MLTP

Recent MLTP News: Atop both Hold and Cap leaderboards, gg! is making a case for best offender this season. Ballphins drop both to MBC to fall to 8th place after Week 3. Wayne has nearly 30 more returns than #2, a key part of the MBC success. GB has rebounded, winning 3 of their last 4. No clear winner in the battle of the brothers, with Ty and Bold splitting.

Teams
(League Rank)

1Mumble Cappers
2Snipe Hunt
3Willy MonkaS and the Chocolate Factor-Re
4CircleJukers
5ALL CAPS
6Ghostboosters
7Holdin' Gate Warriors
8Miami Ballphins

Major League TagPro

Est. 2013

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
WanyeMBC5124045716110186744134321391
aaronSNI312403262842211901517292241259
kool aidMBC51240252418400355246140782175
BALLDON'TLIEAC-142402673262972611834341863218
TySNI312402682822362041600311996212
gg!MBC5124013635536431732604244895
thenewguy.WMS22240216420363321238637805169
MessiWMS22240172371354315269238792125
DorisGB-1124040819413112394183251329
Pro BoatHGW-152403442611781641287123855301
toastyCJK-8240215352327292227034956170
GRIMROGGB-7240222395364328221934847163
dodsfallMBC51240305194124110758143620255
ArmbranchSNI3124039619211810871763973346
grumpyWMS22240305197141124830143737257
TomatoFarmerMIA-5624034372242211824064291
q42CJK-82403452281651541158103837277
no nameSNI312402313973473142197311010159
FENDERAC-14240209401385355257430754165
NameLEssCJK-824033120913712982284091291
GOOBRHGW-15240225422376346226927748173
ccga4HGW-15240160353335298212133819111
Ball-erinaMIA-40210178357333300202129711121
MR AWESOME:)AC-14240335192969256633650274
Kei YonagiMIA-30200211370338317201820535142
ezGB-1316014324221519213292256090
XileWMS-720026721913612860672899215
MegCJK-10160201208151139750121918143
NEB.GB-112402343132462351467101951187
SqueebN/A118013783615638351230111
MAGNOLIAAC-17160209117787454942391186
St. BernardMIA-38160199141969174452074158
GlegHGW-5120141101575236651945131
FirstN/A-24120841541431289271239164
BallsToYou.N/A-680571661311187431122834
CoolCatN/A-127064116110102566820246
TaurusN/A-1801117641403011128094
BoldRollerN/A-68051163148138720925042
AirmigoN/A04050179941075539

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
WanyeMBC2405.7910.0010.00457101744134321391
aaronSNI2406.847.379.743262211517292241259
kool aidMBC2409.474.219.47252400246140782175
BALLDON'TLIEAC2408.425.799.212672971834341863218
TySNI2407.376.588.952682361600311996212
gg!MBC24010.000.798.6813636432604244895
thenewguy.WMS2409.212.638.42216363238637805169
MessiWMS2409.741.588.16172354269238792125
DorisGB2402.899.217.8940813194183251329
Pro BoatHGW2404.478.427.633441781287123855301
toastyCJK2408.953.687.37215327227034956170
GRIMROGGB2408.683.427.11222364221934847163
dodsfallMBC2405.537.636.84305124758143620255
ArmbranchSNI2401.329.476.5839611871763973346
grumpyWMS2404.747.896.32305141830143737257
TomatoFarmerMIA2400.799.746.053432411824064291
q42CJK2403.428.685.793451651158103837277
no nameSNI2407.633.955.532313472197311010159
FENDERAC2407.892.375.26209385257430754165
NameLEssCJK2402.638.955.0033113782284091291
GOOBRHGW2406.582.894.74225376226927748173
ccga4HGW2408.161.324.47160335212133819111
Ball-erinaMIA2107.112.114.21178333202129711121
MR AWESOME:)AC2400.538.163.953359656633650274
Kei YonagiMIA2006.053.163.68211338201820535142
ezGB1606.321.843.4214321513292256090
XileWMS2001.847.113.1626713660672899215
MegCJK1604.215.532.89201151750121918143
NEB.GB2403.685.262.632342461467101951187
SqueebN/A802.376.052.371376138351230111
MAGNOLIAAC1601.056.842.112097854942391186
St. BernardMIA1601.586.321.841999674452074158
GlegHGW1202.115.001.581415736651945131
FirstN/A1205.000.531.32841439271239164
BallsToYou.N/A805.260.261.05571317431122834
CoolCatN/A703.161.050.7964110566820246
TaurusN/A800.264.740.53111413011128094
BoldRollerN/A803.950.000.2651148720925042
AirmigoN/A400.004.470.0050941075539

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
WanyeMBC24051471001000.053.100.131.6318.002.84
aaronSNI240316355970.126.320.131.089.341.15
SqueebN/A80113992950.064.790.081.3915.381.65
TySNI240317450920.136.670.130.888.320.95
kool aidMBC240519539890.1710.250.100.733.260.60
gg!MBC240511000870.1813.580.120.401.870.38
dodsfallMBC240514263840.063.160.111.0615.081.57
ArmbranchSNI240311195820.032.990.051.4416.552.06
BALLDON'TLIEAC240-148447790.147.640.110.917.760.82
grumpyWMS240223766760.063.460.101.0715.571.55
thenewguy.WMS240229232740.159.940.100.703.350.51
MessiWMS240229711710.1611.220.110.523.300.46
Pro BoatHGW240-153482680.055.360.071.2516.061.32
no nameSNI240316637660.139.150.090.664.210.58
toastyCJK240-88942630.149.460.100.713.980.61
DorisGB240-112489610.033.920.061.3713.552.10
q42CJK240-82976580.044.830.061.1515.991.51
GlegHGW120-53268550.043.050.091.0916.211.40
NameLEssCJK240-81887530.033.430.061.2117.051.58
GRIMROGGB240-78729500.149.250.090.683.530.56
FENDERAC240-146824470.1310.730.080.693.140.52
MegCJK160-104553450.084.690.080.8911.990.97
TomatoFarmerMIA240-56897420.010.490.081.2116.934.76
ezGB160-137618390.148.310.100.563.500.59
MAGNOLIAAC160-171374370.033.430.051.1614.941.79
TaurusN/A80-1579340.013.760.021.1816.001.46
XileWMS200-71661320.043.030.051.0814.501.22
GOOBRHGW240-156134290.119.450.070.723.120.53
ccga4HGW240-15795260.148.840.100.463.410.45
Ball-erinaMIA210-408216240.149.620.090.583.390.50
BallsToYou.N/A80-6713210.149.290.080.432.850.34
CoolCatN/A70-125821180.118.090.070.662.890.55
MR AWESOME:)AC240-14371160.012.360.031.1415.211.74
Kei YonagiMIA200-305326130.1010.090.060.712.680.57
St. BernardMIA160-382158110.034.650.050.9912.961.41
BoldRollerN/A80-655880.119.000.060.533.130.31
AirmigoN/A40008450.001.030.000.9818.882.94
FirstN/A120-24501330.107.730.080.533.260.55
NEB.GB240-11264500.046.110.040.788.130.75

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
WanyeMBC240101133274411273524
aaronSNI2402212945151713567256
kool aidMBC240400402824611811910973
BALLDON'TLIEAC24029734315183412948154
TySNI2402363157160014707848
gg!MBC240364423103260387410265
thenewguy.WMS240363371923862011010568
MessiWMS2403543841326923010210059
DorisGB24013180294110404329
Pro BoatHGW2401781216128712486831
toastyCJK24032734262270279611164
GRIMROGGB2403643451122192011310267
dodsfallMBC24012414097585385033
ArmbranchSNI2401186137174392821
grumpyWMS24014114168305434229
TomatoFarmerMIA240242011181942
q42CJK2401651034115811414732
no nameSNI24034731362197211087342
FENDERAC240385303102574239811377
NameLEssCJK2401378108229534325
GOOBRHGW240376272622691510712285
ccga4HGW2403353326212113809962
Ball-erinaMIA21033329472021251235741
MR AWESOME:)AC240963025665303523
Kei YonagiMIA20033820152018231427541
ezGB1602152223132910725539
XileWMS2001367206062593116
MegCJK16015112057502564633
NEB.GB2402461011146716876835
SqueebN/A8061510383014117
MAGNOLIAAC16078400549524209
St. BernardMIA1609650274412252418
GlegHGW120575213663131612
FirstN/A120143120492711434329
BallsToYou.N/A8013111037438463021
CoolCatN/A701108115662372512
TaurusN/A8041100301491510
BoldRollerN/A801489237203592819
AirmigoN/A409000410422

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
WanyeMBC24045739117013167243215814
aaronSNI240326259879104722416189
kool aidMBC2402521754265137825814
BALLDON'TLIEAC24026721878585018636168
TySNI24026821276867519966189
gg!MBC240136952042334485814
thenewguy.WMS2402161692834638056518
MessiWMS2401721253754047926518
DorisGB24040832910212124732517089
Pro BoatHGW24034430113015140238556428
toastyCJK2402151704134209566246
GRIMROGGB24022216338114148476744
dodsfallMBC24030525510316106236205814
ArmbranchSNI24039634615715162139736189
grumpyWMS2403052571018101437376518
TomatoFarmerMIA2403432911157117240646420
q42CJK24034527710910113438376246
no nameSNI24023115945649310106189
FENDERAC2402091654444837546168
NameLEssCJK24033129111811132240916246
GOOBRHGW2402251732752947486428
ccga4HGW2401601112642208196428
Ball-erinaMIA2101781212713357115425
MR AWESOME:)AC2403352741068117136506168
Kei YonagiMIA2002111423193415355101
ezGB160143902622625604725
XileWMS20026721581890328995474
MegCJK16020114346456119184355
NEB.GB24023418749858219517089
SqueebN/A8013711152150212302286
MAGNOLIAAC16020918676773123914360
St. BernardMIA16019915859658420744317
GlegHGW12014113151558019453174
FirstN/A12084641021303913683
BallsToYou.N/A8057341021312282064
CoolCatN/A706446100922022019
TaurusN/A801119445445012802153
BoldRollerN/A8051421421402502057
AirmigoN/A405039130150755861

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
WanyeMBC2400.053.100.420.137.3768.5761.5426.73
aaronSNI2400.126.320.920.136.8677.7868.9725.34
kool aidMBC2400.1710.251.670.106.1566.9775.0029.75
BALLDON'TLIEAC2400.147.641.240.116.1866.6747.0631.65
TySNI2400.136.670.980.136.7861.5461.2929.66
gg!MBC2400.1813.581.520.128.9663.7369.0520.33
thenewguy.WMS2400.159.941.510.106.5764.7672.9730.30
MessiWMS2400.1611.221.480.117.6059.0055.2628.81
DorisGB2400.033.920.550.067.1867.4475.0030.53
Pro BoatHGW2400.055.360.740.077.2345.5941.6726.97
toastyCJK2400.149.461.360.106.9457.6676.4729.36
GRIMROGGB2400.149.251.520.096.1065.6952.9431.04
dodsfallMBC2400.063.160.520.116.1166.0035.7130.65
ArmbranchSNI2400.032.990.490.056.0875.0033.3333.05
grumpyWMS2400.063.460.590.105.8969.0550.0030.50
TomatoFarmerMIA2400.010.490.100.084.9250.0050.0037.50
q42CJK2400.044.830.690.067.0268.0930.0024.85
no nameSNI2400.139.151.450.096.3357.5370.9731.12
FENDERAC2400.1310.731.600.086.6968.1456.6725.45
NameLEssCJK2400.033.430.570.066.0058.1487.5038.69
GOOBRHGW2400.119.451.570.076.0369.6770.3728.46
ccga4HGW2400.148.841.400.106.3362.6375.7623.88
Ball-erinaMIA2100.149.621.590.096.0771.9362.0736.94
MR AWESOME:)AC2400.012.360.400.035.9065.7133.3331.25
Kei YonagiMIA2000.1010.091.690.065.9754.6770.0042.01
ezGB1600.148.311.340.106.1870.9177.2733.49
XileWMS2000.043.030.680.054.4651.6171.4343.38
MegCJK1600.084.690.940.084.9771.7458.3337.09
NEB.GB2400.046.111.030.045.9651.4780.0035.37
SqueebN/A800.064.790.760.086.2863.6480.0022.95
MAGNOLIAAC1600.033.430.490.057.0445.00100.0030.77
St. BernardMIA1600.034.650.600.057.7575.0060.0026.04
GlegHGW1200.043.050.480.096.4275.0040.0022.81
FirstN/A1200.107.731.190.086.4867.4466.6730.07
BallsToYou.N/A800.149.291.640.085.6770.0072.7335.11
CoolCatN/A700.118.091.570.075.1548.0075.0033.64
TaurusN/A800.013.760.510.027.3466.67100.0021.95
BoldRollerN/A800.119.001.850.064.8667.8644.4439.86
AirmigoN/A400.001.030.230.004.56100.000.0044.44

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
WanyeMBC2401.901.6318.0024.2311.050.7442.7143.48
aaronSNI2401.361.089.3425.798.650.3640.1533.59
kool aidMBC2401.050.733.2624.234.470.1329.1424.00
BALLDON'TLIEAC2401.110.917.7625.708.550.3038.9935.78
TySNI2401.120.888.3225.799.420.3231.6035.85
gg!MBC2400.570.401.8724.234.720.0824.2121.05
thenewguy.WMS2400.900.703.3527.164.760.1227.2216.57
MessiWMS2400.720.523.3027.166.340.1232.0029.60
DorisGB2401.701.3713.5529.549.880.4637.6931.00
Pro BoatHGW2401.431.2516.0626.7812.810.6046.5143.19
toastyCJK2400.900.713.9826.035.620.1524.7124.12
GRIMROGGB2400.930.683.5328.105.200.1325.1523.31
dodsfallMBC2401.271.0615.0824.2314.200.6241.5740.39
ArmbranchSNI2401.651.4416.5525.7911.480.6446.8245.38
grumpyWMS2401.271.0715.5727.1614.540.5739.3039.30
TomatoFarmerMIA2401.431.2116.9326.7513.970.6340.2139.52
q42CJK2401.441.1515.9926.0313.850.6140.7939.35
no nameSNI2400.960.664.2125.796.350.1630.8228.30
FENDERAC2400.870.693.1425.704.570.1229.0926.67
NameLEssCJK2401.381.2117.0526.0314.060.6545.3640.55
GOOBRHGW2400.940.723.1226.784.320.1216.7615.61
ccga4HGW2400.670.463.4126.787.380.1319.8223.42
Ball-erinaMIA2100.850.583.3925.835.880.1327.2722.31
MR AWESOME:)AC2401.401.1415.2125.7013.320.5942.7038.69
Kei YonagiMIA2001.060.712.6825.513.770.1023.9421.83
ezGB1600.890.563.5029.536.220.1228.8928.89
XileWMS2001.341.0814.5027.3713.480.5341.8637.67
MegCJK1601.260.8911.9927.2213.410.4439.1632.17
NEB.GB2400.980.788.1329.5410.430.2831.0226.20
SqueebN/A801.711.3915.3828.5811.080.5445.0546.85
MAGNOLIAAC1601.311.1614.9427.2512.850.5539.2540.86
St. BernardMIA1601.240.9912.9626.9813.130.4836.7137.34
GlegHGW1201.181.0916.2126.4514.850.6144.2738.93
FirstN/A1200.700.533.2630.696.110.1120.3115.63
BallsToYou.N/A800.710.432.8525.806.710.1138.2429.41
CoolCatN/A700.910.662.8928.844.390.1019.5721.74
TaurusN/A801.391.1816.0026.9113.620.5947.8747.87
BoldRollerN/A800.640.533.1325.715.950.1233.3333.33
AirmigoN/A401.250.9818.8821.5319.360.8838.4633.33

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
WanyeMBC2402.8426513.3766751214
aaronSNI2401.1526513.3267941029
kool aidMBC2400.6057715.847763979
BALLDON'TLIEAC2400.8227114.614965971
TySNI2400.9515611.485678952
gg!MBC2400.385449.054138866
thenewguy.WMS2400.5156312.964799821
MessiWMS2400.4615711.734756882
DorisGB2402.1007916.2679711049
Pro BoatHGW2401.3226212.704397996
toastyCJK2400.6116813.994560929
GRIMROGGB2400.5626212.765967876
dodsfallMBC2401.5706914.205084999
ArmbranchSNI2402.0645811.895084974
grumpyWMS2401.5535010.294873945
TomatoFarmerMIA2404.760459.265250863
q42CJK2401.5116914.206874970
no nameSNI2400.5827715.787283869
FENDERAC2400.520449.054446780
NameLEssCJK2401.580469.474080916
GOOBRHGW2400.5335110.455276755
ccga4HGW2400.4546513.324955761
Ball-erinaMIA2100.5046515.375757749
MR AWESOME:)AC2401.741479.6761100852
Kei YonagiMIA2000.5714912.376953652
ezGB1600.5913911.405350565
XileWMS2001.2215713.775291748
MegCJK1600.9704915.035869611
NEB.GB2400.7515010.294778723
SqueebN/A801.6502215.282627367
MAGNOLIAAC1601.7904112.652343607
St. BernardMIA1601.4104513.164150558
GlegHGW1201.4002610.321049442
FirstN/A1200.5533012.822026382
BallsToYou.N/A800.3421911.732348235
CoolCatN/A700.5502214.381814238
TaurusN/A801.4601911.731736286
BoldRollerN/A800.311149.72925235
AirmigoN/A402.940912.50118154

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
aaronSNI54075513325227752255
BALLDON'TLIEAC94056292215172663447
FENDERAC94036575446406820527
NameLEssCJK8406635171596277759
TySNI54039504336364720727
WanyeMBC74064332018192279047
toastyCJK84031504942421714723
MR AWESOME:)AC9407732151460168155
Pro BoatHGW-54051553634259262147
kool aidMBC74045756558375516230
q42CJK84047382118136367034
TomatoFarmerMIA-840547225071747
MessiWMS-94028615549467611214
Kei YonagiMIA-84043686157491411626
BallsToYou.N/A84032715851377612620
gg!MBC7403261565150957519
GRIMROGGB94036575347365514022
ArmbranchSNI54065341616120076449
ezGB-7403863534834758921
GOOBRHGW-54038655246283510025
DorisGB-7406738212192061152
dodsfallMBC7404937151480174442
MegCJK-54062503130180152737
grumpyWMS-9405038191873173143
Ball-erinaMIA-8403066585234858116
XileWMS-84052503130147159635
St. BernardMIA-94046372423115159736
TaurusN/A-74050432323140066043
no nameSNI54033665148411225925
thenewguy.WMS-94031826662341315027
ccga4HGW-54029555047286313115
NEB.GB-7403865494824115223

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
aaronSNI408.718.3910.007533227752255
BALLDON'TLIEAC407.747.749.685622172663447
FENDERAC4010.004.199.353654406820527
NameLEssCJK403.559.359.03661796277759
TySNI409.354.528.713943364720727
WanyeMBC403.878.718.396420192279047
toastyCJK409.681.948.063149421714723
MR AWESOME:)AC401.619.687.74771560168155
Pro BoatHGW404.196.777.425136259262147
kool aidMBC406.774.847.104565375516230
q42CJK404.525.816.774721136367034
TomatoFarmerMIA400.0010.006.455425071747
MessiWMS409.030.006.132855467611214
Kei YonagiMIA407.103.875.814361491411626
BallsToYou.N/A408.061.295.483258377612620
gg!MBC408.390.975.16325650957519
GRIMROGGB407.422.584.843653365514022
ArmbranchSNI400.659.034.526516120076449
ezGB406.452.264.19385334758921
GOOBRHGW405.813.233.873852283510025
DorisGB400.328.063.55672192061152
dodsfallMBC401.947.103.23491580174442
MegCJK402.906.132.906231180152737
grumpyWMS401.297.422.58501973173143
Ball-erinaMIA406.130.322.26305834858116
XileWMS402.585.481.945231147159635
St. BernardMIA402.265.161.614624115159736
TaurusN/A400.976.451.295023140066043
no nameSNI405.163.550.973351411225925
thenewguy.WMS405.482.900.653166341315027
ccga4HGW404.840.650.322950286313115
NEB.GB403.231.610.00384924115223

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
aaronSNI40587811000.185.680.211.3813.051.47
BALLDON'TLIEAC4098477970.154.300.271.1815.851.93
NameLEssCJK40835100940.052.400.121.4819.431.89
FENDERAC40910039900.2010.150.150.685.130.63
WanyeMBC4074287870.054.800.101.1819.751.94
TySNI4059445840.189.100.160.685.180.78
toastyCJK4089729810.1810.530.140.583.680.62
MR AWESOME:)AC4091694770.031.500.071.3817.032.41
q42CJK4084561740.083.400.140.8516.751.24
Pro BoatHGW40-53968710.056.480.061.1815.530.93
kool aidMBC4076848680.139.380.080.754.050.60
dodsfallMBC4072371650.032.000.071.0518.601.32
BallsToYou.N/A4087719610.159.430.100.503.150.45
ArmbranchSNI405690580.003.000.001.2319.101.91
gg!MBC4078110550.1312.730.090.481.880.52
GRIMROGGB4097123520.139.130.090.553.500.63
TomatoFarmerMIA40-8097480.000.130.001.1817.937.71
grumpyWMS40-91374450.031.830.051.0818.281.32
MessiWMS40-9900420.1511.680.110.352.800.46
Kei YonagiMIA40-87432390.1012.280.070.652.900.63
no nameSNI4055242350.0510.280.040.636.480.50
DorisGB40-7384320.002.300.001.3015.281.76
GOOBRHGW40-55826290.137.080.100.632.500.58
MegCJK40-52952260.034.500.030.9313.181.24
ezGB40-76513230.138.680.090.532.230.60
TaurusN/A40-71065190.003.500.001.0816.501.16
XileWMS40-82655160.033.680.030.8814.901.04
St. BernardMIA40-91958130.032.880.040.9014.931.24
Ball-erinaMIA40-8613100.138.700.090.402.030.45
thenewguy.WMS40-9553560.088.530.050.683.750.38
ccga4HGW40-548630.087.150.060.383.280.53
NEB.GB40-7321600.036.030.020.581.300.58

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
aaronSNI40337102271687
BALLDON'TLIEAC402261317216105
FENDERAC40548134064141210
NameLEssCJK4017200961643
TySNI40437023643131813
WanyeMBC40202101924676
toastyCJK4049710421511146
MR AWESOME:)AC4015101600722
Pro BoatHGW4036202259211124
kool aidMBC40655023754211511
q42CJK40213021361354
TomatoFarmerMIA40200050000
MessiWMS405560346771783
Kei YonagiMIA4061410491926137
BallsToYou.N/A4058601377417137
gg!MBC4056502509914168
GRIMROGGB4053511365616126
ArmbranchSNI40160001201465
ezGB40535003473191610
GOOBRHGW4052501283217146
DorisGB4021000920953
dodsfallMBC4015101800555
MegCJK4031101180091513
grumpyWMS4019100730743
Ball-erinaMIA4058510348422119
XileWMS403110014711465
St. BernardMIA40241011150855
TaurusN/A40230001401695
no nameSNI405120141161587
thenewguy.WMS4066300341431137
ccga4HGW4050301286114136
NEB.GB4049100241319138

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
aaronSNI4075551611815221008
BALLDON'TLIEAC405647241240634996
FENDERAC403627130120205996
NameLEssCJK406659335340777991
TySNI40392770402071008
WanyeMBC406447201220790820
toastyCJK4031236070147991
MR AWESOME:)AC407755181230681996
Pro BoatHGW4051471641916211122
kool aidMBC40453091100162820
q42CJK404734172180670991
TomatoFarmerMIA4054471502107171030
MessiWMS40281430311121003
Kei YonagiMIA40432671711161030
BallsToYou.N/A4032206191126991
gg!MBC403219403075820
GRIMROGGB4036227471140996
ArmbranchSNI4065492012117641008
ezGB4038214040891156
GOOBRHGW40382520301001122
DorisGB4067522022236111156
dodsfallMBC404942172202744820
MegCJK4062371411905271122
grumpyWMS4050431721827311003
Ball-erinaMIA4030161022811030
XileWMS4052351401835961030
St. BernardMIA4046361501715971003
TaurusN/A4050431811806601156
no nameSNI40332582902591008
thenewguy.WMS403127801301501003
ccga4HGW40291560701311122
NEB.GB4038233241521156

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
aaronSNI400.185.680.830.216.8887.5085.7118.18
BALLDON'TLIEAC400.154.300.550.277.8250.0033.3327.27
FENDERAC400.2010.151.350.157.5283.3350.0025.93
NameLEssCJK400.052.400.430.125.6575.00100.0035.29
TySNI400.189.101.080.168.4772.2271.4330.23
WanyeMBC400.054.800.500.109.6085.7150.0030.00
toastyCJK400.1810.531.230.148.5942.8685.7122.45
MR AWESOME:)AC400.031.500.380.074.00100.000.0046.67
Pro BoatHGW400.056.480.900.067.1933.330.0030.56
kool aidMBC400.139.381.630.085.7773.3360.0032.31
q42CJK400.083.400.530.146.4880.0033.3314.29
TomatoFarmerMIA400.000.130.050.002.500.000.000.00
MessiWMS400.1511.681.380.118.4937.5050.0030.91
Kei YonagiMIA400.1012.281.530.078.0553.8575.0042.62
BallsToYou.N/A400.159.431.450.106.5053.8583.3329.31
gg!MBC400.1312.731.400.099.0950.0060.0025.00
GRIMROGGB400.139.131.330.096.8950.0060.0030.19
ArmbranchSNI400.003.000.400.007.5083.330.0025.00
ezGB400.138.681.330.096.5562.50100.0035.85
GOOBRHGW400.137.081.300.105.4442.8680.0032.69
DorisGB400.002.300.530.004.3860.000.0042.86
dodsfallMBC400.032.000.380.075.33100.000.0033.33
MegCJK400.034.500.780.035.8186.670.0029.03
grumpyWMS400.031.830.480.053.8475.00100.0036.84
Ball-erinaMIA400.138.701.450.096.0081.8280.0037.93
XileWMS400.033.680.780.034.7483.33100.0045.16
St. BernardMIA400.032.880.600.044.79100.000.0033.33
TaurusN/A400.003.500.580.006.0955.560.0026.09
no nameSNI400.0510.281.280.048.0687.5050.0029.41
thenewguy.WMS400.088.531.650.055.1753.85100.0046.97
ccga4HGW400.087.151.250.065.7246.1566.6728.00
NEB.GB400.036.031.230.024.9261.54100.0038.78

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
aaronSNI401.881.3813.0525.209.490.5232.7329.09
BALLDON'TLIEAC401.401.1815.8524.9013.490.6451.0651.06
FENDERAC400.900.685.1324.907.590.2144.4448.15
NameLEssCJK401.651.4819.4324.7813.170.7857.6355.93
TySNI400.980.685.1825.207.670.2114.8125.93
WanyeMBC401.601.1819.7520.5016.810.9646.8142.55
toastyCJK400.780.583.6824.786.390.1530.4326.09
MR AWESOME:)AC401.931.3817.0324.9012.380.6841.8232.73
Pro BoatHGW401.281.1815.5328.0513.210.5540.4334.04
kool aidMBC401.130.754.0520.505.400.2033.3330.00
q42CJK401.180.8516.7524.7819.710.6852.9450.00
TomatoFarmerMIA401.351.1817.9325.7515.260.7044.6831.91
MessiWMS400.700.352.8025.088.000.1121.4321.43
Kei YonagiMIA401.080.652.9025.754.460.1126.9226.92
BallsToYou.N/A400.800.503.1524.786.300.1345.0030.00
gg!MBC400.800.481.8820.503.950.0915.7921.05
GRIMROGGB400.900.553.5024.906.360.1431.8231.82
ArmbranchSNI401.631.2319.1025.2015.590.7642.8640.82
ezGB400.950.532.2328.904.240.0819.0519.05
GOOBRHGW400.950.632.5028.054.000.0912.008.00
DorisGB401.681.3015.2828.9011.750.5342.3138.46
dodsfallMBC401.231.0518.6020.5017.710.9147.6240.48
MegCJK401.550.9313.1828.0514.240.4751.3537.84
grumpyWMS401.251.0818.2825.0817.000.7341.8639.53
Ball-erinaMIA400.750.402.0325.755.060.0812.506.25
XileWMS401.300.8814.9025.7517.030.5851.4340.00
St. BernardMIA401.150.9014.9325.0816.580.6047.2241.67
TaurusN/A401.251.0816.5028.9015.350.5741.8641.86
no nameSNI400.830.636.4825.2010.360.2636.0032.00
thenewguy.WMS400.780.683.7525.085.560.1548.1529.63
ccga4HGW400.730.383.2828.058.730.1246.6740.00
NEB.GB400.950.581.3028.902.260.0417.3913.04

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
aaronSNI401.4711111.962026213
BALLDON'TLIEAC401.9311516.67914199
FENDERAC400.63077.78911162
NameLEssCJK401.89066.67720169
TySNI400.78099.781214165
WanyeMBC401.9401213.331715197
toastyCJK400.6201415.5688154
MR AWESOME:)AC402.4101011.112218164
Pro BoatHGW400.93077.61421144
kool aidMBC400.6021112.221517162
q42CJK401.2401213.331320164
TomatoFarmerMIA407.71088.8975136
MessiWMS400.4601112.221412144
Kei YonagiMIA400.6301011.111711144
BallsToYou.N/A400.4511213.331220149
gg!MBC400.52088.891310152
GRIMROGGB400.6311112.221410141
ArmbranchSNI401.9101010.871618151
ezGB400.6001011.111715142
GOOBRHGW400.5811111.961319140
DorisGB401.7601112.221517140
dodsfallMBC401.3201516.67723168
MegCJK401.2402122.832520159
grumpyWMS401.3201415.56720152
Ball-erinaMIA400.4511820.001414148
XileWMS401.0401011.111720135
St. BernardMIA401.2401213.331014135
TaurusN/A401.1601011.11720134
no nameSNI400.5011314.13818126
thenewguy.WMS400.3811011.11420104
ccga4HGW400.5301010.87148103
NEB.GB400.5801314.441517104

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
SqueebN/A144090412925165458369
thenewguy.WMS1440435949383161111034
MessiWMS144034586051496912221
TySNI64044534537305820534
DorisGB64069402522134354755
WanyeMBC1409036222072073773
q42CJK-144059352523195273542
ArmbranchSNI6407430201650165160
grumpyWMS14406429252196258651
gg!MBC14027555750505710619
BALLDON'TLIEAC-64066422524147169649
TaurusN/A64061331817161162051
MegCJK-14056512927182253446
GRIMROGGB-64030675852353625321
ezGB64034655347318618922
NEB.GB64033746255363612425
kool aidMBC14034736155456511522
Ball-erinaMIA-64046776662395411632
NameLEssCJK-144054502928222162347
ccga4HGW-14035585145220619626
Pro BoatHGW-14047573633293251638
toastyCJK-144036796359423418732
aaronSNI64058412827165150551
dodsfallMBC14050372321124253539
XileWMS-6405247242276259040
TomatoFarmerMIA-64052144441077039
Kei YonagiMIA-6403781746948548625
no nameSNI64039735954292515423
GOOBRHGW-14040705653324311032
BallsToYou.N/A-144025957367366510214
FENDERAC-64036867573413211729
MR AWESOME:)AC-64043412020115062730

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
SqueebN/A405.489.6810.009029165458369
thenewguy.WMS4010.004.199.6843493161111034
MessiWMS409.681.299.353460496912221
TySNI409.034.849.034445305820534
DorisGB404.528.398.716925134354755
WanyeMBC400.3210.008.39902272073773
q42CJK403.877.428.065925195273542
ArmbranchSNI400.979.357.74742050165160
grumpyWMS402.908.067.42642596258651
gg!MBC409.350.327.102757505710619
BALLDON'TLIEAC401.298.716.776625147169649
TaurusN/A401.947.746.456118161162051
MegCJK403.556.456.135629182253446
GRIMROGGB408.391.945.813058353625321
ezGB407.742.265.483453318618922
NEB.GB408.710.975.163362363612425
kool aidMBC408.060.654.843461456511522
Ball-erinaMIA405.814.524.524666395411632
NameLEssCJK402.266.774.195429222162347
ccga4HGW407.423.233.873551220619626
Pro BoatHGW404.195.163.554736293251638
toastyCJK406.453.553.233663423418732
aaronSNI401.617.102.905828165150551
dodsfallMBC403.235.812.585023124253539
XileWMS402.586.132.26522476259040
TomatoFarmerMIA400.009.031.9452441077039
Kei YonagiMIA407.101.611.61377448548625
no nameSNI406.132.901.293959292515423
GOOBRHGW405.163.870.974056324311032
BallsToYou.N/A406.770.000.652573366510214
FENDERAC404.842.580.323675413211729
MR AWESOME:)AC400.655.480.004320115062730

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
SqueebN/A401455971000.104.130.141.7314.582.20
thenewguy.WMS401410042970.287.900.220.852.750.73
MessiWMS4014976940.2312.400.150.533.050.59
TySNI4069048900.207.630.180.855.130.83
DorisGB4064577870.083.350.121.3813.681.73
grumpyWMS40142981840.052.400.081.2814.652.21
WanyeMBC4013100810.001.800.001.8318.432.50
ArmbranchSNI4061094770.031.250.051.5016.282.47
TaurusN/A4061984740.034.030.061.2815.501.85
gg!MBC401943710.1812.630.120.482.650.49
q42CJK40-143974680.054.880.081.0518.381.69
MegCJK40-13565650.054.550.071.1513.351.10
aaronSNI4061668610.034.130.041.2812.631.41
BALLDON'TLIEAC40-61387580.033.680.041.2317.401.57
ezGB4067723550.157.950.110.554.730.52
NEB.GB4068416520.159.080.100.633.100.45
Pro BoatHGW40-14255480.057.330.060.9512.900.82
dodsfallMBC4013258450.053.100.090.9813.381.35
GRIMROGGB40-68729420.158.830.100.536.330.45
kool aidMBC4018110390.1311.400.080.552.880.47
ccga4HGW40-17132350.155.500.120.654.900.60
NameLEssCJK40-142371320.035.550.031.1815.581.08
XileWMS40-62661290.051.900.081.0014.751.11
no nameSNI4066119260.137.300.080.583.850.53
TomatoFarmerMIA40-6090230.001.030.000.9819.253.71
Ball-erinaMIA40-65839190.109.880.060.802.900.60
toastyCJK40-146545160.1010.580.060.804.680.46
Kei YonagiMIA40-67413130.1012.130.050.632.150.46
GOOBRHGW40-15235100.088.100.050.802.750.57
FENDERAC40-6482660.0510.330.030.732.930.42
MR AWESOME:)AC40-665230.002.880.000.7515.681.05
BallsToYou.N/A40-1468000.139.150.070.352.550.26

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
SqueebN/A40294101650853
thenewguy.WMS404911133162111510
MessiWMS40609044965192113
TySNI4045821305417133
DorisGB40253011341785
WanyeMBC4022000721743
q42CJK40252011951964
ArmbranchSNI40201015001022
grumpyWMS40252019611353
gg!MBC40577025056161613
BALLDON'TLIEAC402510014711095
TaurusN/A40181001613365
MegCJK402920018211053
GRIMROGGB40586133534162211
ezGB4053611318215118
NEB.GB4062611363628156
kool aidMBC40615014565171811
Ball-erinaMIA40664013957221612
NameLEssCJK402910022241483
ccga4HGW40516112200131816
Pro BoatHGW403620129339146
toastyCJK40634004237212517
aaronSNI402810016511164
dodsfallMBC40232011240597
XileWMS40242007601562
TomatoFarmerMIA404000411111
Kei YonagiMIA4074400485629177
no nameSNI4059500292221137
GOOBRHGW4056301324322189
BallsToYou.N/A40735023664291714
FENDERAC40752114133241711
MR AWESOME:)AC40200001151797

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
SqueebN/A4090693413415831206
thenewguy.WMS404334631011101206
MessiWMS40342170721221206
TySNI40443490812051028
DorisGB406955241270547997
WanyeMBC4090733043117371019
q42CJK4059421601727351073
ArmbranchSNI4074603023606511028
grumpyWMS4064512432115861206
gg!MBC40271940721061019
BALLDON'TLIEAC406649241250696812
TaurusN/A406151273270620997
MegCJK4056461722005341157
GRIMROGGB403021104121253812
ezGB4034227071189997
NEB.GB40332591110124997
kool aidMBC40342230431151019
Ball-erinaMIA4046325170116976
NameLEssCJK4054471811906231073
ccga4HGW40352680501961157
Pro BoatHGW4047381621905161157
toastyCJK4036321311201871073
aaronSNI4058511442105051028
dodsfallMBC4050391611505351019
XileWMS405240191200590976
TomatoFarmerMIA405239211190770976
Kei YonagiMIA403725717086976
no nameSNI40392341611541028
GOOBRHGW40403241411101157
BallsToYou.N/A40251441401021073
FENDERAC4036297192117812
MR AWESOME:)AC404330180170627812

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
SqueebN/A400.104.130.730.145.6960.0075.0027.59
thenewguy.WMS400.287.901.230.226.4566.6763.6422.45
MessiWMS400.2312.401.500.158.2761.9055.5631.67
TySNI400.207.631.130.186.7823.0862.5037.78
DorisGB400.083.350.630.125.3662.5066.6728.00
WanyeMBC400.001.800.550.003.2775.000.0031.82
q42CJK400.054.880.630.087.8066.6750.0036.00
ArmbranchSNI400.031.250.500.052.50100.000.0050.00
grumpyWMS400.052.400.630.083.8460.0050.0052.00
gg!MBC400.1812.631.430.128.8681.2571.4328.07
BALLDON'TLIEAC400.033.680.630.045.8855.56100.0040.00
TaurusN/A400.034.030.450.068.9483.33100.0016.67
MegCJK400.054.550.730.076.2860.00100.0034.48
GRIMROGGB400.158.831.450.106.0950.0033.3327.59
ezGB400.157.951.330.116.0072.7366.6728.30
NEB.GB400.159.081.550.105.8540.0066.6745.16
kool aidMBC400.1311.401.530.087.4861.1180.0027.87
Ball-erinaMIA400.109.881.650.065.9875.0075.0033.33
NameLEssCJK400.035.550.730.037.6637.50100.0048.28
ccga4HGW400.155.501.280.124.3188.8966.6725.49
Pro BoatHGW400.057.330.900.068.1442.8650.0025.00
toastyCJK400.1010.581.580.066.7168.00100.0033.33
aaronSNI400.034.130.700.045.8966.67100.0039.29
dodsfallMBC400.053.100.580.095.3977.7850.0021.74
XileWMS400.051.900.600.083.1733.33100.0062.50
TomatoFarmerMIA400.001.030.100.0010.25100.000.0025.00
Kei YonagiMIA400.1012.131.850.056.5541.18100.0039.19
no nameSNI400.137.301.480.084.9553.85100.0035.59
GOOBRHGW400.088.101.400.055.7950.0066.6739.29
BallsToYou.N/A400.139.151.830.075.0182.3560.0039.73
FENDERAC400.0510.331.880.035.5164.710.0032.00
MR AWESOME:)AC400.002.880.500.005.7577.780.0035.00

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
SqueebN/A402.251.7314.5830.158.450.4849.2849.28
thenewguy.WMS401.080.852.7530.153.240.0929.4117.65
MessiWMS400.850.533.0530.155.810.1033.3333.33
TySNI401.100.855.1325.706.030.2023.5326.47
DorisGB401.731.3813.6824.939.950.5549.0943.64
WanyeMBC402.251.8318.4325.4810.100.7242.4741.10
q42CJK401.481.0518.3826.8317.500.6840.4838.10
ArmbranchSNI401.851.5016.2825.7010.850.6360.0050.00
grumpyWMS401.601.2814.6530.1511.490.4941.1847.06
gg!MBC400.680.482.6525.485.580.1036.8421.05
BALLDON'TLIEAC401.651.2317.4020.3014.200.8651.0248.98
TaurusN/A401.531.2815.5024.9312.160.6252.9452.94
MegCJK401.401.1513.3528.9311.610.4643.4836.96
GRIMROGGB400.750.536.3320.3012.050.3157.1447.62
ezGB400.850.554.7324.938.590.1931.8231.82
NEB.GB400.830.633.1024.934.960.1244.0036.00
kool aidMBC400.850.552.8825.485.230.1118.1813.64
Ball-erinaMIA401.150.802.9024.403.630.1221.8815.63
NameLEssCJK401.351.1815.5826.8313.260.5840.4338.30
ccga4HGW400.880.654.9028.937.540.1719.2330.77
Pro BoatHGW401.180.9512.9028.9313.580.4550.0042.11
toastyCJK400.900.804.6826.835.840.1737.5040.63
aaronSNI401.451.2812.6325.709.900.4941.1827.45
dodsfallMBC401.250.9813.3825.4813.720.5338.4641.03
XileWMS401.301.0014.7524.4014.750.6050.0047.50
TomatoFarmerMIA401.300.9819.2524.4019.740.7948.7253.85
Kei YonagiMIA400.930.632.1524.403.440.0928.0028.00
no nameSNI400.980.583.8525.706.700.1526.0917.39
GOOBRHGW401.000.802.7528.933.440.1012.5012.50
BallsToYou.N/A400.630.352.5526.837.290.1028.5728.57
FENDERAC400.900.732.9320.304.030.1431.0324.14
MR AWESOME:)AC401.080.7515.6820.3020.900.7756.6760.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
SqueebN/A402.2001419.442116214
thenewguy.WMS400.7301013.89921166
MessiWMS400.590912.50137149
TySNI400.83068.331016182
DorisGB401.7301013.891418168
WanyeMBC402.50279.721716191
q42CJK401.690811.111712159
ArmbranchSNI402.4731318.061414180
grumpyWMS402.212811.11138158
gg!MBC400.49056.9485150
BALLDON'TLIEAC401.5701318.061718169
TaurusN/A401.850912.501016152
MegCJK401.10079.721024152
GRIMROGGB400.45068.33915151
ezGB400.520811.111218154
NEB.GB400.4511013.89819151
kool aidMBC400.4711520.831218160
Ball-erinaMIA400.6001115.281415145
NameLEssCJK401.08068.33722139
ccga4HGW400.6001115.28913138
Pro BoatHGW400.8211419.44924160
toastyCJK400.4601013.89420131
aaronSNI401.41079.72714138
dodsfallMBC401.3501013.891116146
XileWMS401.1101115.281225163
TomatoFarmerMIA403.71056.941310134
Kei YonagiMIA400.461811.111212133
no nameSNI400.5301216.671619143
GOOBRHGW400.57034.17817102
BallsToYou.N/A400.26179.72112886
FENDERAC400.420811.11713112
MR AWESOME:)AC401.05079.721321123

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
WanyeMBC134086219867179881
BALLDON'TLIEAC440406063533761015137
dodsfallMBC134052252015131559444
gg!MBC134015657057560105711
Pro BoatHGW-44052392825184382244
GrimrogGB34038626054435612835
kool aidMBC134042777467342713328
q42CJK04065392726185172459
no nameSNI04042636054334615336
FENDERAC44034615549435618126
TySNI04045636357278616536
NameLEssCJK04052352523125275552
GOOBRHGW-44040726560490516626
MegCJK-44048342623120370436
ArmbranchSNI04064302523108161863
DorisGB34069201313138059457
toastyCJK04041666055337516929
BoldRollerN/A04019838174376716519
thenewguy.WMS-34036705347343514227
MAGNOLIAAC44060341817100151949
aaronSNI04051413230191244340
TomatoFarmerMIA-13405210226059048
MR AWESOME:)AC4405529131264153049
SqueebN/A-34047423231218164742
XileWMS-134046473331129252244
NEB.GB34042363028182243734
FirstN/A34030484439325413723
Kei YonagiMIA-13403190827841847225
Ball-erinaMIA-134035716458305411225
MessiWMS-34024615551468315721
grumpyWMS-34044282121124061144
ccga4HGW-44025656057361313423

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
WanyeMBC401.9410.0010.0086967179881
BALLDON'TLIEAC409.684.199.6840633761015137
dodsfallMBC407.107.109.355220131559444
gg!MBC4010.000.009.031570560105711
Pro BoatHGW404.528.068.715228184382244
GrimrogGB408.713.558.393860435612835
kool aidMBC408.393.238.064274342713328
q42CJK402.269.357.746527185172459
no nameSNI407.744.527.424260334615336
FENDERAC409.032.587.103455435618126
TySNI407.424.846.774563278616536
NameLEssCJK403.238.396.455225125275552
GOOBRHGW408.062.906.134065490516626
MegCJK404.196.775.814826120370436
ArmbranchSNI400.979.035.486425108161863
DorisGB400.659.685.166913138059457
toastyCJK406.453.874.844160337516929
BoldRollerN/A409.350.324.521981376716519
thenewguy.WMS406.772.264.193653343514227
MAGNOLIAAC401.617.743.876018100151949
aaronSNI403.875.483.555132191244340
TomatoFarmerMIA400.008.713.235226059048
MR AWESOME:)AC401.297.422.90551364153049
SqueebN/A402.586.452.584732218164742
XileWMS402.905.812.264633129252244
NEB.GB403.555.161.944230182243734
FirstN/A405.811.611.613044325413723
Kei YonagiMIA406.131.291.29318241847225
Ball-erinaMIA405.161.940.973564305411225
MessiWMS405.480.650.652455468315721
grumpyWMS400.326.130.324421124061144
ccga4HGW404.840.970.002560361313423

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
WanyeMBC4013261001000.031.680.112.0319.954.10
dodsfallMBC40137774970.133.280.251.1014.852.08
BALLDON'TLIEAC4049748940.259.400.160.933.780.67
gg!MBC40131000900.2514.000.140.281.430.23
Pro BoatHGW40-44581870.084.600.111.1020.551.33
NameLEssCJK4003287840.053.130.081.3018.881.49
q42CJK4001997810.034.630.041.4818.101.67
kool aidMBC40138429770.188.550.090.703.330.55
GrimrogGB4039039740.1510.880.100.883.200.61
ArmbranchSNI4001094710.032.700.041.5815.452.13
FENDERAC4049432680.1510.880.110.654.530.56
no nameSNI4007442650.158.350.100.903.830.67
MegCJK40-44261610.083.000.120.9017.601.41
TySNI4007145580.156.950.100.904.130.71
DorisGB403690550.003.450.001.4314.853.45
MR AWESOME:)AC4041677520.031.600.081.2313.251.90
MAGNOLIAAC4041371480.032.500.061.2312.981.76
GOOBRHGW40-48126450.1312.250.080.654.150.56
BoldRollerN/A400873420.189.400.090.484.130.23
SqueebN/A40-32365390.035.450.031.0516.181.12
toastyCJK4006535350.138.430.080.734.230.62
aaronSNI4003955320.054.780.061.0011.081.24
thenewguy.WMS40-36823290.138.580.090.683.550.51
NEB.GB4033552260.054.550.070.8510.931.17
FirstN/A4035816230.108.130.090.583.430.63
XileWMS40-132958190.053.230.061.1013.050.98
grumpyWMS40-3368160.003.100.001.1015.281.57
MessiWMS40-35510130.0811.700.050.533.930.39
TomatoFarmerMIA40-13084100.000.150.001.2014.755.20
ccga4HGW40-4481360.089.030.050.583.350.38
Kei YonagiMIA40-1361630.1010.450.050.631.800.34
Ball-erinaMIA40-13521900.107.630.060.632.800.49

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
WanyeMBC409100671321
BALLDON'TLIEAC4063100537612096
dodsfallMBC40205031310483
gg!MBC407010105603152013
Pro BoatHGW402831018417103
GrimrogGB40606024353141912
kool aidMBC40747003420251914
q42CJK40271101851564
no nameSNI4060611334323179
FENDERAC40556024355131711
TySNI40636222780231813
NameLEssCJK402520012511075
GOOBRHGW40655114905142013
MegCJK402630112011385
ArmbranchSNI40251101080841
DorisGB40130001381143
toastyCJK40605103374261814
BoldRollerN/A40817133761361510
thenewguy.WMS40535003431122215
MAGNOLIAAC40181001000662
aaronSNI40322001911121310
TomatoFarmerMIA40200060120
MR AWESOME:)AC4013101640421
SqueebN/A40321002180664
XileWMS403321012901593
NEB.GB40302001820853
FirstN/A40444013255141611
Kei YonagiMIA4082401418440179
Ball-erinaMIA4064420305227149
MessiWMS40553024686141911
grumpyWMS40210001241543
ccga4HGW4060300361214138

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
WanyeMBC408681472480798858
BALLDON'TLIEAC40403760601511155
dodsfallMBC405244241240594858
gg!MBC401511111057858
Pro BoatHGW405244212240822975
GrimrogGB40383551421281153
kool aidMBC404228121120133858
q42CJK406559271220724911
no nameSNI4042361111011531023
FENDERAC40342681801811155
TySNI404536112821651023
NameLEssCJK405252232240755911
GOOBRHGW4040267270166975
MegCJK404836121140704975
ArmbranchSNI4064633323406181023
DorisGB4069572032505941153
toastyCJK4041297070169911
BoldRollerN/A40191991100165911
thenewguy.WMS40362720401421080
MAGNOLIAAC4060491911815191155
aaronSNI4051402212004431023
TomatoFarmerMIA4052481431605901100
MR AWESOME:)AC4055491521605301155
SqueebN/A4047421801616471080
XileWMS4046441911805221100
NEB.GB40423481804371153
FirstN/A40302351501371153
Kei YonagiMIA4031256270721100
Ball-erinaMIA40352580811121100
MessiWMS40242152711571080
grumpyWMS4044441301316111080
ccga4HGW4025233230134975

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
WanyeMBC400.031.680.230.117.4450.00100.0033.33
BALLDON'TLIEAC400.259.401.580.165.9766.6750.0031.75
dodsfallMBC400.133.280.500.256.5537.5040.0020.00
gg!MBC400.2514.001.750.148.0065.0090.0021.43
Pro BoatHGW400.084.600.700.116.5730.0066.6725.00
GrimrogGB400.1510.881.500.107.2563.1666.6723.33
kool aidMBC400.188.551.850.094.6273.68100.0033.78
q42CJK400.034.630.680.046.8566.670.0018.52
no nameSNI400.158.351.500.105.5752.9466.6738.33
FENDERAC400.1510.881.380.117.9164.7166.6723.64
TySNI400.156.951.580.104.4172.2233.3336.51
NameLEssCJK400.053.130.630.085.0071.43100.0040.00
GOOBRHGW400.1312.251.630.087.5465.0060.0021.54
MegCJK400.083.000.650.124.6262.5066.6750.00
ArmbranchSNI400.032.700.630.044.3225.000.0032.00
DorisGB400.003.450.330.0010.6275.000.007.69
toastyCJK400.138.431.500.085.6277.7880.0043.33
BoldRollerN/A400.189.402.030.094.6466.6742.8644.44
thenewguy.WMS400.138.581.330.096.4768.18100.0022.64
MAGNOLIAAC400.032.500.450.065.5633.33100.0033.33
aaronSNI400.054.780.800.065.9776.92100.0037.50
TomatoFarmerMIA400.000.150.050.003.000.000.0050.00
MR AWESOME:)AC400.031.600.330.084.9250.000.0030.77
SqueebN/A400.035.450.800.036.8166.67100.0018.75
XileWMS400.053.230.830.063.9133.3350.0045.45
NEB.GB400.054.550.750.076.0760.00100.0026.67
FirstN/A400.108.131.100.097.3968.7575.0031.82
Kei YonagiMIA400.1010.452.050.055.1052.9475.0048.78
Ball-erinaMIA400.107.631.600.064.7764.2950.0042.19
MessiWMS400.0811.701.380.058.5157.8933.3325.45
grumpyWMS400.003.100.530.005.9075.000.0023.81
ccga4HGW400.089.031.500.056.0261.54100.0023.33

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
WanyeMBC402.152.0319.9521.459.850.9359.2658.02
BALLDON'TLIEAC401.000.933.7828.884.080.1316.2216.22
dodsfallMBC401.301.1014.8521.4513.500.6954.5554.55
gg!MBC400.380.281.4321.455.180.079.099.09
Pro BoatHGW401.301.1020.5524.3818.680.8454.5547.73
GrimrogGB400.950.883.2028.833.660.1111.4314.29
kool aidMBC401.050.703.3321.454.750.1642.8642.86
q42CJK401.631.4818.1022.7812.270.7937.2945.76
no nameSNI401.050.903.8325.584.250.1527.7830.56
FENDERAC400.850.654.5328.886.960.1630.7730.77
TySNI401.130.904.1325.584.580.1622.2230.56
NameLEssCJK401.301.3018.8822.7814.520.8346.1544.23
GOOBRHGW401.000.654.1524.386.380.1726.9226.92
MegCJK401.200.9017.6024.3819.560.7238.8933.33
ArmbranchSNI401.601.5815.4525.589.810.6053.9752.38
DorisGB401.731.4314.8528.8310.420.5243.8635.09
toastyCJK401.030.734.2322.785.830.1924.1424.14
BoldRollerN/A400.480.484.1322.788.680.1852.6347.37
thenewguy.WMS400.900.683.5527.005.260.1314.817.41
MAGNOLIAAC401.501.2312.9828.8810.590.4536.7338.78
aaronSNI401.281.0011.0825.5811.080.4350.0055.00
TomatoFarmerMIA401.301.2014.7527.5012.290.5433.3329.17
MR AWESOME:)AC401.381.2313.2528.8810.820.4632.6530.61
SqueebN/A401.181.0516.1827.0015.400.6038.1042.86
XileWMS401.151.1013.0527.5011.860.4740.9143.18
NEB.GB401.050.8510.9328.8312.850.3823.5323.53
FirstN/A400.750.583.4328.835.960.1221.7421.74
Kei YonagiMIA400.780.631.8027.502.880.0728.0024.00
Ball-erinaMIA400.880.632.8027.504.480.1032.0032.00
MessiWMS400.600.533.9327.007.480.1533.3323.81
grumpyWMS401.101.1015.2827.0013.890.5729.5529.55
ccga4HGW400.630.583.3524.385.830.1413.0413.04

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
WanyeMBC404.100811.11513209
BALLDON'TLIEAC400.67079.7237160
dodsfallMBC402.0801013.89810188
gg!MBC400.233811.1148158
Pro BoatHGW401.3301013.89814183
GrimrogGB400.6101419.4438203
kool aidMBC400.5501520.831410175
q42CJK401.6701013.89613172
no nameSNI400.6701115.2869151
FENDERAC400.56068.33812134
TySNI400.7101013.8996143
NameLEssCJK401.49079.72012156
GOOBRHGW400.5601216.671412149
MegCJK401.4101318.061211180
ArmbranchSNI402.13179.7217154
DorisGB403.4501013.89127176
toastyCJK400.6201318.061211148
BoldRollerN/A400.23045.5609135
thenewguy.WMS400.511912.50923148
MAGNOLIAAC401.7601216.671117153
aaronSNI401.2401013.891111140
TomatoFarmerMIA405.20045.5648125
MR AWESOME:)AC401.90056.94617129
SqueebN/A401.120811.11511153
XileWMS400.98068.33216127
NEB.GB401.17068.3388132
FirstN/A400.6311013.8979131
Kei YonagiMIA400.3401115.28612103
Ball-erinaMIA400.4921013.891013113
MessiWMS400.3911013.89310119
grumpyWMS401.57056.9407138
ccga4HGW400.38079.7228109

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
Ball-erinaMIA74030576555384924027
TomatoFarmerMIA74054108633263846
Kei YonagiMIA74055505246293616835
WanyeMBC6407119111074156165
aaronSNI04051342522177339649
BALLDON'TLIEAC14037555450478418429
kool aidMBC6405060605542148132
St. BernardMIA74047322523224257641
DorisGB-14058272019186151848
dodsfallMBC64052292119130246745
q42CJK-64058432928225150851
FENDERAC1403250544941158826
MessiWMS04027716661440517225
gg!MBC6401858595352163313
ccga4HGW-74016656456388712310
MR AWESOME:)AC14051231413149149348
GlegHGW-74045301615123172042
Pro BoatHGW-74055322221111070352
GOOBRHGW-74031696560384417126
grumpyWMS04050342423159167634
ArmbranchSNI0406234161672054158
TySNI04026464035316415826
FirstN/A-14018484842337513918
MAGNOLIAAC14048292222173058147
AirmigoN/A04050179941075539
thenewguy.WMS04036746765458215325
GrimrOgGB-1403372676433537930
toastyCJK-64021605551359412318
NameLEssCJK-64042281717127067241
NEB.GB-14038392929242051636
BoldRollerN/A-6403280676434428523
no nameSNI04040635251296110823

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
Ball-erinaMIA4010.003.8710.003065384924027
TomatoFarmerMIA404.849.689.6854833263846
Kei YonagiMIA409.034.849.355552293616835
WanyeMBC401.9410.009.03711174156165
aaronSNI405.485.488.715125177339649
BALLDON'TLIEAC407.744.198.393754478418429
kool aidMBC407.424.528.06506042148132
St. BernardMIA404.525.817.744725224257641
DorisGB403.238.397.425820186151848
dodsfallMBC404.196.777.105221130246745
q42CJK403.558.066.775829225150851
FENDERAC408.392.266.45325441158826
MessiWMS408.711.616.132766440517225
gg!MBC409.680.005.81185952163313
ccga4HGW409.350.325.481664388712310
MR AWESOME:)AC402.907.745.165114149149348
GlegHGW402.267.424.844516123172042
Pro BoatHGW400.659.034.525522111070352
GOOBRHGW407.102.904.193165384417126
grumpyWMS402.586.133.875024159167634
ArmbranchSNI400.329.353.55621672054158
TySNI406.451.943.232640316415826
FirstN/A408.060.652.901848337513918
MAGNOLIAAC401.297.102.584822173058147
AirmigoN/A400.008.712.2650941075539
thenewguy.WMS405.813.551.943667458215325
GrimrOgGB406.132.581.61336733537930
toastyCJK406.770.971.292155359412318
NameLEssCJK400.976.450.974217127067241
NEB.GB401.615.160.653829242051636
BoldRollerN/A405.161.290.32326734428523
no nameSNI403.873.230.004052296110823

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
TomatoFarmerMIA40755971000.050.830.251.1515.955.40
Ball-erinaMIA40710045970.239.600.140.686.000.53
WanyeMBC40626100940.031.850.091.6314.033.74
Kei YonagiMIA4079048900.157.330.120.884.201.10
St. BernardMIA4074565870.055.600.081.0314.401.47
aaronSNI4005255840.084.430.121.239.901.50
dodsfallMBC4064261810.053.250.101.1311.681.79
BALLDON'TLIEAC4018142770.1011.950.070.734.600.67
kool aidMBC4067439740.1010.530.070.802.030.83
gg!MBC406970710.1513.030.100.330.830.31
MR AWESOME:)AC4013268680.033.730.071.2012.332.22
DorisGB40-12974650.034.650.051.2012.952.15
MessiWMS4008426610.1311.000.080.634.300.38
FENDERAC4018719580.1310.280.090.652.200.64
q42CJK40-63577550.035.630.031.2812.701.35
GlegHGW40-72384520.033.080.061.0518.001.50
ArmbranchSNI400390480.001.800.001.4513.531.82
grumpyWMS4001958450.033.980.040.8516.901.47
MAGNOLIAAC4011381420.004.330.001.1814.531.66
TySNI4007132390.107.900.100.653.950.57
Pro BoatHGW40-7694350.002.780.001.3017.581.72
AirmigoN/A400087320.001.030.000.9818.882.94
FirstN/A40-17710290.138.430.100.453.480.38
ccga4HGW40-7943260.189.700.110.253.080.25
GOOBRHGW40-76835230.109.600.060.654.280.45
NEB.GB40-11652190.006.050.000.9012.900.97
NameLEssCJK40-61071160.003.180.001.0316.801.50
thenewguy.WMS4006123130.0511.450.030.633.830.49
GrimrOgGB40-15829100.088.380.040.751.980.46
toastyCJK40-665660.108.980.070.453.080.35
no nameSNI400391630.037.400.020.582.700.63
BoldRollerN/A40-6481300.058.600.030.582.130.40

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
Ball-erinaMIA406591238432186
TomatoFarmerMIA408201330311
Kei YonagiMIA4052603293118158
WanyeMBC4011101741322
aaronSNI40253001772664
BALLDON'TLIEAC4054413478781510
kool aidMBC4060400421313178
St. BernardMIA40252012244475
DorisGB40201011863753
dodsfallMBC402120113029137
q42CJK402911022539107
FENDERAC40545014115102317
MessiWMS40665004404221410
gg!MBC4059613521610126
ccga4HGW4064710388016156
MR AWESOME:)AC40141001492186
GlegHGW40161001231254
Pro BoatHGW40220001110785
GOOBRHGW40654013840172118
grumpyWMS40241011591597
ArmbranchSNI4016000720632
TySNI40404013165101310
FirstN/A40485023374161611
MAGNOLIAAC40220001731565
AirmigoN/A409000410422
thenewguy.WMS40672004583181611
GrimrOgGB40673013352231612
toastyCJK40554013592142012
NameLEssCJK40170001272272
NEB.GB402900024225126
BoldRollerN/A4067210344223139
no nameSNI405210029621852

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
Ball-erinaMIA403027901012401006
TomatoFarmerMIA4054461501216381006
Kei YonagiMIA40553563701681006
WanyeMBC4071652311905611055
aaronSNI4051491602113961098
BALLDON'TLIEAC4037291021501841100
kool aidMBC4050326170811055
St. BernardMIA4047411221115761006
DorisGB40584881915181211
dodsfallMBC4052451831904671055
q42CJK4058511311605081146
FENDERAC4032262060881100
MessiWMS402725100110172861
gg!MBC4018132000331055
ccga4HGW4016102000123934
MR AWESOME:)AC4051482212104931100
GlegHGW404542153190720934
Pro BoatHGW405552240230703934
GOOBRHGW4031265050171934
grumpyWMS405034120130676861
ArmbranchSNI4062582132005411098
TySNI40262670601581098
FirstN/A40181810301391211
MAGNOLIAAC4048471731505811100
AirmigoN/A405039130150755861
thenewguy.WMS4036254040153861
GrimrOgGB4033305160791211
toastyCJK40211830401231146
NameLEssCJK4042411402106721146
NEB.GB4038361011305161211
BoldRollerN/A4032235140851146
no nameSNI40402351511081098

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
Ball-erinaMIA400.239.601.630.145.9175.0066.6732.31
TomatoFarmerMIA400.050.830.200.254.13100.0050.0037.50
Kei YonagiMIA400.157.331.300.125.6353.3350.0034.62
WanyeMBC400.031.850.280.096.73100.000.0027.27
aaronSNI400.084.430.630.127.0866.67100.0024.00
BALLDON'TLIEAC400.1011.951.350.078.8566.670.0014.81
kool aidMBC400.1010.531.500.077.0247.06100.0021.67
St. BernardMIA400.055.600.630.088.9671.4350.0016.00
DorisGB400.034.650.500.059.3060.000.0035.00
dodsfallMBC400.053.250.530.106.1953.8550.0042.86
q42CJK400.035.630.730.037.7670.000.0031.03
FENDERAC400.1310.281.350.097.6173.9180.0018.52
MessiWMS400.1311.001.650.086.6771.43100.0033.33
gg!MBC400.1513.031.480.108.8350.0033.3316.95
ccga4HGW400.189.701.600.116.0640.0085.7125.00
MR AWESOME:)AC400.033.730.350.0710.6475.00100.007.14
GlegHGW400.033.080.400.067.6980.00100.0012.50
Pro BoatHGW400.002.780.550.005.0562.500.0031.82
GOOBRHGW400.109.601.630.065.9185.7175.0026.15
grumpyWMS400.033.980.600.046.6377.780.0020.83
ArmbranchSNI400.001.800.400.004.5066.670.0037.50
TySNI400.107.901.000.107.9076.9275.0025.00
FirstN/A400.138.431.200.107.0268.7560.0033.33
MAGNOLIAAC400.004.330.550.007.8683.330.0022.73
AirmigoN/A400.001.030.230.004.56100.000.0044.44
thenewguy.WMS400.0511.451.680.036.8468.75100.0026.87
GrimrOgGB400.088.381.680.045.0075.0066.6734.33
toastyCJK400.108.981.380.076.5360.0075.0025.45
NameLEssCJK400.003.180.430.007.4728.570.0011.76
NEB.GB400.006.050.730.008.3450.000.0017.24
BoldRollerN/A400.058.601.680.035.1369.2350.0034.33
no nameSNI400.037.401.300.025.6940.00100.0034.62

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
Ball-erinaMIA400.750.686.0025.158.890.2437.0433.33
TomatoFarmerMIA401.351.1515.9525.1513.870.6326.0932.61
Kei YonagiMIA401.380.884.2025.154.800.1720.0017.14
WanyeMBC401.781.6314.0326.388.630.5329.2335.38
aaronSNI401.281.239.9027.458.080.3642.8632.65
BALLDON'TLIEAC400.930.734.6027.506.340.1751.7234.48
kool aidMBC401.250.802.0326.382.530.0821.8818.75
St. BernardMIA401.181.0314.4025.1514.050.5726.8329.27
DorisGB401.451.2012.9530.2810.790.4318.7516.67
dodsfallMBC401.301.1311.6826.3810.380.4442.2240.00
q42CJK401.451.2812.7028.659.960.4431.3725.49
FENDERAC400.800.652.2027.503.380.0823.087.69
MessiWMS400.680.634.3021.536.880.2044.0040.00
gg!MBC400.450.330.8326.382.540.030.0015.38
ccga4HGW400.400.253.0823.3512.300.130.0020.00
MR AWESOME:)AC401.281.2012.3327.5010.270.4543.7545.83
GlegHGW401.131.0518.0023.3517.140.7745.2435.71
Pro BoatHGW401.381.3017.5823.3513.520.7544.2346.15
GOOBRHGW400.780.654.2823.356.580.1819.2319.23
grumpyWMS401.250.8516.9021.5319.880.7938.2435.29
ArmbranchSNI401.551.4513.5327.459.330.4934.4836.21
TySNI400.650.653.9527.456.080.1423.0826.92
FirstN/A400.450.453.4830.287.720.1116.675.56
MAGNOLIAAC401.201.1814.5327.5012.360.5331.9136.17
AirmigoN/A401.250.9818.8821.5319.360.8838.4633.33
thenewguy.WMS400.900.633.8321.536.120.1816.0016.00
GrimrOgGB400.830.751.9830.282.630.0720.0016.67
toastyCJK400.530.453.0828.656.830.1122.2216.67
NameLEssCJK401.051.0316.8028.6516.390.5951.2234.15
NEB.GB400.950.9012.9030.2814.330.4336.1127.78
BoldRollerN/A400.800.582.1328.653.700.0717.3921.74
no nameSNI401.000.582.7027.454.700.1021.7421.74

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
Ball-erinaMIA400.5311115.2832172
TomatoFarmerMIA405.400912.5084163
Kei YonagiMIA401.1001115.28204171
WanyeMBC403.7401013.8969186
aaronSNI401.5001115.28212182
BALLDON'TLIEAC400.6701216.6785173
kool aidMBC400.8311115.28185148
St. BernardMIA401.4701115.2869157
DorisGB402.1501520.83108195
dodsfallMBC401.790811.11710156
q42CJK401.3501115.28715158
FENDERAC400.64079.7261143
MessiWMS400.38079.72210191
gg!MBC400.31056.9455139
ccga4HGW400.2511115.2869125
MR AWESOME:)AC402.220811.11310167
GlegHGW401.50079.72315142
Pro BoatHGW401.72179.72311149
GOOBRHGW400.45156.9459120
grumpyWMS401.470912.501611161
ArmbranchSNI401.82079.72418138
TySNI400.57145.56011130
FirstN/A400.3811115.2806154
MAGNOLIAAC401.66068.3317146
AirmigoN/A402.940912.50118154
thenewguy.WMS400.490912.50119122
GrimrOgGB400.460912.5038109
toastyCJK400.3501013.8939170
NameLEssCJK401.50079.72111146
NEB.GB400.97045.56210115
BoldRollerN/A400.4011013.89916100
no nameSNI400.6301622.221712120

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
WanyeMBC64075261916208368663
DorisGB-24078292218164450863
Pro BoatHGW24070423329183448965
toastyCJK44046445040345914933
GrimrogGB-24042606253370913127
aaronSNI104034575646330914728
TySNI104061351916107369043
ccga4HGW24025576048496911019
MAGNOLIAAC-44049261714118369442
ArmbranchSNI104065331716107174260
BALLDON'TLIEAC-4403570696035889532
Ball-erinaMIA-104029726861494711917
q42CJK44053353229164257650
no nameSNI104028676355445715016
gg!MBC6402255585259667517
NameLEssCJK4406528212076158945
TomatoFarmerMIA-10405113224078945
grumpyWMS-64047342824157343739
kool aidMBC64035656257445515427
GlegHGW24044331614126257641
dodsfallMBC64043322321189264232
MR AWESOME:)AC-4405529141391078047
St. BernardMIA-104056321817136152938
XileWMS-64057332019101144846
MessiWMS-6402852504540359423
CoolCatN/A44033676257294512627
GOOBRHGW2403478726843148425
ezGB-24031555550382415223
NEB.GB-24048403333242042741
Kei YonagiMIA-10404581696733129331
thenewguy.WMS-6403966585540118935
FENDERAC-4402976727045729724

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
WanyeMBC405.1610.0010.007519208368663
DorisGB405.819.689.687822164450863
Pro BoatHGW405.488.719.357033183448965
toastyCJK409.684.849.034650345914933
GrimrogGB409.353.878.714262370913127
aaronSNI409.033.238.393456330914728
TySNI404.197.748.066119107369043
ccga4HGW4010.000.327.742560496911019
MAGNOLIAAC404.527.427.424917118369442
ArmbranchSNI401.619.357.106517107174260
BALLDON'TLIEAC408.063.556.77356935889532
Ball-erinaMIA408.390.656.452968494711917
q42CJK402.267.106.135332164257650
no nameSNI407.740.975.812863445715016
gg!MBC408.710.005.48225859667517
NameLEssCJK400.658.065.16652176158945
TomatoFarmerMIA400.009.034.845124078945
grumpyWMS403.875.164.524728157343739
kool aidMBC407.422.904.193562445515427
GlegHGW402.586.133.874416126257641
dodsfallMBC402.905.813.554323189264232
MR AWESOME:)AC400.328.393.23551491078047
St. BernardMIA401.946.452.905618136152938
XileWMS401.296.772.585720101144846
MessiWMS407.101.292.26285040359423
CoolCatN/A406.452.581.943362294512627
GOOBRHGW406.771.941.61347243148425
ezGB406.132.261.293155382415223
NEB.GB400.975.480.974833242042741
Kei YonagiMIA403.554.520.65456933129331
thenewguy.WMS403.234.190.32395840118935
FENDERAC404.841.610.00297245729724

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
WanyeMBC406551001000.085.200.161.5817.152.88
DorisGB40-25890970.104.100.181.5812.702.69
Pro BoatHGW4025287940.104.580.121.6312.231.67
TySNI40104277900.082.680.161.0817.251.74
toastyCJK4049748870.238.630.180.833.731.05
ArmbranchSNI40101697840.032.680.061.5018.551.97
aaronSNI40109039810.238.250.160.703.680.60
MAGNOLIAAC40-44874770.082.950.181.0517.351.88
ccga4HGW40210010740.2312.400.150.482.750.44
GrimrogGB40-29429710.239.250.150.683.280.70
q42CJK4042381680.054.100.061.2514.401.51
no nameSNI4010816650.1811.130.110.403.750.42
GlegHGW4022968610.053.150.131.0314.401.33
BALLDON'TLIEAC40-47742580.208.950.120.802.380.50
dodsfallMBC4062658550.054.730.090.8016.051.34
gg!MBC406870520.1514.900.100.431.880.40
kool aidMBC4067432480.1311.130.080.683.850.54
NameLEssCJK404671450.031.900.051.1314.732.32
grumpyWMS40-63952420.083.930.110.9810.931.38
MR AWESOME:)AC40-4384390.002.280.001.1819.501.90
CoolCatN/A4046126350.137.350.080.683.150.49
Ball-erinaMIA40-10843320.1812.350.100.432.980.40
TomatoFarmerMIA40-10094290.000.100.001.1319.733.92
GOOBRHGW4026819260.1010.780.060.632.100.44
XileWMS40-61365230.032.530.051.1511.201.73
MessiWMS40-67113190.1310.080.100.582.350.54
ezGB40-26523160.109.550.070.583.800.56
St. BernardMIA40-101961130.033.400.060.9513.231.75
NEB.GB40-21055100.006.050.001.0310.681.20
FENDERAC40-4451660.0511.430.030.602.430.38
thenewguy.WMS40-6324530.0310.030.020.882.230.59
Kei YonagiMIA40-10353500.058.280.030.782.330.56

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
WanyeMBC401930020831118
DorisGB402240016426128
Pro BoatHGW4033402183110106
toastyCJK4050902345411177
GrimrogGB40629213703231713
aaronSNI40569243303162118
TySNI40193011070573
ccga4HGW40609034966132616
MAGNOLIAAC40173001181561
ArmbranchSNI40171001070544
BALLDON'TLIEAC40698133580212017
Ball-erinaMIA406870449472674
q42CJK40322011642995
no nameSNI4063701445616138
gg!MBC40586025967101912
NameLEssCJK40211107611375
TomatoFarmerMIA40200040100
grumpyWMS40283111570775
kool aidMBC40625014455192115
GlegHGW40162201261443
dodsfallMBC40232021893876
MR AWESOME:)AC4014000911374
St. BernardMIA40181001363432
XileWMS40201001010652
MessiWMS40505114036111811
CoolCatN/A4062511294121148
GOOBRHGW40724114313202519
ezGB40554013824171612
NEB.GB403300024258105
Kei YonagiMIA40692013313291310
thenewguy.WMS40581004013152114
FENDERAC40722014575201812

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
WanyeMBC4075632332106861062
DorisGB4078632032415081236
Pro BoatHGW4070652952914891158
toastyCJK40463350301491024
GrimrogGB40422751501311236
aaronSNI4034287174147965
TySNI406143204211690965
ccga4HGW40251931301101158
MAGNOLIAAC404942222210694879
ArmbranchSNI406560272290742965
BALLDON'TLIEAC403532808095879
Ball-erinaMIA4029173041119989
q42CJK4053502232505761024
no nameSNI4028166160150965
gg!MBC4022174151751062
NameLEssCJK4065451621715891024
TomatoFarmerMIA405145222200789989
grumpyWMS4047391501504371438
kool aidMBC40352711501541062
GlegHGW4044412012305761158
dodsfallMBC404332911106421062
MR AWESOME:)AC405547202230780879
St. BernardMIA405638122130529989
XileWMS4057461011404481438
MessiWMS4028237070941438
CoolCatN/A40332760821261024
GOOBRHGW4034252220841158
ezGB40312370711521236
NEB.GB4048411521714271236
Kei YonagiMIA404531526093989
thenewguy.WMS40393560100891438
FENDERAC402924425097879

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
WanyeMBC400.085.200.480.1610.9572.73100.005.26
DorisGB400.104.100.550.187.4566.67100.0027.27
Pro BoatHGW400.104.580.830.125.5560.0050.0030.30
toastyCJK400.238.631.250.186.9041.1877.7822.00
GrimrogGB400.239.251.550.155.9776.4766.6737.10
aaronSNI400.238.251.400.165.8985.7133.3328.57
TySNI400.082.680.480.165.6342.8666.6726.32
ccga4HGW400.2312.401.500.158.2761.5466.6721.67
MAGNOLIAAC400.082.950.430.186.9416.67100.0029.41
ArmbranchSNI400.032.680.430.066.29100.00100.0029.41
BALLDON'TLIEAC400.208.951.730.125.1985.0050.0030.43
Ball-erinaMIA400.1812.351.700.107.2657.1442.8638.24
q42CJK400.054.100.800.065.1355.5650.0028.13
no nameSNI400.1811.131.580.117.0661.5485.7125.40
gg!MBC400.1514.901.450.1010.2863.1666.6717.24
NameLEssCJK400.031.900.530.053.6271.430.0061.90
TomatoFarmerMIA400.000.100.050.002.000.000.0050.00
grumpyWMS400.083.930.700.115.6171.4333.3325.00
kool aidMBC400.1311.131.550.087.1871.4380.0030.65
GlegHGW400.053.150.400.137.8875.000.0025.00
dodsfallMBC400.054.730.580.098.2285.710.0034.78
MR AWESOME:)AC400.002.280.350.006.5057.140.0021.43
St. BernardMIA400.033.400.450.067.5666.67100.0022.22
XileWMS400.032.530.500.055.0540.00100.0030.00
MessiWMS400.1310.081.250.108.0661.1160.0022.00
CoolCatN/A400.137.351.550.084.7457.1460.0033.87
GOOBRHGW400.1010.781.800.065.9976.0050.0027.78
ezGB400.109.551.380.076.9575.0075.0030.91
NEB.GB400.006.050.830.007.3350.000.0024.24
Kei YonagiMIA400.058.281.730.034.8076.9250.0042.03
thenewguy.WMS400.0310.031.450.026.9166.67100.0025.86
FENDERAC400.0511.431.800.036.3566.6750.0027.78

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
WanyeMBC401.881.5817.1526.5510.890.6533.3336.51
DorisGB401.951.5812.7030.908.060.4138.1031.75
Pro BoatHGW401.751.6312.2328.957.520.4244.6244.62
toastyCJK401.150.833.7325.604.520.159.0915.15
GrimrogGB401.050.683.2830.904.850.1118.5218.52
aaronSNI400.850.703.6824.135.250.1525.0025.00
TySNI401.531.0817.2524.1316.050.7248.8446.51
ccga4HGW400.630.482.7528.955.790.0915.7915.79
MAGNOLIAAC401.231.0517.3521.9816.520.7950.0052.38
ArmbranchSNI401.631.5018.5524.1312.370.7748.3345.00
BALLDON'TLIEAC400.880.802.3821.982.970.1125.0025.00
Ball-erinaMIA400.730.432.9824.737.000.1223.5317.65
q42CJK401.331.2514.4025.6011.520.5650.0044.00
no nameSNI400.700.403.7524.139.380.1637.5037.50
gg!MBC400.550.431.8826.554.410.0729.4123.53
NameLEssCJK401.631.1314.7325.6013.090.5837.7835.56
TomatoFarmerMIA401.281.1319.7324.7317.530.8044.4448.89
grumpyWMS401.180.9810.9335.9511.210.3038.4638.46
kool aidMBC400.880.683.8526.555.700.1518.523.70
GlegHGW401.101.0314.4028.9514.050.5056.1048.78
dodsfallMBC401.080.8016.0526.5520.060.6034.3828.13
MR AWESOME:)AC401.381.1819.5021.9816.600.8948.9442.55
St. BernardMIA401.400.9513.2324.7313.920.5334.2131.58
XileWMS401.431.1511.2035.959.740.3130.4321.74
MessiWMS400.700.582.3535.954.090.0730.4330.43
CoolCatN/A400.830.683.1525.604.670.1229.6322.22
GOOBRHGW400.850.632.1028.953.360.078.008.00
ezGB400.780.583.8030.906.610.1230.4330.43
NEB.GB401.201.0310.6830.9010.410.3541.4636.59
Kei YonagiMIA401.130.782.3324.733.000.0919.3516.13
thenewguy.WMS400.980.882.2335.952.540.0628.5717.14
FENDERAC400.730.602.4321.984.040.1120.8316.67

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
WanyeMBC402.8801820.001210234
DorisGB402.6902022.221511221
Pro BoatHGW401.67088.89513174
toastyCJK401.0511314.44134184
GrimrogGB400.7001213.33157160
aaronSNI400.6011314.44611172
TySNI401.7401516.671819175
ccga4HGW400.4431112.2269142
MAGNOLIAAC401.8801415.56712174
ArmbranchSNI401.9701011.11517168
BALLDON'TLIEAC400.5011314.44310160
Ball-erinaMIA400.4001213.331211149
q42CJK401.5111213.3336153
no nameSNI400.4211415.561212152
gg!MBC400.40077.7853134
NameLEssCJK402.3201112.22208150
TomatoFarmerMIA403.92077.78611142
grumpyWMS401.38177.78810140
kool aidMBC400.5401011.1188138
GlegHGW401.3301011.11319153
dodsfallMBC401.3401314.441111176
MR AWESOME:)AC401.90166.67816139
St. BernardMIA401.7501011.111815140
XileWMS401.7301415.561114146
MessiWMS400.5401011.1157133
CoolCatN/A400.4901516.67610147
GOOBRHGW400.4401112.22910102
ezGB400.561910.0085123
NEB.GB401.200910.0077129
Kei YonagiMIA400.560910.001414101
thenewguy.WMS400.5921112.2241198
FENDERAC400.38066.675694

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
WanyeMBC184071262014131674962
kool aidMBC1840466878634221413736
thenewguy.WMS2640316970545271516121
grumpyWMS264050342417221769646
ArmbranchSNI104066312421260365756
no nameSNI1040496562524191018636
aaronSNI104057604740427722836
Pro BoatHGW04069362322257170455
TomatoFarmerMIA-264080186629056066
TySNI104053352623230357146
MessiWMS2640316868584181013521
FENDERAC-18404271756845276633
dodsfallMBC184059342220104263853
q42CJK04063383130253162441
NameLEssCJK04052332826176267547
XileWMS264060422826153174350
gg!MBC184022616454569810216
GOOBRHGW04042686659357611739
toastyCJK04040535045385518135
GlegHGW04052382523117264948
DorisGB-104067403030227047354
ezGB-104040595447282713024
GrimrOgGB-104043776458361511628
MAGNOLIAAC-184052282121158059748
St. BernardMIA-264050402928269137243
MegCJK04035736559268615324
ccga4HGW04030535045370512518
MR AWESOME:)AC-18405438202087053945
BALLDON'TLIEAC-184033706459303510324
CoolCatN/A-16303149484527237619
FirstN/A-264036585147265311523
NEB.GB-104035594342197139528
Ball-erinaMIA-10108141212950434

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
WanyeMBC406.259.6910.007120131674962
kool aidMBC409.694.699.6946784221413736
thenewguy.WMS4010.001.259.3831705271516121
grumpyWMS407.816.889.065024221769646
ArmbranchSNI405.009.068.756624260365756
no nameSNI409.065.008.4449624191018636
aaronSNI408.445.318.135747427722836
Pro BoatHGW403.139.387.816923257170455
TomatoFarmerMIA400.0010.007.5080629056066
TySNI404.386.257.195326230357146
MessiWMS408.750.946.8831684181013521
FENDERAC408.133.446.56427545276633
dodsfallMBC402.198.446.255922104263853
q42CJK402.817.815.946331253162441
NameLEssCJK403.447.505.635228176267547
XileWMS401.568.755.316028153174350
gg!MBC409.380.315.002264569810216
GOOBRHGW407.193.754.694266357611739
toastyCJK406.884.064.384050385518135
GlegHGW402.506.564.065225117264948
DorisGB401.258.133.756730227047354
ezGB407.502.813.444054282713024
GrimrOgGB405.943.133.134364361511628
MAGNOLIAAC400.947.192.815221158059748
St. BernardMIA403.755.632.505029269137243
MegCJK405.632.502.193565268615324
ccga4HGW406.560.631.883050370512518
MR AWESOME:)AC400.315.941.56542087053945
BALLDON'TLIEAC405.311.561.253364303510324
CoolCatN/A304.691.880.94314827237619
FirstN/A404.062.190.633651265311523
NEB.GB401.884.380.313543197139528
Ball-erinaMIA100.630.000.00812950434

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
WanyeMBC401875971000.153.280.301.5518.732.73
grumpyWMS40267878970.185.530.291.1517.401.47
thenewguy.WMS402610016940.3813.180.210.534.030.45
kool aidMBC40189738910.3510.550.180.903.430.68
ArmbranchSNI40104791880.086.500.131.4016.432.13
no nameSNI40109147840.2510.480.160.904.650.75
Pro BoatHGW4003194810.036.430.041.3817.601.92
aaronSNI40108453780.1810.680.150.905.700.95
TySNI40104466750.085.750.121.1514.281.51
XileWMS40261388720.033.830.041.2518.581.43
dodsfallMBC40181984690.052.600.091.3315.951.74
MessiWMS4026889660.2510.450.150.533.380.46
NameLEssCJK4002881630.054.400.071.1816.881.58
gg!MBC4018940590.2014.230.130.402.550.36
GlegHGW4002275560.052.930.081.2016.231.37
q42CJK4002563530.036.330.031.0315.601.66
TomatoFarmerMIA40-260100500.000.730.001.6514.004.44
GOOBRHGW4006941470.158.930.090.982.930.62
toastyCJK4006644440.139.630.100.884.530.75
DorisGB40-10969410.005.680.001.3511.831.68
FENDERAC40-188134380.1811.300.090.831.650.59
MAGNOLIAAC40-18672340.003.950.001.2014.931.86
ezGB40-107225310.187.050.130.603.250.68
GrimrOgGB40-105931280.139.030.080.702.900.56
St. BernardMIA40-263456250.036.730.031.089.301.25
MegCJK4005628220.156.700.090.603.830.48
ccga4HGW400633190.139.250.100.453.130.57
MR AWESOME:)AC40-18359160.002.180.001.1313.481.42
CoolCatN/A30-165022130.109.070.060.632.530.63
BALLDON'TLIEAC40-18531390.137.580.080.602.580.47
NEB.GB40-10165060.034.930.020.709.880.59
FirstN/A40-26411930.086.630.060.582.880.62
Ball-erinaMIA10-1038600.009.500.000.404.300.57

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
WanyeMBC40206211311794
kool aidMBC407814244221241914
thenewguy.WMS407015065277231811
grumpyWMS402470322126138
ArmbranchSNI40243022603697
no nameSNI40621023419215179
aaronSNI4047711427551813
Pro BoatHGW402310125754147
TomatoFarmerMIA406000290300
TySNI40263102302296
MessiWMS406810334182192011
FENDERAC40757124521172616
dodsfallMBC40222011040785
q42CJK403111025336118
NameLEssCJK402820017608107
XileWMS40281101531954
gg!MBC4064811569791913
GOOBRHGW40666013572172420
toastyCJK4050503385513178
GlegHGW40252011171775
DorisGB403000022731097
ezGB4054711282121129
GrimrOgGB40645133612211613
MAGNOLIAAC40210001583821
St. BernardMIA40291002695996
MegCJK40656032680241812
ccga4HGW40505013704101410
MR AWESOME:)AC4020000871873
BALLDON'TLIEAC40645013032291811
CoolCatN/A3048300272116114
FirstN/A4051301265213117
NEB.GB4043100197019137
Ball-erinaMIA1012000952511

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
WanyeMBC4071622722617491000
kool aidMBC4046361121301371000
thenewguy.WMS4031212052161930
grumpyWMS405046203210696930
ArmbranchSNI4066562652206571067
no nameSNI4049361101301861067
aaronSNI4057361221712281067
Pro BoatHGW4069552422607041082
TomatoFarmerMIA4080662812915601319
TySNI4053462222015711067
MessiWMS4031215350135930
FENDERAC40423310081661226
dodsfallMBC4059531981706381000
q42CJK4063411431526241101
NameLEssCJK4052471411716751101
XileWMS406050195200743930
gg!MBC40221652701021000
GOOBRHGW40423970831171082
toastyCJK40403572901811101
GlegHGW4052481611606491082
DorisGB4067541021724731336
ezGB40402482801301336
GrimrOgGB40432860701161336
MAGNOLIAAC4052481811905971226
St. BernardMIA4050432021723721319
MegCJK40352430311531101
ccga4HGW40301841401251082
MR AWESOME:)AC4054451321715391226
BALLDON'TLIEAC40332461701031226
CoolCatN/A303119401076995
FirstN/A40362341501151319
NEB.GB40352841503951336
Ball-erinaMIA1084102043324

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
WanyeMBC400.153.280.500.306.5544.4450.0035.00
kool aidMBC400.3510.551.950.185.4173.6857.1430.77
thenewguy.WMS400.3813.181.750.217.5361.1160.0032.86
grumpyWMS400.185.530.600.299.2161.5457.1425.00
ArmbranchSNI400.086.500.600.1310.8377.7833.3325.00
no nameSNI400.2510.481.550.166.7652.9450.0024.19
aaronSNI400.1810.681.180.159.0972.2271.4310.64
Pro BoatHGW400.036.430.580.0411.1750.000.0017.39
TomatoFarmerMIA400.000.730.150.004.830.000.0050.00
TySNI400.085.750.650.128.8566.6766.677.69
MessiWMS400.2510.451.700.156.1555.0040.0027.94
FENDERAC400.1811.301.880.096.0361.5457.1422.67
dodsfallMBC400.052.600.550.094.7362.5050.0031.82
q42CJK400.036.330.780.038.1672.730.0019.35
NameLEssCJK400.054.400.700.076.2970.00100.0028.57
XileWMS400.033.830.700.045.4680.000.0032.14
gg!MBC400.2014.231.600.138.8968.4275.0014.06
GOOBRHGW400.158.931.650.095.4183.3383.3325.76
toastyCJK400.139.631.250.107.7047.0640.0026.00
GlegHGW400.052.930.630.084.6871.4350.0028.00
DorisGB400.005.680.750.007.5777.780.0033.33
ezGB400.187.051.350.135.2275.0071.4338.89
GrimrOgGB400.139.031.600.085.6481.2520.0032.81
MAGNOLIAAC400.003.950.530.007.5250.000.0038.10
St. BernardMIA400.036.730.730.039.2866.67100.0031.03
MegCJK400.156.701.630.094.1266.6750.0036.92
ccga4HGW400.139.251.250.107.4071.4380.0020.00
MR AWESOME:)AC400.002.180.500.004.3542.860.0040.00
BALLDON'TLIEAC400.137.581.600.084.7361.1180.0045.31
CoolCatN/A300.109.071.600.065.6736.36100.0033.33
FirstN/A400.086.631.280.065.2063.6466.6725.49
NEB.GB400.034.931.080.024.5853.85100.0044.19
Ball-erinaMIA100.009.501.200.007.92100.000.0041.67

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
WanyeMBC401.781.5518.7325.0012.080.7541.9443.55
kool aidMBC401.150.903.4325.003.810.1436.1130.56
thenewguy.WMS400.780.534.0323.257.670.1723.819.52
grumpyWMS401.251.1517.4023.2515.130.7545.6543.48
ArmbranchSNI401.651.4016.4326.6811.730.6239.2946.43
no nameSNI401.230.904.6526.685.170.1736.1130.56
aaronSNI401.430.905.7026.686.330.2147.2233.33
Pro BoatHGW401.731.3817.6027.0512.800.6547.2743.64
TomatoFarmerMIA402.001.6514.0032.988.480.4243.9442.42
TySNI401.331.1514.2826.6812.410.5443.4847.83
MessiWMS400.780.533.3823.256.430.1523.8123.81
FENDERAC401.050.831.6530.652.000.0524.2430.30
dodsfallMBC401.481.3315.9525.0012.040.6432.0835.85
q42CJK401.581.0315.6027.5315.220.5736.5934.15
NameLEssCJK401.301.1816.8827.5314.360.6136.1729.79
XileWMS401.501.2518.5823.2514.860.8040.0038.00
gg!MBC400.550.402.5525.006.380.1043.7531.25
GOOBRHGW401.050.982.9327.053.000.1120.5117.95
toastyCJK401.000.884.5327.535.170.1625.7120.00
GlegHGW401.301.2016.2327.0513.520.6033.3333.33
DorisGB401.681.3511.8333.408.760.3531.4818.52
ezGB401.000.603.2533.405.420.1033.3333.33
GrimrOgGB401.080.702.9033.404.140.0925.0021.43
MAGNOLIAAC401.301.2014.9330.6512.440.4939.5837.50
St. BernardMIA401.251.089.3032.988.650.2839.5346.51
MegCJK400.880.603.8327.536.380.1412.5012.50
ccga4HGW400.750.453.1327.056.940.1222.2222.22
MR AWESOME:)AC401.351.1313.4830.6511.980.4437.7828.89
BALLDON'TLIEAC400.830.602.5830.654.290.0829.1725.00
CoolCatN/A301.030.632.5333.174.000.085.2621.05
FirstN/A400.900.582.8832.985.000.0921.7417.39
NEB.GB400.880.709.8833.4014.110.3017.8614.29
Ball-erinaMIA100.800.404.3032.4010.750.1350.0025.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
WanyeMBC402.7301011.11912197
kool aidMBC400.6811516.67105196
thenewguy.WMS400.4511415.561015183
grumpyWMS401.47077.78417196
ArmbranchSNI402.1301112.221010183
no nameSNI400.7501112.221313177
aaronSNI400.9501314.442120184
Pro BoatHGW401.9201617.781414186
TomatoFarmerMIA404.4401213.331412163
TySNI401.5101213.33712157
MessiWMS400.4601011.111010146
FENDERAC400.5901011.1193135
dodsfallMBC401.7401314.44614165
q42CJK401.6601617.78228164
NameLEssCJK401.580910.0057156
XileWMS401.4311617.781016177
gg!MBC400.3621112.2267133
GOOBRHGW400.621910.0039142
toastyCJK400.75088.8958142
GlegHGW401.370910.00415147
DorisGB401.6801314.441310149
ezGB400.6801213.331612146
GrimrOgGB400.5611011.111519112
MAGNOLIAAC401.860910.0047134
St. BernardMIA401.2501213.33712126
MegCJK400.48088.891114120
ccga4HGW400.5701516.67128144
MR AWESOME:)AC401.4201112.22918130
BALLDON'TLIEAC400.4701112.22911110
CoolCatN/A300.630711.1112491
FirstN/A400.621910.00131197
NEB.GB400.59088.8971792
Ball-erinaMIA100.570311.114222