MLTP

Recent MLTP News: Thugs: Take #1 by force, team to beat, Super Ball XXI favorite. Drama: CRC has non-unanimous ban vote, FLY resigns in protest. Banned: FK banned for botting by captain veto, HGW loan Suchit. Playoff race: BON plays spoiler, sweeping SMP, though they can't make it themselves. [Shams] FLY thinks anyone who manipped based on ping or other issues should not be eligible for end of season awards

Teams
(League Rank)

1Ranked Thugs
2A Blockwork Orange
3Centra of Attention
4Holdin' Gate Warriors
5Rektiles
6Boats 'n' Holds
7877CAPSNOW
8Red Hot Chili Poppers
9Smoothie Ping
10K-Poppers
11Ball or Nothing
12Chennai Super Pings

Major League TagPro

Est. 2013

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
meXABO45280546163756733485420462
BALLDON'TLIEABO45280220478459398262359848150
TyRNK37280425230143125922164890358
WanyeCOA2226838920811297830144811337
FrothyABO45280414180786939185530368
Djinni87716280396227148133948134994341
protag87712280193528484427285749563131
Ball-erinaABO45276168451452393278751453104
GryffRKT-11280390248168147983164011334
gg!SMP-20280203428413367342540629174
PingPrisonerRHCP-4124035570232217024581302
MisakiKPR-1280367215152137976125181304
Spjork87716280400285175159793154134339
DorisRKT-6240381199131118812113816336
MaruRNK372802334864343963107351187177
waterwheelCSP-332773412731811611128183700273
GOOBRCOA22280246489446404272537800186
ArmbranchRHCP-2428045025213512873274484381
Mr. HatBNH-14280312576514482319528765238
CurryHGW8280401260156141890114211356
RacgiManKPR-1280367258157142829124930297
Olivia HyeN/A2240178387371330262438632144
grumpyRNK3728035719011710665495180299
SherraCOA22280204531460423309035683150
sun chipsSMP-20280220432375332240534934160
CheetosruleKPR-1280236473416380260132948180
TantrewRHCP-13240182426369331253835671132
DragonBeastRKT-12280218458415378267734678169
DTBON-242802243973583232452311218186
swerveBON4280175416385347258137843125
ezHGW19200183295267235158832760125
pulpoRNK3728013652247242326514290699
SuchitHGW71201851179276616141677148
intercestCSP-33280282447348320229426760206
Bamboozler87716280206505450417291428773150
ccga4BNH-142802842872171991406153035235
EGGOBNH-202703032942252061213142698247
C BivveyN/A-2020028719011110451073073255
KOBE*BRYANTN/A2200179343290268210720527139
FenderRHCP-1212011421119617513272027181
yissN/A4160213116413724742976184
CB13BON-2916021916111210267091827197
FirstRKT-92401953532862621686201004165
hzCOA18120146112726256291872136
glob.BON-23200165349293268177519560113
refCSP-138012786615434561114101
PandoraSMP-820024019111911461953076198
#SelfySyntaxCSP-22200135373320295148823656100
ooo killemN/A-8200141322286266196117960118
q42N/A164066392521213369753
FLYSMP-13140195133706644741774162
NEB.N/A-3170164220158143836111591125
777zN/A-7140206103575533012366170
GeT_RiGhTN/A-9120164121716633241522139
AK 47HGW13100701801621468911536057
omarBNH-6801158149442573100187
eeeN/A-12901096441362863101594
EashyN/A-21110155106575628102090137
Berry FastN/A-4801097543432060130093
might dinoN/A-6201630211914929613
FrozenN/A-138054131118111668622846
DAD.N/A-112139223028710
IblisN/A-1180836831311440133079
raymond53N/A-1180391128579494528633
d0peKPR-3403480656337329028
bubblezN/A-52322220193

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
meXABO2803.2310.0010.005467533485420462
BALLDON'TLIEABO28010.003.389.85220459262359848150
TyRNK2805.699.389.69425143922164890358
WanyeCOA2685.549.089.54389112830144811337
FrothyABO2803.089.699.384147839185530368
Djinni8772804.629.239.23396148948134994341
protag8772809.691.859.08193484285749563131
Ball-erinaABO2769.851.088.92168452278751453104
GryffRKT2805.388.008.77390168983164011334
gg!SMP2809.542.778.62203413342540629174
PingPrisonerRHCP2401.089.858.463552317024581302
MisakiKPR2804.468.928.31367152976125181304
Spjork8772804.928.318.15400175793154134339
DorisRKT2404.318.628.00381131812113816336
MaruRNK2809.084.627.852334343107351187177
waterwheelCSP2775.857.857.693411811128183700273
GOOBRCOA2808.624.467.54246446272537800186
ArmbranchRHCP2802.159.547.3845013573274484381
Mr. HatBNH2807.545.857.23312514319528765238
CurryHGW2803.858.467.08401156890114211356
RacgiManKPR2804.008.156.92367157829124930297
Olivia HyeN/A2409.232.156.77178371262438632144
grumpyRNK2802.928.776.6235711765495180299
SherraCOA2808.772.626.46204460309035683150
sun chipsSMP2808.154.006.31220375240534934160
CheetosruleKPR2807.854.156.15236416260132948180
TantrewRHCP2408.462.466.00182369253835671132
DragonBeastRKT2808.313.235.85218415267734678169
DTBON2807.694.315.692243582452311218186
swerveBON2808.921.545.54175385258137843125
ezHGW2008.003.855.38183267158832760125
pulpoRNK2809.380.925.2313647226514290699
SuchitHGW1206.466.775.0818592616141677148
intercestCSP2807.235.084.92282348229426760206
Bamboozler8772807.382.924.77206450291428773150
ccga4BNH2805.236.924.622842171406153035235
EGGOBNH2704.777.084.463032251213142698247
C BivveyN/A2002.317.694.3128711151073073255
KOBE*BRYANTN/A2006.923.084.15179290210720527139
FenderRHCP1207.081.694.0011419613272027181
yissN/A1602.007.543.852134124742976184
CB13BON1603.696.623.6921911267091827197
FirstRKT2406.313.693.541952861686201004165
hzCOA1205.085.543.381467256291872136
glob.BON2006.622.313.23165293177519560113
refCSP803.546.153.081276134561114101
PandoraSMP2001.547.232.9224011961953076198
#SelfySyntaxCSP2006.771.232.77135320148823656100
ooo killemN/A2006.151.382.62141286196117960118
q42N/A403.385.382.466625213369753
FLYSMP1401.696.462.311957044741774162
NEB.N/A1704.154.772.15164158836111591125
777zN/A1400.467.382.002065733012366170
GeT_RiGhTN/A1201.386.001.851647133241522139
AK 47HGW1006.000.771.69701628911536057
omarBNH801.235.691.54115492573100187
eeeN/A901.854.921.38109412863101594
EashyN/A1100.316.311.231555728102090137
Berry FastN/A800.155.231.08109432060130093
might dinoN/A202.770.310.92162114929613
FrozenN/A802.620.460.7754118668622846
DAD.N/A120.772.000.621323028710
IblisN/A800.003.540.4683311440133079
raymond53N/A802.460.000.313985494528633
d0peKPR400.920.620.15346537329028
bubblezN/A20.620.150.003220193

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
meXABO28045251001000.031.190.111.6519.363.35
SuchitHGW12077772980.125.130.151.2313.981.58
TyRNK280374788970.063.290.111.2817.461.85
BALLDON'TLIEABO2804510015950.219.370.130.543.030.46
WanyeCOA268224893930.053.100.131.2617.951.87
FrothyABO280452397920.031.400.101.3119.752.30
hzCOA120185765900.084.680.131.1315.601.30
Djinni877280163787880.053.390.091.2217.841.74
Ball-erinaABO27645980870.1810.100.110.381.640.37
DorisRKT240-63395850.053.380.081.4015.901.91
refCSP80-135273830.084.310.101.2613.931.48
ezHGW200199035820.167.940.120.633.800.62
grumpyRNK280371778800.032.340.081.0718.501.88
Spjork877280163570780.052.830.091.2114.761.40
MaruRNK280378338770.1311.100.080.634.240.48
FenderRHCP120-129728750.1711.060.100.682.260.54
Olivia HyeN/A24029322730.1610.930.100.602.630.46
MisakiKPR280-13080720.043.490.081.0918.501.71
GryffRKT280-114267700.063.510.101.1914.331.57
CurryHGW28082777680.043.180.071.2715.041.54
yissN/A16042085670.031.540.101.1518.601.84
protag87728012953650.1810.200.100.472.010.37
GOOBRCOA280227830630.139.730.080.662.860.50
PingPrisonerRHCP240-41798620.010.710.091.2619.095.07
AK 47HGW100138525600.158.910.090.573.600.39
RacgiManKPR280-12868580.042.960.081.0617.611.42
gg!SMP280-209223570.1412.230.100.622.250.47
pulpoRNK28037872550.159.470.090.353.240.26
SherraCOA28022808530.1311.040.080.542.440.38
TantrewRHCP240-138813520.1510.580.090.552.800.43
CB13BON160-294062500.064.190.081.2311.421.36
C BivveyN/A200-201582480.042.550.061.2815.371.51
ArmbranchRHCP280-241090470.032.610.051.3616.011.79
waterwheelCSP277-335052450.064.070.100.9913.361.25
swerveBON2804827430.139.220.100.453.010.42
Mr. HatBNH280-146745420.1011.410.050.852.730.54
CheetosruleKPR280-17232400.119.290.080.643.390.50
KOBE*BRYANTN/A20026837380.1010.540.070.702.640.52
omarBNH80-61855370.043.210.061.0912.511.42
DragonBeastRKT280-127520350.129.560.080.602.420.48
GeT_RiGhTN/A120-91258330.032.770.061.1612.681.36
FLYSMP140-131360320.033.190.061.1612.671.47
DTBON280-247042300.118.760.090.664.350.56
Bamboozler877280166512280.1010.410.060.542.760.41
eeeN/A90-122253270.033.180.071.0411.281.70
sun chipsSMP280-207327250.128.590.090.573.340.51
777zN/A140-7583230.012.360.021.2116.902.00
ccga4BNH280-143848220.055.020.070.8410.840.99
PandoraSMP200-8857200.033.100.040.9915.381.26
NEB.N/A170-34347180.064.920.070.749.360.75
ooo killemN/A200-85833170.099.810.060.594.800.44
EashyN/A110-21292150.002.550.001.2519.001.46
EGGOBNH270-203250130.054.490.060.919.991.03
FirstRKT240-95543120.087.030.070.694.180.55
Berry FastN/A80-4375100.002.580.001.1616.251.45
intercestCSP280-33604080.098.190.070.742.710.63
#SelfySyntaxCSP200-22631070.127.440.070.503.280.36
glob.BON200-23621750.108.880.060.572.800.47
FrozenN/A80-13531830.088.350.050.582.850.41
IblisN/A80-1106320.001.800.000.9916.631.22
raymond53N/A80-1145500.066.180.060.413.580.35
q42N/A4016---0.085.330.121.3317.431.69
d0peKPR40-3---0.059.330.030.702.250.43
bubblezN/A2-5---0.001.000.001.509.501.50
DAD.N/A12-1---0.000.250.000.8323.921.44
might dinoN/A20-6---0.107.450.100.654.800.53

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
meXABO280758023341342313
BALLDON'TLIEABO280459594102623191549057
TyRNK28014316139227465428
WanyeCOA26811214248309383829
FrothyABO280788033911272015
Djinni87728014813119488445329
protag8772804844941528572113812085
Ball-erinaABO276452513122787261489749
GryffRKT28016816049838586237
gg!SMP280413409103425459213492
PingPrisonerRHCP240232101702784
MisakiKPR280152121597611544733
Spjork87728017515247934624734
DorisRKT24013111038125353523
MaruRNK280434352831074013310570
waterwheelCSP2771811836112812593624
GOOBRCOA2804463741027252113311978
ArmbranchRHCP2801357037325472315
Mr. HatBNH280514281831952718013078
CurryHGW28015611028906544628
RacgiManKPR28015712348297514228
Olivia HyeN/A240371381122624271059260
grumpyRNK2801179206544384129
SherraCOA280460355930903413811171
sun chipsSMP280375343142405181119563
CheetosruleKPR280416322726012213811175
TantrewRHCP240369355825382612010361
DragonBeastRKT280415343112677321407549
DTBON280358311102452231079256
swerveBON2803853721325812610511577
ezHGW2002673248158810879567
pulpoRNK2804724241326512315611977
SuchitHGW1209214126164252315
intercestCSP28034826272294251089261
Bamboozler8772804502811029143214412674
ccga4BNH2802171504140612717645
EGGOBNH270225141412136685538
C BivveyN/A2001117035100403218
KOBE*BRYANTN/A2002902024210727897248
FenderRHCP1201962015132715584026
yissN/A16041402247519139
CB13BON1601129226704312820
FirstRKT2402862025168615966237
hzCOA12072906562717179
glob.BON20029319311775181047644
refCSP8061622345429147
PandoraSMP2001195026195523326
#SelfySyntaxCSP20032023321488111437543
ooo killemN/A2002861706196118858059
q42N/A40253002134873
FLYSMP140704024474262010
NEB.N/A17015811038365543927
777zN/A140571013303171811
GeT_RiGhTN/A120714003322252312
AK 47HGW10016215448915583215
omarBNH8049302257115156
eeeN/A904130128626116
EashyN/A110570002813201310
Berry FastN/A804300020611595
might dinoN/A20212101492675
FrozenN/A801186006685383121
DAD.N/A12200030100
IblisN/A803100014411197
raymond53N/A8085502494528198
d0peKPR40652013734241710
bubblezN/A2200020211

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
meXABO28054646221413222254205574
BALLDON'TLIEABO2802201504635218485574
TyRNK28042535814611166648906662
WanyeCOA26838933715914169148116599
FrothyABO28041436818613202555305574
Djinni87728039634115415165249947041
protag8772801931313063415637327
Ball-erinaABO2761681043053004535574
GryffRKT28039033414110143440117295
gg!SMP2802031744855936297696
PingPrisonerRHCP2403553021277147345815504
MisakiKPR28036730411714133551816597
Spjork8772804003391007133441347041
DorisRKT2403813361367161438166294
MaruRNK28023317744352311876662
waterwheelCSP277341273984119337007567
GOOBRCOA2802461864544718006752
ArmbranchRHCP28045038118113195444847153
Mr. HatBNH2803122385375957657548
CurryHGW28040135614511173042117165
RacgiManKPR28036729710512124149306597
Olivia HyeN/A2401781443934216325582
grumpyRNK28035729911816123251806662
SherraCOA2802041505135906836752
sun chipsSMP2802201604355169347696
CheetosruleKPR2802361805186049486597
TantrewRHCP2401821323744046715925
DragonBeastRKT2802181694864746787526
DTBON28022418653662312187080
swerveBON2801751253533738437772
ezHGW2001831254035427605014
pulpoRNK280136993023729066662
SuchitHGW120185148661371316773053
intercestCSP2802822064765167607567
Bamboozler8772802061503763837737041
ccga4BNH28028423585285330357548
EGGOBNH270303247968104026987597
C BivveyN/A20028725511312122330735384
KOBE*BRYANTN/A2001791392723025275140
FenderRHCP120114812032702712803
yissN/A16021318473694129763670
CB13BON16021919776391418274082
FirstRKT24019516546648110046301
hzCOA12014613660566018723082
glob.BON2001651131822845605859
refCSP8012710149845011142183
PandoraSMP20024019867389030765182
#SelfySyntaxCSP2001351002842946565058
ooo killemN/A2001411183043749605341
q42N/A4066532022316971303
FLYSMP14019516262772317744013
NEB.N/A170164125441250015914531
777zN/A14020617062463123663683
GeT_RiGhTN/A12016413958662215223578
AK 47HGW10070571932003602373
omarBNH801158740238210012207
eeeN/A901099435538010152642
EashyN/A11015513742559220902549
Berry FastN/A801099335437213002058
might dinoN/A201613203096680
FrozenN/A8054461101122281912
DAD.N/A1213104050287336
IblisN/A80837928043013302151
raymond53N/A803933911102862151
d0peKPR4034284090901015
bubblezN/A233101119267

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
meXABO2800.031.190.270.114.4556.5275.0045.33
BALLDON'TLIEABO2800.219.371.640.135.7163.3376.2733.55
TyRNK2800.063.290.510.116.4551.8575.0032.17
WanyeCOA2680.053.100.420.137.4176.3257.1433.93
FrothyABO2800.031.400.280.105.0175.0062.5034.62
Djinni8772800.053.390.530.096.4154.7284.6229.73
protag8772800.1810.201.730.105.9070.8361.2228.51
Ball-erinaABO2760.1810.101.640.116.1750.5270.5932.74
GryffRKT2800.063.510.600.105.8559.6875.0034.52
gg!SMP2800.1412.231.480.108.2968.6652.5022.28
PingPrisonerRHCP2400.010.710.100.097.3950.0050.0030.43
MisakiKPR2800.043.490.540.086.4270.2150.0035.53
Spjork8772800.052.830.630.094.5372.3460.0035.43
DorisRKT2400.053.380.550.086.2065.7172.7326.72
MaruRNK2800.1311.101.550.087.1666.6771.4330.65
waterwheelCSP2770.064.070.650.106.2366.6750.0032.60
GOOBRCOA2800.139.731.590.086.1165.5562.1629.82
ArmbranchRHCP2800.032.610.480.055.4265.2257.1434.81
Mr. HatBNH2800.1011.411.840.056.2260.0067.8635.02
CurryHGW2800.043.180.560.075.7160.8781.8234.62
RacgiManKPR2800.042.960.560.085.2866.6741.6732.48
Olivia HyeN/A2400.1610.931.550.107.0765.2265.7928.30
grumpyRNK2800.032.340.420.085.5970.7377.7832.48
SherraCOA2800.1311.041.640.086.7263.9660.0030.00
sun chipsSMP2800.128.591.340.096.4166.3250.0029.60
CheetosruleKPR2800.119.291.490.086.2567.5771.8833.17
TantrewRHCP2400.1510.581.540.096.8859.2262.8632.52
DragonBeastRKT2800.129.561.480.086.4565.3358.8233.73
DTBON2800.118.761.280.096.8560.8764.5229.89
swerveBON2800.139.221.380.106.7066.9659.4627.27
ezHGW2000.167.941.340.125.9570.5362.5032.58
pulpoRNK2800.159.471.690.095.6264.7159.5233.05
SuchitHGW1200.125.130.770.156.7065.2278.5727.17
intercestCSP2800.098.191.240.076.5966.3065.3831.03
Bamboozler8772800.1010.411.610.066.4858.7360.7132.00
ccga4BNH2800.055.020.780.076.4859.2173.3332.72
EGGOBNH2700.054.490.830.065.3969.0964.2930.22
C BivveyN/A2000.042.550.560.064.5956.2557.1436.04
KOBE*BRYANTN/A2000.1010.541.450.077.2766.6770.0030.69
FenderRHCP1200.1711.061.630.106.7765.0070.0029.59
yissN/A1600.031.540.260.106.0269.2350.0046.34
CB13BON1600.064.190.700.085.9871.4355.5627.68
FirstRKT2400.087.031.190.075.9059.6865.0033.57
hzCOA1200.084.680.600.137.8152.9433.3323.61
glob.BON2000.108.881.470.066.0657.8978.9535.49
refCSP800.084.310.760.105.6650.0033.3347.54
PandoraSMP2000.033.100.600.045.2078.7960.0043.70
#SelfySyntaxCSP2000.127.441.600.074.6557.3378.2644.69
ooo killemN/A2000.099.811.430.066.8673.7564.7129.72
q42N/A400.085.330.630.128.5242.86100.0032.00
FLYSMP1400.033.190.500.066.3950.0050.0037.14
NEB.N/A1700.064.920.930.075.2969.2372.7334.18
777zN/A1400.012.360.410.025.7961.110.0029.82
GeT_RiGhTN/A1200.032.770.590.064.6852.17100.0035.21
AK 47HGW1000.158.911.620.095.5046.8846.6735.80
omarBNH800.043.210.610.065.2440.0033.3330.61
eeeN/A900.033.180.460.076.9854.5566.6714.63
EashyN/A1100.002.550.520.004.9376.920.0035.09
Berry FastN/A800.002.580.540.004.7955.560.0034.88
might dinoN/A200.107.451.050.107.1071.4350.0028.57
FrozenN/A800.088.351.480.055.6667.74100.0032.20
DAD.N/A120.000.250.170.001.500.000.0050.00
IblisN/A800.001.800.390.004.6577.780.0035.48
raymond53N/A800.066.181.060.065.8142.1160.0032.94
d0peKPR400.059.331.630.035.7458.8250.0036.92
bubblezN/A20.001.001.000.001.00100.000.00100.00

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
meXABO2801.951.6519.3619.9111.730.9748.0546.32
BALLDON'TLIEABO2800.790.543.0319.915.650.1534.6730.67
TyRNK2801.521.2817.4623.7913.660.7346.3740.78
WanyeCOA2681.451.2617.9524.6214.280.7350.1547.18
FrothyABO2801.481.3119.7519.9115.030.9954.8950.54
Djinni8772801.411.2217.8425.1514.650.7148.3945.16
protag8772800.690.472.0126.174.300.0825.9522.90
Ball-erinaABO2760.610.381.6420.204.360.0828.8528.85
GryffRKT2801.391.1914.3326.0512.010.5542.8142.22
gg!SMP2800.730.622.2527.493.610.0833.9127.59
PingPrisonerRHCP2401.481.2619.0922.9315.170.8348.6842.05
MisakiKPR2801.311.0918.5023.5617.040.7943.7538.49
Spjork8772801.431.2114.7625.1512.190.5939.2329.50
DorisRKT2401.591.4015.9026.2311.360.6147.9240.48
MaruRNK2800.830.634.2423.796.710.1829.3824.86
waterwheelCSP2771.230.9913.3627.3213.550.4943.5935.90
GOOBRCOA2800.880.662.8624.114.300.1225.2724.19
ArmbranchRHCP2801.611.3616.0125.5511.770.6351.1847.51
Mr. HatBNH2801.110.852.7326.963.210.1024.7922.27
CurryHGW2801.431.2715.0425.5911.830.5948.6040.73
RacgiManKPR2801.311.0617.6123.5616.600.7541.7535.35
Olivia HyeN/A2400.740.602.6323.264.390.1129.1727.08
grumpyRNK2801.281.0718.5023.7917.320.7841.1439.46
SherraCOA2800.730.542.4424.114.550.1039.3334.00
sun chipsSMP2800.790.573.3427.495.840.1231.8826.88
CheetosruleKPR2800.840.643.3923.565.270.1433.3328.33
TantrewRHCP2400.760.552.8024.695.080.1130.3028.03
DragonBeastRKT2800.780.602.4226.884.010.0927.8128.40
DTBON2800.800.664.3525.296.550.1733.3328.49
swerveBON2800.630.453.0127.766.740.1129.6028.00
ezHGW2000.920.633.8025.076.080.1543.2032.00
pulpoRNK2800.490.353.2423.799.150.1437.3730.30
SuchitHGW1201.541.2313.9825.4411.330.5547.9744.59
intercestCSP2801.010.742.7127.033.690.1024.7622.82
Bamboozler8772800.740.542.7625.155.150.1125.3324.67
ccga4BNH2801.010.8410.8426.9612.910.4036.1736.17
EGGOBNH2701.120.919.9928.1410.920.3642.1138.87
C BivveyN/A2001.441.2815.3726.9212.050.5747.8444.31
KOBE*BRYANTN/A2000.900.702.6425.703.790.1021.5819.42
FenderRHCP1200.950.682.2623.363.350.1033.3324.69
yissN/A1601.331.1518.6022.9416.170.8151.0939.67
CB13BON1601.371.2311.4225.519.270.4546.1938.58
FirstRKT2400.810.694.1826.256.080.1629.0927.88
hzCOA1201.221.1315.6025.6813.760.6148.5344.12
glob.BON2000.830.572.8029.304.960.1024.7815.93
refCSP801.591.2613.9327.2911.030.5144.5548.51
PandoraSMP2001.200.9915.3825.9115.540.5944.9533.84
#SelfySyntaxCSP2000.680.503.2825.296.560.1329.0028.00
ooo killemN/A2000.710.594.8026.718.140.1831.3625.42
q42N/A401.651.3317.4332.5813.150.5343.4037.74
FLYSMP1401.391.1612.6728.6610.950.4444.4438.27
NEB.N/A1700.960.749.3626.6512.730.3540.0035.20
777zN/A1401.471.2116.9026.3113.920.6437.0636.47
GeT_RiGhTN/A1201.371.1612.6829.8210.950.4344.6041.73
AK 47HGW1000.700.573.6023.736.320.1535.0933.33
omarBNH801.441.0912.5127.5911.510.4543.6845.98
eeeN/A901.211.0411.2829.3610.800.3840.4337.23
EashyN/A1101.411.2519.0023.1715.260.8243.0730.66
Berry FastN/A801.361.1616.2525.7313.980.6339.7837.63
might dinoN/A200.800.654.8034.007.380.1423.0815.38
FrozenN/A800.680.582.8523.904.960.1223.9123.91
DAD.N/A121.080.8323.9228.0028.700.8550.0040.00
IblisN/A801.040.9916.6326.8916.840.6254.4335.44
raymond53N/A800.490.413.5826.898.670.1333.3327.27
d0peKPR400.850.702.2525.383.210.0932.1414.29
bubblezN/A21.501.509.50133.506.330.0733.3333.33

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
meXABO2803.3509316.1584961415
BALLDON'TLIEABO2800.4629215.9770801239
TyRNK2801.8529817.01671051372
WanyeCOA2681.8717213.11521111194
FrothyABO2802.301529.03461111232
Djinni8772801.7428715.1055941233
protag8772800.3786811.8162101923
Ball-erinaABO2760.3787012.1564581043
GryffRKT2801.5757613.19561011205
gg!SMP2800.476529.032961965
PingPrisonerRHCP2405.07-15912.145348958
MisakiKPR2801.7136911.9863781131
Spjork8772801.4017012.15611261173
DorisRKT2401.9125912.1445811026
MaruRNK2800.4836511.2856901025
waterwheelCSP2771.2527913.72681121044
GOOBRCOA2800.5058314.4160851083
ArmbranchRHCP2801.7907412.85691241152
Mr. HatBNH2800.5448614.937494982
CurryHGW2801.544569.72451191065
RacgiManKPR2801.4237012.15701161143
Olivia HyeN/A2400.4637915.6734571007
grumpyRNK2801.8827212.5058841156
SherraCOA2800.3826911.9854108954
sun chipsSMP2800.5197913.7260100928
CheetosruleKPR2800.5047913.725693898
TantrewRHCP2400.4335411.115095835
DragonBeastRKT2800.4837613.194980949
DTBON2800.5646911.983874995
swerveBON2800.4217512.765169942
ezHGW2000.6206516.415860772
pulpoRNK2800.267569.723799873
SuchitHGW1201.5823013.893741547
intercestCSP2800.6327112.3376127892
Bamboozler8772800.4156210.765688852
ccga4BNH2800.9936210.764988999
EGGOBNH2701.0357914.395688965
C BivveyN/A2001.5104710.883286803
KOBE*BRYANTN/A2000.522408.894075712
FenderRHCP1200.5413516.203336490
yissN/A1601.8403811.112979624
CB13BON1601.3614111.992259624
FirstRKT2400.5545210.703091760
hzCOA1201.301198.121050491
glob.BON2000.4765512.735281647
refCSP801.4811913.192632313
PandoraSMP2001.2605913.664277768
#SelfySyntaxCSP2000.3624411.113578537
ooo killemN/A2000.4435312.272356678
q42N/A401.69188.891318206
FLYSMP1401.4703211.113367525
NEB.N/A1700.7545516.083977594
777zN/A1402.0013211.113648548
GeT_RiGhTN/A1201.3612912.392555416
AK 47HGW1000.3912111.671334324
omarBNH801.4222215.282837321
eeeN/A901.7023315.941528352
EashyN/A1101.4612510.681850353
Berry FastN/A801.4502413.331632278
might dinoN/A200.530411.1131157
FrozenN/A800.4111810.00820217
DAD.N/A121.44047.413733
IblisN/A801.2201810.00437236
raymond53N/A800.351168.89633195
d0peKPR400.43068.33617101
bubblezN/A21.50015.56000

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
yissN/A94073298557374768
TyRNK11405129191387592646
ArmbranchRHCP-4407432201777378463
CheetosruleKPR04039656051421913527
meXABO440882510946185371
protag87704024657059419107517
gg!SMP3402953544452286921
WanyeCOA94067372017105357958
waterwheelCSP04069372220192253356
Djinni877-94053422924176458840
PingPrisonerRHCP-11406982218067850
Ball-erinaABO4401764695845796713
CurryHGW-6408032222194157266
GOOBRCOA9403972696354865922
SherraCOA94030716356447710524
Spjork877-94057473128170351849
DorisRKT-34048312219137361243
ccga4BNH64046241613128369028
Mr. HatBNH64060807270462215846
777zN/A34057241110108173246
MaruRNK114031695752452517623
Olivia HyeN/A0402573686245568622
grumpyRNK114050241312102185345
GryffRKT64048302018149263541
BALLDON'TLIEABO44033797367324613624
sun chipsSMP34029595449423514521
swerveBON-44020635952307712615
FrothyABO44061266630088652
C BivveyN/A0405432131248157450
MisakiKPR04045241817152173234
EashyN/A-114061312221103066350
CB13BON-340512310843161236
intercestCSP04039474441375311224
PandoraSMP34046342020172078645
EGGOBNH-3402464565033257720
glob.BON-94041777167317312628
RacgiManKPR04048392121117074747
KOBE*BRYANTN/A-6404177646251219236
ooo killemN/A64033625856347231825
Berry FastN/A-4404738242476064841
DragonBeastRKT-3402370656148625321
DTBON-11401762585435843212
pulpoRNK11401684686234249013
IblisN/A-6403636191984058635
TantrewRHCP-44026917169286210519
Bamboozler877-94035726160368011420
FrozenN/A-11402860525233409823
raymond53N/A-64020614241222112417

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
yissN/A406.819.5710.0073857374768
TyRNK407.458.309.79511987592646
ArmbranchRHCP404.269.369.57742077378463
CheetosruleKPR409.574.049.363960421913527
meXABO402.1310.009.15881046185371
protag8774010.001.068.942470419107517
gg!SMP409.362.138.72295452286921
WanyeCOA404.478.728.516720105357958
waterwheelCSP403.838.518.306922192253356
Djinni877406.385.748.095329176458840
PingPrisonerRHCP400.219.797.8769218067850
Ball-erinaABO409.790.437.66176945796713
CurryHGW401.709.157.45802294157266
GOOBRCOA408.943.627.23396954865922
SherraCOA409.152.777.023063447710524
Spjork877404.686.816.815731170351849
DorisRKT405.116.176.604822137361243
ccga4BNH405.535.326.384616128369028
Mr. HatBNH405.965.116.176072462215846
777zN/A402.558.095.965711108173246
MaruRNK408.303.195.743157452517623
Olivia HyeN/A408.721.915.53256845568622
grumpyRNK402.347.665.325013102185345
GryffRKT403.626.385.114820149263541
BALLDON'TLIEABO407.873.404.893373324613624
sun chipsSMP408.092.554.682954423514521
swerveBON408.510.644.472059307712615
FrothyABO400.008.944.2661630088652
C BivveyN/A401.497.454.04541348157450
MisakiKPR402.775.963.834518152173234
EashyN/A400.857.873.626122103066350
CB13BON401.916.603.40511043161236
intercestCSP406.603.833.193944375311224
PandoraSMP401.287.022.984620172078645
EGGOBNH407.661.492.77245633257720
glob.BON405.744.262.554171317312628
RacgiManKPR401.067.232.344821117074747
KOBE*BRYANTN/A405.324.682.13416451219236
ooo killemN/A404.894.471.913358347231825
Berry FastN/A400.435.531.70472476064841
DragonBeastRKT406.171.281.49236548625321
DTBON407.230.001.28175835843212
pulpoRNK407.020.211.06166834249013
IblisN/A400.644.890.85361984058635
TantrewRHCP404.041.700.642671286210519
Bamboozler877403.402.980.433561368011420
FrozenN/A402.982.340.21285233409823
raymond53N/A403.190.850.002042222112417

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
yissN/A40972981000.081.430.381.7018.682.52
TyRNK40117787980.132.180.261.1523.151.76
meXABO40421100960.031.150.101.7821.333.52
WanyeCOA4094983940.082.630.151.4514.481.81
ArmbranchRHCP40-44394910.081.930.151.5819.602.31
CheetosruleKPR4009440890.2310.530.150.683.380.60
gg!SMP4039819870.2013.050.150.531.730.55
grumpyRNK40112385850.032.550.081.1321.332.08
SherraCOA4099132830.1811.180.110.602.630.42
protag8774001006810.2510.480.140.431.880.37
waterwheelCSP4003872790.054.800.091.4013.331.86
ccga4BNH4065753770.083.200.190.7017.251.92
Ball-erinaABO404962740.2311.430.130.331.680.27
GOOBRCOA4098921720.1513.700.090.551.480.54
GryffRKT4063664700.053.730.101.0315.881.60
MaruRNK40118338680.1311.300.090.584.400.45
DorisRKT40-35166660.083.430.141.0815.301.55
777zN/A4032881640.032.700.091.1518.302.38
Djinni87740-96455620.104.400.141.0014.701.26
CurryHGW40-61589600.032.350.051.6514.302.50
Mr. HatBNH4066049570.0511.550.031.153.950.75
FrothyABO404291550.000.750.001.3022.152.35
Spjork87740-94568530.084.250.101.2312.951.21
PandoraSMP4031377510.004.300.001.1319.651.35
Olivia HyeN/A4008726490.1511.380.090.552.150.34
BALLDON'TLIEABO4047936470.158.100.080.603.400.42
sun chipsSMP4038130450.1310.580.090.533.630.49
C BivveyN/A4001770430.031.200.081.2514.351.69
MisakiKPR4002660400.033.800.060.8518.301.88
PingPrisonerRHCP40-11096380.000.450.001.2516.958.63
RacgiManKPR4001174360.002.930.001.1818.681.23
swerveBON40-4859340.187.680.120.383.150.32
ooo killemN/A4064747320.058.680.030.637.950.53
CB13BON40-31957300.031.080.100.9015.302.22
pulpoRNK4011684280.108.550.060.332.250.19
EGGOBNH40-37415260.138.300.090.501.930.38
intercestCSP4006634230.089.380.070.602.800.83
EashyN/A40-11979210.002.580.001.2516.581.97
KOBE*BRYANTN/A40-65345190.0312.800.020.902.300.53
Berry FastN/A40-4462170.001.900.001.0316.201.24
DragonBeastRKT40-36213150.0512.150.030.531.330.33
glob.BON40-95543130.087.930.040.703.150.53
IblisN/A40-6651110.002.100.000.8814.651.00
DTBON40-1170090.108.950.070.300.800.27
TantrewRHCP40-4401760.057.150.030.482.630.29
Bamboozler87740-9342340.009.200.000.502.850.49
raymond53N/A40-6321120.035.550.020.433.100.33
FrozenN/A40-11302800.008.350.000.582.450.47

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
yissN/A408302571321
TyRNK4019501870642
ArmbranchRHCP4020300770732
CheetosruleKPR40609134212141510
meXABO4010100460410
protag87740701013419413159
gg!SMP4054822522761914
WanyeCOA402030110521033
waterwheelCSP40222011923532
Djinni877402940017618127
PingPrisonerRHCP402000180022
Ball-erinaABO4069901457417158
CurryHGW4022100940796
GOOBRCOA40696015486151912
SherraCOA40637214474121812
Spjork877403130117019106
DorisRKT40223011372744
ccga4BNH40163011281065
Mr. HatBNH4072201462528178
777zN/A40111011082121
MaruRNK40575014528161815
Olivia HyeN/A4068601455312108
grumpyRNK40131101022154
GryffRKT40202001492584
BALLDON'TLIEABO4073601324235138
sun chipsSMP40545044233151610
swerveBON405971230722295
FrothyABO406000300211
C BivveyN/A4013101480432
MisakiKPR40181001521365
EashyN/A40220001031854
CB13BON4010101430322
intercestCSP404430037565128
PandoraSMP40200001722697
EGGOBNH40565123322141411
glob.BON40713103172291913
RacgiManKPR40210001171874
KOBE*BRYANTN/A4064100512522158
ooo killemN/A4058201347422108
Berry FastN/A40240007601243
DragonBeastRKT4065201486921159
DTBON4058402358318127
pulpoRNK40684103421162010
IblisN/A4019000840576
TantrewRHCP40712002862331510
Bamboozler8774061000368522168
FrozenN/A4052000334418136
raymond53N/A404210122221695

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
yissN/A4073682433907471031
TyRNK405146201271926813
ArmbranchRHCP407463312340784857
CheetosruleKPR40392740521351034
meXABO408871333370853746
protag8774024173020751145
gg!SMP402921518069998
WanyeCOA4067582733115791031
waterwheelCSP4069561312005331145
Djinni8774053401301715881157
PingPrisonerRHCP406950192240678983
Ball-erinaABO401713405067746
CurryHGW4080662503005721086
GOOBRCOA4039227270591031
SherraCOA403024901001051031
Spjork8774057491712415181157
DorisRKT4048431622216121225
ccga4BNH404628130131690912
Mr. HatBNH40604682120158912
777zN/A405746161140732998
MaruRNK4031235080176813
Olivia HyeN/A4025224050861034
grumpyRNK405045161180853813
GryffRKT404841171160635912
BALLDON'TLIEABO403324110180136746
sun chipsSMP402921100100145998
swerveBON4020153020126857
FrothyABO406152261331886746
C BivveyN/A4054501732005741145
MisakiKPR404534811307321034
EashyN/A406150131261663983
CB13BON405136521516121225
intercestCSP40392443501121145
PandoraSMP404645140250786998
EGGOBNH4024203060771225
glob.BON40412851821261157
RacgiManKPR4048471111207471034
KOBE*BRYANTN/A4041366070921086
ooo killemN/A403325122120318912
Berry FastN/A404741202191648857
DragonBeastRKT4023214131531225
DTBON401712103032983
pulpoRNK401613205090813
IblisN/A4036351702505861086
TantrewRHCP4026194371105857
Bamboozler87740352041711141157
FrozenN/A402823606198983
raymond53N/A40201770801241086

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
yissN/A400.081.430.200.387.1350.0033.3337.50
TyRNK400.132.180.480.264.5850.0080.0031.58
ArmbranchRHCP400.081.930.500.153.8566.67100.0035.00
CheetosruleKPR400.2310.531.500.157.0266.6755.5623.33
meXABO400.031.150.250.104.600.00100.0040.00
protag877400.2510.481.750.145.9960.0060.0018.57
gg!SMP400.2013.051.350.159.6773.6850.0011.11
WanyeCOA400.082.630.500.155.25100.0066.6750.00
waterwheelCSP400.054.800.550.098.7366.6750.0022.73
Djinni877400.104.400.730.146.0758.33100.0027.59
PingPrisonerRHCP400.000.450.050.009.00100.000.000.00
Ball-erinaABO400.2311.431.730.136.6253.3388.8924.64
CurryHGW400.032.350.550.054.2766.67100.0031.82
GOOBRCOA400.1513.701.730.097.9463.1683.3321.74
SherraCOA400.1811.181.580.117.1066.6757.1419.05
Spjork877400.084.250.780.105.4860.0066.6729.03
DorisRKT400.083.430.550.146.23100.0066.6731.82
ccga4BNH400.083.200.400.198.0083.3366.670.00
Mr. HatBNH400.0511.551.800.036.4247.0650.0038.89
777zN/A400.032.700.280.099.8250.000.009.09
MaruRNK400.1311.301.430.097.9383.3380.0028.07
Olivia HyeN/A400.1511.381.700.096.6980.0083.3317.65
grumpyRNK400.032.550.330.087.8580.000.007.69
GryffRKT400.053.730.500.107.4550.00100.0025.00
BALLDON'TLIEABO400.158.101.830.084.4461.5483.3347.95
sun chipsSMP400.1310.581.350.097.8362.5020.0027.78
swerveBON400.187.681.480.125.2055.5657.1437.29
FrothyABO400.000.750.150.005.00100.000.0033.33
C BivveyN/A400.031.200.330.083.6966.670.0030.77
MisakiKPR400.033.800.450.068.4483.33100.0016.67
EashyN/A400.002.580.550.004.6880.000.0036.36
CB13BON400.031.080.250.104.30100.000.0030.00
intercestCSP400.089.381.100.078.5266.67100.0011.36
PandoraSMP400.004.300.500.008.6077.780.0030.00
EGGOBNH400.138.301.400.095.9378.5740.0025.00
glob.BON400.087.931.780.044.4668.4266.6740.85
RacgiManKPR400.002.930.530.005.5757.14100.0038.10
KOBE*BRYANTN/A400.0312.801.600.028.0053.33100.0034.38
ooo killemN/A400.058.681.450.035.9880.0050.0037.93
Berry FastN/A400.001.900.600.003.1775.000.0050.00
DragonBeastRKT400.0512.151.630.037.4860.0050.0032.31
DTBON400.108.951.450.076.1758.3350.0031.03
pulpoRNK400.108.551.700.065.0350.0075.0023.53
IblisN/A400.002.100.480.004.4285.710.0026.32
TantrewRHCP400.057.151.780.034.0366.67100.0046.48
Bamboozler877400.009.201.530.006.0350.000.0036.07
FrozenN/A400.008.351.300.006.4246.150.0034.62
raymond53N/A400.035.551.050.025.2955.560.0038.10

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
yissN/A401.831.7018.6825.7810.990.7257.3535.29
TyRNK401.281.1523.1520.3320.131.1458.7043.48
ArmbranchRHCP401.851.5819.6021.4312.440.9153.9749.21
CheetosruleKPR400.980.683.3825.855.000.1318.5214.81
meXABO402.201.7821.3318.6512.011.1452.1146.48
protag877400.600.431.8828.634.410.0711.7617.65
gg!SMP400.730.531.7324.953.290.0738.1023.81
WanyeCOA401.681.4514.4825.789.980.5653.4546.55
waterwheelCSP401.731.4013.3328.639.520.4735.7123.21
Djinni877401.331.0014.7028.9314.700.5142.5032.50
PingPrisonerRHCP401.731.2516.9524.5813.560.6948.0038.00
Ball-erinaABO400.430.331.6818.655.150.0938.4630.77
CurryHGW402.001.6514.3027.158.670.5345.4537.88
GOOBRCOA400.980.551.4825.782.680.0631.8231.82
SherraCOA400.750.602.6325.784.380.1041.6737.50
Spjork877401.431.2312.9528.9310.570.4548.9834.69
DorisRKT401.201.0815.3030.6314.230.5051.1637.21
ccga4BNH401.150.7017.2522.8024.640.7646.4346.43
Mr. HatBNH401.501.153.9522.803.430.1726.0917.39
777zN/A401.431.1518.3024.9515.910.7330.4334.78
MaruRNK400.780.584.4020.337.650.2234.7821.74
Olivia HyeN/A400.630.552.1525.853.910.0822.7318.18
grumpyRNK401.251.1321.3320.3318.961.0540.0035.56
GryffRKT401.201.0315.8822.8015.490.7039.0241.46
BALLDON'TLIEABO400.830.603.4018.655.670.1875.0045.83
sun chipsSMP400.730.533.6324.956.900.1547.6247.62
swerveBON400.500.383.1521.438.400.1513.3320.00
FrothyABO401.531.3022.1518.6517.041.1963.4650.00
C BivveyN/A401.351.2514.3528.6311.480.5040.0034.00
MisakiKPR401.130.8518.3025.8521.530.7138.2423.53
EashyN/A401.531.2516.5824.5813.260.6752.0026.00
CB13BON401.280.9015.3030.6317.000.5041.6713.89
intercestCSP400.980.602.8028.634.670.1020.8316.67
PandoraSMP401.151.1319.6524.9517.470.7955.5631.11
EGGOBNH400.600.501.9330.633.850.0630.0015.00
glob.BON401.030.703.1528.934.500.1128.5717.86
RacgiManKPR401.201.1818.6825.8515.890.7225.5323.40
KOBE*BRYANTN/A401.030.902.3027.152.560.0819.4416.67
ooo killemN/A400.830.637.9522.8012.720.3548.0048.00
Berry FastN/A401.181.0316.2021.4315.800.7646.3448.78
DragonBeastRKT400.580.531.3330.632.520.0414.2919.05
DTBON400.430.300.8024.582.670.0325.008.33
pulpoRNK400.400.332.2520.336.920.1138.4615.38
IblisN/A400.900.8814.6527.1516.740.5471.4348.57
TantrewRHCP400.650.482.6321.435.530.1236.8421.05
Bamboozler877400.880.502.8528.935.700.1035.0020.00
FrozenN/A400.700.582.4524.584.260.1026.0926.09
raymond53N/A400.500.433.1027.157.290.1147.0641.18

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
yissN/A402.520910.00524189
TyRNK401.7611718.89516232
ArmbranchRHCP402.3101516.671115189
CheetosruleKPR400.6001718.891214178
meXABO403.5201213.331716188
protag877400.37155.5676123
gg!SMP400.5521415.5689191
WanyeCOA401.8101314.44920176
waterwheelCSP401.8601213.331317174
Djinni877401.2612022.221318185
PingPrisonerRHCP408.6301617.78196168
Ball-erinaABO400.27277.7846156
CurryHGW402.5001112.221411174
GOOBRCOA400.5401415.56179154
SherraCOA400.420910.00615148
Spjork877401.21066.67819143
DorisRKT401.55077.78512154
ccga4BNH401.9201314.441811191
Mr. HatBNH400.7501516.671410153
777zN/A402.3801516.671114182
MaruRNK400.4501112.22817154
Olivia HyeN/A400.3401415.56311141
grumpyRNK402.0801415.56512180
GryffRKT401.6001516.67712187
BALLDON'TLIEABO400.4201415.56912161
sun chipsSMP400.4901213.33810149
swerveBON400.3201112.22511156
FrothyABO402.3501112.22920146
C BivveyN/A401.69088.89420152
MisakiKPR401.8801314.44117159
EashyN/A401.971910.001110145
CB13BON402.2211415.561515148
intercestCSP400.8301011.11156127
PandoraSMP401.35077.78114162
EGGOBNH400.3811213.33414118
glob.BON400.5311213.331310122
RacgiManKPR401.2301112.22118146
KOBE*BRYANTN/A400.53144.44515106
ooo killemN/A400.5301415.5686182
Berry FastN/A401.2401314.44614126
DragonBeastRKT400.332910.002996
DTBON400.27088.8958126
pulpoRNK400.19277.78322109
IblisN/A401.0001112.22117111
TantrewRHCP400.29077.7872277
Bamboozler877400.49177.78151285
FrozenN/A400.47088.895884
raymond53N/A400.33077.7832093

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
TantrewRHCP04034676354556911026
meXABO4409520111056178675
BALLDON'TLIEABO44037656354365812824
WanyeCOA-42840281915128462735
pulpoRNK5402571706148889019
CurryHGW-54060392319136364756
RacgiManKPR54061302420121386139
Olivia HyeN/A54039616154463612429
grumpyRNK54062231815121258758
C BivveyN/A04059352523168280552
TyRNK54078261615121153263
GryffRKT-5405835242072362853
MisakiKPR54039211613783103133
DorisRKT24058231817103180253
FrothyABO4406127131274173656
PingPrisonerRHCP-24046136532185141
waterwheelCSP04057382422154266040
intercestCSP04048654642402410528
Mr. HatBNH-5404192837953747026
FrozenN/A-24026716659334613023
protag8770402665615547757719
DragonBeastRKT24023605550463511417
FirstRKT24032494640263514026
PandoraSMP-24054362221127169547
DTBON-24020626356465512319
Spjork8772405530191886162346
777zN/A-24057322121128073853
Bamboozler87724036626257428315732
yissN/A-4406030141427090449
Berry FastN/A04062371919130065252
glob.BON2404170565031848223
MaruRNK54035665854431314429
CheetosruleKPR54027675753403414121
KOBE*BRYANTN/A-54032695955344412923
gg!SMP-24030616056460313225
Ball-erinaABO4402464615532455017
EGGOBNH-3303828221991247328
Djinni87724050292020158072543
swerveBON04032625348283410322
eeeN/A510213219122816
ccga4BNH-54040332624203155438
EashyN/A-24044452121136079843
IblisN/A-5404732121260074444
ArmbranchRHCP04054432222106065040
raymond53N/A-54019514338272416216
SherraCOA-44014887874413411013
GOOBRCOA-44024847671341314121
ooo killemN/A-54026625049516119523
sun chipsSMP-24026705248351218519
DAD.N/A-112139223028710

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
TantrewRHCP4010.003.0610.003463556911026
meXABO402.0410.009.80951156178675
BALLDON'TLIEABO409.593.679.593763365812824
WanyeCOA287.145.519.394019128462735
pulpoRNK409.801.029.18257048889019
CurryHGW404.907.968.986023136364756
RacgiManKPR404.498.378.786124121386139
Olivia HyeN/A409.394.498.573961463612429
grumpyRNK403.678.988.376218121258758
C BivveyN/A404.088.788.165925168280552
TyRNK402.869.807.967816121153263
GryffRKT404.297.557.76582472362853
MisakiKPR405.316.947.553916783103133
DorisRKT402.459.397.355818103180253
FrothyABO402.249.187.14611374173656
PingPrisonerRHCP403.068.166.9446632185141
waterwheelCSP403.886.126.735724154266040
intercestCSP407.764.906.534846402410528
Mr. HatBNH408.373.886.33418353747026
FrozenN/A408.982.046.122666334613023
protag877409.181.225.92266147757719
DragonBeastRKT408.780.825.712355463511417
FirstRKT407.963.275.513246263514026
PandoraSMP402.657.355.315422127169547
DTBON408.570.615.102063465512319
Spjork877401.847.144.90551986162346
777zN/A400.828.574.695721128073853
Bamboozler877405.714.694.493662428315732
yissN/A400.009.594.29601427090449
Berry FastN/A401.027.764.086219130065252
glob.BON406.733.473.88415631848223
MaruRNK405.924.293.673558431314429
CheetosruleKPR407.551.843.472757403414121
KOBE*BRYANTN/A406.942.653.273259344412923
gg!SMP406.532.863.063060460313225
Ball-erinaABO408.160.202.86246132455017
EGGOBNH303.475.102.65382291247328
Djinni877401.636.732.455020158072543
swerveBON406.122.242.243253283410322
eeeN/A101.226.532.042129122816
ccga4BNH403.275.311.844026203155438
EashyN/A401.435.921.634421136079843
IblisN/A400.416.331.43471260074444
ArmbranchRHCP400.615.711.225422106065040
raymond53N/A406.330.411.021943272416216
SherraCOA407.350.000.821478413411013
GOOBRCOA405.511.430.612476341314121
ooo killemN/A405.102.450.412650516119523
sun chipsSMP404.691.630.202652351218519
DAD.N/A120.204.080.001323028710

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
eeeN/A105921001000.100.900.501.6022.807.00
WanyeCOA28-48288980.144.570.211.2522.391.43
meXABO4042298960.031.400.091.8819.654.75
TantrewRHCP40010035940.2313.900.140.652.750.51
MisakiKPR4054971920.081.950.190.8325.781.86
grumpyRNK4053584900.053.030.111.4514.682.70
RacgiManKPR4054369880.083.030.130.9821.532.03
pulpoRNK405988860.2012.200.110.482.250.35
BALLDON'TLIEABO4049631840.209.130.130.603.200.57
Olivia HyeN/A4059443820.1511.580.100.733.100.64
TyRNK4052790800.033.030.061.5813.303.00
C BivveyN/A4003786780.054.200.081.3020.131.69
FrothyABO4042094760.031.850.081.4018.402.26
CurryHGW40-54778730.083.400.131.4016.181.54
DorisRKT4021896710.032.580.061.3320.052.52
GryffRKT40-54173690.081.800.131.3315.701.66
PingPrisonerRHCP40-23180670.030.800.171.0321.283.54
waterwheelCSP4003355650.053.850.081.0016.501.50
MaruRNK4056145630.0810.780.050.733.600.53
Spjork8774021657610.032.150.051.1515.581.83
DragonBeastRKT402884590.1311.580.090.432.850.38
FirstRKT4027339570.136.580.110.653.500.65
CheetosruleKPR4057122550.1010.080.070.533.530.40
Bamboozler8774025747530.0810.700.050.803.930.58
EGGOBNH30-33951510.073.030.090.9315.771.36
PandoraSMP40-22467490.033.180.051.1817.381.50
protag877400906470.1311.930.080.481.930.40
intercestCSP4007641450.1010.050.090.702.630.74
FrozenN/A40-28424430.158.350.090.583.250.37
777zN/A40-2882410.003.200.001.3318.451.78
Djinni8774021459390.003.950.001.0818.131.72
Berry FastN/A4001076370.003.250.001.3016.301.68
DTBON40-28612350.1311.630.080.483.080.32
Ball-erinaABO404782330.138.100.080.431.250.38
yissN/A40-4292310.000.680.001.2322.602.00
glob.BON4026318290.107.950.070.582.050.59
Mr. HatBNH40-58029270.1013.430.050.651.750.45
EashyN/A40-21265240.003.400.001.0819.950.98
gg!SMP40-26533220.0811.500.050.633.300.49
swerveBON4005514200.107.080.080.552.580.52
ArmbranchRHCP400653180.002.650.001.0016.251.26
ccga4BNH40-52949160.035.080.040.9513.851.21
DAD.N/A12-1061140.000.250.000.8323.921.44
KOBE*BRYANTN/A40-56727120.108.600.070.583.230.46
IblisN/A40-5463100.001.500.001.1018.601.47
SherraCOA40-469080.1010.330.050.332.750.16
raymond53N/A40-5591060.106.800.090.404.050.37
GOOBRCOA40-4531640.088.530.040.533.530.29
ooo killemN/A40-5513720.0312.900.020.584.880.42
sun chipsSMP40-2452000.058.780.040.484.630.37

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
TantrewRHCP40639015567201911
meXABO4011100560560
BALLDON'TLIEABO40638013652181510
WanyeCOA28194111281863
pulpoRNK40708124884141914
CurryHGW40233001360533
RacgiManKPR40243101210354
Olivia HyeN/A40616024635101811
grumpyRNK40182001210295
C BivveyN/A40252011680784
TyRNK401610012101129
GryffRKT40243007208125
MisakiKPR4016302780764
DorisRKT40181001030154
FrothyABO4013100740444
PingPrisonerRHCP406100320121
waterwheelCSP40242011542877
intercestCSP4046402402771711
Mr. HatBNH40834015374232212
FrozenN/A40666003341201815
protag87740615014774112619
DragonBeastRKT4055501463816138
FirstRKT404652126301193
PandoraSMP40221001271663
DTBON4063501465315117
Spjork8774019101860687
777zN/A40210001281594
Bamboozler8774062301428517139
yissN/A40140002701052
Berry FastN/A40190001301352
glob.BON40564103181131710
MaruRNK40583104315102014
CheetosruleKPR4057410403510108
KOBE*BRYANTN/A4059401344519129
gg!SMP40603114605142214
Ball-erinaABO4061501324421107
EGGOBNH3022200910642
Djinni87740200001582686
swerveBON40534022832151613
eeeN/A10210090100
ccga4BNH4026100203251712
EashyN/A40210001362765
IblisN/A4012000601621
ArmbranchRHCP40220001061964
raymond53N/A4043401272312103
SherraCOA4078412413326114
GOOBRCOA4076300341230187
ooo killemN/A40501015166132615
sun chipsSMP4052201351311118
DAD.N/A12200030100

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
TantrewRHCP40342630401101201
meXABO409575321311786912
BALLDON'TLIEABO4037247251128912
WanyeCOA284035161150627666
pulpoRNK4025196070901328
CurryHGW4060561502706471065
RacgiManKPR406139173170861812
Olivia HyeN/A4039296290124812
grumpyRNK4062581641605871328
C BivveyN/A4059522623028051075
TyRNK4078632232405321328
GryffRKT4058531101506281161
MisakiKPR4039331031211031812
DorisRKT405853180271802967
FrothyABO406156311290736912
PingPrisonerRHCP404641141150851929
waterwheelCSP4057401411406601075
intercestCSP40482840601051075
Mr. HatBNH4041262142701161
FrozenN/A4026235051130929
protag8774026193341771075
DragonBeastRKT4023176051114967
FirstRKT4032264180140967
PandoraSMP405447141220695990
DTBON4020196050123929
Spjork8774055461011906231066
777zN/A405753202241738990
Bamboozler87740363261711571066
yissN/A406049202220904819
Berry FastN/A4062521521816521201
glob.BON4041233030821066
MaruRNK40352952701441328
CheetosruleKPR4027218190141812
KOBE*BRYANTN/A40322321401291065
gg!SMP4030253050132990
Ball-erinaABO402417514050912
EGGOBNH30382891130473785
Djinni8774050431711707251066
swerveBON40322240411031201
eeeN/A1021166280228182
ccga4BNH4040381101415541161
EashyN/A404443101130798929
IblisN/A4047441101807441065
ArmbranchRHCP4054401111816501201
raymond53N/A40191621301621065
SherraCOA4014135040110819
GOOBRCOA4024213020141819
ooo killemN/A40262331521951161
sun chipsSMP4026195071185990
DAD.N/A1213104050287336

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
TantrewRHCP400.2313.901.580.148.8357.8988.8931.75
meXABO400.031.400.280.095.090.00100.0045.45
BALLDON'TLIEABO400.209.131.580.135.7966.6787.5028.57
WanyeCOA280.144.570.680.216.7450.0050.0042.11
pulpoRNK400.2012.201.750.116.9773.6862.5020.00
CurryHGW400.083.400.580.135.91100.00100.0021.74
RacgiManKPR400.083.030.600.135.0480.0066.6712.50
Olivia HyeN/A400.1511.581.530.107.5961.1166.6716.39
grumpyRNK400.053.030.450.116.7255.56100.0011.11
C BivveyN/A400.054.200.630.086.7250.0050.0028.00
TyRNK400.033.030.400.067.5675.00100.006.25
GryffRKT400.081.800.600.133.0041.67100.0033.33
MisakiKPR400.081.950.400.194.8866.6733.3343.75
DorisRKT400.032.580.450.065.7280.00100.005.56
FrothyABO400.031.850.330.085.69100.00100.0030.77
PingPrisonerRHCP400.030.800.150.175.3350.00100.0016.67
waterwheelCSP400.053.850.600.086.42100.0050.0033.33
intercestCSP400.1010.051.150.098.7464.7150.0015.22
Mr. HatBNH400.1013.432.080.056.4754.5575.0027.71
FrozenN/A400.158.351.650.095.0683.33100.0030.30
protag877400.1311.931.530.087.8273.0880.0018.03
DragonBeastRKT400.1311.581.380.098.4261.5480.0029.09
FirstRKT400.136.581.150.115.7233.3340.0023.91
PandoraSMP400.033.180.550.055.7750.00100.0027.27
DTBON400.1311.631.580.087.3863.6480.0023.81
Spjork877400.032.150.480.054.5387.500.0031.58
777zN/A400.003.200.530.006.1044.440.0023.81
Bamboozler877400.0810.701.550.056.9069.2366.6727.42
yissN/A400.000.680.350.001.9340.000.0071.43
Berry FastN/A400.003.250.480.006.8440.000.0015.79
glob.BON400.107.951.400.075.6858.8275.0023.21
MaruRNK400.0810.781.450.057.4370.0066.6717.24
CheetosruleKPR400.1010.081.430.077.0780.0075.0017.54
KOBE*BRYANTN/A400.108.601.480.075.8375.0075.0032.20
gg!SMP400.0811.501.500.057.6763.6433.3323.33
Ball-erinaABO400.138.101.530.085.3170.0080.0034.43
EGGOBNH300.073.030.730.094.1450.00100.0027.27
Djinni877400.003.950.500.007.9075.000.0030.00
swerveBON400.107.081.330.085.3481.2550.0028.30
eeeN/A100.100.900.200.504.500.00100.0050.00
ccga4BNH400.035.080.650.047.8170.59100.0019.23
EashyN/A400.003.400.530.006.4883.330.0033.33
IblisN/A400.001.500.300.005.0050.000.0050.00
ArmbranchRHCP400.002.650.550.004.8266.670.0040.91
raymond53N/A400.106.801.080.096.3330.0075.0027.91
SherraCOA400.1010.331.950.055.2936.3625.0033.33
GOOBRCOA400.088.531.900.044.4938.89100.0039.47
ooo killemN/A400.0312.901.250.0210.3257.690.0026.00
sun chipsSMP400.058.781.300.046.7572.7350.0021.15
DAD.N/A120.000.250.170.001.500.000.0050.00

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
TantrewRHCP400.850.652.7530.034.230.0915.3811.54
meXABO402.381.8819.6522.8010.480.8641.3342.67
BALLDON'TLIEABO400.930.603.2022.805.330.1420.8329.17
WanyeCOA281.431.2522.3923.7917.910.9442.8645.71
pulpoRNK400.630.482.2533.204.740.0736.8431.58
CurryHGW401.501.4016.1826.6311.550.6148.2126.79
RacgiManKPR401.530.9821.5320.3022.081.0643.5943.59
Olivia HyeN/A400.980.733.1020.304.280.1531.0320.69
grumpyRNK401.551.4514.6833.2010.120.4427.5927.59
C BivveyN/A401.481.3020.1326.8815.480.7557.6950.00
TyRNK401.951.5813.3033.208.440.4038.1034.92
GryffRKT401.451.3315.7029.0311.850.5428.3020.75
MisakiKPR400.980.8325.7820.3031.241.2736.3630.30
DorisRKT401.451.3320.0524.1815.130.8350.9433.96
FrothyABO401.531.4018.4022.8013.140.8151.7955.36
PingPrisonerRHCP401.151.0321.2823.2320.760.9236.5934.15
waterwheelCSP401.431.0016.5026.8816.500.6135.0035.00
intercestCSP401.200.702.6326.883.750.1021.4314.29
Mr. HatBNH401.030.651.7529.032.690.0615.387.69
FrozenN/A400.650.583.2523.235.650.1421.7421.74
protag877400.650.481.9326.884.050.0721.0515.79
DragonBeastRKT400.580.432.8524.186.710.1229.4135.29
FirstRKT400.800.653.5024.185.380.1430.7715.38
PandoraSMP401.351.1817.3824.7514.790.7046.8129.79
DTBON400.500.483.0823.236.470.1326.3231.58
Spjork877401.381.1515.5826.6513.540.5841.3021.74
777zN/A401.431.3318.4524.7513.920.7545.2837.74
Bamboozler877400.900.803.9326.654.910.1521.8818.75
yissN/A401.501.2322.6020.4818.451.1044.9040.82
Berry FastN/A401.551.3016.3030.0312.540.5434.6228.85
glob.BON401.030.582.0526.653.570.0813.0413.04
MaruRNK400.880.733.6033.204.970.1124.1417.24
CheetosruleKPR400.680.533.5320.306.710.1742.8638.10
KOBE*BRYANTN/A400.800.583.2326.635.610.1217.398.70
gg!SMP400.750.633.3024.755.280.1320.0012.00
Ball-erinaABO400.600.431.2522.802.940.0523.5329.41
EGGOBNH301.270.9315.7726.1716.890.6046.4332.14
Djinni877401.251.0818.1326.6516.860.6839.5339.53
swerveBON400.800.552.5830.034.680.0918.1818.18
eeeN/A102.101.6022.8018.2014.251.2550.0037.50
ccga4BNH401.000.9513.8529.0314.580.4836.8428.95
EashyN/A401.101.0819.9523.2318.560.8630.2323.26
IblisN/A401.181.1018.6026.6316.910.7040.9125.00
ArmbranchRHCP401.351.0016.2530.0316.250.5445.0027.50
raymond53N/A400.480.404.0526.6310.130.1518.7512.50
SherraCOA400.350.332.7520.488.460.1330.7738.46
GOOBRCOA400.600.533.5320.486.710.179.5214.29
ooo killemN/A400.650.584.8829.038.480.1721.7413.04
sun chipsSMP400.650.484.6324.759.740.1936.8426.32
DAD.N/A121.080.8323.9228.0028.700.8550.0040.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
TantrewRHCP400.51077.78813173
meXABO404.7501617.782010198
BALLDON'TLIEABO400.5711213.331311165
WanyeCOA281.430812.70513149
pulpoRNK400.3511112.22610145
CurryHGW401.5411213.33420164
RacgiManKPR402.0311516.672210193
Olivia HyeN/A400.6411820.00107216
grumpyRNK402.7011213.3348176
C BivveyN/A401.69077.78712185
TyRNK403.0001314.441511175
GryffRKT401.6611718.89515190
MisakiKPR401.86088.8968161
DorisRKT402.5201112.2256173
FrothyABO402.26044.44515141
PingPrisonerRHCP403.5401617.7858160
waterwheelCSP401.5001820.001716180
intercestCSP400.7401112.222023129
Mr. HatBNH400.4501213.331513112
FrozenN/A400.3711011.11312133
protag877400.4011415.56710129
DragonBeastRKT400.3801112.22610137
FirstRKT400.6511112.2269149
PandoraSMP401.50088.89715143
DTBON400.32277.7816122
Spjork877401.8301718.89912169
777zN/A401.78066.67411156
Bamboozler877400.582910.0045151
yissN/A402.0001011.111116153
Berry FastN/A401.6801112.221018152
glob.BON400.5921820.001820185
MaruRNK400.5311112.22612162
CheetosruleKPR400.4001213.33614128
KOBE*BRYANTN/A400.460910.00914113
gg!SMP400.49188.8955141
Ball-erinaABO400.3811516.6779128
EGGOBNH301.3611117.46109127
Djinni877401.7201314.4479149
swerveBON400.5211415.561014129
eeeN/A107.000518.525262
ccga4BNH401.21188.8929141
EashyN/A400.98088.89124135
IblisN/A401.47077.78320125
ArmbranchRHCP401.26088.891421123
raymond53N/A400.371910.00313102
SherraCOA400.1601314.44114117
GOOBRCOA400.29288.89313116
ooo killemN/A400.42066.6731397
sun chipsSMP400.3721112.22722108
DAD.N/A121.44047.413733

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
DorisRKT54093271817126160586
ezHGW740384847362421115717
Djinni8777407127151387297066
SuchitHGW74070282521156462049
FrothyABO640482611787476247
PingPrisonerRHCP-74056133314184451
WanyeCOA44053291612133384350
SherraCOA44031716961480811221
MaruRNK24032636054567623926
BALLDON'TLIEABO64025686456419812820
DragonBeastRKT54037605953447613132
EGGOBNH54050393530222443341
GryffRKT-54054282119153273149
meXABO64081269936070963
TyRNK24063311918127168159
FenderRHCP-7404173645838668225
TantrewRHCP-74020686153473712615
MisakiKPR-2405626201798267844
Olivia HyeN/A-24024565649358710818
grumpyRNK240462311871274134
ooo killemN/A-54029797468359615224
ArmbranchRHCP-7405341161559184751
swerveBON14025605550369612118
#SelfySyntaxCSP7402677706331779814
waterwheelCSP-44038352319148356635
KOBE*BRYANTN/A14036695854422410628
gg!SMP-6402666595443458522
AK 47HGW74018706760341610318
Spjork8777404235232163269536
RacgiManKPR-24051352523105163943
protag877-4402879676133156922
CB13BON-74035585148304324534
777zN/A-6406333151471066545
PandoraSMP-64051422928110162142
GOOBRCOA44044675856376216134
yissN/A44049261111130076539
FirstRKT54021464538275514819
DTBON-7402561565140349820
C BivveyN/A-4405846262697064447
Mr. HatBNH-5403079777143738029
EashyN/A-8305030141442062944
Bamboozler87774022747166420413714
pulpoRNK24019625751287510816
Ball-erinaABO6402264625643647012
sun chipsSMP-64020615247271417819
CheetosruleKPR-24027605350441210924
CurryHGW74043392222113068439
ccga4BNH-54040352323170062233
intercestCSP-44037564443340110130
NEB.N/A11010151414560194

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
DorisRKT402.4510.0010.009318126160586
ezHGW4010.003.889.8038472421115717
Djinni877403.069.809.59711587297066
SuchitHGW405.108.989.397025156462049
FrothyABO405.927.769.18481187476247
PingPrisonerRHCP403.479.398.9856314184451
WanyeCOA404.498.788.785316133384350
SherraCOA409.803.278.573169480811221
MaruRNK409.184.498.373260567623926
BALLDON'TLIEABO409.592.458.162564419812820
DragonBeastRKT408.784.907.963759447613132
EGGOBNH405.315.927.765035222443341
GryffRKT403.278.377.555421153273149
meXABO400.009.597.3581936070963
TyRNK402.249.187.146319127168159
FenderRHCP408.374.296.94416438668225
TantrewRHCP409.390.616.732061473712615
MisakiKPR402.867.966.53562098267844
Olivia HyeN/A408.981.436.332456358710818
grumpyRNK403.676.736.12461171274134
ooo killemN/A407.963.475.922974359615224
ArmbranchRHCP401.638.575.71531659184751
swerveBON408.162.245.512555369612118
#SelfySyntaxCSP408.571.225.31267031779814
waterwheelCSP404.085.515.103823148356635
KOBE*BRYANTN/A406.944.084.903658422410628
gg!SMP407.552.654.69265943458522
AK 47HGW407.760.414.491867341610318
Spjork877402.656.124.29422363269536
RacgiManKPR402.046.944.085125105163943
protag877407.352.863.88286733156922
CB13BON404.695.103.673551304324534
777zN/A400.618.163.47631571066545
PandoraSMP401.846.533.275129110162142
GOOBRCOA404.295.313.064458376216134
yissN/A401.227.142.864911130076539
FirstRKT406.731.842.652145275514819
DTBON406.122.042.45255640349820
C BivveyN/A400.827.352.24582697064447
Mr. HatBNH405.713.672.04307743738029
EashyN/A300.207.551.84501442062944
Bamboozler877406.331.021.632271420413714
pulpoRNK406.530.201.431957287510816
Ball-erinaABO407.140.001.22226243647012
sun chipsSMP405.511.631.022052271417819
CheetosruleKPR404.903.060.822753441210924
CurryHGW401.026.330.614322113068439
ccga4BNH401.435.710.414023170062233
intercestCSP403.884.690.203744340110130
NEB.N/A100.410.820.001014560194

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
FrothyABO40673821000.102.180.361.1819.051.85
Djinni8774073198980.052.180.131.6524.252.63
DorisRKT40524100960.033.150.062.1515.133.44
WanyeCOA4044788940.083.330.191.2521.081.83
SuchitHGW4075180920.103.900.161.2315.502.50
ezHGW40710027900.286.050.230.433.930.79
PingPrisonerRHCP40-73996880.030.350.331.2821.104.31
MaruRNK4029247860.1514.180.100.655.980.51
SherraCOA4049829840.2012.000.120.532.800.44
BALLDON'TLIEABO4069624820.2010.480.130.503.200.37
DragonBeastRKT4058849800.1511.180.100.803.280.62
EGGOBNH4055555780.105.550.111.0310.831.28
TyRNK4022290760.033.180.051.4817.032.03
meXABO406094730.000.900.001.5817.733.12
GryffRKT40-53384710.053.830.101.2318.281.93
grumpyRNK4023767690.051.780.180.8518.532.00
MisakiKPR40-22978670.052.450.101.1016.952.15
Spjork8774072761650.051.580.090.9017.381.20
#SelfySyntaxCSP407862630.187.930.100.352.450.34
AK 47HGW4077612610.158.530.090.452.580.26
ArmbranchRHCP40-71486590.031.480.061.2821.181.29
waterwheelCSP40-44157570.083.700.130.8814.151.09
Olivia HyeN/A40-29014550.188.950.130.452.700.43
swerveBON4018416530.159.230.110.453.030.42
TantrewRHCP40-7948510.1811.830.110.383.150.29
yissN/A4041073490.003.250.000.9819.131.88
KOBE*BRYANTN/A4016943470.1010.550.070.702.650.52
EashyN/A30-8292450.001.400.001.4720.971.67
FirstRKT4056531430.136.880.110.483.700.46
ooo killemN/A40-57839410.158.980.080.603.800.37
CurryHGW407863390.002.830.000.9817.101.10
FenderRHCP40-78237370.159.650.090.632.050.56
RacgiManKPR40-22069350.032.630.041.0815.981.46
GOOBRCOA4044351330.059.400.030.854.030.66
Bamboozler877407614310.1010.500.060.353.430.30
gg!SMP40-68022290.1310.850.080.552.130.39
Ball-erinaABO406710270.1010.900.060.301.750.34
PandoraSMP40-61865240.032.750.031.0515.531.21
pulpoRNK4025910220.137.180.090.402.700.31
C BivveyN/A40-4671200.002.430.001.1816.101.26
CB13BON40-74553180.087.600.060.856.130.60
protag87740-46720160.138.280.070.551.730.35
777zN/A40-6476140.001.780.001.1316.631.91
Mr. HatBNH40-55741120.0810.930.040.732.000.38
DTBON40-76318100.1010.080.070.502.450.41
CheetosruleKPR40-2493580.0511.030.040.602.730.45
ccga4BNH40-5125960.004.250.000.8315.551.14
sun chipsSMP40-6533340.106.780.080.484.450.33
intercestCSP40-4354520.038.500.020.752.530.66
NEB.N/A10116600.005.600.000.401.900.67

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
DorisRKT40181001260362
ezHGW404711112421151413
Djinni8774015201871884
SuchitHGW40254011560644
FrothyABO4011402871453
PingPrisonerRHCP403110140210
WanyeCOA40163111331286
SherraCOA40698004804172315
MaruRNK4060610567915118
BALLDON'TLIEABO40648114194161311
DragonBeastRKT4059611447716128
EGGOBNH403540022217159
GryffRKT40212021531896
meXABO409000360433
TyRNK40191001272585
FenderRHCP40646003863171610
TantrewRHCP40617324735172010
MisakiKPR4020201980553
Olivia HyeN/A40567033584231310
grumpyRNK4011200710332
ooo killemN/A40746023590201512
ArmbranchRHCP4016101591710
swerveBON40556123694151711
#SelfySyntaxCSP4070711317125157
waterwheelCSP40233201481464
KOBE*BRYANTN/A40584114226181510
gg!SMP40595124344151912
AK 47HGW4067620341225114
Spjork87740232106301375
RacgiManKPR402510010511074
protag87740675013312261812
CB13BON4051310304213117
777zN/A4015000710543
PandoraSMP402910111001776
GOOBRCOA40582003763161612
yissN/A40110001303144
FirstRKT40455022753141710
DTBON4056402403619168
C BivveyN/A40260009701374
Mr. HatBNH40773034372252413
EashyN/A3014000420521
Bamboozler87740714004204212010
pulpoRNK40575022873161611
Ball-erinaABO4062402436721137
sun chipsSMP4052402271014109
CheetosruleKPR4053200441719189
CurryHGW402200011311343
ccga4BNH40230001703886
intercestCSP4044101340291511
NEB.N/A1014000560732

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
DorisRKT4093863333806051119
ezHGW4038175270157921
Djinni877407166324350970830
SuchitHGW407049207281620921
FrothyABO404847244230762886
PingPrisonerRHCP405651240201844870
WanyeCOA405350253250843916
SherraCOA4031217060112916
MaruRNK4032261011302391002
BALLDON'TLIEABO4025202030128886
DragonBeastRKT403732621021311119
EGGOBNH4050411911904331119
GryffRKT4054492231807311070
meXABO408163241270709886
TyRNK4063592712806811002
FenderRHCP404125929082852
TantrewRHCP4020156130126852
MisakiKPR4056441421716781052
Olivia HyeN/A40241840301081052
grumpyRNK4046341311407411002
ooo killemN/A40292430421521070
ArmbranchRHCP405351223250847852
swerveBON40251851611211111
#SelfySyntaxCSP402614111198830
waterwheelCSP4038351001215661119
KOBE*BRYANTN/A40362861611061028
gg!SMP402622716185978
AK 47HGW4018185050103921
Spjork877404236101141695830
RacgiManKPR4051431311906391052
protag8774028227090691119
CB13BON403534160171245887
777zN/A406345190170665978
PandoraSMP405142161190621978
GOOBRCOA4044343040161916
yissN/A404939181201765916
FirstRKT40211930201481119
DTBON402520415098887
C BivveyN/A4058471622006441119
Mr. HatBNH4030292110801070
EashyN/A305044193201629637
Bamboozler8774022144240137830
pulpoRNK40191661621081002
Ball-erinaABO402212121070886
sun chipsSMP4020193050178978
CheetosruleKPR40272481901091052
CurryHGW404339112170684921
ccga4BNH4040331201306221070
intercestCSP40373030311011119
NEB.N/A10104312019250

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
DorisRKT400.033.150.450.067.0033.33100.0016.67
ezHGW400.286.051.180.235.1592.8681.8231.91
Djinni877400.052.180.380.135.8050.0050.0053.33
SuchitHGW400.103.900.630.166.24100.0075.0024.00
FrothyABO400.102.180.280.367.9160.0050.0036.36
PingPrisonerRHCP400.030.350.080.334.670.000.0066.67
WanyeCOA400.083.330.400.198.3175.0033.3312.50
SherraCOA400.2012.001.730.126.9665.22100.0024.64
MaruRNK400.1514.181.500.109.4572.7383.3325.00
BALLDON'TLIEABO400.2010.481.600.136.5584.6275.0025.00
DragonBeastRKT400.1511.181.480.107.5866.6766.6727.12
EGGOBNH400.105.550.880.116.3460.00100.0020.00
GryffRKT400.053.830.530.107.2966.670.0038.10
meXABO400.000.900.230.004.00100.000.0044.44
TyRNK400.033.180.480.056.6862.50100.0026.32
FenderRHCP400.159.651.600.096.0362.50100.0026.56
TantrewRHCP400.1811.831.530.117.7550.0028.5727.87
MisakiKPR400.052.450.500.104.9060.0050.0025.00
Olivia HyeN/A400.188.951.400.136.3976.9257.1441.07
grumpyRNK400.051.780.280.186.4566.67100.0027.27
ooo killemN/A400.158.981.850.084.8580.0066.6727.03
ArmbranchRHCP400.031.480.400.063.690.000.0043.75
swerveBON400.159.231.380.116.7164.7150.0027.27
#SelfySyntaxCSP400.187.931.750.104.5346.6771.4335.71
waterwheelCSP400.083.700.580.136.4366.6733.3317.39
KOBE*BRYANTN/A400.1010.551.450.077.2866.6750.0031.03
gg!SMP400.1310.851.480.087.3663.1640.0025.42
AK 47HGW400.158.531.680.095.0936.3666.6737.31
Spjork877400.051.580.580.092.7471.4350.0056.52
RacgiManKPR400.032.630.630.044.2057.14100.0040.00
protag877400.138.281.680.074.9466.6780.0038.81
CB13BON400.087.601.280.065.9663.6466.6725.49
777zN/A400.001.780.380.004.7375.000.0033.33
PandoraSMP400.032.750.730.033.7985.710.0058.62
GOOBRCOA400.059.401.450.036.4875.00100.0027.59
yissN/A400.003.250.280.0011.82100.000.009.09
FirstRKT400.136.881.130.116.1158.8260.0031.11
DTBON400.1010.081.400.077.2050.0050.0033.93
C BivveyN/A400.002.430.650.003.7357.140.0050.00
Mr. HatBNH400.0810.931.930.045.6854.170.0032.47
EashyN/A300.001.400.470.003.0050.000.0035.71
Bamboozler877400.1010.501.780.065.9250.00100.0029.58
pulpoRNK400.137.181.430.095.0468.7560.0028.07
Ball-erinaABO400.1010.901.550.067.0353.8550.0033.87
sun chipsSMP400.106.781.300.085.2190.0050.0026.92
CheetosruleKPR400.0511.031.330.048.3250.00100.0035.85
CurryHGW400.002.830.550.005.1475.000.0059.09
ccga4BNH400.004.250.580.007.3975.000.0034.78
intercestCSP400.038.501.100.027.7373.330.0020.45
NEB.N/A100.005.601.400.004.0066.670.0050.00

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
DorisRKT402.332.1515.1327.987.030.5444.1938.37
ezHGW400.950.433.9323.039.240.1741.1829.41
Djinni877401.781.6524.2520.7514.701.1753.0348.48
SuchitHGW401.751.2315.5023.0312.650.6757.1440.82
FrothyABO401.201.1819.0522.1516.210.8648.9451.06
PingPrisonerRHCP401.401.2821.1021.7516.550.9739.2247.06
WanyeCOA401.331.2521.0822.9016.860.9250.0050.00
SherraCOA400.780.532.8022.905.330.1228.5733.33
MaruRNK400.800.655.9825.059.190.2450.0038.46
BALLDON'TLIEABO400.630.503.2022.156.400.1415.0010.00
DragonBeastRKT400.930.803.2827.984.090.1231.2518.75
EGGOBNH401.251.0310.8327.9810.560.3946.3446.34
GryffRKT401.351.2318.2826.7514.920.6836.7344.90
meXABO402.031.5817.7322.1511.250.8042.8638.10
TyRNK401.581.4817.0325.0511.540.6847.4645.76
FenderRHCP401.030.632.0521.303.280.1036.0036.00
TantrewRHCP400.500.383.1521.308.400.1520.0040.00
MisakiKPR401.401.1016.9526.3015.410.6438.6431.82
Olivia HyeN/A400.600.452.7026.306.000.1016.6722.22
grumpyRNK401.150.8518.5325.0521.790.7441.1838.24
ooo killemN/A400.730.603.8026.756.330.1416.6712.50
ArmbranchRHCP401.331.2821.1821.3016.610.9949.0243.14
swerveBON400.630.453.0327.786.720.1133.3327.78
#SelfySyntaxCSP400.650.352.4520.757.000.127.147.14
waterwheelCSP400.950.8814.1527.9816.170.5134.2928.57
KOBE*BRYANTN/A400.900.702.6525.703.790.1021.4321.43
gg!SMP400.650.552.1324.453.860.0927.2731.82
AK 47HGW400.450.452.5823.035.720.1127.7827.78
Spjork877401.050.9017.3820.7519.310.8438.8927.78
RacgiManKPR401.281.0815.9826.3014.860.6144.1930.23
protag877400.700.551.7327.983.140.0640.9131.82
CB13BON400.880.856.1322.187.210.2850.0047.06
777zN/A401.581.1316.6324.4514.780.6837.7842.22
PandoraSMP401.281.0515.5324.4514.790.6345.2438.10
GOOBRCOA401.100.854.0322.904.740.1811.768.82
yissN/A401.230.9819.1322.9019.620.8451.2846.15
FirstRKT400.530.483.7027.987.790.1310.5315.79
DTBON400.630.502.4522.184.900.1125.0020.00
C BivveyN/A401.451.1816.1027.9813.700.5842.5534.04
Mr. HatBNH400.750.732.0026.752.760.073.456.90
EashyN/A301.671.4720.9721.2314.300.9945.4543.18
Bamboozler877400.550.353.4320.759.790.1728.5728.57
pulpoRNK400.480.402.7025.056.750.1137.5037.50
Ball-erinaABO400.550.301.7522.155.830.088.338.33
sun chipsSMP400.500.484.4524.459.370.1826.3215.79
CheetosruleKPR400.680.602.7326.304.540.1037.5033.33
CurryHGW401.080.9817.1023.0317.540.7443.5928.21
ccga4BNH401.000.8315.5526.7518.850.5839.3936.36
intercestCSP400.930.752.5327.983.370.0910.0010.00
NEB.N/A101.000.401.9025.004.750.0850.0075.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
DorisRKT403.440811.11710202
ezHGW400.7901622.222112185
Djinni877402.630912.50514199
SuchitHGW402.5001216.67217195
FrothyABO401.85079.72119182
PingPrisonerRHCP404.31-168.33510160
WanyeCOA401.8311115.28317210
SherraCOA400.440912.501010182
MaruRNK400.5101013.8969158
BALLDON'TLIEABO400.37068.33512148
DragonBeastRKT400.620811.1157146
EGGOBNH401.2811115.2899170
GryffRKT401.9301216.6759189
meXABO403.1201216.671817191
TyRNK402.0301216.67413199
FenderRHCP400.5601419.441615149
TantrewRHCP400.29168.33515140
MisakiKPR402.1511013.89129159
Olivia HyeN/A400.430912.5067156
grumpyRNK402.0011013.891215165
ooo killemN/A400.3701115.28511134
ArmbranchRHCP401.29045.56226146
swerveBON400.42-11113.10810135
#SelfySyntaxCSP400.34056.941214129
waterwheelCSP401.091811.11316143
KOBE*BRYANTN/A400.52088.89815143
gg!SMP400.39079.72412128
AK 47HGW400.2611115.28010119
Spjork877401.2001115.28614149
RacgiManKPR401.46168.33812142
protag877400.35168.33618121
CB13BON400.60068.33110128
777zN/A401.911811.111819146
PandoraSMP401.2101216.67914152
GOOBRCOA400.6601115.281011141
yissN/A401.880912.501015156
FirstRKT400.46256.9428118
DTBON400.4111216.67510147
C BivveyN/A401.2601013.891120140
Mr. HatBNH400.383912.5018110
EashyN/A301.670814.8161673
Bamboozler877400.301912.5088132
pulpoRNK400.31168.33311104
Ball-erinaABO400.3421013.89108130
sun chipsSMP400.3311013.89114122
CheetosruleKPR400.451912.50310117
CurryHGW401.10068.33417123
ccga4BNH401.140811.11712131
intercestCSP400.660811.11713108
NEB.N/A100.670422.226125

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
meXABO1640552111854370649
Djinni87774065311915125362156
Olivia HyeN/A7402651594955796623
BALLDON'TLIEABO1640276462513401110017
Ball-erinaABO164017667259367123914
protag87774033807062385812220
C BivveyN/A14054332118116351148
TyRNK114051332219145362939
WanyeCOA-54052281412107261450
gg!SMP-14026565548548612425
Spjork87774050402522159356240
PingPrisonerRHCP-1640444114073444
Mr. HatBNH-74048746358377511233
KOBE*BRYANTN/A5402760554842879619
CB13BON-16405942252397252657
sun chipsSMP-1403261514335079818
MaruRNK114024626154531615420
pulpoRNK114012726255485719411
GryffRKT-74053352422129239250
ArmbranchRHCP-11407332202089037565
grumpyRNK11403828151367268838
waterwheelCSP14040352219138342233
FrothyABO164053165410080352
RacgiManKPR74036261917113272131
PandoraSMP-1405134171677161738
MisakiKPR74056311615108064846
intercestCSP1403172514632457120
DorisRKT-7405526151382055651
swerveBON-114025423531343413121
ezHGW54029504541316415220
EGGOBNH-74046312018129144239
ooo killemN/A-74033574237318313530
CurryHGW5403927141385162732
Bamboozler8777402071656046547918
#SelfySyntaxCSP14024595247342410618
FLYSMP-14040281818119064239
glob.BON-11402860474436737419
DragonBeastRKT-7401872605531752814
ccga4BNH-74041422322127135937
yissN/A-54031318733156028
GOOBRCOA-5402460545036235714
DTBON-16401659555134144011
SherraCOA-5402164514837925019
NEB.N/A-16401177686227541028
CheetosruleKPR74024695956251212317
eeeN/A-11403331151498037028
FirstRKT-74031563939214013130

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
meXABO405.749.1510.00551154370649
Djinni877405.329.579.796519125362156
Olivia HyeN/A409.572.779.57265955796623
BALLDON'TLIEABO409.792.139.3627623401110017
Ball-erinaABO4010.000.439.151772367123914
protag877409.154.268.943370385812220
C BivveyN/A404.268.098.725421116351148
TyRNK404.897.668.515122145362939
WanyeCOA404.048.308.305214107261450
gg!SMP408.723.838.092655548612425
Spjork877404.477.027.875025159356240
PingPrisonerRHCP400.2110.007.664414073444
Mr. HatBNH408.095.117.454863377511233
KOBE*BRYANTN/A408.942.557.23275542879619
CB13BON402.988.947.02592597252657
sun chipsSMP408.303.626.81325135079818
MaruRNK408.512.986.602461531615420
pulpoRNK409.360.856.381262485719411
GryffRKT403.197.236.175324129239250
ArmbranchRHCP400.649.365.96732089037565
grumpyRNK403.406.605.74381567268838
waterwheelCSP404.685.745.534022138342233
FrothyABO400.009.795.3253510080352
RacgiManKPR403.626.385.113619113272131
PandoraSMP401.707.454.68511777161738
MisakiKPR401.068.724.475616108064846
intercestCSP407.873.404.26315132457120
DorisRKT400.438.514.04551582055651
swerveBON407.233.193.832535343413121
ezHGW406.604.043.622945316415220
EGGOBNH402.556.173.404620129144239
ooo killemN/A405.534.683.193342318313530
CurryHGW402.135.962.98391485162732
Bamboozler877407.661.062.77206546547918
#SelfySyntaxCSP407.021.702.552452342410618
FLYSMP401.286.812.344018119064239
glob.BON406.382.342.13284736737419
DragonBeastRKT407.450.641.91186031752814
ccga4BNH402.345.531.704123127135937
yissN/A402.775.321.4931833156028
GOOBRCOA405.961.491.28245436235714
DTBON406.810.211.06165534144011
SherraCOA405.111.280.85215137925019
NEB.N/A406.170.000.64116827541028
CheetosruleKPR403.831.910.432459251212317
eeeN/A400.854.890.21331598037028
FirstRKT401.494.470.003139214013130

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
meXABO401666941000.081.350.271.2317.652.62
Djinni8774075396980.083.130.161.4015.532.10
BALLDON'TLIEABO40169617960.288.500.180.432.500.42
Olivia HyeN/A4079834940.2313.930.150.581.650.51
Ball-erinaABO40161006910.309.180.170.350.980.26
TyRNK40115172890.083.630.140.9815.731.55
C BivveyN/A4014381870.082.900.141.2012.781.64
Spjork8774074564850.083.980.121.0014.051.25
WanyeCOA40-54087830.052.680.141.2515.351.86
grumpyRNK40113677810.051.680.130.9517.201.36
FrothyABO4016298790.000.250.001.3020.083.31
MaruRNK40118536770.1513.280.100.503.850.39
protag8774078932740.209.630.110.503.050.41
gg!SMP40-19143720.1513.700.110.633.100.46
pulpoRNK40119411700.1812.130.110.284.850.17
RacgiManKPR4073466680.052.830.110.7818.031.38
KOBE*BRYANTN/A4058730660.1810.700.130.482.400.45
CB13BON40-163089620.052.430.081.4313.151.40
waterwheelCSP4014953600.083.450.140.8310.551.14
sun chipsSMP40-18321570.188.750.140.452.450.52
MisakiKPR4071183550.002.700.001.1516.201.81
GryffRKT40-73268530.053.230.081.259.801.51
PingPrisonerRHCP40-160100510.000.100.001.1018.3511.00
Mr. HatBNH40-78149490.139.430.080.832.800.65
CurryHGW4052362470.032.130.070.8015.681.44
PandoraSMP40-11770450.031.930.060.9515.431.50
ArmbranchRHCP40-11691430.002.230.001.639.382.28
Bamboozler8774077915400.1011.630.060.451.980.28
DorisRKT40-7485380.002.050.001.2813.902.12
ezHGW4056840360.107.900.090.503.800.58
FLYSMP40-11374340.002.980.000.9816.051.43
intercestCSP4017728320.138.100.100.501.780.43
EGGOBNH40-72660300.033.230.050.9811.051.48
yissN/A40-52857280.030.830.130.7014.001.00
ooo killemN/A40-75547260.087.950.070.753.380.58
swerveBON40-117438230.108.580.110.533.280.60
#SelfySyntaxCSP4017026210.108.550.080.452.650.41
ccga4BNH40-71955190.033.180.040.938.980.98
DragonBeastRKT40-7724170.137.930.080.350.700.25
glob.BON40-116219150.089.180.060.481.850.47
CheetosruleKPR4073823130.056.280.030.433.080.35
GOOBRCOA40-5609110.089.050.060.351.430.40
SherraCOA40-5471390.059.480.040.481.250.33
DTBON40-1664060.108.530.070.281.000.27
eeeN/A40-1195140.002.450.000.709.251.06
NEB.N/A40-1657220.106.880.060.202.550.14
FirstRKT40-7154500.005.350.000.753.280.55

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
meXABO4011301540530
Djinni87740193001250362
Olivia HyeN/A40599035577151411
BALLDON'TLIEABO40621111340321105
Ball-erinaABO40721210367229137
protag87740708123853271915
C BivveyN/A40213011160675
TyRNK40223001452843
WanyeCOA40142011072654
gg!SMP405561154812131914
Spjork87740253101592665
PingPrisonerRHCP40100040000
Mr. HatBNH4063500377326108
KOBE*BRYANTN/A40557124287181411
CB13BON40252009701085
sun chipsSMP40517033504181511
MaruRNK406160153110201712
pulpoRNK40627134858211714
GryffRKT402420012921443
ArmbranchRHCP4020000890610
grumpyRNK4015210670754
waterwheelCSP40223121382922
FrothyABO405000100211
RacgiManKPR40192011131565
PandoraSMP4017100771955
MisakiKPR40160001083744
intercestCSP40515023243191310
DorisRKT4015000820242
swerveBON403540134365159
ezHGW40454203162162216
EGGOBNH40201001291833
ooo killemN/A4042300318314109
CurryHGW4014101851443
Bamboozler87740654044656212718
#SelfySyntaxCSP4052400342616149
FLYSMP40180001190441
glob.BON4047300367518116
DragonBeastRKT406050231722294
ccga4BNH40231001271874
yissN/A408100331522
GOOBRCOA405431136241086
DTBON4055400341417115
SherraCOA405120037961983
NEB.N/A406840127513083
CheetosruleKPR40592002510261311
eeeN/A4015000981243
FirstRKT4039000214314128

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
meXABO405549263270706717
Djinni877406556351370621951
Olivia HyeN/A402623707166742
BALLDON'TLIEABO4027171140100717
Ball-erinaABO401714104039717
protag8774033207160122951
C BivveyN/A4054482422215111094
TyRNK405139122171629897
WanyeCOA405250230270614904
gg!SMP402625120130124920
Spjork877405040111160562951
PingPrisonerRHCP404444222260734771
Mr. HatBNH4048331211201121134
KOBE*BRYANTN/A402719304196881
CB13BON405957250281526771
sun chipsSMP403218618198920
MaruRNK4024204041154897
pulpoRNK4012115050194897
GryffRKT4053502312813921134
ArmbranchRHCP4073653613713751228
grumpyRNK403838102120688897
waterwheelCSP4040331201704221094
FrothyABO405352283332803717
RacgiManKPR403631121110721742
PandoraSMP405138151150617920
MisakiKPR405646193200648742
intercestCSP4031207181711094
DorisRKT4055512603105561029
swerveBON40252170701311228
ezHGW4029205080152881
EGGOBNH4046391811804421029
ooo killemN/A40333060701351134
CurryHGW403932101130627881
Bamboozler877402018907079951
#SelfySyntaxCSP40241811201061094
FLYSMP404039162161642920
glob.BON4028192060741228
DragonBeastRKT4018143030281029
ccga4BNH4041371601413591134
yissN/A403128110130560904
GOOBRCOA402414415057904
DTBON401611303140771
SherraCOA402119406050904
NEB.N/A401187060102771
CheetosruleKPR4024178250123742
eeeN/A4033281111103701228
FirstRKT40313061701311029

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
meXABO400.081.350.280.274.910.0066.6745.45
Djinni877400.083.130.480.166.5833.33100.0015.79
Olivia HyeN/A400.2313.931.480.159.4478.5766.6725.42
BALLDON'TLIEABO400.288.501.550.185.4850.0081.8233.87
Ball-erinaABO400.309.181.800.175.1053.8591.6740.28
protag877400.209.631.750.115.5078.9562.5038.57
C BivveyN/A400.082.900.530.145.5271.4366.6728.57
TyRNK400.083.630.550.146.5975.00100.0036.36
WanyeCOA400.052.680.350.147.6480.0050.0042.86
gg!SMP400.1513.701.380.119.9673.6866.6723.64
Spjork877400.083.980.630.126.3683.3366.6724.00
PingPrisonerRHCP400.000.100.030.004.000.000.000.00
Mr. HatBNH400.139.431.580.085.9880.00100.0041.27
KOBE*BRYANTN/A400.1810.701.380.137.7878.5757.1432.73
CB13BON400.052.430.630.083.8862.50100.0040.00
sun chipsSMP400.188.751.280.146.8673.3357.1435.29
MaruRNK400.1513.281.530.108.7070.5983.3332.79
pulpoRNK400.1812.131.550.117.8282.3542.8633.87
GryffRKT400.053.230.600.085.3875.00100.0058.33
ArmbranchRHCP400.002.230.500.004.450.000.0030.00
grumpyRNK400.051.680.380.134.4780.0050.0046.67
waterwheelCSP400.083.450.550.146.27100.000.0040.91
FrothyABO400.000.250.130.002.00100.000.0040.00
RacgiManKPR400.052.830.480.115.9583.3350.0026.32
PandoraSMP400.031.930.430.064.53100.00100.0052.94
MisakiKPR400.002.700.400.006.75100.000.0043.75
intercestCSP400.138.101.280.106.3576.9260.0037.25
DorisRKT400.002.050.380.005.4750.000.0013.33
swerveBON400.108.580.880.119.8060.0075.0014.29
ezHGW400.107.901.130.097.0272.7350.0035.56
EGGOBNH400.033.230.500.056.45100.00100.0040.00
ooo killemN/A400.087.951.050.077.5790.00100.0033.33
CurryHGW400.032.130.350.076.0775.000.0028.57
Bamboozler877400.1011.631.630.067.1566.670.0032.31
#SelfySyntaxCSP400.108.551.300.086.5864.29100.0030.77
FLYSMP400.002.980.450.006.6125.000.0022.22
glob.BON400.089.181.180.067.8154.55100.0038.30
DragonBeastRKT400.137.931.500.085.2844.4460.0036.67
ccga4BNH400.033.180.580.045.5257.14100.0034.78
yissN/A400.030.830.200.134.13100.00100.0062.50
GOOBRCOA400.089.051.350.066.7075.0033.3318.52
DTBON400.108.531.380.076.2045.45100.0030.91
SherraCOA400.059.481.280.047.4337.50100.0037.25
NEB.N/A400.106.881.700.064.0437.5075.0044.12
CheetosruleKPR400.056.281.480.034.2584.62100.0044.07
eeeN/A400.002.450.380.006.5375.000.0013.33
FirstRKT400.005.350.980.005.4966.670.0035.90

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
meXABO401.381.2317.6517.9314.410.9855.1053.06
Djinni877401.631.4015.5323.7811.090.6566.0762.50
Olivia HyeN/A400.650.581.6518.552.870.0930.4330.43
BALLDON'TLIEABO400.680.432.5017.935.880.1423.535.88
Ball-erinaABO400.430.350.9817.932.790.0528.577.14
protag877400.830.503.0523.786.100.1330.0035.00
C BivveyN/A401.351.2012.7827.3510.650.4745.8350.00
TyRNK401.280.9815.7322.4316.130.7043.5930.77
WanyeCOA401.301.2515.3522.6012.280.6854.0046.00