MLTP

Recent MLTP News: Congratulations to the Season 16 Superball Champions: TC Jukes!! MLTP S16 Muperball: #1 CLP vs. #6 BAP [10/8 || TBD]

Teams
(League Rank)

1Centra of Attention
2The Holy Seehawks
3TC Jukes
4Chennai Super Pings
5Red Hot Chili Poppers
6Mickey Mouse Poperation
7The Good Gravy Boat
8CreoKoalas
9Pi-Curious
10The United Pingdom
11She Wants the KD
12Stranger Pings

Major League TagPro

Est. 2013

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
WarriOrsCoA53240217415412338332368492152
TyTCJ20280230378365303279059673159
SyniikalSKD-3428046283191712925999404
CB13MMP-11280454247149128853194610406
DestarCRK8280218480457394253259958155
BALLDON'TLIETCJ20280522204136122738134162434
WanyeCoA672804422341641451217164762370
brightTHS46280275436407356281244909204
EggoTHS46280400248167145900194676326
BamboozlerCoA5324038519710187688144433337
CurryRHCP02803582892171951583214405300
waterwheelCSP122803812511581401174174540317
boogiePIC-202804392961891721134154300345
ArmbranchTCJ20280441222119108744114635389
misCRK17240386170123110696114489353
Abe LincolnSRP-39240445216140124848132578353
GasolPIC-20280226564498450288644572144
d0peSRP-49280213565509463307943498163
ArbybearGBR-2928047229015314569784719408
aardvarkCSP12240353229136120860153797293
DorisCRK524036718110795625114177298
GOOBRGGB-10280211476433387284841656151
MufroGBR-29280190496436387251345827134
DEAD NANSKD-1824010646242737529684926378
BigBirdGGB-1028045024813112376674549373
ApopalypseCoA672802173953453032297391026148
ccga4THS46275377233146136948104555324
veezyPIC-20280217491444397220641696164
pulpoTHS3418312734932328119864152393
FrozenTCJ20280205494453404237640603138
RaspberryGGB-919228217611198777132986216
A-A-ronCSP12280244502397361222134928165
SpjorkRHCP0240191466409371209936624141
CrossoverMMP-20240206497436398244032543138
tacoSKD-191952012622242001595231727153
777zMMP-1524030519811710761494150251
HomiePIC-11270360178848035744771314
sidewalkMMP0240195510431399204430650128
CheetosruleCSP5200173339273244187626668125
#SelfySyntaxSRP-48270155450384346187234665112
HERBSKD-24180254156827644063652207
FLYCRK82802214583923662086241260145
FuzzyRHCP-32002411921089851793496210
Will1119GBR-29280202496405379263322559148
Juke of YoreSRP-2918026719211210247391995223
Nice Person-3160153274251226165620637107
obama.GBR-2716022917711710769682061202
TantrewRHCP040336062503601215126
npRHCP3120165172147133813111118121
Jake from SFGGB-9160179253197182113614905128
Ball OONMMP138091956857368972759
quibbleGBR-212017393545131522388133
refinedSRP-20100158102454218521359130
Suplex SlamRHCP380771168979532973063
phreakCSP780761221111006021044369
SuchitSKD-151357728522920810311721958
RacgiManCoA144043353025163459842
DjinniCoA144029636354427814027
YUNG ZEFFGGB-180761109079421869659
ezGGB-1120741601411267661328558
blackberryTHS14805010787764871020132
idiOtCRK34028726660308617619
WRIGCSP04056432322146151151
tits-104056432726124154248
Piper-11714158741131413
beast modeMMP-114034736662381310821
KiboSRP-11031298521353
Some PaulSKD-124024695956366314114
yissCRK-9404941121226069445
EpiphanyTHS-156333190445
Sam-SKD-730206152482872809
eeeSKD-6202121111152033717
King's CrownGGB-289766340969
IfYouSeekAmyTCJ-4000000000
BomberguyPIC-9105966210465

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
WarriOrsCoA24010.004.8610.00217412332368492152
TyTCJ2809.865.149.86230365279059673159
SyniikalSKD2801.6210.009.734621912925999404
CB13MMP2806.629.599.59454149853194610406
DestarCRK2809.735.009.46218457253259958155
BALLDON'TLIETCJ2804.199.869.32522136738134162434
WanyeCoA2805.959.329.194421641217164762370
brightTHS2809.466.229.05275407281244909204
EggoTHS2806.358.518.92400167900194676326
BamboozlerCoA2405.818.928.78385101688144433337
CurryRHCP2806.767.708.653582171583214405300
waterwheelCSP2806.497.978.513811581174174540317
boogiePIC2805.148.788.384391891134154300345
ArmbranchTCJ2803.929.468.24441119744114635389
misCRK2403.659.058.11386123696114489353
Abe LincolnSRP2404.598.657.97445140848132578353
GasolPIC2809.194.327.84226498288644572144
d0peSRP2809.323.387.70213509307943498163
ArbybearGBR2802.439.737.5747215369784719408
aardvarkCSP2405.687.847.43353136860153797293
DorisCRK2404.058.247.30367107625114177298
GOOBRGGB2808.783.787.16211433284841656151
MufroGBR2809.052.977.03190436251345827134
DEAD NANSKD2409.590.686.8910642729684926378
BigBirdGGB2802.309.196.7645013176674549373
ApopalypseCoA2808.655.276.622173452297391026148
ccga4THS2753.248.116.49377146948104555324
veezyPIC2808.384.736.35217444220641696164
pulpoTHS1838.922.036.2212732319864152393
FrozenTCJ2808.513.246.08205453237640603138
RaspberryGGB1925.417.305.95282111777132986216
A-A-ronCSP2807.975.955.81244397222134928165
SpjorkRHCP2408.243.515.68191409209936624141
CrossoverMMP2408.114.195.54206436244032543138
tacoSKD1957.166.355.412012241595231727153
777zMMP2402.977.575.2730511761494150251
HomiePIC2701.358.385.143608435744771314
sidewalkMMP2407.703.655.00195431204430650128
CheetosruleCSP2007.574.054.86173273187626668125
#SelfySyntaxSRP2707.842.164.73155384187234665112
HERBSKD1802.037.434.592548244063652207
FLYCRK2807.035.684.462213922086241260145
FuzzyRHCP2003.117.164.3224110851793496210
Will1119GBR2807.303.114.19202405263322559148
Juke of YoreSRP1802.707.034.0526711247391995223
Nice Person1606.894.463.92153251165620637107
obama.GBR1602.846.763.7822911769682061202
TantrewRHCP407.431.493.6533623601215126
npRHCP1204.326.493.51165147813111118121
Jake from SFGGB1605.546.083.38179197113614905128
Ball OONMMP804.865.543.249168368972759
quibbleGBR1201.226.893.111735431522388133
refinedSRP1001.086.622.971584518521359130
Suplex SlamRHCP804.462.572.847789532973063
phreakCSP804.732.302.70761116021044369
SuchitSKD1356.220.812.577722910311721958
RacgiManCoA403.382.842.434330163459842
DjinniCoA406.080.542.302963427814027
YUNG ZEFFGGB803.512.702.167690421869659
ezGGB1205.271.352.03741417661328558
blackberryTHS805.001.221.8950874871020132
idiOtCRK403.781.081.762866308617619
WRIGCSP400.955.411.625623146151151
tits400.815.811.495627124154248
Piper172.161.621.3514841131413
beast modeMMP401.761.761.223466381310821
KiboSRP102.570.271.0839521353
Some PaulSKD401.890.410.952459366314114
yissCRK400.274.590.81491226069445
EpiphanyTHS50.003.920.6863190445
Sam-SKD301.490.950.5420522872809
eeeSKD200.542.430.41211152033717
King's CrownGGB80.411.890.2796340969
IfYouSeekAmyTCJ00.680.140.14000000
BomberguyPIC100.140.000.0056210465

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
WarriOrsCoA24053100331000.2813.850.170.632.050.52
BamboozlerCoA240534095980.062.870.141.4018.471.95
WanyeCoA280673288960.064.350.101.3217.011.89
TyTCJ280209825950.219.960.160.572.400.61
pulpoTHS183349616930.2210.850.130.512.860.36
EggoTHS280463772910.073.210.111.1616.701.61
CB13MMP280-113991890.073.050.131.4516.461.84
misCRK240172198880.052.900.091.4718.702.27
BALLDON'TLIETCJ280202596860.052.640.101.5514.862.56
brightTHS280469142840.1610.040.110.733.250.63
DestarCRK28089332820.219.040.130.553.420.45
aardvarkCSP240123374810.063.580.111.2215.821.54
SyniikalSKD280-349100790.010.460.111.4421.435.57
ArmbranchTCJ280201989770.042.660.091.3916.551.99
waterwheelCSP280123567750.064.190.111.1316.211.52
CurryRHCP28004658740.085.650.101.0715.731.24
RaspberryGGB192-94263720.074.050.121.1315.551.60
DorisCRK24052682700.052.600.101.2417.402.03
ApopalypseCoA280678230680.148.200.110.533.660.55
ccga4THS275461475670.043.450.071.1816.561.62
Ball OONMMP80136349650.114.600.130.749.090.96
DEAD NANSKD240-18950630.2012.370.110.331.100.23
tacoSKD195-197051610.128.180.100.788.860.77
Suplex SlamRHCP8035853600.116.650.100.799.130.66
phreakCSP8076746580.137.530.090.865.540.62
boogiePIC280-202870560.054.050.081.2315.361.48
npRHCP12035154540.096.780.071.019.320.96
Abe LincolnSRP240-393077530.053.530.091.4710.742.06
FuzzyRHCP200-31661510.052.590.081.0517.481.26
HERBSKD180-241186490.032.440.071.1520.291.63
CheetosruleCSP20057939470.139.380.100.633.340.51
Nice Person160-37440460.1310.350.080.673.980.56
ArbybearGBR280-29593440.032.490.051.4616.851.63
BigBirdGGB280-10784420.032.740.051.3316.251.81
GOOBRGGB280-108418400.1510.170.090.542.340.44
obama.GBR160-272360390.054.350.071.2612.881.29
SpjorkRHCP24008128370.158.750.090.592.600.41
777zMMP240-151265350.042.560.081.0517.291.54
FrozenTCJ28020777330.148.490.090.492.150.41
GasolPIC280-208611320.1610.310.090.512.040.40
YUNG ZEFFGGB80-15347300.105.260.090.748.700.69
MufroGBR280-298912280.168.980.100.482.950.38
quibbleGBR120-2281260.022.630.041.1119.901.86
A-A-ronCSP280126537250.127.930.090.593.310.49
Juke of YoreSRP180-291856230.052.630.081.2411.081.39
d0peSRP280-498819210.1511.000.080.581.780.38
veezyPIC280-207526190.157.880.090.592.490.44
CrossoverMMP240-207223180.1310.170.070.582.260.41
HomiePIC270-11079160.011.320.051.1617.672.02
blackberryTHS8014685140.136.090.110.402.510.47
Jake from SFGGB160-94744120.097.100.070.805.660.71
sidewalkMMP24006021110.138.520.070.532.710.38
refinedSRP100-2046890.021.850.041.3013.591.55
ezGGB120-154970.116.380.090.482.380.46
FLYCRK2808443550.097.450.060.524.500.48
SuchitSKD135-1556240.137.640.070.431.620.27
#SelfySyntaxSRP270-4861420.136.930.090.412.460.34
Will1119GBR280-29491400.089.400.050.532.000.41
RacgiManCoA4014---0.104.080.131.0514.951.23
IfYouSeekAmyTCJ0-4---0.000.000.000.000.000.00
EpiphanyTHS5-1---0.003.800.001.008.802.00
yissCRK40-9---0.000.650.001.1317.351.20
DjinniCoA4014---0.2010.680.130.683.500.46
King's CrownGGB8-2---0.004.250.001.1312.001.29
eeeSKD20-6---0.002.600.000.8516.851.00
Some PaulSKD40-12---0.089.150.050.353.530.35
beast modeMMP40-11---0.089.530.050.532.700.47
idiOtCRK403---0.157.700.090.484.400.39
Sam-SKD30-7---0.079.570.040.302.670.33
BomberguyPIC10-9---0.002.100.000.504.600.56
Piper17-1---0.062.410.130.7618.470.93
KiboSRP10-1---0.105.200.110.303.500.25
tits40-10---0.033.100.041.2013.551.30
TantrewRHCP400---0.309.000.190.653.780.55
WRIGCSP400---0.033.650.041.2812.781.30

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
WarriOrsCoA24041268722332340859768
TyTCJ280365594142790301039259
SyniikalSKD280192001290544
CB13MMP28014919468533403421
DestarCRK2804575941025328947446
BALLDON'TLIETCJ28013613127382412916
WanyeCoA280164160412179335641
brightTHS280407445728122611811473
EggoTHS28016719249005595538
BamboozlerCoA24010114146882332420
CurryRHCP2802172103158311514930
waterwheelCSP2801581714117410343021
boogiePIC2801891512113411655431
ArmbranchTCJ28011911147445362720
misCRK24012311026963222014
Abe LincolnSRP24014013338485483218
GasolPIC2804984441628862215811159
d0peSRP2805094301030792514711053
ArbybearGBR2801538106975664729
aardvarkCSP24013615118605332013
DorisCRK24010711046251231612
GOOBRGGB28043341282848221028450
MufroGBR2804364551625132114612880
DEAD NANSKD2404274927296811776541
BigBirdGGB2801317027665352317
ApopalypseCoA280345391132297168010867
ccga4THS27514610049487394627
veezyPIC2804444111022061215213380
pulpoTHS183323410181986131118870
FrozenTCJ280453400112376121609869
RaspberryGGB19211113047777262314
A-A-ronCSP28039734152221141098555
SpjorkRHCP2404093639209981259267
CrossoverMMP240436321102440171439562
tacoSKD1952242322159510473726
777zMMP2401179006144383321
HomiePIC270844223572262214
sidewalkMMP2404313029204451288358
CheetosruleCSP2002732624187618776943
#SelfySyntaxSRP27038434110187251128253
HERBSKD18082601440118117
FLYCRK280392241620866775135
FuzzyRHCP2001089115171322819
Will1119GBR280405222426332612811971
Juke of YoreSRP1801129204731392817
Nice Person1602512013165611726447
obama.GBR1601178036966452813
TantrewRHCP406212003600000
npRHCP12014711128135263021
Jake from SFGGB160197141211367353121
Ball OONMMP806890336808136
quibbleGBR12054210315222149
refinedSRP10045200185013117
Suplex SlamRHCP80899315322222211
phreakCSP80111100160201583
SuchitSKD135229170710312743223
RacgiManCoA403041116321442
DjinniCoA40638014275231917
YUNG ZEFFGGB80908134211221910
ezGGB12014113027665372825
blackberryTHS808710244873262520
idiOtCRK4066603308120147
WRIGCSP40231001463796
tits402710012411185
Piper178100410243
beast modeMMP4066302381420169
KiboSRP109100520041
Some PaulSKD405930036611184
yissCRK4012000260500
EpiphanyTHS53000190011
Sam-SKD3052201287315106
eeeSKD2011000520433
King's CrownGGB86000340133
IfYouSeekAmyTCJ0000000000
BomberguyPIC106000210421

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
WarriOrsCoA2402171523312914925541
TyTCJ2802301593934606736959
SyniikalSKD2804624041078117059996248
CB13MMP2804544061589156346106520
DestarCRK2802181553334029586468
BALLDON'TLIETCJ28052243418716213141626959
WanyeCoA28044237015820156047626568
brightTHS2802752044245019096815
EggoTHS28040032614814155346766815
BamboozlerCoA24038533712512130144335541
CurryRHCP2803583008712101244056808
waterwheelCSP2803813171277143145406888
boogiePIC28043934513810153243007216
ArmbranchTCJ28044138918617203046356959
misCRK24038635310912124244895633
Abe LincolnSRP24044535310613117225787024
GasolPIC2802261443853725727216
d0peSRP2802131634344804988120
ArbybearGBR28047240820014210147197027
aardvarkCSP24035329381690337975669
DorisCRK24036729868772141775503
GOOBRGGB2802111512662946567438
MufroGBR2801901343133718277027
DEAD NANSKD2401067862902635408
BigBirdGGB280450373959110245497438
ApopalypseCoA28021714832438010266568
ccga4THS27537732413611143445556815
veezyPIC2802171644254946967216
pulpoTHS183127933123025234677
FrozenTCJ2802051383553546036959
RaspberryGGB19228221673581229865338
A-A-ronCSP2802441653944149286888
SpjorkRHCP2401911412763326245543
CrossoverMMP2402061383154035435795
tacoSKD19520115328036117274450
777zMMP24030525182791141505427
HomiePIC27036031410712117347716804
sidewalkMMP2401951283043026505560
CheetosruleCSP2001731252983116685057
#SelfySyntaxSRP2701551122452436657844
HERBSKD18025420764573136524190
FLYCRK28022114528236012606468
FuzzyRHCP20024121073878234965005
Will1119GBR2802021483163345597027
Juke of YoreSRP18026722371783219955425
Nice Person1601531072853056373740
obama.GBR16022920293594320614322
TantrewRHCP40332600001511265
npRHCP12016512139346011183068
Jake from SFGGB1601791282833419054084
Ball OONMMP8091592302017271818
quibbleGBR12017313353651123882705
refinedSRP10015813032135113592695
Suplex SlamRHCP8077631631917301803
phreakCSP80766973404431831
SuchitSKD13577581011102192893
RacgiManCoA4043421621705981027
DjinniCoA402927901001401027
YUNG ZEFFGGB80765960406962100
ezGGB120745890902853354
blackberryTHS805032921412011942
idiOtCRK4028197140176965
WRIGCSP4056512212205111219
tits4056481732215421096
Piper1714136150314460
beast modeMMP4034216050108960
KiboSRP1033101035276
Some PaulSKD4024140000141976
yissCRK4049457070694835
EpiphanyTHS565202044244
Sam-SKD30209103080605
eeeSKD20211790100337460
King's CrownGGB899417096283
IfYouSeekAmyTCJ00000000221
BomberguyPIC1055100046412

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
WarriOrsCoA2400.2813.851.720.178.0770.1057.3520.63
TyTCJ2800.219.961.300.167.6464.1369.4928.22
SyniikalSKD2800.010.460.070.116.79100.00100.0026.32
CB13MMP2800.073.050.530.135.7261.7647.3726.85
DestarCRK2800.219.041.630.135.5462.1676.2720.57
BALLDON'TLIETCJ2800.052.640.490.105.4355.1776.9230.15
WanyeCoA2800.064.350.590.107.4273.2175.0020.12
brightTHS2800.1610.041.450.116.9164.0472.7328.99
EggoTHS2800.073.210.600.115.3969.0968.4235.33
BamboozlerCoA2400.062.870.420.146.8183.3364.2932.67
CurryRHCP2800.085.650.780.107.2961.2285.7123.50
waterwheelCSP2800.064.190.560.117.4370.0070.5921.52
boogiePIC2800.054.050.680.086.0057.4180.0034.39
ArmbranchTCJ2800.042.660.430.096.2574.0754.5530.25
misCRK2400.052.900.510.095.6670.0081.8217.89
Abe LincolnSRP2400.053.530.580.096.0656.2553.8534.29
GasolPIC2800.1610.311.780.095.8053.1554.5531.73
d0peSRP2800.1511.001.820.086.0548.1876.7428.88
ArbybearGBR2800.032.490.550.054.5661.7087.5043.14
aardvarkCSP2400.063.580.570.116.3265.0086.6724.26
DorisCRK2400.052.600.450.105.8475.0063.6421.50
GOOBRGGB2800.1510.171.550.096.5859.5275.6123.56
MufroGBR2800.168.981.560.105.7662.5053.3333.49
DEAD NANSKD2400.2012.371.780.116.9563.0881.6318.03
BigBirdGGB2800.032.740.470.055.8573.9171.4326.72
ApopalypseCoA2800.148.201.230.116.6662.0464.1023.19
ccga4THS2750.043.450.530.076.4958.7060.0026.71
veezyPIC2800.157.881.590.094.9760.1573.1734.23
pulpoTHS1830.2210.851.770.136.1579.5556.1034.37
FrozenTCJ2800.148.491.620.095.2570.4172.5035.32
RaspberryGGB1920.074.050.580.127.0060.8769.2323.42
A-A-ronCSP2800.127.931.420.095.5964.7182.3527.46
SpjorkRHCP2400.158.751.700.095.1372.8366.6730.56
CrossoverMMP2400.1310.171.820.075.6065.2665.6332.80
tacoSKD1950.128.181.150.107.1270.2782.6120.98
777zMMP2400.042.560.490.085.2563.64100.0032.48
HomiePIC2700.011.320.310.054.2563.640.0030.95
sidewalkMMP2400.138.521.800.074.7469.8863.3329.70
CheetosruleCSP2000.139.381.370.106.8762.3276.9228.21
#SelfySyntaxSRP2700.136.931.420.094.8864.6367.6529.17
HERBSKD1800.032.440.460.075.3763.6483.3321.95
FLYCRK2800.097.451.400.065.3268.6370.8319.64
FuzzyRHCP2000.052.590.540.084.7967.8677.7829.63
Will1119GBR2800.089.401.450.056.5059.6672.7331.60
Juke of YoreSRP1800.052.630.620.084.2260.7177.7834.82
Nice Person1600.1310.351.570.086.6073.4480.0028.69
obama.GBR1600.054.350.730.075.9546.4362.5038.46
TantrewRHCP400.309.001.550.195.810.00100.000.00
npRHCP1200.096.781.230.075.5370.0072.7317.69
Jake from SFGGB1600.097.101.230.075.7767.7478.5717.77
Ball OONMMP800.114.600.850.135.4146.1566.6711.76
quibbleGBR1200.022.630.450.045.8364.2950.0040.74
refinedSRP1000.021.850.450.044.1163.64100.0028.89
Suplex SlamRHCP800.116.651.110.105.9850.0055.5624.72
phreakCSP800.137.531.390.095.4237.5090.0013.51
SuchitSKD1350.137.641.700.074.5071.8858.8232.31
RacgiManCoA400.104.080.750.135.4350.0050.0046.67
DjinniCoA400.2010.681.580.136.7889.4787.5036.51
YUNG ZEFFGGB800.105.261.130.094.6852.6350.0024.44
ezGGB1200.116.381.180.095.4389.2984.6226.24
blackberryTHS800.136.091.090.115.6080.0040.0029.89
idiOtCRK400.157.701.650.094.6750.0050.0030.30
WRIGCSP400.033.650.580.046.3566.67100.0030.43
tits400.033.100.680.044.5962.50100.0040.74
Piper170.062.410.470.135.1375.00100.0025.00
beast modeMMP400.089.531.650.055.7756.2533.3330.30
KiboSRP100.105.200.900.115.7825.00100.000.00
Some PaulSKD400.089.151.480.056.2050.00100.0018.64
yissCRK400.000.650.300.002.170.000.0041.67
EpiphanyTHS50.003.800.600.006.33100.000.000.00
Sam-SKD300.079.571.730.045.5260.0050.0028.85
eeeSKD200.002.600.550.004.73100.000.0036.36
King's CrownGGB80.004.250.750.005.67100.000.0016.67
IfYouSeekAmyTCJ00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
BomberguyPIC100.002.100.600.003.5050.000.0066.67

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
WarriOrsCoA2400.900.632.0523.093.240.0919.0821.71
TyTCJ2800.820.572.4024.854.230.1028.9324.53
SyniikalSKD2801.651.4421.4322.3114.850.9628.9626.49
CB13MMP2801.621.4516.4623.2911.350.7138.4238.92
DestarCRK2800.780.553.4223.106.180.1525.8121.29
BALLDON'TLIETCJ2801.861.5514.8624.859.590.6049.0843.09
WanyeCoA2801.581.3217.0123.4612.870.7342.1642.70
brightTHS2800.980.733.2524.344.460.1324.5120.59
EggoTHS2801.431.1616.7024.3414.340.6947.5545.40
BamboozlerCoA2401.601.4018.4723.0913.150.8038.5837.09
CurryRHCP2801.281.0715.7324.3114.680.6533.6729.00
waterwheelCSP2801.361.1316.2124.6014.320.6645.1140.06
boogiePIC2801.571.2315.3625.7712.460.6044.3540.00
ArmbranchTCJ2801.581.3916.5524.8511.920.6752.1947.81
misCRK2401.611.4718.7023.4712.720.8035.1330.88
Abe LincolnSRP2401.851.4710.7429.277.300.3733.1430.03
GasolPIC2800.810.512.0425.773.970.0825.6926.39
d0peSRP2800.760.581.7829.003.060.0629.4526.38
ArbybearGBR2801.691.4616.8525.1011.570.6751.4749.02
aardvarkCSP2401.471.2215.8223.6212.960.6730.7227.65
DorisCRK2401.531.2417.4022.9314.020.7624.1622.82
GOOBRGGB2800.750.542.3426.564.340.0919.2117.22
MufroGBR2800.680.482.9525.106.170.1227.6123.13
DEAD NANSKD2400.440.331.1022.533.370.0511.547.69
BigBirdGGB2801.611.3316.2526.5612.200.6129.4925.47
ApopalypseCoA2800.780.533.6623.466.930.1625.6821.62
ccga4THS2751.371.1816.5624.7814.060.6744.1441.98
veezyPIC2800.780.592.4925.774.240.1029.8825.61
pulpoTHS1830.690.512.8625.565.620.1132.2633.33
FrozenTCJ2800.730.492.1524.854.370.0925.3625.36
RaspberryGGB1921.471.1315.5527.8013.820.5637.5033.80
A-A-ronCSP2800.870.593.3124.605.620.1324.8523.64
SpjorkRHCP2400.800.592.6023.104.430.1123.4019.15
CrossoverMMP2400.860.582.2624.153.930.0928.9922.46
tacoSKD1951.030.788.8622.8211.290.3923.5318.30
777zMMP2401.271.0517.2922.6116.530.7636.2532.67
HomiePIC2701.331.1617.6725.2015.190.7037.2634.08
sidewalkMMP2400.810.532.7123.175.080.1223.4423.44
CheetosruleCSP2000.870.633.3425.295.340.1324.8023.20
#SelfySyntaxSRP2700.570.412.4629.055.940.0821.4321.43
HERBSKD1801.411.1520.2923.2817.640.8735.2730.92
FLYCRK2800.790.524.5023.108.690.1924.8319.31
FuzzyRHCP2001.211.0517.4825.0316.650.7037.1434.76
Will1119GBR2800.720.532.0025.103.780.0822.3020.95
Juke of YoreSRP1801.481.2411.0830.148.950.3737.2231.84
Nice Person1600.960.673.9823.385.950.1728.0426.17
obama.GBR1601.431.2612.8827.0110.200.4846.5346.04
TantrewRHCP400.830.653.7831.635.810.120.000.00
npRHCP1201.381.019.3225.579.240.3638.0232.23
Jake from SFGGB1601.120.805.6625.537.070.2226.5621.88
Ball OONMMP801.140.749.0922.7312.320.4033.9038.98
quibbleGBR1201.441.1119.9022.5417.950.8838.3539.85
refinedSRP1001.581.3013.5926.9510.450.5026.9224.62
Suplex SlamRHCP800.960.799.1322.5411.590.4030.1625.40
phreakCSP800.950.865.5422.896.420.245.8010.14
SuchitSKD1350.570.431.6221.433.780.0818.9717.24
RacgiManCoA401.081.0514.9525.6814.240.5840.4838.10
DjinniCoA400.730.683.5025.685.190.1437.0433.33
YUNG ZEFFGGB800.950.748.7026.2511.800.336.7810.17
ezGGB1200.620.482.3827.954.910.0815.5215.52
blackberryTHS800.630.402.5124.286.280.1043.7528.13
idiOtCRK400.700.484.4024.139.260.1821.0536.84
WRIGCSP401.401.2812.7830.4810.020.4243.1443.14
tits401.401.2013.5527.4011.290.4945.8335.42
Piper170.820.7618.4727.0624.150.6838.4646.15
beast modeMMP400.850.532.7024.005.140.1123.8128.57
KiboSRP100.300.303.5027.6011.670.1333.3333.33
Some PaulSKD400.600.353.5324.4010.070.140.000.00
yissCRK401.231.1317.3520.8815.420.8315.5615.56
EpiphanyTHS51.201.008.8048.808.800.1840.0040.00
Sam-SKD300.670.302.6720.178.890.1333.3311.11
eeeSKD201.050.8516.8523.0019.820.7358.8252.94
King's CrownGGB81.131.1312.0035.3810.670.3477.7844.44
IfYouSeekAmyTCJ00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
BomberguyPIC100.500.504.6041.209.200.110.0020.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
WarriOrsCoA2400.5269617.2065771118
TyTCJ2800.6137711.8871751102
SyniikalSKD2805.5707711.8858661226
CB13MMP2801.842578.80481191217
DestarCRK2800.4547812.0463861115
BALLDON'TLIETCJ2802.56113620.9988821335
WanyeCoA2801.89310215.7472891327
brightTHS2800.63710315.9071801113
EggoTHS2801.61310115.59741031245
BamboozlerCoA2401.950539.50481101072
CurryRHCP2801.2416910.6558941138
waterwheelCSP2801.5216810.49641111143
boogiePIC2801.4829714.97941241152
ArmbranchTCJ2801.9907010.80521141151
misCRK2402.2725610.0433601024
Abe LincolnSRP2402.06310920.1992921055
GasolPIC2800.4048813.5882114942
d0peSRP2800.3838613.2750102870
ArbybearGBR2801.6306910.65641451103
aardvarkCSP2401.5418014.34601091059
DorisCRK2402.0318915.9569861005
GOOBRGGB2800.4457611.7360891018
MufroGBR2800.3847812.0456109962
DEAD NANSKD2400.233559.862887771
BigBirdGGB2801.8118412.96771251108
ApopalypseCoA2800.5537912.196992966
ccga4THS2751.6207812.0453971090
veezyPIC2800.4467711.885394911
pulpoTHS1830.3614610.433468690
FrozenTCJ2800.4198312.816790910
RaspberryGGB1921.6007916.886678842
A-A-ronCSP2800.4928713.4379141937
SpjorkRHCP2400.4126211.115095778
CrossoverMMP2400.4168014.346899833
tacoSKD1950.7715411.544862696
777zMMP2401.5416511.655491916
HomiePIC2702.020548.574698973
sidewalkMMP2400.3827313.0867111742
CheetosruleCSP2000.5135311.324895711
#SelfySyntaxSRP2700.344609.6643104655
HERBSKD1801.6305813.434780727
FLYCRK2800.4828412.967692793
FuzzyRHCP2001.261398.333194681
Will1119GBR2800.414609.2654117764
Juke of YoreSRP1801.391399.634490643
Nice Person1600.5654712.434648530
obama.GBR1601.2924311.942770614
TantrewRHCP400.550910.00710148
npRHCP1200.9634918.154439469
Jake from SFGGB1600.7113910.835171527
Ball OONMMP800.9623318.333238339
quibbleGBR1201.8614013.894042479
refinedSRP1001.5513012.352860383
Suplex SlamRHCP800.6612011.111437302
phreakCSP800.621179.44722271
SuchitSKD1350.274278.331977342
RacgiManCoA401.23177.78110174
DjinniCoA400.4611011.1129157
YUNG ZEFFGGB800.6931910.561731264
ezGGB1200.4623110.761634340
blackberryTHS800.471168.891831246
idiOtCRK400.3901314.44912125
WRIGCSP401.3001011.11521152
tits401.3001816.67817149
Piper170.930712.961865
beast modeMMP400.4711314.441311121
KiboSRP100.250311.110427
Some PaulSKD400.35066.67101392
yissCRK401.20055.56429117
EpiphanyTHS52.00027.41100
Sam-SKD300.33269.52111373
eeeSKD201.00038.3341060
King's CrownGGB81.29015.560126
IfYouSeekAmyTCJ00.00000.00000
BomberguyPIC100.56000.000311

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
DEAD NANSKD-34025706656466108219
DestarCRK34041675950301919426
TyTCJ12403154493938899120
Juke of YoreSRP-14077402118106356660
SyniikalSKD-34079103320086863
CrossoverMMP1403188817048098515
misCRK34055342420129470051
waterwheelCSP54063392522170364146
Abe LincolnSRP-1409240171668158966
BALLDON'TLIETCJ12407529151497171363
SpjorkRHCP44041847265389616336
GOOBRGGB-54035797568439712617
BigBirdGGB-5407031151471190155
WarriOrsCoA-3403973676042369730
RaspberryGGB-54063382018148273745
obama.GBR-44061432724213257453
FrozenTCJ12403170675939579819
777zMMP1406930171658182558
Suplex SlamRHCP44047432320204363837
ArbybearGBR-44078442322116159859
WanyeCoA-34063332422187168052
CurryRHCP44071412928185160552
aardvarkCSP5405743201890272651
npRHCP44053716257370412536
EggoTHS3405831201773266052
A-A-ronCSP54044806053245616629
ArmbranchTCJ12407629101062081264
CB13MMP1407739121251084765
boogiePIC-124062533130249168944
#SelfySyntaxSRP-14019716557266816615
sidewalkMMP14036917367341611317
HERBSKD-3405530141376180648
SuchitSKD41091215111164318
idiOtCRK34028726660308617619
brightTHS3404458514633448829
ccga4THS34059432726186156645
MufroGBR-44035816965343410426
pulpoTHS3401780635733669011
CheetosruleCSP54033705551303413127
Will1119GBR-4404371545133736128
ApopalypseCoA-34034574946359313920
BamboozlerCoA-3405429121258073443
FLYCRK3404333232284159833
d0peSRP-1403194716834638618
HomiePIC-12404736161651073439
GasolPIC-124028927068389210217
Jake from SFGGB-54040705655354018525
Sam-SKD-730206152482872809
veezyPIC-124025665755213214120

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
DEAD NANSKD4010.000.8310.002566466108219
DestarCRK409.384.389.794159301919426
TyTCJ409.582.089.58314938899120
Juke of YoreSRP404.798.339.387721106356660
SyniikalSKD400.0010.009.1779320086863
CrossoverMMP409.791.258.96318148098515
misCRK406.046.678.755524129470051
waterwheelCSP405.006.888.546325170364146
Abe LincolnSRP401.469.798.33921768158966
BALLDON'TLIETCJ402.299.178.13751597171363
SpjorkRHCP408.134.797.924172389616336
GOOBRGGB409.172.717.713575439712617
BigBirdGGB401.678.967.50701571190155
WarriOrsCoA408.543.547.29396742369730
RaspberryGGB404.177.507.086320148273745
obama.GBR404.386.466.886127213257453
FrozenTCJ408.961.886.67316739579819
777zMMP401.048.756.46691758182558
Suplex SlamRHCP405.425.426.254723204363837
ArbybearGBR402.088.546.047823116159859
WanyeCoA402.927.925.836324187168052
CurryRHCP402.508.135.637129185160552
aardvarkCSP403.757.085.42572090272651
npRHCP407.085.005.215362370412536
EggoTHS403.337.295.00582073266052
A-A-ronCSP407.294.584.794460245616629
ArmbranchTCJ400.839.584.58761062081264
CB13MMP400.429.384.38771251084765
boogiePIC403.546.254.176231249168944
#SelfySyntaxSRP408.750.633.961965266816615
sidewalkMMP407.712.503.753673341611317
HERBSKD401.887.713.54551476180648
SuchitSKD108.330.423.339151164318
idiOtCRK407.502.293.132866308617619
brightTHS406.884.172.92445133448829
ccga4THS402.715.832.715927186156645
MufroGBR406.673.132.503569343410426
pulpoTHS407.920.002.29176333669011
CheetosruleCSP406.463.332.083355303413127
Will1119GBR405.833.751.88435433736128
ApopalypseCoA406.252.921.673449359313920
BamboozlerCoA400.636.041.46541258073443
FLYCRK401.255.211.25432384159833
d0peSRP405.631.671.04317134638618
HomiePIC400.215.630.83471651073439
GasolPIC405.211.040.632870389210217
Jake from SFGGB403.133.960.424056354018525
Sam-SKD304.580.210.2120522872809
veezyPIC403.961.460.002557213214120

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
SuchitSKD104100461000.4011.600.270.803.100.75
misCRK4036375980.103.230.171.2817.501.62
TyTCJ40129621960.239.700.180.502.280.57
BALLDON'TLIETCJ40122390940.032.430.071.5817.832.59
Juke of YoreSRP40-14681920.082.650.141.5014.151.93
waterwheelCSP4054863900.084.250.121.1516.031.62
ArmbranchTCJ4012896880.001.550.001.6020.302.62
DestarCRK4039242850.237.530.150.654.850.61
DEAD NANSKD40-39813830.2511.650.150.482.050.36
aardvarkCSP4053877810.052.250.101.2818.151.33
SyniikalSKD40-30100790.000.500.001.5821.707.90
Suplex SlamRHCP4045454770.085.100.130.9315.951.09
777zMMP4011392750.031.450.061.4520.632.30
EggoTHS4033373730.051.830.101.3016.501.87
SpjorkRHCP4048150710.159.730.080.904.080.49
FrozenTCJ40128819690.189.880.100.482.450.44
CrossoverMMP401944670.2312.000.110.382.130.35
BigBirdGGB40-51794650.031.780.071.3822.532.26
Abe LincolnSRP40-11588630.031.700.061.6514.732.30
obama.GBR40-44465600.055.330.071.3314.351.42
CB13MMP401498580.001.280.001.6321.181.97
CurryRHCP4042569560.034.630.031.3015.131.73
RaspberryGGB40-54271540.053.700.101.1318.431.66
WanyeCoA40-32979520.034.680.041.3017.001.91
HERBSKD40-32185500.031.900.071.2020.151.83
WarriOrsCoA40-38338480.1510.580.090.752.430.53
A-A-ronCSP4057344460.156.130.100.734.150.55
npRHCP4047148440.109.250.060.903.130.75
ArbybearGBR40-41983420.032.900.041.4814.951.77
ccga4THS4032756400.034.650.041.1314.151.37
GOOBRGGB40-59017380.1810.980.090.433.150.44
#SelfySyntaxSRP40-18515350.206.650.120.384.150.27
idiOtCRK4037527330.157.700.090.484.400.39
brightTHS4036935310.108.350.080.732.200.76
CheetosruleCSP4056533290.107.580.070.683.280.47
boogiePIC40-123560270.036.230.031.1017.231.17
sidewalkMMP4017710250.158.530.080.432.830.40
pulpoTHS403790230.158.400.100.282.250.21
FLYCRK4031052210.032.100.040.8314.951.30
BamboozlerCoA40-3667190.001.450.001.0818.351.86
MufroGBR40-46729170.108.580.060.652.600.43
ApopalypseCoA40-36025150.088.980.060.503.480.60
Will1119GBR40-45831130.088.430.060.701.530.61
d0peSRP40-1528100.088.650.040.452.150.33
HomiePIC40-1225880.001.280.000.9818.351.31
Sam-SKD30-756260.079.570.040.302.670.33
Jake from SFGGB40-5314040.008.850.000.634.630.57
GasolPIC40-1250620.059.730.030.432.550.30
veezyPIC40-12402300.055.330.040.503.530.38

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
DEAD NANSKD406610034664211915
DestarCRK4059913301222165
TyTCJ40499103884121411
Juke of YoreSRP40213101061494
SyniikalSKD403000200100
CrossoverMMP40819034802301913
misCRK40244001291475
waterwheelCSP40253021701731
Abe LincolnSRP4017100680710
BALLDON'TLIETCJ4015100971510
SpjorkRHCP40726123892201917
GOOBRGGB40757014394261614
BigBirdGGB4015101710541
WarriOrsCoA4067602423521146
RaspberryGGB40202001481521
obama.GBR40272002134552
FrozenTCJ40677023953231411
777zMMP4017100580972
Suplex SlamRHCP40233102042584
ArbybearGBR40231001161985
WanyeCoA40241011873396
CurryRHCP40291001851101310
aardvarkCSP4020210900832
npRHCP40624023704212518
EggoTHS4020201730942
A-A-ronCSP40606002450211711
ArmbranchTCJ4010000621322
CB13MMP4012000510532
boogiePIC4031100249410114
#SelfySyntaxSRP4065814266127137
sidewalkMMP40736113412251513
HERBSKD4014100760532
SuchitSKD10154041160532
idiOtCRK4066603308120147
brightTHS4051401334214156
ccga4THS40271001863874
MufroGBR40694103431242110
pulpoTHS40636013362241813
CheetosruleCSP40554003032191610
Will1119GBR40543023373132313
ApopalypseCoA40493013593121310
BamboozlerCoA4012000580622
FLYCRK4023110840754
d0peSRP4071301346325187
HomiePIC4016000510533
GasolPIC4070201389320127
Jake from SFGGB40560003543121612
Sam-SKD3052201287315106
veezyPIC4057201213022139

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
DEAD NANSKD402519516082822
DestarCRK4041263070194965
TyTCJ403120305091902
Juke of YoreSRP407760231270566930
SyniikalSKD407963264280868822
CrossoverMMP403115406085786
misCRK405551242280700965
waterwheelCSP4063461822006411012
Abe LincolnSRP409266282360589930
BALLDON'TLIETCJ407563192270713902
SpjorkRHCP4041361321401631009
GOOBRGGB4035174040126808
BigBirdGGB407055282320901808
WarriOrsCoA403930606197929
RaspberryGGB406345141190737808
obama.GBR4061532332115741148
FrozenTCJ403119205098902
777zMMP406958212260825786
Suplex SlamRHCP4047371231316381009
ArbybearGBR4078592522605981148
WanyeCoA406352221240680929
CurryRHCP4071521832206051009
aardvarkCSP4057511712317261012
npRHCP405336801101251009
EggoTHS4058522012716601027
A-A-ronCSP40442980801661012
ArmbranchTCJ407664311290812902
CB13MMP407765304300847786
boogiePIC406244200231689942
#SelfySyntaxSRP4019158170166930
sidewalkMMP4036176050113786
HERBSKD405548172231806822
SuchitSKD1098203031217
idiOtCRK4028197140176965
brightTHS4044294161881027
ccga4THS4059451411805661027
MufroGBR40352640501041148
pulpoTHS4017113040901027
CheetosruleCSP40332742401311012
Will1119GBR4043284351611148
ApopalypseCoA4034208180139929
BamboozlerCoA405443171170734929
FLYCRK404333121120598965
d0peSRP403118807086930
HomiePIC404739140170734942
GasolPIC4028175130102942
Jake from SFGGB40402591130185808
Sam-SKD30209103080605
veezyPIC4025204062141942

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
DEAD NANSKD400.2511.651.650.157.0678.9570.0031.82
DestarCRK400.237.531.480.155.1031.2555.5637.29
TyTCJ400.239.701.230.187.9278.5788.8924.49
Juke of YoreSRP400.082.650.530.145.0544.4466.6719.05
SyniikalSKD400.000.500.080.006.670.000.0033.33
CrossoverMMP400.2312.002.030.115.9368.4266.6737.04
misCRK400.103.230.600.175.3871.43100.0016.67
waterwheelCSP400.084.250.630.126.8033.3333.3328.00
Abe LincolnSRP400.031.700.430.064.000.00100.0041.18
BALLDON'TLIETCJ400.032.430.380.076.470.00100.0033.33
SpjorkRHCP400.159.731.800.085.4089.4750.0027.78
GOOBRGGB400.1810.981.880.095.8587.5085.7134.67
BigBirdGGB400.031.780.380.074.7325.000.0033.33
WarriOrsCoA400.1510.581.680.096.3142.8666.6731.34
RaspberryGGB400.053.700.500.107.4050.00100.0025.00
obama.GBR400.055.330.680.077.8940.00100.0018.52
FrozenTCJ400.189.881.680.105.9078.5771.4334.33
777zMMP400.031.450.430.063.4128.57100.0052.94
Suplex SlamRHCP400.085.100.580.138.8750.0066.6721.74
ArbybearGBR400.032.900.580.045.0462.50100.0039.13
WanyeCoA400.034.680.600.047.7966.670.0012.50
CurryRHCP400.034.630.730.036.3876.92100.0034.48
aardvarkCSP400.052.250.500.104.5066.6750.0040.00
npRHCP400.109.251.550.065.9772.0050.0033.87
EggoTHS400.051.830.500.103.6550.0050.0045.00
A-A-ronCSP400.156.131.500.104.0864.71100.0035.00
ArmbranchTCJ400.001.550.250.006.20100.000.0030.00
CB13MMP400.001.280.300.004.2566.670.0041.67
boogiePIC400.036.230.780.038.0336.36100.0032.26
#SelfySyntaxSRP400.206.651.630.124.0953.8537.5041.54
sidewalkMMP400.158.531.830.084.6786.6766.6734.25
HERBSKD400.031.900.350.075.4366.67100.0035.71
SuchitSKD100.4011.601.500.277.7366.670.0033.33
idiOtCRK400.157.701.650.094.6750.0050.0030.30
brightTHS400.108.351.280.086.5540.0075.0027.45
ccga4THS400.034.650.680.046.8957.14100.0029.63
MufroGBR400.108.581.730.064.9747.6275.0034.78
pulpoTHS400.158.401.580.105.3372.2283.3338.10
CheetosruleCSP400.107.581.380.075.5162.50100.0034.55
Will1119GBR400.088.431.350.066.2456.5233.3324.07
ApopalypseCoA400.088.981.230.067.3376.9266.6724.49
BamboozlerCoA400.001.450.300.004.83100.000.0050.00
FLYCRK400.032.100.580.043.6580.000.0030.43
d0peSRP400.088.651.780.044.8738.8966.6735.21
HomiePIC400.001.280.400.003.19100.000.0031.25
GasolPIC400.059.731.750.035.5658.3350.0028.57
Jake from SFGGB400.008.851.400.006.3275.000.0021.43
Sam-SKD300.079.571.730.045.5260.0050.0028.85
veezyPIC400.055.331.430.043.7469.2350.0038.60

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
DEAD NANSKD400.630.482.0520.554.320.1031.5826.32
DestarCRK401.030.654.8524.137.460.2026.9211.54
TyTCJ400.780.502.2822.554.550.1025.0015.00
Juke of YoreSRP401.931.5014.1523.259.430.6145.0038.33
SyniikalSKD401.981.5821.7020.5513.781.0644.4441.27
CrossoverMMP400.780.382.1319.655.670.1140.0026.67
misCRK401.381.2817.5024.1313.730.7354.9047.06
waterwheelCSP401.581.1516.0325.3013.930.6343.4839.13
Abe LincolnSRP402.301.6514.7323.258.920.6354.5542.42
BALLDON'TLIETCJ401.881.5817.8322.5511.320.7942.8630.16
SpjorkRHCP401.030.904.0825.234.530.1638.8936.11
GOOBRGGB400.880.433.1520.207.410.1623.5323.53
BigBirdGGB401.751.3822.5320.2016.381.1258.1850.91
WarriOrsCoA400.980.752.4323.233.230.1020.0020.00
RaspberryGGB401.581.1318.4320.2016.380.9142.2231.11
obama.GBR401.531.3314.3528.7010.830.5039.6243.40
FrozenTCJ400.780.482.4522.555.160.1126.3210.53
777zMMP401.731.4520.6319.6514.221.0544.8336.21
Suplex SlamRHCP401.180.9315.9525.2317.240.6335.1432.43
ArbybearGBR401.951.4814.9528.7010.140.5244.0742.37
WanyeCoA401.581.3017.0023.2313.080.7346.1542.31
CurryRHCP401.781.3015.1325.2311.630.6042.3134.62
aardvarkCSP401.431.2818.1525.3014.240.7245.1033.33
npRHCP401.330.903.1325.233.470.1230.5622.22
EggoTHS401.451.3016.5025.6812.690.6451.9238.46
A-A-ronCSP401.100.734.1525.305.720.1627.5927.59
ArmbranchTCJ401.901.6020.3022.5512.690.9045.3148.44
CB13MMP401.931.6321.1819.6513.031.0846.1546.15
boogiePIC401.551.1017.2323.5515.660.7352.2745.45
#SelfySyntaxSRP400.480.384.1523.2511.070.1846.6753.33
sidewalkMMP400.900.432.8319.656.650.1429.4135.29
HERBSKD401.381.2020.1520.5516.790.9847.9235.42
SuchitSKD100.900.803.1021.703.880.1437.5025.00
idiOtCRK400.700.484.4024.139.260.1821.0536.84
brightTHS401.100.732.2025.683.030.0920.6913.79
ccga4THS401.481.1314.1525.6812.580.5540.0031.11
MufroGBR400.880.652.6028.704.000.0919.2315.38
pulpoTHS400.430.282.2525.688.180.0936.3627.27
CheetosruleCSP400.830.683.2825.304.850.1314.8114.81
Will1119GBR401.080.701.5328.702.180.0517.8614.29
ApopalypseCoA400.850.503.4823.236.950.1540.0040.00
BamboozlerCoA401.351.0818.3523.2317.070.7939.5339.53
FLYCRK401.080.8314.9524.1318.120.6236.3636.36
d0peSRP400.780.452.1523.254.780.0938.8944.44
HomiePIC401.180.9818.3523.5518.820.7843.5935.90
GasolPIC400.700.432.5523.556.000.1117.6529.41
Jake from SFGGB401.000.634.6320.207.400.2352.0036.00
Sam-SKD300.670.302.6720.178.890.1333.3311.11
veezyPIC400.630.503.5323.557.050.1530.0020.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
DEAD NANSKD400.3601112.22614148
DestarCRK400.6101516.671517167
TyTCJ400.5711112.221115163
Juke of YoreSRP401.93077.781722165
SyniikalSKD407.9001516.67167192
CrossoverMMP400.3521112.221618164
misCRK401.62088.89414164
waterwheelCSP401.6201213.331717169
Abe LincolnSRP402.3002123.332624190
BALLDON'TLIETCJ402.5901314.441215168
SpjorkRHCP400.4911112.22519155
GOOBRGGB400.440910.001811164
BigBirdGGB402.2601213.331517172
WarriOrsCoA400.5311314.44913159
RaspberryGGB401.6601617.781820176
obama.GBR401.4211213.33819167
FrozenTCJ400.4411112.221211158
777zMMP402.3001213.331114170
Suplex SlamRHCP401.0901112.221023165
ArbybearGBR401.7701112.221922163
WanyeCoA401.9111415.561111173
CurryRHCP401.73088.891913165
aardvarkCSP401.330910.00625149
npRHCP400.7511617.781714156
EggoTHS401.8711011.11614172
A-A-ronCSP400.5511213.331527145
ArmbranchTCJ402.6201516.671219184
CB13MMP401.970910.001227162
boogiePIC401.1701718.891823163
#SelfySyntaxSRP400.270910.00414120
sidewalkMMP400.4001112.221924138
HERBSKD401.8301112.22717163
SuchitSKD100.750311.111151
idiOtCRK400.3901314.44912125
brightTHS400.7611415.561512138
ccga4THS401.3701213.331417152
MufroGBR400.4301314.44916126
pulpoTHS400.21088.89623120
CheetosruleCSP400.4701314.44619127
Will1119GBR400.61088.891520103
ApopalypseCoA400.6001213.331411146
BamboozlerCoA401.86077.781117138
FLYCRK401.30088.891011117
d0peSRP400.3301011.11132690
HomiePIC401.31055.56820122
GasolPIC400.3001314.441124146
Jake from SFGGB400.57177.78151597
Sam-SKD300.33269.52111373
veezyPIC400.38055.5651193

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
WarriOrsCoA124047707260601119528
WanyeCoA124069282318147582559
GOOBRGGB1240355757464961010230
BamboozlerCoA12407825151393279076
aardvarkCSP14071352218101467661
GasolPIC1140307878664191110525
RaspberryGGB124058302016147475344
veezyPIC114038687159312108930
boogiePIC114075322220158265561
waterwheelCSP14062251916104373148
npRHCP-14075271917128191160
ApopalypseCoA124025555748419916421
BigBirdGGB12406027121096283848
pulpoTHS54026767768485911120
misCRK1407024201890189163
DestarCRK14039676860354812627
CB13MMP-114057402320117363754
ArbybearGBR-14062452422103289854
brightTHS54041646254386612535
BALLDON'TLIETCJ-54064312321101259454
SyniikalSKD-12406311444085655
MufroGBR-14016666556392914414
phreakCSP14040656154312617838
TyTCJ-5403655544745557726
CrossoverMMP-11403476716538269228
quibbleGBR-1405327191779190947
HomiePIC11405221121171176047
d0peSRP-12403389847630878725
ArmbranchTCJ-5404532161497262541
Suplex SlamRHCP-1403073665932869226
CurryRHCP-14042393230166276537
SpjorkRHCP-14031897872327611822
EggoTHS5404536201781275035
DorisCRK1405031181764183643
777zMMP-114050362220124171247
Abe LincolnSRP-124048573735177248746
DEAD NANSKD-1240107570635236257
HERBSKD-12405539202090077140
#SelfySyntaxSRP-12402567595228959421
Juke of YoreSRP-12405446252471143945
A-A-ronCSP14040766461277310630
beast modeMMP-114034736662381310821
ezGGB124024625650237511320
FrozenTCJ-5403770615730838428
ccga4THS54047331616103064545
FLYCRK14021585248302411812
Some PaulSKD-124024695956366314114
Will1119GBR-14030675453351110424

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
WarriOrsCoA4010.004.6810.004772601119528
WanyeCoA406.609.159.796923147582559
GOOBRGGB409.793.629.5735574961010230
BamboozlerCoA403.4010.009.36781593279076
aardvarkCSP405.538.729.157122101467661
GasolPIC409.572.138.9430784191110525
RaspberryGGB405.967.238.725820147475344
veezyPIC408.943.838.513871312108930
boogiePIC403.628.948.307522158265561
waterwheelCSP404.478.098.096219104373148
npRHCP401.919.577.877519128191160
ApopalypseCoA409.151.497.662557419916421
BigBirdGGB404.048.307.45601296283848
pulpoTHS409.361.287.232677485911120
misCRK401.289.367.02702090189163
DestarCRK408.514.046.813968354812627
CB13MMP404.267.026.605723117363754
ArbybearGBR402.138.516.386224103289854
brightTHS408.094.476.174162386612535
BALLDON'TLIETCJ402.557.875.966423101259454
SyniikalSKD400.009.795.746344085655
MufroGBR408.720.215.531665392914414
phreakCSP407.024.895.324061312617838
TyTCJ407.453.195.11365445557726
CrossoverMMP407.662.984.89347138269228
quibbleGBR401.067.664.68531979190947
HomiePIC401.707.454.47521271176047
d0peSRP407.872.554.26338430878725
ArmbranchTCJ403.195.534.04451697262541
Suplex SlamRHCP407.232.343.83306632869226
CurryRHCP402.985.323.624232166276537
SpjorkRHCP406.811.703.403178327611822
EggoTHS402.345.963.19452081275035
DorisCRK400.856.812.98501864183643
777zMMP401.496.382.775022124171247
Abe LincolnSRP402.775.112.554837177248746
DEAD NANSKD408.300.002.3410705236257
HERBSKD400.216.602.13552090077140
#SelfySyntaxSRP406.381.061.91255928959421
Juke of YoreSRP400.645.741.70542571143945
A-A-ronCSP404.684.261.494064277310630
beast modeMMP405.322.771.283466381310821
ezGGB406.170.851.062456237511320
FrozenTCJ404.893.400.85376130838428
ccga4THS400.436.170.644716103064545
FLYCRK405.740.430.432152302411812
Some PaulSKD405.110.640.212459366314114
Will1119GBR403.831.910.003054351110424

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
WanyeCoA401272911000.133.680.221.4820.632.46
BamboozlerCoA401238100980.052.330.131.9019.753.12
WarriOrsCoA401210036960.2815.030.150.702.380.67
GOOBRGGB40129845940.2512.400.180.752.550.61
RaspberryGGB40126468910.103.680.201.1018.831.93
aardvarkCSP4015785890.102.530.181.5316.902.03
GasolPIC40119626870.2810.480.140.632.630.38
BigBirdGGB40124081850.052.400.171.2020.952.22
boogiePIC40113487830.053.950.091.5316.382.34
ApopalypseCoA40129419810.2310.480.160.534.100.45
veezyPIC40118740790.257.800.140.752.230.56
waterwheelCSP4014977770.082.600.161.2018.282.48
misCRK4011396740.032.250.051.5822.282.92
npRHCP40-11794720.033.200.051.5022.782.78
pulpoTHS405919700.2312.130.120.502.780.34
ArbybearGBR40-12189680.052.580.081.3522.451.38
HomiePIC40111979660.031.780.081.1819.002.48
CB13MMP40-114572640.082.930.131.3515.931.43
brightTHS4058147620.159.650.100.883.130.64
DestarCRK4018538600.208.850.120.683.150.58
phreakCSP4016849570.157.800.100.954.450.62
MufroGBR40-1894550.239.800.140.353.600.24
BALLDON'TLIETCJ40-52374530.052.530.091.3514.852.06
quibbleGBR40-11183510.031.980.051.1822.731.96
EggoTHS4052655490.052.030.100.8818.751.25
CurryRHCP40-13060470.054.150.060.9319.131.08
DorisCRK401970450.031.600.061.0820.901.61
ArmbranchTCJ40-53657430.052.430.131.0315.631.41
SyniikalSKD40-12098400.000.100.001.3821.405.73
TyTCJ40-57930380.1311.380.090.651.930.65
Suplex SlamRHCP40-17028360.158.200.090.652.300.41
777zMMP40-111566340.033.100.051.1817.801.39
CrossoverMMP40-117734320.159.550.080.702.300.45
SpjorkRHCP40-16617300.158.180.080.552.950.35
ezGGB40126011280.135.930.090.502.830.39
ccga4THS405462260.002.580.001.1316.131.42
Abe LincolnSRP40-122853230.054.430.051.1512.180.84
d0peSRP40-127421210.187.700.080.632.180.37
DEAD NANSKD40-12830190.1513.080.090.180.630.13
A-A-ronCSP4014343170.086.930.050.752.650.53
HERBSKD40-12264150.002.250.001.0019.281.41
#SelfySyntaxSRP40-126213130.137.230.080.532.350.37
FrozenTCJ40-54732110.087.700.050.702.100.53
Juke of YoreSRP40-1265190.031.780.041.1310.981.17
FLYCRK40155260.107.550.080.302.950.36
beast modeMMP40-11531540.089.530.050.532.700.47
Will1119GBR40-1322320.038.780.020.602.600.45
Some PaulSKD40-1251600.089.150.050.353.530.35

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
WarriOrsCoA4072112460110161613
WanyeCoA402350114706107
GOOBRGGB405710224961555
BamboozlerCoA4015201930433
aardvarkCSP40224001010410
GasolPIC407811044193211710
RaspberryGGB40204001470121
veezyPIC407110043121242312
boogiePIC40222001582697
waterwheelCSP40193011040532
npRHCP40191101281553
ApopalypseCoA40579044192102416
BigBirdGGB4012200960000
pulpoTHS40779044853211814
misCRK40201009001053
DestarCRK40688133542261913
CB13MMP40233111170996
ArbybearGBR402420010311275
brightTHS40626013863172115
BALLDON'TLIETCJ40232101010954
SyniikalSKD40400040100
MufroGBR4065924392526126
phreakCSP406160131201583
TyTCJ40545014555111510
CrossoverMMP40716113823262013
quibbleGBR4019100790942
HomiePIC4012101711233
d0peSRP4084704308238156
ArmbranchTCJ4016210970453
Suplex SlamRHCP4066621328017147
CurryRHCP403220016621043
SpjorkRHCP40786013270261511
EggoTHS4020200810963
DorisCRK40181006401032
777zMMP402210012421188
Abe LincolnSRP4037202177113105
DEAD NANSKD40706015234975
HERBSKD4020000900422
#SelfySyntaxSRP4059502289020149
Juke of YoreSRP40251007101164
A-A-ronCSP4064301277122117
beast modeMMP4066302381420169
ezGGB405650123701097
FrozenTCJ4061301308018107
ccga4THS40160001030241
FLYCRK4052403302317116
Some PaulSKD405930036611184
Will1119GBR4054100351421158

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
WarriOrsCoA4047281019095845
WanyeCoA406959285320825845
GOOBRGGB4035301010102983
BamboozlerCoA407876394410790845
aardvarkCSP407161251220676949
GasolPIC4030251111301051004
RaspberryGGB40584410290753983
veezyPIC4038306191891004
boogiePIC4075612542606551004
waterwheelCSP406248211240731949
npRHCP407560313350911794
ApopalypseCoA4025215060164845
BigBirdGGB406048113140838983
pulpoTHS4026203141111961
misCRK407063292331891925
DestarCRK403927121141126925
CB13MMP405754262251637960
ArbybearGBR406254301341898810
brightTHS40413570110125961
BALLDON'TLIETCJ4064541821705941055
SyniikalSKD4063559190856976
MufroGBR4016145061144810
phreakCSP4040387340178949
TyTCJ4036263070771055
CrossoverMMP403428508292960
quibbleGBR405347211210909810
HomiePIC4052472402917601004
d0peSRP4033256180871260
ArmbranchTCJ4045412112306251055
Suplex SlamRHCP403026406092794
CurryRHCP40423782120765794
SpjorkRHCP4031223050118794
EggoTHS404535164190750961
DorisCRK405043251260836925
777zMMP405047161171712960
Abe LincolnSRP4048461521714871260
DEAD NANSKD40107000025976
HERBSKD4055407090771976
#SelfySyntaxSRP4025211022941260
Juke of YoreSRP4054451421624391260
A-A-ronCSP4040305170106949
beast modeMMP4034216050108960
ezGGB4024203030113983
FrozenTCJ4037287091841055
ccga4THS404745162150645961
FLYCRK4021122140118925
Some PaulSKD4024140000141976
Will1119GBR4030247150104810

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
WarriOrsCoA400.2815.031.800.158.3581.2545.4522.22
WanyeCoA400.133.680.580.226.3970.0080.0026.09
GOOBRGGB400.2512.401.430.188.70100.0060.008.77
BamboozlerCoA400.052.330.380.136.20100.0050.0026.67
aardvarkCSP400.102.530.550.184.590.00100.0018.18
GasolPIC400.2810.481.950.145.3758.8263.6426.92
RaspberryGGB400.103.680.500.207.3550.00100.005.00
veezyPIC400.257.801.780.144.3952.1760.0033.80
boogiePIC400.053.950.550.097.1877.78100.0027.27
waterwheelCSP400.082.600.480.165.4766.6766.6726.32
npRHCP400.033.200.480.056.7460.000.0026.32
ApopalypseCoA400.2310.481.430.167.3566.6755.5617.54
BigBirdGGB400.052.400.300.178.000.00100.000.00
pulpoTHS400.2312.131.930.126.3077.7855.5627.27
misCRK400.032.250.500.054.5060.00100.0050.00
DestarCRK400.208.851.700.125.2168.4250.0038.24
CB13MMP400.082.930.580.135.0966.6733.3339.13
ArbybearGBR400.052.580.600.084.2971.43100.0050.00
brightTHS400.159.651.550.106.2371.4383.3327.42
BALLDON'TLIETCJ400.052.530.580.094.3980.0050.0039.13
SyniikalSKD400.000.100.100.001.000.000.0025.00
MufroGBR400.239.801.630.146.0350.0033.3340.00
phreakCSP400.157.801.530.105.1137.5083.3324.59
TyTCJ400.1311.381.350.098.4366.6780.0020.37
CrossoverMMP400.159.551.780.085.3865.0066.6736.62
quibbleGBR400.031.980.480.054.1650.00100.0047.37
HomiePIC400.031.780.300.085.92100.000.0016.67
d0peSRP400.187.702.100.083.6740.0042.8645.24
ArmbranchTCJ400.052.430.400.136.0660.0050.0025.00
Suplex SlamRHCP400.158.201.650.094.9750.0050.0025.76
CurryRHCP400.054.150.800.065.1975.00100.0031.25
SpjorkRHCP400.158.181.950.084.1973.3383.3333.33
EggoTHS400.052.030.500.104.0550.00100.0045.00
DorisCRK400.031.600.450.063.5666.67100.0055.56
777zMMP400.033.100.550.055.64100.00100.0050.00
Abe LincolnSRP400.054.430.930.054.7850.000.0035.14
DEAD NANSKD400.1513.081.750.097.4771.4383.3312.86
HERBSKD400.002.250.500.004.50100.000.0020.00
#SelfySyntaxSRP400.137.231.480.084.9064.2960.0033.90
Juke of YoreSRP400.031.780.630.042.8466.67100.0044.00
A-A-ronCSP400.086.931.600.054.3363.6466.6734.38
beast modeMMP400.089.531.650.055.7756.2533.3330.30
ezGGB400.135.931.400.094.2377.7880.0017.86
FrozenTCJ400.087.701.530.055.0570.0066.6729.51
ccga4THS400.002.580.400.006.4425.000.0012.50
FLYCRK400.107.551.300.085.8154.5525.0032.69
Some PaulSKD400.089.151.480.056.2050.00100.0018.64
Will1119GBR400.038.781.350.026.5053.33100.0038.89

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
WarriOrsCoA401.180.702.3821.133.390.1132.1435.71
WanyeCoA401.731.4820.6321.1313.980.9854.2447.46
GOOBRGGB400.880.752.5524.583.400.103.333.33
BamboozlerCoA401.951.9019.7521.1310.390.9353.9551.32
aardvarkCSP401.781.5316.9023.7311.080.7136.0740.98
GasolPIC400.750.632.6325.104.200.1052.0044.00
RaspberryGGB401.451.1018.8324.5817.110.7720.4522.73
veezyPIC400.950.752.2325.102.970.0930.0020.00
boogiePIC401.881.5316.3825.1010.740.6542.6240.98
waterwheelCSP401.551.2018.2823.7315.230.7750.0043.75
npRHCP401.881.5022.7819.8515.181.1558.3351.67
ApopalypseCoA400.630.534.1021.137.810.1928.5723.81
BigBirdGGB401.501.2020.9524.5817.460.8529.1722.92
pulpoTHS400.650.502.7824.035.550.1220.0015.00
misCRK401.751.5822.2823.1314.140.9652.3846.03
DestarCRK400.980.683.1523.134.670.1451.8544.44
CB13MMP401.431.3515.9324.0011.800.6646.3048.15
ArbybearGBR401.551.3522.4520.2516.631.1162.9655.56
brightTHS401.030.883.1324.033.570.1331.4320.00
BALLDON'TLIETCJ401.601.3514.8526.3811.000.5631.4833.33
SyniikalSKD401.581.3821.4024.4015.560.8816.3616.36
MufroGBR400.400.353.6020.2510.290.1842.8635.71
phreakCSP401.000.954.4523.734.680.1910.5318.42
TyTCJ400.900.651.9326.382.960.0726.9211.54
CrossoverMMP400.850.702.3024.003.290.1028.5717.86
quibbleGBR401.331.1822.7320.2519.341.1244.6844.68
HomiePIC401.301.1819.0025.1016.170.7661.7051.06
d0peSRP400.830.632.1831.503.480.0732.0024.00
ArmbranchTCJ401.131.0315.6326.3815.240.5956.1051.22
Suplex SlamRHCP400.750.652.3019.853.540.1223.0815.38
CurryRHCP401.050.9319.1319.8520.680.9632.4321.62
SpjorkRHCP400.780.552.9519.855.360.1522.7313.64
EggoTHS401.130.8818.7524.0321.430.7854.2945.71
DorisCRK401.251.0820.9023.1319.440.9060.4758.14
777zMMP401.251.1817.8024.0015.150.7436.1734.04
Abe LincolnSRP401.201.1512.1831.5010.590.3936.9632.61
DEAD NANSKD400.250.180.6324.403.570.030.000.00
HERBSKD401.381.0019.2824.4019.280.7922.5017.50
#SelfySyntaxSRP400.630.532.3531.504.480.079.524.76
Juke of YoreSRP401.351.1310.9831.509.760.3535.5631.11
A-A-ronCSP401.000.752.6523.733.530.1123.3316.67
beast modeMMP400.850.532.7024.005.140.1123.8128.57
ezGGB400.600.502.8324.585.650.1115.0015.00
FrozenTCJ400.930.702.1026.383.000.0832.1425.00
ccga4THS401.181.1316.1324.0314.330.6733.3335.56
FLYCRK400.530.302.9523.139.830.1333.3316.67
Some PaulSKD400.600.353.5324.4010.070.140.000.00
Will1119GBR400.750.602.6020.254.330.1320.8329.17

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
WarriOrsCoA400.6711617.781910184
WanyeCoA402.4601415.561010211
GOOBRGGB400.6111314.44511205
BamboozlerCoA403.12066.67212198
aardvarkCSP402.0301516.671017191
GasolPIC400.3811516.67512146
RaspberryGGB401.9302426.671414210
veezyPIC400.562910.0089148
boogiePIC402.3401820.001412190
waterwheelCSP402.4801213.33149166
npRHCP402.7812123.331510201
ApopalypseCoA400.4501213.3347153
BigBirdGGB402.2201112.221217172
pulpoTHS400.3401011.1168157
misCRK402.9211011.1176179
DestarCRK400.580910.00127157
CB13MMP401.43088.89320155
ArbybearGBR401.3801415.56823172
brightTHS400.6421112.22610150
BALLDON'TLIETCJ402.0601820.001010187
SyniikalSKD405.7301213.3387172
MufroGBR400.24077.78210146
phreakCSP400.6211011.11211142
TyTCJ400.6521112.22108150
CrossoverMMP400.4501314.44611145
quibbleGBR401.9611415.56610167
HomiePIC402.48088.89510156
d0peSRP400.3711516.67813117
ArmbranchTCJ401.41077.78418141
Suplex SlamRHCP400.411910.00414137
CurryRHCP401.080910.0059138
SpjorkRHCP400.35055.56917120
EggoTHS401.2511516.671019162
DorisCRK401.6101213.33714144
777zMMP401.39166.67316136
Abe LincolnSRP400.8401112.22222124
DEAD NANSKD400.13155.5631292
HERBSKD401.4101011.111519134
#SelfySyntaxSRP400.37266.6741595
Juke of YoreSRP401.1701011.11922119
A-A-ronCSP400.530910.001015105
beast modeMMP400.4711314.441311121
ezGGB400.391910.00412123
FrozenTCJ400.5311314.44913123
ccga4THS401.42055.56217130
FLYCRK400.3601213.33910122
Some PaulSKD400.35066.67101392
Will1119GBR400.4501213.33614114

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
TyTCJ1440315867515011614928
SyniikalSKD0407873242180764
WarriOrsCoA1640376976615541410629
BALLDON'TLIETCJ144094252017130369273
BamboozlerCoA164061261612153498457
ArmbranchTCJ144074312420190471371
CB13MMP44059343224175763952
tacoSKD040356665534411211732
TantrewRHCP040336062503601215126
WanyeCoA164075292117121291167
Abe LincolnSRP-144077393227186439668
DEAD NANSKD04020787765675104113
CurryRHCP04048373227288558941
FrozenTCJ1440347778674371014019
aardvarkCSP64055362823158472844
waterwheelCSP64057412521178371448
EggoTHS-44058373330236359151
MufroGBR04029615646454812022
RaspberryGGB04053352219174370041
boogiePIC-164072513735170247860
BigBirdGGB04066312523128176059
DorisCRK-6406523141387178450
ApopalypseCoA164024696557445817915
ccga4THS-44061463432193252551
d0peSRP-14402287867848087820
misCRK-64056292221143179151
GasolPIC-16404772666138459034
brightTHS-44037615347430420633
ArbybearGBR0405343232298187548
Ball OONMMP44046382522136354732
npRHCP0403774665931568225
quibbleGBR04060371919140076646
HERBSKD04056382221107167745
DestarCRK-64024716658332712619
A-A-ronCSP64035716357268612025
FuzzyRHCP04053402221108166546
phreakCSP64036575046290426531
GOOBRGGB0403360514634859021
sidewalkMMP44043686258254418135
#SelfySyntaxSRP-14403077665925665221
CrossoverMMP44034847370405310129
Will1119GBR04024615652420411715
veezyPIC-164030646156222512324
Juke of YoreSRP-63042342322108129634
ezGGB0402461524733048116
pulpoTHS-2232642373419337720
FLYCRK-64036736058320212826
Piper-11714158741131413
HomiePIC-7302622131334038023
refinedSRP-81010167717013810
BomberguyPIC-9105966210465

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
TyTCJ4010.003.0010.0031675011614928
SyniikalSKD403.2010.009.8078342180764
WarriOrsCoA409.804.209.6037765541410629
BALLDON'TLIETCJ403.609.809.409420130369273
BamboozlerCoA406.209.209.206116153498457
ArmbranchTCJ405.409.409.007424190471371
CB13MMP408.007.608.805932175763952
tacoSKD409.404.408.6035654411211732
TantrewRHCP409.203.808.4033623601215126
WanyeCoA402.409.608.207521121291167
Abe LincolnSRP405.008.608.007732186439668
DEAD NANSKD409.600.207.802077675104113
CurryRHCP407.406.007.604832288558941
FrozenTCJ409.002.407.4034784371014019
aardvarkCSP404.607.207.205528158472844
waterwheelCSP403.807.407.005725178371448
EggoTHS404.407.006.805833236359151
MufroGBR408.801.806.602956454812022
RaspberryGGB404.006.406.405322174370041
boogiePIC402.608.206.207237170247860
BigBirdGGB401.809.006.006625128176059
DorisCRK401.608.805.80651487178450
ApopalypseCoA408.401.405.602465445817915
ccga4THS402.806.605.406134193252551
d0peSRP408.600.405.20228648087820
misCRK402.008.405.005622143179151
GasolPIC407.605.204.80476638459034
brightTHS406.804.604.603753430420633
ArbybearGBR400.807.804.40532398187548
Ball OONMMP403.005.804.204625136354732
npRHCP407.803.404.00376631568225
quibbleGBR400.608.003.806019140076646
HERBSKD401.006.803.605622107167745
DestarCRK408.201.203.402466332712619
A-A-ronCSP407.003.603.203563268612025
FuzzyRHCP401.206.203.005322108166546
phreakCSP405.604.802.803650290426531
GOOBRGGB407.202.202.60335134859021
sidewalkMMP404.805.402.404362254418135
#SelfySyntaxSRP406.601.602.20306625665221
CrossoverMMP405.203.202.003473405310129
Will1119GBR406.400.801.802456420411715
veezyPIC405.802.001.603061222512324
Juke of YoreSRP301.405.601.404223108129634
ezGGB406.000.601.20245233048116
pulpoTHS234.202.801.00263719337720
FLYCRK403.404.000.803660320212826
Piper172.202.600.6014841131413
HomiePIC300.405.000.40261334038023
refinedSRP100.001.000.2010717013810
BomberguyPIC100.200.000.0056210465

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
BamboozlerCoA401664941000.103.830.251.4324.602.35
TyTCJ401410036980.4012.530.240.703.730.53
SyniikalSKD40046100960.031.050.331.6020.1811.14
ArmbranchTCJ40145692940.104.750.171.7817.832.39
WarriOrsCoA40169834920.3513.850.180.732.650.54
BALLDON'TLIETCJ40143496900.083.250.151.8317.303.76
WanyeCoA40162498880.053.030.101.6822.782.59
CB13MMP4048278860.184.380.221.3015.981.74
tacoSKD4009438840.3011.030.180.802.930.53
TantrewRHCP4009232820.309.000.190.653.780.55
aardvarkCSP4064472800.103.950.141.1018.201.53
CurryRHCP4007860780.137.200.161.0314.731.30
waterwheelCSP4063676760.084.450.121.2017.851.39
FrozenTCJ40149016740.2510.930.130.483.500.44
DEAD NANSKD400960720.2516.880.130.331.030.26
Abe LincolnSRP40-144882700.104.650.131.709.901.97
ApopalypseCoA40168610680.2011.130.120.384.480.35
EggoTHS40-43870660.085.900.091.2814.781.57
RaspberryGGB4004062640.084.350.141.0317.501.51
BigBirdGGB4001490620.033.200.041.4819.002.13
MufroGBR4008818600.2011.350.140.553.000.48
ArbybearGBR400884580.032.450.041.2021.881.23
misCRK40-61886560.033.580.051.2819.781.93
DorisCRK40-61688540.032.180.071.2519.602.83
ccga4THS40-42664520.054.830.061.2813.131.33
Ball OONMMP4043052500.083.400.120.8013.681.21
Piper17-12858480.062.410.130.7618.470.93
FuzzyRHCP4001266460.032.700.051.1516.631.33
HERBSKD4001068440.032.680.051.1316.931.47
boogiePIC40-162274420.054.250.051.5011.951.41
brightTHS40-47044400.1010.750.080.835.150.61
phreakCSP4065248380.107.250.080.786.630.63
quibbleGBR400680360.003.500.001.1519.151.62
pulpoTHS23-26642340.138.390.080.873.350.62
A-A-ronCSP4066226320.156.700.100.633.000.49
d0peSRP40-14848300.2012.000.090.501.950.25
sidewalkMMP4044246280.106.350.060.884.530.63
npRHCP4007620260.157.880.090.632.050.50
DestarCRK40-68012240.188.300.110.483.150.34
CrossoverMMP4045430220.0810.130.040.732.530.40
GOOBRGGB4007214200.138.700.100.532.250.55
GasolPIC40-167440180.139.600.080.852.250.65
Juke of YoreSRP30-62054160.033.600.041.139.871.24
Will1119GBR400684140.1010.500.070.382.930.39
ezGGB400582120.108.250.080.402.030.39
#SelfySyntaxSRP40-14606100.156.400.090.531.300.39
refinedSRP10-825680.001.700.001.0013.800.63
FLYCRK40-6322860.058.000.030.653.200.49
veezyPIC40-16502440.135.550.080.603.080.47
HomiePIC30-705020.001.130.000.7712.671.18
BomberguyPIC10-942200.002.100.000.504.600.56

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
TyTCJ406716275015162115
SyniikalSKD403100420000
WarriOrsCoA407614175546172720
BALLDON'TLIETCJ40203021300573
BamboozlerCoA40164111531465
ArmbranchTCJ402440019024107
CB13MMP403272217518137
tacoSKD406512004410000
TantrewRHCP406212003600000
WanyeCoA40212001210477
Abe LincolnSRP403241118611374
DEAD NANSKD407710006750000
CurryRHCP40325002880000
FrozenTCJ407810074371251918
aardvarkCSP40284001580000
waterwheelCSP40253001780000
EggoTHS40333112364111211
MufroGBR40568154546162015
RaspberryGGB40223021744563
boogiePIC403721017001473
BigBirdGGB402510112821055
DorisCRK4014100870000
ApopalypseCoA40658124454192115
ccga4THS4034201193114106
d0peSRP40868014805292613
misCRK40221001430000
GasolPIC4066500384425178
brightTHS405340043051786
ArbybearGBR40231009818107
Ball OONMMP40253011360584
npRHCP40666003150000
quibbleGBR40190001401764
HERBSKD40221001070000
DestarCRK40667003320000
A-A-ronCSP40636002680000
FuzzyRHCP40221001080000
phreakCSP40504002900000
GOOBRGGB40515013485182011
sidewalkMMP4062402254025179
#SelfySyntaxSRP40666012560261811
CrossoverMMP40733004054282010
Will1119GBR40564104203201916
veezyPIC40615102220252113
Juke of YoreSRP30231001080952
ezGGB40524013303151312
pulpoTHS233730119321697
FLYCRK40602003200000
Piper178100410243
HomiePIC3013000340720
refinedSRP107000170521
BomberguyPIC106000210421

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
TyTCJ40312892601491047
SyniikalSKD40786400008071071
WarriOrsCoA4037296050106831
BALLDON'TLIETCJ4094733063116921047
BamboozlerCoA406157243270984831
ArmbranchTCJ4074713654007131047
CB13MMP4059522512426391093
tacoSKD40353200001171071
TantrewRHCP40332600001511265
WanyeCoA407567417420911831
Abe LincolnSRP4077682762513961258
DEAD NANSKD4020130000411071
CurryRHCP40484100005891265
FrozenTCJ40341972601401047
aardvarkCSP4055440000728882
waterwheelCSP4057480000714882
EggoTHS405851233220591970
MufroGBR4029225140120980
RaspberryGGB4053412302407001112
boogiePIC4072602232114781273
BigBirdGGB4066592202017601112
DorisCRK4065500000784894
ApopalypseCoA4024154170179831
ccga4THS406151230262525970
d0peSRP4022205050781258
misCRK4056510000791894
GasolPIC4047347092901273
brightTHS40373380100206970
ArbybearGBR405348243230875980
Ball OONMMP4046321801615471093
npRHCP4037250000821265
quibbleGBR406046162161766980
HERBSKD40564500006771071
DestarCRK4024190000126894
A-A-ronCSP4035250000120882
FuzzyRHCP40534600006651265
phreakCSP4036310000265882
GOOBRGGB4033214150901112
sidewalkMMP40433591711811093
#SelfySyntaxSRP4030217150521258
CrossoverMMP40342982701011093
Will1119GBR4024153132117980
veezyPIC403024901001231273
Juke of YoreSRP30423461100296951
ezGGB4024162020811112
pulpoTHS232620607077774
FLYCRK4036260000128894
Piper1714136150314460
HomiePIC3026235271380861
refinedSRP1010105150138307
BomberguyPIC1055100046412

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
TyTCJ400.4012.531.680.247.4871.4343.7523.88
SyniikalSKD400.031.050.080.3314.000.00100.000.00
WarriOrsCoA400.3513.851.900.187.2974.0742.8622.37
BALLDON'TLIETCJ400.083.250.500.156.5042.8633.3325.00
BamboozlerCoA400.103.830.400.259.5683.3350.0025.00
ArmbranchTCJ400.104.750.600.177.9270.00100.0016.67
CB13MMP400.184.380.800.225.4753.8542.8625.00
tacoSKD400.3011.031.630.186.780.00100.000.00
TantrewRHCP400.309.001.550.195.810.00100.000.00
WanyeCoA400.053.030.530.105.76100.00100.0019.05
Abe LincolnSRP400.104.650.800.135.8157.1450.0040.63
DEAD NANSKD400.2516.881.930.138.770.00100.000.00
CurryRHCP400.137.200.800.169.000.00100.000.00
FrozenTCJ400.2510.931.950.135.6094.7430.0032.05
aardvarkCSP400.103.950.700.145.640.00100.000.00
waterwheelCSP400.084.450.630.127.120.00100.000.00
EggoTHS400.085.900.830.097.1591.6733.3333.33
MufroGBR400.2011.351.400.148.1175.0025.0028.57
RaspberryGGB400.084.350.550.147.9150.0033.3322.73
boogiePIC400.054.250.930.054.5942.8650.0037.84
BigBirdGGB400.033.200.630.045.12100.000.0040.00
DorisCRK400.032.180.350.076.210.00100.000.00
ApopalypseCoA400.2011.131.630.126.8571.4362.5029.23
ccga4THS400.054.830.850.065.6860.0050.0041.18
d0peSRP400.2012.002.150.095.5850.0087.5033.72
misCRK400.033.580.550.056.500.00100.000.00
GasolPIC400.139.601.650.085.8247.06100.0037.88
brightTHS400.1010.751.330.088.1175.00100.0032.08
ArbybearGBR400.032.450.580.044.2670.00100.0034.78
Ball OONMMP400.083.400.630.125.4450.0066.6720.00
npRHCP400.157.881.650.094.770.00100.000.00
quibbleGBR400.003.500.480.007.3766.670.0036.84
HERBSKD400.032.680.550.054.860.00100.000.00
DestarCRK400.188.301.650.115.030.00100.000.00
A-A-ronCSP400.156.701.580.104.250.00100.000.00
FuzzyRHCP400.032.700.550.054.910.00100.000.00
phreakCSP400.107.251.250.085.800.00100.000.00
GOOBRGGB400.138.701.280.106.8255.0080.0035.29
sidewalkMMP400.106.351.550.064.1052.9450.0040.32
#SelfySyntaxSRP400.156.401.650.093.8861.1183.3339.39
CrossoverMMP400.0810.131.830.045.5550.00100.0038.36
Will1119GBR400.1010.501.400.077.5084.2175.0035.71
veezyPIC400.135.551.530.083.6461.9080.0040.98
Juke of YoreSRP300.033.600.770.044.7040.00100.0039.13
ezGGB400.108.251.300.086.3592.3175.0028.85
pulpoTHS230.138.391.610.085.2277.7866.6743.24
FLYCRK400.058.001.500.035.330.00100.000.00
Piper170.062.410.470.135.1375.00100.0025.00
HomiePIC300.001.130.430.002.620.000.0053.85
refinedSRP100.001.700.700.002.4350.000.0071.43
BomberguyPIC100.002.100.600.003.5050.000.0066.67

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
TyTCJ400.780.703.7326.185.320.1421.4332.14
SyniikalSKD401.951.6020.1826.7812.610.750.000.00
WarriOrsCoA400.930.732.6520.783.660.1317.2420.69
BALLDON'TLIETCJ402.351.8317.3026.189.480.6642.4741.10
BamboozlerCoA401.531.4324.6020.7817.261.1847.3742.11
ArmbranchTCJ401.851.7817.8326.1810.040.6856.3450.70
CB13MMP401.481.3015.9827.3312.290.5846.1548.08
tacoSKD400.880.802.9326.783.660.110.000.00
TantrewRHCP400.830.653.7831.635.810.120.000.00
WanyeCoA401.881.6822.7820.7813.601.1062.6961.19
Abe LincolnSRP401.931.709.9031.455.820.3136.7639.71
DEAD NANSKD400.500.331.0326.783.150.040.000.00
CurryRHCP401.201.0314.7331.6314.370.470.000.00
FrozenTCJ400.850.483.5026.187.370.1331.5836.84
aardvarkCSP401.381.1018.2022.0516.550.830.000.00
waterwheelCSP401.431.2017.8522.0514.880.810.000.00
EggoTHS401.451.2814.7824.2511.590.6143.1445.10
MufroGBR400.730.553.0024.505.450.1218.1822.73
RaspberryGGB401.331.0317.5027.8017.070.6358.5456.10
boogiePIC401.801.5011.9531.837.970.3835.0036.67
BigBirdGGB401.651.4819.0027.8012.880.6833.9037.29
DorisCRK401.631.2519.6022.3515.680.880.000.00
ApopalypseCoA400.600.384.4820.7811.930.2246.6726.67
ccga4THS401.531.2813.1324.2510.290.5450.9845.10
d0peSRP400.550.501.9531.453.900.0625.0025.00
misCRK401.401.2819.7822.3515.510.880.000.00
GasolPIC401.180.852.2531.832.650.0726.4720.59
brightTHS400.930.835.1524.256.240.2130.3024.24
ArbybearGBR401.331.2021.8824.5018.230.8947.9250.00
Ball OONMMP401.150.8013.6827.3317.090.5050.0056.25
npRHCP400.930.632.0531.633.280.060.000.00
quibbleGBR401.501.1519.1524.5016.650.7834.7834.78
HERBSKD401.401.1316.9326.7815.040.630.000.00
DestarCRK400.600.483.1522.356.630.140.000.00
A-A-ronCSP400.880.633.0022.054.800.140.000.00
FuzzyRHCP401.331.1516.6331.6314.460.530.000.00
phreakCSP400.900.786.6322.058.550.300.000.00
GOOBRGGB400.830.532.2527.804.290.0823.8119.05
sidewalkMMP401.080.884.5327.335.170.1720.0025.71
#SelfySyntaxSRP400.750.531.3031.452.480.0423.8133.33
CrossoverMMP400.850.732.5327.333.480.0924.1427.59
Will1119GBR400.600.382.9324.507.800.1220.0020.00
veezyPIC400.750.603.0831.835.130.1041.6737.50
Juke of YoreSRP301.401.139.8731.708.710.3129.4117.65
ezGGB400.600.402.0327.805.060.0712.5012.50
pulpoTHS231.130.873.3533.653.850.1035.0030.00
FLYCRK400.900.653.2022.354.920.140.000.00
Piper170.820.7618.4727.0624.150.6838.4646.15
HomiePIC300.870.7712.6728.7016.520.4430.4321.74
refinedSRP101.001.0013.8030.7013.800.4550.0050.00
BomberguyPIC100.500.504.6041.209.200.110.0020.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
TyTCJ400.5301213.3337167
SyniikalSKD4011.1401516.67145197
WarriOrsCoA400.5411820.0088195
BALLDON'TLIETCJ403.7602123.33218224
BamboozlerCoA402.3501011.11414212
ArmbranchTCJ402.390910.00311188
CB13MMP401.74144.44710192
tacoSKD400.53088.89313152
TantrewRHCP400.550910.00710148
WanyeCoA402.5921112.22812199
Abe LincolnSRP401.9711617.78912178
DEAD NANSKD400.262910.00713127
CurryRHCP401.3001314.44710174
FrozenTCJ400.4411112.221510147
aardvarkCSP401.5311213.331113191
waterwheelCSP401.3911213.33920166
EggoTHS401.5701314.4477178
MufroGBR400.4821011.11715155
RaspberryGGB401.5101415.561216189
boogiePIC401.4101011.111216144
BigBirdGGB402.13188.8978169
DorisCRK402.8301718.891510173
ApopalypseCoA400.3501415.56912143
ccga4THS401.3301112.221014153
d0peSRP400.25077.782993
misCRK401.9301011.1158157
GasolPIC400.6501112.221311121
brightTHS400.6121516.67414149
ArbybearGBR401.2301011.11521162
Ball OONMMP401.2101617.781416151
npRHCP400.5011213.331215112
quibbleGBR401.6201112.221418165
HERBSKD401.4701415.561117156
DestarCRK400.34177.78513126
A-A-ronCSP400.4901112.221014141
FuzzyRHCP401.3301011.11719135
phreakCSP400.63077.78511129
GOOBRGGB400.5501314.441214121
sidewalkMMP400.630910.00810120
#SelfySyntaxSRP400.39166.6791888
CrossoverMMP400.4001213.33514116
Will1119GBR400.390910.0099121
veezyPIC400.4701011.1168107
Juke of YoreSRP301.24056.9481287
ezGGB400.3911516.67814117
pulpoTHS230.62034.766863
FLYCRK400.4901415.561015115
Piper170.930712.961865
HomiePIC301.18068.333971
refinedSRP100.630316.670929
BomberguyPIC100.56000.000311

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
SyniikalSKD14067133219186762
pulpoTHS1340267573594771317219
boogiePIC104077312218121493050
DestarCRK940295860473501313823
HERBSKD14066321814133487153
WarriOrsCoA44031676453554114523
TyTCJ04045656052441812226
ccga4THS1340742011111080110061
DorisCRK94067231714111274954
veezyPIC104024686957489910418
GasolPIC10402882776846898519
CB13MMP04062362018117271459
misCRK9407323111187084867
d0peSRP-104035746859371810129
CheetosruleCSP-44039605447404614029
BALLDON'TLIETCJ0408836222299048768
HomiePIC1040581533180105453
brightTHS134022596254540712013
EggoTHS134056322322134197238
FuzzyRHCP-94041342926107377640
BamboozlerCoA4407333202099073552
Will1119GBR-1402179746646877118
MufroGBR-14026656153287814116
FrozenTCJ0403659544731667828
DEAD NANSKD1402374706344974316
aardvarkCSP-44049371715121257445
CrossoverMMP04039837568432510823
WanyeCoA44056463029231167640
quibbleGBR-1406029161596171340
RaspberryGGB-134053452927191243946
ArmbranchTCJ0406237222193156653
777zMMP04047392523156270037
tacoSKD13541625347293516721
ArbybearGBR-1406445232390078355
sidewalkMMP04029977973411610819
BigBirdGGB-134054402221141155252
refinedSRP-10405942242297155048
tits-104056432726124154248
CurryRHCP-94049302626188072045
A-A-ronCSP-4404878585535238629
FLYCRK94025636256366510719
Nice Person-94039666256294312625
SpjorkRHCP-9402172625730858916
ezGGB-13402637332919949122
ApopalypseCoA44034484439267310322
waterwheelCSP-44039412222183058633
GOOBRGGB-13403676595629015124
#SelfySyntaxSRP-9302043313013812310
KiboSRP-11031298521353
SuchitSKD153136621063

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
SyniikalSKD405.109.8010.0067319186762
pulpoTHS4010.002.459.8026734771317219
boogiePIC405.718.989.597722121493050
DestarCRK409.593.069.3929603501313823
HERBSKD406.338.579.186618133487153
WarriOrsCoA409.802.868.983164554114523
TyTCJ408.984.908.784560441812226
ccga4THS401.2210.008.5774111080110061
DorisCRK404.088.788.376717111274954
veezyPIC409.391.438.162469489910418
GasolPIC409.182.047.96287746898519
CB13MMP403.678.167.766220117271459
misCRK400.419.597.55731187084867
d0peSRP408.574.087.353568371810129
CheetosruleCSP407.764.697.143954404614029
BALLDON'TLIETCJ400.829.186.94882299048768
HomiePIC400.009.396.73583180105453
brightTHS408.781.026.532262540712013
EggoTHS402.867.766.335623134197238
FuzzyRHCP404.905.926.124129107377640
BamboozlerCoA401.028.375.92732099073552
Will1119GBR408.371.225.71217446877118
MufroGBR407.961.635.512661287814116
FrozenTCJ407.353.885.31365431667828
DEAD NANSKD408.160.615.10237044974316
aardvarkCSP404.496.124.904917121257445
CrossoverMMP407.143.674.693975432510823
WanyeCoA403.476.334.495630231167640
quibbleGBR402.457.354.29601696171340
RaspberryGGB404.695.514.085329191243946
ArmbranchTCJ402.047.553.88622293156653
777zMMP404.295.713.674725156270037
tacoSKD356.734.493.474153293516721
ArbybearGBR400.617.963.27642390078355
sidewalkMMP407.552.243.062979411610819
BigBirdGGB403.066.732.865422141155252
refinedSRP401.846.942.65592497155048
tits402.246.532.455627124154248
CurryRHCP401.637.142.244926188072045
A-A-ronCSP405.925.102.04485835238629
FLYCRK406.941.841.842562366510719
Nice Person405.514.291.633962294312625
SpjorkRHCP406.530.821.43216230858916
ezGGB406.122.651.22263319949122
ApopalypseCoA405.313.471.023444267310322
waterwheelCSP401.435.310.823922183058633
GOOBRGGB403.883.270.61365929015124
#SelfySyntaxSRP302.650.410.41203113812310
KiboSRP103.270.200.2039521353
SuchitSKD50.200.000.003621063

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
SyniikalSKD40153981000.030.480.331.5521.685.15
boogiePIC40106192980.103.030.181.2523.252.48
pulpoTHS401310029960.3311.930.180.484.300.35
HERBSKD4016390940.103.330.221.3321.782.06
DestarCRK4099637920.338.750.220.583.450.50
ccga4THS401310100900.002.700.001.5327.503.70
WarriOrsCoA4049822880.2813.850.170.581.130.46
DorisCRK4094188860.052.780.121.3518.732.91
misCRK409296840.002.180.001.6821.203.17
veezyPIC40109414820.2312.230.130.452.600.35
CB13MMP4003784800.052.930.101.4817.851.72
HomiePIC4010094780.000.450.001.3326.353.87
GasolPIC40109216760.2311.700.120.482.130.34
EggoTHS40132778730.033.350.040.9524.301.75
brightTHS4013906710.1813.500.110.333.000.37
TyTCJ4008843690.2011.030.130.653.050.69
WanyeCoA4043359670.035.780.031.0016.901.22
BALLDON'TLIETCJ400686650.002.480.001.7012.182.44
CheetosruleCSP40-47851630.1510.100.110.733.500.65
BamboozlerCoA404880610.002.480.001.3018.382.21
FuzzyRHCP40-94767590.082.680.101.0019.401.21
777zMMP4003957570.053.900.080.9317.501.21
d0peSRP40-108447550.209.280.120.732.530.47
aardvarkCSP40-44561530.053.030.121.1314.351.32
ArbybearGBR40-1482510.002.250.001.3819.581.42
ArmbranchTCJ4002076490.032.330.051.3314.151.68
Will1119GBR40-18610470.1811.700.090.451.780.27
tacoSKD3516949450.148.370.090.604.770.66
DEAD NANSKD401822430.1811.230.100.401.080.31
FrozenTCJ4007341410.157.900.110.701.950.61
quibbleGBR40-12469390.032.400.061.0017.832.07
MufroGBR40-18012370.207.180.130.403.530.40
FLYCRK4096720350.139.150.080.482.680.40
CrossoverMMP4007135330.1310.800.070.582.700.47
sidewalkMMP4007618310.1510.280.080.482.700.30
CurryRHCP40-91673290.004.700.001.1318.001.63
BigBirdGGB40-132971270.033.530.051.3013.801.35
RaspberryGGB40-134355240.054.780.071.1510.981.18
tits40-102263220.033.100.041.2013.551.30
refinedSRP40-101865200.032.430.041.2013.751.40
A-A-ronCSP40-45745180.088.800.050.732.150.62
ApopalypseCoA4045133160.086.680.070.552.580.71
waterwheelCSP40-41453140.004.580.000.8314.650.95
SpjorkRHCP40-9658120.137.700.080.402.230.29
Nice Person40-94939100.087.350.050.633.150.59
KiboSRP10-155480.105.200.110.303.500.25
ezGGB40-13593160.104.980.120.552.280.70
GOOBRGGB40-13352740.037.250.020.601.280.47
SuchitSKD51122420.004.200.000.601.200.23
#SelfySyntaxSRP30-931000.034.600.030.330.770.47

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
SyniikalSKD403100190122
pulpoTHS407313064772192319
boogiePIC40224001210863
DestarCRK406013123503181613
HERBSKD40184011331542
WarriOrsCoA406411235549151413
TyTCJ4060803441520159
ccga4THS40110001082221
DorisCRK40172001110443
veezyPIC40699024895182319
GasolPIC40779074682211711
CB13MMP40202011170544
misCRK4011000871333
d0peSRP4068802371323148
CheetosruleCSP40546114045151810
BALLDON'TLIETCJ4022000990753
HomiePIC403000180132
brightTHS40627125405142621
EggoTHS40231101340787
FuzzyRHCP402931010711285
BamboozlerCoA40200009901053
Will1119GBR4074701468524166
MufroGBR40618002872231911
FrozenTCJ40546003161141610
DEAD NANSKD40707224491212114
aardvarkCSP40172001211411
CrossoverMMP4075504432327159
WanyeCoA403010023125116
quibbleGBR4016110961643
RaspberryGGB40292011912997
ArmbranchTCJ40221019301231
777zMMP4025200156110107
tacoSKD35535222930211612
ArbybearGBR40230009001175
sidewalkMMP40796134111222419
BigBirdGGB40221001412975
refinedSRP4024100970696
tits402710012411185
CurryRHCP40260001883683
A-A-ronCSP40583003523201311
FLYCRK4062501366219128
Nice Person40623012942241510
SpjorkRHCP4062521308224169
ezGGB403340019921266
ApopalypseCoA40443012672111810
waterwheelCSP402200018327109
GOOBRGGB4059101290326105
#SelfySyntaxSRP30311001381884
KiboSRP109100520041
SuchitSKD56000210400

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
SyniikalSKD406762272300867941
pulpoTHS4026198060172821
boogiePIC407750200240930782
DestarCRK4029237070138897
HERBSKD406653291280871941
WarriOrsCoA4031234050451060
TyTCJ40452661701221116
ccga4THS4074612812311100821
DorisCRK406754201211749897
veezyPIC4024188070104782
GasolPIC402819322085782
CB13MMP406259290260714949
misCRK407367315350848897
d0peSRP40352970901011096
CheetosruleCSP40392961511401151
BALLDON'TLIETCJ4088683013704871116
HomiePIC4058531641601054782
brightTHS4022132010120821
EggoTHS405638183150972821
FuzzyRHCP404140223211776914
BamboozlerCoA4073522232017351060
Will1119GBR402118405071915
MufroGBR4026162140141915
FrozenTCJ4036288