MLTP

Recent MLTP News:

Teams
(League Rank)

1Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies
2Capital City Bombers
3The Elite Four
4WCYDinos
5Rektiles
6Coup d'Ecap
7Land Before Timers
8Village Idiots
9Stranger Pings
10ALL CAPS

Major League TagPro

Est. 2013

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
TomatoFarmerFBD301602574212911533288218
BitchFBD30160139310299259179737442100
DorisRKT41602711198574558102099237
RacgiManDNO9160246162115100612141816200
ARMBRANCHAC-24160290131756934362401243
BamboozlerDNO9160144241229197127229496111
CB13VIL-2160234180148135933111816196
CheetosruleFBD30160152269253224140226354118
MessiRKT416010722322319820212436575
mCDC616021194595037872672191
DjinniCDC6160151244224200189320375111
BALLDON'TLIEAC-24160176280260236134522469127
boogieVIL-2160121283258231149525654100
GryffFBD30160210156888044082785194
refCCB-5160207218163147899141468164
hCDC6160189110827258892449165
Luka DoncicTEF-5160125292263238151724518106
TyLBT-5160127245213187140124543102
aardvarkCCB-51601932321931781168141137157
TaurusLBT-5160210199149140114071707173
d0peDNO916012229525623216632229897
#SelfySyntaxSRP-816012127624521911722545167
EpiphanyTEF-5160224136908455561892195
yissLBT-5158247108595727312593208
FrozenLBT-516013527624021914011964598
DestarCCB-516010125222519911552557278
CurryRKT416019318815614685791657177
SuchitSRP-5130207132797453951874172
PandoraTEF-516021415610810460842096189
GeT_RiGhTDNO1712015193534432691729138
777zSRP-13120169103605332871770155
waterwheelCCB-5160191152958858942054162
TantrewTEF612011020318516711991639988
glob.CDC1112011018516114511581546491
Jelly Rat310115513631228
neb.-61201361311039558471577115
BALLANKAAC-241608726523921913491730762
THICK SHADYAC-2112013888565342931809131
DragonBeastVIL1180831241231097941223367
bighorn4101315191413454411
stevepotato31011101061014268
EGGORKT-9901001086966475391779
beast modeVIL44055392319134444652
Frothy-74058372017122358754
MAGNlTUDE310236449015319
OD GODRKT1370621219991520724045
burro4101144311120310
pulpoSRP-48049179159151808717538
anduinSRP-33043302322110142130
jackal-210138432417713
globus-lag-5402458585251667618
ape3105171815903333
RandyB0Bandy-31071919171242193
CHEEZEDOODLEAC-3404736252397071937
anteater01096544211689
dung beetle310144338014514
JuKe Of yoREDNO-84047442626103045339
korso-3104161613952793
RemoSliceVIL-64028817067341210721
teamTEF-114029635653366113823
marten0101322141411703912
rolln papers-3101012773401599
Glizzy-31089663002667
massimo31091111111040238
dugong3109221919117099
koala-61062319191180305
hog01032222221570141
dog-21041918181310172
doe-61022016161010132
McBootyLBT-1132227023

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
TomatoFarmerFBD1603.7710.0010.002571211533288218
BitchFBD16010.005.229.86139299179737442100
DorisRKT1606.239.579.7127185558102099237
RacgiManDNO1606.819.139.57246115612141816200
ARMBRANCHAC1603.919.869.422907534362401243
BamboozlerDNO1609.716.099.28144229127229496111
CB13VIL1606.678.559.13234148933111816196
CheetosruleFBD1609.575.808.99152253140226354118
MessiRKT1609.863.338.8410722320212436575
mCDC1604.939.428.702115937872672191
DjinniCDC1609.135.948.55151224189320375111
BALLDON'TLIEAC1608.416.818.41176260134522469127
boogieVIL1609.424.938.26121258149525654100
GryffFBD1605.079.288.122108844082785194
refCCB1607.107.547.97207163899141468164
hCDC1606.098.707.831898258892449165
Luka DoncicTEF1609.284.647.68125263151724518106
TyLBT1608.995.077.54127213140124543102
aardvarkCCB1607.257.107.391931931168141137157
TaurusLBT1606.527.977.25210149114071707173
d0peDNO1608.843.627.1012225616632229897
#SelfySyntaxSRP1608.553.916.9612124511722545167
EpiphanyTEF1604.648.996.812249055561892195
yissLBT1582.179.716.672475927312593208
FrozenLBT1608.265.516.5213524014011964598
DestarCCB1608.703.486.3810122511552557278
CurryRKT1606.387.836.2319315685791657177
SuchitSRP1304.358.846.092077953951874172
PandoraTEF1603.338.415.9421410860842096189
GeT_RiGhTDNO1205.807.685.801515332691729138
777zSRP1204.788.125.651696032871770155
waterwheelCCB1603.198.265.511919558942054162
TantrewTEF1207.974.495.3611018511991639988
glob.CDC1207.834.785.2211016111581546491
Jelly Rat107.684.065.071153631228
neb.1205.226.964.9313610358471577115
BALLANKAAC1608.122.614.788723913491730762
THICK SHADYAC1202.617.394.641385642931809131
DragonBeastVIL806.963.774.49831237941223367
bighorn107.542.904.35131913454411
stevepotato107.392.754.2011101014268
EGGORKT902.756.674.0610069475391779
beast modeVIL404.495.363.915523134444652
Frothy403.046.523.775820122358754
MAGNlTUDE100.297.253.622349015319
OD GODRKT705.363.043.486299520724045
burro103.484.203.3311411120310
pulpoSRP805.941.743.1949159808717538
anduinSRP302.036.383.044323110142130
jackal103.623.192.901342417713
globus-lag405.651.162.75245851667618
ape105.510.872.61518903333
RandyB0Bandy104.061.882.467191242193
CHEEZEDOODLEAC400.725.652.32472597071937
anteater102.902.322.17954211689
dung beetle100.146.232.031438014514
JuKe Of yoREDNO401.014.351.884726103045339
korso104.200.581.74416952793
RemoSliceVIL402.461.301.592870341210721
teamTEF402.321.591.452956366113823
marten101.452.461.30131411703912
rolln papers100.582.171.161073401599
Glizzy100.432.031.01863002667
massimo101.161.450.879111040238
dugong101.301.010.72919117099
koala101.590.720.586191180305
hog101.880.000.433221570141
dog101.740.430.294181310172
doe100.870.140.142161010132
McBootyLBT10.000.290.00327023

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
TomatoFarmerFBD16030441001000.020.720.251.3620.556.12
BitchFBD1603010019980.2311.230.120.632.760.45
GeT_RiGhTDNO120175481960.082.720.171.1514.411.62
beast modeVIL4046377940.103.350.171.3011.151.41
DorisRKT16044294920.063.490.121.4813.122.28
GryffFBD160302388900.052.750.091.2117.411.35
Frothy40-74890880.083.050.151.3514.681.57
RacgiManDNO16095067850.093.830.121.2511.351.52
mCDC16062592830.042.360.121.1916.702.24
CheetosruleFBD160309233810.168.760.100.742.210.57
DragonBeastVIL80119044790.159.930.100.842.910.67
BamboozlerDNO16099435770.187.950.130.693.100.60
hCDC16063873750.063.680.111.0315.311.72
777zSRP120-133583730.062.730.121.2914.751.64
CB13VIL160-24665710.075.830.071.2311.351.30
SuchitSRP130-52185690.044.150.061.3214.421.57
glob.CDC120117142670.139.650.090.763.870.59
ARMBRANCHAC160-241598650.042.140.081.5215.012.21
DjinniCDC16068325630.1311.830.090.692.340.62
MessiRKT1604968600.1512.630.110.472.280.48
TantrewTEF12067538580.139.990.090.733.330.54
boogieVIL160-28831560.169.340.100.634.090.43
refCCB160-55250540.095.620.091.039.180.95
CurryRKT16042956520.065.360.061.1110.361.03
d0peDNO16097915500.1410.390.090.611.860.41
TyLBT160-58521480.158.760.110.643.390.52
globus-lag40-5982460.1512.900.100.451.900.41
Luka DoncicTEF160-58129440.159.480.090.663.240.43
aardvarkCCB160-55646420.097.300.070.987.110.83
EpiphanyTEF160-51769400.043.470.071.2211.831.65
TaurusLBT160-53354380.047.130.051.0810.671.06
neb.120-63158350.064.870.070.9613.141.04
yissLBT158-5496330.011.730.021.3216.412.29
PandoraTEF160-5671310.033.800.041.1813.101.37
anduinSRP30-31363290.033.670.041.0014.031.43
DestarCCB160-57713270.167.220.110.493.580.40
FrozenLBT160-56727250.128.760.080.614.030.49
BALLDON'TLIEAC160-246940230.148.410.080.792.930.63
OD GODRKT70135823210.107.430.070.643.430.51
THICK SHADYAC120-211079190.033.580.051.0915.081.57
waterwheelCCB160-5860170.033.680.041.0112.841.26
#SelfySyntaxSRP160-8734150.167.330.100.422.820.44
CHEEZEDOODLEAC40-3075130.002.430.000.9317.981.31
EGGORKT90-91948100.035.280.040.8810.190.93
pulpoSRP80-460680.0910.100.040.482.190.27
JuKe Of yoREDNO40-825260.002.580.000.9811.331.07
BALLANKAAC160-2465040.118.430.070.391.920.33
RemoSliceVIL40-6401020.058.530.030.532.680.35
teamTEF40-11271700.039.150.020.583.450.46
Jelly Rat103---0.303.600.600.8012.202.20
RandyB0Bandy10-3---0.2012.400.110.301.900.37
korso10-3---0.209.500.130.307.900.25
marten100---0.0011.700.001.203.900.59
koala10-6---0.0011.800.000.503.000.26
rolln papers10-3---0.003.400.000.9015.900.83
dugong103---0.0011.700.000.900.900.41
doe10-6---0.0010.100.000.201.300.10
dog10-2---0.0013.100.000.201.700.21
dung beetle103---0.000.800.001.4014.503.50
ape103---0.309.000.170.303.300.29
anteater100---0.104.200.200.9016.801.50
hog100---0.0015.700.000.101.400.14
McBootyLBT1-1---0.007.000.003.002.001.50
jackal10-2---0.102.400.251.307.701.63
burro104---0.101.100.251.0020.302.75
MAGNlTUDE103---0.000.900.001.9015.303.83
Glizzy10-3---0.003.000.000.7026.600.89
stevepotato103---0.4010.100.400.802.601.10
bighorn104---0.5013.400.261.104.400.87
massimo103---0.0010.400.000.802.300.82

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
TomatoFarmerFBD160123011153250
BitchFBD1602993745179714856748
DorisRKT1608510145585212317
RacgiManDNO16011514316123334427
ARMBRANCHAC160756213430342519
BamboozlerDNO160229294712729766742
CB13VIL160148110493313544827
CheetosruleFBD1602532615140211805737
MessiRKT1602232424202127527144
mCDC16059711378416139
DjinniCDC1602242046189325608053
BALLDON'TLIEAC1602602233134571006437
boogieVIL1602582519149512838146
GryffFBD160888024400342317
refCCB16016314168997645127
hCDC160829045888252420
Luka DoncicTEF160263243715178796740
TyLBT1602132448140114675937
aardvarkCCB1601931401116811665237
TaurusLBT160149703114014383929
d0peDNO1602562227166316817040
#SelfySyntaxSRP160245253711726917140
EpiphanyTEF160906015553272713
yissLBT158591012732231712
FrozenLBT160240192214018846139
DestarCCB160225251811554795234
CurryRKT1601569128574664538
SuchitSRP130795015394243016
PandoraTEF1601084106082353926
GeT_RiGhTDNO120539253264162315
777zSRP120607133284281713
waterwheelCCB160954115893232418
TantrewTEF1201851634119915686133
glob.CDC1201611533115812464235
Jelly Rat105301360122
neb.1201037045843303723
BALLANKAAC160239171513499736342
THICK SHADYAC120563114293101310
DragonBeastVIL8012312237949353021
bighorn10195111340542
stevepotato10104011012222
EGGORKT90693004752212719
beast modeVIL402341113429109
Frothy40203211222933
MAGNlTUDE10400090311
OD GODRKT70997125205393020
burro104100110222
pulpoSRP801597038087644020
anduinSRP302310011007107
jackal104100240221
globus-lag4058601516521166
ape1018300900642
RandyB0Bandy10192101242552
CHEEZEDOODLEAC40250009711344
anteater105100420132
dung beetle10300080121
JuKe Of yoREDNO402600010311274
korso1016201950462
RemoSliceVIL40702003411202115
teamTEF4056101366315166
marten10140001170132
rolln papers107000340221
Glizzy106000300153
massimo10110001040110
dugong10190001171522
koala10190001181533
hog10220001572774
dog10180001311231
doe10160001011544
McBootyLBT1200070100

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
TomatoFarmerFBD1602572181116114032883223
BitchFBD1601391003663114423223
DorisRKT160271237941098320994107
RacgiManDNO16024620068871018164342
ARMBRANCHAC1602902431235127124014066
BamboozlerDNO1601441112973344964342
CB13VIL16023419675580118164139
CheetosruleFBD1601521183183543543223
MessiRKT160107751131203654107
mCDC16021119178573126724247
DjinniCDC1601511112042103754247
BALLDON'TLIEAC1601761273213714694066
boogieVIL1601211002623506544139
GryffFBD16021019484490227853223
refCCB16020716467772114683972
hCDC16018916565668024494247
Luka DoncicTEF1601251061922125184492
TyLBT1601271022612415434153
aardvarkCCB16019315756557211373972
TaurusLBT16021017373566317074153
d0peDNO160122972943232984342
#SelfySyntaxSRP160121671612024514204
EpiphanyTEF16022419563268118924492
yissLBT158247208881286125934153
FrozenLBT160135982632626454153
DestarCCB160101782332535723972
CurryRKT16019317772377316574107
SuchitSRP13020717262672218743362
PandoraTEF16021418982381220964492
GeT_RiGhTDNO12015113871776217293290
777zSRP12016915558668417703069
waterwheelCCB16019116269774420543972
TantrewTEF120110882842723993319
glob.CDC120110912752614643159
Jelly Rat101184040122283
neb.12013611540638515773096
BALLANKAAC16087621411403074066
THICK SHADYAC12013813144454018093141
DragonBeastVIL8083672152612331958
bighorn101311505044270
stevepotato10118204026283
EGGORKT90100793733109172497
beast modeVIL4055522702304461043
Frothy4058542742605871065
MAGNlTUDE1023195070153283
OD GODRKT7062451441812401610
burro1011103120203270
pulpoSRP8049381351701752115
anduinSRP3043308291421842
jackal101313304077334
globus-lag4024184031761088
ape1053001033286
RandyB0Bandy1073000019250
CHEEZEDOODLEAC404737163181719925
anteater10997050168245
dung beetle101414101100145286
JuKe Of yoREDNO4047391111004531052
korso1043111079250
RemoSliceVIL40282161601071116
teamTEF40292361601381173
marten101312507039259
rolln papers101094040159250
Glizzy10872020266250
massimo1098110023283
dugong109921309257
koala1065101030326
hog1031000014245
dog1042100017334
doe1022000013362
McBootyLBT13311102254

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
TomatoFarmerFBD1600.020.720.080.259.580.0066.6716.67
BitchFBD1600.2311.231.870.126.0171.6475.6828.43
DorisRKT1600.063.490.530.126.5673.9150.0024.71
RacgiManDNO1600.093.830.720.125.3261.3671.4328.70
ARMBRANCHAC1600.042.140.470.084.5776.0050.0045.33
BamboozlerDNO1600.187.951.430.135.5562.6962.0733.19
CB13VIL1600.075.830.930.076.3056.2563.6436.49
CheetosruleFBD1600.168.761.580.105.5464.9176.9231.62
MessiRKT1600.1512.631.390.119.0661.9775.0023.32
mCDC1600.042.360.370.126.4169.2371.4327.12
DjinniCDC1600.1311.831.400.098.4566.2550.0026.79
BALLDON'TLIEAC1600.148.411.630.085.1757.8172.7338.46
boogieVIL1600.169.341.610.105.7956.7960.0032.17
GryffFBD1600.052.750.550.095.0073.9175.0038.64
refCCB1600.095.621.020.095.5252.9450.0039.26
hCDC1600.063.680.510.117.1783.3355.5630.49
Luka DoncicTEF1600.159.481.640.095.7759.7058.3330.04
TyLBT1600.158.761.330.116.5862.7150.0031.46
aardvarkCCB1600.097.301.210.076.0571.1592.8634.20
TaurusLBT1600.047.130.930.057.6574.3657.1425.50
d0peDNO1600.1410.391.600.096.5057.1459.0931.64
#SelfySyntaxSRP1600.167.331.530.104.7856.3460.0037.14
EpiphanyTEF1600.043.470.560.076.1748.1583.3330.00
yissLBT1580.011.730.370.024.6370.590.0038.98
FrozenLBT1600.128.761.500.085.8463.9378.9535.00
DestarCCB1600.167.221.410.115.1365.3864.0035.11
CurryRKT1600.065.360.980.065.4984.4466.6742.31
SuchitSRP1300.044.150.610.066.8253.3380.0030.38
PandoraTEF1600.033.800.680.045.6366.6775.0032.41
GeT_RiGhTDNO1200.082.720.440.176.1565.2222.2230.19
777zSRP1200.062.730.500.125.4776.4742.8646.67
waterwheelCCB1600.033.680.590.046.2075.0050.0024.21
TantrewTEF1200.139.991.540.096.4854.1056.2536.76
glob.CDC1200.139.651.340.097.1983.3360.0028.57
Jelly Rat100.303.600.500.607.20100.0066.6720.00
neb.1200.064.870.860.075.6762.1642.8629.13
BALLANKAAC1600.118.431.490.075.6466.6764.7130.54
THICK SHADYAC1200.033.580.470.057.6676.9233.3317.86
DragonBeastVIL800.159.931.540.106.4670.0058.3328.46
bighorn100.5013.401.900.267.0550.0060.0026.32
stevepotato100.4010.101.000.4010.10100.0075.0020.00
EGGORKT900.035.280.770.046.8870.37100.0030.43
beast modeVIL400.103.350.580.175.8390.0050.0039.13
Frothy400.083.050.500.156.10100.000.0045.00
MAGNlTUDE100.000.900.400.002.25100.000.0075.00
OD GODRKT700.107.431.410.075.2566.6757.1439.39
burro100.101.100.400.252.75100.00100.0050.00
pulpoSRP800.0910.101.990.045.0850.0057.1440.25
anduinSRP300.033.670.770.044.7870.00100.0030.43
jackal100.102.400.400.256.0050.00100.0050.00
globus-lag400.1512.901.450.108.9037.5083.3336.21
ape100.309.001.800.175.0050.00100.0033.33
RandyB0Bandy100.2012.401.900.116.5340.0050.0026.32
CHEEZEDOODLEAC400.002.430.630.003.88100.000.0052.00
anteater100.104.200.500.208.4066.67100.0020.00
dung beetle100.000.800.300.002.6750.000.0033.33
JuKe Of yoREDNO400.002.580.650.003.9657.140.0046.15
korso100.209.501.600.135.9433.3350.0025.00
RemoSliceVIL400.058.531.750.034.8771.43100.0028.57
teamTEF400.039.151.400.026.5437.500.0026.79
marten100.0011.701.400.008.3666.670.007.14
rolln papers100.003.400.700.004.8650.000.0028.57
Glizzy100.003.000.600.005.0060.000.0016.67
massimo100.0010.401.100.009.450.000.009.09
dugong100.0011.701.900.006.16100.000.0026.32
koala100.0011.801.900.006.21100.000.0026.32
hog100.0015.702.200.007.1457.140.0031.82
dog100.0013.101.800.007.2833.330.0011.11
doe100.0010.101.600.006.31100.000.0031.25
McBootyLBT10.007.002.000.003.500.000.0050.00

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
TomatoFarmerFBD1601.611.3620.5520.1415.081.0252.2950.92
BitchFBD1600.870.632.7620.144.420.1431.0036.00
DorisRKT1601.691.4813.1225.678.860.5141.3539.66
RacgiManDNO1601.541.2511.3527.149.080.4235.5034.00
ARMBRANCHAC1601.811.5215.0125.419.880.5952.2650.62
BamboozlerDNO1600.900.693.1027.144.470.1129.7326.13
CB13VIL1601.461.2311.3525.879.270.4440.8238.27
CheetosruleFBD1600.950.742.2120.143.000.1129.6626.27
MessiRKT1600.670.472.2825.674.870.0916.0014.67
mCDC1601.321.1916.7026.5413.990.6338.2240.84
DjinniCDC1600.940.692.3426.543.380.0918.9218.02
BALLDON'TLIEAC1601.100.792.9325.413.690.1229.1325.20
boogieVIL1600.760.634.0925.876.540.1635.0026.00
GryffFBD1601.311.2117.4120.1414.360.8646.3943.30
refCCB1601.291.039.1824.838.950.3743.9040.85
hCDC1601.181.0315.3126.5414.840.5841.2139.39
Luka DoncicTEF1600.780.663.2428.084.890.1219.8117.92
TyLBT1600.790.643.3925.965.320.1323.5325.49
aardvarkCCB1601.210.987.1124.837.240.2936.3135.67
TaurusLBT1601.311.0810.6725.969.870.4138.1542.20
d0peDNO1600.760.611.8627.143.070.0732.9929.90
#SelfySyntaxSRP1600.760.422.8226.286.730.1129.8523.88
EpiphanyTEF1601.401.2211.8328.089.700.4234.8732.31
yissLBT1581.561.3216.4126.2812.470.6241.3542.31
FrozenLBT1600.840.614.0325.966.580.1626.5326.53
DestarCCB1600.630.493.5824.837.330.1432.0529.49
CurryRKT1601.211.1110.3625.679.360.4043.5040.68
SuchitSRP1301.591.3214.4225.8610.900.5641.8636.05
PandoraTEF1601.341.1813.1028.0811.090.4742.8643.39
GeT_RiGhTDNO1201.261.1514.4127.4212.530.5355.0751.45
777zSRP1201.411.2914.7525.5811.420.5843.8737.42
waterwheelCCB1601.191.0112.8424.8312.680.5245.6842.59
TantrewTEF1200.920.733.3327.664.530.1230.6831.82
glob.CDC1200.920.763.8726.335.100.1528.5729.67
Jelly Rat101.100.8012.2028.3015.250.4350.0050.00
neb.1201.130.9613.1425.8013.710.5133.0434.78
BALLANKAAC1600.540.391.9225.414.950.0822.5822.58
THICK SHADYAC1201.151.0915.0826.1813.810.5841.2233.59
DragonBeastVIL801.040.842.9124.483.480.1238.8131.34
bighorn101.301.104.4027.004.000.1645.4545.45
stevepotato101.100.802.6028.303.250.0950.0025.00
EGGORKT901.110.8810.1927.7411.610.3739.2446.84
beast modeVIL401.381.3011.1526.088.580.4344.2351.92
Frothy401.451.3514.6826.6310.870.5548.1550.00
MAGNlTUDE102.301.9015.3028.308.050.5436.8426.32
OD GODRKT700.890.643.4323.005.330.1540.0031.11
burro101.101.0020.3027.0020.300.7520.0030.00
pulpoSRP800.610.482.1926.444.610.0844.7434.21
anduinSRP301.431.0014.0328.0714.030.5030.0026.67
jackal101.301.307.7033.405.920.2330.7723.08
globus-lag400.600.451.9027.204.220.0716.6722.22
ape100.500.303.3028.6011.000.1233.330.00
RandyB0Bandy100.700.301.9025.006.330.080.000.00
CHEEZEDOODLEAC401.180.9317.9823.1319.430.7848.6543.24
anteater100.900.9016.8024.5018.670.6955.5677.78
dung beetle101.401.4014.5028.6010.360.5171.4371.43
JuKe Of yoREDNO401.180.9811.3326.3011.620.4325.6428.21
korso100.400.307.9025.0026.330.3233.3333.33
RemoSliceVIL400.700.532.6827.905.100.1028.5728.57
teamTEF400.730.583.4529.336.000.1226.0926.09
marten101.301.203.9025.903.250.1558.3341.67
rolln papers101.000.9015.9025.0017.670.6444.4444.44
Glizzy100.800.7026.6025.0038.001.0628.5728.57
massimo100.900.802.3028.302.880.080.0012.50
dugong100.900.900.9025.701.000.0433.3322.22
koala100.600.503.0032.606.000.0920.0020.00
hog100.300.101.4024.5014.000.060.000.00
dog100.400.201.7033.408.500.050.0050.00
doe100.200.201.3036.206.500.040.000.00
McBootyLBT13.003.002.00254.000.670.0133.3333.33

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
TomatoFarmerFBD1606.1204612.783933706
BitchFBD1600.4534011.113951713
DorisRKT1602.2815816.113445759
RacgiManDNO1601.5214512.504662677
ARMBRANCHAC1602.2106116.944762709
BamboozlerDNO1600.6034913.613344586
CB13VIL1601.3025214.443845669
CheetosruleFBD1600.5734813.333445647
MessiRKT1600.4814612.783225608
mCDC1602.2424512.502044694
DjinniCDC1600.6244612.784044568
BALLDON'TLIEAC1600.6325816.114944569
boogieVIL1600.4323910.832152545
GryffFBD1601.350349.441676622
refCCB1600.9526016.674371645
hCDC1601.7214111.392438685
Luka DoncicTEF1600.4314412.221954565
TyLBT1600.5224211.672558622
aardvarkCCB1600.8314211.673654608
TaurusLBT1601.0624512.503759593
d0peDNO1600.4124512.502563491
#SelfySyntaxSRP1600.4414512.505457463
EpiphanyTEF1601.6506417.782952658
yissLBT1582.291359.723951640
FrozenLBT1600.4925314.723757564
DestarCCB1600.401318.612353510
CurryRKT1601.031267.221642564
SuchitSRP1301.5704716.853558557
PandoraTEF1601.3704111.392552583
GeT_RiGhTDNO1201.620259.921349467
777zSRP1201.640197.041450452
waterwheelCCB1601.2635013.892964581
TantrewTEF1200.5423313.102236447
glob.CDC1200.5913713.701940437
Jelly Rat102.20127.413447
neb.1201.0413914.442136457
BALLANKAAC1600.333359.722546417
THICK SHADYAC1201.570228.73735398
DragonBeastVIL800.6722012.351615287
bighorn100.870414.812167
stevepotato101.100622.223456
EGGORKT900.9303215.462142323
beast modeVIL401.4101213.33320163
Frothy401.5701213.33420184
MAGNlTUDE103.830933.334254
OD GODRKT700.5111711.111730214
burro102.750311.111143
pulpoSRP800.271168.891128204
anduinSRP301.4301012.35138108
jackal101.63013.700539
globus-lag400.4101314.4466172
ape100.290211.112249
RandyB0Bandy100.370414.814231
CHEEZEDOODLEAC401.312109.261013136
anteater101.50000.000260
dung beetle103.500316.670141
JuKe Of yoREDNO401.0701614.81818129
korso100.25127.411329
RemoSliceVIL400.3511211.1171484
teamTEF400.4621211.1161089
marten100.590518.521836
rolln papers100.83027.411525
Glizzy100.89000.001331
massimo100.82027.411026
dugong100.410311.110325
koala100.26013.701413
hog100.140211.112016
dog100.210311.112114
doe100.10027.41048
McBootyLBT11.50015.56000

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
#SelfySyntaxSRP-14024726957338129814
d0peDNO94031786655415108427
GeT_RiGhTDNO94050371814162458046
RacgiManDNO94061492824180445150
ARMBRANCHAC14066382118141351160
SuchitSRP-1407444232187257753
DestarCCB-94030756757350911419
GryffFBD14057411916101363253
beast modeVIL44055392319134444652
TaurusLBT-44051594641304443346
CB13VIL44067443129179248656
CheetosruleFBD1403269625437586825
BitchFBD14034757364378716524
DorisRKT-14045372722228438037
EpiphanyTEF-14056392926188341447
TomatoFarmerFBD14067163316071859
aardvarkCCB-94068462726185147553
DragonBeastVIL44043555346362510034
Luka DoncicTEF-14042746459394514837
mCDC1404726131186262340
boogieVIL44032726458381616522
BALLDON'TLIEAC14040706660400511130
BamboozlerDNO94041695751300515131
glob.CDC14039675551379418231
DjinniCDC1403259544948749325
waterwheelCCB-94054372725185149345
hCDC14038292018186255132
THICK SHADYAC14046302120229150544
yissLBT-4406233171793049552
777zSRP-1404628141354162544
TyLBT-44027715550311514124
TantrewTEF-14034686257423311530
FrozenLBT-44032796762335410121
MessiRKT-1402654474349739919
BALLANKAAC1403268575333449225
PandoraTEF-14045422726132151935
EGGORKT-14039442826169236829
CurryRKT-14040514139231235439
refCCB-9403474575326339824
pulpoSRP-1402992787632826418

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
#SelfySyntaxSRP4010.000.2510.002469338129814
d0peDNO409.751.259.753166415108427
GeT_RiGhTDNO406.507.259.505018162458046
RacgiManDNO405.008.259.256128180445150
ARMBRANCHAC404.259.009.006621141351160
SuchitSRP401.759.758.75742387257753
DestarCCB409.501.758.503067350911419
GryffFBD403.758.508.255719101363253
beast modeVIL404.756.758.005523134444652
TaurusLBT405.756.007.755146304443346
CB13VIL402.509.257.506731179248656
CheetosruleFBD409.251.507.25326237586825
BitchFBD409.003.507.003473378716524
DorisRKT406.005.506.754527228438037
EpiphanyTEF404.007.506.505629188341447
TomatoFarmerFBD400.2510.006.2567316071859
aardvarkCCB401.509.506.006827185147553
DragonBeastVIL407.754.755.754353362510034
Luka DoncicTEF408.004.255.504264394514837
mCDC402.758.005.25471386262340
boogieVIL408.753.255.003264381616522
BALLDON'TLIEAC408.253.754.754066400511130
BamboozlerDNO407.254.504.504157300515131
glob.CDC406.754.004.253955379418231
DjinniCDC408.502.254.00325448749325
waterwheelCCB401.257.753.755427185149345
hCDC403.255.753.503820186255132
THICK SHADYAC402.006.503.254621229150544
yissLBT400.508.753.00621793049552
777zSRP400.757.002.75461454162544
TyLBT407.500.752.502755311514124
TantrewTEF405.252.752.253462423311530
FrozenLBT405.502.502.003267335410121
MessiRKT407.000.501.75264749739919
BALLANKAAC406.252.001.50325733449225
PandoraTEF401.006.251.254527132151935
EGGORKT402.255.251.003928169236829
CurryRKT403.005.000.754041231235439
refCCB404.503.000.50345726339824
pulpoSRP403.501.000.25297832826418

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
GeT_RiGhTDNO40972.580.0100.00.104.050.221.1514.501.35
RacgiManDNO40947.572.597.50.104.500.141.2511.281.24
d0peDNO40997.525.095.00.2510.380.150.682.100.40
ARMBRANCHAC40145.097.592.50.083.530.141.5012.781.74
beast modeVIL40450.075.090.00.103.350.171.3011.151.41
GryffFBD40142.595.087.50.082.530.161.3315.801.39
CB13VIL40422.590.085.00.054.480.061.4012.151.52
#SelfySyntaxSRP40-1100.02.582.50.308.450.170.352.450.33
TaurusLBT40-457.562.580.00.107.600.091.1510.830.86
TomatoFarmerFBD4012.5100.077.50.000.400.001.4817.954.19
mCDC40130.077.575.00.052.150.151.0015.581.81
SuchitSRP40-117.592.572.50.052.180.091.3314.431.68
DorisRKT40-162.555.070.00.105.700.150.939.501.22
EpiphanyTEF40-140.065.067.50.084.700.101.1810.351.44
CheetosruleFBD40192.515.065.00.209.380.130.631.700.46
BamboozlerDNO40967.540.062.50.137.500.090.783.780.59
DragonBeastVIL40477.542.560.00.139.050.090.852.500.78
BitchFBD40190.032.557.50.189.450.100.604.130.45
Luka DoncicTEF40-180.047.555.00.139.850.080.933.700.57
THICK SHADYAC40120.070.052.50.035.730.051.1012.631.53
boogieVIL40487.527.550.00.159.530.090.554.130.44
hCDC40132.560.047.50.054.650.100.8013.781.31
777zSRP40-17.585.045.00.031.350.071.1015.631.64
BALLDON'TLIEAC40182.537.542.50.1310.000.080.752.780.57
glob.CDC40165.045.040.00.109.480.070.784.550.58
DestarCCB40-995.010.037.50.238.750.130.482.850.40
DjinniCDC40185.022.535.00.1012.180.070.632.330.54
aardvarkCCB40-915.082.532.50.034.630.041.3311.881.48
CurryRKT40-127.552.530.00.055.780.050.988.850.78
waterwheelCCB40-912.567.527.50.034.630.041.1312.331.46
yissLBT40-45.087.525.00.002.330.001.3012.381.88
TantrewTEF40-155.035.022.50.0810.580.050.752.880.50
PandoraTEF40-110.057.520.00.033.300.040.8812.981.07
TyLBT40-470.030.017.50.137.780.090.603.530.38
BALLANKAAC40160.020.015.00.108.350.070.632.300.47
MessiRKT40-175.07.512.50.0812.430.060.482.480.48
EGGORKT40-125.050.010.00.054.230.070.739.200.89
FrozenLBT40-452.512.57.50.108.380.060.532.530.41
refCCB40-937.517.55.00.086.580.050.602.450.46
pulpoSRP40-135.05.02.50.058.200.030.451.600.32

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
#SelfySyntaxSRP40691223338121166
d0peDNO40661012415517198
GeT_RiGhTDNO40184121623485
RacgiManDNO40284101802695
ARMBRANCHAC402132114107107
SuchitSRP40232018701062
DestarCCB4067912350227119
GryffFBD40193011010664
beast modeVIL402341113429109
TaurusLBT40464013042101510
CB13VIL4031200179111106
CheetosruleFBD4062810375520157
BitchFBD4073702378223139
DorisRKT40274022283685
EpiphanyTEF40293001880763
TomatoFarmerFBD403000160020
aardvarkCCB40271001852685
DragonBeastVIL4053502362412149
Luka DoncicTEF40645033943181712
mCDC4013200861543
boogieVIL4064602381219179
BALLDON'TLIEAC40665014001212212
BamboozlerDNO40575023003191814
glob.CDC40554023794181412
DjinniCDC40544114877111610
waterwheelCCB40271001851897
hCDC40202021862576
THICK SHADYAC40211002293066
yissLBT4017000931743
777zSRP4014100540943
TyLBT40555013111172010
TantrewTEF40623004234182313
FrozenLBT40674003351271510
MessiRKT40473004978111410
BALLANKAAC40574023341112419
PandoraTEF402711013201298
EGGORKT402820016909107
CurryRKT40412002311151212
refCCB4057302263227128
pulpoSRP4078201328236187

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
#SelfySyntaxSRP402414405298870
d0peDNO403127919084983
GeT_RiGhTDNO405046253250580983
RacgiManDNO406150243230451983
ARMBRANCHAC4066602712705111137
SuchitSRP407453222260577870
DestarCCB40301940601141057
GryffFBD405753250281632807
beast modeVIL4055522702304461043
TaurusLBT4051462102114331056
CB13VIL4067561821914861043
CheetosruleFBD403225709268807
BitchFBD403424120100165807
DorisRKT404537931413801138
EpiphanyTEF4056471001014141104
TomatoFarmerFBD406759314290718807
aardvarkCCB4068531621704751057
DragonBeastVIL4043341031311001043
Luka DoncicTEF40423740301481104
mCDC4047401811506231125
boogieVIL40322252601651043
BALLDON'TLIEAC40403040601111137
BamboozlerDNO4041318170151983
glob.CDC4039311001211821125
DjinniCDC4032255050931125
waterwheelCCB4054451912124931057
hCDC40383281805511125
THICK SHADYAC4046441621705051137
yissLBT4062522122114951056
777zSRP404644182230625870
TyLBT40272460511411056
TantrewTEF4034301131121151104
FrozenLBT40322131411011056
MessiRKT4026193130991138
BALLANKAAC4032257080921137
PandoraTEF4045351411215191104
EGGORKT403929110803681138
CurryRKT4040391611413541138
refCCB40342471100981057
pulpoSRP4029184460641120

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
#SelfySyntaxSRP400.308.451.730.174.9037.5058.3330.43
d0peDNO400.2510.381.650.156.2942.1170.0025.76
GeT_RiGhTDNO400.104.050.450.229.0062.5025.0022.22
RacgiManDNO400.104.500.700.146.4355.5675.0021.43
ARMBRANCHAC400.083.530.530.146.7170.000.0033.33
SuchitSRP400.052.180.580.093.7833.3350.0043.48
DestarCCB400.238.751.680.135.2281.8266.6740.30
GryffFBD400.082.530.480.165.3266.6766.6731.58
beast modeVIL400.103.350.580.175.8390.0050.0039.13
TaurusLBT400.107.601.150.096.6166.6775.0021.74
CB13VIL400.054.480.780.065.7760.00100.0035.48
CheetosruleFBD400.209.381.550.136.0546.6787.5032.26
BitchFBD400.189.451.830.105.1869.2371.4331.51
DorisRKT400.105.700.680.158.4462.5050.0022.22
EpiphanyTEF400.084.700.730.106.4850.00100.0024.14
TomatoFarmerFBD400.000.400.080.005.330.000.000.00
aardvarkCCB400.034.630.680.046.8562.50100.0022.22
DragonBeastVIL400.139.051.330.096.8364.2960.0022.64
Luka DoncicTEF400.139.851.600.086.1670.5940.0028.13
mCDC400.052.150.330.156.6275.00100.0038.46
boogieVIL400.159.531.600.095.9552.9466.6729.69
BALLDON'TLIEAC400.1310.001.650.086.0654.5580.0031.82
BamboozlerDNO400.137.501.430.095.2677.7860.0033.33
glob.CDC400.109.481.380.076.8985.7150.0032.73
DjinniCDC400.1012.181.350.079.0262.5050.0020.37
waterwheelCCB400.034.630.680.046.8577.78100.0029.63
hCDC400.054.650.500.109.3085.710.0025.00
THICK SHADYAC400.035.730.530.0510.90100.00100.000.00
yissLBT400.002.330.430.005.4775.000.0041.18
777zSRP400.031.350.350.073.8675.00100.0064.29
TyLBT400.137.781.380.095.6550.0080.0030.91
TantrewTEF400.0810.581.550.056.8256.52100.0029.03
FrozenLBT400.108.381.680.065.0066.67100.0040.30
MessiRKT400.0812.431.180.0610.5771.43100.0023.40
BALLANKAAC400.108.351.430.075.8679.1750.0019.30
PandoraTEF400.033.300.680.044.8988.890.0044.44
EGGORKT400.054.230.700.076.0470.00100.0032.14
CurryRKT400.055.781.030.055.63100.00100.0036.59
refCCB400.086.581.430.054.6166.6733.3347.37
pulpoSRP400.058.201.950.034.2138.8950.0046.15

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
#SelfySyntaxSRP400.600.352.4521.757.000.1135.7128.57
d0peDNO400.780.682.1024.583.110.0933.3333.33
GeT_RiGhTDNO401.251.1514.5024.5812.610.5954.3554.35
RacgiManDNO401.531.2511.2824.589.020.4646.0048.00
ARMBRANCHAC401.651.5012.7828.438.520.4545.0045.00
SuchitSRP401.851.3314.4321.7510.890.6649.0641.51
DestarCCB400.750.482.8526.436.000.1131.5821.05
GryffFBD401.431.3315.8020.1811.920.7852.8347.17
beast modeVIL401.381.3011.1526.088.580.4344.2351.92
TaurusLBT401.281.1510.8326.409.410.4145.6545.65
CB13VIL401.681.4012.1526.088.680.4733.9332.14
CheetosruleFBD400.800.631.7020.182.720.0836.0028.00
BitchFBD400.850.604.1320.186.880.2041.6750.00
DorisRKT401.130.939.5028.4510.270.3337.8424.32
EpiphanyTEF401.401.1810.3527.608.810.3821.2821.28
TomatoFarmerFBD401.681.4817.9520.1812.170.8949.1552.54
aardvarkCCB401.701.3311.8826.438.960.4532.0830.19
DragonBeastVIL401.080.852.5026.082.940.1038.2429.41
Luka DoncicTEF401.050.933.7027.604.000.138.1110.81
mCDC401.181.0015.5828.1315.580.5537.5045.00
boogieVIL400.800.554.1326.087.500.1627.2722.73
BALLDON'TLIEAC401.000.752.7828.433.700.1020.0013.33
BamboozlerDNO401.030.783.7824.584.870.1522.5825.81
glob.CDC400.980.784.5528.135.870.1638.7132.26
DjinniCDC400.800.632.3328.133.720.0820.0020.00
waterwheelCCB401.351.1312.3326.4310.960.4746.6742.22
hCDC400.950.8013.7828.1317.220.4925.0025.00
THICK SHADYAC401.151.1012.6328.4311.480.4438.6436.36
yissLBT401.551.3012.3826.409.520.4740.3840.38
777zSRP401.151.1015.6321.7514.200.7252.2740.91
TyLBT400.680.603.5326.405.880.1320.8325.00
TantrewTEF400.850.752.8827.603.830.1036.6736.67
FrozenLBT400.800.532.5326.404.810.1019.0514.29
MessiRKT400.650.482.4828.455.210.0915.7915.79
BALLANKAAC400.800.632.3028.433.680.0832.0028.00
PandoraTEF401.130.8812.9827.6014.830.4734.2940.00
EGGORKT400.980.739.2028.4512.690.3227.5937.93
CurryRKT401.000.988.8528.459.080.3135.9041.03
refCCB400.850.602.4526.434.080.0941.6729.17
pulpoSRP400.730.451.6028.003.560.0633.3322.22

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
#SelfySyntaxSRP400.3301011.111015126
d0peDNO400.4011314.44423155
GeT_RiGhTDNO401.3501011.11423168
RacgiManDNO401.2401213.331125173
ARMBRANCHAC401.7401516.67620192
SuchitSRP401.6802123.332123185
DestarCCB400.4011314.441118152
GryffFBD401.3901112.22425178
beast modeVIL401.4101213.33320163
TaurusLBT400.86188.89518155
CB13VIL401.5201516.671115183
CheetosruleFBD400.4601213.33715169
BitchFBD400.4521011.111011163
DorisRKT401.2211011.11815172
EpiphanyTEF401.4401415.56913176
TomatoFarmerFBD404.19088.89813154
aardvarkCCB401.4801112.221520159
DragonBeastVIL400.7821213.3399139
Luka DoncicTEF400.5701112.22515150
mCDC401.8101112.22715173
boogieVIL400.4401112.221014141
BALLDON'TLIEAC400.5711415.561010153
BamboozlerDNO400.59188.891018123
glob.CDC400.5801516.67816156
DjinniCDC400.5411112.22710141
waterwheelCCB401.461910.00912157
hCDC401.3101112.22611154
THICK SHADYAC401.530910.00210148
yissLBT401.8801011.111016150
777zSRP401.64055.56215135
TyLBT400.380910.00321133
TantrewTEF400.50277.78411123
FrozenLBT400.4111314.441117134
MessiRKT400.4811112.22711131
BALLANKAAC400.47077.78715116
PandoraTEF401.0701314.441016141
EGGORKT400.8901718.891018147
CurryRKT400.78044.44112125
refCCB400.4611415.561021114
pulpoSRP400.3201312.04111688

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
boogieVIL740336567573701020729
TantrewTEF34051716354322914134
BamboozlerDNO14035585949350913929
BitchFBD6403877756637598628
glob.CDC-14029605546428812528
MessiRKT34021545648559812415
DorisRKT3407728141389169176
BALLDON'TLIEAC-74041686456301810738
DragonBeastVIL74040697063432713333
Luka DoncicTEF34027737162386910423
GryffFBD64059363027163365356
RacgiManDNO14057383127131455748
SuchitSRP-34062453128177358755
777zSRP-34065332220141262063
CurryRKT34053362925142369050
DjinniCDC-14049665651441510534
CB13VIL74062342825156264356
mCDC-14041241914120373941
TomatoFarmerFBD6405674435078451
ARMBRANCHAC-7407335222184161670
TyLBT-34038596254286710927
GeT_RiGhTDNO1404325151246365738
EpiphanyTEF34072382322128153860
hCDC-1404033252298370039
CheetosruleFBD6404364665834558634
#SelfySyntaxSRP-3404377676128068125
aardvarkCCB-64043615348229434243
neb.74042393228132368832
refCCB-64047614743239338944
PandoraTEF34064402929159060764
waterwheelCCB-64046412725146259143
pulpoSRP-34020878175480511120
FrozenLBT-34032827166298515321
THICK SHADYAC-74045362019125165545
BALLANKAAC-7401672686040557515
d0peDNO1401866635948946715
TaurusLBT-34050523636198053942
yissLBT-3384525141348067545
OD GODRKT34035775955263314124
DestarCCB-64031645957279212323
McBootyLBT-1132227023

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
boogieVIL409.753.5010.0033673701020729
TantrewTEF408.504.759.755163322914134
BamboozlerDNO409.503.009.503559350913929
BitchFBD408.752.509.25387537598628
glob.CDC409.002.009.002955428812528
MessiRKT4010.000.758.752156559812415
DorisRKT401.759.758.50771489169176
BALLDON'TLIEAC408.004.258.254164301810738
DragonBeastVIL408.253.758.004070432713333
Luka DoncicTEF409.251.257.752771386910423
GryffFBD404.008.257.505930163365356
RacgiManDNO405.507.507.255731131455748
SuchitSRP404.258.007.006231177358755
777zSRP402.759.256.756522141262063
CurryRKT403.757.756.505329142369050
DjinniCDC407.504.506.254956441510534
CB13VIL402.508.506.006228156264356
mCDC405.257.005.754119120373941
TomatoFarmerFBD400.0010.005.5056435078451
ARMBRANCHAC401.259.505.25732284161670
TyLBT407.752.755.003862286710927
GeT_RiGhTDNO405.006.504.75431546365738
EpiphanyTEF401.509.004.507223128153860
hCDC403.506.004.25402598370039
CheetosruleFBD406.254.004.00436634558634
#SelfySyntaxSRP406.503.253.75436728068125
aardvarkCCB405.755.003.504353229434243
neb.403.255.503.254232132368832
refCCB404.505.253.004747239338944
PandoraTEF400.758.752.756429159060764
waterwheelCCB402.256.252.504627146259143
pulpoSRP407.251.002.252081480511120
FrozenLBT406.001.752.003271298515321
THICK SHADYAC402.006.751.754520125165545
BALLANKAAC407.000.251.50166840557515
d0peDNO406.750.501.25186348946715
TaurusLBT401.005.751.005036198053942
yissLBT380.257.250.75451448067545
OD GODRKT404.752.250.503559263314124
DestarCCB403.001.500.253159279212323
McBootyLBT10.500.000.00327023

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
boogieVIL40798401000.259.250.150.735.180.51
GryffFBD4064085980.084.080.101.4016.331.64
TantrewTEF4038543950.238.050.140.853.530.72
DorisRKT4032098930.032.230.071.9017.282.75
MessiRKT4031005900.2013.980.140.383.100.39
BitchFBD4068823880.239.380.120.702.150.49
DragonBeastVIL4078338850.1810.800.100.833.330.58
BamboozlerDNO4019330830.238.750.150.733.480.60
CB13VIL4072583800.053.900.071.4016.081.82
CurryRKT4033875780.083.550.101.2517.251.47
Luka DoncicTEF4039010750.239.650.130.582.600.37
glob.CDC40-19528730.2010.700.150.703.130.48
mCDC40-15070700.083.000.161.0318.481.71
RacgiManDNO4015863680.103.280.131.2013.931.50
GeT_RiGhTDNO4015360650.081.150.200.9516.431.72
McBootyLBT1-11595630.007.000.003.002.001.50
TomatoFarmerFBD4060100600.000.880.001.2819.608.00
777zSRP40-32890580.053.530.091.5815.501.97
SuchitSRP40-34873550.084.430.101.3814.681.38
neb.4073355530.083.300.090.8017.201.08
hCDC40-13565500.082.450.120.9817.501.21
BALLDON'TLIEAC40-78045480.207.530.130.952.680.60
EpiphanyTEF4031380450.033.200.041.5013.451.89
CheetosruleFBD4066333430.138.630.080.852.150.67
DjinniCDC40-17535400.1311.030.090.852.630.74
PandoraTEF403588380.003.980.001.6015.181.60
ARMBRANCHAC40-71093350.032.100.051.7515.402.09
TyLBT40-37825330.187.150.110.682.730.64
aardvarkCCB40-65548300.105.730.081.088.550.70
waterwheelCCB40-62358280.053.650.071.0814.781.12
refCCB40-64550250.085.980.061.109.730.77
pulpoSRP40-3738230.1312.000.060.502.780.23
d0peDNO401700200.1012.230.060.381.680.27
#SelfySyntaxSRP40-36513180.157.000.090.632.030.56
THICK SHADYAC40-71868150.033.130.051.1316.381.25
FrozenLBT40-36015130.137.450.070.533.830.39
yissLBT38-3378100.001.260.001.1817.761.80
OD GODRKT403432080.086.580.050.603.530.45
TaurusLBT40-385350.004.950.001.0513.480.96
BALLANKAAC40-768330.1310.130.070.381.880.22
DestarCCB40-6301800.056.980.030.583.080.48

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
boogieVIL406710053704271813
TantrewTEF4063924322526208
BamboozlerDNO40599113503202014
BitchFBD40759213751281914
glob.CDC40558204287171310
MessiRKT4056811559713148
DorisRKT4014100891343
BALLDON'TLIEAC40648123012251410
DragonBeastVIL40707214325231612
Luka DoncicTEF4071921386225157
GryffFBD403030116301187
RacgiManDNO4031411131012129
SuchitSRP4031300177081611
777zSRP40222011413976
CurryRKT402930214201087
DjinniCDC40565214414192212
CB13VIL402820115631161
mCDC40193111201444
TomatoFarmerFBD404000351130
ARMBRANCHAC40221008401097
TyLBT4062723286124129
GeT_RiGhTDNO4015311460864
EpiphanyTEF40231011281986
hCDC40253009801175
CheetosruleFBD40665013453221212
#SelfySyntaxSRP40676122802302012
aardvarkCCB40534002291211510
neb.4032301132012118
refCCB4047301239218189
PandoraTEF402900015921086
waterwheelCCB40272101460621
pulpoSRP40815024805282213
FrozenLBT40715102980302010
THICK SHADYAC40201011250733
BALLANKAAC4068502405422159
d0peDNO40634124897201511
TaurusLBT4036000198215117
yissLBT3814000480743
OD GODRKT40593102632281811
DestarCCB4059202279019138
McBootyLBT1200070100

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
boogieVIL403329130140207915
TantrewTEF4051341001001411078
BamboozlerDNO4035291151221391087
BitchFBD403828625186893
glob.CDC402928103801251016
MessiRKT4021154140124837
DorisRKT407776393412691837
BALLDON'TLIEAC4041381011201071090
DragonBeastVIL404033112130133915
Luka DoncicTEF40272321211041078
GryffFBD405956242261653893
RacgiManDNO4057482121905571087
SuchitSRP406255241231587995
777zSRP406563263313620995
CurryRKT405350220241690837
DjinniCDC40493471701051016
CB13VIL406256251260643915
mCDC4041412022107391016
TomatoFarmerFBD405651242270784893
ARMBRANCHAC4073704214216161090
TyLBT40382740301091053
GeT_RiGhTDNO4043381812016571087
EpiphanyTEF4072602623205381078
hCDC4040392402707001016
CheetosruleFBD40433410210086893
#SelfySyntaxSRP404325808081995
aardvarkCCB404343200192342918
neb.404232151162688915
refCCB404744212211389918
PandoraTEF4064643713806071078
waterwheelCCB404643142202591918
pulpoSRP40202091110111995
FrozenLBT40322161701531053
THICK SHADYAC4045451612106551090
BALLANKAAC4016154140751090
d0peDNO4018151131671087
TaurusLBT4050421901815391053
yissLBT3845452422406751053
OD GODRKT40352411490141837
DestarCCB4031237080123918
McBootyLBT13311102254

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
boogieVIL400.259.251.680.155.5272.2250.0040.30
TantrewTEF400.238.051.580.145.1140.0033.3341.27
BamboozlerDNO400.238.751.480.155.9370.0077.7833.90
BitchFBD400.239.381.880.125.0073.6866.6737.33
glob.CDC400.2010.701.380.157.7876.9275.0030.91
MessiRKT400.2013.981.400.149.9857.1475.0023.21
DorisRKT400.032.230.350.076.3675.00100.0021.43
BALLDON'TLIEAC400.207.531.600.134.7071.4362.5039.06
DragonBeastVIL400.1810.801.750.106.1775.0057.1432.86
Luka DoncicTEF400.239.651.780.135.4446.6766.6735.21
GryffFBD400.084.080.750.105.4387.5066.6736.67
RacgiManDNO400.103.280.780.134.2375.0050.0038.71
SuchitSRP400.084.430.780.105.7168.75100.0025.81
777zSRP400.053.530.550.096.4185.7150.0040.91
CurryRKT400.083.550.730.104.9087.5033.3334.48
DjinniCDC400.1311.031.400.097.8854.5540.0033.93
CB13VIL400.053.900.700.075.5716.6750.0039.29
mCDC400.083.000.480.166.32100.0033.3321.05
TomatoFarmerFBD400.000.880.100.008.750.000.0025.00
ARMBRANCHAC400.032.100.550.053.8277.78100.0045.45
TyLBT400.187.151.550.114.6175.0028.5738.71
GeT_RiGhTDNO400.081.150.380.203.0766.6733.3353.33
EpiphanyTEF400.033.200.580.045.5775.000.0039.13
hCDC400.082.450.630.123.9271.43100.0044.00
CheetosruleFBD400.138.631.650.085.23100.0080.0033.33
#SelfySyntaxSRP400.157.001.680.094.1860.0050.0044.78
aardvarkCCB400.105.731.330.084.3266.67100.0039.62
neb.400.083.300.800.094.1372.7366.6737.50
refCCB400.085.981.180.065.0950.0066.6738.30
PandoraTEF400.003.980.730.005.4875.000.0034.48
waterwheelCCB400.053.650.680.075.4150.0050.0022.22
pulpoSRP400.1312.002.030.065.9359.0960.0034.57
FrozenLBT400.137.451.780.074.2050.0080.0042.25
THICK SHADYAC400.033.130.500.056.25100.000.0035.00
BALLANKAAC400.1310.131.700.075.9660.0060.0032.35
d0peDNO400.1012.231.580.067.7673.3325.0031.75
TaurusLBT400.004.950.900.005.5063.640.0041.67
yissLBT380.001.260.370.003.4375.000.0050.00
OD GODRKT400.086.581.480.054.4661.1166.6747.46
DestarCCB400.056.981.480.034.7361.540.0032.20
McBootyLBT10.007.002.000.003.500.000.0050.00

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
boogieVIL400.830.735.1822.887.140.2348.2844.83
TantrewTEF401.280.853.5326.954.150.1329.4129.41
BamboozlerDNO400.880.733.4827.184.790.1341.3837.93
BitchFBD400.950.702.1522.333.070.1017.8621.43
glob.CDC400.730.703.1325.404.460.1228.5735.71
MessiRKT400.530.383.1020.938.270.1526.6726.67
DorisRKT401.931.9017.2820.939.090.8353.9551.32
BALLDON'TLIEAC401.030.952.6827.252.820.1031.5826.32
DragonBeastVIL401.000.833.3322.884.030.1539.3933.33
Luka DoncicTEF400.680.582.6026.954.520.108.708.70
GryffFBD401.481.4016.3322.3311.660.7346.4342.86
RacgiManDNO401.431.2013.9327.1811.600.5139.5843.75
SuchitSRP401.551.3814.6824.8810.670.5941.8243.64
777zSRP401.631.5815.5024.889.840.6249.2141.27
CurryRKT401.331.2517.2520.9313.800.8248.0044.00
DjinniCDC401.230.852.6325.403.090.1020.5920.59
CB13VIL401.551.4016.0822.8811.480.7046.4344.64
mCDC401.031.0318.4825.4018.020.7351.2248.78
TomatoFarmerFBD401.401.2819.6022.3315.370.8852.9447.06
ARMBRANCHAC401.831.7515.4027.258.800.5760.0060.00
TyLBT400.950.682.7326.334.040.1011.1114.81
GeT_RiGhTDNO401.080.9516.4327.1817.290.6052.6347.37
EpiphanyTEF401.801.5013.4526.958.970.5053.3343.33
hCDC401.000.9817.5025.4017.950.6969.2361.54
CheetosruleFBD401.080.852.1522.332.530.1029.4129.41
#SelfySyntaxSRP401.080.632.0324.883.240.0832.0032.00
aardvarkCCB401.081.088.5522.957.950.3744.1946.51
neb.401.050.8017.2022.8821.500.7550.0046.88
refCCB401.181.109.7322.958.840.4247.7347.73
PandoraTEF401.601.6015.1826.959.480.5659.3857.81
waterwheelCCB401.151.0814.7822.9513.740.6446.5132.56
pulpoSRP400.500.502.7824.885.550.1155.0045.00
FrozenLBT400.800.533.8326.337.290.1533.3328.57
THICK SHADYAC401.131.1316.3827.2514.560.6046.6735.56
BALLANKAAC400.400.381.8827.255.000.0726.6726.67
d0peDNO400.450.381.6827.184.470.0620.006.67
TaurusLBT401.251.0513.4826.3312.830.5142.8645.24
yissLBT381.181.1817.7627.7115.000.6453.3353.33
OD GODRKT400.880.603.5320.935.880.1737.5045.83
DestarCCB400.780.583.0822.955.350.1334.7830.43
McBootyLBT13.003.002.00254.000.670.0133.3333.33

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
boogieVIL400.510811.1148167
TantrewTEF400.7201520.831717180
BamboozlerDNO400.601912.5069153
BitchFBD400.4901318.061011172
glob.CDC400.481811.11114138
MessiRKT400.3901419.4466198
DorisRKT402.7501318.06115196
BALLDON'TLIEAC400.6001115.28312142
DragonBeastVIL400.580811.1176148
Luka DoncicTEF400.370912.50411147
GryffFBD401.64056.9439158
RacgiManDNO401.5001216.67911185
SuchitSRP401.380912.50717172
777zSRP401.970811.11213167
CurryRKT401.47168.33311167
DjinniCDC400.74079.721515134
CB13VIL401.8211115.2869181
mCDC401.7121013.89010173
TomatoFarmerFBD408.0001013.8953165
ARMBRANCHAC402.0901318.06314180
TyLBT400.64179.72115147
GeT_RiGhTDNO401.720912.50513151
EpiphanyTEF401.8901622.221216167
hCDC401.21068.33111156
CheetosruleFBD400.673912.5096146
#SelfySyntaxSRP400.5601115.281816119
aardvarkCCB400.70156.94013142
neb.401.0811216.671011160
refCCB400.7711216.67318157
PandoraTEF401.60011.39011134
waterwheelCCB401.1201318.06316165
pulpoSRP400.23134.17012116
FrozenLBT400.3901115.281116134
THICK SHADYAC401.25022.78017115
BALLANKAAC400.22379.72112106
d0peDNO400.2701115.2837110
TaurusLBT400.9601013.89816133
yissLBT381.80134.17012117
OD GODRKT400.45179.721122100
DestarCCB400.48056.948798
McBootyLBT11.50015.56000

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
BitchFBD154031827463464109125
ARMBRANCHAC-15408725151457157969
d0peDNO7404165605346177434
TomatoFarmerFBD15406813110093858
CB13VIL-74039686860460713127
Frothy-74058372017122358754
DorisRKT-44071322422132246961
RacgiManDNO74060413328181434051
CheetosruleFBD154028717062383810025
PandoraTEF44060342422138255354
bighorn4101315191413454411
GeT_RiGhTDNO74058312018118249254
BamboozlerDNO7403261595230579926
refCCB74060402927211237047
Luka DoncicTEF44033696155376613325
globus-lag-5402458585251667618
SuchitSRP54061321717231060855
TyLBT-7402865575045267522
aardvarkCCB74039565550347514430
GryffFBD15404334191767279339
mCDC-5406622121241058056
yissLBT-7406323121233068850
EpiphanyTEF44054301918127151551
hCDC-54049261918154155144
MessiRKT-4402452534847657719
THICK SHADYAC-15404722151475164942
TaurusLBT-74045403130344142240
DestarCCB74015565144289715215
TantrewTEF44025646056454414324
boogieVIL-74026696360430311725
neb.-74047433333208040540
EGGORKT-44045493232248039739
waterwheelCCB74047342222163036941
DjinniCDC-5403669585642416830
burro4101144311120310
CurryRKT-44034625654281213930
jackal-210138432417713
ape3105171815903333
#SelfySyntaxSRP54029615452260212319
anteater01096544211689
BALLDON'TLIEAC-15404179717129007524
FrozenLBT-74028574443309020927
BALLANKAAC-1540126860572633716
dung beetle310144338014514
hog01032222221570141
dog-21041918181310172

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
BitchFBD4010.003.1110.003174464109125
ARMBRANCHAC401.789.789.78871557157969
d0peDNO409.565.119.56416046177434
TomatoFarmerFBD400.0010.009.336810093858
CB13VIL409.334.899.113968460713127
Frothy406.228.448.895820122358754
DorisRKT403.789.118.677124132246961
RacgiManDNO406.676.898.446033181434051
CheetosruleFBD409.782.228.222870383810025
PandoraTEF404.448.678.006024138255354
bighorn108.892.897.78131913454411
GeT_RiGhTDNO404.008.227.565820118249254
BamboozlerDNO408.223.337.33325930579926
refCCB405.117.117.116029211237047
Luka DoncicTEF407.783.786.893361376613325
globus-lag409.111.116.67245851667618
SuchitSRP402.008.896.446117231060855
TyLBT408.671.566.22285745267522
aardvarkCCB407.565.336.003955347514430
GryffFBD403.567.565.78431967279339
mCDC400.679.565.56661241058056
yissLBT400.449.335.33631233068850
EpiphanyTEF402.677.785.115419127151551
hCDC403.117.334.894919154155144
MessiRKT408.001.334.67245347657719
THICK SHADYAC402.228.004.44471575164942
TaurusLBT405.336.224.224531344142240
DestarCCB408.440.894.001551289715215
TantrewTEF407.332.003.782560454414324
boogieVIL407.111.783.562663430311725
neb.401.566.443.334733208040540
EGGORKT402.446.003.114532248039739
waterwheelCCB401.336.672.894722163036941
DjinniCDC406.004.002.67365842416830
burro104.675.562.4411411120310
CurryRKT405.784.672.223456281213930
jackal104.893.562.001342417713
ape106.890.671.78518903333
#SelfySyntaxSRP405.562.441.562954260212319
anteater104.222.671.33954211689
BALLDON'TLIEAC402.894.441.11417129007524
FrozenLBT403.334.220.892844309020927
BALLANKAAC406.440.440.6712602633716
dung beetle100.225.780.441438014514
hog101.110.000.223221570141
dog100.890.220.004181310172

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
bighorn104100491000.5013.400.261.104.400.87
burro1046289980.101.100.251.0020.302.75
TomatoFarmerFBD40150100960.000.000.001.4523.455.23
BitchFBD40159622930.2511.600.140.632.280.38
anteater1006767910.104.200.200.9016.801.50
GryffFBD40153178890.051.680.110.9819.831.26
Frothy40-75682870.083.050.151.3514.681.57
RacgiManDNO4075864840.104.530.121.288.501.46
jackal10-26962820.102.400.251.307.701.63
PandoraTEF4043680800.053.450.081.3513.831.76
GeT_RiGhTDNO4073876780.052.950.101.3512.301.87
d0peDNO4079342760.1811.530.120.851.850.63
SuchitSRP4051687730.005.780.001.3815.201.91
DorisRKT40-43384710.053.300.081.5311.732.22
CheetosruleFBD40158724690.209.580.110.632.500.39
ARMBRANCHAC40-151398670.031.430.071.7314.483.48
ape103987640.309.000.170.303.300.29
refCCB4074260620.055.280.071.189.251.50
EpiphanyTEF4042271600.033.180.051.2812.881.80
dung beetle103296580.000.800.001.4014.503.50
BamboozlerDNO4077829560.187.630.120.652.480.52
aardvarkCCB4077144530.138.680.090.753.600.70
CB13VIL40-79138510.1811.500.100.683.280.57
Luka DoncicTEF4047633490.159.400.100.633.330.48
hCDC40-52769470.033.850.051.1013.781.88
mCDC40-5793440.001.030.001.4014.503.00
yissLBT40-7491420.000.830.001.2517.202.74
DestarCCB4078013400.187.230.140.383.800.27
TaurusLBT40-74758380.038.600.031.0010.551.13
TantrewTEF4047331360.1011.350.070.603.580.39
THICK SHADYAC40-151873330.031.880.071.0516.232.14
globus-lag40-5899310.1512.900.100.451.900.41
TyLBT40-78416290.1511.300.110.551.880.43
waterwheelCCB407953270.004.080.001.039.231.38
MessiRKT40-48211240.1311.900.090.481.930.46
EGGORKT40-42051220.006.200.000.989.930.92
neb.40-71156200.005.200.001.0010.131.09
boogieVIL40-76427180.0810.750.050.632.930.38
CurryRKT40-44440160.057.030.040.753.480.55
DjinniCDC40-54936130.0310.600.020.751.700.52
#SelfySyntaxSRP4054018110.056.500.040.483.080.48
FrozenLBT40-7294790.007.730.000.685.230.49
hog10060070.0015.700.000.101.400.14
dog10-253440.0013.100.000.201.700.21
BALLDON'TLIEAC40-15242020.007.250.000.601.880.52
BALLANKAAC40-1551200.086.580.050.151.780.18

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
BitchFBD407410104645202113
ARMBRANCHAC4015100570732
d0peDNO40607034614151710
TomatoFarmerFBD40100000100
CB13VIL40687034607262917
Frothy40203211222933
DorisRKT40242011321765
RacgiManDNO403340018109136
CheetosruleFBD4070802383323128
PandoraTEF40242001380795
bighorn10195111340542
GeT_RiGhTDNO40202021181496
BamboozlerDNO4059703305223187
refCCB4029202211210125
Luka DoncicTEF4061613376117148
globus-lag4058601516521166
SuchitSRP40170002313273
TyLBT4057603452716138
aardvarkCCB40555003475181512
GryffFBD40192006701032
mCDC4012000410532
yissLBT4012000330531
EpiphanyTEF40191001271543
hCDC40191011544544
MessiRKT40535114767132114
THICK SHADYAC4015110750341
TaurusLBT40311003447743
DestarCCB40517032892181511
TantrewTEF40604104546241812
boogieVIL40633004305131612
neb.403300020818136
EGGORKT4032000248191310
waterwheelCCB40220001632554
DjinniCDC40581104247182316
burro104100110222
CurryRKT40562102811271712
jackal104100240221
ape1018300900642
#SelfySyntaxSRP40542012602182015
anteater105100420132
BALLDON'TLIEAC40710002903321912
FrozenLBT4044000309315106
BALLANKAAC4060310263021147
dung beetle10300080121
hog10220001572774
dog10180001311231

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
BitchFBD4031251229091685
ARMBRANCHAC408769340390579914
d0peDNO404134132142741220
TomatoFarmerFBD406858300330938685
CB13VIL403927801001311065
Frothy4058542742605871065
DorisRKT4071612302404691095
RacgiManDNO406051811403401220
CheetosruleFBD4028255252100685
PandoraTEF4060542502305531137
bighorn101311505044270
GeT_RiGhTDNO4058542833114921220
BamboozlerDNO40322671101991220
refCCB4060471541403701138
Luka DoncicTEF40332561711331137
globus-lag4024184031761088
SuchitSRP4061551532216081135
TyLBT4028223040751010
aardvarkCCB40393080901441138
GryffFBD404339161150793685
mCDC4066562322305801088
yissLBT4063502031506881010
EpiphanyTEF4054511701805151137
hCDC4049441311205511088
MessiRKT4024192140771095
THICK SHADYAC404742121160649914
TaurusLBT4045401911614221010
DestarCCB40151551411521138
TantrewTEF40252471601431137
boogieVIL40262550801171065
neb.404740102914051065
EGGORKT4045392031703971095
waterwheelCCB4047411511403691138
DjinniCDC4036306260681088
burro1011103120203270
CurryRKT403430811201391095
jackal101313304077334
ape1053001033286
#SelfySyntaxSRP40291941601231135
anteater10997050168245
BALLDON'TLIEAC404124809075914
FrozenLBT40282780802091010
BALLANKAAC40126000071914
dung beetle101414101100145286
hog1031000014245
dog1042100017334

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
BitchFBD400.2511.601.850.146.2761.9090.0027.03
ARMBRANCHAC400.031.430.380.073.8066.67100.0046.67
d0peDNO400.1811.531.500.127.6858.8257.1425.00
TomatoFarmerFBD400.000.000.030.000.000.000.00100.00
CB13VIL400.1811.501.700.106.7658.6257.1438.24
Frothy400.083.050.500.156.10100.000.0045.00
DorisRKT400.053.300.600.085.5083.3350.0029.17
RacgiManDNO400.104.530.830.125.4846.15100.0027.27
CheetosruleFBD400.209.581.750.115.4766.6775.0032.86
PandoraTEF400.053.450.600.085.7555.56100.0029.17
bighorn100.5013.401.900.267.0550.0060.0026.32
GeT_RiGhTDNO400.052.950.500.105.9066.670.0020.00
BamboozlerDNO400.187.631.480.125.1738.8957.1438.98
refCCB400.055.280.730.077.2841.670.0034.48
Luka DoncicTEF400.159.401.530.106.1657.1433.3327.87
globus-lag400.1512.901.450.108.9037.5083.3336.21
SuchitSRP400.005.780.430.0013.5942.860.0011.76
TyLBT400.1511.301.430.117.9361.5450.0028.07
aardvarkCCB400.138.681.380.096.3180.00100.0032.73
GryffFBD400.051.680.480.113.5366.67100.0052.63
mCDC400.001.030.300.003.4266.670.0041.67
yissLBT400.000.830.300.002.7533.330.0041.67
EpiphanyTEF400.033.180.480.056.6875.00100.0026.32
hCDC400.033.850.480.058.11100.000.0026.32
MessiRKT400.1311.901.330.098.9866.6760.0024.53
THICK SHADYAC400.031.880.380.075.0025.000.0020.00
TaurusLBT400.038.600.780.0311.1075.00100.0022.58
DestarCCB400.187.231.280.145.6773.3357.1435.29
TantrewTEF400.1011.351.500.077.5766.6775.0040.00
boogieVIL400.0810.751.580.056.8375.00100.0020.63
neb.400.005.200.830.006.3046.150.0024.24
EGGORKT400.006.200.800.007.7576.920.0028.13
waterwheelCCB400.004.080.550.007.4180.000.0022.73
DjinniCDC400.0310.601.450.027.3169.570.0031.03
burro100.101.100.400.252.75100.00100.0050.00
CurryRKT400.057.031.400.045.0270.5950.0048.21
jackal100.102.400.400.256.0050.00100.0050.00
ape100.309.001.800.175.0050.00100.0033.33
#SelfySyntaxSRP400.056.501.350.044.8175.0050.0033.33
anteater100.104.200.500.208.4066.67100.0020.00
BALLDON'TLIEAC400.007.251.780.004.0863.160.0045.07
FrozenLBT400.007.731.100.007.0260.000.0034.09
BALLANKAAC400.086.581.500.054.3850.0066.6735.00
dung beetle100.000.800.300.002.6750.000.0033.33
hog100.0015.702.200.007.1457.140.0031.82
dog100.0013.101.800.007.2833.330.0011.11

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
BitchFBD400.780.632.2817.133.640.1336.0048.00
ARMBRANCHAC402.181.7314.4822.858.390.6356.5249.28
d0peDNO401.030.851.8530.502.180.0641.1838.24
TomatoFarmerFBD401.701.4523.4517.1316.171.3756.9051.72
CB13VIL400.980.683.2826.634.850.1237.0429.63
Frothy401.451.3514.6826.6310.870.5548.1550.00
DorisRKT401.781.5311.7327.387.690.4339.3437.70
RacgiManDNO401.501.288.5030.506.670.2827.4515.69
CheetosruleFBD400.700.632.5017.134.000.1520.0020.00
PandoraTEF401.501.3513.8328.4310.240.4942.5946.30
bighorn101.301.104.4027.004.000.1645.4545.45
GeT_RiGhTDNO401.451.3512.3030.509.110.4057.4151.85
BamboozlerDNO400.800.652.4830.503.810.0838.4626.92
refCCB401.501.189.2528.457.870.3329.7931.91
Luka DoncicTEF400.830.633.3328.435.320.1228.0024.00
globus-lag400.600.451.9027.204.220.0716.6722.22
SuchitSRP401.531.3815.2028.3811.050.5440.0027.27
TyLBT400.700.551.8825.253.410.0718.1813.64
aardvarkCCB400.980.753.6028.454.800.1330.0026.67
GryffFBD401.080.9819.8317.1320.331.1638.4641.03
mCDC401.651.4014.5027.2010.360.5341.0741.07
yissLBT401.581.2517.2025.2513.760.6830.0040.00
EpiphanyTEF401.351.2812.8828.4310.100.4535.2933.33
hCDC401.231.1013.7827.2012.520.5127.2729.55
MessiRKT400.600.481.9327.384.050.0721.0510.53
THICK SHADYAC401.181.0516.2322.8515.450.7138.1028.57
TaurusLBT401.131.0010.5525.2510.550.4240.0047.50
DestarCCB400.380.383.8028.4510.130.1326.6733.33
TantrewTEF400.630.603.5828.435.960.1325.0029.17
boogieVIL400.650.632.9326.634.680.1132.0020.00
neb.401.181.0010.1326.6310.130.3822.5025.00
EGGORKT401.130.989.9327.3810.180.3643.5951.28
waterwheelCCB401.181.039.2328.459.000.3234.1536.59
DjinniCDC400.900.751.7027.202.270.0620.0020.00
burro101.101.0020.3027.0020.300.7520.0030.00
CurryRKT400.850.753.4827.384.630.1340.0026.67
jackal101.301.307.7033.405.920.2330.7723.08
ape100.500.303.3028.6011.000.1233.330.00
#SelfySyntaxSRP400.730.483.0828.386.470.1131.5821.05
anteater100.900.9016.8024.5018.670.6955.5677.78
BALLDON'TLIEAC401.030.601.8822.853.130.0837.5033.33
FrozenLBT400.700.685.2325.257.740.2129.6329.63
BALLANKAAC400.300.151.7822.8511.830.080.000.00
dung beetle101.401.4014.5028.6010.360.5171.4371.43
hog100.300.101.4024.5014.000.060.000.00
dog100.400.201.7033.408.500.050.0050.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
BitchFBD400.381910.00619199
ARMBRANCHAC403.4801516.671811180
d0peDNO400.6301112.22712155
TomatoFarmerFBD405.2301112.221012178
CB13VIL400.5711112.22128150
Frothy401.5701213.33420184
DorisRKT402.2201415.561010192
RacgiManDNO401.461910.00913158
CheetosruleFBD400.390910.0039191
PandoraTEF401.7601213.33612176
bighorn100.870414.812167
GeT_RiGhTDNO401.87066.67413148
BamboozlerDNO400.5201415.5669143
refCCB401.5001921.111313171
Luka DoncicTEF400.4801213.33814161
globus-lag400.4101314.4466172
SuchitSRP401.9101112.22615169
TyLBT400.4311213.33615182
aardvarkCCB400.7001112.2296168
GryffFBD401.260910.00417143
mCDC403.0001617.781010173
yissLBT402.7401011.111311174
EpiphanyTEF401.8001921.11312176
hCDC401.8801213.3358170
MessiRKT400.46077.7854125
THICK SHADYAC402.1401112.2258135
TaurusLBT401.130910.00510149
DestarCCB400.27077.78012130
TantrewTEF400.3901112.2218144
boogieVIL400.3801213.3319122
neb.401.0901516.67710139
EGGORKT400.9201112.22617133
waterwheelCCB401.3801213.33612124
DjinniCDC400.52188.8961385
burro102.750311.111143
CurryRKT400.55044.444894
jackal101.63013.700539
ape100.290211.112249
#SelfySyntaxSRP400.4801213.33109102
anteater101.50000.000260
BALLDON'TLIEAC400.5201820.0017899
FrozenLBT400.4911011.11114100
BALLANKAAC400.18088.8961173
dung beetle103.500316.670141
hog100.140211.112016
dog100.210311.112114

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
TomatoFarmerFBD8406664164384850
BitchFBD840367677665801110023
FrozenLBT940435858484591018229
refCCB34066433024186661149
DjinniCDC1140345056445411010922
BALLDON'TLIEAC-34054635949354917635
DorisRKT64078222017109355963
hCDC114062221814150364750
yissLBT9407727161599173561
mCDC114057221513131273054
MessiRKT6403663675948986522
777zSRP-94058422420133452548
CurryRKT64066393028203247458
neb.-64047493834244448443
BamboozlerDNO-84036535445317810725
TyLBT94034503933352621829
RacgiManDNO-84068342321120246851
TaurusLBT94064483633294231345
CheetosruleFBD84049655550299510034
aardvarkCCB34043695854407417631
ARMBRANCHAC-3406433171661169544
CB13VIL-64066342121138055657
boogieVIL-64030776456314616524
DestarCCB34025574841237718321
glob.CDC114042585148351315732
Jelly Rat310115513631228
stevepotato31011101061014268
GryffFBD84051452020109070746
BALLANKAAC-3402757544934756916
CHEEZEDOODLEAC-3404736252397071937
waterwheelCCB3404440191695160133
PandoraTEF-114045402827179141736
OD GODRKT10302744403625749921
Luka DoncicTEF-114023766762361413321
anduinSRP-33043302322110142130
#SelfySyntaxSRP-9402566554929451499
EpiphanyTEF-114042291918112142537
JuKe Of yoREDNO-84047442626103045339
RemoSliceVIL-64028817067341210721
MAGNlTUDE310236449015319
teamTEF-114029635653366113823
EGGORKT-41016159858115211
d0peDNO-8403286676529817321
RandyB0Bandy-31071919171242193
korso-3104161613952793
marten0101322141411703912
Glizzy-31089663002667
rolln papers-3101012773401599
SuchitSRP-6101011884401029
massimo31091111111040238
dugong3109221919117099
koala-61062319191180305
doe-61022016161010132

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
TomatoFarmerFBD406.7310.0010.0066464384850
BitchFBD4010.004.049.8136775801110023
FrozenLBT409.625.389.6243584591018229
refCCB407.888.659.426630186661149
DjinniCDC409.813.859.2334565411010922
BALLDON'TLIEAC409.235.969.045459354917635
DorisRKT404.629.628.857820109355963
hCDC405.389.238.656218150364750
yissLBT402.889.818.46771699173561
mCDC404.049.428.275715131273054
MessiRKT409.423.468.08366748986522
777zSRP405.967.887.885824133452548
CurryRKT404.428.467.696630203247458
neb.406.157.317.504738244448443
BamboozlerDNO409.044.627.313654317810725
TyLBT408.855.007.123439352621829
RacgiManDNO403.858.276.926823120246851
TaurusLBT405.587.506.736436294231345
CheetosruleFBD407.315.776.544955299510034
aardvarkCCB407.695.586.354358407417631
ARMBRANCHAC402.508.856.15641761169544
CB13VIL402.319.045.966621138055657
boogieVIL408.274.235.773064314616524
DestarCCB408.653.085.582548237718321
glob.CDC406.355.195.384251351315732
Jelly Rat107.504.425.191153631228
stevepotato108.461.545.0011101014268
GryffFBD401.548.084.815120109070746
BALLANKAAC408.081.354.62275434756916
CHEEZEDOODLEAC400.777.694.42472597071937
waterwheelCCB402.697.124.23441995160133
PandoraTEF403.656.154.044528179141736
OD GODRKT306.543.653.85274025749921
Luka DoncicTEF406.921.923.652367361413321
anduinSRP303.086.543.464323110142130
#SelfySyntaxSRP407.121.153.27255529451499
EpiphanyTEF403.276.353.084219112142537
JuKe Of yoREDNO401.156.732.884726103045339
RemoSliceVIL405.772.122.692870341210721
MAGNlTUDE100.006.922.502349015319
teamTEF405.193.272.312956366113823
EGGORKT103.464.812.1216958115211
d0peDNO404.232.501.92326729817321
RandyB0Bandy105.000.581.737191242193
korso104.810.191.54416952793
marten101.922.691.35131411703912
Glizzy100.192.881.15863002667
rolln papers100.382.310.961073401599
SuchitSRP100.581.730.771084401029
massimo101.350.960.589111040238
dugong101.730.770.38919117099
koala102.120.380.196191180305
doe100.960.000.002161010132

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
TomatoFarmerFBD408791001000.081.600.751.2521.2011.00
stevepotato10310037980.4010.100.400.802.601.10
Jelly Rat1039658960.303.600.600.8012.202.20
refCCB4036779940.154.650.201.2315.281.53
mCDC40112992920.053.280.131.3518.252.59
DorisRKT4063594900.082.730.151.5813.983.55
hCDC40114090880.083.750.171.2516.182.82
yissLBT4091996870.032.480.061.5318.382.85
FrozenLBT4099238850.2511.480.170.734.550.74
BitchFBD4089819830.2814.500.140.582.500.47
DjinniCDC40119417810.2513.530.180.552.730.68
MAGNlTUDE103098790.000.900.001.9015.303.83
CurryRKT4063185770.055.080.071.4511.851.69
EGGORKT10-45673750.105.800.111.1015.201.07
BALLDON'TLIEAC40-38748730.238.850.150.884.400.86
TyLBT4098146710.158.800.150.735.450.68
TaurusLBT4094460690.057.350.061.137.831.33
MessiRKT4069010670.2012.230.120.551.630.57
777zSRP40-94675650.103.330.171.2013.131.38
neb.40-65865630.106.100.111.0812.100.96
GryffFBD408683620.002.730.001.1517.681.13
OD GODRKT30107331600.138.570.100.703.300.61
CB13VIL40-61288580.003.450.001.4313.901.94
CheetosruleFBD4086540560.137.480.090.852.500.75
ARMBRANCHAC40-31381540.031.530.061.1017.381.94
Glizzy10-3887520.003.000.000.7026.600.89
aardvarkCCB4036942500.1010.180.070.784.400.62
glob.CDC40116044480.088.780.060.803.930.72
RacgiManDNO40-82777460.053.000.091.2811.702.00
korso10-38521440.209.500.130.307.900.25
marten1005250420.0011.700.001.203.900.59
anduinSRP30-32369400.033.670.041.0014.031.43
DestarCCB4037725380.185.930.150.534.580.44
RandyB0Bandy10-3882370.2012.400.110.301.900.37
BamboozlerDNO40-88327350.207.930.150.632.680.68
waterwheelCCB4031763330.032.380.050.8315.031.10
CHEEZEDOODLEAC40-3271310.002.430.000.9317.981.31
rolln papers10-31067290.003.400.000.9015.900.83
boogieVIL40-67529270.157.850.090.604.130.39
dugong1035033250.0011.700.000.900.900.41
massimo1033835230.0010.400.000.802.300.82
PandoraTEF40-112554210.034.480.040.9010.431.13
BALLANKAAC40-3716190.138.680.090.401.730.47
SuchitSRP10-61552170.004.400.000.9010.200.91
EpiphanyTEF40-112156150.032.800.050.9310.631.45
JuKe Of yoREDNO40-8462130.002.580.000.9811.331.07
Luka DoncicTEF40-116215120.109.030.060.533.330.30
koala10-65412100.0011.800.000.503.000.26
RemoSliceVIL40-6481380.058.530.030.532.680.35
#SelfySyntaxSRP40-963460.137.350.090.233.730.38
teamTEF40-11422340.039.150.020.583.450.46
d0peDNO40-833820.037.450.010.531.830.37
doe10-637000.0010.100.000.201.300.10

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
TomatoFarmerFBD404301642000
BitchFBD407711125806141412
FrozenLBT405810124594121613
refCCB40306111861995
DjinniCDC405610045417121915
BALLDON'TLIEAC405992035412293
DorisRKT40203111090554
hCDC40183011502465
yissLBT4016101991465
mCDC40152001312220
MessiRKT40678024895152212
777zSRP402441213311064
CurryRKT403020020321487
neb.4038403244210139
BamboozlerDNO4054831317114117
TyLBT40396213525101410
RacgiManDNO402321012016107
TaurusLBT40362022943699
CheetosruleFBD40555022990151810
aardvarkCCB40584014073211410
ARMBRANCHAC40171006101033
CB13VIL40210001382633
boogieVIL40646123141243012
DestarCCB4048701237015136
glob.CDC40513113511111513
Jelly Rat105301360122
stevepotato10104011012222
GryffFBD40200001090764
BALLANKAAC4054501347419107
CHEEZEDOODLEAC40250009711344
waterwheelCCB4019101950486
PandoraTEF402810017906137
OD GODRKT3040402257311129
Luka DoncicTEF40674003612192113
anduinSRP302310011007107
#SelfySyntaxSRP4055501294122157
EpiphanyTEF40191001121691
JuKe Of yoREDNO402600010311274
RemoSliceVIL40702003411202115
MAGNlTUDE10400090311
teamTEF4056101366315166
EGGORKT109100581342
d0peDNO40671002980291911
RandyB0Bandy10192101242552
korso1016201950462
marten10140001170132
Glizzy106000300153
rolln papers107000340221
SuchitSRP108000441410
massimo10110001040110
dugong10190001171522
koala10190001181533
doe10160001011544

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
TomatoFarmerFBD406650260250848838
BitchFBD4036236270100838
FrozenLBT40432991711821034
refCCB406649240270611859
DjinniCDC40342221301091018
BALLDON'TLIEAC405435100101176925
DorisRKT4078632341905591037
hCDC4062502042106471018
yissLBT4077612352607351034
mCDC4057541701417301018
MessiRKT4036222010651037
777zSRP4058481411415251204
CurryRKT4066582612714741037
neb.4047431531324841116
BamboozlerDNO40362530411071052
TyLBT4034291311202181034
RacgiManDNO4068511521504681052
TaurusLBT4064451441103131034
CheetosruleFBD40493494110100838
aardvarkCCB404331123120176859
ARMBRANCHAC406444203190695925
CB13VIL4066572422505561116
boogieVIL40302430701651116
DestarCCB4025217272183859
glob.CDC40423272601571018
Jelly Rat101184040122283
stevepotato10118204026283
GryffFBD405146191210707838
BALLANKAAC402716302069925
CHEEZEDOODLEAC404737163181719925
waterwheelCCB404433213190601859
PandoraTEF40453661814171173
OD GODRKT302721309199773
Luka DoncicTEF40232170901331173
anduinSRP3043308291421842
#SelfySyntaxSRP4025900101491204
EpiphanyTEF404237100804251173
JuKe Of yoREDNO4047391111004531052
RemoSliceVIL40282161601071116
MAGNlTUDE1023195070153283
teamTEF40292361601381173
EGGORKT1016116060152264
d0peDNO4032216060731052
RandyB0Bandy1073000019250
korso1043111079250
marten101312507039259
Glizzy10872020266250
rolln papers101094040159250
SuchitSRP101091010102362
massimo1098110023283
dugong109921309257
koala1065101030326
doe1022000013362

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
TomatoFarmerFBD400.081.600.100.7516.000.0066.670.00
BitchFBD400.2814.501.930.147.5385.7172.7318.18
FrozenLBT400.2511.481.450.177.9181.2570.0020.69
refCCB400.154.650.750.206.2055.5666.6730.00
DjinniCDC400.2513.531.400.189.6678.9560.0021.43
BALLDON'TLIEAC400.238.851.480.156.0033.3377.7837.29
DorisRKT400.082.730.500.155.4580.0033.3325.00
hCDC400.083.750.450.178.3383.3366.6722.22
yissLBT400.032.480.400.066.1983.330.0025.00
mCDC400.053.280.380.138.730.00100.0013.33
MessiRKT400.2012.231.680.127.3054.5575.0022.39
777zSRP400.103.330.600.175.5466.6725.0041.67
CurryRKT400.055.080.750.076.7787.50100.0046.67
neb.400.106.100.950.116.4269.2325.0026.32
BamboozlerDNO400.207.931.350.155.8763.6450.0025.93
TyLBT400.158.800.980.159.0371.4350.0025.64
RacgiManDNO400.053.000.580.095.2270.0050.0026.09
TaurusLBT400.057.350.900.068.17100.000.0016.67
CheetosruleFBD400.137.481.380.095.4455.5660.0027.27
aardvarkCCB400.1010.181.450.077.0271.4375.0036.21
ARMBRANCHAC400.031.530.430.063.59100.00100.0058.82
CB13VIL400.003.450.530.006.57100.000.0028.57
boogieVIL400.157.851.600.094.9140.0050.0037.50
DestarCCB400.185.931.200.154.9446.1585.7131.25
glob.CDC400.088.781.280.066.8886.6733.3321.57
Jelly Rat100.303.600.500.607.20100.0066.6720.00
stevepotato100.4010.101.000.4010.10100.0075.0020.00
GryffFBD400.002.730.500.005.4566.670.0035.00
BALLANKAAC400.138.681.350.096.4370.0080.0035.19
CHEEZEDOODLEAC400.002.430.630.003.88100.000.0052.00
waterwheelCCB400.032.380.480.055.0075.000.0021.05
PandoraTEF400.034.480.700.046.3953.85100.0021.43
OD GODRKT300.138.571.330.106.4375.0050.0027.50
Luka DoncicTEF400.109.031.680.065.3961.90100.0028.36
anduinSRP300.033.670.770.044.7870.00100.0030.43
#SelfySyntaxSRP400.137.351.380.095.3546.6780.0040.00
EpiphanyTEF400.032.800.480.055.8911.11100.0031.58
JuKe Of yoREDNO400.002.580.650.003.9657.140.0046.15
RemoSliceVIL400.058.531.750.034.8771.43100.0028.57
MAGNlTUDE100.000.900.400.002.25100.000.0075.00
teamTEF400.039.151.400.026.5437.500.0026.79
EGGORKT100.105.800.900.116.4450.00100.0033.33
d0peDNO400.037.451.680.014.4557.89100.0043.28
RandyB0Bandy100.2012.401.900.116.5340.0050.0026.32
korso100.209.501.600.135.9433.3350.0025.00
marten100.0011.701.400.008.3666.670.007.14
Glizzy100.003.000.600.005.0060.000.0016.67
rolln papers100.003.400.700.004.8650.000.0028.57
SuchitSRP100.004.400.800.005.500.000.0050.00
massimo100.0010.401.100.009.450.000.009.09
dugong100.0011.701.900.006.16100.000.0026.32
koala100.0011.801.900.006.21100.000.0026.32
doe100.0010.101.600.006.31100.000.0031.25

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
TomatoFarmerFBD401.651.2521.2020.9516.961.0150.0052.00
BitchFBD400.900.582.5020.954.350.1230.4326.09
FrozenLBT401.080.734.5525.856.280.1824.1431.03
refCCB401.651.2315.2821.4812.470.7155.1048.98
DjinniCDC400.850.552.7325.454.950.1113.649.09
BALLDON'TLIEAC401.350.884.4023.135.030.1928.5728.57
DorisRKT401.951.5813.9825.938.870.5430.1636.51
hCDC401.551.2516.1825.4512.940.6442.0040.00
yissLBT401.931.5318.3825.8512.050.7142.6237.70
mCDC401.431.3518.2525.4513.520.7225.9331.48
MessiRKT400.900.551.6325.932.950.064.559.09
777zSRP401.451.2013.1330.1010.940.4429.1729.17
CurryRKT401.651.4511.8525.938.170.4646.5544.83
neb.401.181.0812.1027.9011.260.4330.2334.88
BamboozlerDNO400.900.632.6826.304.280.1016.0012.00
TyLBT400.850.735.4525.857.520.2141.3844.83
RacgiManDNO401.701.2811.7026.309.180.4429.4129.41
TaurusLBT401.601.137.8325.856.960.3024.4431.11
CheetosruleFBD401.230.852.5020.952.940.1232.3526.47
aardvarkCCB401.080.784.4021.485.680.2038.7138.71
ARMBRANCHAC401.601.1017.3823.1315.800.7543.1845.45
CB13VIL401.651.4313.9027.909.750.5043.8642.11
boogieVIL400.750.604.1327.906.880.1529.1712.50
DestarCCB400.630.534.5821.488.710.2133.3333.33
glob.CDC401.050.803.9325.454.910.1518.7521.88
Jelly Rat101.100.8012.2028.3015.250.4350.0050.00
stevepotato101.100.802.6028.303.250.0950.0025.00
GryffFBD401.281.1517.6820.9515.370.8445.6541.30
BALLANKAAC400.680.401.7323.134.310.0712.5018.75
CHEEZEDOODLEAC401.180.9317.9823.1319.430.7848.6543.24
waterwheelCCB401.100.8315.0321.4818.210.7057.5863.64
PandoraTEF401.130.9010.4329.3311.580.3622.2216.67
OD GODRKT300.900.703.3025.774.710.1342.8614.29
Luka DoncicTEF400.580.533.3329.336.330.1142.8633.33
anduinSRP301.431.0014.0328.0714.030.5030.0026.67
#SelfySyntaxSRP400.630.233.7330.1016.560.1211.110.00
EpiphanyTEF401.050.9310.6329.3311.490.3621.6227.03
JuKe Of yoREDNO401.180.9811.3326.3011.620.4325.6428.21
RemoSliceVIL400.700.532.6827.905.100.1028.5728.57
MAGNlTUDE102.301.9015.3028.308.050.5436.8426.32
teamTEF400.730.583.4529.336.000.1226.0926.09
EGGORKT101.601.1015.2026.4013.820.5854.5554.55
d0peDNO400.800.531.8326.303.480.0728.5728.57
RandyB0Bandy100.700.301.9025.006.330.080.000.00
korso100.400.307.9025.0026.330.3233.3333.33
marten101.301.203.9025.903.250.1558.3341.67
Glizzy100.800.7026.6025.0038.001.0628.5728.57
rolln papers101.000.9015.9025.0017.670.6444.4444.44
SuchitSRP101.000.9010.2036.2011.330.2811.1111.11
massimo100.900.802.3028.302.880.080.0012.50
dugong100.900.900.9025.701.000.0433.3322.22
koala100.600.503.0032.606.000.0920.0020.00
doe100.200.201.3036.206.500.040.000.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
TomatoFarmerFBD4011.0001715.74165209
BitchFBD400.47087.411310179
FrozenLBT400.7401917.591410196
refCCB401.5301513.891719203
DjinniCDC400.6822018.52126208
BALLDON'TLIEAC400.8611513.891914175
DorisRKT403.5502119.44155199
hCDC402.8211211.11128205
yissLBT402.8501211.111612199
mCDC402.59087.4139175
MessiRKT400.5701412.96144154
777zSRP401.38065.561022150
CurryRKT401.6901211.11811178
neb.400.9601211.11415158
BamboozlerDNO400.6811816.67118167
TyLBT400.6801412.96517160
RacgiManDNO402.0001211.111713161
TaurusLBT401.3311816.671915156
CheetosruleFBD400.7501816.671515141
aardvarkCCB400.6201513.891215139
ARMBRANCHAC401.9401816.672017157
CB13VIL401.9401513.89913155
boogieVIL400.39287.41621115
DestarCCB400.44065.56416130
glob.CDC400.7201412.961010143
Jelly Rat102.20127.413447
stevepotato101.100622.223456
GryffFBD401.13098.33525143
BALLANKAAC400.4701312.04118122
CHEEZEDOODLEAC401.312109.261013136
waterwheelCCB401.1021614.811124135
PandoraTEF401.1301513.89913132
OD GODRKT300.6101012.3568114
Luka DoncicTEF400.3011211.11214107
anduinSRP301.4301012.35138108
#SelfySyntaxSRP400.3811211.111617116
EpiphanyTEF401.4501513.89511139
JuKe Of yoREDNO401.0701614.81818129
RemoSliceVIL400.3511211.1171484
MAGNlTUDE103.830933.334254
teamTEF400.4621211.1161089
EGGORKT101.070414.815743
d0peDNO400.371109.26112171
RandyB0Bandy100.370414.814231
korso100.25127.411329
marten100.590518.521836
Glizzy100.89000.001331
rolln papers100.83027.411525
SuchitSRP100.910622.221331
massimo100.82027.411026
dugong100.410311.110325
koala100.26013.701413
doe100.10027.41048