.560.820.105.5658.3350.0039.02
ArmbranchRSP500.044.620.780.055.9277.780.0030.77
Ball-erinaRED500.1810.021.560.126.4290.0033.3330.77
HomieETT500.042.980.380.117.8440.000.0031.58
ASAPETT500.043.940.840.054.6981.82100.0033.33
q42CBS500.063.280.700.094.6954.5566.6737.14
BamboozlerN/A500.062.980.640.094.6673.330.0040.63
NameLEss.N/A500.023.880.640.036.0656.250.0031.25
anti-reETT500.149.141.480.096.1856.5271.4331.08
CorbehHGW500.148.621.400.106.1658.8271.4328.57
2P1SLAB500.128.361.520.085.5068.4266.6735.53
CoolCatRSP500.1010.821.580.066.8559.0960.0034.18
waterwheelMIA500.024.800.640.037.5085.710.0021.88
gryffN/A500.1010.481.620.066.4766.6740.0038.27
ezMIA500.107.221.280.085.6475.0080.0034.38
BALLDON'TLIERED500.1210.221.540.086.6464.2966.6728.57
KamikazeN/A500.064.640.880.075.2766.67100.0029.55
AlphachurroSNI500.005.560.880.006.3270.000.0029.55
inthesomedayTMD400.108.931.730.065.1766.67100.0034.78
GlegN/A500.047.321.460.035.0172.22100.0026.03
klTMD100.2013.201.800.117.330.0050.0038.89
just friendsN/A500.028.461.320.026.4172.220.0027.27
St.PurgatoryN/A500.066.081.080.065.6360.0033.3337.04

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
WanyeLBT501.000.963.8629.704.020.1327.0825.00
DTMIA501.501.145.2626.644.610.2049.1245.61
XileRSP501.481.2615.2027.3812.060.5636.5138.10
d0peHGW500.740.643.7626.465.880.149.3812.50
FMRED501.581.3416.1426.4612.040.6141.7938.81
no nameSNI501.581.4814.7625.929.970.5739.1933.78
NEB.LAB501.321.0412.7627.3012.270.4740.3830.77
sonderRED501.501.3211.2030.188.480.3743.9445.45
DAD.LAB501.941.6614.3427.308.640.5348.1942.17
ButterCBS501.541.3615.4426.2811.350.5947.0641.18
CarrotCakeHGW501.621.2810.9828.448.580.3940.6334.38
jigCBS500.940.624.0826.286.580.1625.8132.26
aaronLBT501.441.2613.9829.7011.100.4747.6246.03
KaIebN/A501.301.3014.4229.7011.090.4947.6943.08
Kei YonagiLAB500.760.724.5627.306.330.1736.1133.33
SadnessCBS500.720.724.0226.285.580.1530.5627.78
200 CactiLBT501.160.963.3029.703.440.1137.5035.42
FirstTMD500.780.643.9230.186.130.1325.009.38
realteaTMD501.321.2012.7430.1810.620.4240.0033.33
ArmbranchRSP501.461.3215.8427.3812.000.5853.0350.00
Ball-erinaRED500.640.523.3626.466.460.1338.4630.77
HomieETT501.260.9815.9624.3616.290.6640.8238.78
ASAPETT501.341.2417.7024.3614.270.7337.1038.71
q42CBS501.121.0615.1026.2814.250.5728.3032.08
BamboozlerN/A501.161.0214.5426.4614.250.5535.2931.37
NameLEss.N/A501.381.3814.3228.4410.380.5042.0340.58
anti-reETT500.740.623.6024.365.810.1532.2629.03
CorbehHGW500.580.563.7828.446.750.1339.2935.71
2P1SLAB500.860.703.2027.304.570.1228.5722.86
CoolCatRSP500.820.663.5827.385.420.1324.2430.30
waterwheelMIA501.301.1012.7226.6411.560.4840.0040.00
gryffN/A500.780.704.2025.926.000.1645.7142.86
ezMIA500.900.705.6626.648.090.2148.5740.00
BALLDON'TLIERED500.520.442.6024.365.910.1127.2722.73
KamikazeN/A500.920.929.6626.6410.500.3626.0934.78
AlphachurroSNI501.040.9611.8825.9212.380.4639.5827.08
inthesomedayTMD400.750.653.3829.555.190.1126.9226.92
GlegN/A500.880.664.4627.386.760.1639.3939.39
klTMD101.401.002.9032.702.900.0930.0030.00
just friendsN/A500.860.523.9428.447.580.1430.7726.92
St.PurgatoryN/A500.560.464.3025.929.350.1721.7426.09

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
WanyeLBT500.671910.0028195
DTMIA501.1221820.00189271
XileRSP501.6811617.781112241
d0peHGW500.4531415.56511204
FMRED502.0301112.221217236
no nameSNI501.5801314.44520235
NEB.LAB501.1811112.221419219
sonderRED501.4401213.33913202
DAD.LAB502.160910.001416221
ButterCBS502.0812022.22919240
CarrotCakeHGW501.9301820.001717234
jigCBS500.7501820.001612208
aaronLBT501.36088.89921201
KaIebN/A501.5901112.22012205
Kei YonagiLAB500.46088.89213174
SadnessCBS500.51166.6706163
200 CactiLBT500.6711617.781014176
FirstTMD500.512910.0078165
realteaTMD501.4001213.33610200
ArmbranchRSP501.5201314.44711202
Ball-erinaRED500.4011213.33613166
HomieETT501.9701415.561415205
ASAPETT501.22088.89515228
q42CBS501.37055.5639161
BamboozlerN/A501.3501516.67714208
NameLEss.N/A501.73022.2209168
anti-reETT500.47188.89612153
CorbehHGW500.42244.4418162
2P1SLAB500.523910.00816146
CoolCatRSP500.4811112.22812160
waterwheelMIA501.5901718.891010213
gryffN/A500.42155.56418146
ezMIA500.6501213.331010184
BALLDON'TLIERED500.3531112.2247142
KamikazeN/A500.90255.56012160
AlphachurroSNI501.02288.8949151
inthesomedayTMD400.42079.7246106
GlegN/A500.5331314.441115138
klTMD100.881633.334152
just friendsN/A500.5621415.561714122
St.PurgatoryN/A500.4101213.33517138

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
DTMIA450626462504271127944
DAD.LAB105071342923220565463
NEB.LAB105088503733240457765
MessiRSP75042687061584913037
no nameSNI05079372725185284165
CarrotCakeHGW125095412925244252463
just friendsN/A125040535345511825332
CorbehHGW125037606354680814432
WanyeLBT-45051585345436719141
Kei YonagiLAB105040727566573814835
XileRSP75070493431198357861
CoolCatRSP75037747666559813232
KamikazeN/A45059614742386450148
ArmbranchRSP75062282320131354850
ButterCBS05068401917132271257
ASAPETT-75061523633205376752
aaronLBT-45061543935333357748
HomieETT-75060282221200175058
anti-reETT-75047817367520618235
BALLDON'TLIERED-75039737164660613430
d0peHGW-105044817568535520442
NameLEss.N/A125053332624243262350
sonderRED-125053494135305356845
jigCBS04046524439335515432
KaIebN/A-4507238262580165159
FMRED-105081522727128075162
waterwheelMIA45054453331208275344
St.PurgatoryN/A05044686154444521729
200 CactiLBT-45032766963509610526
AlphachurroSNI05054342423159183141
2P1SLAB105036575953452519324
realteaTMD-125050462826174260041
BamboozlerN/A-105052494039297156048
Ball-erinaRED-105021706660543613619
SadnessCBS05035757267493413930
ezMIA45033696157453423227
q42CBS05046422524173165343
BoldRollerSNI05029807470588417523
inthesomedayTMD-125034746461613216331
FirstTMD-125033776059336114025
jazzzN/A0107141313550295

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
DTMIA5010.005.0010.0062624271127944
DAD.LAB506.259.009.757129220565463
NEB.LAB505.009.259.508837240457765
MessiRSP509.753.509.254270584913037
no nameSNI502.5010.009.007927185284165
CarrotCakeHGW503.009.758.759529244252463
just friendsN/A509.253.758.504053511825332
CorbehHGW509.502.758.253763680814432
WanyeLBT508.254.758.005153436719141
Kei YonagiLAB509.003.007.754075573814835
XileRSP503.758.007.507034198357861
CoolCatRSP508.752.507.253776559813232
KamikazeN/A505.256.007.005947386450148
ArmbranchRSP504.007.506.756223131354850
ButterCBS502.758.256.506819132271257
ASAPETT503.507.756.256136205376752
aaronLBT504.506.506.006139333357748
HomieETT501.258.755.756022200175058
anti-reETT507.754.005.504773520618235
BALLDON'TLIERED508.502.255.253971660613430
d0peHGW507.254.505.004475535520442
NameLEss.N/A503.257.004.755326243262350
sonderRED504.255.754.505341305356845
jigCBS406.754.254.254644335515432
KaIebN/A500.508.504.00722680165159
FMRED500.259.503.758127128075162
waterwheelMIA502.256.753.505433208275344
St.PurgatoryN/A506.503.253.254461444521729
200 CactiLBT507.500.753.003269509610526
AlphachurroSNI500.757.252.755424159183141
2P1SLAB507.001.252.503659452519324
realteaTMD502.005.252.255028174260041
BamboozlerN/A501.506.252.005240297156048
Ball-erinaRED508.000.251.752166543613619
SadnessCBS505.751.501.503572493413930
ezMIA505.501.751.253361453423227
q42CBS501.005.501.004625173165343
BoldRollerSNI506.000.500.752974588417523
inthesomedayTMD504.752.000.503464613216331
FirstTMD501.751.000.253360336114025
jazzzN/A100.000.000.00713550295

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
DAD.LAB501068931000.104.400.171.2613.082.09
DTMIA50410050980.228.540.180.885.580.97
NEB.LAB50105090950.084.800.111.3011.541.76
no nameSNI50025100930.043.700.071.3016.822.14
just friendsN/A50129340900.1610.220.150.645.060.75
CorbehHGW50129828880.1613.600.130.642.880.62
MessiRSP5079535850.1811.680.130.742.600.62
CarrotCakeHGW50123083830.044.880.071.2610.482.32
XileRSP5073880800.063.960.091.2211.561.43
Kei YonagiLAB50109033780.1611.460.110.702.960.56
ArmbranchRSP5074070750.062.620.131.0010.962.21
KamikazeN/A5045355730.087.720.090.9610.020.97
ButterCBS5002888700.042.640.111.1414.241.70
NameLEss.N/A50123373680.044.860.081.0012.461.61
CoolCatRSP5078820650.1611.180.110.642.640.50
WanyeLBT50-48348630.148.720.130.823.820.88
ASAPETT50-73578600.064.100.081.0415.341.17
jigCBS4007843580.138.380.110.803.850.88
aaronLBT50-44565550.066.660.080.9611.541.13
HomieETT50-71395530.024.000.051.1615.002.14
waterwheelMIA5042368500.044.160.060.8815.061.20
KaIebN/A50-4385480.021.600.041.1813.021.89
BALLDON'TLIERED50-78518450.1213.200.080.602.680.53
sonderRED50-124358430.066.100.070.9011.361.08
anti-reETT50-77338400.1210.400.080.703.640.58
AlphachurroSNI500875380.023.180.040.8216.621.59
d0peHGW50-107045350.1010.700.070.844.080.54
2P1SLAB50106513330.109.040.080.483.860.63
FMRED50-10098300.002.560.001.2415.021.56
St.PurgatoryN/A5006330280.108.880.080.584.340.65
q42CBS5001063250.023.460.040.8613.061.10
200 CactiLBT50-4753230.1210.180.090.522.100.42
ezMIA5045523200.089.060.070.544.640.48
BamboozlerN/A50-101560180.025.940.030.9611.201.06
realteaTMD50-122053150.043.480.070.8212.001.09
SadnessCBS5005815130.089.860.060.602.780.47
BoldRollerSNI500605100.0811.760.050.463.500.36
Ball-erinaRED50-1080080.1210.860.090.382.720.30
inthesomedayTMD50-12482550.0412.260.030.623.260.46
FirstTMD50-1218830.026.720.020.502.800.43
jazzzN/A10051000.005.500.000.502.900.50

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
DTMIA506211034273161914
DAD.LAB50295102200485
NEB.LAB503740224019109
MessiRSP5070902584721146
no nameSNI50272001850675
CarrotCakeHGW50292012443499
just friendsN/A50538035116102017
CorbehHGW506380268010112419
WanyeLBT50537114364121813
Kei YonagiLAB50758045738192417
XileRSP50343021983101410
CoolCatRSP50768035594181613
KamikazeN/A50474003864111813
ArmbranchRSP50233011312742
ButterCBS50192011320255
ASAPETT50363022052121712
aaronLBT503930133339115
HomieETT50221002001485
anti-reETT50736215203142520
BALLDON'TLIERED50716026607142919
d0peHGW50755015355162922
NameLEss.N/A502620124331139
sonderRED504130230545107
jigCBS40445113354111310
KaIebN/A50261018001198
FMRED502700012811373
waterwheelMIA5033201208091310
St.PurgatoryN/A50615014446182016
200 CactiLBT50696035094171714
AlphachurroSNI50241001591775
2P1SLAB5059504452382216
realteaTMD502820017406106
BamboozlerN/A5040101297271411
Ball-erinaRED50666015436142117
SadnessCBS50724014937301711
ezMIA50614104535191610
q42CBS502510017321087
BoldRollerSNI507440058810212015
inthesomedayTMD50642106139142015
FirstTMD5060100336221169
jazzzN/A1013000550653

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
DTMIA5062441121302791358
DAD.LAB5071631741706541503
NEB.LAB5088651121505771503
MessiRSP50423761811301585
no nameSNI5079652112408411188
CarrotCakeHGW5095632012105241428
just friendsN/A504032941322531428
CorbehHGW50373250801441428
WanyeLBT50514180811911474
Kei YonagiLAB5040351211301481503
XileRSP5070611852005781585
CoolCatRSP50373220301321585
KamikazeN/A5059481321205011358
ArmbranchRSP5062501711815481585
ButterCBS5068572202217121376
ASAPETT5061521712007671472
aaronLBT5061482232225771474
HomieETT5060582422607501472
anti-reETT504735911601821472
BALLDON'TLIERED50393060711341472
d0peHGW50444250612041485
NameLEss.N/A5053501251906231428
sonderRED505345801305681678
jigCBS40463241311541153
KaIebN/A5072592012806511474
FMRED5081621812307511485
waterwheelMIA5054441721617531358
St.PurgatoryN/A50442992902171188
200 CactiLBT50322650711051474
AlphachurroSNI5054412222308311188
2P1SLAB50362482601931503
realteaTMD5050411221506001678
BamboozlerN/A5052481421925601485
Ball-erinaRED50211911201361485
SadnessCBS50353063801391376
ezMIA50332761702321358
q42CBS5046431802116531376
BoldRollerSNI50292361701751188
inthesomedayTMD50343141411631678
FirstTMD50332521401401678
jazzzN/A1075101029223

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
DTMIA500.228.541.240.186.8973.6872.7325.81
DAD.LAB500.104.400.580.177.5962.5080.0013.79
NEB.LAB500.084.800.740.116.4990.0050.0024.32
MessiRSP500.1811.681.400.138.3442.8677.7830.00
no nameSNI500.043.700.540.076.8571.43100.0022.22
CarrotCakeHGW500.044.880.580.078.41100.0050.0013.79
just friendsN/A500.1610.221.060.159.6485.0062.5018.87
CorbehHGW500.1613.601.260.1310.7979.1775.0017.46
WanyeLBT500.148.721.060.138.2372.2271.4322.64
Kei YonagiLAB500.1611.461.500.117.6470.8350.0025.33
XileRSP500.063.960.680.095.8271.4333.3329.41
CoolCatRSP500.1611.181.520.117.3681.2562.5023.68
KamikazeN/A500.087.720.940.098.2172.22100.0023.40
ArmbranchRSP500.062.620.460.135.7050.0066.6730.43
ButterCBS500.042.640.380.116.95100.0050.0010.53
ASAPETT500.064.100.720.085.6970.5933.3333.33
aaronLBT500.066.660.780.088.5445.4566.6723.08
HomieETT500.024.000.440.059.0962.50100.0018.18
anti-reETT500.1210.401.460.087.1280.0050.0019.18
BALLDON'TLIERED500.1213.201.420.089.3065.5266.6719.72
d0peHGW500.1010.701.500.077.1375.8680.0021.33
NameLEss.N/A500.044.860.520.089.3569.2350.003.85
sonderRED500.066.100.820.077.4470.0033.3312.20
jigCBS400.138.381.100.117.6176.9260.0025.00
KaIebN/A500.021.600.520.043.0888.890.0042.31
FMRED500.002.560.540.004.7442.860.0048.15
waterwheelMIA500.044.160.660.066.3076.9250.0027.27
St.PurgatoryN/A500.108.881.220.087.2880.0080.0029.51
200 CactiLBT500.1210.181.380.097.3882.3550.0024.64
AlphachurroSNI500.023.180.480.046.6371.43100.0029.17
2P1SLAB500.109.041.180.087.6672.7320.0013.56
realteaTMD500.043.480.560.076.2160.00100.0021.43
BamboozlerN/A500.025.940.800.037.4378.570.0017.50
Ball-erinaRED500.1210.861.320.098.2380.9583.3321.21
SadnessCBS500.089.861.440.066.8564.7175.0041.67
ezMIA500.089.061.220.077.4362.5075.0031.15
q42CBS500.023.460.500.046.9287.50100.0040.00
BoldRollerSNI500.0811.761.480.057.9575.00100.0028.38
inthesomedayTMD500.0412.261.280.039.5875.0050.0021.88
FirstTMD500.026.721.200.025.6056.25100.0035.00
jazzzN/A100.005.501.300.004.2360.000.0046.15

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
DTMIA501.240.885.5827.166.340.2129.5525.00
DAD.LAB501.421.2613.0830.0610.380.4426.9826.98
NEB.LAB501.761.3011.5430.068.880.3823.0816.92
MessiRSP500.840.742.6031.703.510.0821.6216.22
no nameSNI501.581.3016.8223.7612.940.7136.9232.31
CarrotCakeHGW501.901.2610.4828.568.320.3733.3331.75
just friendsN/A500.800.645.0628.567.910.1840.6328.13
CorbehHGW500.740.642.8828.564.500.1025.0015.63
WanyeLBT501.020.823.8229.484.660.1319.5119.51
Kei YonagiLAB500.800.702.9630.064.230.1037.1434.29
XileRSP501.401.2211.5631.709.480.3632.7929.51
CoolCatRSP500.740.642.6431.704.130.089.386.25
KamikazeN/A501.180.9610.0227.1610.440.3725.0027.08
ArmbranchRSP501.241.0010.9631.7010.960.3536.0034.00
ButterCBS501.361.1414.2427.5212.490.5238.6038.60
ASAPETT501.221.0415.3429.4414.750.5238.4632.69
aaronLBT501.220.9611.5429.4812.020.3945.8345.83
HomieETT501.201.1615.0029.4412.930.5144.8341.38
anti-reETT500.940.703.6429.445.200.1245.7125.71
BALLDON'TLIERED500.780.602.6829.444.470.0923.3320.00
d0peHGW500.880.844.0829.704.860.1414.2911.90
NameLEss.N/A501.061.0012.4628.5612.460.4438.0024.00
sonderRED501.060.9011.3633.5612.620.3428.8917.78
jigCBS401.150.803.8528.834.810.139.3812.50
KaIebN/A501.441.1813.0229.4811.030.4447.4633.90
FMRED501.621.2415.0229.7012.110.5137.1029.03
waterwheelMIA501.080.8815.0627.1617.110.5536.3638.64
St.PurgatoryN/A500.880.584.3423.767.480.1831.0331.03
200 CactiLBT500.640.522.1029.484.040.0726.9219.23
AlphachurroSNI501.080.8216.6223.7620.270.7056.1053.66
2P1SLAB500.720.483.8630.068.040.1325.0033.33
realteaTMD501.000.8212.0033.5614.630.3636.5929.27
BamboozlerN/A501.040.9611.2029.7011.670.3839.5829.17
Ball-erinaRED500.420.382.7229.707.160.0910.535.26
SadnessCBS500.700.602.7827.524.630.1026.6720.00
ezMIA500.660.544.6427.168.590.1725.9322.22
q42CBS500.920.8613.0627.5215.190.4748.8441.86
BoldRollerSNI500.580.463.5023.767.610.1530.4326.09
inthesomedayTMD500.680.623.2633.565.260.1012.9012.90
FirstTMD500.660.502.8033.565.600.0816.008.00
jazzzN/A100.700.502.9022.305.800.1320.0020.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
DTMIA500.9711816.671814242
DAD.LAB502.09187.41811226
NEB.LAB501.7601614.812317228
MessiRSP500.620109.2657170
no nameSNI502.1402018.521412242
CarrotCakeHGW502.3222825.933216260
just friendsN/A500.75098.3388219
CorbehHGW500.62176.4856183
WanyeLBT500.8811312.041013204
Kei YonagiLAB500.5611110.1956173
XileRSP501.4301110.19918190
CoolCatRSP500.5021110.1958169
KamikazeN/A500.971109.261119176
ArmbranchRSP502.2101211.11128197
ButterCBS501.7001211.111123194
ASAPETT501.1701816.67919223
aaronLBT501.1311513.891319194
HomieETT502.1401312.0427212
anti-reETT500.5801614.811214166
BALLDON'TLIERED500.5311715.7499174
d0peHGW500.54287.41213168
NameLEss.N/A501.6101211.1139208
sonderRED501.0831412.96814204
jigCBS400.8801617.781413169
KaIebN/A501.8901110.191313189
FMRED501.5602119.441925203
waterwheelMIA501.2001715.741014196
St.PurgatoryN/A500.6521513.891514206
200 CactiLBT500.4201715.74613154
AlphachurroSNI501.5901614.811311194
2P1SLAB500.6311312.04124160
realteaTMD501.0902018.52920188
BamboozlerN/A501.0601614.81410180
Ball-erinaRED500.3001513.89210162
SadnessCBS500.47187.4158149
ezMIA500.48076.48612144
q42CBS501.10076.48318144
BoldRollerSNI500.3601211.11610165
inthesomedayTMD500.4611110.19313140
FirstTMD500.43076.4881897
jazzzN/A100.500211.112136

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
AlphachurroSNI135079272822202596665
FMRED45079362823240556752
HomieETT-105064332419229486358
klTMD1050309693793961414226
WanyeLBT-25056737264720718239
BoldRollerSNI135052817264705816833
ASAPETT-105072433431273383363
CorbehHGW250306363536101012529
200 CactiLBT-25045626353527917933
no nameSNI135071312624188294063
flaccid tripETT-105055614641381562152
GlegN/A25064563329271459858
ButterCBS-45068432522198378655
2P1SLAB65033626152529926921
waterwheelMIA-65046323326204658638
NEB.LAB65057544137317470552
sonderRED45072433329259349062
TyN/A135045585748389730731
jigCBS-45049776962577622532
DTMIA-65064473633289357449
titanRED45046826153364719236
anti-reETT-105048454236284632930
d0peHGW25056746661573417738
DAD.LAB65062412523219181650
ArmbranchRSP-135069483130178156365
Ball-erinaRED45041695954515515732
q42CBS-45052634341322266145
XileRSP-135053653633250256451
KamikazeN/A-65051584341357239747
KaIebN/A-2506642232181160454
realteaTMD105042423026206426937
inthesomedayTMD105041635550302518433
PrimeHGW25045573329163352139
aaronLBT-25054523129223248839
SadnessCBS-45035796863463515621
FirstTMD10503470595443559322
Kei YonagiLAB65023776760379616822
MessiRSP-13501986787250569218
ezMIA-65042635148430314633
CoolCatRSP-135031766260275010017

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
AlphachurroSNI505.1310.0010.007928202596665
FMRED505.388.729.747928240556752
HomieETT504.629.239.496424229486358
klTMD5010.001.039.2330933961414226
WanyeLBT508.724.878.975672720718239
BoldRollerSNI509.493.338.725272705816833
ASAPETT503.089.498.467234273383363
CorbehHGW509.741.548.2130636101012529
200 CactiLBT508.972.827.954563527917933
no nameSNI501.039.747.697126188294063
flaccid tripETT505.646.677.445546381562152
GlegN/A504.107.447.186433271459858
ButterCBS502.568.976.926825198378655
2P1SLAB509.231.796.673361529926921
waterwheelMIA506.675.906.414633204658638
NEB.LAB504.367.186.155741317470552
sonderRED502.828.215.907233259349062
TyN/A508.213.855.644557389730731
jigCBS508.463.595.384969577622532
DTMIA503.336.925.136436289357449
titanRED507.953.084.874661364719236
anti-reETT506.924.364.624842284632930
d0peHGW505.904.624.365666573417738
DAD.LAB500.777.954.106225219181650
ArmbranchRSP500.518.463.856931178156365
Ball-erinaRED507.442.053.594159515515732
q42CBS501.796.153.335243322266145
XileRSP501.546.413.085336250256451
KamikazeN/A502.315.382.825143357239747
KaIebN/A500.007.692.56662381160454
realteaTMD503.854.102.314230206426937
inthesomedayTMD504.872.562.054155302518433
PrimeHGW502.055.131.794533163352139
aaronLBT501.285.641.545431223248839
SadnessCBS506.411.281.283568463515621
FirstTMD506.150.771.03345943559322
Kei YonagiLAB507.180.510.772367379616822
MessiRSP507.690.000.51197850569218
ezMIA503.592.310.264251430314633
CoolCatRSP500.260.260.003162275010017

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
AlphachurroSNI5013511001000.104.040.181.3019.322.93
no nameSNI50131097970.043.760.081.2618.802.29
HomieETT50-104992950.084.580.171.1617.261.94
FMRED5046472920.104.800.181.0411.342.19
klTMD501010013900.287.920.150.522.840.31
BoldRollerSNI50139526870.1614.100.110.663.360.64
NEB.LAB5064177850.086.340.101.0414.101.06
CorbehHGW5029718820.2012.200.160.582.500.48
GlegN/A5024479790.085.420.121.1611.961.14
ASAPETT50-103195770.065.460.091.2616.661.67
WanyeLBT50-28744740.1414.400.100.783.640.77
ButterCBS50-42890720.063.960.121.1015.721.58
flaccid tripETT50-105969690.107.620.111.0412.420.90
200 CactiLBT50-29031670.1810.540.140.663.580.73
2P1SLAB5069215640.1810.580.150.425.380.53
sonderRED5042682620.065.180.091.249.801.67
waterwheelMIA50-67259590.124.080.180.7611.721.44
TyN/A50138238560.147.780.120.626.140.78
DAD.LAB506885540.024.380.041.0016.321.51
titanRED5047936510.147.280.110.723.840.56
DTMIA50-63367490.065.780.080.9811.481.36
jigCBS50-48533460.1211.540.090.644.500.64
d0peHGW5026241440.0811.460.060.763.540.76
realteaTMD50103849410.084.120.130.745.381.00
Ball-erinaRED5047421380.1010.300.080.643.140.59
q42CBS50-41862360.046.440.050.9013.220.83
anti-reETT50-106946330.125.680.140.606.581.07
inthesomedayTMD50104628310.106.040.090.663.680.65
ArmbranchRSP50-13587280.023.560.031.3011.261.44
PrimeHGW5022154260.063.260.090.7810.420.79
KaIebN/A50-2074230.021.620.041.0812.081.57
XileRSP50-131564210.045.000.061.0211.280.82
KamikazeN/A50-62356180.047.140.050.947.940.88
Kei YonagiLAB5066710150.127.580.090.443.360.30
FirstTMD5010545130.108.700.080.441.860.49
aaronLBT50-21351100.044.460.060.789.761.04
SadnessCBS50-456880.109.260.070.423.120.44
ezMIA50-6362350.068.600.060.662.920.67
MessiRSP50-1377030.1210.100.080.361.840.22
CoolCatRSP50-133300.005.500.000.342.000.41

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
AlphachurroSNI50285012022696
FMRED50285002403675
HomieETT50244012291474
klTMD509314233961351815
WanyeLBT507271172012132318
BoldRollerSNI507280270510211712
ASAPETT50343012731788
CorbehHGW50631032610762117
200 CactiLBT50639215276122016
no nameSNI5026200188061210
flaccid tripETT5046500381681211
GlegN/A5033402271211159
ButterCBS50253011981598
2P1SLAB50619125296122718
waterwheelMIA5033603204211115
NEB.LAB5041411317191612
sonderRED50333002592995
TyN/A50577003893151512
jigCBS50696115776132922
DTMIA5036301289311118
titanRED50617003643211710
anti-reETT5042610284131712
d0peHGW50664115739142422
DAD.LAB50251002192687
ArmbranchRSP503110117817147
Ball-erinaRED50595015156121311
q42CBS5043201322271815
XileRSP503620025048104
KamikazeN/A504321035741197
KaIebN/A50231008101386
realteaTMD5030401206214118
inthesomedayTMD5055521302222177
PrimeHGW5033300163011117
aaronLBT503120222308106
SadnessCBS50685014634182719
FirstTMD50595014354211910
Kei YonagiLAB5067613379121168
MessiRSP50786115054232012
ezMIA5051301430291510
CoolCatRSP50620002752251710

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
AlphachurroSNI5079652032609661208
FMRED5079521441715671560
HomieETT5064583433218631339
klTMD50302651501421167
WanyeLBT5056391111111821617
BoldRollerSNI5052331331101681208
ASAPETT5072633132308331339
CorbehHGW50302933311251551
200 CactiLBT50453372701791617
no nameSNI5071632632819401208
flaccid tripETT5055522131906211339
GlegN/A5064582632405981551
ButterCBS5068552012507861378
2P1SLAB50332141702691280
waterwheelMIA5046381311105861444
NEB.LAB5057521441607051280
sonderRED5072621651714901560
TyN/A50453141923071208
jigCBS50493263802251378
DTMIA5064491522005741444
titanRED504636811011921560
anti-reETT50483050613291339
d0peHGW50563873921771551
DAD.LAB5062502041918161280
ArmbranchRSP5069652022215631484
Ball-erinaRED50413240311571560
q42CBS5052451832206611378
XileRSP5053512011815641484
KamikazeN/A5051471201203971444
KaIebN/A5066541831716041617
realteaTMD50423753602691167
inthesomedayTMD504133721011841167
PrimeHGW50453990815211551
aaronLBT50543962914881617
SadnessCBS50352141521561378
FirstTMD5034222331931167
Kei YonagiLAB50232243601681280
MessiRSP5019184051921484
ezMIA50423372601461444
CoolCatRSP50311741601001484

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
AlphachurroSNI500.104.040.560.187.2166.6780.0021.43
FMRED500.104.800.560.188.5771.43100.0021.43
HomieETT500.084.580.480.179.5457.1475.0016.67
klTMD500.287.921.860.154.2683.3364.2937.63
WanyeLBT500.1414.401.440.1010.0078.2671.4318.06
BoldRollerSNI500.1614.101.440.119.7970.5975.0029.17
ASAPETT500.065.460.680.098.03100.0066.6720.59
CorbehHGW500.2012.201.260.169.6880.9550.009.52
200 CactiLBT500.1810.541.260.148.3780.0066.6719.05
no nameSNI500.043.760.520.087.2383.33100.0023.08
flaccid tripETT500.107.620.920.118.2891.67100.0017.39
GlegN/A500.085.420.660.128.2160.0050.0033.33
ButterCBS500.063.960.500.127.9288.8966.6720.00
2P1SLAB500.1810.581.220.158.6766.6766.6719.67
waterwheelMIA500.124.080.660.186.1845.4550.0033.33
NEB.LAB500.086.340.820.107.7375.0050.0021.95
sonderRED500.065.180.660.097.8555.56100.0027.27
TyN/A500.147.781.140.126.8280.00100.0026.32
jigCBS500.1211.541.380.098.3675.8666.6718.84
DTMIA500.065.780.720.088.0372.7366.6730.56
titanRED500.147.281.220.115.9758.82100.0034.43
anti-reETT500.125.680.840.146.7670.5983.337.14
d0peHGW500.0811.461.320.068.6891.6750.0021.21
DAD.LAB500.024.380.500.048.7687.50100.0024.00
ArmbranchRSP500.023.560.620.035.7450.000.0022.58
Ball-erinaRED500.1010.301.180.088.7384.6280.0020.34
q42CBS500.046.440.860.057.4983.3350.0016.28
XileRSP500.045.000.720.066.9440.00100.0022.22
KamikazeN/A500.047.140.860.058.3077.7850.0025.58
KaIebN/A500.021.620.460.043.5275.00100.0056.52
realteaTMD500.084.120.600.136.8772.7375.0046.67
inthesomedayTMD500.106.041.100.095.4941.1840.0040.00
PrimeHGW500.063.260.660.094.9463.64100.0033.33
aaronLBT500.044.460.620.067.1960.000.0025.81
SadnessCBS500.109.261.360.076.8170.3780.0026.47
FirstTMD500.108.701.180.087.3752.6380.0035.59
Kei YonagiLAB500.127.581.340.095.6650.0033.3331.34
MessiRSP500.1210.101.560.086.4760.0066.6729.49
ezMIA500.068.601.020.068.4366.6766.6717.65
CoolCatRSP500.005.501.240.004.4458.820.0040.32

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
AlphachurroSNI501.581.3019.3224.1614.860.8040.0030.77
FMRED501.581.0411.3431.2010.900.3632.6926.92
HomieETT501.281.1617.2626.7814.880.6455.1758.62
klTMD500.600.522.8423.345.460.1219.2319.23
WanyeLBT501.120.783.6432.344.670.1128.2128.21
BoldRollerSNI501.040.663.3624.165.090.1433.3339.39
ASAPETT501.441.2616.6626.7813.220.6236.5149.21
CorbehHGW500.600.582.5031.024.310.0810.3410.34
200 CactiLBT500.900.663.5832.345.420.1121.2121.21
no nameSNI501.421.2618.8024.1614.920.7844.4441.27
flaccid tripETT501.101.0412.4226.7811.940.4636.5440.38
GlegN/A501.281.1611.9631.0210.310.3941.3844.83
ButterCBS501.361.1015.7227.5614.290.5745.4536.36
2P1SLAB500.660.425.3825.6012.810.2133.3319.05
waterwheelMIA500.920.7611.7228.8815.420.4128.9534.21
NEB.LAB501.141.0414.1025.6013.560.5530.7726.92
sonderRED501.441.249.8031.207.900.3127.4225.81
TyN/A500.900.626.1424.169.900.2529.0312.90
jigCBS500.980.644.5027.567.030.1625.0018.75
DTMIA501.280.9811.4828.8811.710.4040.8230.61
titanRED500.920.723.8431.205.330.1227.7822.22
anti-reETT500.960.606.5826.7810.970.2520.0016.67
d0peHGW501.120.763.5431.024.660.1123.6818.42
DAD.LAB501.241.0016.3225.6016.320.6438.0040.00
ArmbranchRSP501.381.3011.2629.688.660.3833.8530.77
Ball-erinaRED500.820.643.1431.204.910.109.3812.50
q42CBS501.040.9013.2227.5614.690.4848.8940.00
XileRSP501.061.0211.2829.6811.060.3835.2939.22
KamikazeN/A501.020.947.9428.888.450.2725.5325.53
KaIebN/A501.321.0812.0832.3411.190.3731.4833.33
realteaTMD500.840.745.3823.347.270.2316.2213.51
inthesomedayTMD500.820.663.6823.345.580.1630.3021.21
PrimeHGW500.900.7810.4231.0213.360.3420.5123.08
aaronLBT501.080.789.7632.3412.510.3023.0815.38
SadnessCBS500.700.423.1227.567.430.1123.8119.05
FirstTMD500.680.441.8623.344.230.0813.649.09
Kei YonagiLAB500.460.443.3625.607.640.1327.2718.18
MessiRSP500.380.361.8429.685.110.0627.7822.22
ezMIA500.840.662.9228.884.420.1018.1821.21
CoolCatRSP500.620.342.0029.685.880.0735.2923.53

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
AlphachurroSNI502.9311714.53145267
FMRED502.1901714.532713232
HomieETT501.9411311.11614233
klTMD500.3102723.08417212
WanyeLBT500.7711512.82179198
BoldRollerSNI500.6402823.931917255
ASAPETT501.6701210.26912229
CorbehHGW500.48075.98110185
200 CactiLBT500.7311815.38129204
no nameSNI502.290108.5587228
flaccid tripETT500.9001210.26320205
GlegN/A501.1402017.09627222
ButterCBS501.5801714.531321231
2P1SLAB500.5301916.241210216
waterwheelMIA501.4411714.5386210
NEB.LAB501.0601311.11517209
sonderRED501.6711815.381014215
TyN/A500.7821512.821410202
jigCBS500.6412017.091715187
DTMIA501.3601815.381514212
titanRED500.561119.401029170
anti-reETT501.0701613.68189175
d0peHGW500.7611613.681813166
DAD.LAB501.5111210.261218205
ArmbranchRSP501.4401512.82418179
Ball-erinaRED500.5901311.11915164
q42CBS500.83086.84722166
XileRSP500.82154.27232144
KamikazeN/A500.8801512.82417165
KaIebN/A501.5711714.531221190
realteaTMD501.0001411.97516153
inthesomedayTMD500.650119.40813148
PrimeHGW500.791119.40628162
aaronLBT501.0401311.111523177
SadnessCBS500.4401311.111416138
FirstTMD500.4901210.261216146
Kei YonagiLAB500.30197.69117142
MessiRSP500.220108.55114135
ezMIA500.6701411.97915142
CoolCatRSP500.4121714.53141691

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
200 CactiLBT1050417679635571514128
KamikazeN/A55059454637342955647
Ball-erinaRED950417172605801216432
no nameSNI05093423533291285875
ButterCBS-105095473027193370779
aaronLBT105094463633248367371
DTMIA55090666257473437970
AlphachurroSNI05074403329214479967
NEB.LAB05083584439220562566
FMRED95090432725261273278
HomieETT-105064231512191373458
BALLDON'TLIERED95043787566670915439
ASAPETT-105071564137351469260
inthesomedayTMD-95073454238329447167
d0peHGW1050358481705791111123
flaccid tripETT-105069544743416448155
TyN/A05046706554476916234
KaIebN/A10507031171559282862
MessiRSP-55045888779574815033
BoldRollerSNI05055928376503723635
XileRSP-55062514338218467555
CorbehHGW10503162645550798527
ezMIA55039625647368820833
q42CBS-105058594440225459054
2P1SLAB05039857364372915528
anti-reETT-105056484137381346551
WanyeLBT105047878578514617234
ArmbranchRSP-55060342623134271954
Kei YonagiLAB05027898272499815724
DAD.LAB05082533636176061274
waterwheelMIA55059433330219263948
sonderRED95064443331239167153
klTMD-95048898377469514639
FirstTMD-9504073666047359228
realteaTMD-95060473231190154246
SadnessCBS-105024796557343718318
CoolCatRSP-55037816559438418225
jigCBS-105043857875547216633
NatiN/A105065504039186121847
PrimeHGW105037806763333320731

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
200 CactiLBT5010.001.7910.0041795571514128
KamikazeN/A508.465.389.745946342955647
Ball-erinaRED509.742.319.4941725801216432
no nameSNI502.0510.009.239335291285875
ButterCBS502.319.748.979530193370779
aaronLBT502.569.238.729436248367371
DTMIA505.907.698.469062473437970
AlphachurroSNI503.598.728.217433214479967
NEB.LAB504.627.957.958344220562566
FMRED501.799.497.699027261273278
HomieETT504.368.217.446415191373458
BALLDON'TLIERED509.233.337.184375670915439
ASAPETT505.137.446.927141351469260
inthesomedayTMD504.877.186.677342329447167
d0peHGW509.490.776.4135815791111123
flaccid tripETT505.646.156.156947416448155
TyN/A508.723.855.904665476916234
KaIebN/A501.038.975.64701759282862
MessiRSP508.212.825.384587574815033
BoldRollerSNI507.184.365.135583503723635
XileRSP503.086.414.876243218467555
CorbehHGW508.970.514.62316450798527
ezMIA507.443.084.363956368820833
q42CBS503.335.644.105844225459054
2P1SLAB507.691.543.853973372915528
anti-reETT503.854.873.595641381346551
WanyeLBT506.923.593.334785514617234
ArmbranchRSP501.286.923.086026134271954
Kei YonagiLAB507.950.262.822782499815724
DAD.LAB500.008.462.568236176061274
waterwheelMIA501.545.902.315933219263948
sonderRED500.776.672.056433239167153
klTMD506.154.101.794883469514639
FirstTMD506.411.031.54406647359228
realteaTMD500.515.131.286032190154246
SadnessCBS506.670.001.032465343718318
CoolCatRSP505.381.280.773765438418225
jigCBS504.102.560.514378547216633
NatiN/A500.264.620.266540186121847
PrimeHGW502.822.050.003767333320731

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
200 CactiLBT5010100151000.3011.140.190.562.820.54
KamikazeN/A5058554970.186.840.200.9411.121.31
Ball-erinaRED5099723950.2411.600.170.643.280.58
FMRED5092197920.045.220.071.5614.642.09
AlphachurroSNI5003692900.084.280.121.3415.981.85
no nameSNI50018100870.045.820.061.5017.162.21
aaronLBT50102687850.064.960.081.4213.462.04
BALLDON'TLIERED5099241820.1813.400.120.783.080.55
HomieETT50-105185790.063.820.201.1614.682.78
DTMIA5055964770.089.460.061.407.581.36
NEB.LAB5004479740.104.400.111.3212.501.43
KaIebN/A50101390720.041.180.121.2416.562.26
ButterCBS50-102395690.063.860.101.5814.142.02
d0peHGW5010953670.2211.580.140.462.220.42
ASAPETT50-104977640.087.020.101.2013.841.27
inthesomedayTMD50-94672620.086.580.101.349.421.62
CorbehHGW5010905590.1810.140.140.541.700.50
TyN/A5008733560.189.520.140.683.240.66
XileRSP50-53169540.084.360.091.1013.501.22
flaccid tripETT50-105656510.088.320.091.109.621.28
ezMIA5057436490.167.360.140.664.160.63
BoldRollerSNI5007244460.1410.060.080.704.720.60
sonderRED509867440.024.780.031.0613.421.45
MessiRSP50-58221410.1611.480.090.663.000.51
WanyeLBT50106931380.1210.280.070.683.440.54
waterwheelMIA5051559360.044.380.060.9612.781.37
q42CBS50-103362330.084.500.091.0811.800.98
ArmbranchRSP50-51074310.042.680.081.0814.381.76
2P1SLAB5007718280.187.440.120.563.100.46
anti-reETT50-103849260.067.620.071.029.301.17
DAD.LAB500082230.003.520.001.4812.241.55
Kei YonagiLAB500798210.169.980.100.483.140.30
klTMD50-96238180.109.380.060.782.920.54
PrimeHGW50102828150.066.660.040.624.140.46
FirstTMD50-96410130.109.460.080.561.840.55
realteaTMD50-9551100.023.800.030.9210.841.28
SadnessCBS50-1067080.146.860.110.363.660.30
NatiN/A501034650.023.720.030.944.361.30
CoolCatRSP50-5541330.088.760.060.503.640.46
jigCBS50-10412600.0410.940.030.663.320.51

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
200 CactiLBT50791525557218198
KamikazeN/A504690234228128
Ball-erinaRED507212075805142115
no nameSNI503520129126106
ButterCBS50303101932753
aaronLBT5036300248211139
DTMIA50624124737171411
AlphachurroSNI5033401214110138
NEB.LAB5044512220010106
FMRED502720126145108
HomieETT50153111913243
BALLDON'TLIERED50759056707143018
ASAPETT50414013511952
inthesomedayTMD50424123292101512
d0peHGW508111345795203117
flaccid tripETT5047401416151210
TyN/A50659134763161711
KaIebN/A5017210590454
MessiRSP50878015745262214
BoldRollerSNI50837155033242015
XileRSP5043401218111126
CorbehHGW50649115074102116
ezMIA50568013683121916
q42CBS5044410225016137
2P1SLAB50739223723252012
anti-reETT5041300381441614
WanyeLBT50856035144262716
ArmbranchRSP50262101341998
Kei YonagiLAB50828124996322111
DAD.LAB5036000176114117
waterwheelMIA503320121929116
sonderRED5033101239281411
klTMD50835004693272521
FirstTMD50665034735192418
realteaTMD5032100190161512
SadnessCBS5065712343321179
CoolCatRSP50654114386222314
jigCBS50782015474182413
NatiN/A50401011860111611
PrimeHGW50673013335312714

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
200 CactiLBT5041281001301411308
KamikazeN/A5059472442405561364
Ball-erinaRED504132511011641461
no nameSNI5093753142808581267
ButterCBS5095792523107071378
aaronLBT5094712623106731308
DTMIA5090701822803791364
AlphachurroSNI5074672622817991267
NEB.LAB5083662242316251484
FMRED5090783133427321461
HomieETT5064582512417341605
BALLDON'TLIERED50433972901541461
ASAPETT5071602422706921605
inthesomedayTMD5073671522004711750
d0peHGW50352333601111339
flaccid tripETT5069551432204811605
TyN/A50463472711621267
KaIebN/A5070621832208281308
MessiRSP50453383911501402
BoldRollerSNI5055351701202361267
XileRSP5062552132126751402
CorbehHGW5031273051851339
ezMIA50393373602081364
q42CBS5058541931605901378
2P1SLAB503928621001551484
anti-reETT505651911124651605
WanyeLBT50473482701721308
ArmbranchRSP5060541112137191402
Kei YonagiLAB50272461901571484
DAD.LAB5082742232506121484
waterwheelMIA5059481932026391364
sonderRED5064531841806711461
klTMD504839811221461750
FirstTMD5040283031921750
realteaTMD5060461501605421750
SadnessCBS50241853511831378
CoolCatRSP50372561821821402
jigCBS50433394711661378
NatiN/A506547941212181339
PrimeHGW50373154902071339

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
200 CactiLBT500.3011.141.580.197.0542.1153.3322.78
KamikazeN/A500.186.840.920.207.4366.6777.7817.39
Ball-erinaRED500.2411.601.440.178.0671.4341.6719.44
no nameSNI500.045.820.700.068.3160.0050.0017.14
ButterCBS500.063.860.600.106.4360.0066.6723.33
aaronLBT500.064.960.720.086.8969.23100.0030.56
DTMIA500.089.461.240.067.6378.5725.0027.42
AlphachurroSNI500.084.280.660.126.4861.5475.0030.30
NEB.LAB500.104.400.880.115.0060.0040.0022.73
FMRED500.045.220.540.079.6780.0050.0018.52
HomieETT500.063.820.300.2012.7375.0033.3313.33
BALLDON'TLIERED500.1813.401.500.128.9360.0044.4418.67
ASAPETT500.087.020.820.108.5640.0075.0021.95
inthesomedayTMD500.086.580.840.107.8380.0025.0023.81
d0peHGW500.2211.581.620.147.1554.8436.3624.69
flaccid tripETT500.088.320.940.098.8583.3375.0010.64
TyN/A500.189.521.300.147.3264.7155.5624.62
KaIebN/A500.041.180.340.123.4780.0050.0023.53
MessiRSP500.1611.481.740.096.6063.6487.5029.89
BoldRollerSNI500.1410.061.660.086.0675.0014.2928.92
XileRSP500.084.360.860.095.0750.0075.0025.58
CorbehHGW500.1810.141.280.147.9276.1977.7815.63
ezMIA500.167.361.120.146.5784.2187.5021.43
q42CBS500.084.500.880.095.1153.8575.0036.36
2P1SLAB500.187.441.460.125.1060.0055.5634.25
anti-reETT500.067.620.820.079.2987.50100.009.76
WanyeLBT500.1210.281.700.076.0559.2650.0030.59
ArmbranchRSP500.042.680.520.085.1588.8950.0034.62
Kei YonagiLAB500.169.981.640.106.0952.3862.5039.02
DAD.LAB500.003.520.720.004.8963.640.0038.89
waterwheelMIA500.044.380.660.066.6454.5550.0027.27
sonderRED500.024.780.660.037.2478.570.0024.24
klTMD500.109.381.660.065.6584.00100.0032.53
FirstTMD500.109.461.320.087.1775.0040.0028.79
realteaTMD500.023.800.640.035.9480.00100.0018.75
SadnessCBS500.146.861.300.115.2852.9457.1432.31
CoolCatRSP500.088.761.300.066.7460.8750.0033.85
jigCBS500.0410.941.560.037.0154.1750.0023.08
NatiN/A500.023.720.800.034.6568.750.0027.50
PrimeHGW500.066.661.340.044.9751.8566.6746.27

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
200 CactiLBT500.820.562.8226.165.040.1146.4335.71
KamikazeN/A501.180.9411.1227.2811.830.4151.0651.06
Ball-erinaRED500.820.643.2829.225.130.1131.2515.63
no nameSNI501.861.5017.1625.3411.440.6837.3341.33
ButterCBS501.901.5814.1427.568.950.5139.2431.65
aaronLBT501.881.4213.4626.169.480.5143.6636.62
DTMIA501.801.407.5827.285.410.2840.0025.71
AlphachurroSNI501.481.3415.9825.3411.930.6341.7938.81
NEB.LAB501.661.3212.5029.689.470.4234.8533.33
FMRED501.801.5614.6429.229.380.5043.5939.74
HomieETT501.281.1614.6832.1012.660.4641.3843.10
BALLDON'TLIERED500.860.783.0829.223.950.1123.0817.95
ASAPETT501.421.2013.8432.1011.530.4345.0040.00
inthesomedayTMD501.461.349.4235.007.030.2729.8522.39
d0peHGW500.700.462.2226.784.830.0826.0913.04
flaccid tripETT501.381.109.6232.108.750.3040.0025.45
TyN/A500.920.683.2425.344.760.1320.5920.59
KaIebN/A501.401.2416.5626.1613.350.6335.4829.03
MessiRSP500.900.663.0028.044.550.1127.2724.24
BoldRollerSNI501.100.704.7225.346.740.1934.2948.57
XileRSP501.241.1013.5028.0412.270.4838.1838.18
CorbehHGW500.620.541.7026.783.150.0618.5211.11
ezMIA500.780.664.1627.286.300.1518.1821.21
q42CBS501.161.0811.8027.5610.930.4329.6335.19
2P1SLAB500.780.563.1029.685.540.1035.7121.43
anti-reETT501.121.029.3032.109.120.2921.5717.65
WanyeLBT500.940.683.4426.165.060.1320.5923.53
ArmbranchRSP501.201.0814.3828.0413.310.5138.8920.37
Kei YonagiLAB500.540.483.1429.686.540.1137.5025.00
DAD.LAB501.641.4812.2429.688.270.4133.7829.73
waterwheelMIA501.180.9612.7827.2813.310.4741.6739.58
sonderRED501.281.0613.4229.2212.660.4633.9633.96
klTMD500.960.782.9235.003.740.0830.7720.51
FirstTMD500.800.561.8435.003.290.0510.7110.71
realteaTMD501.200.9210.8435.0011.780.3134.7832.61
SadnessCBS500.480.363.6627.5610.170.1327.7827.78
CoolCatRSP500.740.503.6428.047.280.1332.0024.00
jigCBS500.860.663.3227.565.030.1221.2127.27
NatiN/A501.300.944.3626.784.640.1625.5319.15
PrimeHGW500.740.624.1426.786.680.1529.0316.13

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
200 CactiLBT500.5411314.441313211
KamikazeN/A501.3101112.22128224
Ball-erinaRED500.5801011.11911219
no nameSNI502.2101415.56189230
ButterCBS502.0201516.671620245
aaronLBT502.0401314.442313224
DTMIA501.3611718.89209226
AlphachurroSNI501.8501112.22711219
NEB.LAB501.4301718.891719220
FMRED502.0901415.561218232
HomieETT502.7801213.33611220
BALLDON'TLIERED500.5501112.22412194
ASAPETT501.2701213.331119216
inthesomedayTMD501.6201213.3367205
d0peHGW500.4201921.111214216
flaccid tripETT501.28077.781411194
TyN/A500.6621516.671216196
KaIebN/A502.2601011.11816216
MessiRSP500.5101213.33129172
BoldRollerSNI500.6001112.222016174
XileRSP501.2211112.22713204
CorbehHGW500.500910.0047182
ezMIA500.63144.44615154
q42CBS500.98066.67419178
2P1SLAB500.460910.001121160
anti-reETT501.17188.89511178
WanyeLBT500.5411112.22139159
ArmbranchRSP501.7611011.11611187
Kei YonagiLAB500.30266.67317137
DAD.LAB501.55077.78817163
waterwheelMIA501.3711314.441113194
sonderRED501.4511011.111113201
klTMD500.5411617.78912156
FirstTMD500.55155.561213127
realteaTMD501.2801213.331416167
SadnessCBS500.3011112.22622139
CoolCatRSP500.4621213.331222137
jigCBS500.5111112.221010127
NatiN/A501.3001314.441811159
PrimeHGW500.4611011.11617135