MLTP

Recent MLTP News: [M] Playoff race is tightening - #3-7 seeds all within two games [M] Grant has finally replaced Djinni. SPI swept with new lineup. [M] Raven is the latest call up - 877CAPSNOW still trying to figure out their playoff lineup [m] DROS race is tight between 2nutz, Agency, and Alphachurro. Tune in for Agency vs. 2nutz in week 7 [m] Multiple teams looking to reschedule after the server outages on Monday

Teams
(League Rank)

1Spherious Business
2Origin Ducks
3Sphere Itself
4Spjork and the Seven Jorks
5A Blockwork Orange
6877CAPSNOW
7Holdin' Gate Warriors
8Rektiles

Major League TagPro

Est. 2013

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
DTSPB332804622512091751451283977363
mexABO6280520198133114808184464456
BALLDON'TLIESPI17280238488452400296049746183
OldRollerS7J132804152771951731588213647348
okthenOD252802264494063562746471058174
Mr. HatHGW-40280282596557512320239792199
Crippy877-52804453022402221315153839387
ezSPB332802604103693262214401206183
aaronSPI172804742881691551048124007367
thenewguy.OD25280465263168156119594443384
FenderABO-12240214449426383282437720151
grumpySPI182802693933653271964361295201
Ball-erinaOD252802074694373952678381026166
ArbybearRKT-3228043127215714865884856377
SpjorkS7J132803134163373041732261561247
Bamboozler877-52802614243513212185261638192
q42OD13280356271168157105194144288
AltigerSPB332803853242412261659122182318
sun chipsABO-8240185417379348274829594125
gg!877-5280197424394366300926796147
d0peSPB12200147319312279188331613116
FMABO2160291123918459072358246
omarS7J20200276206134122735122701233
gruntSPI61201971248169442111913162
refRKT-192402812932011871301132774227
pulpoRKT-46260189567498469241328652132
JihadiS7J11200191314274250181023708164
CurryHGW-2926031327918517997353755284
TomatoFarmerN/A412019223334302659158
DjinniSPI1116019713810997668112093166
DorisN/A-1712020299645730451764172
ShinjukuGirlHGW-35200237292239229152691508197
WanyeRKT-22120136162145133868111137117
EashyN/A812014978444029832403130
waterwheel8775120125105726544671768106
#SelfySyntaxN/A-11409920418416810871643661
KamikazeS7J-4202326161288322115
Zig!HGW-25131155116757044342177142
AlphachurroHGW-208910210461562525119393
MessiABO1380581291151047221020131
CheetosruleN/A-104028877263323814122
2P1SN/A1201822221915035113
Pro Boat877-84047362421118256337
FirstN/A-210084156134125615631763
FrozenN/A-3202634252412217515
misSPB-8405732181899061243
DAD.N/A-2805512710298625316136
RavenN/A-44034422828209043333
titanblueN/A0001111000

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
DTSPB2807.719.1710.004622091451283977363
mexABO2806.6710.009.79520133808184464456
BALLDON'TLIESPI28010.003.759.58238452296049746183
OldRollerS7J2806.888.549.384151951588213647348
okthenOD2809.794.179.172264062746471058174
Mr. HatHGW2809.584.798.96282557320239792199
Crippy8772805.638.758.754452401315153839387
ezSPB2809.175.218.542603692214401206183
aaronSPI2803.969.388.334741691048124007367
thenewguy.OD2803.549.798.13465168119594443384
FenderABO2409.383.337.92214426282437720151
grumpySPI2808.755.427.712693651964361295201
Ball-erinaOD2808.963.137.502074372678381026166
ArbybearRKT2802.719.587.2943115765884856377
SpjorkS7J2807.086.257.083133371732261561247
Bamboozler8772807.505.636.882613512185261638192
q42OD2803.338.336.67356168105194144288
AltigerSPB2805.007.716.463852411659122182318
sun chipsABO2408.542.506.25185379274829594125
gg!8772808.132.716.04197394300926796147
d0peSPB2008.331.885.83147312188331613116
FMABO1602.928.135.632919159072358246
omarS7J2004.177.505.42276134735122701233
gruntSPI1205.836.885.2119781442111913162
refRKT2405.217.085.002812011301132774227
pulpoRKT2607.922.084.79189498241328652132
JihadiS7J2007.293.544.58191274181023708164
CurryHGW2601.887.924.3831318597353755284
TomatoFarmerN/A1200.008.964.1719234302659158
DjinniSPI1604.586.463.96197109668112093166
DorisN/A1202.087.293.752026430451764172
ShinjukuGirlHGW2003.755.833.54237239152691508197
WanyeRKT1204.794.383.33136145868111137117
EashyN/A1201.256.673.131494429832403130
waterwheel8771203.135.002.921257244671768106
#SelfySyntaxN/A1406.461.252.719918410871643661
KamikazeS7J206.041.672.50231688322115
Zig!HGW1311.466.042.291557544342177142
AlphachurroHGW892.293.962.08102612525119393
MessiABO805.420.631.88581157221020131
CheetosruleN/A406.250.211.672872323814122
2P1SN/A204.380.831.46182215035113
Pro Boat877401.672.921.254724118256337
FirstN/A1002.501.461.0484134615631763
FrozenN/A200.832.290.83262512217515
misSPB400.214.580.63571899061243
DAD.N/A801.040.420.4255102625316136
RavenN/A400.421.040.213428209043333
titanblueN/A00.630.000.00011000

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
DTSPB2803368771000.105.180.131.3014.201.84
mexABO28065298980.062.890.141.6315.942.63
gruntSPI12066186950.093.680.141.3515.941.59
OldRollerS7J280135573930.085.670.111.2413.031.50
okthenOD280259527910.179.810.120.623.780.50
BALLDON'TLIESPI2801710023890.1810.570.110.652.660.49
FMABO16022595860.043.690.081.5414.742.37
thenewguy.OD280251889840.034.270.051.3715.871.77
ezSPB280338632820.147.910.110.654.310.63
omarS7J200204568800.063.680.091.1713.511.34
aaronSPI280172380770.043.740.071.3114.311.65
DjinniSPI160115061750.074.180.101.0413.081.43
Crippy877280-53682730.054.700.061.3813.711.47
CheetosruleN/A40-109814700.208.080.110.553.530.32
d0peSPB200129116680.169.420.100.583.070.46
TomatoFarmerN/A12040100660.000.360.001.3222.168.35
Ball-erinaOD280258218640.149.560.090.593.660.44
FenderABO240-129320610.1511.770.090.633.000.48
DorisN/A120-172091590.042.530.081.4314.702.04
EashyN/A12081184570.032.480.071.0820.031.91
grumpySPI280187534550.137.010.100.724.630.68
JihadiS7J200117739520.129.050.080.823.540.61
waterwheel87712054855500.063.720.100.8814.731.19
WanyeRKT120-225948480.097.230.080.989.480.84
AltigerSPB280333250450.045.930.051.147.791.19
SpjorkS7J280135741430.096.190.080.885.580.75
q42OD280131664410.033.750.051.0314.801.31
ArbybearRKT280-32993390.032.350.051.3517.341.58
Mr. HatHGW280-408930360.1411.440.070.712.830.47
sun chipsABO240-8849340.1211.450.080.522.480.44
Pro Boat87740-82757320.052.950.080.9314.081.31
AlphachurroHGW89-203059300.062.830.081.0413.400.98
MessiABO8013800270.139.030.090.392.510.45
Bamboozler877280-56436250.097.800.070.695.850.62
Zig!HGW131-251475230.033.380.051.0816.621.34
refRKT240-194352200.055.420.060.9511.560.96
gg!877280-57311180.0910.750.070.532.840.46
#SelfySyntaxN/A140-1705160.117.760.090.443.110.49
CurryHGW260-29766140.023.740.031.0914.441.12
ShinjukuGirlHGW200-353943110.057.630.040.997.540.81
misSPB40-827090.002.480.001.0815.301.78
pulpoRKT260-4666770.119.280.060.512.510.33
FirstN/A100-2412550.066.150.040.633.170.54
RavenN/A40-454520.005.230.000.8310.830.81
DAD.N/A80-234200.047.810.030.452.010.43
KamikazeS7J20-4---0.154.400.190.7511.050.88
2P1SN/A201---0.157.500.140.652.550.82
titanblueN/A00---0.000.000.000.000.000.00
FrozenN/A20-3---0.056.100.040.753.750.76

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
DTSPB2802092866145112457241
mexABO28013318118086414930
BALLDON'TLIESPI280452495112960291479459
OldRollerS7J2801952125158822656947
okthenOD2804064721227462812211576
Mr. HatHGW280557397632022918713688
Crippy877280240153313157788050
ezSPB280369405822141611011372
aaronSPI2801691215104812595133
thenewguy.OD28016893311959534434
FenderABO240426371928242613711764
grumpySPI280365362919641411910570
Ball-erinaOD2804373811726782214611482
ArbybearRKT2801578066580664927
SpjorkS7J28033726341732141298456
Bamboozler877280351261921852211311065
q42OD28016890610516486747
AltigerSPB2802411225165921855846
sun chipsABO240379291927483110910159
gg!877280394263930093510111174
d0peSPB2003123107188311868456
FMABO160917125904283120
omarS7J20013412137358513823
gruntSPI1208111414421252923
refRKT2402011315130111605839
pulpoRKT2604982811024131317913580
JihadiS7J2002742314181015887046
CurryHGW2601855119738716433
TomatoFarmerN/A1203000431021
DjinniSPI16010911056686273013
DorisN/A12064502304225169
ShinjukuGirlHGW200239922152614808453
WanyeRKT12014511138688495325
EashyN/A12044301298281714
waterwheel877120727024463212215
#SelfySyntaxN/A140184160510878664631
KamikazeS7J2016300881411
Zig!HGW131754104433272216
AlphachurroHGW8961504252026169
MessiABO8011510067228393223
CheetosruleN/A4072831323125155
2P1SN/A202230015027116
Pro Boat877402421011808103
FirstN/A1001346036153474528
FrozenN/A202510012211032
misSPB4018000991521
DAD.N/A801023016256372620
RavenN/A402800020927109
titanblueN/A0100010100

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
DTSPB28046236315019169639777236
mexABO28052045619817192144646742
BALLDON'TLIESPI2802381835766417467203
OldRollerS7J2804153481548153536477795
okthenOD28022617435444510586985
Mr. HatHGW2802821995737537927416
Crippy87728044538714011151338397298
ezSPB28026018358561112067236
aaronSPI28047436715114173340077203
thenewguy.OD28046538414612151544436985
FenderABO2402141515165217206535
grumpySPI280269201541061112956668
Ball-erinaOD28020716650254510266985
ArbybearRKT28043137717910187048567092
SpjorkS7J28031324758970315617795
Bamboozler87728026119247458316387298
q42OD28035628813210145341447389
AltigerSPB28038531810114112521827236
sun chipsABO2401851253083735945688
gg!8772801971473474237967298
d0peSPB2001471162773126135227
FMABO1602912461078112023584262
omarS7J2002762339510110227015475
gruntSPI12019716278885119133059
refRKT2402812278811104427746227
pulpoRKT2601891323354066526964
JihadiS7J2001911644745227085624
CurryHGW26031328410414129537556752
TomatoFarmerN/A12019215870676026592480
DjinniSPI16019716655252520934144
DorisN/A12020217262471117643160
ShinjukuGirlHGW20023719764880115085717
WanyeRKT12013611743349511373429
EashyN/A12014913040660024032652
waterwheel87712012510644646117683051
#SelfySyntaxN/A14099611431614363935
KamikazeS7J2023153051221556
Zig!HGW13115514268266121773758
AlphachurroHGW891029338343211932694
MessiABO80583160822011863
CheetosruleN/A4028224280141925
2P1SN/A201813101051627
Pro Boat8774047371401405631006
FirstN/A10084631521623172497
FrozenN/A202615818175550
misSPB4057431501806121127
DAD.N/A8055361221001611976
RavenN/A4034331101024331241
titanblueN/A00000000358

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
DTSPB2800.105.180.750.136.9456.9457.1421.53
mexABO2800.062.890.480.146.0861.2288.8930.83
BALLDON'TLIESPI2800.1810.571.610.116.5562.7767.3532.52
OldRollerS7J2800.085.670.700.118.1468.1266.6733.33
okthenOD2800.179.811.450.126.7666.0970.2130.05
Mr. HatHGW2800.1411.441.990.075.7564.7166.6733.57
Crippy8772800.054.700.860.065.4862.5060.0032.50
ezSPB2800.147.911.320.116.0063.7267.5029.81
aaronSPI2800.043.740.600.076.2064.7150.0034.91
thenewguy.OD2800.034.270.600.057.1177.2733.3331.55
FenderABO2400.1511.771.780.096.6354.7072.9732.16
grumpySPI2800.137.011.300.105.3866.6769.4432.60
Ball-erinaOD2800.149.561.560.096.1371.9352.6333.41
ArbybearRKT2800.032.350.560.054.1955.1025.0042.04
SpjorkS7J2800.096.191.200.085.1466.6773.0838.28
Bamboozler8772800.097.801.250.076.2359.0961.5432.19
q42OD2800.033.750.600.056.2670.1533.3328.57
AltigerSPB2800.045.930.860.056.8879.3141.6735.27
sun chipsABO2400.1211.451.580.087.2558.4265.5228.76
gg!8772800.0910.751.410.077.6466.6753.8525.63
d0peSPB2000.169.421.560.106.0466.6777.4227.56
FMABO1600.043.690.570.086.4864.5257.1430.77
omarS7J2000.063.680.670.095.4960.5366.6738.06
gruntSPI1200.093.680.680.145.4679.3154.5530.86
refRKT2400.055.420.840.066.4767.2453.8529.85
pulpoRKT2600.119.281.920.064.8559.2660.7135.94
JihadiS7J2000.129.051.370.086.6165.7178.2632.12
CurryHGW2600.023.740.710.035.2651.5660.0038.38
TomatoFarmerN/A1200.000.360.030.0014.3350.000.000.00
DjinniSPI1600.074.180.680.106.1343.3354.5524.77
DorisN/A1200.042.530.530.084.7556.2560.0039.06
ShinjukuGirlHGW2000.057.631.200.046.3863.1055.5633.47
WanyeRKT1200.097.231.210.085.9947.1763.6433.79
EashyN/A1200.032.480.370.076.7782.3566.6718.18
waterwheel8771200.063.720.600.106.1968.1871.4329.17
#SelfySyntaxN/A1400.117.761.310.095.9167.3968.7535.87
KamikazeS7J200.154.400.800.195.50100.00100.0025.00
Zig!HGW1310.033.380.570.055.9172.7375.0036.00
AlphachurroHGW890.062.830.690.084.1356.2520.0042.62
MessiABO800.139.031.440.096.2871.8840.0033.91
CheetosruleN/A400.208.081.800.114.4933.3350.0034.72
2P1SN/A200.157.501.100.146.8254.55100.0031.82
Pro Boat877400.052.950.600.084.9230.0050.0033.33
FirstN/A1000.066.151.340.044.5962.2250.0035.07
FrozenN/A200.056.101.250.044.8866.67100.0040.00
misSPB400.002.480.450.005.5050.000.0027.78
DAD.N/A800.047.811.280.036.1376.9266.6736.27
RavenN/A400.005.230.700.007.4690.000.0025.00
titanblueN/A00.000.000.000.001.000.000.00100.00

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
DTSPB2801.651.3014.2025.8410.960.5546.5641.32
mexABO2801.861.6315.9424.089.790.6642.1143.42
BALLDON'TLIESPI2800.850.652.6625.734.080.1034.9731.15
OldRollerS7J2801.481.2413.0327.8410.480.4743.9744.25
okthenOD2800.810.623.7824.956.080.1525.2920.11
Mr. HatHGW2801.010.712.8326.493.980.1137.6928.64
Crippy8772801.591.3813.7126.069.920.5339.0236.18
ezSPB2800.930.654.3125.846.590.1733.3331.69
aaronSPI2801.691.3114.3125.7310.920.5647.1441.14
thenewguy.OD2801.661.3715.8724.9511.570.6439.3238.02
FenderABO2400.890.633.0027.234.770.1134.4433.77
grumpySPI2800.960.724.6323.816.440.1930.3526.87
Ball-erinaOD2800.740.593.6624.956.180.1532.5330.12
ArbybearRKT2801.541.3517.3425.3312.880.6849.6047.48
SpjorkS7J2801.120.885.5827.846.320.2028.3423.48
Bamboozler8772800.930.695.8526.068.530.2230.2124.48
q42OD2801.271.0314.8026.3914.390.5650.3545.83
AltigerSPB2801.381.147.7925.846.860.3035.2231.76
sun chipsABO2400.770.522.4823.704.750.1029.6024.00
gg!8772800.700.532.8426.065.410.1128.5723.13
d0peSPB2000.740.583.0726.145.280.1226.7223.28
FMABO1601.821.5414.7426.649.590.5545.5343.50
omarS7J2001.381.1713.5127.3811.590.4947.2140.77
gruntSPI1201.641.3515.9425.4911.810.6352.4748.15
refRKT2401.170.9511.5625.9512.220.4545.8138.77
pulpoRKT2600.730.512.5126.784.940.0930.3025.00
JihadiS7J2000.960.823.5428.124.320.1331.7128.66
CurryHGW2601.201.0914.4425.9713.220.5645.4236.62
TomatoFarmerN/A1201.601.3222.1620.6716.831.0748.1044.30
DjinniSPI1601.231.0413.0825.9012.610.5131.3333.13
DorisN/A1201.681.4314.7026.3310.260.5641.2836.05
ShinjukuGirlHGW2001.190.997.5428.597.650.2640.6132.49
WanyeRKT1201.130.989.4828.589.720.3341.8836.75
EashyN/A1201.241.0820.0322.1018.480.9146.1530.77
waterwheel8771201.040.8814.7325.4316.680.5843.4041.51
#SelfySyntaxN/A1400.710.443.1128.117.150.1126.2322.95
KamikazeS7J201.150.7511.0527.8014.730.4033.3320.00
Zig!HGW1311.181.0816.6228.6915.330.5846.4847.89
AlphachurroHGW891.151.0413.4030.2712.830.4446.2440.86
MessiABO800.730.392.5123.296.480.1125.8119.35
CheetosruleN/A400.700.553.5323.136.410.1536.3618.18
2P1SN/A200.900.652.5531.353.920.087.697.69
Pro Boat877401.180.9314.0825.1515.220.5637.8437.84
FirstN/A1000.840.633.1724.975.030.1325.4023.81
FrozenN/A201.300.753.7527.505.000.1453.3353.33
misSPB401.431.0815.3028.1814.230.5441.8634.88
DAD.N/A800.690.452.0124.704.470.0827.7833.33
RavenN/A400.850.8310.8331.0313.120.3530.3033.33
titanblueN/A00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
DTSPB2801.8469415.3699761337
mexABO2802.6319515.5264841388
BALLDON'TLIESPI2800.4938213.4055881058
OldRollerS7J2801.5018013.07671041226
okthenOD2800.5037211.7652931047
Mr. HatHGW2800.47611618.9583841061
Crippy8772801.4737912.9158801213
ezSPB2800.6336610.7877841038
aaronSPI2801.6529916.181071331184
thenewguy.OD2801.7739315.20811071269
FenderABO2400.4865810.746366809
grumpySPI2800.6826811.1168661000
Ball-erinaOD2800.4446610.784174960
ArbybearRKT2801.581498.01541241061
SpjorkS7J2800.7579215.03661121030
Bamboozler8772800.6249114.8769103976
q42OD2801.3127211.76681141061
AltigerSPB2801.1938413.7367981027
sun chipsABO2400.4426412.266069811
gg!8772800.462589.485058861
d0peSPB2000.4625312.273140683
FMABO1602.3703610.004539677
omarS7J2001.3405311.784384780
gruntSPI1201.5914014.813555553
refRKT2400.9616813.0354106843
pulpoRKT2600.3315910.245798655
JihadiS7J2000.6115011.572764665
CurryHGW2601.121437.5829100786
TomatoFarmerN/A1208.3503513.893420516
DjinniSPI1601.4314513.163141642
DorisN/A1202.0424517.863042542
ShinjukuGirlHGW2000.8115512.734063649
WanyeRKT1200.841269.631929418
EashyN/A1201.9112710.711938467
waterwheel8771201.1903814.071940449
#SelfySyntaxN/A1400.4903411.113836409
KamikazeS7J200.88138.3381472
Zig!HGW1311.341196.401346492
AlphachurroHGW890.980147.07948276
MessiABO800.4512614.442725275
CheetosruleN/A400.32188.89624123
2P1SN/A200.820712.965371
Pro Boat877401.3111516.671015164
FirstN/A1000.5432110.612131284
FrozenN/A200.760719.44111062
misSPB401.7801213.331414140
DAD.N/A800.4311910.561929213
RavenN/A400.8101213.33114117
titanblueN/A00.00000.0000-1

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
DTSPB54074332521245476460
OldRollerS7J-54056392925261442147
q42OD54040362521228472928
Bamboozler87784026645953378612620
Crippy87784086251817114165981
DjinniSPI1406528171583281754
BALLDON'TLIESPI14053665650304410540
mexABO2406628221995273360
aaronSPI14078381716183166759
Mr. HatHGW-14034857469465414422
gg!87784030696661452412321
FenderABO-8403470686552137531
TomatoFarmerN/A240602000084147
waterwheel87784054372321183251445
ArbybearRKT-1406533211991193452
grumpySPI24038716258276413222
AltigerSPB54042554543439220430
okthenOD-24030826763286410723
sun chipsABO24041766662344311519
MessiABO-140247568633334739
thenewguy.OD-2406934121273086062
ezSPB5403261565229539421
JihadiS7J-54035564644294213028
DorisN/A-8406729201972057957
CurryHGW-1405544161688088345
DAD.N/A1402866524923936914
Ball-erinaOD-2401681656232337314
#SelfySyntaxN/A-5402859514933428116
pulpoRKT-8402581716935727221
EashyN/A-24045311716105089539
misSPB-8405732181899061243
SpjorkS7J-54054502725134039341

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
DTSPB409.039.0310.007425245476460
OldRollerS7J408.395.819.685629261442147
q42OD408.715.169.354025228472928
Bamboozler8774010.001.619.032659378612620
Crippy877402.589.688.718618114165981
DjinniSPI403.558.068.39651783281754
BALLDON'TLIESPI407.424.848.065356304410540
mexABO403.237.747.74662295273360
aaronSPI402.908.717.427817183166759
Mr. HatHGW409.682.907.103474465414422
gg!877409.351.946.773066452412321
FenderABO408.063.236.45346852137531
TomatoFarmerN/A400.0010.006.136000084147
waterwheel877403.876.135.815423183251445
ArbybearRKT402.268.395.48652191193452
grumpySPI406.773.555.163862276413222
AltigerSPB405.484.524.844245439220430
okthenOD407.102.264.523067286410723
sun chipsABO406.454.194.194166344311519
MessiABO407.740.323.8724683334739
thenewguy.OD400.659.353.55691273086062
ezSPB405.812.583.23325629539421
JihadiS7J404.193.872.903546294213028
DorisN/A400.327.422.58672072057957
CurryHGW400.977.102.26551688088345
DAD.N/A405.160.651.94285223936914
Ball-erinaOD406.130.001.61166532337314
#SelfySyntaxN/A404.521.291.29285133428116
pulpoRKT404.840.970.97257135727221
EashyN/A401.616.770.654517105089539
misSPB401.296.450.32571899061243
SpjorkS7J401.945.480.005427134039341

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
DTSPB40590871000.106.130.161.5019.102.24
q42OD4058755970.105.700.160.7018.231.11
Crippy87740826100940.032.850.062.0316.483.44
Bamboozler87740810023900.159.450.100.503.150.41
OldRollerS7J40-58458870.106.530.141.1810.531.44
DjinniSPI4013581840.052.080.121.3520.432.32
mexABO4023284810.052.380.091.5018.332.36
waterwheel8774083961770.054.580.091.1312.851.46
gg!8774089726740.1011.300.060.533.080.43
aaronSPI4012977710.034.580.061.4816.682.05
BALLDON'TLIESPI4017448680.107.600.071.002.630.80
ArbybearRKT40-12390650.032.280.051.3023.351.97
Mr. HatHGW40-19435610.1011.630.050.553.600.40
AltigerSPB4056145580.0510.980.040.755.100.76
TomatoFarmerN/A402097550.000.000.001.1821.0330.00
grumpySPI4026832520.106.900.060.553.300.54
thenewguy.OD40-2694480.001.830.001.5521.502.03
FenderABO40-88139450.0813.030.040.781.880.49
okthenOD40-27129420.107.150.060.582.680.37
ezSPB4055519390.087.380.050.532.350.52
sun chipsABO4026516350.088.600.050.482.880.54
CurryHGW40-11074320.002.200.001.1322.081.25
MessiABO40-1770290.108.330.060.231.830.32
EashyN/A40-21668260.002.630.000.9822.381.45
Ball-erinaOD40-2586230.088.080.050.351.830.20
DAD.N/A401523190.085.980.060.351.730.42
JihadiS7J40-54242160.057.350.040.703.250.63
DorisN/A40-8371130.001.800.001.4314.482.31
#SelfySyntaxN/A40-54510100.058.350.040.402.030.47
pulpoRKT40-8481360.058.930.030.531.800.31
misSPB40-8136530.002.480.001.0815.301.78
SpjorkS7J40-5195200.003.350.001.039.831.08

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
DTSPB402541024523106
OldRollerS7J4029401261413107
q42OD402540322814118
Bamboozler87740596043785211610
Crippy87740181001141442
DjinniSPI4017200830353
BALLDON'TLIESPI405640030432773
mexABO4022200950873
aaronSPI40171011832464
Mr. HatHGW40744004653202512
gg!87740664024524171210
FenderABO40683005217182613
TomatoFarmerN/A40000000000
waterwheel87740232011832564
ArbybearRKT4021101910874
grumpySPI40624012762201410
AltigerSPB404520043981497
okthenOD40674012862252011
sun chipsABO4066310344122173
MessiABO40684013331262013
thenewguy.OD4012000730321
ezSPB4056311295116129
JihadiS7J40462012941151410
DorisN/A4020000720853
CurryHGW40160008811031
DAD.N/A4052301239126118
Ball-erinaOD4065302323222137
#SelfySyntaxN/A4051200334319138
pulpoRKT4071200357123207
EashyN/A40170001050365
misSPB4018000991521
SpjorkS7J40270001340564

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
DTSPB4074602843427641023
OldRollerS7J4056471301704211207
q42OD4040281301717291023
Bamboozler87740262030401261049
Crippy8774086813023606591049
DjinniSPI406554211152817977
BALLDON'TLIESPI405340131160105977
mexABO406660223290733787
aaronSPI407859241281667977
Mr. HatHGW4034227080144809
gg!87740302161801231049
FenderABO4034315161751127
TomatoFarmerN/A406047231260841787
waterwheel8774054451511815141049
ArbybearRKT406552281270934809
grumpySPI4038224061132787
AltigerSPB40423071902041023
okthenOD40302340110107715
sun chipsABO4041194020115787
MessiABO40249002073809
thenewguy.OD406962231220860715
ezSPB4032213140941023
JihadiS7J40352870801301207
DorisN/A4067572012605791127
CurryHGW405545250280883809
DAD.N/A402814614069977
Ball-erinaOD401614607073715
#SelfySyntaxN/A4028162021811207
pulpoRKT4025217290721127
EashyN/A404539163220895715
misSPB4057431501806121127
SpjorkS7J4054411431603931207

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
DTSPB400.106.130.630.169.8060.0075.0012.00
OldRollerS7J400.106.530.730.149.0070.0075.0044.83
q42OD400.105.700.630.169.1272.7325.0016.00
Bamboozler877400.159.451.480.106.4162.5033.3335.59
Crippy877400.032.850.450.066.3350.00100.0022.22
DjinniSPI400.052.080.430.124.8860.00100.0017.65
BALLDON'TLIESPI400.107.601.400.075.4342.86100.0048.21
mexABO400.052.380.550.094.3242.86100.0036.36
aaronSPI400.034.580.430.0610.7666.670.0023.53
Mr. HatHGW400.1011.631.850.056.2848.00100.0027.03
gg!877400.1011.301.650.066.8583.3350.0025.76
FenderABO400.0813.031.700.047.6650.00100.0026.47
TomatoFarmerN/A400.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
waterwheel877400.054.580.580.097.9666.6750.0021.74
ArbybearRKT400.032.280.530.054.3357.140.0038.10
grumpySPI400.106.901.550.064.4571.4375.0032.26
AltigerSPB400.0510.981.130.049.7677.78100.0031.11
okthenOD400.107.151.680.064.2755.0075.0037.31
sun chipsABO400.088.601.650.055.2117.6566.6733.33
MessiABO400.108.331.700.064.9065.0075.0038.24
thenewguy.OD400.001.830.300.006.0850.000.0025.00
ezSPB400.087.381.400.055.2775.0033.3328.57
JihadiS7J400.057.351.150.046.3971.4350.0032.61
DorisN/A400.001.800.500.003.6060.000.0040.00
CurryHGW400.002.200.400.005.5033.330.0062.50
DAD.N/A400.085.981.300.064.6072.7366.6750.00
Ball-erinaOD400.088.081.630.054.9753.8533.3333.85
#SelfySyntaxN/A400.058.351.280.046.5561.54100.0037.25
pulpoRKT400.058.931.780.035.0335.00100.0032.39
EashyN/A400.002.630.430.006.1883.330.0017.65
misSPB400.002.480.450.005.5050.000.0027.78
SpjorkS7J400.003.350.680.004.9666.670.0018.52

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
DTSPB401.851.5019.1025.5812.730.7556.6746.67
OldRollerS7J401.401.1810.5330.188.960.3536.1727.66
q42OD401.000.7018.2325.5826.040.7160.7146.43
Bamboozler877400.650.503.1526.236.300.1220.0015.00
Crippy877402.152.0316.4826.238.140.6344.4437.04
DjinniSPI401.631.3520.4324.4315.130.8427.7838.89
BALLDON'TLIESPI401.331.002.6324.432.630.1140.0032.50
mexABO401.651.5018.3319.6812.220.9348.3336.67
aaronSPI401.951.4816.6824.4311.310.6847.4640.68
Mr. HatHGW400.850.553.6020.236.550.1836.3631.82
gg!877400.750.533.0826.235.860.1238.1028.57
FenderABO400.850.781.8828.182.420.0719.3516.13
TomatoFarmerN/A401.501.1821.0319.6817.891.0755.3248.94
waterwheel877401.351.1312.8526.2311.420.4940.0033.33
ArbybearRKT401.631.3023.3520.2317.961.1551.9253.85
grumpySPI400.950.553.3019.686.000.1727.2718.18
AltigerSPB401.050.755.1025.586.800.2030.0023.33
okthenOD400.750.582.6817.884.650.1547.8317.39
sun chipsABO401.030.482.8819.686.050.1510.5321.05
MessiABO400.600.231.8320.238.110.0922.220.00
thenewguy.OD401.731.5521.5017.8813.871.2035.4837.10
ezSPB400.800.532.3525.584.480.0919.0514.29
JihadiS7J400.880.703.2530.184.640.1128.5725.00
DorisN/A401.681.4314.4828.1810.160.5145.6135.09
CurryHGW401.381.1322.0820.2319.621.0962.2255.56
DAD.N/A400.700.351.7324.434.930.0728.5742.86
Ball-erinaOD400.400.351.8317.885.210.1050.0042.86
#SelfySyntaxN/A400.700.402.0330.185.060.0712.5012.50
pulpoRKT400.630.531.8028.183.430.0642.8633.33
EashyN/A401.130.9822.3817.8822.951.2556.4141.03
misSPB401.431.0815.3028.1814.230.5441.8634.88
SpjorkS7J401.351.039.8330.189.590.3339.0234.15

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
DTSPB402.2401718.891412234
OldRollerS7J401.4401011.11914189
q42OD401.1101112.221215179
Bamboozler877400.4101011.11611170
Crippy877403.44088.8958188
DjinniSPI402.320910.001113172
BALLDON'TLIESPI400.8021314.441316157
mexABO402.3611112.2269190
aaronSPI402.0501415.561922178
Mr. HatHGW400.4011921.111216143
gg!877400.43188.8998138
FenderABO400.4901112.2235129
TomatoFarmerN/A4030.0001617.78132154
waterwheel877401.4601617.78916165
ArbybearRKT401.97177.781314166
grumpySPI400.5401112.221613156
AltigerSPB400.7601112.221212147
okthenOD400.3701213.33719133
sun chipsABO400.5411314.442214140
MessiABO400.3211011.111512134
thenewguy.OD402.0301213.33722173
ezSPB400.5211314.44119120
JihadiS7J400.63077.78712102
DorisN/A402.3111718.891010163
CurryHGW401.25088.891028139
DAD.N/A400.4201011.111417111
Ball-erinaOD400.20022.22219110
#SelfySyntaxN/A400.47077.78121098
pulpoRKT400.31088.89412107
EashyN/A401.4511314.44615141
misSPB401.7801213.331414140
SpjorkS7J401.0821415.561325131

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
mexABO74069241511131481257
BALLDON'TLIESPI-34036575849412815528
DorisN/A-64067351613108362355
SpjorkS7J64051625548406613638
grumpySPI74035474840286814927
TomatoFarmerN/A74072102241083159
Crippy877-74055473632159463348
okthenOD34040696254363714226
DTSPB44068292219160265354
sun chipsABO74025655649503712518
refRKT44064282018142265649
omarS7J64054382623174352747
EashyN/A3405329161499276549
aaronSPI-34072412221152159759
ezSPB44035525144350615922
#SelfySyntaxN/A64049635853332513029
FenderABO-64039756862484411529
DjinniSPI-34049322219125260647
OldRollerS7J64054272120234159840
ArbybearRKT-44036402623107374334
waterwheel877-74030362724140364827
thenewguy.OD34061443434188057446
Ball-erinaOD3402067615634959714
Mr. HatHGW-44029786664472215424
AltigerSPB44043433735238215234
CurryHGW-44044472626140061740
FirstN/A-44029635450262310818
gg!877-7402156535031937513
q42OD-64038412424158047238
pulpoRKT-6402575595734527320
Bamboozler877-74024765956274216713
DAD.N/A-3402761504938609222

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
mexABO407.109.6810.006915131481257
BALLDON'TLIESPI4010.003.239.683658412815528
DorisN/A405.488.719.356716108362355
SpjorkS7J408.714.849.035155406613638
grumpySPI409.352.908.713548286814927
TomatoFarmerN/A400.0010.008.3972241083159
Crippy877406.137.428.065536159463348
okthenOD409.033.877.744062363714226
DTSPB403.239.037.426822160265354
sun chipsABO409.681.297.102556503712518
refRKT402.908.396.776420142265649
omarS7J405.166.456.455426174352747
EashyN/A402.588.066.13531699276549
aaronSPI401.299.355.817222152159759
ezSPB408.392.585.483551350615922
#SelfySyntaxN/A407.424.195.164958332513029
FenderABO408.063.554.843968484411529
DjinniSPI402.266.774.524922125260647
OldRollerS7J401.617.104.195421234159840
ArbybearRKT404.195.813.873626107374334
waterwheel877404.525.163.553027140364827
thenewguy.OD400.977.743.236134188057446
Ball-erinaOD407.740.322.90206134959714
Mr. HatHGW406.772.262.582966472215424
AltigerSPB403.554.522.264337238215234
CurryHGW400.326.131.944426140061740
FirstN/A405.811.611.612954262310818
gg!877406.450.001.29215331937513
q42OD400.655.480.973824158047238
pulpoRKT404.840.970.65255934527320
Bamboozler877403.870.650.322459274216713
DAD.N/A401.941.940.00275038609222

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
mexABO40771971000.103.280.271.4320.302.88
SpjorkS7J4068748970.1510.150.110.953.400.82
grumpySPI4079435940.207.150.170.683.730.74
DTSPB4043290900.054.000.091.3516.332.34
TomatoFarmerN/A4070100870.001.030.001.4820.787.20
sun chipsABO40710016840.1812.580.130.453.130.38
DorisN/A40-65884810.082.700.191.3815.581.91
BALLDON'TLIESPI40-39739770.2010.300.140.703.880.63
EashyN/A4032687740.052.480.131.2319.131.83
omarS7J4065268710.084.350.121.1813.181.42
refRKT4042981680.053.550.101.2316.402.29
Crippy87740-76177650.103.980.111.2015.831.17
okthenOD4039029610.189.080.110.653.550.58
ezSPB4048423580.158.750.120.553.980.67
OldRollerS7J4061665550.035.850.051.0014.952.00
aaronSPI40-31394520.033.800.051.4814.931.76
#SelfySyntaxN/A4067442480.138.300.090.733.250.78
DjinniSPI40-32374450.053.130.091.1815.151.53
ArbybearRKT40-44261420.082.680.120.8518.580.90
FenderABO40-68132390.1012.100.060.732.880.52
thenewguy.OD4031071350.004.700.001.1514.351.39
waterwheel87740-74552320.083.500.110.6816.200.83
Ball-erinaOD403773290.138.730.080.352.430.30
AltigerSPB4043545260.055.950.050.853.801.00
Mr. HatHGW40-46826230.0511.800.030.603.850.37
CurryHGW40-4358190.003.500.001.0015.430.94
q42OD40-6655160.003.950.000.9511.800.93
FirstN/A40-45513130.086.550.060.452.700.46
pulpoRKT40-64810100.058.630.030.501.830.33
gg!87740-765060.087.980.060.331.880.38
DAD.N/A40-3191930.009.650.000.552.300.44
Bamboozler87740-739600.056.850.030.334.180.32

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
mexABO40154011312265
BALLDON'TLIESPI4058804412491410
DorisN/A40163011081533
SpjorkS7J4055601406613159
grumpySPI4048812286213126
TomatoFarmerN/A402000411011
Crippy8774036400159012116
okthenOD40627003630121811
DTSPB40222101603440
sun chipsABO4056700503613136
refRKT40202001421566
omarS7J40263011742794
EashyN/A4016201990375
aaronSPI40221001522985
ezSPB40516013504161610
#SelfySyntaxN/A40585013322191511
FenderABO40684014845191813
DjinniSPI40222021250162
OldRollerS7J40211002344554
ArbybearRKT402630210701173
waterwheel87740273001400987
thenewguy.OD403400018811365
Ball-erinaOD40615023494191812
Mr. HatHGW40662004725131810
AltigerSPB403721023821165
CurryHGW40260001402863
FirstN/A40543012622142015
gg!8774053310319214136
q42OD40240001581598
pulpoRKT40592003452171914
Bamboozler8774059202274121188
DAD.N/A40500003865111512

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
mexABO406957252180812892
BALLDON'TLIESPI4036284060155999
DorisN/A4067551711906231146
SpjorkS7J40513861501361095
grumpySPI4035275150149892
TomatoFarmerN/A407259205230831892
Crippy877405548111150633961
okthenOD40402663801421075
DTSPB406854101170653981
sun chipsABO4025186150125892
refRKT406449203222656981
omarS7J4054471731905271095
EashyN/A405349921707651075
aaronSPI407259234270597999
ezSPB4035226180159981
#SelfySyntaxN/A40492982901301095
FenderABO40392970901151146
DjinniSPI404947141181606999
OldRollerS7J4054401522015981095
ArbybearRKT403634161170743890
waterwheel877403027133130648961
thenewguy.OD4061461111305741075
Ball-erinaOD4020144050971075
Mr. HatHGW4029242060154890
AltigerSPB404334101121152981
CurryHGW404440143191617890
FirstN/A4029184151108890
gg!877402113315075961
q42OD4038381201204721146
pulpoRKT4025207081731146
Bamboozler8774024131130167961
DAD.N/A402722616092999

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
mexABO400.103.280.380.278.7383.3375.0013.33
BALLDON'TLIESPI400.2010.301.450.147.1071.4350.0015.52
DorisN/A400.082.700.400.196.75100.0066.6731.25
SpjorkS7J400.1510.151.380.117.3860.0083.3323.64
grumpySPI400.207.151.200.175.9650.0062.5027.08
TomatoFarmerN/A400.001.030.050.0020.50100.000.000.00
Crippy877400.103.980.900.114.4254.55100.0033.33
okthenOD400.189.081.550.115.8561.11100.0019.35
DTSPB400.054.000.550.097.270.0050.0018.18
sun chipsABO400.1812.581.400.138.9846.15100.0023.21
refRKT400.053.550.500.107.10100.00100.0025.00
omarS7J400.084.350.650.126.6944.4466.6726.92
EashyN/A400.052.480.400.136.1971.4350.0018.75
aaronSPI400.033.800.550.056.9162.50100.0040.91
ezSPB400.158.751.280.126.8662.5083.3331.37
#SelfySyntaxN/A400.138.301.450.095.7273.3380.0032.76
FenderABO400.1012.101.700.067.1272.2275.0027.94
DjinniSPI400.053.130.550.095.6833.330.004.55
OldRollerS7J400.035.850.530.0511.1480.00100.0023.81
ArbybearRKT400.082.680.650.124.1242.8633.3342.31
waterwheel877400.083.500.680.115.1987.50100.0033.33
thenewguy.OD400.004.700.850.005.5383.330.0038.24
Ball-erinaOD400.138.731.530.085.7266.6760.0031.15
Mr. HatHGW400.0511.801.650.037.1555.56100.0019.70
AltigerSPB400.055.950.930.056.4383.3350.0029.73
CurryHGW400.003.500.650.005.3850.000.0030.77
FirstN/A400.086.551.350.064.8575.0066.6725.93
gg!877400.087.981.330.066.0246.1566.6726.42
q42OD400.003.950.600.006.5888.890.0020.83
pulpoRKT400.058.631.480.035.8573.68100.0028.81
Bamboozler877400.056.851.480.034.6444.440.0035.59
DAD.N/A400.009.651.250.007.7280.000.0022.00

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
mexABO401.731.4320.3022.3014.250.9131.5843.86
BALLDON'TLIESPI400.900.703.8824.985.540.1621.4314.29
DorisN/A401.681.3815.5828.6511.330.5434.5530.91
SpjorkS7J401.280.953.4027.383.580.1213.1615.79
grumpySPI400.880.683.7322.305.520.1718.5218.52
TomatoFarmerN/A401.801.4820.7822.3014.080.9338.9833.90
Crippy877401.381.2015.8324.0313.190.6631.2522.92
okthenOD401.000.653.5526.885.460.1330.7723.08
DTSPB401.701.3516.3324.5312.090.6731.4818.52
sun chipsABO400.630.453.1322.306.940.1427.7833.33
refRKT401.601.2316.4024.5313.390.6744.9040.82
omarS7J401.351.1813.1827.3811.210.4840.4336.17
EashyN/A401.331.2319.1326.8815.610.7134.6918.37
aaronSPI401.801.4814.9324.9810.120.6045.7638.98
ezSPB400.880.553.9824.537.230.1636.3627.27
#SelfySyntaxN/A401.230.733.2527.384.480.1231.0327.59
FenderABO400.980.732.8828.653.970.1031.0324.14
DjinniSPI401.231.1815.1524.9812.890.6138.3029.79
OldRollerS7J401.351.0014.9527.3814.950.5550.0037.50
ArbybearRKT400.900.8518.5822.2521.850.8350.0047.06
waterwheel877400.750.6816.2024.0324.000.6748.1548.15
thenewguy.OD401.531.1514.3526.8812.480.5328.2623.91
Ball-erinaOD400.500.352.4326.886.930.0935.7128.57
Mr. HatHGW400.730.603.8522.256.420.1725.008.33
AltigerSPB401.080.853.8024.534.470.1535.2929.41
CurryHGW401.101.0015.4322.2515.430.6947.5035.00
FirstN/A400.730.452.7022.256.000.1227.7822.22
gg!877400.530.331.8824.035.770.0838.4623.08
q42OD400.950.9511.8028.6512.420.4131.5831.58
pulpoRKT400.630.501.8328.653.650.0640.0035.00
Bamboozler877400.600.334.1824.0312.850.1723.087.69
DAD.N/A400.680.552.3024.984.180.0927.2727.27

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
mexABO402.8801112.221213199
BALLDON'TLIESPI400.6311617.7888175
DorisN/A401.9101314.441222194
SpjorkS7J400.8211516.671314192
grumpySPI400.7401415.5687170
TomatoFarmerN/A407.2001011.11138183
Crippy877401.1701617.78715176
okthenOD400.581910.001415154
DTSPB402.3411415.561410175
sun chipsABO400.38088.89716140
refRKT402.2901213.331510172
omarS7J401.4201011.11715173
EashyN/A401.83077.78415165
aaronSPI401.7601415.561320175
ezSPB400.67188.89138175
#SelfySyntaxN/A400.7801516.672010144
FenderABO400.52288.891013135
DjinniSPI401.5311415.56213163
OldRollerS7J402.0001617.78147171
ArbybearRKT400.90044.44217141
waterwheel877400.83088.89312130
thenewguy.OD401.3901213.331510153
Ball-erinaOD400.300910.00611112
Mr. HatHGW400.3702224.44514152
AltigerSPB401.0001011.1198134
CurryHGW400.9401011.11421130
FirstN/A400.4611011.111113119
gg!877400.3801213.3386121
q42OD400.93044.44017105
pulpoRKT400.330910.0051887
Bamboozler877400.3211112.22112082
DAD.N/A400.441910.00512102

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
mexABO-54057352217183569056
Mr. HatHGW3404981817140698241
okthenOD74031595244376814621
BALLDON'TLIESPI54025706960320910018
Crippy87724063282018115278057
thenewguy.OD74056272116119366645
DorisN/A-34068352825124256260
TomatoFarmerN/A-5406011112098752
Zig!HGW24047281816120286344
OldRollerS7J-24051352926243250343
EashyN/A7405118111094174342
CurryHGW34062302625123157560
q42OD-34061432928156157455
SpjorkS7J-24062282423109147252
DjinniSPI54039484339265413125
gg!8772401258605454456810
ShinjukuGirlHGW34066301414116060959
JihadiS7J-24037544339221416334
ezSPB-74022514742308514419
sun chipsABO-5401468656157345913
refRKT-74048351716119161342
d0peSPB-34020717166407412118
pulpoRKT-34033767168366313021
ArbybearRKT5404544282785164545
aaronSPI54045422928131158240
Bamboozler87724025625551334316718
Ball-erinaOD74022616360377316216
grumpySPI-54044605453281118030
DTSPB-74034383129177152427
FirstN/A3402863544924238823
AltigerSPB-74037564441258120436
#SelfySyntaxN/A-2401253484524631548

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
mexABO408.398.3910.005722183569056
Mr. HatHGW4010.004.849.68498140698241
okthenOD409.352.909.353152376814621
BALLDON'TLIESPI409.681.619.032569320910018
Crippy877404.199.688.716320115278057
thenewguy.OD405.487.748.395621119366645
DorisN/A403.879.038.066828124256260
TomatoFarmerN/A400.0010.007.746012098752
Zig!HGW404.526.777.424718120286344
OldRollerS7J404.846.137.105129243250343
EashyN/A402.908.066.77511194174342
CurryHGW401.298.716.456226123157560
q42OD402.267.426.136129156157455
SpjorkS7J400.977.105.816224109147252
DjinniSPI407.423.555.483943265413125
gg!877409.030.005.16126054456810
ShinjukuGirlHGW400.329.354.846614116060959
JihadiS7J407.103.874.523743221416334
ezSPB408.061.944.192247308514419
sun chipsABO408.710.323.87146557345913
refRKT401.946.453.554817119161342
d0peSPB407.740.973.232071407412118
pulpoRKT406.453.232.903371366313021
ArbybearRKT400.655.812.58452885164545
aaronSPI401.615.482.264529131158240
Bamboozler877406.132.261.942555334316718
Ball-erinaOD406.771.291.612263377316216
grumpySPI403.554.521.294454281118030
DTSPB402.585.160.973431177152427
FirstN/A405.162.580.65285424238823
AltigerSPB403.234.190.323744258120436
#SelfySyntaxN/A405.810.650.00124824631548

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
mexABO40-587901000.134.580.231.4017.251.63
Mr. HatHGW40310045970.2310.150.111.032.050.60
thenewguy.OD4075871940.082.980.141.1316.652.07
okthenOD4079732900.209.400.150.533.650.53
Crippy8774024297870.052.880.101.4319.502.25
Zig!HGW4024584840.053.000.111.1021.581.68
BALLDON'TLIESPI4059410810.238.000.130.452.500.36
EashyN/A4072977770.032.350.091.0518.582.83
DorisN/A40-33981740.053.100.071.5014.051.94
CurryHGW4031387710.033.080.041.5014.382.07
TomatoFarmerN/A40-50100680.000.050.001.3024.685.45
OldRollerS7J40-24855650.056.080.071.0812.581.46
ShinjukuGirlHGW403394610.002.900.001.4815.232.20
ArbybearRKT405665580.032.130.041.1316.131.02
gg!877402900550.1313.600.080.251.700.21
q42OD40-31974520.033.900.031.3814.351.42
DjinniSPI4057435480.106.630.090.633.280.81
aaronSPI4051658450.033.280.031.0014.551.07
SpjorkS7J40-21068420.032.730.041.3011.802.21
JihadiS7J40-27142390.105.530.090.854.080.69
Ball-erinaOD4076816350.089.430.050.404.050.36
refRKT40-72361320.032.980.061.0515.331.37
sun chipsABO40-5843290.1014.330.060.331.480.21
ezSPB40-78119260.137.700.110.483.600.43
d0peSPB40-37713230.1010.180.060.453.030.28
Bamboozler8774026123190.088.350.050.454.180.40
FirstN/A4035226160.086.050.060.582.200.44
pulpoRKT40-36529130.089.150.040.533.250.43
DTSPB40-72652100.034.430.030.6813.100.89
AltigerSPB40-7324860.036.450.020.905.100.66
grumpySPI40-5353930.037.030.020.754.500.73
#SelfySyntaxN/A40-255600.086.150.060.203.850.23

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
mexABO402250018325118
Mr. HatHGW40819314063261311
okthenOD40528013763121511
BALLDON'TLIESPI4069911320130127
Crippy87740202011151644
thenewguy.OD40213211191611
DorisN/A402820112411283
TomatoFarmerN/A40100020010
Zig!HGW40182101201644
OldRollerS7J40292012433886
EashyN/A4011100942244
CurryHGW402610012311173
q42OD402910115629159
SpjorkS7J402410010901163
DjinniSPI404340226541583
gg!87740605025448121813
ShinjukuGirlHGW40140001160332
JihadiS7J4043400221116115
ezSPB40475213082101814
sun chipsABO4065403573914199
refRKT40171001190453
d0peSPB4071401407316229
pulpoRKT40713013662251912
ArbybearRKT40281018501465
aaronSPI402910113111463
Bamboozler87740553003343181712
Ball-erinaOD40633033771251816
grumpySPI40541012812161714
DTSPB4031110177011149
FirstN/A40543022421211910
AltigerSPB40441002584181310
#SelfySyntaxN/A4048302246117128

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
mexABO405756291300690801
Mr. HatHGW404941112161821053
okthenOD4031213040146862
BALLDON'TLIESPI40251870601001039
Crippy877406357262290780819
thenewguy.OD405645201181666862
DorisN/A406860252261562887
TomatoFarmerN/A406052270270987801
Zig!HGW404744220190863819
OldRollerS7J4051432111725031113
EashyN/A405142151210743862
CurryHGW4062602322915751053
q42OD406155240240574887
SpjorkS7J4062521421504721113
DjinniSPI40392540321311039
gg!877401210103068819
ShinjukuGirlHGW4066592423206091053
JihadiS7J40373451811631113
ezSPB4022196050144966
sun chipsABO401413619059801
refRKT404842171210613966
d0peSPB4020188190121887
pulpoRKT4033214154130887
ArbybearRKT4045451221406451039
aaronSPI4045401101305821039
Bamboozler8774025183241167819
Ball-erinaOD4022165052162862
grumpySPI404430110160180801
DTSPB403427100110524966
FirstN/A4028234051881053
AltigerSPB40373692110204966
#SelfySyntaxN/A4012810201541113

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
mexABO400.134.580.550.238.3272.73100.0022.73
Mr. HatHGW400.2310.152.030.115.0184.6255.5632.10
okthenOD400.209.401.300.157.2373.3387.5023.08
BALLDON'TLIESPI400.238.001.730.134.6458.3377.7843.48
Crippy877400.052.880.500.105.75100.0050.0030.00
thenewguy.OD400.082.980.530.145.67100.000.0028.57
DorisN/A400.053.100.700.074.4337.5050.0042.86
TomatoFarmerN/A400.000.050.030.002.000.000.000.00
Zig!HGW400.053.000.450.116.67100.0050.0033.33
OldRollerS7J400.056.080.730.078.3875.0050.0027.59
EashyN/A400.032.350.280.098.55100.00100.0018.18
CurryHGW400.033.080.650.044.7342.86100.0042.31
q42OD400.033.900.730.035.3860.000.0031.03
SpjorkS7J400.032.730.600.044.5450.00100.0045.83
DjinniSPI400.106.631.080.096.1637.5050.0034.88
gg!877400.1313.601.500.089.0772.2260.0020.00
ShinjukuGirlHGW400.002.900.350.008.2966.670.0021.43
JihadiS7J400.105.531.080.095.1445.45100.0037.21
ezSPB400.137.701.180.116.5577.7840.0021.28
sun chipsABO400.1014.331.630.068.8247.3725.0021.54
refRKT400.032.980.430.067.0060.00100.0023.53
d0peSPB400.1010.181.780.065.7340.9175.0022.54
pulpoRKT400.089.151.780.045.1563.1666.6735.21
ArbybearRKT400.032.130.700.043.0483.330.0050.00
aaronSPI400.033.280.730.034.5250.000.0048.28
Bamboozler877400.088.351.380.056.0770.59100.0032.73
Ball-erinaOD400.089.431.580.055.9888.890.0039.68
grumpySPI400.037.031.350.025.2082.350.0029.63
DTSPB400.034.430.780.035.7164.290.0035.48
FirstN/A400.086.051.350.064.4852.6333.3338.89
AltigerSPB400.036.451.100.025.8676.92100.0040.91
#SelfySyntaxN/A400.086.151.200.065.1366.6733.3335.42

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
mexABO401.431.4017.2520.0312.320.8653.5751.79
Mr. HatHGW401.231.032.0526.332.000.0839.0226.83
okthenOD400.780.533.6521.556.950.1719.0514.29
BALLDON'TLIESPI400.630.452.5025.985.560.1033.3338.89
Crippy877401.581.4319.5020.4813.680.9550.8845.61
thenewguy.OD401.401.1316.6521.5514.800.7740.0044.44
DorisN/A401.701.5014.0522.189.370.6343.3341.67
TomatoFarmerN/A401.501.3024.6820.0318.981.2351.9251.92
Zig!HGW401.181.1021.5820.4819.611.0543.1850.00
OldRollerS7J401.281.0812.5827.8311.700.4539.5348.84
EashyN/A401.281.0518.5821.5517.690.8650.0035.71
CurryHGW401.551.5014.3826.339.580.5548.3338.33
q42OD401.531.3814.3522.1810.440.6543.6443.64
SpjorkS7J401.551.3011.8027.839.080.4228.8526.92
DjinniSPI400.980.633.2825.985.240.1312.0016.00
gg!877400.300.251.7020.486.800.0830.0010.00
ShinjukuGirlHGW401.651.4815.2326.3310.320.5854.2440.68
JihadiS7J400.930.854.0827.834.790.1523.5314.71
ezSPB400.550.483.6024.157.580.1526.3231.58
sun chipsABO400.350.331.4820.034.540.0769.2346.15
refRKT401.201.0515.3324.1514.600.6350.0040.48
d0peSPB400.500.453.0322.186.720.1450.0044.44
pulpoRKT400.830.533.2522.186.190.1523.8119.05
ArbybearRKT401.131.1316.1325.9814.330.6231.1126.67
aaronSPI401.131.0014.5525.9814.550.5632.5027.50
Bamboozler877400.630.454.1820.489.280.2022.2216.67
Ball-erinaOD400.550.404.0521.5510.130.1931.2531.25
grumpySPI401.100.754.5020.036.000.2253.3336.67
DTSPB400.850.6813.1024.1519.410.5440.7437.04
FirstN/A400.700.582.2026.333.830.0821.7417.39
AltigerSPB400.930.905.1024.155.670.2130.5625.00
#SelfySyntaxN/A400.300.203.8527.8319.250.1425.0012.50

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
mexABO401.6301216.67118221
Mr. HatHGW400.60179.72810202
okthenOD400.5301216.671015181
BALLDON'TLIESPI400.360912.50710155
Crippy877402.250912.50610201
thenewguy.OD402.0721216.671111215
DorisN/A401.9411520.83810185
TomatoFarmerN/A405.450912.50810179
Zig!HGW401.680811.11312184
OldRollerS7J401.461811.1189162
EashyN/A402.83079.7298161
CurryHGW402.07079.722580
q42OD401.42079.72615154
SpjorkS7J402.2101622.22105193
DjinniSPI400.8101115.28149142
gg!877400.21179.7224119
ShinjukuGirlHGW402.2001115.28716156
JihadiS7J400.69068.33315135
ezSPB400.43068.3339130
sun chipsABO400.2101013.8917124
refRKT401.37068.33619141
d0peSPB400.2811013.8925126
pulpoRKT400.430912.5012891
ArbybearRKT401.02022.78017117
aaronSPI401.070912.50514144
Bamboozler877400.4011115.28711111
Ball-erinaOD400.36079.7261110
grumpySPI400.7301013.89147119
DTSPB400.8911318.0679139
FirstN/A400.44268.33514104
AltigerSPB400.662912.50115123
#SelfySyntaxN/A400.23079.724896

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
OldRollerS7J84081392822179660273
DTSPB104068443731191546755
Ball-erinaOD64034676857428918528
ezSPB104036626051320918430
thenewguy.OD64075382220165263061
omarS7J84044302218179455342
BALLDON'TLIESPI8403663595247177426
Zig!HGW-84053252118182271748
ArbybearRKT-64069342120109158163
okthenOD6402062645638789620
gg!877-84038564945599410326
DjinniSPI84044302724195353940
FMABO-104071251616101066060
mexABO-104060352321114251150
WanyeRKT-64044403330222350437
ShinjukuGirlHGW-84050413432210251246
aaronSPI84067412524126151451
Pro Boat877-84047362421118256337
JihadiS7J84043625350413311334
sun chipsABO-10403272635845349724
Crippy877-84054463533149153948
d0peSPB-6402262565141654621
AltigerSPB104053522827123142648
grumpySPI84030484238214416428
q42OD64054392222137060342
refRKT10403461514833339929
Mr. HatHGW-8403990838041326421
FenderABO-10403282747137526619
SpjorkS7J84031635653266212426
CurryHGW-84035585049223124527
pulpoRKT-320143634301443629
FrozenN/A-3202634252412217515
Bamboozler877-84028695150263013926

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
OldRollerS7J408.4410.0010.008128179660273
DTSPB407.508.139.696837191546755
Ball-erinaOD4010.004.069.383468428918528
ezSPB409.694.389.063660320918430
thenewguy.OD403.449.388.757522165263061
omarS7J407.196.568.444422179455342
BALLDON'TLIESPI409.062.508.13365947177426
Zig!HGW404.068.757.815321182271748
ArbybearRKT401.259.067.506921109158163
okthenOD409.380.637.19206438789620
gg!877408.753.756.883849599410326
DjinniSPI405.315.946.564427195353940
FMABO400.009.696.257116101066060
mexABO403.137.815.946023114251150
WanyeRKT405.635.315.634433222350437
ShinjukuGirlHGW403.756.885.315034210251246
aaronSPI401.568.445.006725126151451
Pro Boat877402.815.634.694724118256337
JihadiS7J406.885.004.384353413311334
sun chipsABO407.811.254.06326345349724
Crippy877401.887.193.755435149153948
d0peSPB408.130.313.44225641654621
AltigerSPB400.946.253.135328123142648
grumpySPI406.563.442.813042214416428
q42OD400.317.502.505422137060342
refRKT406.252.812.19345133339929
Mr. HatHGW405.941.881.88398341326421
FenderABO404.690.941.56327437526619
SpjorkS7J404.382.191.253156266212426
CurryHGW402.504.690.943550223124527
pulpoRKT205.000.000.6314341443629
FrozenN/A202.193.130.31262512217515
Bamboozler877400.631.560.002851263013926

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
OldRollerS7J408841001000.154.480.211.8315.052.08
DTSPB40107284970.134.780.141.3811.681.55
omarS7J4086966940.104.480.181.0513.831.47
thenewguy.OD4063894910.054.130.091.5315.751.97
Ball-erinaOD40610038880.2310.700.130.704.630.51
ezSPB40109744840.238.000.150.754.600.58
DjinniSPI4085363810.084.880.111.0013.481.47
BALLDON'TLIESPI4089419780.1811.780.120.651.850.57
Zig!HGW40-84488750.054.550.101.2017.932.12
okthenOD406919720.209.680.130.502.400.32
ArbybearRKT40-6991690.032.730.051.5814.532.03
aaronSPI4081381660.033.150.041.2812.851.63
WanyeRKT40-65053630.085.550.090.9312.601.10
FMABO40-10097590.002.530.001.5016.502.84
mexABO40-102878560.052.850.091.2512.781.71
ShinjukuGirlHGW40-83169530.055.250.061.1512.801.22
gg!87740-88822500.1014.980.080.652.580.68
JihadiS7J4086647470.0810.330.060.852.830.69
AltigerSPB4010659440.033.080.041.2010.651.02
Pro Boat87740-82556410.052.950.080.9314.081.31
q42OD406372380.003.430.001.0515.081.38
grumpySPI4086334340.105.350.100.704.100.63
Crippy87740-81975310.033.730.031.2013.481.17
refRKT40105931280.088.330.060.732.480.56
d0peSPB40-6813250.1310.400.090.531.150.35
pulpoRKT20-37813220.157.200.090.453.100.39
sun chipsABO40-107516190.1011.330.060.602.430.44
SpjorkS7J4084125160.056.650.040.653.100.49
FrozenN/A20-33441130.056.100.040.753.750.76
Mr. HatHGW40-856690.0510.330.020.531.600.43
CurryHGW40-8225060.035.580.020.686.130.60
FenderABO40-1047030.059.380.030.481.650.39
Bamboozler87740-8162800.006.580.000.653.480.41

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
OldRollerS7J40286011792131311
DTSPB4037511191111127
Ball-erinaOD4068913428423138
ezSPB40609023201171911
thenewguy.OD40222111651996
omarS7J40224011792553
BALLDON'TLIESPI40597014715141511
Zig!HGW40212001822566
ArbybearRKT40211001090794
okthenOD40648143875251812
gg!87740494025991181913
DjinniSPI402730119528115
FMABO40160001010575
mexABO40232101140895
WanyeRKT4033310222210137
ShinjukuGirlHGW403420021039158
aaronSPI40251011261887
Pro Boat877402421011808103
JihadiS7J40533014133142014
sun chipsABO40634014537221614
Crippy8774035110149015137
d0peSPB40565014163131912
AltigerSPB402810112311286
grumpySPI4042402214010147
q42OD402200013716106
refRKT40513013332181310
Mr. HatHGW40832004132351510
FenderABO40742013752341710
SpjorkS7J4056210266022116
CurryHGW40501002230192010
pulpoRKT2034302144110129
FrozenN/A202510012211032
Bamboozler877405100026321587

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
OldRollerS7J4081733423206021028
DTSPB4068552712724671043
Ball-erinaOD40342872711851013
ezSPB40363091901841043
thenewguy.OD4075611932906301013
omarS7J4044421812205531028
BALLDON'TLIESPI4036266091741129
Zig!HGW4053482903017171037
ArbybearRKT4069632733005811117
okthenOD4020205031961013
gg!87740382630311031006
DjinniSPI4044401601605391129
FMABO407160251310660967
mexABO406050221210511967
WanyeRKT4044372012105041117
ShinjukuGirlHGW4050461512205121037
aaronSPI4067512132715141129
Pro Boat8774047371401405631006
JihadiS7J4043341221301131028
sun chipsABO403224417297967
Crippy8774054481521405391006
d0peSPB4022213141461117
AltigerSPB4053482312124261043
grumpySPI40302832301641129
q42OD4054421822106031013
refRKT4034298060991043
Mr. HatHGW4039217180641037
FenderABO403219705066967
SpjorkS7J40312632511241028
CurryHGW40352731712451037
pulpoRKT20149505062567
FrozenN/A202615818175550
Bamboozler877402826701001391006

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
OldRollerS7J400.154.480.700.216.3984.6283.3346.43
DTSPB400.134.780.930.145.1658.3360.0029.73
Ball-erinaOD400.2310.701.700.136.2961.5455.5633.82
ezSPB400.238.001.500.155.3357.8977.7828.33
thenewguy.OD400.054.130.550.097.5066.670.0040.91
omarS7J400.104.480.550.188.1460.0075.0022.73
BALLDON'TLIESPI400.1811.781.480.127.9873.3385.7123.73
Zig!HGW400.054.550.530.108.67100.00100.0023.81
ArbybearRKT400.032.730.530.055.1944.44100.0033.33
okthenOD400.209.681.600.136.0566.6737.5039.06
gg!877400.1014.981.230.0812.2268.4250.0016.33
DjinniSPI400.084.880.680.117.2245.4566.6729.63
FMABO400.002.530.400.006.3171.430.0031.25
mexABO400.052.850.580.094.9655.5650.0034.78
WanyeRKT400.085.550.830.096.7353.8566.6730.30
ShinjukuGirlHGW400.055.250.850.066.1853.33100.0026.47
aaronSPI400.033.150.630.045.0487.500.0032.00
Pro Boat877400.052.950.600.084.9230.0050.0033.33
JihadiS7J400.0810.331.330.067.7970.0066.6726.42
sun chipsABO400.1011.331.580.067.1987.5075.0034.92
Crippy877400.033.730.880.034.2653.850.0042.86
d0peSPB400.1310.401.400.097.4363.1680.0023.21
AltigerSPB400.033.080.700.044.3975.000.0042.86
grumpySPI400.105.351.050.105.1050.0050.0023.81
q42OD400.003.430.550.006.2360.000.0027.27
refRKT400.088.331.280.066.5376.9266.6735.29
Mr. HatHGW400.0510.332.080.024.9866.67100.0042.17
FenderABO400.059.381.850.035.0758.8250.0045.95
SpjorkS7J400.056.651.400.044.7554.5550.0039.29
CurryHGW400.035.581.250.024.4650.00100.0038.00
pulpoRKT200.157.201.700.094.2475.0033.3329.41
FrozenN/A200.056.101.250.044.8866.67100.0040.00
Bamboozler877400.006.581.280.005.1687.500.0029.41

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
OldRollerS7J402.031.8315.0525.708.250.5943.8446.58
DTSPB401.701.3811.6826.088.490.4549.0949.09
Ball-erinaOD400.850.704.6325.336.610.1825.0025.00
ezSPB400.900.754.6026.086.130.1830.0030.00
thenewguy.OD401.881.5315.7525.3310.330.6247.5431.15
omarS7J401.101.0513.8325.7013.170.5452.3842.86
BALLDON'TLIESPI400.900.651.8528.232.850.0734.6223.08
Zig!HGW401.331.2017.9325.9314.940.6962.5060.42
ArbybearRKT401.731.5814.5327.939.220.5247.6242.86
okthenOD400.500.502.4025.334.800.0915.0025.00
gg!877400.950.652.5825.153.960.1011.5411.54
DjinniSPI401.101.0013.4828.2313.480.4840.0040.00
FMABO401.781.5016.5024.1811.000.6851.6741.67
mexABO401.501.2512.7824.1810.220.5342.0044.00
WanyeRKT401.100.9312.6027.9313.620.4556.7654.05
ShinjukuGirlHGW401.251.1512.8025.9311.130.4947.8332.61
aaronSPI401.681.2812.8528.2310.080.4652.9441.18
Pro Boat877401.180.9314.0825.1515.220.5637.8437.84
JihadiS7J401.080.852.8325.703.320.1138.2435.29
sun chipsABO400.800.602.4324.184.040.1029.1716.67
Crippy877401.351.2013.4825.1511.230.5429.1731.25
d0peSPB400.550.531.1527.932.190.0419.0514.29
AltigerSPB401.331.2010.6526.088.880.4143.7547.92
grumpySPI400.750.704.1028.235.860.1510.7110.71
q42OD401.351.0515.0825.3314.360.6050.0042.86
refRKT400.850.732.4826.083.410.0920.6927.59
Mr. HatHGW400.980.531.6025.933.050.0638.1033.33
FenderABO400.800.481.6524.183.470.0726.3236.84
SpjorkS7J400.780.653.1025.704.770.1219.2311.54
CurryHGW400.880.686.1325.939.070.2425.9311.11
pulpoRKT200.700.453.1028.356.890.1155.5655.56
FrozenN/A201.300.753.7527.505.000.1453.3353.33
Bamboozler877400.700.653.4825.155.350.1438.4626.92

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
OldRollerS7J402.0801112.22817225
DTSPB401.5511213.331313203
Ball-erinaOD400.5121314.44610180
ezSPB400.58066.67611164
thenewguy.OD401.9701820.001418196
omarS7J401.470910.00212165
BALLDON'TLIESPI400.5701213.331011177
Zig!HGW402.12166.6757178
ArbybearRKT402.0301011.11614165
okthenOD400.32077.7806134
gg!877400.68077.781211141
DjinniSPI401.4701112.2246165
FMABO402.8401011.11119169
mexABO401.7101011.111014167
WanyeRKT401.1001011.11710154
ShinjukuGirlHGW401.22077.7849147
aaronSPI401.6301718.891617176
Pro Boat877401.3111516.671015164
JihadiS7J400.6901314.44912136
sun chipsABO400.441910.00814132
Crippy877401.1711112.22613164
d0peSPB400.350910.00111113
AltigerSPB401.0201617.78525142
grumpySPI400.63088.89210128
q42OD401.3801415.561217148
refRKT400.5601314.44513125
Mr. HatHGW400.4311718.891810118
FenderABO400.3911415.561311100
SpjorkS7J400.4911718.89510122
CurryHGW400.6001011.1189109
pulpoRKT200.39123.705648
FrozenN/A200.760719.44111062
Bamboozler877400.411910.0021984

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
Mr. HatHGW04048787566480913840
sun chipsABO74029626050520107624
mexABO7409720131269152786
DTSPB74061413731267552647
d0peSPB74041646253372915130
Bamboozler87704056454337328540346
Ball-erinaOD-14039636154429722133
Crippy87704086413635186149473
OldRollerS7J14068372725224251055
gruntSPI-74052412623146360446
SpjorkS7J14033545040246715928
FenderABO74031767264487612422
grumpySPI-74037535246275622131
okthenOD-14027665851412618721
CurryHGW04049302624172260147
AltigerSPB74068282119156141454
WanyeRKT-74053514442285247050
ezSPB74037675650319519035
aaronSPI-74059482925160243753
thenewguy.OD-14064443030283056753
ArbybearRKT-74072362222132057859
AlphachurroHGW03943392422128264543
omarS7J14054463028153248241
q42OD-14053301917109160344
JihadiS7J14034756561425415829
gg!87704021575953353610017
FMABO74067372828148046360
pulpoRKT-7402893847940257820
ShinjukuGirlHGW04045796663401218336
refRKT-74028665652345318424
BALLDON'TLIESPI-7402689777551328620
2P1SN/A1201822221915035113
FirstN/A-12027302626111012122
Zig!HGW21441100224
titanblueN/A0001111000

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
Mr. HatHGW409.715.2910.004875480913840
sun chipsABO4010.001.479.712960520107624
mexABO401.4710.009.41971369152786
DTSPB406.767.659.126137267552647
d0peSPB409.414.128.824162372915130
Bamboozler877407.355.598.535643328540346
Ball-erinaOD409.124.718.243961429722133
Crippy877402.359.717.948636186149473
OldRollerS7J404.129.127.656827224251055
gruntSPI404.717.067.355226146360446
SpjorkS7J408.242.947.063350246715928
FenderABO408.821.766.763172487612422
grumpySPI407.654.416.473752275622131
okthenOD408.532.066.182758412618721
CurryHGW403.827.355.884926172260147
AltigerSPB402.658.825.596821156141454
WanyeRKT404.415.885.295344285247050
ezSPB406.473.825.003756319519035
aaronSPI403.536.764.715929160243753
thenewguy.OD402.068.534.416430283056753
ArbybearRKT400.889.414.127222132057859
AlphachurroHGW393.246.473.824324128264543
omarS7J402.946.183.535430153248241
q42OD401.767.943.245319109160344
JihadiS7J406.182.652.943465425415829
gg!877407.940.292.652159353610017
FMABO401.188.242.356728148046360
pulpoRKT407.060.882.06288440257820
ShinjukuGirlHGW405.005.001.764566401218336
refRKT405.292.351.472856345318424
BALLDON'TLIESPI405.880.591.18267751328620
2P1SN/A205.591.180.88182215035113
FirstN/A200.593.530.592726111012122
Zig!HGW10.003.240.294100224
titanblueN/A00.290.000.00011000

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
Zig!HGW1231001000.000.000.004.0022.001.00
sun chipsABO40710012970.2513.000.170.601.900.47
DTSPB4076865940.136.680.141.1813.151.49
d0peSPB4079432910.239.300.150.753.780.64
mexABO4072197880.031.730.082.1513.184.85
Mr. HatHGW4009735850.2312.000.121.003.450.62
Bamboozler8774007153820.138.200.121.1510.081.24
Ball-erinaOD40-19147790.1810.730.110.835.530.62
FenderABO4078815760.1512.180.080.553.100.41
OldRollerS7J4014179740.055.600.071.3812.751.84
ezSPB4076238710.137.980.090.884.750.55
CurryHGW4003882680.054.300.081.1815.031.63
AlphachurroHGW3903585650.053.280.081.1016.541.10
SpjorkS7J4018229620.186.150.140.703.980.61
Crippy8774002494590.034.650.031.8312.352.10
gruntSPI40-74771560.083.650.121.1515.101.27
AltigerSPB4072668530.033.900.051.3510.352.43
okthenOD40-18521500.1510.300.100.534.680.41
2P1SN/A2017918470.157.500.140.652.550.82
FMABO407974440.003.700.001.5011.581.81
grumpySPI40-77444410.156.880.120.785.530.70
thenewguy.OD40-11888380.007.080.001.3314.181.45
omarS7J4012956350.053.830.071.0312.051.17
JihadiS7J4015926320.1010.630.060.733.950.45
q42OD40-11576290.032.730.051.1015.081.77
WanyeRKT40-74459260.057.130.051.2511.751.04
gg!877400766240.158.830.100.432.500.37
aaronSPI40-73262210.054.000.071.3310.931.23
ShinjukuGirlHGW4005041180.0510.030.030.904.580.57
ArbybearRKT40-7691150.003.300.001.4814.452.00
pulpoRKT40-7653120.1310.050.060.501.950.30
refRKT40-7532490.088.630.050.604.600.42
BALLDON'TLIESPI40-756960.0512.830.030.502.150.29
FirstN/A20-1125030.005.550.001.106.050.90
titanblueN/A000000.000.000.000.000.000.00

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
Mr. HatHGW40759144807252114
sun chipsABO406010055206121813
mexABO4013100691533
DTSPB40375202672696
d0peSPB40629023721191613
Bamboozler87740435013284121910
Ball-erinaOD40617024294241915
Crippy8774036100186114128
OldRollerS7J4027200224381510
gruntSPI4026310146061412
SpjorkS7J40507212463191611
FenderABO4072601487521198
grumpySPI40526012752192013
okthenOD40586124124191311
CurryHGW402621017217124
AltigerSPB40211011562864
WanyeRKT4044201285212148
ezSPB4056511319324138
aaronSPI40292011601585
thenewguy.OD40300002834101311
ArbybearRKT402200013205117
AlphachurroHGW39242011280776
omarS7J4030210153212118
q42OD40191011090654
JihadiS7J406541042562597
gg!87740596113531191914
FMABO4028000148011118
pulpoRKT40845024022303017
ShinjukuGirlHGW40662104011212514
refRKT40563023454161912
BALLDON'TLIESPI4077220513724137
2P1SN/A202230015027116
FirstN/A202600011101263
Zig!HGW1100000100
titanblueN/A0100010100

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
Mr. HatHGW4048401501711381128
sun chipsABO4029246281761164
mexABO4097863143405271164
DTSPB4061472332425261094
d0peSPB40413042611511094
Bamboozler8774056461502024031181
Ball-erinaOD4039331301022211048
Crippy8774086733523414941181
OldRollerS7J4068553113025101234
gruntSPI4052462302506041114
SpjorkS7J40332850801591234
FenderABO403122811001241164
grumpySPI40373160602211114
okthenOD40272140421871048
CurryHGW4049471641806011128
AltigerSPB4068541331414141094
WanyeRKT4053501622324701224
ezSPB4037351401301901094
aaronSPI4059531911804371114
thenewguy.OD4064532332425671048
ArbybearRKT4072592502705781224
AlphachurroHGW3943432022316451128
omarS7J4054411621814821234
q42OD4053442412616031048
JihadiS7J40342981701581234
gg!87740211730301001181
FMABO4067601822004631164
pulpoRKT4028203021781224
ShinjukuGirlHGW404536103801831128
refRKT40282453901841224
BALLDON'TLIESPI4026209390861114
2P1SN/A201813101051627
FirstN/A2027227160121554
Zig!HGW144302022305
titanblueN/A00000000358

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
Mr. HatHGW400.2312.001.880.126.4066.6744.4433.33
sun chipsABO400.2513.001.500.178.6772.2250.0020.00
mexABO400.031.730.330.085.31100.00100.0038.46
DTSPB400.136.680.930.147.2266.6760.0016.22
d0peSPB400.239.301.550.156.0081.2577.7830.65
Bamboozler877400.138.201.080.127.6352.6380.0027.91
Ball-erinaOD400.1810.731.530.117.0378.9571.4339.34
Crippy877400.034.650.900.035.1766.67100.0038.89
OldRollerS7J400.055.600.680.078.3066.67100.0029.63
gruntSPI400.083.650.650.125.6285.7166.6723.08
SpjorkS7J400.186.151.250.144.9268.7557.1438.00
FenderABO400.1512.181.800.086.7642.1183.3329.17
grumpySPI400.156.881.300.125.2965.0083.3336.54
okthenOD400.1510.301.450.107.1084.6250.0032.76
CurryHGW400.054.300.650.086.6233.3350.0026.92
AltigerSPB400.033.900.530.057.4366.670.0038.10
WanyeRKT400.057.131.100.056.4857.1450.0027.27
ezSPB400.137.981.400.095.7061.5460.0042.86
aaronSPI400.054.000.730.075.5262.5050.0017.24
thenewguy.OD400.007.080.750.009.4384.620.0033.33
ArbybearRKT400.003.300.550.006.0063.640.0022.73
AlphachurroHGW390.053.280.620.085.3385.7150.0029.17
omarS7J400.053.830.750.075.1072.7350.0040.00
q42OD400.032.730.480.055.7480.000.0031.58
JihadiS7J400.1010.631.630.066.5477.7875.0038.46
gg!877400.158.831.480.105.9873.6866.6732.20
FMABO400.003.700.700.005.2972.730.0039.29
pulpoRKT400.1310.052.100.064.7956.6760.0035.71
ShinjukuGirlHGW400.0510.031.650.036.0856.0050.0031.82
refRKT400.088.631.400.056.1663.1633.3328.57
BALLDON'TLIESPI400.0512.831.930.036.6653.850.0031.17
2P1SN/A200.157.501.100.146.8254.55100.0031.82
FirstN/A200.005.551.300.004.2750.000.0046.15
Zig!HGW10.000.001.000.000.000.000.00100.00
titanblueN/A00.000.000.000.001.000.000.00100.00

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
Mr. HatHGW401.201.003.4528.203.450.1242.5037.50
sun chipsABO400.730.601.9029.103.170.0733.3325.00
mexABO402.432.1513.1829.106.130.4539.5336.05
DTSPB401.531.1813.1527.3511.190.4851.0648.94
d0peSPB401.030.753.7827.355.030.1420.0013.33
Bamboozler877401.401.1510.0829.538.760.3443.4832.61
Ball-erinaOD400.980.835.5326.206.700.2130.3039.39
Crippy877402.151.8312.3529.536.770.4246.5847.95
OldRollerS7J401.701.3812.7530.859.270.4154.5556.36
gruntSPI401.301.1515.1027.8513.130.5454.3550.00
SpjorkS7J400.830.703.9830.855.680.1328.5717.86
FenderABO400.780.553.1029.105.640.1145.4536.36
grumpySPI400.930.785.5327.857.130.2019.3519.35
okthenOD400.680.534.6826.208.900.1819.0519.05
CurryHGW401.231.1815.0328.2012.790.5338.3034.04
AltigerSPB401.701.3510.3527.357.670.3825.9324.07
WanyeRKT401.331.2511.7530.609.400.3846.0032.00
ezSPB400.930.884.7527.355.430.1737.1440.00
aaronSPI401.481.3310.9327.858.250.3933.9635.85
thenewguy.OD401.601.3314.1826.2010.700.5445.2843.40
ArbybearRKT401.801.4814.4530.609.800.4745.7642.37
AlphachurroHGW391.101.1016.5428.9215.000.5753.4946.51
omarS7J401.351.0312.0530.8511.760.3943.9039.02
q42OD401.331.1015.0826.2013.700.5859.0954.55
JihadiS7J400.850.733.9530.855.450.1324.1427.59
gg!877400.530.432.5029.535.880.0817.6517.65
FMABO401.681.5011.5829.107.720.4033.3330.00
pulpoRKT400.700.501.9530.603.900.0610.0015.00
ShinjukuGirlHGW401.130.904.5828.205.080.1622.2227.78
refRKT400.700.604.6030.607.670.1537.5020.83
BALLDON'TLIESPI400.650.502.1527.854.300.0845.0045.00
2P1SN/A200.900.652.5531.353.920.087.697.69
FirstN/A201.351.106.0527.705.500.2227.2731.82
Zig!HGW14.004.0022.00305.005.500.0750.0075.00
titanblueN/A00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
Mr. HatHGW400.6201820.00812189
sun chipsABO400.4701415.56512181
mexABO404.8501415.56118206
DTSPB401.4911415.561410183
d0peSPB400.6401213.331111160
Bamboozler877401.2411314.44108169
Ball-erinaOD400.6201213.3369170
Crippy877402.1001718.89136182
OldRollerS7J401.8401516.671312177
gruntSPI401.2701314.44618170
SpjorkS7J400.61377.78514146
FenderABO400.41277.78912134
grumpySPI400.700910.0067143
okthenOD400.4111011.11615131
CurryHGW401.63055.5626149
AltigerSPB402.4311213.33149152
WanyeRKT401.040910.0039144
ezSPB400.551910.00217147
aaronSPI401.232910.00623140
thenewguy.OD401.4501617.781114166
ArbybearRKT402.0001415.561314172
AlphachurroHGW391.10055.56017126
omarS7J401.170910.001318141
q42OD401.7711213.33913161
JihadiS7J400.450910.00514108
gg!877400.37066.6744112
FMABO401.8101011.1179149
pulpoRKT400.3001011.11814108
ShinjukuGirlHGW400.5711415.56916134
refRKT400.4211213.33414107
BALLDON'TLIESPI400.2901213.33614105
2P1SN/A200.820712.965371
FirstN/A200.900513.895461
Zig!HGW11.00000.00030
titanblueN/A00.00000.0000-1

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
aaronSPI94081352419181550256
gruntSPI94079472925155457972
DTSPB44074322822217449661
okthenOD1640394749394611021233
JihadiS7J940426767564571014439
Ball-erinaOD1640376163524441017830
FMABO-94066322623158362257
BALLDON'TLIESPI9403968645549199634
thenewguy.OD164071382825169253967
q42OD164066463228209353648
OldRollerS7J94054483027217359051
mexABO-94076332423114153861
grumpySPI94040595647261819533
AltigerSPB44056393230306239845
pulpoRKT-94038989082399812524
FenderABO-94031696759415815719
Bamboozler877-44038585044347620933
omarS7J94057412725136262045
SpjorkS7J94040846558267717336
refRKT-94052523634214264740
WanyeRKT-94039716861361616330
ArbybearRKT-9405641212081167450
Crippy877-44052504138249245944
Mr. HatHGW-164047787669414514129
d0peSPB44030495246350518127
ezSPB44037604945368421126
ShinjukuGirlHGW-16403872636051736931
CurryHGW-164048442826141151346
gg!877-44033645552400318528
sun chipsABO-94044746968355112227
RavenN/A-44034422828209043333
Zig!HGW-103029302121104031827
AlphachurroHGW-610711662701017

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
aaronSPI406.259.0610.008124181550256
gruntSPI404.6910.009.697929155457972
DTSPB405.318.759.387428217449661
okthenOD4010.005.009.0639494611021233
JihadiS7J409.694.698.7542674571014439
Ball-erinaOD409.383.138.4437634441017830
FMABO403.448.448.136626158362257
BALLDON'TLIESPI409.062.197.81396449199634
thenewguy.OD402.199.387.507128169253967
q42OD404.067.817.196632209353648
OldRollerS7J404.387.196.885430217359051
mexABO401.259.696.567624114153861
grumpySPI408.134.386.254056261819533
AltigerSPB403.756.565.945632306239845
pulpoRKT408.440.635.633890399812524
FenderABO408.750.315.313167415815719
Bamboozler877407.814.065.003850347620933
omarS7J401.887.504.695727136262045
SpjorkS7J407.503.754.384065267717336
refRKT402.506.884.065236214264740
WanyeRKT407.192.813.753968361616330
ArbybearRKT400.948.133.44562181167450
Crippy877403.135.943.135241249245944
Mr. HatHGW406.883.442.814776414514129
d0peSPB406.561.252.503052350518127
ezSPB405.632.502.193749368421126
ShinjukuGirlHGW405.940.941.88386351736931
CurryHGW401.566.251.564828141151346
gg!877405.001.561.253355400318528
sun chipsABO402.811.880.944469355112227
RavenN/A400.635.630.633428209043333
Zig!HGW300.315.310.312921104031827
AlphachurroHGW100.000.000.00762701017

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
gruntSPI409471001000.103.880.141.8014.481.68
aaronSPI4096681970.134.530.211.4012.552.31
okthenOD401610044940.2511.530.200.835.300.83
DTSPB4045388910.105.430.141.5312.402.31
JihadiS7J4099447880.2511.430.150.983.600.63
thenewguy.OD40162297840.054.230.071.6813.481.87
Ball-erinaOD40169731810.2511.100.160.754.450.61
OldRollerS7J4094478780.085.430.101.2814.751.13
BALLDON'TLIESPI4099122750.2312.280.140.852.400.57
FMABO40-93494720.083.950.121.4315.552.06
q42OD40164172690.085.230.091.2013.401.43
omarS7J4091975660.053.400.071.1315.501.39
grumpySPI4098134630.206.530.140.834.880.68
AltigerSPB4043859590.057.650.061.139.951.44
mexABO40-91391560.032.850.041.5313.452.30
SpjorkS7J4097238530.186.680.110.904.330.48
Bamboozler87740-47841500.158.680.120.835.230.66
refRKT40-92569470.055.350.061.0016.181.00
ArbybearRKT40-9984440.032.030.051.2516.851.37
Crippy87740-43163410.056.230.051.1011.481.04
FenderABO40-9880380.2010.380.120.483.930.45
d0peSPB4046316340.138.750.100.684.530.61
pulpoRKT40-9843310.209.980.090.603.130.39
WanyeRKT40-97528280.159.030.090.754.080.55
ezSPB4045625250.109.200.080.655.280.62
CurryHGW40-161666220.033.530.041.1512.831.09
Mr. HatHGW40-166913190.1310.350.070.733.530.60
gg!87740-45019160.0810.000.050.704.630.52
ShinjukuGirlHGW40-16599130.0812.930.050.781.730.53
RavenN/A40-465390.005.230.000.8310.830.81
Zig!HGW30-1035660.003.470.000.9010.600.97
sun chipsABO40-928630.038.880.010.683.050.59
AlphachurroHGW10-605000.002.700.000.7010.100.64

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
aaronSPI40245111813784
gruntSPI402942015511286
DTSPB402840321733139
okthenOD404910044617141712
JihadiS7J406710024574181610
Ball-erinaOD406310044443121916
FMABO40263111582785
BALLDON'TLIESPI40649124917201513
thenewguy.OD40282011691665
q42OD4032301209181411
OldRollerS7J403032021728118
mexABO402410011409105
grumpySPI40568122611251815
AltigerSPB40322023063699
pulpoRKT40908133991361811
FenderABO40678104154221910
Bamboozler87740506013474182110
omarS7J402720013621086
SpjorkS7J40657022671322017
refRKT4036210214111106
WanyeRKT40686023614272610
ArbybearRKT40211018101063
Crippy8774041200249082015
Mr. HatHGW40765114143262016
d0peSPB40525013503141616
ezSPB40494123685112012
ShinjukuGirlHGW40633115177192720
CurryHGW40281011411121310
gg!8774055311400412137
sun chipsABO40691003552261814
RavenN/A402800020927109
Zig!HGW30210001040662
AlphachurroHGW106000270310

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
aaronSPI4081562623105021055
gruntSPI4079723454005791055
DTSPB4074612042104961205
okthenOD40393341512121203
JihadiS7J4042391501611441042
Ball-erinaOD4037301001001781203
FMABO4066573222906221077
BALLDON'TLIESPI403934142140961055
thenewguy.OD4071672932615391203
q42OD4066482352415361203
OldRollerS7J4054512322105901042
mexABO4076612522615381077
grumpySPI4040331151101951055
AltigerSPB40564591903981205
pulpoRKT40382452601251088
FenderABO40311970501571077
Bamboozler87740383341402091241
omarS7J4057451831906201042
SpjorkS7J404036701001731042
refRKT4052401922226471088
WanyeRKT40393070531631088
ArbybearRKT4056503323006741088
Crippy8774052441211224591241
Mr. HatHGW404729901101411283
d0peSPB40302792701811205
ezSPB40372660712111205
ShinjukuGirlHGW4038318081691283
CurryHGW4048461311625131283
gg!87740332871811851241
sun chipsABO40442743601221077
RavenN/A4034331101024331241
Zig!HGW302927100100318933
AlphachurroHGW10770000101350

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
aaronSPI400.134.530.600.217.5450.0060.0029.17
gruntSPI400.103.880.730.145.3475.0050.0041.38
DTSPB400.105.430.700.147.7569.2325.0010.71
okthenOD400.2511.531.230.209.4170.5960.0028.57
JihadiS7J400.2511.431.680.156.8262.5080.0026.87
Ball-erinaOD400.2511.101.580.167.0584.2160.0019.05
FMABO400.083.950.650.126.0862.5033.3326.92
BALLDON'TLIESPI400.2312.281.600.147.6786.6766.6731.25
thenewguy.OD400.054.230.700.076.0483.3350.0021.43
q42OD400.085.230.800.096.5378.5766.6725.00
OldRollerS7J400.085.430.750.107.2372.7333.3326.67
mexABO400.032.850.600.044.7550.00100.0037.50
grumpySPI400.206.531.400.144.6683.3362.5044.64
AltigerSPB400.057.650.800.069.56100.000.0018.75
pulpoRKT400.209.982.250.094.4361.1150.0040.00
FenderABO400.2010.381.680.126.1952.6387.5032.84
Bamboozler877400.158.681.250.126.9447.6283.3336.00
omarS7J400.053.400.680.075.0475.00100.0037.04
SpjorkS7J400.186.681.630.114.1185.0071.4349.23
refRKT400.055.350.900.065.9460.0050.0030.56
WanyeRKT400.159.031.700.095.3138.4666.6739.71
ArbybearRKT400.032.030.530.053.8650.000.0047.62
Crippy877400.056.231.030.056.0775.00100.0019.51
Mr. HatHGW400.1310.351.900.075.4580.0060.0034.21
d0peSPB400.138.751.300.106.73100.0080.0026.92
ezSPB400.109.201.230.087.5160.0025.0022.45
ShinjukuGirlHGW400.0812.931.580.058.2174.0733.3330.16
CurryHGW400.033.530.700.045.0476.920.0042.86
gg!877400.0810.001.380.057.2753.8533.3321.82
sun chipsABO400.038.881.730.015.1477.78100.0037.68
RavenN/A400.005.230.700.007.4690.000.0025.00
Zig!HGW300.003.470.700.004.9533.330.0028.57
AlphachurroHGW100.002.700.600.004.500.000.0050.00

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
aaronSPI402.031.4012.5526.388.960.4855.3646.43
gruntSPI401.981.8014.4826.388.040.5555.5647.22
DTSPB401.851.5312.4030.138.130.4134.4332.79
okthenOD400.980.835.3030.086.420.1815.1512.12
JihadiS7J401.050.983.6026.053.690.1441.0338.46
Ball-erinaOD400.930.754.4530.085.930.1533.3333.33
FMABO401.651.4315.5526.9310.910.5850.8856.14
BALLDON'TLIESPI400.980.852.4026.382.820.0941.1841.18
thenewguy.OD401.781.6813.4830.088.040.4538.8143.28
q42OD401.651.2013.4030.0811.170.4550.0047.92
OldRollerS7J401.351.2814.7526.0511.570.5741.1845.10
mexABO401.901.5313.4526.938.820.5042.6240.98
grumpySPI401.000.834.8826.385.910.1833.3333.33
AltigerSPB401.401.139.9530.138.840.3320.0020.00
pulpoRKT400.950.603.1327.205.210.1125.0020.83
FenderABO400.780.483.9326.938.260.1526.3236.84
Bamboozler877400.950.835.2331.036.330.1712.1212.12
omarS7J401.431.1315.5026.0513.780.6042.2240.00
SpjorkS7J401.000.904.3326.054.810.1727.7819.44
refRKT401.301.0016.1827.2016.180.5955.0047.50
WanyeRKT400.980.754.0827.205.430.1516.6723.33
ArbybearRKT401.401.2516.8527.2013.480.6260.0066.00
Crippy877401.301.1011.4831.0310.430.3727.2727.27
Mr. HatHGW401.180.733.5332.084.860.1137.9331.03
d0peSPB400.750.684.5330.136.700.1525.9333.33
ezSPB400.930.655.2830.138.120.1826.9223.08
ShinjukuGirlHGW400.950.781.7332.082.230.0525.8125.81
CurryHGW401.201.1512.8332.0811.150.4034.7828.26
gg!877400.830.704.6331.036.610.1528.5725.00
sun chipsABO401.100.683.0526.934.520.1122.2214.81
RavenN/A400.850.8310.8331.0313.120.3530.3033.33
Zig!HGW300.970.9010.6031.1011.780.3437.0437.04
AlphachurroHGW100.700.7010.1035.0014.430.290.000.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
aaronSPI402.3102022.222516190
gruntSPI401.6801516.67722193
DTSPB402.31266.671310190
okthenOD400.8301314.4468181
JihadiS7J400.6311516.67311184
Ball-erinaOD400.6111617.7879186
FMABO402.060910.0099172
BALLDON'TLIESPI400.5701011.11513144
thenewguy.OD401.8711011.11413176
q42OD401.4311516.671818188
OldRollerS7J401.13088.89321154
mexABO402.3001314.441510164
grumpySPI400.681910.00712147
AltigerSPB401.4401516.67119164
pulpoRKT400.3901011.111416116
FenderABO400.4501213.331210140
Bamboozler877400.6601820.00514171
omarS7J401.3901213.331216150
SpjorkS7J400.4801112.22426142
refRKT401.0001112.221218152
WanyeRKT400.55177.78910120
ArbybearRKT401.37088.89621139
Crippy877401.0411112.22812155
Mr. HatHGW400.6021516.67189128
d0peSPB400.611910.0033145
ezSPB400.6201314.441115149
ShinjukuGirlHGW400.5301516.67712117
CurryHGW401.09122.22218123
gg!877400.52066.67512111
sun chipsABO400.5901011.1117694
RavenN/A400.8101213.33114117
Zig!HGW300.97022.782977
AlphachurroHGW100.640211.110523