MLTP

Recent MLTP News:

Teams
(League Rank)

1Rektiles
2Capital City Bombers
3The Elite Four
4Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies
5Coup d'Ecap
6Land Before Timers
7WCYDinos
8Village Idiots
9Stranger Pings
10ALL CAPS

Major League TagPro

Est. 2013

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
TomatoFarmerFBD2628044664141111535998376
DorisRKT51280496189133113875184477419
BitchFBD26280237550512449303857637165
MessiRKT51280174403400351350348620114
DjinniCDC14280235451407359318943597163
refCCB112803953472462181372243482307
TyLBT0280243447391342234846877184
ARMBRANCHAC-41280480242135122675124337389
TaurusLBT02803923242302081748193439315
RacgiManDNO13240357244167143923232736281
boogieVIL-5280220506450401258745949154
mCDC1428041019510188654104939356
hCDC14280367208139121889154575304
CheetosruleFBD26280260471434388235242685180
BamboozlerDNO-3280260459403359222140975186
DestarCCB11280195470419370224645964142
Luka DoncicTEF1280215491423380244141913159
PandoraTEF12804082831751621041134047335
CB13VIL22403972351811651161142948325
glob.CDC14280229487408368272637822173
CurryRKT512804062742081951166124002355
BALLDON'TLIEAC-41280287508452417258432733191
GryffFBD29240334242131118629134269287
d0peDNO-3280205519443401283737540151
aardvarkCCB82602874013242951975271501229
EpiphanyTEF128042622913913281373947343
waterwheelCCB11280359238151137953114045299
777zSRP-47240339200116104540113744306
GeT_RiGhTDNO524032620310897664113619279
yissLBT0278433201989438834817357
FrozenLBT0280227518427390236532956163
EGGORKT221701902311871601159251154115
TantrewTEF13230198382342308228329811149
#SelfySyntaxSRP-54280192499440398202038638114
SuchitSRP-4121030824915915287672573257
BALLANKAAC-41280167479400368217828537106
pulpoSRP-40230146518449426241022477112
OD GODRKT291101031871641458311739465
CHEEZEDOODLEAC-20160218159958947842938189
DragonBeastVIL1180831241231097941223367
FK-3120187110575530722010161
beast modeVIL44055392319134444652
neb.-61201361311039558471577115
ShrimpsterVIL-3120126178148138882989392
Frothy-74058372017122358754
BumballbeeVIL-6303652494427559017
THICK SHADYAC-2112013888565342931809131
anduinSRP-20110150122696430731494109
eldennSRP-74055271615122150455
DAD.-11081087421394
King's CrownFBD-34044482524102162137
homarDNO-164044573433139156538
JuKe Of yoREDNO-84047442626103045339
RemoSliceVIL-64028817067341210721
teamTEF-114029635653366113823
FLYCCB3201437313015814611
McBootyLBT-1132227023
kutrebarSRP-7106211515570484
RaspberryFBD-1104252019470442

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
TomatoFarmerFBD2803.7910.0010.004461411535998376
DorisRKT2806.039.839.83496133875184477419
BitchFBD28010.004.149.66237512303857637165
MessiRKT2809.831.909.48174400350348620114
DjinniCDC2809.663.979.31235407318943597163
refCCB2806.557.599.143952461372243482307
TyLBT2809.485.178.97243391234846877184
ARMBRANCHAC2804.319.668.79480135675124337389
TaurusLBT2806.387.768.623922301748193439315
RacgiManDNO2406.727.248.45357167923232736281
boogieVIL2809.314.318.28220450258745949154
mCDC2803.459.318.10410101654104939356
hCDC2805.698.797.93367139889154575304
CheetosruleFBD2808.975.347.76260434235242685180
BamboozlerDNO2808.285.527.59260403222140975186
DestarCCB2809.143.107.41195419224645964142
Luka DoncicTEF2808.793.457.24215423244141913159
PandoraTEF2805.008.627.074081751041134047335
CB13VIL2405.528.456.903971811161142948325
glob.CDC2808.454.666.72229408272637822173
CurryRKT2804.668.976.554062081166124002355
BALLDON'TLIEAC2807.935.866.38287452258432733191
GryffFBD2404.838.286.21334131629134269287
d0peDNO2808.622.936.03205443283737540151
aardvarkCCB2607.076.555.862873241975271501229
EpiphanyTEF2802.599.145.6942613981373947343
waterwheelCCB2804.147.935.52359151953114045299
777zSRP2403.628.105.34339116540113744306
GeT_RiGhTDNO2404.487.415.17326108664113619279
yissLBT2781.559.485.004339838834817357
FrozenLBT2807.765.004.83227427236532956163
EGGORKT1707.245.694.661901871159251154115
TantrewTEF2307.593.794.48198342228329811149
#SelfySyntaxSRP2808.102.414.31192440202038638114
SuchitSRP2102.767.074.1430815987672573257
BALLANKAAC2807.411.383.97167400217828537106
pulpoSRP2306.901.213.79146449241022477112
OD GODRKT1106.212.073.621031648311739465
CHEEZEDOODLEAC1602.246.903.452189547842938189
DragonBeastVIL805.861.553.28831237941223367
FK1201.216.723.101875730722010161
beast modeVIL405.343.282.935523134444652
neb.1202.936.032.7613610358471577115
ShrimpsterVIL1203.973.622.59126148882989392
Frothy403.284.832.415820122358754
BumballbeeVIL305.172.762.24364927559017
THICK SHADYAC1202.416.212.071385642931809131
anduinSRP1102.076.381.901506930731494109
eldennSRP401.724.481.725516122150455
DAD.103.101.031.5588421394
King's CrownFBD400.862.241.384425102162137
homarDNO400.691.721.214434139156538
JuKe Of yoREDNO400.342.591.034726103045339
RemoSliceVIL401.900.690.862870341210721
teamTEF401.030.860.692956366113823
FLYCCB201.380.520.52143115814611
McBootyLBT10.520.000.34327023
kutrebarSRP100.170.340.17615570484
RaspberryFBD100.000.170.00420470442

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
TomatoFarmerFBD28026381001000.010.410.211.3421.426.97
DorisRKT280514898980.063.130.141.5015.992.62
beast modeVIL4046365960.103.350.171.3011.151.41
Frothy40-75687940.083.050.151.3514.681.57
BitchFBD2802610015920.2010.850.110.592.280.43
RacgiManDNO240135860900.103.850.141.1711.401.46
MessiRKT28051984880.1712.510.120.412.210.43
GryffFBD240293785870.052.620.101.2017.791.38
CurryRKT280512779850.044.160.061.2714.291.48
mCDC280142394830.042.340.101.2717.642.10
EGGORKT170228740810.156.820.130.686.790.82
refCCB280115456790.094.900.101.1012.441.14
hCDC280144273770.053.180.111.0916.341.76
CB13VIL24024477750.064.840.081.3512.281.69
DragonBeastVIL80119038730.159.930.100.842.910.67
TaurusLBT28005058710.076.240.081.1312.281.21
DjinniCDC280149613690.1511.390.110.582.130.52
GeT_RiGhTDNO24053371670.052.770.101.1615.081.61
TyLBT28009433650.168.390.120.663.130.54
OD GODRKT110298129630.157.550.100.593.580.55
PandoraTEF28013169620.053.720.071.2014.451.44
CheetosruleFBD280268327600.158.400.100.642.450.55
ARMBRANCHAC280-412592580.042.410.091.3915.491.98
aardvarkCCB26086244560.107.600.080.885.770.72
TantrewTEF230137335540.139.930.080.653.530.52
DestarCCB280118812520.168.020.110.513.440.41
glob.CDC280147725500.139.740.090.622.940.47
waterwheelCCB280112162480.043.400.071.0714.451.51
boogieVIL280-59217460.169.240.100.553.390.43
eldennSRP40-71581440.033.050.061.3812.602.04
FK120-3490420.022.560.041.3416.751.70
BamboozlerDNO280-37537400.147.930.100.663.480.57
777zSRP240-472983380.052.250.091.2815.601.70
Luka DoncicTEF28018519370.158.720.100.573.260.44
EpiphanyTEF28011375350.032.900.051.2314.101.86
neb.120-64048330.064.870.070.9613.141.04
CHEEZEDOODLEAC160-201088310.032.990.041.1818.361.37
yissLBT2780296290.011.400.031.2817.332.15
d0peDNO280-3798270.1310.130.080.541.930.39
THICK SHADYAC120-211767250.033.580.051.0915.081.57
ShrimpsterVIL120-35242230.087.350.060.777.440.71
FrozenLBT28006723210.118.450.070.583.410.44
SuchitSRP210-411963190.034.170.041.2212.251.24
King's CrownFBD40-3654170.032.550.040.9315.530.92
BALLDON'TLIEAC280-416931150.119.230.070.682.620.56
anduinSRP110-201252130.032.790.040.9913.581.23
homarDNO40-16850120.033.480.030.9514.130.77
pulpoSRP230-40656100.1010.480.050.492.070.28
#SelfySyntaxSRP280-5471280.147.210.090.412.280.38
JuKe Of yoREDNO40-804660.002.580.000.9811.331.07
RemoSliceVIL40-6461040.058.530.030.532.680.35
BALLANKAAC280-4160020.107.780.070.381.920.35
teamTEF40-11352100.039.150.020.583.450.46
FLYCCB203---0.057.900.030.552.300.38
DAD.10-1---0.104.200.130.403.900.80
kutrebarSRP10-7---0.005.700.000.404.800.29
RaspberryFBD10-1---0.004.700.000.204.400.16
McBootyLBT1-1---0.007.000.003.002.001.50
BumballbeeVIL30-6---0.179.170.100.573.000.69

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
TomatoFarmerFBD280143011153450
DorisRKT28013318158756352719
BitchFBD280512576730382216111273
MessiRKT280400482133503469410166
DjinniCDC2804074361531894411612884
refCCB28024624211137211917441
TyLBT280391464122348171249659
ARMBRANCHAC28013512346751573826
TaurusLBT2802301929174819545339
RacgiManDNO24016723339235466038
boogieVIL2804504531225871913512269
mCDC28010110126547322315
hCDC280139151888911493626
CheetosruleFBD28043442392352161459556
BamboozlerDNO280403404922211715010663
DestarCCB2804194541222461114410064
Luka DoncicTEF280423413112441141309959
PandoraTEF280175133110416605336
CB13VIL2401811416116114635631
glob.CDC28040837452726231379161
CurryRKT280208121211666785945
BALLDON'TLIEAC280452324425841516310162
GryffFBD24013113046293513326
d0peDNO2804433741128372413311268
aardvarkCCB26032427171975191158461
EpiphanyTEF2801397018135443920
waterwheelCCB28015111239534424024
777zSRP24011611145406563523
GeT_RiGhTDNO24010811276646333826
yissLBT278983013882412918
FrozenLBT280427323423651716011064
EGGORKT170187252611596525335
TantrewTEF23034229462283261129956
#SelfySyntaxSRP280440385112020816411462
SuchitSRP2101597018765534023
BALLANKAAC280400282921781212610969
pulpoSRP23044922252410171589655
OD GODRKT11016417178317594530
CHEEZEDOODLEAC160954124784381612
DragonBeastVIL8012312237949353021
FK120572013073221814
beast modeVIL402341113429109
neb.1201037045843303723
ShrimpsterVIL1201489018827423321
Frothy40203211222933
BumballbeeVIL3049502275115128
THICK SHADYAC120563114293101310
anduinSRP110693003072232014
eldennSRP40161001221473
DAD.108101420400
King's CrownFBD40251001020652
homarDNO403410013901775
JuKe Of yoREDNO402600010311274
RemoSliceVIL40702003411202115
teamTEF4056101366315166
FLYCCB2031110158010105
McBootyLBT1200070100
kutrebarSRP1015000570622
RaspberryFBD10200004701042

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
TomatoFarmerFBD28044637618913194059985598
DorisRKT28049641917418189544776665
BitchFBD2802371656075626375598
MessiRKT2801741142832926206665
DjinniCDC2802351633693805977000
refCCB28039530712815150334826530
TyLBT2802431844834748776979
ARMBRANCHAC2804803891807190343376963
TaurusLBT28039231513310130434396979
RacgiManDNO240357281979110027366394
boogieVIL2802201544165409496928
mCDC2804103561478153149397000
hCDC28036730412311134045757000
CheetosruleFBD28026018049115646855598
BamboozlerDNO28026018648115659757412
DestarCCB2801951423644159646530
Luka DoncicTEF2802151592733149137080
PandoraTEF2804083351539152240477080
CB13VIL2403973251215137329485987
glob.CDC28022917349104838227000
CurryRKT2804063551469161440026665
BALLDON'TLIEAC2802871914435127336963
GryffFBD2403342871358140242694849
d0peDNO2802051514354535407412
aardvarkCCB26028722975879315016088
EpiphanyTEF2804263431316138239477080
waterwheelCCB2803592991299143440456530
777zSRP24033930611910133537446392
GeT_RiGhTDNO24032627911811130236196360
yissLBT27843335715817164148176979
FrozenLBT2802271634064339566979
EGGORKT17019011543639011544214
TantrewTEF23019814948115258115740
#SelfySyntaxSRP2801921142412826387416
SuchitSRP21030825787997225735511
BALLANKAAC2801671062422505376963
pulpoSRP2301461123264004776077
OD GODRKT110103651742413942451
CHEEZEDOODLEAC1602181899213104229383822
DragonBeastVIL8083672152612331958
FK12018716176384120102789
beast modeVIL4055522702304461043
neb.12013611540638515773096
ShrimpsterVIL120126924124108932789
Frothy4058542742605871065
BumballbeeVIL303617304190720
THICK SHADYAC12013813144454018093141
anduinSRP11015010939444214942929
eldennSRP4055552623015041024
DAD.1084102039221
King's CrownFBD404437121170621749
homarDNO4044381411715651018
JuKe Of yoREDNO4047391111004531052
RemoSliceVIL40282161601071116
teamTEF40292361601381173
FLYCCB201411304046442
McBootyLBT13311102254
kutrebarSRP1064102048315
RaspberryFBD1042112044167

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
TomatoFarmerFBD2800.010.410.050.218.210.0066.6728.57
DorisRKT2800.063.130.480.146.5870.3766.6726.32
BitchFBD2800.2010.851.830.115.9365.1877.1931.45
MessiRKT2800.1712.511.430.128.7665.3568.7523.50
DjinniCDC2800.1511.391.450.117.8465.6351.1628.50
refCCB2800.094.900.880.105.5855.4145.8336.99
TyLBT2800.168.391.400.126.0161.4665.2231.71
ARMBRANCHAC2800.042.410.480.095.0068.4241.6742.22
TaurusLBT2800.076.240.820.087.6073.5842.1123.48
RacgiManDNO2400.103.850.700.145.5363.3373.9127.54
boogieVIL2800.169.241.610.105.7556.5666.6730.00
mCDC2800.042.340.360.106.4865.2270.0031.68
hCDC2800.053.180.500.116.4072.2240.0035.25
CheetosruleFBD2800.158.401.550.105.4258.9571.4333.41
BamboozlerDNO2800.147.931.440.105.5159.4367.5037.22
DestarCCB2800.168.021.500.115.3664.0064.4434.37
Luka DoncicTEF2800.158.721.510.105.7759.6065.8530.73
PandoraTEF2800.053.720.630.075.9567.9269.2334.29
CB13VIL2400.064.840.750.086.4155.3650.0034.81
glob.CDC2800.139.741.460.096.6867.0375.6833.58
CurryRKT2800.044.160.740.065.6176.2775.0037.50
BALLDON'TLIEAC2800.119.231.610.075.7261.3975.0036.06
GryffFBD2400.052.620.550.104.8078.7969.2338.93
d0peDNO2800.1310.131.580.086.4060.7159.4630.02
aardvarkCCB2600.107.601.250.086.1072.6270.3735.49
EpiphanyTEF2800.032.900.500.055.8551.2885.7131.65
waterwheelCCB2800.043.400.540.076.3160.0054.5527.81
777zSRP2400.052.250.480.094.6665.7154.5548.28
GeT_RiGhTDNO2400.052.770.450.106.1568.4218.1830.56
yissLBT2780.011.400.350.033.9662.0766.6741.84
FrozenLBT2800.118.451.530.075.5458.1878.1337.47
EGGORKT1700.156.821.100.136.2066.0468.0027.81
TantrewTEF2300.139.931.490.086.6856.5765.5232.75
#SelfySyntaxSRP2800.147.211.570.094.5954.3957.8937.27
SuchitSRP2100.034.170.760.045.5157.5085.7133.33
BALLANKAAC2800.107.781.430.075.4563.3060.7131.50
pulpoSRP2300.1010.481.950.055.3757.2968.1835.19
OD GODRKT1100.157.551.490.105.0766.6752.9435.98
CHEEZEDOODLEAC1600.032.990.590.045.0375.0025.0040.00
DragonBeastVIL800.159.931.540.106.4670.0058.3328.46
FK1200.022.560.480.045.3977.7850.0038.60
beast modeVIL400.103.350.580.175.8390.0050.0039.13
neb.1200.064.870.860.075.6762.1642.8629.13
ShrimpsterVIL1200.087.351.230.065.9663.6488.8928.38
Frothy400.083.050.500.156.10100.000.0045.00
BumballbeeVIL300.179.171.630.105.6166.6760.0030.61
THICK SHADYAC1200.033.580.470.057.6676.9233.3317.86
anduinSRP1100.032.790.630.044.4570.00100.0033.33
eldennSRP400.033.050.400.067.6342.86100.0025.00
DAD.100.104.200.800.135.250.000.0050.00
King's CrownFBD400.032.550.630.044.0840.00100.0024.00
homarDNO400.033.480.850.034.0971.43100.0050.00
JuKe Of yoREDNO400.002.580.650.003.9657.140.0046.15
RemoSliceVIL400.058.531.750.034.8771.43100.0028.57
teamTEF400.039.151.400.026.5437.500.0026.79
FLYCCB200.057.901.550.035.1050.000.0032.26
McBootyLBT10.007.002.000.003.500.000.0050.00
kutrebarSRP100.005.701.500.003.80100.000.0040.00
RaspberryFBD100.004.702.000.002.3550.000.0050.00

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
TomatoFarmerFBD2801.591.3421.4219.9915.951.0751.6050.27
DorisRKT2801.771.5015.9923.8010.680.6745.1141.53
BitchFBD2800.850.592.2819.993.860.1133.9436.36
MessiRKT2800.620.412.2123.805.440.0925.4424.56
DjinniCDC2800.840.582.1325.003.660.0923.3122.09
refCCB2801.411.1012.4423.3211.340.5348.8641.69
TyLBT2800.870.663.1324.934.770.1325.5426.09
ARMBRANCHAC2801.711.3915.4924.8711.150.6248.8446.27
TaurusLBT2801.401.1312.2824.9310.920.4941.2742.22
RacgiManDNO2401.491.1711.4026.649.740.4339.1534.52
boogieVIL2800.790.553.3924.746.160.1435.0626.62
mCDC2801.461.2717.6425.0013.870.7142.9841.29
hCDC2801.311.0916.3425.0015.050.6544.0840.46
CheetosruleFBD2800.930.642.4519.993.810.1231.1127.22
BamboozlerDNO2800.930.663.4826.475.240.1330.1125.81
DestarCCB2800.700.513.4423.326.790.1528.8725.35
Luka DoncicTEF2800.770.573.2625.295.740.1319.5016.98
PandoraTEF2801.461.2014.4525.2912.080.5745.3745.67
CB13VIL2401.651.3512.2824.959.070.4942.1537.23
glob.CDC2800.820.622.9425.004.750.1227.7528.32
CurryRKT2801.451.2714.2923.8011.270.6045.3541.13
BALLDON'TLIEAC2801.030.682.6224.873.840.1126.7023.04
GryffFBD2401.391.2017.7920.2014.870.8848.7847.04
d0peDNO2800.730.541.9326.473.580.0729.8028.48
aardvarkCCB2601.100.885.7723.426.550.2534.5032.75
EpiphanyTEF2801.521.2314.1025.2911.510.5640.2338.19
waterwheelCCB2801.281.0714.4523.3213.530.6247.8343.14
777zSRP2401.411.2815.6026.6312.240.5943.4638.89
GeT_RiGhTDNO2401.361.1615.0826.5012.970.5746.5942.29
yissLBT2781.561.2817.3325.1013.490.6945.9444.26
FrozenLBT2800.810.583.4124.935.870.1426.3824.54
EGGORKT1701.120.686.7924.7910.030.2733.9137.39
TantrewTEF2300.860.653.5324.965.440.1434.9032.21
#SelfySyntaxSRP2800.690.412.2826.495.600.0924.5621.05
SuchitSRP2101.471.2212.2526.2410.010.4737.7433.85
BALLANKAAC2800.600.381.9224.875.070.0823.5822.64
pulpoSRP2300.630.492.0726.424.260.0835.7128.57
OD GODRKT1100.940.593.5822.286.060.1636.9226.15
CHEEZEDOODLEAC1601.361.1818.3623.8915.540.7755.0348.68
DragonBeastVIL801.040.842.9124.483.480.1238.8131.34
FK1201.561.3416.7523.2412.480.7252.1747.20
beast modeVIL401.381.3011.1526.088.580.4344.2351.92
neb.1201.130.9613.1425.8013.710.5133.0434.78
ShrimpsterVIL1201.050.777.4423.249.710.3244.5744.57
Frothy401.451.3514.6826.6310.870.5548.1550.00
BumballbeeVIL301.200.573.0024.005.290.1323.5317.65
THICK SHADYAC1201.151.0915.0826.1813.810.5841.2233.59
anduinSRP1101.360.9913.5826.6313.710.5140.3735.78
eldennSRP401.381.3812.6025.609.160.4954.5547.27
DAD.100.800.403.9022.109.750.1850.0025.00
King's CrownFBD401.100.9315.5318.7316.780.8345.9532.43
homarDNO401.100.9514.1325.4514.870.5644.7436.84
JuKe Of yoREDNO401.180.9811.3326.3011.620.4325.6428.21
RemoSliceVIL400.700.532.6827.905.100.1028.5728.57
teamTEF400.730.583.4529.336.000.1226.0926.09
FLYCCB200.700.552.3022.104.180.1036.3627.27
McBootyLBT13.003.002.00254.000.670.0133.3333.33
kutrebarSRP100.600.404.8031.5012.000.1550.0025.00
RaspberryFBD100.400.204.4016.7022.000.26100.0050.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
TomatoFarmerFBD2806.9707110.9670531186
DorisRKT2802.62210015.4377761357
BitchFBD2800.4367812.04721011168
MessiRKT2800.4317211.1160521013
DjinniCDC2800.5257912.1972921035
refCCB2801.14411016.98881291216
TyLBT2800.5437711.88591051082
ARMBRANCHAC2801.98111417.59911201235
TaurusLBT2801.2138613.27771161119
RacgiManDNO2401.4617112.72761011040
boogieVIL2800.4348412.9666105981
mCDC2802.1037311.27541071197
hCDC2801.7637611.7363871184
CheetosruleFBD2800.5548713.4380831065
BamboozlerDNO2800.5748713.4374100949
DestarCCB2800.4146810.4953100953
Luka DoncicTEF2800.442629.5756111953
PandoraTEF2801.4408713.43731211133
CB13VIL2401.6928415.0572701041
glob.CDC2800.4738012.35561191007
CurryRKT2801.481609.2651791091
BALLDON'TLIEAC2800.56310315.909691940
GryffFBD2401.3805410.0047124940
d0peDNO2800.3957812.0454118850
aardvarkCCB2600.7227111.9558106986
EpiphanyTEF2801.86011818.2183971163
waterwheelCCB2801.5138012.35601011066
777zSRP2401.701376.853396896
GeT_RiGhTDNO2401.6106011.1147106923
yissLBT2782.1516510.03761071073
FrozenLBT2800.4458913.7364128930
EGGORKT1700.8227418.277571771
TantrewTEF2300.5256712.844974842
#SelfySyntaxSRP2800.3848913.7378101783
SuchitSRP2101.2406714.055197784
BALLANKAAC2800.3546510.0361111738
pulpoSRP2300.2815310.333492601
OD GODRKT1100.5523012.353842383
CHEEZEDOODLEAC1601.372328.082970620
DragonBeastVIL800.6722012.351615287
FK1201.700248.332655446
beast modeVIL401.4101213.33320163
neb.1201.0413914.442136457
ShrimpsterVIL1200.7113813.193440397
Frothy401.5701213.33420184
BumballbeeVIL300.6901219.05198125
THICK SHADYAC1201.570228.73735398
anduinSRP1101.2323512.544158368
eldennSRP402.0401211.11012152
DAD.100.80027.414343
King's CrownFBD400.9201513.89724139
homarDNO400.77088.89624113
JuKe Of yoREDNO401.0701614.81818129
RemoSliceVIL400.3511211.1171484
teamTEF400.4621211.1161089
FLYCCB200.38035.563744
McBootyLBT11.50015.56000
kutrebarSRP100.290414.812616
RaspberryFBD100.161316.672615

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
d0peDNO94031786655415108427
#SelfySyntaxSRP-14024726957338129814
GeT_RiGhTDNO94050371814162458046
ARMBRANCHAC14066382118141351160
RacgiManDNO94061492824180445150
beast modeVIL44055392319134444652
GryffFBD14057411916101363253
TaurusLBT-44051594641304443346
DestarCCB-94030756757350911419
SuchitSRP-1407444232187257753
CheetosruleFBD1403269625437586825
CB13VIL44067443129179248656
TomatoFarmerFBD14067163316071859
EpiphanyTEF-14056392926188341447
DorisRKT-14045372722228438037
BitchFBD14034757364378716524
Luka DoncicTEF-14042746459394514837
mCDC1404726131186262340
DragonBeastVIL44043555346362510034
aardvarkCCB-94068462726185147553
boogieVIL44032726458381616522
BALLDON'TLIEAC14040706660400511130
BamboozlerDNO94041695751300515131
glob.CDC14039675551379418231
THICK SHADYAC14046302120229150544
waterwheelCCB-94054372725185149345
hCDC14038292018186255132
DjinniCDC1403259544948749325
777zSRP-1404628141354162544
yissLBT-4406233171793049552
TyLBT-44027715550311514124
CurryRKT-14040514139231235439
TantrewTEF-14034686257423311530
BALLANKAAC1403268575333449225
MessiRKT-1402654474349739919
PandoraTEF-14045422726132151935
FrozenLBT-44032796762335410121
EGGORKT-14039442826169236829
refCCB-9403474575326339824
pulpoSRP-1402992787632926418

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
d0peDNO409.792.2910.003166415108427
#SelfySyntaxSRP4010.000.639.792469338129814
GeT_RiGhTDNO406.887.929.585018162458046
ARMBRANCHAC405.009.589.386621141351160
RacgiManDNO405.838.139.176128180445150
beast modeVIL405.637.718.965523134444652
GryffFBD404.589.178.755719101363253
TaurusLBT406.466.888.545146304443346
DestarCCB409.581.468.333067350911419
SuchitSRP402.929.798.13742387257753
CheetosruleFBD409.381.887.92326237586825
CB13VIL403.549.387.716731179248656
TomatoFarmerFBD400.2110.007.5067316071859
EpiphanyTEF405.217.297.295629188341447
DorisRKT406.256.257.084527228438037
BitchFBD409.173.756.883473378716524
Luka DoncicTEF408.545.426.674264394514837
mCDC403.758.336.46471386262340
DragonBeastVIL408.135.216.254353362510034
aardvarkCCB402.298.756.046827185147553
boogieVIL408.963.335.833264381616522
BALLDON'TLIEAC408.754.385.634066400511130
BamboozlerDNO407.714.795.424157300515131
glob.CDC407.295.005.213955379418231
THICK SHADYAC403.137.085.004621229150544
waterwheelCCB402.507.504.795427185149345
hCDC404.176.464.583820186255132
DjinniCDC408.332.924.38325448749325
777zSRP401.678.544.17461454162544
yissLBT401.468.963.96621793049552
TyLBT407.922.083.752755311514124
CurryRKT403.966.043.544041231235439
TantrewTEF406.044.173.333462423311530
BALLANKAAC407.082.502.92325733449225
MessiRKT407.501.042.71264749739919
PandoraTEF401.886.672.504527132151935
FrozenLBT406.671.672.293267335410121
EGGORKT403.335.832.083928169236829
refCCB405.423.131.88345726339824
pulpoSRP404.380.831.67297832926418

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
GeT_RiGhTDNO40967771000.104.050.221.1514.501.35
d0peDNO4099825960.2510.380.150.682.100.40
RacgiManDNO4095469940.104.500.141.2511.281.24
ARMBRANCHAC4014898920.083.530.141.5012.781.74
beast modeVIL4045273900.103.350.171.3011.151.41
GryffFBD4014294880.082.530.161.3315.801.39
CB13VIL4043188850.054.480.061.4012.151.52
#SelfySyntaxSRP40-11006830.308.450.170.352.450.33
TomatoFarmerFBD4012100810.000.400.001.4817.954.19
TaurusLBT40-46060790.107.600.091.1510.830.86
mCDC4013375770.052.150.151.0015.581.81
SuchitSRP40-12392750.052.180.091.3314.431.68
DorisRKT40-16554730.105.700.150.939.501.22
EpiphanyTEF40-14463710.084.700.101.1810.351.44
CheetosruleFBD4019417690.209.380.130.631.700.46
BamboozlerDNO4097140670.137.500.090.783.780.59
DragonBeastVIL4048142650.139.050.090.852.500.78
BitchFBD4019233630.189.450.100.604.130.45
boogieVIL4049029600.159.530.090.554.130.44
Luka DoncicTEF40-18346580.139.850.080.933.700.57
THICK SHADYAC4012767560.035.730.051.1012.631.53
hCDC4013858540.054.650.100.8013.781.31
BALLDON'TLIEAC4018538500.1310.000.080.752.780.57
777zSRP40-11383480.031.350.071.1015.631.64
glob.CDC4016944460.109.480.070.784.550.58
DestarCCB40-99613420.238.750.130.482.850.40
DjinniCDC4018823400.1012.180.070.632.330.54
aardvarkCCB40-91779350.034.630.041.3311.881.48
CurryRKT40-13552330.055.780.050.988.850.78
TantrewTEF40-15835290.0810.580.050.752.880.50
yissLBT40-4885270.002.330.001.3012.381.88
waterwheelCCB40-91965250.034.630.041.1312.331.46
PandoraTEF40-11556230.033.300.040.8812.981.07
BALLANKAAC4016321210.108.350.070.632.300.47
TyLBT40-47331190.137.780.090.603.530.38
MessiRKT40-17510170.0812.430.060.482.480.48
EGGORKT40-12950130.054.230.070.739.200.89
FrozenLBT40-45615100.108.380.060.532.530.41
pulpoSRP40-140880.058.230.030.451.600.32
refCCB40-9461960.086.580.050.602.450.46

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
d0peDNO40661012415517198
#SelfySyntaxSRP40691223338121166
GeT_RiGhTDNO40184121623485
ARMBRANCHAC402132114107107
RacgiManDNO40284101802695
beast modeVIL402341113429109
GryffFBD40193011010664
TaurusLBT40464013042101510
DestarCCB4067912350227119
SuchitSRP40232018701062
CheetosruleFBD4062810375520157
CB13VIL4031200179111106
TomatoFarmerFBD403000160020
EpiphanyTEF40293001880763
DorisRKT40274022283685
BitchFBD4073702378223139
Luka DoncicTEF40645033943181712
mCDC4013200861543
DragonBeastVIL4053502362412149
aardvarkCCB40271001852685
boogieVIL4064602381219179
BALLDON'TLIEAC40665014001212212
BamboozlerDNO40575023003191814
glob.CDC40554023794181412
THICK SHADYAC40211002293066
waterwheelCCB40271001851897
hCDC40202021862576
DjinniCDC40544114877111610
777zSRP4014100540943
yissLBT4017000931743
TyLBT40555013111172010
CurryRKT40412002311151212
TantrewTEF40623004234182313
BALLANKAAC40574023341112419
MessiRKT40473004978111410
PandoraTEF402711013201298
FrozenLBT40674003351271510
EGGORKT402820016909107
refCCB4057302263227128
pulpoSRP4078201329236187

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
d0peDNO403127919084983
#SelfySyntaxSRP402414405298870
GeT_RiGhTDNO405046253250580983
ARMBRANCHAC4066602712705111137
RacgiManDNO406150243230451983
beast modeVIL4055522702304461043
GryffFBD405753250281632808
TaurusLBT4051462102114331056
DestarCCB40301940601141057
SuchitSRP407453222260577870
CheetosruleFBD403225709268808
CB13VIL4067561821914861043
TomatoFarmerFBD406759314290718808
EpiphanyTEF4056471001014141104
DorisRKT404537931413801138
BitchFBD403424120100165808
Luka DoncicTEF40423740301481104
mCDC4047401811506231125
DragonBeastVIL4043341031311001043
aardvarkCCB4068531621704751057
boogieVIL40322252601651043
BALLDON'TLIEAC40403040601111137
BamboozlerDNO4041318170151983
glob.CDC4039311001211821125
THICK SHADYAC4046441621705051137
waterwheelCCB4054451912124931057
hCDC40383281805511125
DjinniCDC4032255050931125
777zSRP404644182230625870
yissLBT4062522122114951056
TyLBT40272460511411056
CurryRKT4040391611413541138
TantrewTEF4034301131121151104
BALLANKAAC4032257080921137
MessiRKT4026193130991138
PandoraTEF4045351411215191104
FrozenLBT40322131411011056
EGGORKT403929110803681138
refCCB40342471100981057
pulpoSRP402918446064870

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
d0peDNO400.2510.381.650.156.2942.1170.0025.76
#SelfySyntaxSRP400.308.451.730.174.9037.5058.3330.43
GeT_RiGhTDNO400.104.050.450.229.0062.5025.0022.22
ARMBRANCHAC400.083.530.530.146.7170.000.0033.33
RacgiManDNO400.104.500.700.146.4355.5675.0021.43
beast modeVIL400.103.350.580.175.8390.0050.0039.13
GryffFBD400.082.530.480.165.3266.6766.6731.58
TaurusLBT400.107.601.150.096.6166.6775.0021.74
DestarCCB400.238.751.680.135.2281.8266.6740.30
SuchitSRP400.052.180.580.093.7833.3350.0043.48
CheetosruleFBD400.209.381.550.136.0546.6787.5032.26
CB13VIL400.054.480.780.065.7760.00100.0035.48
TomatoFarmerFBD400.000.400.080.005.330.000.000.00
EpiphanyTEF400.084.700.730.106.4850.00100.0024.14
DorisRKT400.105.700.680.158.4462.5050.0022.22
BitchFBD400.189.451.830.105.1869.2371.4331.51
Luka DoncicTEF400.139.851.600.086.1670.5940.0028.13
mCDC400.052.150.330.156.6275.00100.0038.46
DragonBeastVIL400.139.051.330.096.8364.2960.0022.64
aardvarkCCB400.034.630.680.046.8562.50100.0022.22
boogieVIL400.159.531.600.095.9552.9466.6729.69
BALLDON'TLIEAC400.1310.001.650.086.0654.5580.0031.82
BamboozlerDNO400.137.501.430.095.2677.7860.0033.33
glob.CDC400.109.481.380.076.8985.7150.0032.73
THICK SHADYAC400.035.730.530.0510.90100.00100.000.00
waterwheelCCB400.034.630.680.046.8577.78100.0029.63
hCDC400.054.650.500.109.3085.710.0025.00
DjinniCDC400.1012.181.350.079.0262.5050.0020.37
777zSRP400.031.350.350.073.8675.00100.0064.29
yissLBT400.002.330.430.005.4775.000.0041.18
TyLBT400.137.781.380.095.6550.0080.0030.91
CurryRKT400.055.781.030.055.63100.00100.0036.59
TantrewTEF400.0810.581.550.056.8256.52100.0029.03
BALLANKAAC400.108.351.430.075.8679.1750.0019.30
MessiRKT400.0812.431.180.0610.5771.43100.0023.40
PandoraTEF400.033.300.680.044.8988.890.0044.44
FrozenLBT400.108.381.680.065.0066.67100.0040.30
EGGORKT400.054.230.700.076.0470.00100.0032.14
refCCB400.086.581.430.054.6166.6733.3347.37
pulpoSRP400.058.231.950.034.2238.8950.0046.15

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
d0peDNO400.780.682.1024.583.110.0933.3333.33
#SelfySyntaxSRP400.600.352.4521.757.000.1135.7128.57
GeT_RiGhTDNO401.251.1514.5024.5812.610.5954.3554.35
ARMBRANCHAC401.651.5012.7828.438.520.4545.0045.00
RacgiManDNO401.531.2511.2824.589.020.4646.0048.00
beast modeVIL401.381.3011.1526.088.580.4344.2351.92
GryffFBD401.431.3315.8020.2011.920.7852.8347.17
TaurusLBT401.281.1510.8326.409.410.4145.6545.65
DestarCCB400.750.482.8526.436.000.1131.5821.05
SuchitSRP401.851.3314.4321.7510.890.6649.0641.51
CheetosruleFBD400.800.631.7020.202.720.0836.0028.00
CB13VIL401.681.4012.1526.088.680.4733.9332.14
TomatoFarmerFBD401.681.4817.9520.2012.170.8949.1552.54
EpiphanyTEF401.401.1810.3527.608.810.3821.2821.28
DorisRKT401.130.939.5028.4510.270.3337.8424.32
BitchFBD400.850.604.1320.206.880.2041.6750.00
Luka DoncicTEF401.050.933.7027.604.000.138.1110.81
mCDC401.181.0015.5828.1315.580.5537.5045.00
DragonBeastVIL401.080.852.5026.082.940.1038.2429.41
aardvarkCCB401.701.3311.8826.438.960.4532.0830.19
boogieVIL400.800.554.1326.087.500.1627.2722.73
BALLDON'TLIEAC401.000.752.7828.433.700.1020.0013.33
BamboozlerDNO401.030.783.7824.584.870.1522.5825.81
glob.CDC400.980.784.5528.135.870.1638.7132.26
THICK SHADYAC401.151.1012.6328.4311.480.4438.6436.36
waterwheelCCB401.351.1312.3326.4310.960.4746.6742.22
hCDC400.950.8013.7828.1317.220.4925.0025.00
DjinniCDC400.800.632.3328.133.720.0820.0020.00
777zSRP401.151.1015.6321.7514.200.7252.2740.91
yissLBT401.551.3012.3826.409.520.4740.3840.38
TyLBT400.680.603.5326.405.880.1320.8325.00
CurryRKT401.000.988.8528.459.080.3135.9041.03
TantrewTEF400.850.752.8827.603.830.1036.6736.67
BALLANKAAC400.800.632.3028.433.680.0832.0028.00
MessiRKT400.650.482.4828.455.210.0915.7915.79
PandoraTEF401.130.8812.9827.6014.830.4734.2940.00
FrozenLBT400.800.532.5326.404.810.1019.0514.29
EGGORKT400.980.739.2028.4512.690.3227.5937.93
refCCB400.850.602.4526.434.080.0941.6729.17
pulpoSRP400.730.451.6021.753.560.0733.3322.22

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
d0peDNO400.4011314.44423155
#SelfySyntaxSRP400.3301011.111015126
GeT_RiGhTDNO401.3501011.11423168
ARMBRANCHAC401.7401516.67620192
RacgiManDNO401.2401213.331125173
beast modeVIL401.4101213.33320163
GryffFBD401.3901112.22425178
TaurusLBT400.86188.89518155
DestarCCB400.4011314.441118152
SuchitSRP401.6802123.332123185
CheetosruleFBD400.4601213.33715169
CB13VIL401.5201516.671115183
TomatoFarmerFBD404.19088.89813154
EpiphanyTEF401.4401415.56913176
DorisRKT401.2211011.11815172
BitchFBD400.4521011.111011163
Luka DoncicTEF400.5701112.22515150
mCDC401.8101112.22715173
DragonBeastVIL400.7821213.3399139
aardvarkCCB401.4801112.221520159
boogieVIL400.4401112.221014141
BALLDON'TLIEAC400.5711415.561010153
BamboozlerDNO400.59188.891018123
glob.CDC400.5801516.67816156
THICK SHADYAC401.530910.00210148
waterwheelCCB401.461910.00912157
hCDC401.3101112.22611154
DjinniCDC400.5411112.22710141
777zSRP401.64055.56215135
yissLBT401.8801011.111016150
TyLBT400.380910.00321133
CurryRKT400.78044.44112125
TantrewTEF400.50277.78411123
BALLANKAAC400.47077.78715116
MessiRKT400.4811112.22711131
PandoraTEF401.0701314.441016141
FrozenLBT400.4111314.441117134
EGGORKT400.8901718.891018147
refCCB400.4611415.561021114
pulpoSRP400.3201314.44111691

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
boogieVIL740336567573701020729
TantrewTEF34051716354322914134
BamboozlerDNO14035585949350913929
BitchFBD6403877756637598628
glob.CDC-14029605546428812528
MessiRKT34021545648559812415
DorisRKT3407728141389169176
BALLDON'TLIEAC-74041686456301810738
DragonBeastVIL74040697063432713333
Luka DoncicTEF34027737162386910423
GryffFBD64059363027163365356
RacgiManDNO14057383127131455748
SuchitSRP-34062453128177358755
777zSRP-34065332220141262063
CurryRKT34053362925142369050
DjinniCDC-14049665651441510534
CB13VIL74062342825156264356
mCDC-14041241914120373941
TomatoFarmerFBD6405674435078451
ARMBRANCHAC-7407335222184161670
TyLBT-34038596254286710927
GeT_RiGhTDNO1404325151246365738
EpiphanyTEF34072382322128153860
hCDC-1404033252298370039
CheetosruleFBD6404364665834558634
#SelfySyntaxSRP-3404377676128068125
aardvarkCCB-64043615348229434243
neb.74042393228132368832
refCCB-64047614743239338944
PandoraTEF34064402929159060764
waterwheelCCB-64046412725146259143
pulpoSRP-34020878175480511120
FrozenLBT-34032827166298515321
THICK SHADYAC-74045362019125165545
BALLANKAAC-7401672686040557515
d0peDNO1401866635948946715
TaurusLBT-34050523636198053942
yissLBT-3384525141348067545
OD GODRKT34035775955263314124
DestarCCB-64031645957279212323
McBootyLBT-1132227023

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
boogieVIL409.753.5010.0033673701020729
TantrewTEF408.504.759.755163322914134
BamboozlerDNO409.503.009.503559350913929
BitchFBD408.752.509.25387537598628
glob.CDC409.002.009.002955428812528
MessiRKT4010.000.758.752156559812415
DorisRKT401.759.758.50771489169176
BALLDON'TLIEAC408.004.258.254164301810738
DragonBeastVIL408.253.758.004070432713333
Luka DoncicTEF409.251.257.752771386910423
GryffFBD404.008.257.505930163365356
RacgiManDNO405.507.507.255731131455748
SuchitSRP404.258.007.006231177358755
777zSRP402.759.256.756522141262063
CurryRKT403.757.756.505329142369050
DjinniCDC407.504.506.254956441510534
CB13VIL402.508.506.006228156264356
mCDC405.257.005.754119120373941
TomatoFarmerFBD400.0010.005.5056435078451
ARMBRANCHAC401.259.505.25732284161670
TyLBT407.752.755.003862286710927
GeT_RiGhTDNO405.006.504.75431546365738
EpiphanyTEF401.509.004.507223128153860
hCDC403.506.004.25402598370039
CheetosruleFBD406.254.004.00436634558634
#SelfySyntaxSRP406.503.253.75436728068125
aardvarkCCB405.755.003.504353229434243
neb.403.255.503.254232132368832
refCCB404.505.253.004747239338944
PandoraTEF400.758.752.756429159060764
waterwheelCCB402.256.252.504627146259143
pulpoSRP407.251.002.252081480511120
FrozenLBT406.001.752.003271298515321
THICK SHADYAC402.006.751.754520125165545
BALLANKAAC407.000.251.50166840557515
d0peDNO406.750.501.25186348946715
TaurusLBT401.005.751.005036198053942
yissLBT380.257.250.75451448067545
OD GODRKT404.752.250.503559263314124
DestarCCB403.001.500.253159279212323
McBootyLBT10.500.000.00327023

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
boogieVIL40798401000.259.250.150.735.180.51
GryffFBD4064085980.084.080.101.4016.331.64
TantrewTEF4038543950.238.050.140.853.530.72
DorisRKT4032098930.032.230.071.9017.282.75
MessiRKT4031005900.2013.980.140.383.100.39
BitchFBD4068823880.239.380.120.702.150.49
DragonBeastVIL4078338850.1810.800.100.833.330.58
BamboozlerDNO4019330830.238.750.150.733.480.60
CB13VIL4072583800.053.900.071.4016.081.82
CurryRKT4033875780.083.550.101.2517.251.47
Luka DoncicTEF4039010750.239.650.130.582.600.37
glob.CDC40-19528730.2010.700.150.703.130.48
mCDC40-15070700.083.000.161.0318.481.71
RacgiManDNO4015863680.103.280.131.2013.931.50
GeT_RiGhTDNO4015360650.081.150.200.9516.431.72
McBootyLBT1-11595630.007.000.003.002.001.50
TomatoFarmerFBD4060100600.000.880.001.2819.608.00
777zSRP40-32890580.053.530.091.5815.501.97
SuchitSRP40-34873550.084.430.101.3814.681.38
neb.4073355530.083.300.090.8017.201.08
hCDC40-13565500.082.450.120.9817.501.21
BALLDON'TLIEAC40-78045480.207.530.130.952.680.60
EpiphanyTEF4031380450.033.200.041.5013.451.89
CheetosruleFBD4066333430.138.630.080.852.150.67
DjinniCDC40-17535400.1311.030.090.852.630.74
PandoraTEF403588380.003.980.001.6015.181.60
ARMBRANCHAC40-71093350.032.100.051.7515.402.09
TyLBT40-37825330.187.150.110.682.730.64
aardvarkCCB40-65548300.105.730.081.088.550.70
waterwheelCCB40-62358280.053.650.071.0814.781.12
refCCB40-64550250.085.980.061.109.730.77
pulpoSRP40-3738230.1312.000.060.502.780.23
d0peDNO401700200.1012.230.060.381.680.27
#SelfySyntaxSRP40-36513180.157.000.090.632.030.56
THICK SHADYAC40-71868150.033.130.051.1316.381.25
FrozenLBT40-36015130.137.450.070.533.830.39
yissLBT38-3378100.001.260.001.1817.761.80
OD GODRKT403432080.086.580.050.603.530.45
TaurusLBT40-385350.004.950.001.0513.480.96
BALLANKAAC40-768330.1310.130.070.381.880.22
DestarCCB40-6301800.056.980.030.583.080.48

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
boogieVIL406710053704271813
TantrewTEF4063924322526208
BamboozlerDNO40599113503202014
BitchFBD40759213751281914
glob.CDC40558204287171310
MessiRKT4056811559713148
DorisRKT4014100891343
BALLDON'TLIEAC40648123012251410
DragonBeastVIL40707214325231612
Luka DoncicTEF4071921386225157
GryffFBD403030116301187
RacgiManDNO4031411131012129
SuchitSRP4031300177081611
777zSRP40222011413976
CurryRKT402930214201087
DjinniCDC40565214414192212
CB13VIL402820115631161
mCDC40193111201444
TomatoFarmerFBD404000351130
ARMBRANCHAC40221008401097
TyLBT4062723286124129
GeT_RiGhTDNO4015311460864
EpiphanyTEF40231011281986
hCDC40253009801175
CheetosruleFBD40665013453221212
#SelfySyntaxSRP40676122802302012
aardvarkCCB40534002291211510
neb.4032301132012118
refCCB4047301239218189
PandoraTEF402900015921086
waterwheelCCB40272101460621
pulpoSRP40815024805282213
FrozenLBT40715102980302010
THICK SHADYAC40201011250733
BALLANKAAC4068502405422159
d0peDNO40634124897201511
TaurusLBT4036000198215117
yissLBT3814000480743
OD GODRKT40593102632281811
DestarCCB4059202279019138
McBootyLBT1200070100

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
boogieVIL403329130140207915
TantrewTEF4051341001001411078
BamboozlerDNO4035291151221391087
BitchFBD403828625186893
glob.CDC402928103801251016
MessiRKT4021154140124837
DorisRKT407776393412691837
BALLDON'TLIEAC4041381011201071090
DragonBeastVIL404033112130133915
Luka DoncicTEF40272321211041078
GryffFBD405956242261653893
RacgiManDNO4057482121905571087
SuchitSRP406255241231587995
777zSRP406563263313620995
CurryRKT405350220241690837
DjinniCDC40493471701051016
CB13VIL406256251260643915
mCDC4041412022107391016
TomatoFarmerFBD405651242270784893
ARMBRANCHAC4073704214216161090
TyLBT40382740301091053
GeT_RiGhTDNO4043381812016571087
EpiphanyTEF4072602623205381078
hCDC4040392402707001016
CheetosruleFBD40433410210086893
#SelfySyntaxSRP404325808081995
aardvarkCCB404343200192342918
neb.404232151162688915
refCCB404744212211389918
PandoraTEF4064643713806071078
waterwheelCCB404643142202591918
pulpoSRP40202091110111995
FrozenLBT40322161701531053
THICK SHADYAC4045451612106551090
BALLANKAAC4016154140751090
d0peDNO4018151131671087
TaurusLBT4050421901815391053
yissLBT3845452422406751053
OD GODRKT40352411490141837
DestarCCB4031237080123918
McBootyLBT13311102254

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
boogieVIL400.259.251.680.155.5272.2250.0040.30
TantrewTEF400.238.051.580.145.1140.0033.3341.27
BamboozlerDNO400.238.751.480.155.9370.0077.7833.90
BitchFBD400.239.381.880.125.0073.6866.6737.33
glob.CDC400.2010.701.380.157.7876.9275.0030.91
MessiRKT400.2013.981.400.149.9857.1475.0023.21
DorisRKT400.032.230.350.076.3675.00100.0021.43
BALLDON'TLIEAC400.207.531.600.134.7071.4362.5039.06
DragonBeastVIL400.1810.801.750.106.1775.0057.1432.86
Luka DoncicTEF400.239.651.780.135.4446.6766.6735.21
GryffFBD400.084.080.750.105.4387.5066.6736.67
RacgiManDNO400.103.280.780.134.2375.0050.0038.71
SuchitSRP400.084.430.780.105.7168.75100.0025.81
777zSRP400.053.530.550.096.4185.7150.0040.91
CurryRKT400.083.550.730.104.9087.5033.3334.48
DjinniCDC400.1311.031.400.097.8854.5540.0033.93
CB13VIL400.053.900.700.075.5716.6750.0039.29
mCDC400.083.000.480.166.32100.0033.3321.05
TomatoFarmerFBD400.000.880.100.008.750.000.0025.00
ARMBRANCHAC400.032.100.550.053.8277.78100.0045.45
TyLBT400.187.151.550.114.6175.0028.5738.71
GeT_RiGhTDNO400.081.150.380.203.0766.6733.3353.33
EpiphanyTEF400.033.200.580.045.5775.000.0039.13
hCDC400.082.450.630.123.9271.43100.0044.00
CheetosruleFBD400.138.631.650.085.23100.0080.0033.33
#SelfySyntaxSRP400.157.001.680.094.1860.0050.0044.78
aardvarkCCB400.105.731.330.084.3266.67100.0039.62
neb.400.083.300.800.094.1372.7366.6737.50
refCCB400.085.981.180.065.0950.0066.6738.30
PandoraTEF400.003.980.730.005.4875.000.0034.48
waterwheelCCB400.053.650.680.075.4150.0050.0022.22
pulpoSRP400.1312.002.030.065.9359.0960.0034.57
FrozenLBT400.137.451.780.074.2050.0080.0042.25
THICK SHADYAC400.033.130.500.056.25100.000.0035.00
BALLANKAAC400.1310.131.700.075.9660.0060.0032.35
d0peDNO400.1012.231.580.067.7673.3325.0031.75
TaurusLBT400.004.950.900.005.5063.640.0041.67
yissLBT380.001.260.370.003.4375.000.0050.00
OD GODRKT400.086.581.480.054.4661.1166.6747.46
DestarCCB400.056.981.480.034.7361.540.0032.20
McBootyLBT10.007.002.000.003.500.000.0050.00

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
boogieVIL400.830.735.1822.887.140.2348.2844.83
TantrewTEF401.280.853.5326.954.150.1329.4129.41
BamboozlerDNO400.880.733.4827.184.790.1341.3837.93
BitchFBD400.950.702.1522.333.070.1017.8621.43
glob.CDC400.730.703.1325.404.460.1228.5735.71
MessiRKT400.530.383.1020.938.270.1526.6726.67
DorisRKT401.931.9017.2820.939.090.8353.9551.32
BALLDON'TLIEAC401.030.952.6827.252.820.1031.5826.32
DragonBeastVIL401.000.833.3322.884.030.1539.3933.33
Luka DoncicTEF400.680.582.6026.954.520.108.708.70
GryffFBD401.481.4016.3322.3311.660.7346.4342.86
RacgiManDNO401.431.2013.9327.1811.600.5139.5843.75
SuchitSRP401.551.3814.6824.8810.670.5941.8243.64
777zSRP401.631.5815.5024.889.840.6249.2141.27
CurryRKT401.331.2517.2520.9313.800.8248.0044.00
DjinniCDC401.230.852.6325.403.090.1020.5920.59
CB13VIL401.551.4016.0822.8811.480.7046.4344.64
mCDC401.031.0318.4825.4018.020.7351.2248.78
TomatoFarmerFBD401.401.2819.6022.3315.370.8852.9447.06
ARMBRANCHAC401.831.7515.4027.258.800.5760.0060.00
TyLBT400.950.682.7326.334.040.1011.1114.81
GeT_RiGhTDNO401.080.9516.4327.1817.290.6052.6347.37
EpiphanyTEF401.801.5013.4526.958.970.5053.3343.33
hCDC401.000.9817.5025.4017.950.6969.2361.54
CheetosruleFBD401.080.852.1522.332.530.1029.4129.41
#SelfySyntaxSRP401.080.632.0324.883.240.0832.0032.00
aardvarkCCB401.081.088.5522.957.950.3744.1946.51
neb.401.050.8017.2022.8821.500.7550.0046.88
refCCB401.181.109.7322.958.840.4247.7347.73
PandoraTEF401.601.6015.1826.959.480.5659.3857.81
waterwheelCCB401.151.0814.7822.9513.740.6446.5132.56
pulpoSRP400.500.502.7824.885.550.1155.0045.00
FrozenLBT400.800.533.8326.337.290.1533.3328.57
THICK SHADYAC401.131.1316.3827.2514.560.6046.6735.56
BALLANKAAC400.400.381.8827.255.000.0726.6726.67
d0peDNO400.450.381.6827.184.470.0620.006.67
TaurusLBT401.251.0513.4826.3312.830.5142.8645.24
yissLBT381.181.1817.7627.7115.000.6453.3353.33
OD GODRKT400.880.603.5320.935.880.1737.5045.83
DestarCCB400.780.583.0822.955.350.1334.7830.43
McBootyLBT13.003.002.00254.000.670.0133.3333.33

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
boogieVIL400.510811.1148167
TantrewTEF400.7201520.831717180
BamboozlerDNO400.601912.5069153
BitchFBD400.4901318.061011172
glob.CDC400.481811.11114138
MessiRKT400.3901419.4466198
DorisRKT402.7501318.06115196
BALLDON'TLIEAC400.6001115.28312142
DragonBeastVIL400.580811.1176148
Luka DoncicTEF400.370912.50411147
GryffFBD401.64056.9439158
RacgiManDNO401.5001216.67911185
SuchitSRP401.380912.50717172
777zSRP401.970811.11213167
CurryRKT401.47168.33311167
DjinniCDC400.74079.721515134
CB13VIL401.8211115.2869181
mCDC401.7121013.89010173
TomatoFarmerFBD408.0001013.8953165
ARMBRANCHAC402.0901318.06314180
TyLBT400.64179.72115147
GeT_RiGhTDNO401.720912.50513151
EpiphanyTEF401.8901622.221216167
hCDC401.21068.33111156
CheetosruleFBD400.673912.5096146
#SelfySyntaxSRP400.5601115.281816119
aardvarkCCB400.70156.94013142
neb.401.0811216.671011160
refCCB400.7711216.67318157
PandoraTEF401.60011.39011134
waterwheelCCB401.1201318.06316165
pulpoSRP400.23134.17012116
FrozenLBT400.3901115.281116134
THICK SHADYAC401.25022.78017115
BALLANKAAC400.22379.72112106
d0peDNO400.2701115.2837110
TaurusLBT400.9601013.89816133
yissLBT381.80134.17012117
OD GODRKT400.45179.721122100
DestarCCB400.48056.948798
McBootyLBT11.50015.56000

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
BitchFBD154031827463464109125
ARMBRANCHAC-15408725151457157969
TomatoFarmerFBD15406813110093858
Frothy-74058372017122358754
d0peDNO7404165605346177434
CB13VIL-74039686860460713127
DorisRKT-44071322422132246961
RacgiManDNO74060413328181434051
777zSRP5404722161385359346
pulpoSRP54025737769512810817
CheetosruleFBD154028717062383810025
PandoraTEF44060342422138255354
GeT_RiGhTDNO74058312018118249254
BamboozlerDNO7403261595230579926
refCCB74060402927211237047
Luka DoncicTEF44033696155376613325
TyLBT-7402865575045267522
glob.CDC-5402458585251667618
SuchitSRP54061321717231060855
aardvarkCCB74039565550347514430
GryffFBD15404334191767279339
mCDC-5406622121241058056
EpiphanyTEF44054301918127151551
yissLBT-7406323121233068850
hCDC-54049261918154155144
THICK SHADYAC-15404722151475164942
MessiRKT-4402452534847657719
DestarCCB74015565144289715215
TaurusLBT-74045403130344142240
TantrewTEF44025646056454414324
boogieVIL-74026696360430311725
neb.-74047433333208040540
EGGORKT-44045493232248039739
waterwheelCCB74047342222163036941
CurryRKT-44034625654281213930
DjinniCDC-5403669585642416830
#SelfySyntaxSRP54029615452260212319
BALLDON'TLIEAC-15404179717129007524
FrozenLBT-74028574443309020927
BALLANKAAC-1540126860572633716

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
BitchFBD4010.002.7510.003174464109125
ARMBRANCHAC401.759.759.75871557157969
TomatoFarmerFBD400.2510.009.506810093858
Frothy405.758.259.255820122358754
d0peDNO409.254.759.00416046177434
CB13VIL409.004.508.753968460713127
DorisRKT403.509.008.507124132246961
RacgiManDNO406.256.508.256033181434051
777zSRP406.007.258.00471685359346
pulpoSRP409.751.257.752577512810817
CheetosruleFBD409.502.507.502870383810025
PandoraTEF403.758.507.256024138255354
GeT_RiGhTDNO404.008.007.005820118249254
BamboozlerDNO407.753.006.75325930579926
refCCB404.756.256.506029211237047
Luka DoncicTEF407.503.256.253361376613325
TyLBT408.251.506.00285745267522
glob.CDC408.750.755.75245851667618
SuchitSRP401.258.755.256117231060855
aardvarkCCB407.005.005.003955347514430
GryffFBD403.257.004.75431967279339
mCDC400.509.504.50661241058056
EpiphanyTEF402.507.754.255419127151551
yissLBT400.009.254.00631233068850
hCDC403.006.753.754919154155144
THICK SHADYAC402.007.503.50471575164942
MessiRKT407.251.003.25245347657719
DestarCCB408.000.253.001551289715215
TaurusLBT404.255.502.754531344142240
TantrewTEF406.752.002.502560454414324
boogieVIL406.501.752.252663430311725
neb.401.005.752.004733208040540
EGGORKT401.505.251.754532248039739
waterwheelCCB400.756.001.504722163036941
CurryRKT405.004.251.253456281213930
DjinniCDC405.253.751.00365842416830
#SelfySyntaxSRP404.502.250.752954260212319
BALLDON'TLIEAC402.254.000.50417129007524
FrozenLBT402.753.500.252844309020927
BALLANKAAC405.500.000.0012602633716

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
BitchFBD4015100231000.2511.600.140.632.280.38
TomatoFarmerFBD40150100980.000.000.001.4523.455.23
777zSRP4056075950.082.130.191.1514.832.14
GryffFBD40153380930.051.680.110.9819.831.26
Frothy40-75885900.083.050.151.3514.681.57
RacgiManDNO4076365880.104.530.121.288.501.46
d0peDNO4079545850.1811.530.120.851.850.63
CheetosruleFBD40159325830.209.580.110.632.500.39
GeT_RiGhTDNO4074078800.052.950.101.3512.301.87
PandoraTEF4043883780.053.450.081.3513.831.76
DorisRKT40-43588750.053.300.081.5311.732.22
pulpoSRP405988730.2012.800.100.432.700.34
ARMBRANCHAC40-151898700.031.430.071.7314.483.48
SuchitSRP4051390680.005.780.001.3815.201.91
refCCB4074863650.055.280.071.189.251.50
BamboozlerDNO4077830630.187.630.120.652.480.52
CB13VIL40-79040600.1811.500.100.683.280.57
EpiphanyTEF4042870580.033.180.051.2812.881.80
aardvarkCCB4077048550.138.680.090.753.600.70
Luka DoncicTEF4047335530.159.400.100.633.330.48
DestarCCB4078010500.187.230.140.383.800.27
glob.CDC40-5885450.1512.900.100.451.900.41
hCDC40-53068430.033.850.051.1013.781.88
TyLBT40-78315400.1511.300.110.551.880.43
TantrewTEF4046833380.1011.350.070.603.580.39
mCDC40-5595350.001.030.001.4014.503.00
TaurusLBT40-74560330.038.600.031.0010.551.13
yissLBT40-7393300.000.830.001.2517.202.74
MessiRKT40-47513280.1311.900.090.481.930.46
THICK SHADYAC40-152073250.031.880.071.0516.232.14
waterwheelCCB407855230.004.080.001.039.231.38
boogieVIL40-76528200.0810.750.050.632.930.38
EGGORKT40-41553180.006.200.000.989.930.92
neb.40-71058150.005.200.001.0010.131.09
CurryRKT40-45043130.057.030.040.753.480.55
DjinniCDC40-55338100.0310.600.020.751.700.52
#SelfySyntaxSRP405431880.056.500.040.483.080.48
FrozenLBT40-7255050.007.730.000.685.230.49
BALLANKAAC40-1555030.086.580.050.151.780.18
BALLDON'TLIEAC40-15232000.007.250.000.601.880.52

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
BitchFBD407410104645202113
ARMBRANCHAC4015100570732
TomatoFarmerFBD40100000100
Frothy40203211222933
d0peDNO40607034614151710
CB13VIL40687034607262917
DorisRKT40242011321765
RacgiManDNO403340018109136
777zSRP4016300850696
pulpoSRP4077811512320189
CheetosruleFBD4070802383323128
PandoraTEF40242001380795
GeT_RiGhTDNO40202021181496
BamboozlerDNO4059703305223187
refCCB4029202211210125
Luka DoncicTEF4061613376117148
TyLBT4057603452716138
glob.CDC4058601516521166
SuchitSRP40170002313273
aardvarkCCB40555003475181512
GryffFBD40192006701032
mCDC4012000410532
EpiphanyTEF40191001271543
yissLBT4012000330531
hCDC40191011544544
THICK SHADYAC4015110750341
MessiRKT40535114767132114
DestarCCB40517032892181511
TaurusLBT40311003447743
TantrewTEF40604104546241812
boogieVIL40633004305131612
neb.403300020818136
EGGORKT4032000248191310
waterwheelCCB40220001632554
CurryRKT40562102811271712
DjinniCDC40581104247182316
#SelfySyntaxSRP40542012602182015
BALLDON'TLIEAC40710002903321912
FrozenLBT4044000309315106
BALLANKAAC4060310263021147

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
BitchFBD4031251229091685
ARMBRANCHAC408769340390579914
TomatoFarmerFBD406858300330938685
Frothy4058542742605871065
d0peDNO404134132142741220
CB13VIL403927801001311065
DorisRKT4071612302404691095
RacgiManDNO406051811403401220
777zSRP4047462322105931135
pulpoSRP40251760601081135
CheetosruleFBD4028255252100685
PandoraTEF4060542502305531137
GeT_RiGhTDNO4058542833114921220
BamboozlerDNO40322671101991220
refCCB4060471541403701138
Luka DoncicTEF40332561711331137
TyLBT4028223040751010
glob.CDC4024184031761088
SuchitSRP4061551532216081135
aardvarkCCB40393080901441138
GryffFBD404339161150793685
mCDC4066562322305801088
EpiphanyTEF4054511701805151137
yissLBT4063502031506881010
hCDC4049441311205511088
THICK SHADYAC404742121160649914
MessiRKT4024192140771095
DestarCCB40151551411521138
TaurusLBT4045401911614221010
TantrewTEF40252471601431137
boogieVIL40262550801171065
neb.404740102914051065
EGGORKT4045392031703971095
waterwheelCCB4047411511403691138
CurryRKT403430811201391095
DjinniCDC4036306260681088
#SelfySyntaxSRP40291941601231135
BALLDON'TLIEAC404124809075914
FrozenLBT40282780802091010
BALLANKAAC40126000071914

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
BitchFBD400.2511.601.850.146.2761.9090.0027.03
ARMBRANCHAC400.031.430.380.073.8066.67100.0046.67
TomatoFarmerFBD400.000.000.030.000.000.000.00100.00
Frothy400.083.050.500.156.10100.000.0045.00
d0peDNO400.1811.531.500.127.6858.8257.1425.00
CB13VIL400.1811.501.700.106.7658.6257.1438.24
DorisRKT400.053.300.600.085.5083.3350.0029.17
RacgiManDNO400.104.530.830.125.4846.15100.0027.27
777zSRP400.082.130.400.195.3166.67100.0037.50
pulpoSRP400.2012.801.930.106.6550.0075.0025.97
CheetosruleFBD400.209.581.750.115.4766.6775.0032.86
PandoraTEF400.053.450.600.085.7555.56100.0029.17
GeT_RiGhTDNO400.052.950.500.105.9066.670.0020.00
BamboozlerDNO400.187.631.480.125.1738.8957.1438.98
refCCB400.055.280.730.077.2841.670.0034.48
Luka DoncicTEF400.159.401.530.106.1657.1433.3327.87
TyLBT400.1511.301.430.117.9361.5450.0028.07
glob.CDC400.1512.901.450.108.9037.5083.3336.21
SuchitSRP400.005.780.430.0013.5942.860.0011.76
aardvarkCCB400.138.681.380.096.3180.00100.0032.73
GryffFBD400.051.680.480.113.5366.67100.0052.63
mCDC400.001.030.300.003.4266.670.0041.67
EpiphanyTEF400.033.180.480.056.6875.00100.0026.32
yissLBT400.000.830.300.002.7533.330.0041.67
hCDC400.033.850.480.058.11100.000.0026.32
THICK SHADYAC400.031.880.380.075.0025.000.0020.00
MessiRKT400.1311.901.330.098.9866.6760.0024.53
DestarCCB400.187.231.280.145.6773.3357.1435.29
TaurusLBT400.038.600.780.0311.1075.00100.0022.58
TantrewTEF400.1011.351.500.077.5766.6775.0040.00
boogieVIL400.0810.751.580.056.8375.00100.0020.63
neb.400.005.200.830.006.3046.150.0024.24
EGGORKT400.006.200.800.007.7576.920.0028.13
waterwheelCCB400.004.080.550.007.4180.000.0022.73
CurryRKT400.057.031.400.045.0270.5950.0048.21
DjinniCDC400.0310.601.450.027.3169.570.0031.03
#SelfySyntaxSRP400.056.501.350.044.8175.0050.0033.33
BALLDON'TLIEAC400.007.251.780.004.0863.160.0045.07
FrozenLBT400.007.731.100.007.0260.000.0034.09
BALLANKAAC400.086.581.500.054.3850.0066.6735.00

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
BitchFBD400.780.632.2817.133.640.1336.0048.00
ARMBRANCHAC402.181.7314.4822.858.390.6356.5249.28
TomatoFarmerFBD401.701.4523.4517.1316.171.3756.9051.72
Frothy401.451.3514.6826.6310.870.5548.1550.00
d0peDNO401.030.851.8530.502.180.0641.1838.24
CB13VIL400.980.683.2826.634.850.1237.0429.63
DorisRKT401.781.5311.7327.387.690.4339.3437.70
RacgiManDNO401.501.288.5030.506.670.2827.4515.69
777zSRP401.181.1514.8328.3812.890.5245.6550.00
pulpoSRP400.630.432.7028.386.350.1035.2935.29
CheetosruleFBD400.700.632.5017.134.000.1520.0020.00
PandoraTEF401.501.3513.8328.4310.240.4942.5946.30
GeT_RiGhTDNO401.451.3512.3030.509.110.4057.4151.85
BamboozlerDNO400.800.652.4830.503.810.0838.4626.92
refCCB401.501.189.2528.457.870.3329.7931.91
Luka DoncicTEF400.830.633.3328.435.320.1228.0024.00
TyLBT400.700.551.8825.253.410.0718.1813.64
glob.CDC400.600.451.9027.204.220.0716.6722.22
SuchitSRP401.531.3815.2028.3811.050.5440.0027.27
aardvarkCCB400.980.753.6028.454.800.1330.0026.67
GryffFBD401.080.9819.8317.1320.331.1638.4641.03
mCDC401.651.4014.5027.2010.360.5341.0741.07
EpiphanyTEF401.351.2812.8828.4310.100.4535.2933.33
yissLBT401.581.2517.2025.2513.760.6830.0040.00
hCDC401.231.1013.7827.2012.520.5127.2729.55
THICK SHADYAC401.181.0516.2322.8515.450.7138.1028.57
MessiRKT400.600.481.9327.384.050.0721.0510.53
DestarCCB400.380.383.8028.4510.130.1326.6733.33
TaurusLBT401.131.0010.5525.2510.550.4240.0047.50
TantrewTEF400.630.603.5828.435.960.1325.0029.17
boogieVIL400.650.632.9326.634.680.1132.0020.00
neb.401.181.0010.1326.6310.130.3822.5025.00
EGGORKT401.130.989.9327.3810.180.3643.5951.28
waterwheelCCB401.181.039.2328.459.000.3234.1536.59
CurryRKT400.850.753.4827.384.630.1340.0026.67
DjinniCDC400.900.751.7027.202.270.0620.0020.00
#SelfySyntaxSRP400.730.483.0828.386.470.1131.5821.05
BALLDON'TLIEAC401.030.601.8822.853.130.0837.5033.33
FrozenLBT400.700.685.2325.257.740.2129.6329.63
BALLANKAAC400.300.151.7822.8511.830.080.000.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
BitchFBD400.381910.00619199
ARMBRANCHAC403.4801516.671811180
TomatoFarmerFBD405.2301112.221012178
Frothy401.5701213.33420184
d0peDNO400.6301112.22712155
CB13VIL400.5711112.22128150
DorisRKT402.2201415.561010192
RacgiManDNO401.461910.00913158
777zSRP402.14077.7819183
pulpoSRP400.3401112.2284146
CheetosruleFBD400.390910.0039191
PandoraTEF401.7601213.33612176
GeT_RiGhTDNO401.87066.67413148
BamboozlerDNO400.5201415.5669143
refCCB401.5001921.111313171
Luka DoncicTEF400.4801213.33814161
TyLBT400.4311213.33615182
glob.CDC400.4101314.4466172
SuchitSRP401.9101112.22615169
aardvarkCCB400.7001112.2296168
GryffFBD401.260910.00417143
mCDC403.0001617.781010173
EpiphanyTEF401.8001921.11312176
yissLBT402.7401011.111311174
hCDC401.8801213.3358170
THICK SHADYAC402.1401112.2258135
MessiRKT400.46077.7854125
DestarCCB400.27077.78012130
TaurusLBT401.130910.00510149
TantrewTEF400.3901112.2218144
boogieVIL400.3801213.3319122
neb.401.0901516.67710139
EGGORKT400.9201112.22617133
waterwheelCCB401.3801213.33612124
CurryRKT400.55044.444894
DjinniCDC400.52188.8961385
#SelfySyntaxSRP400.4801213.33109102
BALLDON'TLIEAC400.5201820.0017899
FrozenLBT400.4911011.11114100
BALLANKAAC400.18088.8961173

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
TomatoFarmerFBD8406664164384850
refCCB34066433024186661149
BitchFBD840367677665801110023
FrozenLBT940435858484591018229
DorisRKT64078222017109355963
BALLDON'TLIEAC-34054635949354917635
DjinniCDC1140345056445411010922
hCDC114062221814150364750
yissLBT9407727161599173561
mCDC114057221513131273054
777zSRP-94058422420133452548
MessiRKT6403663675948986522
CurryRKT64066393028203247458
neb.-64047493834244448443
BamboozlerDNO-84036535445317810725
RacgiManDNO-84068342321120246851
TyLBT94034503933352621829
TaurusLBT94064483633294231345
CB13VIL-64066342121138055657
ARMBRANCHAC-3406433171661169544
CheetosruleFBD84049655550299510034
aardvarkCCB34043695854407417631
boogieVIL-64030776456314616524
DestarCCB34025574841237718321
GryffFBD84051452020109070746
glob.CDC114042585148351315732
CHEEZEDOODLEAC-3404736252397071937
BALLANKAAC-3402757544934756916
waterwheelCCB3404440191695160133
PandoraTEF-114045402827179141736
OD GODRKT10302744403625749921
anduinSRP-33043302322110142130
Luka DoncicTEF-114023766762361413321
EpiphanyTEF-114042291918112142537
#SelfySyntaxSRP-9402566554929451499
JuKe Of yoREDNO-84047442626103045339
RemoSliceVIL-64028817067341210721
pulpoSRP-9403087686845309128
teamTEF-114029635653366113823
EGGORKT-41016159858115211
d0peDNO-8403286676529817321
SuchitSRP-6101011884401029

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
TomatoFarmerFBD407.0710.0010.0066464384850
refCCB407.568.059.766630186661149
BitchFBD4010.002.939.5136775801110023
FrozenLBT409.514.159.2743584591018229
DorisRKT403.909.519.027820109355963
BALLDON'TLIEAC409.025.128.785459354917635
DjinniCDC409.762.688.5434565411010922
hCDC404.889.028.296218150364750
yissLBT401.719.768.05771699173561
mCDC403.179.277.805715131273054
777zSRP405.377.327.565824133452548
MessiRKT409.271.957.32366748986522
CurryRKT403.668.297.076630203247458
neb.405.856.596.834738244448443
BamboozlerDNO408.783.416.593654317810725
RacgiManDNO402.937.806.346823120246851
TyLBT408.543.906.103439352621829
TaurusLBT404.636.835.856436294231345
CB13VIL400.988.785.616621138055657
ARMBRANCHAC401.228.545.37641761169544
CheetosruleFBD406.834.885.124955299510034
aardvarkCCB407.324.634.884358407417631
boogieVIL408.053.174.633064314616524
DestarCCB408.291.464.392548237718321
GryffFBD400.737.564.155120109070746
glob.CDC405.614.393.904251351315732
CHEEZEDOODLEAC400.247.073.66472597071937
BALLANKAAC407.800.243.41275434756916
waterwheelCCB401.466.343.17441995160133
PandoraTEF402.685.372.934528179141736
OD GODRKT306.102.202.68274025749921
anduinSRP302.205.852.444323110142130
Luka DoncicTEF406.340.732.202367361413321
EpiphanyTEF401.955.611.954219112142537
#SelfySyntaxSRP406.590.001.71255529451499
JuKe Of yoREDNO400.496.101.464726103045339
RemoSliceVIL405.120.981.222870341210721
pulpoSRP404.152.440.98306845309128
teamTEF404.391.710.732956366113823
EGGORKT102.443.660.4916958115211
d0peDNO403.411.220.24326729817321
SuchitSRP100.000.490.001084401029

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
TomatoFarmerFBD408831001000.081.600.751.2521.2011.00
refCCB4037178980.154.650.201.2315.281.53
DorisRKT4063795950.082.730.151.5813.983.55
FrozenLBT4099534930.2511.480.170.734.550.74
mCDC40112993900.053.280.131.3518.252.59
BitchFBD40810017880.2814.500.140.582.500.47
hCDC40114688850.083.750.171.2516.182.82
DjinniCDC40119815830.2513.530.180.552.730.68
yissLBT4091798800.032.480.061.5318.382.85
CurryRKT4063485780.055.080.071.4511.851.69
BALLDON'TLIEAC40-39046760.238.850.150.884.400.86
EGGORKT10-45471730.105.800.111.1015.201.07
TyLBT4098544710.158.800.150.735.450.68
MessiRKT406937680.2012.230.120.551.630.57
777zSRP40-95173660.103.330.171.2013.131.38
neb.40-65663630.106.100.111.0812.100.96
TaurusLBT4094456610.057.350.061.137.831.33
GryffFBD408583590.002.730.001.1517.681.13
OD GODRKT30107632560.138.570.100.703.300.61
CB13VIL40-6790540.003.450.001.4313.901.94
CheetosruleFBD4086637510.137.480.090.852.500.75
RacgiManDNO40-82776490.053.000.091.2811.702.00
ARMBRANCHAC40-31080460.031.530.061.1017.381.94
aardvarkCCB4036839440.1010.180.070.784.400.62
glob.CDC40115941410.088.780.060.803.930.72
BamboozlerDNO40-88824390.207.930.150.632.680.68
DestarCCB4038022370.185.930.150.534.580.44
anduinSRP30-32266340.033.670.041.0014.031.43
waterwheelCCB4031561320.032.380.050.8315.031.10
CHEEZEDOODLEAC40-3068290.002.430.000.9317.981.31
boogieVIL40-67829270.157.850.090.604.130.39
PandoraTEF40-112451240.034.480.040.9010.431.13
BALLANKAAC40-3732220.138.680.090.401.730.47
EpiphanyTEF40-112054200.032.800.050.9310.631.45
SuchitSRP10-61249170.004.400.000.9010.200.91
JuKe Of yoREDNO40-8259150.002.580.000.9811.331.07
Luka DoncicTEF40-116112120.109.030.060.533.330.30
pulpoSRP40-94127100.0011.330.000.702.280.34
#SelfySyntaxSRP40-963070.137.350.090.233.730.38
RemoSliceVIL40-6491050.058.530.030.532.680.35
teamTEF40-11392020.039.150.020.583.450.46
d0peDNO40-832500.037.450.010.531.830.37

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
TomatoFarmerFBD404301642000
refCCB40306111861995
BitchFBD407711125806141412
FrozenLBT405810124594121613
DorisRKT40203111090554
BALLDON'TLIEAC405992035412293
DjinniCDC405610045417121915
hCDC40183011502465
yissLBT4016101991465
mCDC40152001312220
777zSRP402441213311064
MessiRKT40678024895152212
CurryRKT403020020321487
neb.4038403244210139
BamboozlerDNO4054831317114117
RacgiManDNO402321012016107
TyLBT40396213525101410
TaurusLBT40362022943699
CB13VIL40210001382633
ARMBRANCHAC40171006101033
CheetosruleFBD40555022990151810
aardvarkCCB40584014073211410
boogieVIL40646123141243012
DestarCCB4048701237015136
GryffFBD40200001090764
glob.CDC40513113511111513
CHEEZEDOODLEAC40250009711344
BALLANKAAC4054501347419107
waterwheelCCB4019101950486
PandoraTEF402810017906137
OD GODRKT3040402257311129
anduinSRP302310011007107
Luka DoncicTEF40674003612192113
EpiphanyTEF40191001121691
#SelfySyntaxSRP4055501294122157
JuKe Of yoREDNO402600010311274
RemoSliceVIL40702003411202115
pulpoSRP40680004533161211
teamTEF4056101366315166
EGGORKT109100581342
d0peDNO40671002980291911
SuchitSRP108000441410

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
TomatoFarmerFBD406650260250848838
refCCB406649240270611859
BitchFBD4036236270100838
FrozenLBT40432991711821034
DorisRKT4078632341905591037
BALLDON'TLIEAC405435100101176925
DjinniCDC40342221301091018
hCDC4062502042106471018
yissLBT4077612352607351034
mCDC4057541701417301018
777zSRP4058481411415251204
MessiRKT4036222010651037
CurryRKT4066582612714741037
neb.4047431531324841116
BamboozlerDNO40362530411071052
RacgiManDNO4068511521504681052
TyLBT4034291311202181034
TaurusLBT4064451441103131034
CB13VIL4066572422505561116
ARMBRANCHAC406444203190695925
CheetosruleFBD40493494110100838
aardvarkCCB404331123120176859
boogieVIL40302430701651116
DestarCCB4025217272183859
GryffFBD405146191210707838
glob.CDC40423272601571018
CHEEZEDOODLEAC404737163181719925
BALLANKAAC402716302069925
waterwheelCCB404433213190601859
PandoraTEF40453661814171173
OD GODRKT302721309199773
anduinSRP3043308291421842
Luka DoncicTEF40232170901331173
EpiphanyTEF404237100804251173
#SelfySyntaxSRP4025900101491204
JuKe Of yoREDNO4047391111004531052
RemoSliceVIL40282161601071116
pulpoSRP40302881110911204
teamTEF40292361601381173
EGGORKT1016116060152264
d0peDNO4032216060731052
SuchitSRP101091010102362

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
TomatoFarmerFBD400.081.600.100.7516.000.0066.670.00
refCCB400.154.650.750.206.2055.5666.6730.00
BitchFBD400.2814.501.930.147.5385.7172.7318.18
FrozenLBT400.2511.481.450.177.9181.2570.0020.69
DorisRKT400.082.730.500.155.4580.0033.3325.00
BALLDON'TLIEAC400.238.851.480.156.0033.3377.7837.29
DjinniCDC400.2513.531.400.189.6678.9560.0021.43
hCDC400.083.750.450.178.3383.3366.6722.22
yissLBT400.032.480.400.066.1983.330.0025.00
mCDC400.053.280.380.138.730.00100.0013.33
777zSRP400.103.330.600.175.5466.6725.0041.67
MessiRKT400.2012.231.680.127.3054.5575.0022.39
CurryRKT400.055.080.750.076.7787.50100.0046.67
neb.400.106.100.950.116.4269.2325.0026.32
BamboozlerDNO400.207.931.350.155.8763.6450.0025.93
RacgiManDNO400.053.000.580.095.2270.0050.0026.09
TyLBT400.158.800.980.159.0371.4350.0025.64
TaurusLBT400.057.350.900.068.17100.000.0016.67
CB13VIL400.003.450.530.006.57100.000.0028.57
ARMBRANCHAC400.031.530.430.063.59100.00100.0058.82
CheetosruleFBD400.137.481.380.095.4455.5660.0027.27
aardvarkCCB400.1010.181.450.077.0271.4375.0036.21
boogieVIL400.157.851.600.094.9140.0050.0037.50
DestarCCB400.185.931.200.154.9446.1585.7131.25
GryffFBD400.002.730.500.005.4566.670.0035.00
glob.CDC400.088.781.280.066.8886.6733.3321.57
CHEEZEDOODLEAC400.002.430.630.003.88100.000.0052.00
BALLANKAAC400.138.681.350.096.4370.0080.0035.19
waterwheelCCB400.032.380.480.055.0075.000.0021.05
PandoraTEF400.034.480.700.046.3953.85100.0021.43
OD GODRKT300.138.571.330.106.4375.0050.0027.50
anduinSRP300.033.670.770.044.7870.00100.0030.43
Luka DoncicTEF400.109.031.680.065.3961.90100.0028.36
EpiphanyTEF400.032.800.480.055.8911.11100.0031.58
#SelfySyntaxSRP400.137.351.380.095.3546.6780.0040.00
JuKe Of yoREDNO400.002.580.650.003.9657.140.0046.15
RemoSliceVIL400.058.531.750.034.8771.43100.0028.57
pulpoSRP400.0011.331.700.006.6691.670.0023.53
teamTEF400.039.151.400.026.5437.500.0026.79
EGGORKT100.105.800.900.116.4450.00100.0033.33
d0peDNO400.037.451.680.014.4557.89100.0043.28
SuchitSRP100.004.400.800.005.500.000.0050.00

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
TomatoFarmerFBD401.651.2521.2020.9516.961.0150.0052.00
refCCB401.651.2315.2821.4812.470.7155.1048.98
BitchFBD400.900.582.5020.954.350.1230.4326.09
FrozenLBT401.080.734.5525.856.280.1824.1431.03
DorisRKT401.951.5813.9825.938.870.5430.1636.51
BALLDON'TLIEAC401.350.884.4023.135.030.1928.5728.57
DjinniCDC400.850.552.7325.454.950.1113.649.09
hCDC401.551.2516.1825.4512.940.6442.0040.00
yissLBT401.931.5318.3825.8512.050.7142.6237.70
mCDC401.431.3518.2525.4513.520.7225.9331.48
777zSRP401.451.2013.1330.1010.940.4429.1729.17
MessiRKT400.900.551.6325.932.950.064.559.09
CurryRKT401.651.4511.8525.938.170.4646.5544.83
neb.401.181.0812.1027.9011.260.4330.2334.88
BamboozlerDNO400.900.632.6826.304.280.1016.0012.00
RacgiManDNO401.701.2811.7026.309.180.4429.4129.41
TyLBT400.850.735.4525.857.520.2141.3844.83
TaurusLBT401.601.137.8325.856.960.3024.4431.11
CB13VIL401.651.4313.9027.909.750.5043.8642.11
ARMBRANCHAC401.601.1017.3823.1315.800.7543.1845.45
CheetosruleFBD401.230.852.5020.952.940.1232.3526.47
aardvarkCCB401.080.784.4021.485.680.2038.7138.71
boogieVIL400.750.604.1327.906.880.1529.1712.50
DestarCCB400.630.534.5821.488.710.2133.3333.33
GryffFBD401.281.1517.6820.9515.370.8445.6541.30
glob.CDC401.050.803.9325.454.910.1518.7521.88
CHEEZEDOODLEAC401.180.9317.9823.1319.430.7848.6543.24
BALLANKAAC400.680.401.7323.134.310.0712.5018.75
waterwheelCCB401.100.8315.0321.4818.210.7057.5863.64
PandoraTEF401.130.9010.4329.3311.580.3622.2216.67
OD GODRKT300.900.703.3025.774.710.1342.8614.29
anduinSRP301.431.0014.0328.0714.030.5030.0026.67
Luka DoncicTEF400.580.533.3329.336.330.1142.8633.33
EpiphanyTEF401.050.9310.6329.3311.490.3621.6227.03
#SelfySyntaxSRP400.630.233.7330.1016.560.1211.110.00
JuKe Of yoREDNO401.180.9811.3326.3011.620.4325.6428.21
RemoSliceVIL400.700.532.6827.905.100.1028.5728.57
pulpoSRP400.750.702.2830.103.250.0839.2928.57
teamTEF400.730.583.4529.336.000.1226.0926.09
EGGORKT101.601.1015.2026.4013.820.5854.5554.55
d0peDNO400.800.531.8326.303.480.0728.5728.57
SuchitSRP101.000.9010.2036.2011.330.2811.1111.11

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
TomatoFarmerFBD4011.0001715.74165209
refCCB401.5301513.891719203
BitchFBD400.47087.411310179
FrozenLBT400.7401917.591410196
DorisRKT403.5502119.44155199
BALLDON'TLIEAC400.8611513.891914175
DjinniCDC400.6822018.52126208
hCDC402.8211211.11128205
yissLBT402.8501211.111612199
mCDC402.59087.4139175
777zSRP401.38065.561022150
MessiRKT400.5701412.96144154
CurryRKT401.6901211.11811178
neb.400.9601211.11415158
BamboozlerDNO400.6811816.67118167
RacgiManDNO402.0001211.111713161
TyLBT400.6801412.96517160
TaurusLBT401.3311816.671915156
CB13VIL401.9401513.89913155
ARMBRANCHAC401.9401816.672017157
CheetosruleFBD400.7501816.671515141
aardvarkCCB400.6201513.891215139
boogieVIL400.39287.41621115
DestarCCB400.44065.56416130
GryffFBD401.13098.33525143
glob.CDC400.7201412.961010143
CHEEZEDOODLEAC401.312109.261013136
BALLANKAAC400.4701312.04118122
waterwheelCCB401.1021614.811124135
PandoraTEF401.1301513.89913132
OD GODRKT300.6101012.3568114
anduinSRP301.4301012.35138108
Luka DoncicTEF400.3011211.11214107
EpiphanyTEF401.4501513.89511139
#SelfySyntaxSRP400.3811211.111617116
JuKe Of yoREDNO401.0701614.81818129
RemoSliceVIL400.3511211.1171484
pulpoSRP400.3401110.1921982
teamTEF400.4621211.1161089
EGGORKT101.070414.815743
d0peDNO400.371109.26112171
SuchitSRP100.910622.221331

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
DorisRKT164084232217135576162
CB13VIL104099221311107280875
boogieVIL104042686556452912623
PandoraTEF-24074422823134562253
ARMBRANCHAC-104078332218115467959
OD GODRKT1640416665543111015420
MessiRKT164028555546458911513
TaurusLBT104073402320191374759
CheetosruleFBD3404162595034899215
TyLBT104046666455357814724
FK104084301817113183376
TomatoFarmerFBD340696110093656
ShrimpsterVIL104038696355391716324
CurryRKT164081291817114179470
yissLBT10406732151347293053
aardvarkCCB24040695447250718030
FrozenLBT104031886961333710621
mCDC-34067381917105184856
DjinniCDC-3402470615434878917
hCDC-3406129211874272247
refCCB24068492726173168750
BitchFBD3403475676143057121
Luka DoncicTEF-24033635044344517622
GryffFBD3405844252378272849
777zSRP-10406835201855164156
pulpoSRP-104025105918535067318
DestarCCB24033615045367417421
CHEEZEDOODLEAC-10406242252474169354
BALLDON'TLIEAC-10403682696537748120
d0peDNO-16402575625734258212
waterwheelCCB24052322221138164637
GeT_RiGhTDNO-16406134191980074351
EpiphanyTEF-2406634171760070246
BamboozlerDNO-164031836360280320228
homarDNO-164044573433139156538
glob.CDC-34026806158355310712
anduinSRP-104055522727108057741
#SelfySyntaxSRP-10402685777430127019
TantrewTEF-13022454038323112815
BALLANKAAC-10403171545222418515
RaspberryFBD-1104252019470442

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
DorisRKT406.759.2510.008422135576162
CB13VIL404.509.759.759913107280875
boogieVIL409.754.509.504265452912623
PandoraTEF406.007.759.257428134562253
ARMBRANCHAC405.508.509.007822115467959
OD GODRKT409.504.258.7541653111015420
MessiRKT4010.001.508.502855458911513
TaurusLBT405.258.258.257323191374759
CheetosruleFBD409.253.008.00415934899215
TyLBT409.005.007.754664357814724
FK402.259.507.508418113183376
TomatoFarmerFBD400.0010.007.256910093656
ShrimpsterVIL408.754.007.003863391716324
CurryRKT402.509.006.758118114179470
yissLBT404.008.756.50671547293053
aardvarkCCB408.004.756.254054250718030
FrozenLBT408.252.256.003169333710621
mCDC401.758.005.756719105184856
DjinniCDC408.500.755.50246134878917
hCDC403.756.505.25612174272247
refCCB403.007.255.006827173168750
BitchFBD407.752.504.75346743057121
Luka DoncicTEF407.253.504.503350344517622
GryffFBD403.506.004.25582578272849
777zSRP401.257.504.00682055164156
pulpoSRP407.500.503.75259135067318
DestarCCB406.503.253.503350367417421
CHEEZEDOODLEAC401.506.253.25622574169354
BALLDON'TLIEAC406.252.753.00366937748120
d0peDNO407.000.252.75256234258212
waterwheelCCB402.755.752.505222138164637
GeT_RiGhTDNO400.756.752.25611980074351
EpiphanyTEF400.507.002.00661760070246
BamboozlerDNO405.003.751.753163280320228
homarDNO402.005.251.504434139156538
glob.CDC405.751.001.252661355310712
anduinSRP401.005.501.005527108057741
#SelfySyntaxSRP404.751.250.75267730127019
TantrewTEF304.251.750.502240323112815
BALLANKAAC403.252.000.25315422418515
RaspberryFBD100.250.000.00420470442

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
DorisRKT401670901000.133.380.231.5519.033.65
CB13VIL40104598980.052.680.151.8820.204.50
TaurusLBT40105383950.084.780.131.4818.681.83
MessiRKT401610010930.2311.450.160.332.880.51
boogieVIL40109835900.2311.300.140.583.150.62
FK40102395880.032.830.061.9020.832.80
OD GODRKT40169530850.257.780.150.503.850.62
PandoraTEF40-26363830.133.350.181.3315.551.76
CurryRKT40162593800.032.850.061.7519.852.79
yissLBT40104088780.051.180.131.3323.252.09
ARMBRANCHAC40-105880750.102.880.181.4816.982.36
TyLBT40109043730.208.930.130.603.680.70
ShrimpsterVIL40108845700.189.780.110.604.080.55
CheetosruleFBD4039313680.238.700.150.382.300.66
TomatoFarmerFBD4030100650.000.000.001.4023.4011.50
aardvarkCCB4028050630.186.250.130.754.500.58
FrozenLBT40108328600.188.330.100.532.650.35
mCDC40-32085580.032.630.051.4021.201.76
GryffFBD4033570550.051.950.081.2318.201.32
hCDC40-33868530.051.850.101.1818.052.10
refCCB4023065500.034.330.041.2517.181.39
DjinniCDC40-38518480.188.700.110.432.230.34
BitchFBD4037825450.1310.750.070.531.780.45
Luka DoncicTEF40-27340430.138.600.100.554.400.52
DestarCCB4026538400.109.180.080.534.350.54
waterwheelCCB4022858380.033.450.050.9316.151.63
CHEEZEDOODLEAC40-101575350.031.850.041.3517.331.48
777zSRP40-101373330.031.380.051.4016.031.94
pulpoSRP40-107515300.158.750.070.451.830.24
EpiphanyTEF40-2360280.001.500.001.1517.551.94
GeT_RiGhTDNO40-16578250.002.000.001.2818.581.79
BALLDON'TLIEAC40-106023230.109.430.060.502.030.44
TantrewTEF30-15033200.0310.770.030.504.270.49
homarDNO40-161853180.033.480.030.9514.130.77
d0peDNO40-16680150.138.550.080.302.050.33
BamboozlerDNO40-164848130.087.000.050.705.050.37
glob.CDC40-3555100.088.880.050.302.680.33
anduinSRP40-1085580.002.700.001.0314.431.06
#SelfySyntaxSRP40-10432050.057.530.030.481.750.31
BALLANKAAC40-1033830.035.600.020.382.130.44
RaspberryFBD10-110300.004.700.000.204.400.16

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
DorisRKT40225001350521
CB13VIL40132111070242
boogieVIL4065910452617107
PandoraTEF402850013411396
ARMBRANCHAC402241211501042
OD GODRKT406510053112201510
MessiRKT405590245859107
TaurusLBT40233111912733
CheetosruleFBD4059922348321136
TyLBT4064801357117168
FK40181001131644
TomatoFarmerFBD40100000100
ShrimpsterVIL40637013913141613
CurryRKT40181001141574
yissLBT4015200470843
aardvarkCCB40547042500221511
FrozenLBT40697123333301610
mCDC401910010511064
DjinniCDC4061713348523129
hCDC40212117411252
refCCB4027100173210105
BitchFBD40675014306221411
Luka DoncicTEF4050501344315126
GryffFBD40252007811044
777zSRP40201015511174
pulpoSRP40916113501362012
DestarCCB4050401367416114
CHEEZEDOODLEAC40251017401543
BALLDON'TLIEAC4069400377327128
d0peDNO4062500342221139
waterwheelCCB40221101381773
GeT_RiGhTDNO4019000800543
EpiphanyTEF4017000600722
BamboozlerDNO4063301280235146
homarDNO403410013901775
glob.CDC406130035522465
anduinSRP40270001081953
#SelfySyntaxSRP4077210301029139
TantrewTEF30401003234776
BALLANKAAC4054110224022168
RaspberryFBD10200004701042

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
DorisRKT408462341321761841
CB13VIL409975270272808814
boogieVIL4042236360126814
PandoraTEF407453261250622928
ARMBRANCHAC407859260310679928
OD GODRKT4041203060154841
MessiRKT4028138070115841
TaurusLBT407359282290747790
CheetosruleFBD404115303092882
TyLBT4046249181147790
FK408476402340833814
TomatoFarmerFBD406956303250936882
ShrimpsterVIL403824100130163814
CurryRKT408170333340794841
yissLBT406753321310930790
aardvarkCCB4040308080180908
FrozenLBT4031215060106790
mCDC406756280320848856
DjinniCDC402417314089856
hCDC406147190210722856
refCCB406850233272687908
BitchFBD403421819171882
Luka DoncicTEF4033224152176928
GryffFBD405849271250728882
777zSRP4068561911916411063
pulpoSRP4025182010731063
DestarCCB4033215040174908
CHEEZEDOODLEAC406254295350693928
BALLDON'TLIEAC403620202081928
d0peDNO4025121020821018
waterwheelCCB405237151140646908
GeT_RiGhTDNO4061511711707431018
EpiphanyTEF406646201200702928
BamboozlerDNO40312871902021018
homarDNO4044381411715651018
glob.CDC4026125060107856
anduinSRP4055411511715771063
#SelfySyntaxSRP4026193020701063
TantrewTEF3022154252128761
BALLANKAAC403115505085928
RaspberryFBD1042112044167

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
DorisRKT400.133.380.550.236.1450.00100.0022.73
CB13VIL400.052.680.330.158.2350.000.0015.38
boogieVIL400.2311.301.630.146.9570.0088.8926.15
PandoraTEF400.133.350.700.184.7966.67100.0046.43
ARMBRANCHAC400.102.880.550.185.2350.0025.0045.45
OD GODRKT400.257.781.630.154.7866.6750.00</