MLTP

Recent MLTP News: Congrats to Super Ball XXI Champion Ranked Thugs! Messi (NPC), Maru, pulpo, Ty, grumpy Congrats to Muper Ball XXI Champion S1-6 House Tagaryen! Gryff (NPC), Cheezedoodle, DAD., First, Gargantua CRC: New look for the Commissioners as only Poet remains. Tantrew and MrJoeHobo take the reigns. Controversy: CRC decision to try 10 minute games is being discussed now on /r/MLTP!

Teams
(League Rank)

1Spherious Business
2877CAPSNOW
3Origin Ducks
4Spjork and the Seven Jorks
5A Blockwork Orange
6Sphere Itself
7Holdin' Gate Warriors
8Rektiles

Major League TagPro

Est. 2013

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
DTSPB98014262474040561417114
mexABO98013552373022661545117
BALLDON'TLIESPI-28089123114997161226068
Crippy87718014172544927351292129
grumpyABO98073118110985621228149
okthenOD180701511291176491124949
sun chipsABO980661411221118471024037
OldRollerS7J1801106650454955101987
TomatoFarmerABO98013212224101672106
DjinniSPI-28011460393420841423101
aaronSPI-28015079393733521264118
DorisRKT-148013464363218031202112
SpjorkS7J1801051128273540652979
FenderRKT-1480731451361271005719060
ezSPB9806711310796645925343
ArbybearHGW-5801017347421984167786
waterwheel877180847350453235116272
#SelfySyntaxS7J18077122109102666721145
Mr. HatN/A-58063163140133937629846
q42SPB-180787749453864120166
Bamboozler87718050140118109652829333
EashyOD180986033302042166088
gg!87718051125119111771719834
AltigerSPB98085988278677435664
thenewguy.OD18013078464626101434108
Ball-erinaOD18036148126118672817028
refSPB44064282018142265649
omarS7J64054382623174352747
CurryHGW-580999142422280150085
pulpoS7J-148050156130126702414541
DAD.SPI-2805512710298625316136
MessiABO-140247568633334739
FirstHGW-44029635450262310818
JihadiN/A-54035564644294213028
misRKT-8405732181899061243

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
DTSPB806.769.4110.001424740561417114
mexABO806.189.719.711353722661545117
BALLDON'TLIESPI8010.004.419.41891147161226068
Crippy877804.718.829.121415427351292129
grumpyABO809.714.128.82731105621228149
okthenOD809.123.248.53701296491124949
sun chipsABO809.412.358.24661228471024037
OldRollerS7J805.886.767.94110504955101987
TomatoFarmerABO800.5910.007.6513224101672106
DjinniSPI803.537.947.351143920841423101
aaronSPI801.479.127.061503933521264118
DorisRKT802.358.246.761343618031202112
SpjorkS7J806.475.596.4710582540652979
FenderRKT808.533.536.18731361005719060
ezSPB808.822.945.8867107645925343
ArbybearHGW802.947.655.59101471984167786
waterwheel877805.006.475.2984503235116272
#SelfySyntaxS7J807.063.825.0077109666721145
Mr. HatN/A807.352.654.7163140937629846
q42SPB804.125.884.4178493864120166
Bamboozler877807.941.764.1250118652829333
EashyOD801.187.353.8298332042166088
gg!877807.651.183.5351119771719834
AltigerSPB805.594.713.248582677435664
thenewguy.OD800.888.532.941304626101434108
Ball-erinaOD808.240.292.6536126672817028
refSPB402.066.182.356420142265649
omarS7J403.245.002.065426174352747
CurryHGW800.297.061.7699422280150085
pulpoS7J805.290.881.4750130702414541
DAD.SPI803.822.061.1855102625316136
MessiABO404.410.000.8824683334739
FirstHGW402.650.590.592954262310818
JihadiN/A401.761.470.293546294213028
misRKT400.005.290.00571899061243

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
mexABO80962971000.082.830.161.4619.312.60
DTSPB8096591970.085.060.131.4317.712.29
Crippy8778013594940.063.410.091.6116.151.96
omarS7J4065662910.084.350.121.1813.181.42
BALLDON'TLIESPI80-210044880.158.950.110.853.250.72
grumpyABO8099735850.157.030.110.613.510.62
refSPB4042971820.053.550.101.2316.402.29
OldRollerS7J8015359790.066.190.101.0912.741.67
sun chipsABO8099421760.1310.590.080.463.000.47
DjinniSPI80-22479740.052.600.101.2617.791.90
okthenOD8019132710.148.110.090.613.110.46
TomatoFarmerABO8090100680.000.510.001.3320.9011.00
ezSPB8098526650.118.060.080.543.160.59
ArbybearHGW80-52174620.052.480.091.0820.961.38
waterwheel8778014456590.064.040.100.9014.531.15
aaronSPI80-21588560.034.190.051.4815.801.90
SpjorkS7J8015950530.086.750.070.996.610.94
EashyOD8011276500.032.550.061.1020.751.63
q42SPB80-13253470.054.830.080.8315.011.01
AltigerSPB8094747440.058.460.050.804.450.87
DorisRKT80-141882410.042.250.081.4015.032.09
FenderRKT80-148838380.0912.560.050.752.380.50
Bamboozler8778017918350.108.150.070.413.660.36
#SelfySyntaxS7J8016824320.098.330.060.562.640.63
thenewguy.OD801985290.003.260.001.3517.931.67
Mr. HatN/A80-57129260.0811.710.040.583.730.39
gg!877801766240.099.640.060.432.480.41
Ball-erinaOD801823210.108.400.060.352.130.24
MessiABO40-1740180.108.330.060.231.830.32
CurryHGW80-5668150.002.850.001.0618.751.09
JihadiN/A40-53841120.057.350.040.703.250.63
FirstHGW40-4501290.086.550.060.452.700.46
misRKT40-836560.002.480.001.0815.301.78
DAD.SPI80-226930.047.810.030.452.010.43
pulpoS7J80-14411500.058.780.030.511.810.32

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
DTSPB804762040557146
mexABO8037601226210138
BALLDON'TLIESPI8011412047167362113
Crippy8778054500273116158
grumpyABO8011012135624332616
okthenOD8012911016492373822
sun chipsABO801221010847735309
OldRollerS7J80505014958181511
TomatoFarmerABO802000411011
DjinniSPI803940220804115
aaronSPI8039201335413149
DorisRKT803630118011386
SpjorkS7J80826015406182113
FenderRKT80136701100512374426
ezSPB801079126455322819
ArbybearHGW8047403198019147
waterwheel87780505013232141411
#SelfySyntaxS7J801097016665382819
Mr. HatN/A801406009378334322
q42SPB8049403386292016
Bamboozler877801188066526423418
EashyOD8033201204061310
gg!877801197127716312516
AltigerSPB808241067710251512
thenewguy.OD804600026111686
Ball-erinaOD801268046726413119
refSPB40202001421566
omarS7J40263011742794
CurryHGW804200022831894
pulpoS7J801304007023403921
DAD.SPI801023016256372620
MessiABO40684013331262013
FirstHGW40543012622142015
JihadiN/A40462012941151410
misRKT4018000991521

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
DTSPB8014211438551214172004
mexABO8013511747547015451679
BALLDON'TLIESPI8089681712202601976
Crippy8778014112941351012922010
grumpyABO807349911112811679
okthenOD8070491031902491790
sun chipsABO806637101702401679
OldRollerS7J801108728237110192302
TomatoFarmerABO8013210643649016721679
DjinniSPI8011410135233314231976
aaronSPI8015011847555112641976
DorisRKT8013411237245012022273
SpjorkS7J80105792042105292302
FenderRKT8073601211511902273
ezSPB806743921202532004
ArbybearHGW801018644244016771699
waterwheel87780847228431111622010
#SelfySyntaxS7J8077451021112112302
Mr. HatN/A806346901402981699
q42SPB80786625029112012169
Bamboozler87780503341702932010
EashyOD80988825539016601790
gg!877805134921301982010
AltigerSPB8085641722113562004
thenewguy.OD8013010834235014341790
Ball-erinaOD8036281001201701790
refSPB406449203222656981
omarS7J4054471731905271095
CurryHGW80998539347115001699
pulpoS7J8050411421711452273
DAD.SPI8055361221001611976
MessiABO40249002073809
FirstHGW4029184151108890
JihadiN/A40352870801301207
misRKT4057431501806121127

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
DTSPB800.085.060.590.138.6242.8666.6714.89
mexABO800.082.830.460.166.1161.5483.3327.03
BALLDON'TLIESPI800.158.951.430.116.2861.9066.6731.58
Crippy877800.063.410.680.095.0653.33100.0029.63
grumpyABO800.157.031.380.115.1161.5466.6730.00
okthenOD800.148.111.610.095.0357.8990.9128.68
sun chipsABO800.1310.591.530.086.9430.0090.0028.69
OldRollerS7J800.066.190.630.109.9073.3380.0036.00
TomatoFarmerABO800.000.510.030.0020.50100.000.000.00
DjinniSPI800.052.600.490.105.3345.4550.0010.26
aaronSPI800.034.190.490.058.5964.2950.0033.33
DorisRKT800.042.250.450.085.0075.0066.6736.11
SpjorkS7J800.086.751.030.076.5961.9083.3321.95
FenderRKT800.0912.561.700.057.3959.0985.7127.21
ezSPB800.118.061.340.086.0367.8666.6729.91
ArbybearHGW800.052.480.590.094.2150.0025.0040.43
waterwheel877800.064.040.630.106.4678.5780.0028.00
#SelfySyntaxS7J800.098.331.360.066.1167.8685.7134.86
Mr. HatN/A800.0811.711.750.046.6951.16100.0023.57
q42SPB800.054.830.610.087.8880.0025.0018.37
Bamboozler877800.108.151.480.075.5352.9425.0035.59
EashyOD800.032.550.410.066.1876.9250.0018.18
gg!877800.099.641.490.066.4864.0057.1426.05
AltigerSPB800.058.461.030.058.2680.0075.0030.49
thenewguy.OD800.003.260.580.005.6775.000.0034.78
Ball-erinaOD800.108.401.580.065.3361.2950.0032.54
refSPB400.053.550.500.107.10100.00100.0025.00
omarS7J400.084.350.650.126.6944.4466.6726.92
CurryHGW800.002.850.530.005.4344.440.0042.86
pulpoS7J800.058.781.630.035.4053.85100.0030.77
DAD.SPI800.047.811.280.036.1376.9266.6736.27
MessiABO400.108.331.700.064.9065.0075.0038.24
FirstHGW400.086.551.350.064.8575.0066.6725.93
JihadiN/A400.057.351.150.046.3971.4350.0032.61
misRKT400.002.480.450.005.5050.000.0027.78

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
DTSPB801.781.4317.7125.0512.430.7144.7433.33
mexABO801.691.4619.3120.9913.210.9240.1740.17
BALLDON'TLIESPI801.110.853.2524.703.820.1332.3525.00
Crippy877801.761.6116.1525.1310.020.6439.5331.78
grumpyABO800.910.613.5120.995.730.1722.4518.37
okthenOD800.880.613.1122.385.080.1438.7820.41
sun chipsABO800.830.463.0020.996.490.1418.9227.03
OldRollerS7J801.381.0912.7428.7811.710.4442.5332.18
TomatoFarmerABO801.651.3320.9020.9915.771.0046.2340.57
DjinniSPI801.431.2617.7924.7014.090.7232.6734.65
aaronSPI801.881.4815.8024.7010.710.6446.6139.83
DorisRKT801.681.4015.0328.4110.730.5340.1833.04
SpjorkS7J801.310.996.6128.786.700.2326.5825.32
FenderRKT800.910.752.3828.413.170.0825.0020.00
ezSPB800.840.543.1625.055.880.1327.9120.93
ArbybearHGW801.261.0820.9621.2419.500.9951.1651.16
waterwheel877801.050.9014.5325.1316.140.5843.0638.89
#SelfySyntaxS7J800.960.562.6428.784.690.0924.4422.22
Mr. HatN/A800.790.583.7321.246.480.1830.4319.57
q42SPB800.980.8315.0127.1118.200.5543.9437.88
Bamboozler877800.630.413.6625.138.880.1521.2112.12
EashyOD801.231.1020.7522.3818.860.9344.3228.41
gg!877800.640.432.4825.135.820.1038.2426.47
AltigerSPB801.060.804.4525.055.560.1832.8126.56
thenewguy.OD801.631.3517.9322.3813.280.8032.4131.48
Ball-erinaOD800.450.352.1322.386.070.0942.8635.71
refSPB401.601.2316.4024.5313.390.6744.9040.82
omarS7J401.351.1813.1827.3811.210.4840.4336.17
CurryHGW801.241.0618.7521.2417.650.8855.2945.88
pulpoS7J800.630.511.8128.413.540.0641.4634.15
DAD.SPI800.690.452.0124.704.470.0827.7833.33
MessiABO400.600.231.8320.238.110.0922.220.00
FirstHGW400.730.452.7022.256.000.1227.7822.22
JihadiN/A400.880.703.2530.184.640.1128.5725.00
misRKT401.431.0815.3028.1814.230.5441.8634.88

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
DTSPB802.2913117.222822409
mexABO802.6012212.221822389
BALLDON'TLIESPI800.7232916.112124332
Crippy877801.9602413.331223364
grumpyABO800.6202513.892420326
okthenOD800.4612111.672134287
sun chipsABO800.4712111.672930280
OldRollerS7J801.6702614.442321360
TomatoFarmerABO8011.0002614.442610337
DjinniSPI801.9012312.781326335
aaronSPI801.9002815.563242353
DorisRKT802.0913016.672232357
SpjorkS7J800.9432916.112639323
FenderRKT800.5021910.561318264
ezSPB800.5922111.672417295
ArbybearHGW801.381116.111531307
waterwheel877801.1502413.331228295
#SelfySyntaxS7J800.6302212.223220242
Mr. HatN/A800.3914122.781730295
q42SPB801.010158.331232284
Bamboozler877800.3612111.671731252
EashyOD801.6312011.111030306
gg!877800.4112011.111714259
AltigerSPB800.8702111.672120281
thenewguy.OD801.6702413.332232326
Ball-erinaOD800.240116.11830222
refSPB402.2901213.331510172
omarS7J401.4201011.11715173
CurryHGW801.0901810.001449269
pulpoS7J800.320179.44930194
DAD.SPI800.4311910.561929213
MessiABO400.3211011.111512134
FirstHGW400.4611011.111113119
JihadiN/A400.63077.78712102
misRKT401.7801213.331414140

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
DTSPB54074332521245476460
OldRollerS7J-54056392925261442147
q42SPB54040362521228472928
Bamboozler87784026645953378612620
Crippy87784086251817114165981
DjinniSPI1406528171583281754
BALLDON'TLIESPI14053665650304410540
mexABO2406628221995273360
aaronSPI14078381716183166759
Mr. HatN/A-14034857469465414422
gg!87784030696661452412321
FenderRKT-8403470686552137531
TomatoFarmerABO240602000084147
waterwheel87784054372321183251445
ArbybearHGW-1406533211991193452
grumpyABO24038716258276413222
AltigerSPB54042554543439220430
okthenOD-24030826763286410723
sun chipsABO24041766662344311519
MessiABO-140247568633334739
thenewguy.OD-2406934121273086062
ezSPB5403261565229539421
JihadiN/A-54035564644294213028
DorisRKT-8406729201972057957
CurryHGW-1405544161688088345
DAD.SPI1402866524923936914
Ball-erinaOD-2401681656232337314
#SelfySyntaxS7J-5402859514933428116
pulpoS7J-8402581716935727221
EashyOD-24045311716105089539
misRKT-8405732181899061243
SpjorkS7J-54054502725134039341

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
DTSPB409.039.0310.007425245476460
OldRollerS7J408.395.819.685629261442147
q42SPB408.715.169.354025228472928
Bamboozler8774010.001.619.032659378612620
Crippy877402.589.688.718618114165981
DjinniSPI403.558.068.39651783281754
BALLDON'TLIESPI407.424.848.065356304410540
mexABO403.237.747.74662295273360
aaronSPI402.908.717.427817183166759
Mr. HatN/A409.682.907.103474465414422
gg!877409.351.946.773066452412321
FenderRKT408.063.236.45346852137531
TomatoFarmerABO400.0010.006.136000084147
waterwheel877403.876.135.815423183251445
ArbybearHGW402.268.395.48652191193452
grumpyABO406.773.555.163862276413222
AltigerSPB405.484.524.844245439220430
okthenOD407.102.264.523067286410723
sun chipsABO406.454.194.194166344311519
MessiABO407.740.323.8724683334739
thenewguy.OD400.659.353.55691273086062
ezSPB405.812.583.23325629539421
JihadiN/A404.193.872.903546294213028
DorisRKT400.327.422.58672072057957
CurryHGW400.977.102.26551688088345
DAD.SPI405.160.651.94285223936914
Ball-erinaOD406.130.001.61166532337314
#SelfySyntaxS7J404.521.291.29285133428116
pulpoS7J404.840.970.97257135727221
EashyOD401.616.770.654517105089539
misRKT401.296.450.32571899061243
SpjorkS7J401.945.480.005427134039341

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
DTSPB40590871000.106.130.161.5019.102.24
q42SPB4058755970.105.700.160.7018.231.11
Crippy87740826100940.032.850.062.0316.483.44
Bamboozler87740810023900.159.450.100.503.150.41
OldRollerS7J40-58458870.106.530.141.1810.531.44
DjinniSPI4013581840.052.080.121.3520.432.32
mexABO4023284810.052.380.091.5018.332.36
waterwheel8774083961770.054.580.091.1312.851.46
gg!8774089726740.1011.300.060.533.080.43
aaronSPI4012977710.034.580.061.4816.682.05
BALLDON'TLIESPI4017448680.107.600.071.002.630.80
ArbybearHGW40-12390650.032.280.051.3023.351.97
Mr. HatN/A40-19435610.1011.630.050.553.600.40
AltigerSPB4056145580.0510.980.040.755.100.76
TomatoFarmerABO402097550.000.000.001.1821.0330.00
grumpyABO4026832520.106.900.060.553.300.54
thenewguy.OD40-2694480.001.830.001.5521.502.03
FenderRKT40-88139450.0813.030.040.781.880.49
okthenOD40-27129420.107.150.060.582.680.37
ezSPB4055519390.087.380.050.532.350.52
sun chipsABO4026516350.088.600.050.482.880.54
CurryHGW40-11074320.002.200.001.1322.081.25
MessiABO40-1770290.108.330.060.231.830.32
EashyOD40-21668260.002.630.000.9822.381.45
Ball-erinaOD40-2586230.088.080.050.351.830.20
DAD.SPI401523190.085.980.060.351.730.42
JihadiN/A40-54242160.057.350.040.703.250.63
DorisRKT40-8371130.001.800.001.4314.482.31
#SelfySyntaxS7J40-54510100.058.350.040.402.030.47
pulpoS7J40-8481360.058.930.030.531.800.31
misRKT40-8136530.002.480.001.0815.301.78
SpjorkS7J40-5195200.003.350.001.039.831.08

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
DTSPB402541024523106
OldRollerS7J4029401261413107
q42SPB402540322814118
Bamboozler87740596043785211610
Crippy87740181001141442
DjinniSPI4017200830353
BALLDON'TLIESPI405640030432773
mexABO4022200950873
aaronSPI40171011832464
Mr. HatN/A40744004653202512
gg!87740664024524171210
FenderRKT40683005217182613
TomatoFarmerABO40000000000
waterwheel87740232011832564
ArbybearHGW4021101910874
grumpyABO40624012762201410
AltigerSPB404520043981497
okthenOD40674012862252011
sun chipsABO4066310344122173
MessiABO40684013331262013
thenewguy.OD4012000730321
ezSPB4056311295116129
JihadiN/A40462012941151410
DorisRKT4020000720853
CurryHGW40160008811031
DAD.SPI4052301239126118
Ball-erinaOD4065302323222137
#SelfySyntaxS7J4051200334319138
pulpoS7J4071200357123207
EashyOD40170001050365
misRKT4018000991521
SpjorkS7J40270001340564

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
DTSPB4074602843427641023
OldRollerS7J4056471301704211207
q42SPB4040281301717291023
Bamboozler87740262030401261049
Crippy8774086813023606591049
DjinniSPI406554211152817977
BALLDON'TLIESPI405340131160105977
mexABO406660223290733787
aaronSPI407859241281667977
Mr. HatN/A4034227080144809
gg!87740302161801231049
FenderRKT4034315161751127
TomatoFarmerABO406047231260841787
waterwheel8774054451511815141049
ArbybearHGW406552281270934809
grumpyABO4038224061132787
AltigerSPB40423071902041023
okthenOD40302340110107715
sun chipsABO4041194020115787
MessiABO40249002073809
thenewguy.OD406962231220860715
ezSPB4032213140941023
JihadiN/A40352870801301207
DorisRKT4067572012605791127
CurryHGW405545250280883809
DAD.SPI402814614069977
Ball-erinaOD401614607073715
#SelfySyntaxS7J4028162021811207
pulpoS7J4025217290721127
EashyOD404539163220895715
misRKT4057431501806121127
SpjorkS7J4054411431603931207

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
DTSPB400.106.130.630.169.8060.0075.0012.00
OldRollerS7J400.106.530.730.149.0070.0075.0044.83
q42SPB400.105.700.630.169.1272.7325.0016.00
Bamboozler877400.159.451.480.106.4162.5033.3335.59
Crippy877400.032.850.450.066.3350.00100.0022.22
DjinniSPI400.052.080.430.124.8860.00100.0017.65
BALLDON'TLIESPI400.107.601.400.075.4342.86100.0048.21
mexABO400.052.380.550.094.3242.86100.0036.36
aaronSPI400.034.580.430.0610.7666.670.0023.53
Mr. HatN/A400.1011.631.850.056.2848.00100.0027.03
gg!877400.1011.301.650.066.8583.3350.0025.76
FenderRKT400.0813.031.700.047.6650.00100.0026.47
TomatoFarmerABO400.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
waterwheel877400.054.580.580.097.9666.6750.0021.74
ArbybearHGW400.032.280.530.054.3357.140.0038.10
grumpyABO400.106.901.550.064.4571.4375.0032.26
AltigerSPB400.0510.981.130.049.7677.78100.0031.11
okthenOD400.107.151.680.064.2755.0075.0037.31
sun chipsABO400.088.601.650.055.2117.6566.6733.33
MessiABO400.108.331.700.064.9065.0075.0038.24
thenewguy.OD400.001.830.300.006.0850.000.0025.00
ezSPB400.087.381.400.055.2775.0033.3328.57
JihadiN/A400.057.351.150.046.3971.4350.0032.61
DorisRKT400.001.800.500.003.6060.000.0040.00
CurryHGW400.002.200.400.005.5033.330.0062.50
DAD.SPI400.085.981.300.064.6072.7366.6750.00
Ball-erinaOD400.088.081.630.054.9753.8533.3333.85
#SelfySyntaxS7J400.058.351.280.046.5561.54100.0037.25
pulpoS7J400.058.931.780.035.0335.00100.0032.39
EashyOD400.002.630.430.006.1883.330.0017.65
misRKT400.002.480.450.005.5050.000.0027.78
SpjorkS7J400.003.350.680.004.9666.670.0018.52

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
DTSPB401.851.5019.1025.5812.730.7556.6746.67
OldRollerS7J401.401.1810.5330.188.960.3536.1727.66
q42SPB401.000.7018.2325.5826.040.7160.7146.43
Bamboozler877400.650.503.1526.236.300.1220.0015.00
Crippy877402.152.0316.4826.238.140.6344.4437.04
DjinniSPI401.631.3520.4324.4315.130.8427.7838.89
BALLDON'TLIESPI401.331.002.6324.432.630.1140.0032.50
mexABO401.651.5018.3319.6812.220.9348.3336.67
aaronSPI401.951.4816.6824.4311.310.6847.4640.68
Mr. HatN/A400.850.553.6020.236.550.1836.3631.82
gg!877400.750.533.0826.235.860.1238.1028.57
FenderRKT400.850.781.8828.182.420.0719.3516.13
TomatoFarmerABO401.501.1821.0319.6817.891.0755.3248.94
waterwheel877401.351.1312.8526.2311.420.4940.0033.33
ArbybearHGW401.631.3023.3520.2317.961.1551.9253.85
grumpyABO400.950.553.3019.686.000.1727.2718.18
AltigerSPB401.050.755.1025.586.800.2030.0023.33
okthenOD400.750.582.6817.884.650.1547.8317.39
sun chipsABO401.030.482.8819.686.050.1510.5321.05
MessiABO400.600.231.8320.238.110.0922.220.00
thenewguy.OD401.731.5521.5017.8813.871.2035.4837.10
ezSPB400.800.532.3525.584.480.0919.0514.29
JihadiN/A400.880.703.2530.184.640.1128.5725.00
DorisRKT401.681.4314.4828.1810.160.5145.6135.09
CurryHGW401.381.1322.0820.2319.621.0962.2255.56
DAD.SPI400.700.351.7324.434.930.0728.5742.86
Ball-erinaOD400.400.351.8317.885.210.1050.0042.86
#SelfySyntaxS7J400.700.402.0330.185.060.0712.5012.50
pulpoS7J400.630.531.8028.183.430.0642.8633.33
EashyOD401.130.9822.3817.8822.951.2556.4141.03
misRKT401.431.0815.3028.1814.230.5441.8634.88
SpjorkS7J401.351.039.8330.189.590.3339.0234.15

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
DTSPB402.2401718.891412234
OldRollerS7J401.4401011.11914189
q42SPB401.1101112.221215179
Bamboozler877400.4101011.11611170
Crippy877403.44088.8958188
DjinniSPI402.320910.001113172
BALLDON'TLIESPI400.8021314.441316157
mexABO402.3611112.2269190
aaronSPI402.0501415.561922178
Mr. HatN/A400.4011921.111216143
gg!877400.43188.8998138
FenderRKT400.4901112.2235129
TomatoFarmerABO4030.0001617.78132154
waterwheel877401.4601617.78916165
ArbybearHGW401.97177.781314166
grumpyABO400.5401112.221613156
AltigerSPB400.7601112.221212147
okthenOD400.3701213.33719133
sun chipsABO400.5411314.442214140
MessiABO400.3211011.111512134
thenewguy.OD402.0301213.33722173
ezSPB400.5211314.44119120
JihadiN/A400.63077.78712102
DorisRKT402.3111718.891010163
CurryHGW401.25088.891028139
DAD.SPI400.4201011.111417111
Ball-erinaOD400.20022.22219110
#SelfySyntaxS7J400.47077.78121098
pulpoS7J400.31088.89412107
EashyOD401.4511314.44615141
misRKT401.7801213.331414140
SpjorkS7J401.0821415.561325131

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
mexABO74069241511131481257
BALLDON'TLIESPI-34036575849412815528
DorisRKT-64067351613108362355
SpjorkS7J64051625548406613638
grumpyABO74035474840286814927
TomatoFarmerABO74072102241083159
Crippy877-74055473632159463348
okthenOD34040696254363714226
DTSPB44068292219160265354
sun chipsABO74025655649503712518
refSPB44064282018142265649
omarS7J64054382623174352747
EashyOD3405329161499276549
aaronSPI-34072412221152159759
ezSPB44035525144350615922
#SelfySyntaxS7J64049635853332513029
FenderRKT-64039756862484411529
DjinniSPI-34049322219125260647
OldRollerS7J64054272120234159840
ArbybearHGW-44036402623107374334
waterwheel877-74030362724140364827
thenewguy.OD34061443434188057446
Ball-erinaOD3402067615634959714
Mr. HatN/A-44029786664472215424
AltigerSPB44043433735238215234
CurryHGW-44044472626140061740
FirstHGW-44029635450262310818
gg!877-7402156535031937513
q42SPB-64038412424158047238
pulpoS7J-6402575595734527320
Bamboozler877-74024765956274216713
DAD.SPI-3402761504938609222

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
mexABO407.109.6810.006915131481257
BALLDON'TLIESPI4010.003.239.683658412815528
DorisRKT405.488.719.356716108362355
SpjorkS7J408.714.849.035155406613638
grumpyABO409.352.908.713548286814927
TomatoFarmerABO400.0010.008.3972241083159
Crippy877406.137.428.065536159463348
okthenOD409.033.877.744062363714226
DTSPB403.239.037.426822160265354
sun chipsABO409.681.297.102556503712518
refSPB402.908.396.776420142265649
omarS7J405.166.456.455426174352747
EashyOD402.588.066.13531699276549
aaronSPI401.299.355.817222152159759
ezSPB408.392.585.483551350615922
#SelfySyntaxS7J407.424.195.164958332513029
FenderRKT408.063.554.843968484411529
DjinniSPI402.266.774.524922125260647
OldRollerS7J401.617.104.195421234159840
ArbybearHGW404.195.813.873626107374334
waterwheel877404.525.163.553027140364827
thenewguy.OD400.977.743.236134188057446
Ball-erinaOD407.740.322.90206134959714
Mr. HatN/A406.772.262.582966472215424
AltigerSPB403.554.522.264337238215234
CurryHGW400.326.131.944426140061740
FirstHGW405.811.611.612954262310818
gg!877406.450.001.29215331937513
q42SPB400.655.480.973824158047238
pulpoS7J404.840.970.65255934527320
Bamboozler877403.870.650.322459274216713
DAD.SPI401.941.940.00275038609222

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
mexABO40771971000.103.280.271.4320.302.88
SpjorkS7J4068748970.1510.150.110.953.400.82
grumpyABO4079435940.207.150.170.683.730.74
DTSPB4043290900.054.000.091.3516.332.34
TomatoFarmerABO4070100870.001.030.001.4820.787.20
sun chipsABO40710016840.1812.580.130.453.130.38
DorisRKT40-65884810.082.700.191.3815.581.91
BALLDON'TLIESPI40-39739770.2010.300.140.703.880.63
EashyOD4032687740.052.480.131.2319.131.83
omarS7J4065268710.084.350.121.1813.181.42
refSPB4042981680.053.550.101.2316.402.29
Crippy87740-76177650.103.980.111.2015.831.17
okthenOD4039029610.189.080.110.653.550.58
ezSPB4048423580.158.750.120.553.980.67
OldRollerS7J4061665550.035.850.051.0014.952.00
aaronSPI40-31394520.033.800.051.4814.931.76
#SelfySyntaxS7J4067442480.138.300.090.733.250.78
DjinniSPI40-32374450.053.130.091.1815.151.53
ArbybearHGW40-44261420.082.680.120.8518.580.90
FenderRKT40-68132390.1012.100.060.732.880.52
thenewguy.OD4031071350.004.700.001.1514.351.39
waterwheel87740-74552320.083.500.110.6816.200.83
Ball-erinaOD403773290.138.730.080.352.430.30
AltigerSPB4043545260.055.950.050.853.801.00
Mr. HatN/A40-46826230.0511.800.030.603.850.37
CurryHGW40-4358190.003.500.001.0015.430.94
q42SPB40-6655160.003.950.000.9511.800.93
FirstHGW40-45513130.086.550.060.452.700.46
pulpoS7J40-64810100.058.630.030.501.830.33
gg!87740-765060.087.980.060.331.880.38
DAD.SPI40-3191930.009.650.000.552.300.44
Bamboozler87740-739600.056.850.030.334.180.32

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
mexABO40154011312265
BALLDON'TLIESPI4058804412491410
DorisRKT40163011081533
SpjorkS7J4055601406613159
grumpyABO4048812286213126
TomatoFarmerABO402000411011
Crippy8774036400159012116
okthenOD40627003630121811
DTSPB40222101603440
sun chipsABO4056700503613136
refSPB40202001421566
omarS7J40263011742794
EashyOD4016201990375
aaronSPI40221001522985
ezSPB40516013504161610
#SelfySyntaxS7J40585013322191511
FenderRKT40684014845191813
DjinniSPI40222021250162
OldRollerS7J40211002344554
ArbybearHGW402630210701173
waterwheel87740273001400987
thenewguy.OD403400018811365
Ball-erinaOD40615023494191812
Mr. HatN/A40662004725131810
AltigerSPB403721023821165
CurryHGW40260001402863
FirstHGW40543012622142015
gg!8774053310319214136
q42SPB40240001581598
pulpoS7J40592003452171914
Bamboozler8774059202274121188
DAD.SPI40500003865111512

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
mexABO406957252180812892
BALLDON'TLIESPI4036284060155999
DorisRKT4067551711906231146
SpjorkS7J40513861501361095
grumpyABO4035275150149892
TomatoFarmerABO407259205230831892
Crippy877405548111150633961
okthenOD40402663801421075
DTSPB406854101170653981
sun chipsABO4025186150125892
refSPB406449203222656981
omarS7J4054471731905271095
EashyOD405349921707651075
aaronSPI407259234270597999
ezSPB4035226180159981
#SelfySyntaxS7J40492982901301095
FenderRKT40392970901151146
DjinniSPI404947141181606999
OldRollerS7J4054401522015981095
ArbybearHGW403634161170743890
waterwheel877403027133130648961
thenewguy.OD4061461111305741075
Ball-erinaOD4020144050971075
Mr. HatN/A4029242060154890
AltigerSPB404334101121152981
CurryHGW404440143191617890
FirstHGW4029184151108890
gg!877402113315075961
q42SPB4038381201204721146
pulpoS7J4025207081731146
Bamboozler8774024131130167961
DAD.SPI402722616092999

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
mexABO400.103.280.380.278.7383.3375.0013.33
BALLDON'TLIESPI400.2010.301.450.147.1071.4350.0015.52
DorisRKT400.082.700.400.196.75100.0066.6731.25
SpjorkS7J400.1510.151.380.117.3860.0083.3323.64
grumpyABO400.207.151.200.175.9650.0062.5027.08
TomatoFarmerABO400.001.030.050.0020.50100.000.000.00
Crippy877400.103.980.900.114.4254.55100.0033.33
okthenOD400.189.081.550.115.8561.11100.0019.35
DTSPB400.054.000.550.097.270.0050.0018.18
sun chipsABO400.1812.581.400.138.9846.15100.0023.21
refSPB400.053.550.500.107.10100.00100.0025.00
omarS7J400.084.350.650.126.6944.4466.6726.92
EashyOD400.052.480.400.136.1971.4350.0018.75
aaronSPI400.033.800.550.056.9162.50100.0040.91
ezSPB400.158.751.280.126.8662.5083.3331.37
#SelfySyntaxS7J400.138.301.450.095.7273.3380.0032.76
FenderRKT400.1012.101.700.067.1272.2275.0027.94
DjinniSPI400.053.130.550.095.6833.330.004.55
OldRollerS7J400.035.850.530.0511.1480.00100.0023.81
ArbybearHGW400.082.680.650.124.1242.8633.3342.31
waterwheel877400.083.500.680.115.1987.50100.0033.33
thenewguy.OD400.004.700.850.005.5383.330.0038.24
Ball-erinaOD400.138.731.530.085.7266.6760.0031.15
Mr. HatN/A400.0511.801.650.037.1555.56100.0019.70
AltigerSPB400.055.950.930.056.4383.3350.0029.73
CurryHGW400.003.500.650.005.3850.000.0030.77
FirstHGW400.086.551.350.064.8575.0066.6725.93
gg!877400.087.981.330.066.0246.1566.6726.42
q42SPB400.003.950.600.006.5888.890.0020.83
pulpoS7J400.058.631.480.035.8573.68100.0028.81
Bamboozler877400.056.851.480.034.6444.440.0035.59
DAD.SPI400.009.651.250.007.7280.000.0022.00

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
mexABO401.731.4320.3022.3014.250.9131.5843.86
BALLDON'TLIESPI400.900.703.8824.985.540.1621.4314.29
DorisRKT401.681.3815.5828.6511.330.5434.5530.91
SpjorkS7J401.280.953.4027.383.580.1213.1615.79
grumpyABO400.880.683.7322.305.520.1718.5218.52
TomatoFarmerABO401.801.4820.7822.3014.080.9338.9833.90
Crippy877401.381.2015.8324.0313.190.6631.2522.92
okthenOD401.000.653.5526.885.460.1330.7723.08
DTSPB401.701.3516.3324.5312.090.6731.4818.52
sun chipsABO400.630.453.1322.306.940.1427.7833.33
refSPB401.601.2316.4024.5313.390.6744.9040.82
omarS7J401.351.1813.1827.3811.210.4840.4336.17
EashyOD401.331.2319.1326.8815.610.7134.6918.37
aaronSPI401.801.4814.9324.9810.120.6045.7638.98
ezSPB400.880.553.9824.537.230.1636.3627.27
#SelfySyntaxS7J401.230.733.2527.384.480.1231.0327.59
FenderRKT400.980.732.8828.653.970.1031.0324.14
DjinniSPI401.231.1815.1524.9812.890.6138.3029.79
OldRollerS7J401.351.0014.9527.3814.950.5550.0037.50
ArbybearHGW400.900.8518.5822.2521.850.8350.0047.06
waterwheel877400.750.6816.2024.0324.000.6748.1548.15
thenewguy.OD401.531.1514.3526.8812.480.5328.2623.91
Ball-erinaOD400.500.352.4326.886.930.0935.7128.57
Mr. HatN/A400.730.603.8522.256.420.1725.008.33
AltigerSPB401.080.853.8024.534.470.1535.2929.41
CurryHGW401.101.0015.4322.2515.430.6947.5035.00
FirstHGW400.730.452.7022.256.000.1227.7822.22
gg!877400.530.331.8824.035.770.0838.4623.08
q42SPB400.950.9511.8028.6512.420.4131.5831.58
pulpoS7J400.630.501.8328.653.650.0640.0035.00
Bamboozler877400.600.334.1824.0312.850.1723.087.69
DAD.SPI400.680.552.3024.984.180.0927.2727.27

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
mexABO402.8801112.221213199
BALLDON'TLIESPI400.6311617.7888175
DorisRKT401.9101314.441222194
SpjorkS7J400.8211516.671314192
grumpyABO400.7401415.5687170
TomatoFarmerABO407.2001011.11138183
Crippy877401.1701617.78715176
okthenOD400.581910.001415154
DTSPB402.3411415.561410175
sun chipsABO400.38088.89716140
refSPB402.2901213.331510172
omarS7J401.4201011.11715173
EashyOD401.83077.78415165
aaronSPI401.7601415.561320175
ezSPB400.67188.89138175
#SelfySyntaxS7J400.7801516.672010144
FenderRKT400.52288.891013135
DjinniSPI401.5311415.56213163
OldRollerS7J402.0001617.78147171
ArbybearHGW400.90044.44217141
waterwheel877400.83088.89312130
thenewguy.OD401.3901213.331510153
Ball-erinaOD400.300910.00611112
Mr. HatN/A400.3702224.44514152
AltigerSPB401.0001011.1198134
CurryHGW400.9401011.11421130
FirstHGW400.4611011.111113119
gg!877400.3801213.3386121
q42SPB400.93044.44017105
pulpoS7J400.330910.0051887
Bamboozler877400.3211112.22112082
DAD.SPI400.441910.00512102