MLTP

Recent MLTP News:

Teams
(League Rank)

1The Holy Seehawks
2Origin Ducks in 3D
3Holdin' Gate Warriors
4Red Hot Chili Poppers
5Hard Block Life
6Roller Bears
7Mickey Mouse Poperation
8ALL CAPS
9The Toronto Captors
10Over the Pants Handoffs

Major League TagPro

Est. 2013

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
okthenXDOD14200150425398355234443497113
TaurusHBL-26200294185124105863182844239
brightTHS15160160246245209182134459117
EashyOD14200298145746440494079261
gg!HGW-1164141253255225233327329116
MILKYAC1416011128326723215153428074
TyHBL-26200194311256228145527495148
RacgiManRHCP11200265195125110638132599237
boogie-5200161343317284155127581114
CheetosruleHGW-3201264196136124840112367221
DorisOD-9200261203147135877102445214
GLTPVet32112002881631009462153196250
ArmbranchHBL-26200326155827835233297267
BALLDON'TLIEAC141602521581019149292297201
TantrewRHCP11200157303266241164124525103
CurryHGW-318825019113812990092506215
Syniikal38013028431911710114
CB13MMP-6170205195166150899141897167
Bal McCartnyOPH-16160275119646037132916232
GeT_RiGhT1516022695464128252904194
GOOBRTHS15160245147888049152821215
FROZENAC14160157248205184115219780117
ArbybearMMP-5200261176857830253468220
NEB.OD1420028518610510246433323216
WATERWHEELAC14160213133645835562865182
toaster.1161206133756549672491171
SCORPION-1310011519518316511141730586
DTMMP01209823021919512382127257
toastyRLB312111617315914011891738479
WarriOrsRHCP-21009518516814811241828964
tng.-512015120917415995614576106
SpjorkTOC-51201431128169495101565118
pulpoHGW-315713231828827015831643788
DjinniTOC01109918317015411791530067
refinedMMP-4110153111807555151298119
#SelfySyntaxOPH-1515010924022620812011533061
DEAD NANTHS101206823021019111561619154
DanPRLB11619325221920213461429765
new to game-5120171122777548421766151
Mike TroutHGW-39412969333018221902109
anduinRLB-2811087750462224100798
Homie-6403919151299350335
Gasol-1012086198168158994928260
q42HBL-16624111210292489824729
JuKe Of yoRETHS54028686457347617425
Jimin98049142120112632731640
IfYouSeekAmy-6402254484427246820
Ron HextballHBL2402173625724846816
d0pe-5402675737036036318
OD God4402275605826228812
BallAnka-4402957454422218820
team-240207666642941869
poobie-11893025241121337
A-A-ronTOC-5107171515590114
mostholdMLTP1000000000
Jerry.-1106151212210474

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
okthenXDOD20010.004.0010.00150398234443497113
TaurusHBL2007.649.099.82294124863182844239
brightTHS1609.825.279.64160245182134459117
EashyOD2004.9110.009.452987440494079261
gg!HGW1649.454.189.27141255233327329116
MILKYAC1609.642.919.0911126715153428074
TyHBL2009.275.648.91194256145527495148
RacgiManRHCP2006.368.008.73265125638132599237
boogie2009.094.918.55161317155127581114
CheetosruleHGW2016.187.648.36264136840112367221
DorisOD2005.647.278.18261147877102445214
GLTPVet322002.919.458.0028810062153196250
ArmbranchHBL2001.649.827.823268235233297267
BALLDON'TLIEAC1604.738.187.6425210149292297201
TantrewRHCP2008.914.557.45157266164124525103
CurryHGW1885.457.457.2725013890092506215
Syniikal804.008.367.0913041911710114
CB13MMP1706.556.736.91205166899141897167
Bal McCartnyOPH1602.009.646.732756437132916232
GeT_RiGhT1603.278.736.552264628252904194
GOOBRTHS1602.738.556.362458849152821215
FROZENAC1608.005.456.18157205115219780117
ArbybearMMP2002.188.916.002618530253468220
NEB.OD2001.829.275.8228510546433323216
WATERWHEELAC1603.647.825.642136435562865182
toaster.1614.187.095.452067549672491171
SCORPION-1008.185.095.2711518311141730586
DTMMP1208.733.275.099821912382127257
toastyRLB1218.364.364.9111615911891738479
WarriOrsRHCP1008.553.644.739516811241828964
tng.1206.735.824.5515117495614576106
SpjorkTOC1206.006.184.3614381495101565118
pulpoHGW1577.823.824.1813228815831643788
DjinniTOC1107.453.454.009917011791530067
refinedMMP1103.456.363.821538055151298119
#SelfySyntaxOPH1507.093.093.6410922612011533061
DEAD NANTHS1207.271.823.456821011561619154
DanPRLB1616.912.553.279321913461429765
new to game1201.456.913.091717748421766151
Mike TroutHGW941.096.552.911293318221902109
anduinRLB812.556.002.73108502224100798
Homie404.554.732.55391599350335
Gasol1205.822.732.3686168994928260
q42HBL625.272.362.1841102489824729
JuKe Of yoRETHS405.091.452.002864347617425
Jimin804.362.001.8249120632731640
IfYouSeekAmy403.820.551.64224827246820
Ron HextballHBL403.090.361.45216224846816
d0pe402.361.271.27267336036318
OD God401.271.091.09226026228812
BallAnka400.552.180.91294522218820
team400.730.910.7320662941869
poobie180.910.180.559251121337
A-A-ronTOC100.181.640.36715590114
mostholdMLTP00.360.000.18000000
Jerry.100.000.730.00612210474

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
Syniikal803431001000.010.240.251.4321.384.64
brightTHS1601510047980.2111.380.140.732.870.65
EashyOD200143396960.052.020.121.3120.402.06
okthenXDOD200149827940.2211.720.110.572.490.35
SCORPION-100139051920.1711.140.090.863.050.59
GeT_RiGhT160151890900.031.760.111.2118.152.38
gg!HGW164-19439880.1614.230.110.712.010.56
MILKYAC160149614860.219.470.130.461.750.39
BALLDON'TLIEAC160143782840.063.080.091.2614.361.59
GOOBRTHS160151494820.033.070.061.3417.631.67
RacgiManRHCP200114169800.073.190.101.1913.001.36
WATERWHEELAC160142284780.042.220.091.1417.911.60
WarriOrsRHCP100-29237760.1811.240.110.642.890.51
TaurusHBL200-266375750.094.320.151.2014.221.59
Homie40-66157730.082.480.200.8812.582.05
SpjorkTOC120-55159710.084.130.120.9813.041.28
GLTPVet32200111286690.033.110.051.2515.981.77
toastyRLB12138641670.149.830.110.653.170.67
JuKe Of yoRETHS4058243650.158.680.090.634.350.41
FROZENAC160147149630.127.200.090.734.880.63
toaster.16112573610.043.080.091.0615.471.55
DTMMP12008818590.1810.320.100.482.270.43
Mike TroutHGW94-31088570.021.940.061.1620.231.87
Bal McCartnyOPH160-16498550.022.320.051.4518.232.31
CurryHGW188-33167530.054.790.071.1413.331.31
CB13MMP170-64555510.085.290.080.9811.161.05
DjinniTOC11008435490.1410.720.090.612.730.54
anduinRLB81-22471470.052.740.081.2112.431.40
CheetosruleHGW201-33965450.054.180.081.1011.781.35
tng.120-56953430.127.970.080.884.800.72
NEB.OD20014276410.022.320.031.0816.621.53
refinedMMP110-42761390.055.010.061.0811.801.38
DorisOD200-92963370.054.390.071.0712.231.29
TantrewRHCP200117524350.128.210.090.522.630.52
new to game120-5880330.024.030.031.2614.721.40
DEAD NANTHS12010808310.139.630.080.451.590.30
ArbybearMMP200-5678290.031.510.061.1017.341.48
boogie200-57633270.147.760.090.572.910.47
ArmbranchHBL200-26092250.021.760.041.3416.492.10
TyHBL200-267845240.147.280.110.742.480.62
pulpoHGW157-36731220.1010.080.060.562.780.42
Jimin8095529200.097.900.060.503.950.35
q42HBL62-167325180.137.890.080.473.980.37
IfYouSeekAmy40-65916160.106.800.080.501.700.41
DanPRLB1611576140.098.360.060.401.840.37
Ron HextballHBL402534120.106.200.060.401.700.29
#SelfySyntaxOPH150-156512100.108.010.070.412.200.45
Gasol120-10472080.088.280.050.502.350.43
d0pe40-5491060.089.000.040.451.580.35
OD God40435240.056.550.030.302.200.29
BallAnka40-4162220.035.550.020.502.200.51
team40-220000.037.350.020.232.150.26
mostholdMLTP01---0.000.000.000.000.000.00
poobie18-1---0.066.220.040.391.830.30
Jerry.10-1---0.002.100.000.404.700.40
A-A-ronTOC10-5---0.005.900.000.401.100.41

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
okthenXDOD20039843352344181369756
TaurusHBL20012418428639363017
brightTHS16024534110182124626842
EashyOD200749124041221711
gg!HGW1642552727233334597748
MILKYAC16026734110151510906234
TyHBL2002562724145511837844
RacgiManRHCP20012513346385472622
boogie200317271121551101217144
CheetosruleHGW20113611138408484625
DorisOD20014710128775494728
GLTPVet322001005026214283018
ArmbranchHBL200823003520272517
BALLDON'TLIEAC1601019014921332513
TantrewRHCP2002662403164114737251
CurryHGW1881389159009445037
Syniikal804101190121
CB13MMP17016614308995583824
Bal McCartnyOPH160643003712192413
GeT_RiGhT16046512282012139
GOOBRTHS160885014913262515
FROZENAC1602051903115211815127
ArbybearMMP200855003020442311
NEB.OD2001053104641352820
WATERWHEELAC160646113552171914
toaster.161757224965201610
SCORPION-1001831715111412694626
DTMMP1202192113123810694525
toastyRLB1211591702118911413323
WarriOrsRHCP100168183311248282817
tng.12017414119565494623
SpjorkTOC1208110114954182616
pulpoHGW1572881616158311956738
DjinniTOC1101701514117911454430
refinedMMP110805025517271911
#SelfySyntaxOPH150226152512019745836
DEAD NANTHS1202101613115610775638
DanPRLB1612191406134614706231
new to game120772004844171910
Mike TroutHGW9433200182112127
anduinRLB8150411222118158
Homie4015301991521
Gasol12016890299410544326
q42HBL621028034892461814
JuKe Of yoRETHS40646033470181710
Jimin801207016322422919
IfYouSeekAmy40484022721151610
Ron HextballHBL4062401248226105
d0pe40733003604301810
OD God40602012621231914
BallAnka404510022211575
team406610029412682
poobie182510011211155
A-A-ronTOC1015000590533
mostholdMLTP0000000000
Jerry.1012000210931

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
okthenXDOD2001501133043624973997
TaurusHBL2002942391144124128444728
brightTHS1601601172833404593590
EashyOD2002982611083149240793997
gg!HGW1641411161732613294499
MILKYAC160111741431822803577
TyHBL2001941484164034954728
RacgiManRHCP20026523778994425995167
boogie2001611143623715814852
CheetosruleHGW20126422191699223675159
DorisOD20026121483281424454446
GLTPVet322002882509910106031965167
ArmbranchHBL20032626712712142132974728
BALLDON'TLIEAC160252201841188022973577
TantrewRHCP2001571032432535255167
CurryHGW18825021584596025064924
Syniikal8013011450354117101665
CB13MMP17020516753856418974237
Bal McCartnyOPH1602752321078123029163919
GeT_RiGhT160226194886100029043590
GOOBRTHS160245215874114128213590
FROZENAC1601571173664607803577
ArbybearMMP2002612201015100034684852
NEB.OD2002852161046116133233997
WATERWHEELAC1602131828912102028653577
toaster.16120617165666024913893
SCORPION-100115862843113052665
DTMMP120985784932722761
toastyRLB121116792132603842948
WarriOrsRHCP10095641211602892502
tng.1201511062232545763027
SpjorkTOC12014311832232015653027
pulpoHGW157132882252934374182
DjinniTOC11099671401613002784
refinedMMP11015311953562212982706
#SelfySyntaxOPH150109611631903303748
DEAD NANTHS12068541221331912724
DanPRLB16193651331412973893
new to game12017115150463217663027
Mike TroutHGW9412910937554119022314
anduinRLB811089831338210072228
Homie4039351411905031352
Gasol1208660831302822567
q42HBL62412991912471743
JuKe Of yoRETHS4028259060174866
Jimin8049401321603161461
IfYouSeekAmy4022203171681352
Ron HextballHBL402116503168778
d0pe4026183220631037
OD God402212303088657
BallAnka402920402088936
team40209102086945
poobie1897404033445
A-A-ronTOC1074101011243
mostholdMLTP00000000187
Jerry.1064303047171

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
okthenXDOD2000.2211.721.990.115.8957.7381.4034.17
TaurusHBL2000.094.320.620.156.9656.6766.6729.03
brightTHS1600.2111.381.530.147.4361.7667.6525.31
EashyOD2000.052.020.370.125.4664.7166.6729.73
gg!HGW1640.1614.231.550.119.1562.3466.6723.14
MILKYAC1600.219.471.670.135.6754.8467.6533.71
TyHBL2000.147.281.280.115.6856.4177.7832.42
RacgiManRHCP2000.073.190.630.105.1084.6246.1537.60
boogie2000.147.761.590.094.8961.9751.8538.17
CheetosruleHGW2010.054.180.680.086.1854.3563.6435.29
DorisOD2000.054.390.740.075.9759.5770.0033.33
GLTPVet322000.033.110.500.056.2160.0060.0028.00
ArmbranchHBL2000.021.760.410.044.2968.00100.0032.93
BALLDON'TLIEAC1600.063.080.630.094.8752.0088.8932.67
TantrewRHCP2000.128.211.330.096.1770.8387.5027.44
CurryHGW1880.054.790.730.076.5274.0033.3331.88
Syniikal800.010.240.050.254.7550.000.0025.00
CB13MMP1700.085.290.980.085.4263.1678.5734.94
Bal McCartnyOPH1600.022.320.400.055.8054.17100.0029.69
GeT_RiGhT1600.031.760.290.116.1369.2340.0026.09
GOOBRTHS1600.033.070.550.065.5860.0080.0029.55
FROZENAC1600.127.201.280.095.6252.9484.2139.51
ArbybearMMP2000.031.510.430.063.5547.83100.0051.76
NEB.OD2000.022.320.530.034.4271.4366.6733.33
WATERWHEELAC1600.042.220.400.095.5573.6866.6726.56
toaster.1610.043.080.470.096.6162.5042.8626.67
SCORPION-1000.1711.141.830.096.0956.5264.7137.70
DTMMP1200.1810.321.830.105.6555.5680.9531.51
toastyRLB1210.149.831.310.117.4869.7088.2425.79
WarriOrsRHCP1000.1811.241.680.116.6960.7166.6716.67
tng.1200.127.971.450.085.4950.0085.7128.16
SpjorkTOC1200.084.130.680.126.1161.5480.0022.22
pulpoHGW1570.1010.081.830.065.5056.7256.2532.99
DjinniTOC1100.1410.721.550.096.9468.1866.6726.47
refinedMMP1100.055.010.730.066.8957.8960.0033.75
#SelfySyntaxOPH1500.108.011.510.075.3162.0753.3332.74
DEAD NANTHS1200.139.631.750.085.5067.8675.0036.67
DanPRLB1610.098.361.360.066.1550.0057.1431.96
new to game1200.024.030.640.036.2952.63100.0022.08
Mike TroutHGW940.021.940.350.065.5258.33100.0036.36
anduinRLB810.052.740.620.084.4453.3350.0036.00
Homie400.082.480.380.206.6050.0066.6733.33
Gasol1200.088.281.400.055.9260.4777.7832.14
q42HBL620.137.891.650.084.7977.7862.5045.10
JuKe Of yoRETHS400.158.681.600.095.4258.8250.0028.13
Jimin800.097.901.500.065.2765.5285.7135.00
IfYouSeekAmy400.106.801.200.085.6762.5050.0031.25
Ron HextballHBL400.106.201.550.064.0050.0075.0041.94
d0pe400.089.001.830.044.9355.56100.0041.10
OD God400.056.551.500.034.3773.6850.0038.33
BallAnka400.035.551.130.024.9371.43100.0033.33
team400.037.351.650.024.4525.00100.0039.39
poobie180.066.221.390.044.48100.00100.0044.00
A-A-ronTOC100.005.901.500.003.93100.000.0033.33
mostholdMLTP00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Jerry.100.002.101.200.001.7533.330.0075.00

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
okthenXDOD2000.750.572.4919.994.400.1231.8626.55
TaurusHBL2001.471.2014.2223.6411.900.6051.8847.70
brightTHS1601.000.732.8722.443.920.1329.0623.93
EashyOD2001.491.3120.4019.9915.631.0257.0941.38
gg!HGW1640.860.712.0127.432.840.0722.4114.66
MILKYAC1600.690.461.7522.363.780.0824.3218.92
TyHBL2000.970.742.4823.643.340.1027.0327.70
RacgiManRHCP2001.331.1913.0025.8410.970.5039.6632.91
boogie2000.810.572.9124.265.100.1232.4631.58
CheetosruleHGW2011.311.1011.7825.6710.710.4644.8041.18
DorisOD2001.311.0712.2322.2311.430.5537.8538.79
GLTPVet322001.441.2515.9825.8412.780.6242.4039.60
ArmbranchHBL2001.631.3416.4923.6412.350.7053.1847.57
BALLDON'TLIEAC1601.581.2614.3622.3611.430.6443.7841.79
TantrewRHCP2000.790.522.6325.845.100.1024.2723.30
CurryHGW1881.331.1413.3326.1911.660.5144.6539.07
Syniikal801.631.4321.3820.8115.001.0347.3743.86
CB13MMP1701.210.9811.1624.9211.360.4533.5331.74
Bal McCartnyOPH1601.721.4518.2324.4912.570.7453.0246.12
GeT_RiGhT1601.411.2118.1522.4414.970.8151.5545.36
GOOBRTHS1601.531.3417.6322.4413.120.7953.0240.47
FROZENAC1600.980.734.8822.366.670.2239.3230.77
ArbybearMMP2001.311.1017.3424.2615.760.7145.4545.91
NEB.OD2001.431.0816.6219.9915.380.8353.7048.15
WATERWHEELAC1601.331.1417.9122.3615.740.8056.0448.90
toaster.1611.281.0615.4724.1814.570.6438.6038.01
SCORPION-1001.150.863.0526.653.550.1136.0532.56
DTMMP1200.820.482.2723.014.770.1015.7914.04
toastyRLB1210.960.653.1724.364.860.1332.9126.58
WarriOrsRHCP1000.950.642.8925.024.520.1225.0018.75
tng.1201.260.884.8025.235.430.1923.5820.75
SpjorkTOC1201.190.9813.0425.2313.260.5227.1227.12
pulpoHGW1570.840.562.7826.644.970.1032.9525.00
DjinniTOC1100.900.612.7325.314.480.1123.8820.90
refinedMMP1101.391.0811.8024.6010.910.4852.1044.54
#SelfySyntaxOPH1500.730.412.2024.995.410.0931.1526.23
DEAD NANTHS1200.570.451.5922.703.540.0724.0722.22
DanPRLB1610.580.401.8424.184.570.0821.5420.00
new to game1201.431.2614.7225.2311.700.5841.7233.11
Mike TroutHGW941.371.1620.2324.6217.450.8249.5433.94
anduinRLB811.331.2112.4327.5110.280.4538.7831.63
Homie400.980.8812.5833.8014.370.3754.2940.00
Gasol1200.720.502.3521.394.700.1121.6713.33
q42HBL620.660.473.9828.118.520.1431.0331.03
JuKe Of yoRETHS400.700.634.3521.656.960.2024.0036.00
Jimin800.610.503.9518.267.900.2240.0032.50
IfYouSeekAmy400.550.501.7033.803.400.0535.0015.00
Ron HextballHBL400.530.401.7019.454.250.0918.7531.25
d0pe400.650.451.5825.933.500.0611.1116.67
OD God400.550.302.2016.437.330.1325.0025.00
BallAnka400.730.502.2023.404.400.0910.0020.00
team400.500.232.1523.639.560.0922.2211.11
poobie180.500.391.8324.724.710.0757.1457.14
A-A-ronTOC100.700.401.1024.302.750.0525.0025.00
mostholdMLTP00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Jerry.100.600.404.7017.1011.750.2775.0075.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
okthenXDOD2000.3504710.883770863
TaurusHBL2001.5916114.195580869
brightTHS1600.6526016.674337760
EashyOD2002.0614410.193781858
gg!HGW1640.5634311.852528627
MILKYAC1600.3914512.573751570
TyHBL2000.6215011.634683687
RacgiManRHCP2001.362439.892885795
boogie2000.4765011.574759669
CheetosruleHGW2011.3514610.574372845
DorisOD2001.2925612.964768779
GLTPVet322001.7715211.953869786
ArmbranchHBL2002.1015913.725977775
BALLDON'TLIEAC1601.5916417.885167704
TantrewRHCP2000.5215713.105462679
CurryHGW1881.3104410.553562760
Syniikal804.6402112.961625356
CB13MMP1701.0524311.653845644
Bal McCartnyOPH1602.3115615.564359706
GeT_RiGhT1602.3804011.113254650
GOOBRTHS1601.6734211.673067662
FROZENAC1600.6323910.894064572
ArbybearMMP2001.4825713.194198714
NEB.OD2001.5307517.366984779
WATERWHEELAC1601.600298.103175616
toaster.1611.5534512.503568704
SCORPION-1000.5913818.912930432
DTMMP1200.4333312.224135423
toastyRLB1210.6724718.653733584
WarriOrsRHCP1000.5124318.383137411
tng.1200.7213813.194550443
SpjorkTOC1201.2823110.762543455
pulpoHGW1570.4224613.334448452
DjinniTOC1100.5413413.033229407
refinedMMP1101.3803515.563436451
#SelfySyntaxOPH1500.4535917.724832487
DEAD NANTHS1200.303217.781439322
DanPRLB1610.3734111.392850484
new to game1201.400269.032047443
Mike TroutHGW941.8712210.192039394
anduinRLB811.4002010.101031342
Homie402.050912.5047145
Gasol1200.4312910.072640358
q42HBL620.3721310.481220174
JuKe Of yoRETHS400.411910.00311127
Jimin800.351137.22930247
IfYouSeekAmy400.41079.7221092
Ron HextballHBL400.29188.89516103
d0pe400.35088.8985110
OD God400.29098.33101791
BallAnka400.5101513.89913105
team400.2611312.04111288
poobie180.30038.332636
A-A-ronTOC100.410311.113220
mostholdMLTP00.00000.00000
Jerry.100.400414.812324

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
brightTHS64055635444497912140
WarriOrsRHCP140417163523951012624
Syniikal24063183219181547
SpjorkTOC-14066442420116457052
TaurusHBL24070341816176274449
GeT_RiGhT64051188669284445
EashyOD-1406528151378280554
TyHBL2403861514329788224
Mike TroutHGW14070289860187059
CB13MMP-64065403026153353348
tng.-14034745851329722825
FROZENAC-24031655346359722218
GLTPVet3214070442522159257847
CurryHGW14068311716117173754
toastyRLB24043605044394513329
Bal McCartnyOPH-24060361413851100350
DorisOD-24062452523130275742
GOOBRTHS64063402220159182848
toaster.24054361816145273840
ArmbranchHBL2407631131337083857
okthenXDOD-1403895807541256629
NEB.OD-1406938151452170647
DEAD NANTHS6402775645530575321
RacgiManRHCP1406145181685251344
DjinniTOC4302643342932357912
boogie-64033645850254610821
new to game-14059452322127166546
CheetosruleHGW14040675852252510923
pulpoHGW1374088817736446623
BALLDON'TLIEAC-24052432423107169841
#SelfySyntaxOPH-130165652462496669
DanPRLB2402754494326659816
DTMMP-64032756561360312825
TantrewRHCP1402767585429249419
ArbybearMMP-6404942201979159730
Gasol-24033695855293314021
Jimin-14031746258282315323
MILKYAC-2402972565232439811
WATERWHEELAC-2404133141476084330
Ron HextballHBL2402173625724846816
gg!HGW33154334110
A-A-ronTOC-5107171515590114
Jerry.-1106151212210474

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
brightTHS4010.005.2410.005554497912140
WarriOrsRHCP409.764.769.7641633951012624
Syniikal404.059.529.5263319181547
SpjorkTOC405.487.389.296624116457052
TaurusHBL404.298.579.057018176274449
GeT_RiGhT404.528.108.8151869284445
EashyOD403.109.298.57651578280554
TyHBL409.523.578.33385129788224
Mike TroutHGW401.909.768.1070960187059
CB13MMP404.766.907.866530153353348
tng.409.054.527.623458329722825
FROZENAC409.293.107.383153359722218
GLTPVet32403.577.627.147025159257847
CurryHGW402.389.056.906817117173754
toastyRLB408.335.006.674350394513329
Bal McCartnyOPH401.678.816.436014851100350
DorisOD403.337.146.196225130275742
GOOBRTHS402.627.865.956322159182848
toaster.403.816.435.715418145273840
ArmbranchHBL400.2410.005.48761337083857
okthenXDOD407.863.815.24388041256629
NEB.OD400.958.335.00691552170647
DEAD NANTHS408.811.434.76276430575321
RacgiManRHCP402.866.194.52611885251344
DjinniTOC308.572.144.29263432357912
boogie407.622.384.053358254610821
new to game402.146.673.815923127166546
CheetosruleHGW407.144.293.574058252510923
pulpoHGW376.904.053.33408136446623
BALLDON'TLIEAC401.435.953.105224107169841
#SelfySyntaxOPH308.100.712.8616522496669
DanPRLB407.381.672.62274926659816
DTMMP406.433.332.383265360312825
TantrewRHCP406.671.902.14275829249419
ArbybearMMP401.195.481.90492079159730
Gasol405.242.861.673358293314021
Jimin405.002.621.433162282315323
MILKYAC405.951.191.19295632439811
WATERWHEELAC400.715.710.95411476084330
Ron HextballHBL406.190.950.71216224846816
gg!HGW35.710.000.481434110
A-A-ronTOC100.480.480.24715590114
Jerry.100.000.240.00612210474

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
brightTHS40698521000.2312.430.171.003.030.87
GeT_RiGhT4064586980.051.730.251.1321.102.83
Syniikal4024890950.030.480.331.1820.383.50
gg!HGW331000930.3311.330.250.000.330.20
WarriOrsRHCP4019540900.259.880.160.603.150.58
Mike TroutHGW40124100880.031.500.111.4821.752.50
TaurusHBL4024081860.054.400.111.2318.602.06
GOOBRTHS4062683830.033.980.051.2020.701.58
SpjorkTOC40-15776810.102.900.171.3014.251.50
EashyOD40-13393790.051.950.131.3520.132.32
CurryHGW4012188760.032.930.061.3518.432.19
toaster.4023867740.053.630.111.0018.451.50
DjinniTOC3049314710.1710.770.150.402.630.60
Bal McCartnyOPH40-21795690.032.130.071.2525.081.67
TyHBL4029033670.207.430.160.602.050.62
GLTPVet324013669640.053.980.081.1814.451.59
ArmbranchHBL402098620.000.930.001.4320.952.45
toastyRLB4027950600.139.850.100.733.330.72
DEAD NANTHS4068117570.187.630.110.531.330.36
tng.40-18348550.188.230.120.635.700.46
DorisOD40-23174520.053.250.081.0518.931.38
RacgiManRHCP4012957500.052.130.111.1012.831.36
FROZENAC40-28631480.188.980.130.455.550.48
CB13MMP40-64364450.083.830.101.2013.331.63
NEB.OD40-1779430.031.300.071.1817.651.82
new to game40-11971400.033.180.041.1516.631.31
okthenXDOD40-17645380.1310.300.060.731.650.40
#SelfySyntaxOPH30-1882360.208.300.120.302.200.29
pulpoHGW3717129330.119.840.050.621.780.45
BALLDON'TLIEAC40-21262310.032.680.041.0317.451.21
CheetosruleHGW4016736290.136.300.090.582.730.60
DanPRLB4026912260.136.650.100.402.450.50
TantrewRHCP4016419240.107.300.070.482.350.40
boogie40-67424210.156.350.100.532.700.52
WATERWHEELAC40-2260190.001.900.000.7521.081.24
Jimin40-15038170.087.050.050.583.830.42
Ron HextballHBL4025510140.106.200.060.401.700.29
Gasol40-25226120.087.330.050.533.500.48
DTMMP40-66243100.089.000.050.633.200.43
ArbybearMMP40-6105570.031.980.050.7514.931.17
MILKYAC40-260550.088.100.050.282.450.40
Jerry.10-152120.002.100.000.404.700.40
A-A-ronTOC10-514700.005.900.000.401.100.41

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
brightTHS405490349785115
WarriOrsRHCP406310113953773
Syniikal403101190011
SpjorkTOC40244011160433
TaurusHBL40182001762541
GeT_RiGhT408201690211
EashyOD4015200780453
TyHBL4051801297313138
Mike TroutHGW409100601422
CB13MMP403030015301176
tng.405870032921092
FROZENAC405370235941873
GLTPVet3240252001590222
CurryHGW40171001172475
toastyRLB405050139451542
Bal McCartnyOPH4014100850452
DorisOD402521113021343
GOOBRTHS40221001591674
toaster.40182011451343
ArmbranchHBL4013000370852
okthenXDOD4080500412235176
NEB.OD4015100520421
DEAD NANTHS40647023052221614
RacgiManRHCP4018200850300
DjinniTOC30345103231265
boogie405860325401893
new to game40231001271331
CheetosruleHGW4058501252124209
pulpoHGW3781401364127134
BALLDON'TLIEAC402410110701075
#SelfySyntaxOPH305261124912175
DanPRLB4049503266119115
DTMMP4065300360320158
TantrewRHCP40584002920886
ArbybearMMP40201007901061
Gasol4058301293225139
Jimin40623002821211310
MILKYAC4056302324216127
WATERWHEELAC4014000761565
Ron HextballHBL4062401248226105
gg!HGW34100341000
A-A-ronTOC1015000590533
Jerry.1012000210931

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
brightTHS405540100120121846
WarriOrsRHCP4041246060126954
Syniikal406347151180815866
SpjorkTOC4066528060570931
TaurusHBL407049311321744778
GeT_RiGhT405145231270844846
EashyOD406554180280805827
TyHBL403824627082778
Mike TroutHGW407059223301870824
CB13MMP4065481021515331030
tng.4034252040228931
FROZENAC4031185060222824
GLTPVet3240704782100578954
CurryHGW406854271310737824
toastyRLB4043299190133866
Bal McCartnyOPH4060502212601003758
DorisOD406242211180757758
GOOBRTHS406348200300828846
toaster.405440202140738866
ArmbranchHBL407657292330838778
okthenXDOD4038291019166827
NEB.OD406947211250706827
DEAD NANTHS402721616153846
RacgiManRHCP40614463100513954
DjinniTOC302612101079688
boogie40332180611081030
new to game40594671121665931
CheetosruleHGW40402310180109824
pulpoHGW374023406166824
BALLDON'TLIEAC405241161160698824
#SelfySyntaxOPH30169203066587
DanPRLB402716312098866
DTMMP40322543421281030
TantrewRHCP402719405094954
ArbybearMMP4049301301205971030
Gasol4033214370140758
Jimin40312391110153827
MILKYAC402911312098824
WATERWHEELAC404130123130843824
Ron HextballHBL402116503168778
gg!HGW31000001164
A-A-ronTOC1074101011243
Jerry.1064303047171

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
brightTHS400.2312.431.350.179.2045.4566.679.26
WarriOrsRHCP400.259.881.580.166.2742.8680.0011.11
Syniikal400.030.480.080.336.33100.000.000.00
SpjorkTOC400.102.900.600.174.83100.0075.0016.67
TaurusHBL400.054.400.450.119.7825.00100.0027.78
GeT_RiGhT400.051.730.200.258.63100.0050.0025.00
EashyOD400.051.950.380.135.2060.00100.0026.67
TyHBL400.207.431.280.165.8261.5487.5025.49
Mike TroutHGW400.031.500.230.116.67100.00100.0044.44
CB13MMP400.083.830.750.105.1085.71100.0036.67
tng.400.188.231.450.125.6722.22100.0017.24
FROZENAC400.188.981.330.136.7742.8671.4333.96
GLTPVet32400.053.980.630.086.36100.00100.008.00
CurryHGW400.032.930.430.066.8871.43100.0023.53
toastyRLB400.139.851.250.107.8850.0080.0030.00
Bal McCartnyOPH400.032.130.350.076.0740.00100.0028.57
DorisOD400.053.250.630.085.2075.000.0052.00
GOOBRTHS400.033.980.550.057.2357.14100.0027.27
toaster.400.053.630.450.118.0675.0050.0016.67
ArmbranchHBL400.000.930.330.002.8540.000.0061.54
okthenXDOD400.1310.302.000.065.1535.29100.0043.75
NEB.OD400.031.300.380.073.4750.00100.0026.67
DEAD NANTHS400.187.631.600.114.7787.5071.4334.38
RacgiManRHCP400.052.130.450.114.720.00100.0016.67
DjinniTOC300.1710.771.130.159.5083.3380.005.88
boogie400.156.351.450.104.3833.3350.0031.03
new to game400.033.180.580.045.5233.33100.0013.04
CheetosruleHGW400.136.301.450.094.3445.0080.0041.38
pulpoHGW370.119.842.190.054.4930.7775.0033.33
BALLDON'TLIEAC400.032.680.600.044.4671.430.0041.67
#SelfySyntaxOPH300.208.301.730.124.7971.4366.6740.38
DanPRLB400.136.651.230.105.4345.4540.0038.78
DTMMP400.089.001.630.055.5453.33100.0030.77
TantrewRHCP400.107.301.450.075.0375.00100.0013.79
ArbybearMMP400.031.980.500.053.9516.67100.0050.00
Gasol400.087.331.450.055.0569.2366.6743.10
Jimin400.087.051.550.054.5576.92100.0033.87
MILKYAC400.088.101.400.055.7958.3333.3328.57
WATERWHEELAC400.001.900.350.005.4383.330.0035.71
Ron HextballHBL400.106.201.550.064.0050.0075.0041.94
gg!HGW30.3311.331.330.258.500.00100.000.00
A-A-ronTOC100.005.901.500.003.93100.000.0033.33
Jerry.100.002.101.200.001.7533.330.0075.00

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
brightTHS401.381.003.0321.153.030.1430.0025.00
WarriOrsRHCP401.030.603.1523.855.250.1325.0025.00
Syniikal401.581.1820.3821.6517.340.9438.3031.91
SpjorkTOC401.651.3014.2523.2810.960.6111.5415.38
TaurusHBL401.751.2318.6019.4515.180.9665.3163.27
GeT_RiGhT401.281.1321.1021.1518.761.0060.0051.11
EashyOD401.631.3520.1320.6814.910.9751.8533.33
TyHBL400.950.602.0519.453.420.1129.1725.00
Mike TroutHGW401.751.4821.7520.6014.751.0650.8537.29
CB13MMP401.631.2013.3325.7511.100.5231.2520.83
tng.400.850.635.7023.289.120.2416.008.00
FROZENAC400.780.455.5520.6012.330.2733.3327.78
GLTPVet32401.751.1814.4523.8512.300.6121.2817.02
CurryHGW401.701.3518.4320.6013.650.8957.4150.00
toastyRLB401.080.733.3321.654.590.1531.0331.03
Bal McCartnyOPH401.501.2525.0818.9520.061.3252.0044.00
DorisOD401.551.0518.9318.9518.021.0042.8650.00
GOOBRTHS401.581.2020.7021.1517.250.9862.5041.67
toaster.401.351.0018.4521.6518.450.8535.0050.00
ArmbranchHBL401.901.4320.9519.4514.701.0857.8950.88
okthenXDOD400.950.731.6520.682.280.0831.0334.48
NEB.OD401.731.1817.6520.6815.020.8553.1944.68
DEAD NANTHS400.680.531.3321.152.520.0628.5728.57
RacgiManRHCP401.531.1012.8323.8511.660.5422.7313.64
DjinniTOC300.870.402.6322.936.580.118.338.33
boogie400.830.532.7025.755.140.1028.5738.10
new to game401.481.1516.6323.2814.460.7126.0915.22
CheetosruleHGW401.000.582.7320.604.740.1334.7843.48
pulpoHGW371.080.621.7822.272.870.0826.0917.39
BALLDON'TLIEAC401.301.0317.4520.6017.020.8539.0239.02
#SelfySyntaxOPH300.530.302.2019.577.330.1133.3322.22
DanPRLB400.680.402.4521.656.130.1112.5018.75
DTMMP400.800.633.2025.755.120.1216.0016.00
TantrewRHCP400.680.482.3523.854.950.1026.3221.05
ArbybearMMP401.230.7514.9325.7519.900.5840.0043.33
Gasol400.830.533.5018.956.670.1833.3319.05
Jimin400.780.583.8320.686.650.1947.8339.13
MILKYAC400.730.282.4520.608.910.1218.1827.27
WATERWHEELAC401.030.7521.0820.6028.101.0243.3340.00
Ron HextballHBL400.530.401.7019.454.250.0918.7531.25
gg!HGW30.330.000.3354.670.000.010.000.00
A-A-ronTOC100.700.401.1024.302.750.0525.0025.00
Jerry.100.600.404.7017.1011.750.2775.0075.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
brightTHS400.8711415.561519211
WarriOrsRHCP400.5811820.001719174
Syniikal403.5001314.441616169
SpjorkTOC401.5001011.111424162
TaurusHBL402.0601314.442118179
GeT_RiGhT402.8301112.22612178
EashyOD402.3201415.561115171
TyHBL400.620910.001418165
Mike TroutHGW402.5001011.111120162
CB13MMP401.6311314.441714160
tng.400.46033.33923125
FROZENAC400.4801011.111319179
GLTPVet32401.5911415.562322175
CurryHGW402.1901415.561415184
toastyRLB400.7211718.891416181
Bal McCartnyOPH401.67077.781023159
DorisOD401.3801112.222022164
GOOBRTHS401.5811011.111520173
toaster.401.5001011.111420163
ArmbranchHBL402.4501415.561918163
okthenXDOD400.4001112.22920159
NEB.OD401.8201112.222224139
DEAD NANTHS400.36266.67620104
RacgiManRHCP401.3601415.561729157
DjinniTOC300.600914.291414113
boogie400.522910.001214133
new to game401.310910.001323145
CheetosruleHGW400.6011314.441715147
pulpoHGW370.450910.001711109
BALLDON'TLIEAC401.2101213.331120156
#SelfySyntaxOPH300.2901320.63710121
DanPRLB400.5011112.221111125
DTMMP400.4311314.44714116
TantrewRHCP400.4001011.11813127
ArbybearMMP401.1701415.561923125
Gasol400.4801112.221214122
Jimin400.42188.89816120
MILKYAC400.4011213.331820103
WATERWHEELAC401.24055.561119121
Ron HextballHBL400.29188.89516103
gg!HGW30.20000.00120
A-A-ronTOC100.410311.113220
Jerry.100.400414.812324

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
TaurusHBL-44064281813116563656
DTMMP64034696956415129111
GeT_RiGhT34071187555268055
okthenXDOD440308680705001014227
gg!HGW1403862625451387730
Bal McCartnyOPH2407928131180189166
DorisOD24060251310103278557
GOOBRTHS34062372420131357556
boogie64040717263304814828
ArmbranchHBL-4407231131163260551
WarriOrsRHCP-3403483787147479825
EashyOD4405126121076295637
anduinRLB-2406736242278255362
CheetosruleHGW1407128131268153863
WATERWHEELAC-6405836161469271151
CurryHGW14054332624215256451
MILKYAC-6402870665831088516
DjinniTOC-14031676660486514625
tng.-14059635653304320245
toaster.-2406228151366165548
GLTPVet32-34050261716135174246
BALLDON'TLIEAC-64070422524125060662
new to game-14055412928229143652
SpjorkTOC-14039353429218343332
NEB.OD4405438191898180636
DEAD NANTHS3402171686241167316
brightTHS3403255575244848925
ArbybearMMP6405930131244079249
Gasol2402569625747748816
FROZENAC-64035665450282412523
TantrewRHCP-3403757504627349421
CB13MMP63042291919115062839
TyHBL-44036634744256311128
RacgiManRHCP-34048402121133052545
pulpoHGW14029796966418210920
DanPRLB-2401976656236537313
refinedMMP01025106618011619
#SelfySyntaxOPH24032665755285211817
OD God4402275605826228812
BallAnka-4402957454422218820
team-240207666642941869

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
TaurusHBL407.758.5010.006418116563656
DTMMP4010.001.509.753469415129111
GeT_RiGhT405.509.759.5071755268055
okthenXDOD409.753.009.2530805001014227
gg!HGW409.504.259.00386251387730
Bal McCartnyOPH402.0010.008.75791380189166
DorisOD404.259.508.506013103278557
GOOBRTHS405.257.008.256224131357556
boogie408.754.508.004072304814828
ArmbranchHBL403.759.007.75721363260551
WarriOrsRHCP409.252.757.50347847479825
EashyOD404.007.507.25511276295637
anduinRLB402.758.257.00672478255362
CheetosruleHGW401.509.256.75711368153863
WATERWHEELAC403.257.256.50581669271151
CurryHGW404.756.256.255426215256451
MILKYAC409.001.256.00286631088516
DjinniTOC408.253.255.753166486514625
tng.406.505.005.505956304320245
toaster.401.257.755.25621566165548
GLTPVet32402.256.755.005017135174246
BALLDON'TLIEAC400.758.754.757025125060662
new to game403.005.754.505529229143652
SpjorkTOC405.754.754.253934218343332
NEB.OD401.756.504.00541998180636
DEAD NANTHS408.500.753.75216841167316
brightTHS407.502.503.50325744848925
ArbybearMMP400.258.003.25591344079249
Gasol408.001.003.00256247748816
FROZENAC407.253.752.753554282412523
TantrewRHCP407.003.502.50375027349421
CB13MMP300.506.002.254219115062839
TyHBL406.004.002.003647256311128
RacgiManRHCP401.005.501.754821133052545
pulpoHGW406.251.751.502969418210920
DanPRLB406.750.251.25196536537313
refinedMMP100.005.251.0025618011619
#SelfySyntaxOPH405.002.250.753257285211817
OD God404.500.500.50226026228812
BallAnka402.502.000.25294522218820
team403.500.000.0020662941869

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
GeT_RiGhT40365931000.051.380.291.3817.003.94
TaurusHBL40-48080980.132.900.281.4015.902.29
okthenXDOD4049838950.2512.500.130.683.550.35
DTMMP4061008930.3010.380.170.282.280.49
DorisOD4024898900.052.580.151.4319.632.40
Bal McCartnyOPH40220100880.032.000.081.6522.282.82
EashyOD4044378850.051.900.170.9323.901.96
gg!HGW4019543830.2012.830.130.751.930.61
GOOBRTHS4035365800.083.280.131.4014.381.68
boogie4068845780.207.600.110.703.700.56
CB13MMP3061090750.003.830.001.3020.931.45
CurryHGW4014560730.055.380.081.2814.101.64
CheetosruleHGW4011888700.031.700.081.5813.452.54
anduinRLB40-22875680.051.950.081.5513.831.86
ArmbranchHBL40-43868650.051.580.151.2815.132.32
ArbybearMMP406083630.001.100.001.2319.801.97
WarriOrsRHCP40-39328600.1811.850.090.632.450.41
NEB.OD4041558580.032.450.050.9020.151.42
WATERWHEELAC40-63573550.051.730.131.2817.781.61
refinedMMP100395530.001.800.001.9011.602.50
DjinniTOC40-18335500.1312.150.080.633.650.46
GLTPVet3240-32370480.033.380.061.1518.551.92
DEAD NANTHS4038510450.1510.280.090.401.830.30
brightTHS4037533430.1011.200.070.632.230.58
toaster.40-21363400.031.650.071.2016.382.21
new to game40-13055380.035.730.031.3010.901.34
tng.40-16048350.087.600.051.135.050.94
SpjorkTOC40-15550330.085.450.090.8010.831.11
Gasol4027813300.1011.930.060.402.200.36
MILKYAC40-69015280.207.750.120.402.130.40
BALLDON'TLIEAC40-6585250.003.130.001.5515.151.67
RacgiManRHCP40-3853230.003.330.001.1313.131.20
pulpoHGW4016323200.0510.450.030.502.730.37
TantrewRHCP40-37325180.106.830.080.532.350.65
FROZENAC40-67030150.107.050.070.583.130.53
TyHBL40-45840130.086.400.060.702.780.57
#SelfySyntaxOPH4025018100.057.130.040.432.950.48
DanPRLB40-268380.089.130.050.331.830.25
OD God40440550.056.550.030.302.200.29
BallAnka40-4252030.035.550.020.502.200.51
team40-233000.037.350.020.232.150.26

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
TaurusHBL40185011161631
DTMMP406912104154201710
GeT_RiGhT407201550132
okthenXDOD408010215005221712
gg!HGW40628045137112515
Bal McCartnyOPH4013100801352
DorisOD40132011030273
GOOBRTHS40243011311765
boogie4072812304129117
ArmbranchHBL4013200630253
WarriOrsRHCP4078721474115148
EashyOD4012201761221
anduinRLB40242017811284
CheetosruleHGW4013100680364
WATERWHEELAC4016200690400
CurryHGW402620221545109
MILKYAC4066812310229168
DjinniTOC40665034868202314
tng.4056311304117189
toaster.4015100660531
GLTPVet3240171011352564
BALLDON'TLIEAC40250001250751
new to game40291002293695
SpjorkTOC403430021826148
NEB.OD4019110980665
DEAD NANTHS40686114113232011
brightTHS4057401448614159
ArbybearMMP4013000440431
Gasol4062401477512159
FROZENAC40544002822221910
TantrewRHCP40504002734221912
CB13MMP30190001151475
TyHBL404730225621593
RacgiManRHCP40210001332797
pulpoHGW4069210418520135
DanPRLB4065300365520165
refinedMMP106000180311
#SelfySyntaxOPH40572112851151913
OD God40602012621231914
BallAnka404510022211575
team406610029412682

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
TaurusHBL406456220230636936
DTMMP403411203191786
GeT_RiGhT4071551902206801015
okthenXDOD40302761111142657
gg!HGW4038302040771237
Bal McCartnyOPH407966292370891803
DorisOD406057271260785803
GOOBRTHS4062561922305751015
boogie404028120100148786
ArmbranchHBL407251221230605936
WarriOrsRHCP4034253030981045
EashyOD405137161220956657
anduinRLB406762150211553945
CheetosruleHGW4071632322905381237
WATERWHEELAC405851242310711896
CurryHGW4054511902505641237
MILKYAC402816105185896
DjinniTOC40312530811461214
tng.4059451131202021214
toaster.406248131130655945
GLTPVet324050462212207421045
BALLDON'TLIEAC407062284330606896
new to game4055521812314361214
SpjorkTOC40393271804331214
NEB.OD405436133150806657
DEAD NANTHS4021163130731015
brightTHS4032258270891015
ArbybearMMP405949240260792786
Gasol402516202088803
FROZENAC4035236160125896
TantrewRHCP4037215040941045
CB13MMP304239174130628553
TyHBL4036285082111936
RacgiManRHCP4048451521505251045
pulpoHGW40292052811091237
DanPRLB401913315073945
refinedMMP1025197281116233
#SelfySyntaxOPH4032173150118803
OD God402212303088657
BallAnka402920402088936
team40209102086945

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
TaurusHBL400.132.900.450.286.4433.3380.0033.33
DTMMP400.3010.381.730.176.0158.8291.6728.99
GeT_RiGhT400.051.380.180.297.8666.6750.0014.29
okthenXDOD400.2512.502.000.136.2570.5970.0027.50
gg!HGW400.2012.831.550.138.2760.0050.0017.74
Bal McCartnyOPH400.032.000.330.086.1540.00100.0023.08
DorisOD400.052.580.330.157.9242.8650.0015.38
GOOBRTHS400.083.280.600.135.4683.3366.6729.17
boogie400.207.601.800.114.2263.6462.5040.28
ArmbranchHBL400.051.580.330.154.8560.00100.0015.38
WarriOrsRHCP400.1811.851.950.096.0857.1457.1419.23
EashyOD400.051.900.300.176.3350.0050.0016.67
anduinRLB400.051.950.600.083.2550.0050.0050.00
CheetosruleHGW400.031.700.330.085.2366.67100.0023.08
WATERWHEELAC400.051.730.400.134.310.00100.0025.00
CurryHGW400.055.380.650.088.2790.000.0019.23
MILKYAC400.207.751.650.124.7050.0062.5043.94
DjinniTOC400.1312.151.650.087.3660.8740.0030.30
tng.400.087.601.400.055.4350.0033.3330.36
toaster.400.031.650.380.074.4033.33100.0033.33
GLTPVet32400.033.380.430.067.9466.670.0029.41
BALLDON'TLIEAC400.003.130.630.005.0020.000.0028.00
new to game400.035.730.730.037.9055.56100.0020.69
SpjorkTOC400.085.450.850.096.4157.14100.0017.65
NEB.OD400.032.450.480.055.1683.330.0031.58
DEAD NANTHS400.1510.281.700.096.0455.0066.6733.82
brightTHS400.1011.201.430.077.8660.0075.0024.56
ArbybearMMP400.001.100.330.003.3833.330.0030.77
Gasol400.1011.931.550.067.6960.0075.0019.35
FROZENAC400.107.051.350.075.2252.63100.0040.74
TantrewRHCP400.106.831.250.085.4663.16100.0044.00
CB13MMP300.003.830.630.006.0571.430.0021.05
TyHBL400.086.401.180.065.4533.3333.3331.91
RacgiManRHCP400.003.330.530.006.3377.780.0033.33
pulpoHGW400.0510.451.730.036.0638.4650.0028.99
DanPRLB400.089.131.630.055.6231.25100.0030.77
refinedMMP100.001.800.600.003.00100.000.0050.00
#SelfySyntaxOPH400.057.131.430.045.0068.420.0026.32
OD God400.056.551.500.034.3773.6850.0038.33
BallAnka400.035.551.130.024.9371.43100.0033.33
team400.037.351.650.024.4525.00100.0039.39

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
TaurusHBL401.601.4015.9023.4011.360.6841.0739.29
DTMMP400.850.282.2819.658.270.1227.2718.18
GeT_RiGhT401.781.3817.0025.3812.360.6740.0034.55
okthenXDOD400.750.683.5516.435.260.2240.7422.22
gg!HGW400.950.751.9330.932.570.0613.336.67
Bal McCartnyOPH401.981.6522.2820.0813.501.1156.0643.94
DorisOD401.501.4319.6320.0813.770.9845.6147.37
GOOBRTHS401.551.4014.3825.3810.270.5741.0733.93
boogie401.000.703.7019.655.290.1935.7142.86
ArmbranchHBL401.801.2815.1323.4011.860.6545.1043.14
WarriOrsRHCP400.850.632.4526.133.920.0912.0012.00
EashyOD401.280.9323.9016.4325.841.4659.4643.24
anduinRLB401.681.5513.8323.638.920.5933.8724.19
CheetosruleHGW401.781.5813.4530.938.540.4346.0336.51
WATERWHEELAC401.451.2817.7822.4013.940.7960.7847.06
CurryHGW401.351.2814.1030.9311.060.4649.0237.25
MILKYAC400.700.402.1322.405.310.0931.256.25
DjinniTOC400.780.633.6530.355.840.1232.0012.00
tng.401.481.135.0530.354.490.1726.6724.44
toaster.401.551.2016.3823.6313.650.6927.0827.08
GLTPVet32401.251.1518.5526.1316.130.7147.8347.83
BALLDON'TLIEAC401.751.5515.1522.409.770.6853.2345.16
new to game401.381.3010.9030.358.380.3644.2334.62
SpjorkTOC400.980.8010.8330.3513.530.3625.0021.88
NEB.OD401.350.9020.1516.4322.391.2341.6736.11
DEAD NANTHS400.530.401.8325.384.560.0718.7518.75
brightTHS400.800.632.2325.383.560.0928.0032.00
ArbybearMMP401.481.2319.8019.6516.161.0153.0648.98
Gasol400.630.402.2020.085.500.1112.5012.50
FROZENAC400.880.583.1322.405.430.1426.0926.09
TantrewRHCP400.930.532.3526.134.480.0919.0523.81
CB13MMP301.401.3020.9318.4316.101.1433.3343.59
TyHBL400.900.702.7823.403.960.1228.5717.86
RacgiManRHCP401.201.1313.1326.1311.670.5033.3333.33
pulpoHGW400.730.502.7330.935.450.0940.0025.00
DanPRLB400.480.331.8323.635.620.0838.4623.08
refinedMMP102.501.9011.6023.306.110.5042.1136.84
#SelfySyntaxOPH400.800.432.9520.086.940.1529.4117.65
OD God400.550.302.2016.437.330.1325.0025.00
BallAnka400.730.502.2023.404.400.0910.0020.00
team400.500.232.1523.639.560.0922.2211.11

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
TaurusHBL402.2901513.89815199
DTMMP400.4911312.042313175
GeT_RiGhT403.9401312.041613186
okthenXDOD400.35087.41316191
gg!HGW400.6101312.0488171
Bal McCartnyOPH402.8211614.811317203
DorisOD402.4011614.81315192
GOOBRTHS401.6811110.19617173
boogie400.56187.41128150
ArmbranchHBL402.3201513.892120164
WarriOrsRHCP400.4101816.67912158
EashyOD401.9601211.111416169
anduinRLB401.86076.48514168
CheetosruleHGW402.5401110.19816163
WATERWHEELAC401.6101312.04722151
CurryHGW401.6401211.1139167
MILKYAC400.4001412.961212136
DjinniTOC400.4611513.8967150
tng.400.9401614.811410152
toaster.402.2111917.591415166
GLTPVet32401.9201110.19410151
BALLDON'TLIEAC401.6711715.74818158
new to game401.34087.41313140
SpjorkTOC401.1121312.0476150
NEB.OD401.4202220.371820166
DEAD NANTHS400.3001211.1159121
brightTHS400.5811917.5973145
ArbybearMMP401.9711513.891018143
Gasol400.3611211.11912151
FROZENAC400.5301412.961216127
TantrewRHCP400.6501513.891611131
CB13MMP301.45078.64310113
TyHBL400.5701211.11819119
RacgiManRHCP401.20098.33319135
pulpoHGW400.3712018.52913111
DanPRLB400.25098.33614109
refinedMMP102.500725.936448
#SelfySyntaxOPH400.4801614.811511121
OD God400.29098.33101791
BallAnka400.5101513.89913105
team400.2611312.04111288

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
brightTHS54040626655514119629
BALLDON'TLIEAC3407230171492360158
EashyOD10405526131197296653
okthenXDOD104033818070493108217
TyHBL-5403356564733198231
TaurusHBL-54067301513102249752
DorisOD-104062312220118250259
MILKYAC3402681797044895221
CheetosruleHGW04156271614112265544
gg!HGW0413064625679754927
Bal McCartnyOPH-10406023111041159655
ArbybearMMP-4406038181694253850
SCORPION-44039676257452515231
toaster.04150311815117250147
tng.-34058726055323414636
RacgiManRHCP44041342420125359738
SpjorkTOC-34038332320161356234
toastyRLB04141565448352513228
GLTPVet3244062322323146061153
DjinniTOC-3404273706537057530
refinedMMP-44042433229292335833
TantrewRHCP44027605246406613119
JuKe Of yoRETHS54028686457347617425
Mike TroutHGW0414427171586185640
WATERWHEELAC3406340181892062257
GeT_RiGhT5404829121178162445
new to game-34057362525128066553
GOOBRTHS5405235242398163345
NEB.OD10405333181866078041
anduinRLB04141412624144245436
ArmbranchHBL-5405226161673055742
CB13MMP-44046534745259123540
Jimin104018685854350416317
boogie-4402266615635845519
FROZENAC3403367565225038528
CurryHGW04129615249288313019
d0pe-5402675737036036318
DanPRLB0412757504636426120
Gasol-10402860484622425423
#SelfySyntaxOPH-10403759565425112916

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
brightTHS4010.003.5910.004066514119629
BALLDON'TLIEAC406.1510.009.74721792360158
EashyOD404.629.749.49551397296653
okthenXDOD409.741.289.233380493108217
TyHBL409.233.338.97335633198231
TaurusHBL404.368.468.726715102249752
DorisOD402.828.978.466222118250259
MILKYAC409.490.778.21267944895221
CheetosruleHGW414.107.957.955616112265544
gg!HGW418.972.567.69306279754927
Bal McCartnyOPH401.799.497.44601141159655
ArbybearMMP403.337.697.18601894253850
SCORPION-408.214.366.923962452515231
toaster.413.856.156.675018117250147
tng.406.924.876.415860323414636
RacgiManRHCP405.135.906.154124125359738
SpjorkTOC405.645.645.903823161356234
toastyRLB417.954.105.644154352513228
GLTPVet32401.038.725.386223146061153
DjinniTOC407.693.855.13427037057530
refinedMMP406.674.624.874232292335833
TantrewRHCP408.721.544.622752406613119
JuKe Of yoRETHS408.462.824.362864347617425
Mike TroutHGW411.547.184.10441786185640
WATERWHEELAC400.519.233.85631892062257
GeT_RiGhT402.056.413.59481278162445
new to game400.778.213.335725128066553
GOOBRTHS401.286.923.08522498163345
NEB.OD400.007.442.82531866078041
anduinRLB413.085.382.564126144245436
ArmbranchHBL400.266.672.31521673055742
CB13MMP402.565.132.054647259123540
Jimin407.180.261.791858350416317
boogie407.440.001.54226135845519
FROZENAC405.383.081.28335625038528
CurryHGW415.902.311.032952288313019
d0pe406.410.510.77267336036318
DanPRLB414.871.030.51275036426120
Gasol403.591.790.26284822425423
#SelfySyntaxOPH402.312.050.00375625112916

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
EashyOD4010461001000.052.430.151.3324.152.12
brightTHS40510036970.2812.850.170.732.400.65
BALLDON'TLIEAC4036497950.082.300.181.4515.032.40
okthenXDOD4010975920.2512.330.130.432.050.41
TyHBL40-59241900.238.280.160.782.050.59
CheetosruleHGW4104174870.052.730.131.0715.982.07
RacgiManRHCP4045459850.083.130.130.9514.931.21
MILKYAC4039513820.2311.200.110.531.300.32
TaurusHBL40-54479790.052.550.131.3012.432.23
gg!HGW4109026770.1219.440.080.661.200.47
GeT_RiGhT4052169740.031.950.081.1315.601.66
DorisOD40-103390720.052.950.091.4812.552.00
ArbybearMMP40-43672690.052.350.111.2513.451.58
SCORPION-4048244670.1311.300.080.783.800.58
toaster.4103862640.052.850.111.1512.221.61
GLTPVet324041085620.003.650.001.3315.281.94
SpjorkTOC40-35956590.084.030.130.8514.051.15
GOOBRTHS4051367560.032.450.041.1315.831.49
Mike TroutHGW4101582540.022.100.060.9820.881.63
JuKe Of yoRETHS4058531510.158.680.090.634.350.41
Bal McCartnyOPH40-101895490.031.030.091.3814.902.61
WATERWHEELAC403592460.002.300.001.4315.551.58
NEB.OD4010077440.001.650.001.0319.501.61
TantrewRHCP4048721410.1510.150.120.483.280.45
new to game40-3887380.003.200.001.3316.631.58
refinedMMP40-46749360.087.300.090.838.950.98
toastyRLB4107938330.128.590.090.683.220.73
tng.40-36946310.108.080.070.903.650.81
anduinRLB4102854280.053.510.080.8811.071.00
DjinniTOC40-37733260.139.250.070.751.880.58
Jimin40107215230.108.750.070.434.080.26
ArmbranchHBL40-5364210.001.830.001.0513.932.00
FROZENAC4035128180.086.250.050.702.130.49
CB13MMP40-42651150.036.480.021.005.880.87
boogie40-4748130.108.950.070.481.380.33
CurryHGW4105618100.077.020.060.463.170.48
DanPRLB410491080.058.880.040.491.490.47
d0pe40-562350.089.000.040.451.580.35
Gasol40-10312330.055.600.040.581.350.47
#SelfySyntaxOPH40-1023000.036.280.020.400.730.63

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
brightTHS406611045147202515
BALLDON'TLIEAC4017300921452
EashyOD4013200970322
okthenXDOD408010024932222817
TyHBL40569103313191510
TaurusHBL40152101021364
DorisOD40222001180854
MILKYAC4079902448430169
CheetosruleHGW41162111121444
gg!HGW416250179716131510
Bal McCartnyOPH4011100410443
ArbybearMMP4018200940752
SCORPION-40625024525211913
toaster.41182201170664
tng.40604003232221912
RacgiManRHCP402431012521043
SpjorkTOC40233101612895
toastyRLB41545013521142014
GLTPVet3240230001461773
DjinniTOC40705013702231511
refinedMMP40323012924995
TantrewRHCP40526014065151612
JuKe Of yoRETHS40646033470181710
Mike TroutHGW4117100860754
WATERWHEELAC4018000920396
GeT_RiGhT4012110780243
new to game40250001280874
GOOBRTHS4024100981874
NEB.OD4018000660332
anduinRLB41262101440674
ArmbranchHBL4016000730333
CB13MMP4047110259217148
Jimin4058401350121169
boogie40614013583211813
FROZENAC4056300250124168
CurryHGW41523022882191712
d0pe40733003604301810
DanPRLB4150202364591811
Gasol4048200224317158
#SelfySyntaxOPH4056101251223134

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
brightTHS404029508096866
BALLDON'TLIEAC407258202220601982
EashyOD405553260370966634
okthenXDOD403317305082634
TyHBL4033317170821037
TaurusHBL4067522122504971037
DorisOD4062591701835021006
MILKYAC402621313052982
CheetosruleHGW415644120120655977
gg!HGW413027329149977
Bal McCartnyOPH4060552803405961006
ArbybearMMP4060502222205381129
SCORPION-4039311411201521003
toaster.4150471722205011283
tng.4058369094146882
RacgiManRHCP4041381722205971003
SpjorkTOC403834171180562882
toastyRLB41412861901321283
GLTPVet324062531922306111003
DjinniTOC4042301007075882
refinedMMP4042331611903581129
TantrewRHCP40271931311311003
JuKe Of yoRETHS4028259060174866
Mike TroutHGW414440132190856977
WATERWHEELAC406357333380622982
GeT_RiGhT404845213220624866
new to game405753252280665882
GOOBRTHS405245200270633866
NEB.OD405341191210780634
anduinRLB4141361631714541283
ArmbranchHBL4052421611705571037
CB13MMP4046401221112351129
Jimin4018174150163634
boogie4022192130551129
FROZENAC403328519085982
CurryHGW4129196080130977
d0pe4026183220631037
DanPRLB4127204041611283
Gasol4028232040541006
#SelfySyntaxOPH4037162230291006

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
brightTHS400.2812.851.650.177.7960.0063.6430.30
BALLDON'TLIEAC400.082.300.430.185.4140.00100.0023.53
EashyOD400.052.430.330.157.46100.00100.0023.08
okthenXDOD400.2512.332.000.136.1660.7180.0027.50
TyHBL400.238.281.400.165.9166.6788.8933.93
TaurusHBL400.052.550.380.136.8066.6750.0020.00
DorisOD400.052.950.550.095.3680.00100.0036.36
MILKYAC400.2311.201.980.115.6756.2577.7837.97
CheetosruleHGW410.052.730.390.137.00100.000.0025.00
gg!HGW410.1219.441.510.0812.8566.6780.0020.97
Bal McCartnyOPH400.031.030.280.093.7375.00100.0036.36
ArbybearMMP400.052.350.450.115.2240.00100.0038.89
SCORPION-400.1311.301.550.087.2968.4260.0033.87
toaster.410.052.850.440.116.5066.670.0033.33
tng.400.108.081.500.075.3863.16100.0036.67
RacgiManRHCP400.083.130.600.135.2175.0066.6741.67
SpjorkTOC400.084.030.580.137.0055.5666.6734.78
toastyRLB410.128.591.320.096.5270.0080.0025.93
GLTPVet32400.003.650.580.006.3542.860.0030.43
DjinniTOC400.139.251.750.075.2973.3380.0032.86
refinedMMP400.087.300.800.099.1355.5666.6728.13
TantrewRHCP400.1510.151.300.127.8175.0083.3328.85
JuKe Of yoRETHS400.158.681.600.095.4258.8250.0028.13
Mike TroutHGW410.022.100.410.065.0680.00100.0041.18
WATERWHEELAC400.002.300.450.005.1166.670.0016.67
GeT_RiGhT400.031.950.300.086.5075.000.0016.67
new to game400.003.200.630.005.1257.140.0032.00
GOOBRTHS400.032.450.600.044.0857.14100.0033.33
NEB.OD400.001.650.450.003.6766.670.0016.67
anduinRLB410.053.510.630.085.5457.1450.0023.08
ArmbranchHBL400.001.830.400.004.56100.000.0018.75
CB13MMP400.036.481.180.025.5157.140.0036.17
Jimin400.108.751.450.076.0356.2575.0036.21
boogie400.108.951.530.075.8772.2275.0034.43
FROZENAC400.086.251.400.054.4650.00100.0042.86
CurryHGW410.077.021.270.065.5470.5933.3336.54
d0pe400.089.001.830.044.9355.56100.0041.10
DanPRLB410.058.881.220.047.2861.110.0018.00
Gasol400.055.601.200.044.6753.33100.0035.42
#SelfySyntaxOPH400.036.281.400.024.4830.770.0041.07

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
brightTHS401.000.732.4021.653.310.1127.5917.24
BALLDON'TLIEAC401.801.4515.0324.5510.360.6137.9334.48
EashyOD401.381.3324.1515.8518.231.5269.8149.06
okthenXDOD400.830.432.0515.854.820.1329.4117.65
TyHBL400.830.782.0525.932.650.0822.5822.58
TaurusHBL401.681.3012.4325.939.560.4848.0840.38
DorisOD401.551.4812.5525.158.510.5030.5128.81
MILKYAC400.650.531.3024.552.480.0514.2914.29
CheetosruleHGW411.371.0715.9823.8314.890.6727.2727.27
gg!HGW410.730.661.2023.831.810.0533.3311.11
Bal McCartnyOPH401.501.3814.9025.1510.840.5961.8250.91
ArbybearMMP401.501.2513.4528.2310.760.4844.0044.00
SCORPION-400.980.783.8025.084.900.1538.7145.16
toaster.411.221.1512.2231.2910.660.3946.8136.17
tng.401.450.903.6522.054.060.1725.0025.00
RacgiManRHCP401.030.9514.9325.0815.710.6057.8944.74
SpjorkTOC400.950.8514.0522.0516.530.6452.9450.00
toastyRLB411.000.683.2231.294.710.1032.1421.43
GLTPVet32401.551.3315.2825.0811.530.6143.4035.85
DjinniTOC401.050.751.8822.052.500.0923.3333.33
refinedMMP401.050.838.9528.2310.850.3257.5848.48
TantrewRHCP400.680.483.2825.086.890.1315.7915.79
JuKe Of yoRETHS400.700.634.3521.656.960.2024.0036.00
Mike TroutHGW411.070.9820.8823.8321.400.8847.5032.50
WATERWHEELAC401.581.4315.5524.5510.910.6366.6757.89
GeT_RiGhT401.201.1315.6021.6513.870.7248.8946.67
new to game401.431.3316.6322.0512.550.7552.8347.17
GOOBRTHS401.301.1315.8321.6514.070.7360.0044.44
NEB.OD401.331.0319.5015.8519.021.2351.2246.34
anduinRLB411.000.8811.0731.2912.610.3547.2244.44
ArmbranchHBL401.301.0513.9325.9313.260.5440.4838.10
CB13MMP401.151.005.8828.235.880.2127.5030.00
Jimin400.450.434.0815.859.590.2629.4123.53
boogie400.550.481.3828.232.890.0515.7910.53
FROZENAC400.830.702.1324.553.040.0932.1417.86
CurryHGW410.710.463.1723.836.840.1342.1131.58
d0pe400.650.451.5825.933.500.0611.1116.67
DanPRLB410.660.491.4931.293.050.0520.0020.00
Gasol400.700.581.3525.152.350.0517.398.70
#SelfySyntaxOPH400.930.400.7325.151.810.0318.7512.50

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
brightTHS400.6501314.44117191
BALLDON'TLIEAC402.4001820.001416198
EashyOD402.120910.00215200
okthenXDOD400.4101213.331611200
TyHBL400.59088.8929157
TaurusHBL402.2302123.331517177
DorisOD402.00088.89311160
MILKYAC400.3201112.22511160
CheetosruleHGW412.0701112.221213231
gg!HGW410.47177.7838187
Bal McCartnyOPH402.6101820.00513163
ArbybearMMP401.5801921.111022179
SCORPION-400.5801213.33810167
toaster.411.61155.56316214
tng.400.8111921.112217166
RacgiManRHCP401.21144.44314146
SpjorkTOC401.15088.89413143
toastyRLB410.7312022.22138227
GLTPVet32401.9401415.5699169
DjinniTOC400.5801011.11128144
refinedMMP400.9801112.22914157
TantrewRHCP400.4501213.33814149
JuKe Of yoRETHS400.411910.00311127
Mike TroutHGW411.6311011.11412199
WATERWHEELAC401.58077.78622135
GeT_RiGhT401.66055.56318137
new to game401.580910.00411158
GOOBRTHS401.4901820.00712173
NEB.OD401.6101314.441215156
anduinRLB411.0001314.44517174
ArmbranchHBL402.00088.891010128
CB13MMP400.8711011.1168128
Jimin400.26055.56114127
boogie400.33188.89310105
FROZENAC400.49188.8951595
CurryHGW410.4801011.111012124
d0pe400.35088.8985110
DanPRLB410.4721415.56711145
Gasol400.47066.6751485
#SelfySyntaxOPH400.6311921.11215110

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
MILKYAC194028606652433144526
gg!HGW64033475647603811427
Syniikal1406710110089567
WATERWHEELAC194051241612118468944
FROZENAC194058504236261534848
CurryHGW64058352219145372350
BALLDON'TLIEAC194058433530168539240
okthenXDOD2402083786952198618
EashyOD2405932151261265355
toastyRLB14032575548443711922
RacgiManRHCP-24051342824129351649
Bal McCartnyOPH-64076322626165042661
Homie-6403919151299350335
refinedMMP-14055372927181251437
pulpoHGW64023646155430615822
#SelfySyntaxOPH-64024596153416611719
toaster.14040382421168259736
CB13MMP-14024555549308617417
CheetosruleHGW64034342018174260631
DorisOD24037504441281329628
TaurusHBL-194044493332175151442
q42HBL-194022706860347610510
GLTPVet32-2403833181798162238
TantrewRHCP-2403458494527049921
ArbybearMMP-1404528141315071745
boogie-1403266595429548421
NEB.OD24054392626140042341
ArmbranchHBL-19404540222186064840
DanPRLB1402065555135146516
IfYouSeekAmy-6402254484427246820
TyHBL-194037645149267210730
SCORPION--2202144393614232915
WarriOrsRHCP0202031272525516515

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
MILKYAC4010.002.8110.002866433144526
gg!HGW409.694.069.693356603811427
Syniikal400.3110.009.386710089567
WATERWHEELAC406.568.759.065116118468944
FROZENAC407.507.198.755842261534848
CurryHGW404.699.068.445822145372350
BALLDON'TLIEAC406.886.888.135835168539240
okthenXDOD409.380.637.81207852198618
EashyOD402.199.387.50591561265355
toastyRLB409.063.757.193255443711922
RacgiManRHCP404.068.136.885128129351649
Bal McCartnyOPH401.259.696.567626165042661
Homie405.005.316.25391599350335
refinedMMP402.817.505.945529181251437
pulpoHGW408.752.195.632361430615822
#SelfySyntaxOPH408.441.255.312461416611719
toaster.403.135.635.004024168259736
CB13MMP407.811.564.692455308617417
CheetosruleHGW403.445.004.383420174260631
DorisOD405.314.694.063744281329628
TaurusHBL401.885.943.754433175151442
q42HBL408.130.003.442268347610510
GLTPVet32401.566.253.13381898162238
TantrewRHCP405.633.442.81344927049921
ArbybearMMP400.008.442.50451415071745
boogie406.253.132.19325929548421
NEB.OD400.946.561.885426140042341
ArmbranchHBL400.637.811.56452286064840
DanPRLB407.190.311.25205535146516
IfYouSeekAmy405.940.940.94224827246820
TyHBL403.754.380.633751267210730
SCORPION-204.381.880.31213914232915
WarriOrsRHCP202.502.500.00202725516515

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
MILKYAC4019100251000.3510.830.210.651.130.47
WATERWHEELAC40197284970.102.950.251.1017.232.13
FROZENAC40196966940.136.530.121.208.701.16
CurryHGW4064194910.083.630.141.2518.081.66
Syniikal4010100880.000.000.001.6822.386.70
gg!HGW4069738840.2015.080.140.682.850.70
BALLDON'TLIEAC40196650810.134.200.141.009.801.35
EashyOD4022297780.051.530.131.3816.331.84
RacgiManRHCP40-23881750.083.230.111.2312.901.50
okthenXDOD402946720.2313.030.120.452.150.24
toastyRLB4019128690.1811.080.130.552.980.56
Homie40-64759660.082.480.200.8812.582.05
pulpoHGW4068831630.1510.750.100.553.950.36
CheetosruleHGW4063453590.054.350.100.7815.151.00
toaster.4012869560.054.200.080.9014.931.05
Bal McCartnyOPH40-61391530.004.130.001.5310.652.38
refinedMMP40-12563500.054.530.070.9312.851.49
GLTPVet3240-21675470.032.450.060.9515.551.15
#SelfySyntaxOPH40-68413440.1510.400.100.482.930.41
ArbybearMMP40-1388410.000.380.001.1317.931.61
SCORPION-20-27534380.157.100.080.751.450.48
DorisOD4024447340.087.030.070.707.400.74
CB13MMP40-17819310.157.700.110.434.350.44
WarriOrsRHCP2005944280.0512.750.040.753.250.65
TaurusHBL40-191972250.034.380.031.0512.850.90
NEB.OD402956220.003.500.001.0310.581.38
TantrewRHCP40-25022190.106.750.080.532.480.59
boogie40-15316160.107.380.070.532.100.48
DanPRLB401633130.108.780.070.401.630.31
ArmbranchHBL40-1967890.002.150.001.0016.201.13
IfYouSeekAmy40-656960.106.800.080.501.700.41
q42HBL40-1981030.158.680.090.252.630.31
TyHBL40-19314100.056.680.040.752.680.58

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
MILKYAC406614044332151810
gg!HGW40568226039181612
Syniikal40100000110
WATERWHEELAC40164111181543
FROZENAC404250126141796
CurryHGW402231114519108
BALLDON'TLIEAC403550016801285
okthenXDOD40789015217272112
EashyOD4015201610732
toastyRLB405570044351297
RacgiManRHCP402831112901243
Bal McCartnyOPH402600016518106
Homie4015301991521
refinedMMP40292011812863
pulpoHGW40616044303191914
#SelfySyntaxOPH40616024165151914
toaster.40242011684632
CB13MMP405560030822095
CheetosruleHGW40202011742853
DorisOD4044300281213148
TaurusHBL403310117511074
q42HBL4068603347233128
GLTPVet324018100981774
TantrewRHCP4049400270215107
ArbybearMMP40140001501133
boogie4059402295220149
NEB.OD402600014001054
ArmbranchHBL4022000860852
DanPRLB40554013513221710
IfYouSeekAmy40484022721151610
TyHBL40512012671171810
SCORPION-2039302142121105
WarriOrsRHCP20271012554676

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
MILKYAC402826718145875
gg!HGW4033273140114952
Syniikal406767352361895799
WATERWHEELAC405144204200689875
FROZENAC405848204250348875
CurryHGW405850173150723952
BALLDON'TLIEAC405840204170392875
okthenXDOD402018616086894
EashyOD405955230300653894
toastyRLB4032226180119799
RacgiManRHCP4051492102105161003
Bal McCartnyOPH4076612852604261352
Homie4039351411905031352
refinedMMP405537181210514962
pulpoHGW4023226160158952
#SelfySyntaxOPH40241990801171352
toaster.404036151170597799
CB13MMP4024171041174962
CheetosruleHGW403431171210606952
DorisOD4037289081296894
TaurusHBL404442200200514980
q42HBL4022103040105980
GLTPVet324038382221806221003
TantrewRHCP4034216061991003
ArbybearMMP404545200230717962
boogie403221204084962
NEB.OD405441230250423894
ArmbranchHBL404540143171648980
DanPRLB402016313065799
IfYouSeekAmy4022203171681352
TyHBL40373011191107980
SCORPION-202115518029500
WarriOrsRHCP202015317065503

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
MILKYAC400.3510.831.650.216.5655.5671.4322.73
gg!HGW400.2015.081.400.1410.7775.0050.0032.14
Syniikal400.000.000.030.000.000.000.00100.00
WATERWHEELAC400.102.950.400.257.3875.0050.0031.25
FROZENAC400.136.531.050.126.2166.6780.0040.48
CurryHGW400.083.630.550.146.5980.0033.3340.91
BALLDON'TLIEAC400.134.200.880.144.8062.50100.0034.29
okthenXDOD400.2313.031.950.126.6857.1488.8934.62
EashyOD400.051.530.380.134.0766.6750.0046.67
toastyRLB400.1811.081.380.138.0577.78100.0021.82
RacgiManRHCP400.083.230.700.114.6175.0033.3342.86
Bal McCartnyOPH400.004.130.650.006.3560.000.0030.77
Homie400.082.480.380.206.6050.0066.6733.33
refinedMMP400.054.530.730.076.2450.0050.0027.59
pulpoHGW400.1510.751.530.107.0573.6833.3331.15
#SelfySyntaxOPH400.1510.401.530.106.8273.6866.6724.59
toaster.400.054.200.600.087.0066.6750.0025.00
CB13MMP400.157.701.380.115.6055.56100.0036.36
CheetosruleHGW400.054.350.500.108.7060.0050.0040.00
DorisOD400.087.031.100.076.3957.14100.0029.55
TaurusHBL400.034.380.830.035.3057.140.0030.30
q42HBL400.158.681.700.095.1066.6750.0048.53
GLTPVet32400.032.450.450.065.4457.14100.0038.89
TantrewRHCP400.106.751.230.085.5170.00100.0030.61
ArbybearMMP400.000.380.350.001.07100.000.0078.57
boogie400.107.381.480.075.0064.2950.0033.90
NEB.OD400.003.500.650.005.3880.000.0038.46
ArmbranchHBL400.002.150.550.003.9140.000.0036.36
DanPRLB400.108.781.380.076.3858.8275.0040.00
IfYouSeekAmy400.106.801.200.085.6762.5050.0031.25
TyHBL400.056.681.280.045.2455.5650.0033.33
SCORPION-200.157.101.950.083.6450.0033.3353.85
WarriOrsRHCP200.0512.751.350.049.4485.710.0022.22

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
MILKYAC400.700.651.1321.881.730.0530.7726.92
gg!HGW400.830.682.8523.804.220.1214.8111.11
Syniikal401.681.6822.3819.9813.361.1253.7352.24
WATERWHEELAC401.281.1017.2321.8815.660.7945.4545.45
FROZENAC401.451.208.7021.887.250.4052.0841.67
CurryHGW401.451.2518.0823.8014.460.7630.0034.00
BALLDON'TLIEAC401.451.009.8021.889.800.4542.5050.00
okthenXDOD400.500.452.1522.354.780.1033.3333.33
EashyOD401.481.3816.3322.3511.870.7354.5541.82
toastyRLB400.800.552.9819.985.410.1536.3627.27
RacgiManRHCP401.281.2312.9025.0810.530.5142.8642.86
Bal McCartnyOPH401.901.5310.6533.806.980.3242.6245.90
Homie400.980.8812.5833.8014.370.3754.2940.00
refinedMMP401.380.9312.8524.0513.890.5356.7648.65
pulpoHGW400.580.553.9523.807.180.1727.2727.27
#SelfySyntaxOPH400.600.482.9333.806.160.0942.1147.37
toaster.401.000.9014.9319.9816.580.7547.2241.67
CB13MMP400.600.434.3524.0510.240.1823.535.88
CheetosruleHGW400.850.7815.1523.8019.550.6467.7454.84
DorisOD400.930.707.4022.3510.570.3328.5732.14
TaurusHBL401.101.0512.8524.5012.240.5247.6247.62
q42HBL400.550.252.6324.5010.500.1140.0030.00
GLTPVet32400.950.9515.5525.0816.370.6247.3757.89
TantrewRHCP400.850.532.4825.084.710.1028.5728.57
ArbybearMMP401.131.1317.9324.0515.930.7551.1144.44
boogie400.800.532.1024.054.000.0919.059.52
NEB.OD401.351.0310.5822.3510.320.4760.9856.10
ArmbranchHBL401.131.0016.2024.5016.200.6642.5035.00
DanPRLB400.500.401.6319.984.060.0818.7518.75
IfYouSeekAmy400.550.501.7033.803.400.0535.0015.00
TyHBL400.930.752.6824.503.570.1130.0036.67
SCORPION-201.050.751.4525.001.930.0653.3333.33
WarriOrsRHCP201.000.753.2525.154.330.1346.6720.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
MILKYAC400.470811.4328171
gg!HGW400.7011419.4460143
Syniikal406.700811.1109187
WATERWHEELAC402.13045.71712209
FROZENAC401.161710.001014171
CurryHGW401.66068.33816198
BALLDON'TLIEAC401.3501724.291813192
okthenXDOD400.24056.94214148
EashyOD401.84122.78420163
toastyRLB400.5601013.89109176
RacgiManRHCP401.50156.94210166
Bal McCartnyOPH402.3801520.83156181
Homie402.050912.5047145
refinedMMP401.4901419.441810170
pulpoHGW400.36068.3319117
#SelfySyntaxOPH400.4121115.2856135
toaster.401.0511115.28417161
CB13MMP400.44056.9476140
CheetosruleHGW401.00045.56316149
DorisOD400.7401115.2899150
TaurusHBL400.90057.14217121
q42HBL400.3121115.711210120
GLTPVet32401.1501013.89016140
TantrewRHCP400.590912.501313130
ArbybearMMP401.61134.17015126
boogie400.4811419.441112137
NEB.OD401.3801622.221313155
ArmbranchHBL401.1311014.29519138
DanPRLB400.31079.72414105
IfYouSeekAmy400.41079.7221092
TyHBL400.580811.43715114
SCORPION-200.480719.446869
WarriOrsRHCP200.651719.445679

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
SCORPION-114055848272520912440
TaurusHBL04049444031294845340
RacgiManRHCP114064423429166544861
brightTHS140336668583621015323
ArmbranchHBL0408127181793164977
okthenXDOD-14029808071418912122
GLTPVet3211406828171683164366
EashyOD-1406833191892169962
CB13MMP-1202818151164432723
GOOBRTHS14068351817103078566
ArbybearMMP0404838201870282446
CheetosruleHGW-114063402928234145960
TyHBL04050675145304511335
TantrewRHCP114032615750400610723
DTMMP0403286857846365321
gg!HGW-11403975716538658832
boogie04034766761340518625
NEB.OD-14055382726108160851
GeT_RiGhT1405630191980075649
pulpoHGW-114040877772371410423
CurryHGW-112741312121135035241
DEAD NANTHS1402084787444036517
DorisOD-14040524341245110528
refinedMMP1203121131360031030
q42HBL32219423432142214219
Mike TroutHGW-41315147736017610
poobie-11893025241121337
mostholdMLTP1000000000

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
SCORPION-4010.005.1910.005582520912440
TaurusHBL408.896.679.634940294845340
RacgiManRHCP405.937.789.266434166544861
brightTHS409.632.598.8933683621015323
ArmbranchHBL403.3310.008.52811893164977
okthenXDOD409.261.858.152980418912122
GLTPVet32402.599.267.78681783164366
EashyOD402.968.897.41681992169962
CB13MMP206.675.567.04281564432723
GOOBRTHS401.489.636.676818103078566
ArbybearMMP404.818.156.30482070282446
CheetosruleHGW404.447.415.936329234145960
TyHBL407.044.815.565051304511335
TantrewRHCP408.152.225.193257400610723
DTMMP408.521.114.81328546365321
gg!HGW407.784.074.44397138658832
boogie407.413.334.073467340518625
NEB.OD402.227.043.705527108160851
GeT_RiGhT401.118.523.33561980075649
pulpoHGW406.302.962.964077371410423
CurryHGW271.856.302.594121135035241
DEAD NANTHS405.560.742.22207844036517
DorisOD404.074.441.854043245110528
refinedMMP200.745.931.48311360031030
q42HBL225.191.481.111934142214219
Mike TroutHGW130.373.700.7415736017610
poobie183.700.370.379251121337
mostholdMLTP00.000.000.00000000

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
CB13MMP20-185591000.203.200.271.1516.351.56
SCORPION-401110044960.2313.000.111.003.100.65
RacgiManRHCP40115963930.134.150.151.5311.201.52
TaurusHBL4008956890.207.350.201.0011.331.11
GLTPVet3240113093850.032.080.061.6516.082.43
ArmbranchHBL40033100810.032.330.061.9316.233.00
brightTHS4019626780.259.050.150.583.830.50
ArbybearMMP4004178740.051.750.101.1520.601.26
EashyOD40-12689700.032.300.051.5517.482.06
GOOBRTHS401796670.002.580.001.6519.631.94
okthenXDOD40-19315630.2310.450.110.553.030.36
TantrewRHCP40117822590.1510.000.110.582.680.52
refinedMMP2011581560.003.000.001.5015.501.48
NEB.OD40-12270520.032.700.041.2815.201.45
GeT_RiGhT401485480.002.000.001.2318.901.87
TyHBL4006741440.137.600.100.882.830.75
DTMMP4008111410.1511.580.070.531.330.37
CheetosruleHGW40-114467370.035.850.031.5011.481.58
q42HBL2235248330.096.450.060.866.450.45
boogie4007033300.138.500.070.634.650.45
CurryHGW27-111974260.005.000.001.5213.041.32
gg!HGW40-117437220.139.650.070.802.200.52
DEAD NANTHS401567190.0811.000.040.431.630.24
pulpoHGW40-116319150.109.280.050.582.600.46
Mike TroutHGW13-41152110.002.770.000.7713.541.07
DorisOD40-1373070.036.130.020.702.630.77
poobie18-148440.066.220.040.391.830.30
mostholdMLTP010000.000.000.000.000.000.00

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
SCORPION-4082911520627178
TaurusHBL4040830294412107
RacgiManRHCP403451316611599
brightTHS406810123623231713
ArmbranchHBL4018100930677
okthenXDOD4080911418230149
GLTPVet324017101830785
EashyOD4019110920653
CB13MMP2015420640610
GOOBRTHS40180001030552
ArbybearMMP40202007001264
CheetosruleHGW402910023449115
TyHBL40515103042192313
TantrewRHCP40576024003131914
DTMMP4085603463329137
gg!HGW40715003861172111
boogie40675043404331912
NEB.OD4027100108112128
GeT_RiGhT4019000800753
pulpoHGW40774013712292215
CurryHGW27210001350763
DEAD NANTHS40783004405322013
DorisOD40431002451131710
refinedMMP2013000601732
q42HBL223420014201366
Mike TroutHGW137000360151
poobie182510011211155
mostholdMLTP0000000000

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
SCORPION-405540921111241162
TaurusHBL404940201240453997
RacgiManRHCP4064611922644481162
brightTHS4033235170153863
ArmbranchHBL408177465520649997
okthenXDOD4029225150121985
GLTPVet324068662833306431162
EashyOD406862252322699985
CB13MMP202823130131327563
GOOBRTHS406866282341785863
ArbybearMMP404846223170824945
CheetosruleHGW4063602922924591169
TyHBL40503512290113997
TantrewRHCP40322362711071162
DTMMP403221212053945
gg!HGW4039329090881169
boogie403425121140186945
NEB.OD405551281301608985
GeT_RiGhT405649252290756863
pulpoHGW40402372911041169
CurryHGW274141151170352934
DEAD NANTHS402017304265863
DorisOD40402890110105985
refinedMMP203130121141310382
q42HBL2219196151142763
Mike TroutHGW1315102050176513
poobie1897404033445
mostholdMLTP00000000187

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
SCORPION-400.2313.002.050.116.3447.0677.7832.93
TaurusHBL400.207.351.000.207.3570.0062.5030.00
RacgiManRHCP400.134.150.850.154.88100.0020.0044.12
brightTHS400.259.051.700.155.3276.4770.0033.82
ArmbranchHBL400.032.330.450.065.17100.00100.0033.33
okthenXDOD400.2310.452.000.115.2364.2977.7837.50
GLTPVet32400.032.080.430.064.8862.500.0041.18
EashyOD400.032.300.480.054.8460.000.0031.58
CB13MMP200.203.200.750.274.270.0050.0040.00
GOOBRTHS400.002.580.450.005.7240.000.0027.78
ArbybearMMP400.051.750.500.103.5066.67100.0060.00
CheetosruleHGW400.035.850.730.038.0745.45100.0031.03
TyHBL400.137.601.280.105.9656.5280.0037.25
TantrewRHCP400.1510.001.430.117.0273.6866.6722.81
DTMMP400.1511.582.130.075.4553.8550.0034.12
gg!HGW400.139.651.780.075.4452.38100.0023.94
boogie400.138.501.680.075.0763.1620.0049.25
NEB.OD400.032.700.680.044.0066.67100.0044.44
GeT_RiGhT400.002.000.480.004.2160.000.0036.84
pulpoHGW400.109.281.930.054.8268.1875.0037.66
CurryHGW270.005.000.780.006.4350.000.0033.33
DEAD NANTHS400.0811.001.950.045.6465.00100.0041.03
DorisOD400.036.131.080.025.7058.82100.0030.23
refinedMMP200.003.000.650.004.6266.670.0053.85
q42HBL220.096.451.550.064.18100.00100.0038.24
Mike TroutHGW130.002.770.540.005.1420.000.0014.29
poobie180.066.221.390.044.48100.00100.0044.00
mostholdMLTP00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
SCORPION-401.381.003.1029.053.100.1127.5022.50
TaurusHBL401.231.0011.3324.9311.330.4560.0050.00
RacgiManRHCP401.601.5311.2029.057.340.3942.6231.15
brightTHS400.830.583.8321.586.650.1830.4321.74
ArmbranchHBL402.031.9316.2324.938.430.6567.5359.74
okthenXDOD400.730.553.0324.635.500.1222.7322.73
GLTPVet32401.701.6516.0829.059.740.5550.0042.42
EashyOD401.701.5517.4824.6311.270.7151.6140.32
CB13MMP201.401.1516.3528.1514.220.5856.5256.52
GOOBRTHS401.701.6519.6321.5811.890.9151.5242.42
ArbybearMMP401.201.1520.6023.6317.910.8736.9647.83
CheetosruleHGW401.581.5011.4829.237.650.3948.3348.33
TyHBL401.250.882.8324.933.230.1125.7134.29
TantrewRHCP400.800.582.6829.054.650.0930.4326.09
DTMMP400.800.531.3323.632.520.069.529.52
gg!HGW400.980.802.2029.232.750.0828.1328.13
boogie400.850.634.6523.637.440.2056.0048.00
NEB.OD401.381.2815.2024.6311.920.6258.8254.90
GeT_RiGhT401.401.2318.9021.5815.430.8859.1851.02
pulpoHGW401.000.582.6029.234.520.0939.1330.43
CurryHGW271.521.5213.0434.598.590.3841.4636.59
DEAD NANTHS400.500.431.6321.583.820.0823.5317.65
DorisOD401.000.702.6324.633.750.1139.2932.14
refinedMMP201.551.5015.5019.1010.330.8146.6740.00
q42HBL220.860.866.4534.687.470.1926.3231.58
Mike TroutHGW131.150.7713.5439.4617.600.3450.0020.00
poobie180.500.391.8324.724.710.0757.1457.14
mostholdMLTP00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
SCORPION-400.6511925.331512196
TaurusHBL401.11179.72913193
RacgiManRHCP401.5201114.67313191
brightTHS400.5001419.44108213
ArmbranchHBL403.0001216.67410182
okthenXDOD400.3601115.2879165
GLTPVet32402.43034.00212151
EashyOD402.06079.72615155
CB13MMP201.560822.2257103
GOOBRTHS401.94134.17218143
ArbybearMMP401.26068.33220141
CheetosruleHGW401.58079.33312155
TyHBL400.7511318.061522132
TantrewRHCP400.5211114.67911142
DTMMP400.37179.72118132
gg!HGW400.521912.00710126
boogie400.4511115.28915144
NEB.OD401.4501318.06412163
GeT_RiGhT401.8701115.28711149
pulpoHGW400.4611114.671715115
CurryHGW271.32023.5101087
DEAD NANTHS400.24134.1731097
DorisOD400.7711013.891211113
refinedMMP201.48038.331876
q42HBL220.45023.7001054
Mike TroutHGW131.07025.565733
poobie180.30038.332636
mostholdMLTP00.00000.00000