MLTP

Recent MLTP News: S27 CRC ELECTED: FLY, Cheezedoodle, IfYouSeekAmy, Messi, and Destar New 3 tiered system incoming ? Thank you to Spheroid, ASAP, and NameLEss for running S26 Sign up for S27: message "!naltp" to TToC Bot to Sign Up (┛ಠ_ಠ)┛彡┻━┻

Teams
(League Rank)

1Converse Ballstars
2Los Ankeles Breakers
3Jack in the Blocks
4Smoothie Ping
5ThunderCaps
6Harlem Globebotters
7Miami Ballphins
8Holdin' Gate Warriors
9Returns of the Jedi
10Gateful Dead

Major League TagPro

Est. 2013

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
BALLDON'TLIETC6198198337325282192242550136
WarriOrsSMP2200214319311276297632471182
juke juiceHGW0199188435429384240241555139
FMMIA-1719836415911210282882568313
AlphachurroLAB21200280199145129886153003235
Ball-erinaN/A-18200260175154135957162907235
FKGFD-21198309186121110693112704280
2NutzJIB102002432372131891470231181209
sonderLAB211992931931591461001122549250
jigCBS8173279188160144962132096226
BoatN/A5149292118797345762518228
MessiCBS20199139317312279222532788124
DorisJIB2115022514011297914141565169
ezSMP22002051871481311199172329180
aaronHGW0199199331299272192226810137
ASAPHGB0200185368328300212926810150
vision guyTC6198324166969261543022269
d0peJIB10200163303300270238126609130
XileJIB10200267207153140864102832221
CurryHGB020026917511610866283072232
CheetosruleTC6198182342301273191426675146
CoolCatN/A-18200185351331299179227657144
inthesomedayLAB21200186316294270221823761134
q42HGB-19200277225158148113982637228
thenewguy.CBS20199196311275249160424754156
GOOBRMIA-13190236308269248152119902179
BoldRollerGFD-10150145283254226138226657116
TyMIA-202002482181701561135131800200
GlegMIA-12001932422131921438191425168
no nameHGB-1190172337311284174725703136
NEB.CBS24149194150125112777131691169
titanblueN/A-18200199376347325226820485173
BOOMRHGW019922918114313178993026187
PandoraSMP2200293145837840423108262
mexN/A-413525993646243421857205
vinnySMP2200176259227204137820838142
ThrowchitGFD-24200266259192185123761823217
SadnessGFD-2420013726823621315261972498
IfYouSeekAmyN/A-565103584538295682693
McBootyLAB211009116915914410521541273
BooN/A122650201412100231846
bbbN/A-55090412220127270272
Pro BoatHGW-55088534139282269775
Luv(sic)TC114863443027144380353
St. BernardN/A010012162333232811377112
fenderN/A115051867871526715242
2P1SN/A-2610894152130122815743163
DudeMcGuyN/A-11506838222285072958
B1GN/A-11482277686330939817
mortN/A11021614131300342

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
BALLDON'TLIETC19810.002.6510.00198325192242550136
WarriOrsSMP2009.594.499.80214311297632471182
juke juiceHGW1999.801.849.59188429240241555139
FMMIA1983.2710.009.3936411282882568313
AlphachurroLAB2005.318.789.18280145886153003235
Ball-erinaN/A2005.518.168.98260154957162907235
FKGFD1984.089.188.78309121693112704280
2NutzJIB2007.356.128.572432131470231181209
sonderLAB1994.498.378.372931591001122549250
jigCBS1734.697.768.16279160962132096226
BoatN/A1492.049.807.962927945762518228
MessiCBS1999.391.227.76139312222532788124
DorisJIB1505.716.947.55225112914141565169
ezSMP2006.126.537.352051481199172329180
aaronHGW1998.783.887.14199299192226810137
ASAPHGB2008.983.476.94185328212926810150
vision guyTC1981.439.596.733249661543022269
d0peJIB2009.181.436.53163300238126609130
XileJIB2003.677.966.33267153864102832221
CurryHGB2002.458.576.1226911666283072232
CheetosruleTC1988.572.455.92182301191426675146
CoolCatN/A2008.162.245.71185331179227657144
inthesomedayLAB2007.962.865.51186294221823761134
q42HGB2003.477.555.31277158113982637228
thenewguy.CBS1997.554.085.10196275160424754156
GOOBRMIA1906.335.514.90236269152119902179
BoldRollerGFD1508.371.634.69145254138226657116
TyMIA2004.906.734.492481701135131800200
GlegMIA2006.735.104.291932131438191425168
no nameHGB1907.762.044.08172311174725703136
NEB.CBS1495.106.333.88194125777131691169
titanblueN/A2007.143.673.67199347226820485173
BOOMRHGW1993.067.353.4722914378993026187
PandoraSMP2000.619.393.272938340423108262
mexN/A1350.828.983.062596443421857205
vinnySMP2006.943.272.86176227137820838142
ThrowchitGFD2002.247.142.65266192123761823217
SadnessGFD2006.531.022.4513723615261972498
IfYouSeekAmyN/A653.885.312.2410345295682693
McBootyLAB1005.920.612.049115910521541273
BooN/A262.654.691.845014100231846
bbbN/A501.635.921.639022127270272
Pro BoatHGW501.024.901.438841282269775
Luv(sic)TC481.843.061.226330144380353
St. BernardN/A1000.415.711.021213332811377112
fenderN/A504.290.410.825178526715242
2P1SN/A1082.860.820.6194130815743163
DudeMcGuyN/A500.004.290.41682285072958
B1GN/A481.220.000.20226830939817
mortN/A100.200.200.002141300342

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
BooN/A261250981000.083.850.141.7712.232.50
IfYouSeekAmyN/A65-56381980.094.540.131.4312.711.78
DorisJIB150216554960.096.090.131.1310.431.61
AlphachurroLAB200214473940.084.430.101.1815.021.41
WarriOrsSMP20029640920.1614.880.100.912.360.67
BoatN/A149515100900.043.070.081.5316.902.47
BALLDON'TLIETC198610013880.219.710.130.692.780.59
NEB.CBS149244856850.095.210.101.1311.351.29
juke juiceHGW19909810830.2112.070.100.702.790.43
jigCBS17384269810.085.560.081.3112.121.48
sonderLAB199213567790.065.030.081.2612.811.52
Luv(sic)TC48113379770.063.000.101.1016.731.43
MessiCBS19920948750.1611.180.100.623.960.44
McBootyLAB100219025730.1510.520.090.734.120.54
2NutzJIB200107146710.127.350.111.055.911.03
Ball-erinaN/A200-184671690.084.790.101.1814.541.49
bbbN/A50-51992670.042.540.091.4414.042.20
Pro BoatHGW50-52190650.045.640.051.5013.941.66
FMMIA198-172594630.044.180.071.5812.972.29
fenderN/A50118535600.1410.520.090.843.040.59
ezSMP20025250580.096.000.110.9011.651.10
BoldRollerGFD150-109238560.179.210.100.774.380.51
FKGFD198-212983540.063.500.091.4113.661.66
XileJIB200102763520.054.320.071.1114.161.29
d0peJIB20010884500.1311.910.090.653.050.54
inthesomedayLAB200217715480.1211.090.080.673.810.59
vision guyTC1986888460.023.110.041.3615.261.95
CurryHGB20001377440.043.310.071.1615.361.54
thenewguy.CBS199206933420.128.060.090.783.790.63
mexN/A135-4696400.013.210.031.5213.762.78
ASAPHGB20008329380.1310.650.080.754.050.50
CheetosruleTC19868121350.139.670.090.743.410.53
aaronHGW19907923330.139.660.090.694.070.60
GlegMIA200-15844310.107.190.090.847.130.80
BOOMRHGW19901758290.053.960.060.9415.211.27
no nameHGB190-17319270.139.190.080.723.700.51
PandoraSMP2002285250.012.020.021.3115.542.02
q42HGB200-192360230.045.700.051.1413.191.23
GOOBRMIA190-135642210.108.010.070.944.750.77
CoolCatN/A200-187517190.148.960.080.723.290.53
TyMIA200-203848170.075.680.081.009.001.14
vinnySMP20026027150.106.890.090.714.190.68
St. BernardN/A1000465130.013.280.031.1213.771.95
titanblueN/A200-186731100.1011.340.060.872.430.53
ThrowchitGFD200-24105280.036.190.031.099.121.03
DudeMcGuyN/A50-1107560.001.700.001.1614.581.79
SadnessGFD200-2454240.107.630.080.493.620.51
2P1SN/A108-2640620.067.550.050.583.990.62
B1GN/A48-1131000.066.440.040.352.040.29
mortN/A101---0.0013.000.000.203.400.13

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
BALLDON'TLIETC198325421131922121107651
WarriOrsSMP2003113218297641708256
juke juiceHGW1994294101224021614310774
FMMIA19811280382812343425
AlphachurroLAB20014515048868404936
Ball-erinaN/A20015416259574395236
FKGFD19812111046932314330
2NutzJIB2002132324147019676444
sonderLAB199159120310016495637
jigCBS17316013149626475435
BoatN/A149796134575252414
MessiCBS19931232611222524828260
DorisJIB15011214239149293726
ezSMP2001481716119916314934
aaronHGW19929926351922158810164
ASAPHGB200328262102129171059357
vision guyTC198964006158273020
d0peJIB2003002647238130827750
XileJIB20015310148646405232
CurryHGB2001168046622314833
CheetosruleTC1983012613191417857648
CoolCatN/A2003312717179261059257
inthesomedayLAB2002942308221824778759
q42HGB200158804113912385034
thenewguy.CBS1992752407160414839659
GOOBRMIA1902691935152110796443
BoldRollerGFD1502542623138212895635
TyMIA200170131311358425836
GlegMIA2002131914143812667048
no nameHGB190311251101747101039467
NEB.CBS14912513217777294025
titanblueN/A20034720112268229710673
BOOMRHGW1991439267893445127
PandoraSMP200832014042312724
mexN/A135642014344232317
vinnySMP2002272001013788687054
ThrowchitGFD200192613123711545433
SadnessGFD2002361924152611728152
IfYouSeekAmyN/A6545612295312209
McBootyLAB100159151210528493928
BooN/A26142011002253
bbbN/A502221112717105
Pro BoatHGW50412012823111611
Luv(sic)TC4830301144011106
St. BernardN/A1003310132841285
fenderN/A50787035263182513
2P1SN/A1081307238156374229
DudeMcGuyN/A50220008501174
B1GN/A48683003091242013
mortN/A10140001302332

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
BALLDON'TLIETC1981981364865125505176
WarriOrsSMP2002141823483774715925
juke juiceHGW1991881393273935555170
FMMIA19836431311916129425685511
AlphachurroLAB20028023510113106130035580
Ball-erinaN/A200260235959108129075632
FKGFD19830928011010120327045439
2NutzJIB200243209511162411815826
sonderLAB19929325073988225495580
jigCBS173279226801389320965083
BoatN/A149292228831593125183856
MessiCBS1991391242753857885830
DorisJIB15022516968766015654296
ezSMP20020518056466323295925
aaronHGW1991991374074338105170
ASAPHGB2001851504564718105626
vision guyTC198324269939108030225176
d0peJIB2001631303293916095826
XileJIB20026722180985428325826
CurryHGB200269232851495330725626
CheetosruleTC1981821464044116755176
CoolCatN/A2001851443944836575632
inthesomedayLAB20018613436103327615580
q42HGB2002772281026114326375775
thenewguy.CBS1991961563684227545830
GOOBRMIA1902361795786519025265
BoldRollerGFD1501451163714736574326
TyMIA20024820064970718006157
GlegMIA20019316866478414256008
no nameHGB1901721363033157035382
NEB.CBS14919416945859116914451
titanblueN/A2001991733235124855632
BOOMRHGW19922918790698230265170
PandoraSMP2002932628716102031085925
mexN/A135259205781086018573872
vinnySMP2001761423543718385925
ThrowchitGFD20026621765372218236085
SadnessGFD200137981641907246085
IfYouSeekAmyN/A65103934024618262004
McBootyLAB10091731721904122434
BooN/A265046212180318747
bbbN/A5090722863107021455
Pro BoatHGW5088753033406971314
Luv(sic)TC486353240310803953
St. BernardN/A10012111241645113772818
fenderN/A505142811301521418
2P1SN/A10894631221624313504
DudeMcGuyN/A5068581702007291329
B1GN/A4822174040981113
mortN/A1022000034244

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
BALLDON'TLIETC1980.219.711.640.135.9167.1166.6733.85
WarriOrsSMP2000.1614.881.560.109.5768.2971.8822.51
juke juiceHGW1990.2112.072.160.105.6069.1670.7333.33
FMMIA1980.044.180.570.077.3973.5362.5030.36
AlphachurroLAB2000.084.430.730.106.1173.4773.3327.59
Ball-erinaN/A2000.084.790.770.106.2169.2356.2525.32
FKGFD1980.063.500.610.095.7369.7763.6425.62
2NutzJIB2000.127.351.070.116.9068.7573.9131.46
sonderLAB1990.065.030.800.086.3066.0775.0030.82
jigCBS1730.085.560.920.086.0164.8161.5429.38
BoatN/A1490.043.070.530.085.7858.3333.3331.65
MessiCBS1990.1611.181.570.107.1373.1746.8826.28
DorisJIB1500.096.090.750.138.1670.2764.2925.89
ezSMP2000.096.000.740.118.1069.3958.8220.95
aaronHGW1990.139.661.500.096.4363.3769.2329.43
ASAPHGB2000.1310.651.640.086.4961.2953.8532.01
vision guyTC1980.023.110.480.046.4166.67100.0028.13
d0peJIB2000.1311.911.500.097.9464.9457.6927.33
XileJIB2000.054.320.770.075.6561.5450.0026.14
CurryHGB2000.043.310.580.075.7168.7550.0026.72
CheetosruleTC1980.139.671.520.096.3663.1684.6228.24
CoolCatN/A2000.148.961.660.085.4161.9670.3731.72
inthesomedayLAB2000.1211.091.470.087.5467.8265.2226.19
q42HGB2000.045.700.790.057.2168.0050.0024.05
thenewguy.CBS1990.128.061.380.095.8361.4670.8330.18
GOOBRMIA1900.108.011.420.075.6567.1957.8929.37
BoldRollerGFD1500.179.211.690.105.4462.5080.7735.04
TyMIA2000.075.680.850.086.6862.0769.2324.71
GlegMIA2000.107.191.070.096.7568.5773.6830.99
no nameHGB1900.139.191.640.085.6271.2856.0033.12
NEB.CBS1490.095.210.840.106.2262.5076.9223.20
titanblueN/A2000.1011.341.740.066.5468.8790.0027.95
BOOMRHGW1990.053.960.720.065.5252.9411.1130.77
PandoraSMP2000.012.020.420.024.8788.8950.0037.35
mexN/A1350.013.210.470.036.7873.9150.0035.94
vinnySMP2000.106.891.140.096.0777.1450.0029.96
ThrowchitGFD2000.036.190.960.036.4461.1133.3328.13
SadnessGFD2000.107.631.180.086.4764.2068.4230.51
IfYouSeekAmyN/A650.094.540.690.136.5645.0050.0026.67
McBootyLAB1000.1510.521.590.096.6271.7980.0030.82
BooN/A260.083.850.540.147.1460.0050.0014.29
bbbN/A500.042.540.440.095.7750.000.0031.82
Pro BoatHGW500.045.640.820.056.8868.7550.0026.83
Luv(sic)TC480.063.000.630.104.8060.0066.6736.67
St. BernardN/A1000.013.280.330.039.9462.500.0036.36
fenderN/A500.1410.521.560.096.7452.0057.1423.08
2P1SN/A1080.067.551.200.056.2769.0528.5728.46
DudeMcGuyN/A500.001.700.440.003.8657.140.0050.00
B1GN/A480.066.441.420.044.5465.00100.0035.29
mortN/A100.0013.001.400.009.2966.670.0021.43

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
BALLDON'TLIETC1981.000.692.7826.144.040.1137.5035.29
WarriOrsSMP2001.070.912.3629.632.590.0820.3318.68
juke juiceHGW1990.940.702.7925.983.990.1128.0623.02
FMMIA1981.841.5812.9727.838.200.4741.2138.02
AlphachurroLAB2001.401.1815.0227.9012.780.5445.1142.98
Ball-erinaN/A2001.301.1814.5428.1612.370.5245.9640.43
FKGFD1981.561.4113.6627.479.660.5042.8639.29
2NutzJIB2001.221.055.9129.135.650.2029.6724.40
sonderLAB1991.471.2612.8128.0410.200.4635.2029.20
jigCBS1731.611.3112.1229.389.270.4139.3835.40
BoatN/A1491.961.5316.9025.8811.040.6540.7936.40
MessiCBS1990.700.623.9629.306.350.1430.6521.77
DorisJIB1501.501.1310.4328.649.260.3639.0540.24
ezSMP2001.030.9011.6529.6312.940.3936.6731.11
aaronHGW1991.000.694.0725.985.910.1631.3929.20
ASAPHGB2000.930.754.0528.135.400.1431.3330.00
vision guyTC1981.641.3615.2626.1411.230.5840.1534.57
d0peJIB2000.820.653.0529.134.680.1030.0024.62
XileJIB2001.341.1114.1629.1312.810.4938.4636.20
CurryHGB2001.351.1615.3628.1313.240.5540.9536.64
CheetosruleTC1980.920.743.4126.144.620.1328.0827.40
CoolCatN/A2000.930.723.2928.164.560.1233.3327.08
inthesomedayLAB2000.930.673.8127.905.680.1424.6326.87
q42HGB2001.391.1413.1928.8811.570.4650.0044.74
thenewguy.CBS1990.980.783.7929.304.830.1326.9223.08
GOOBRMIA1901.240.944.7527.715.040.1736.3131.84
BoldRollerGFD1500.970.774.3828.845.660.1540.5231.90
TyMIA2001.241.009.0030.799.000.2935.0032.00
GlegMIA2000.970.847.1330.048.480.2446.4339.29
no nameHGB1900.910.723.7028.335.170.1322.7922.06
NEB.CBS1491.301.1311.3529.8710.010.3834.9126.63
titanblueN/A2001.000.872.4328.162.800.0929.4818.50
BOOMRHGW1991.150.9415.2125.9816.180.5952.4148.13
PandoraSMP2001.471.3115.5429.6311.860.5238.9333.21
mexN/A1351.921.5213.7628.689.060.4841.9538.05
vinnySMP2000.880.714.1929.635.900.1426.0624.65
ThrowchitGFD2001.331.099.1230.438.400.3033.1829.95
SadnessGFD2000.690.493.6230.437.390.1219.3916.33
IfYouSeekAmyN/A651.581.4312.7130.838.880.4149.4643.01
McBootyLAB1000.910.734.1224.345.640.1726.0323.29
BooN/A261.921.7712.2328.736.910.4339.1345.65
bbbN/A501.801.4414.0429.109.750.4843.0638.89
Pro BoatHGW501.761.5013.9426.289.290.5345.3340.00
Luv(sic)TC481.311.1016.7319.8515.150.8458.4945.28
St. BernardN/A1001.211.1213.7728.1812.290.4940.1836.61
fenderN/A501.020.843.0428.363.620.1130.9519.05
2P1SN/A1080.870.583.9932.446.840.1225.4019.05
DudeMcGuyN/A501.361.1614.5826.5812.570.5534.4829.31
B1GN/A480.460.352.0423.195.760.0923.5323.53
mortN/A100.200.203.4024.4017.000.140.000.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
BALLDON'TLIETC1980.5916617.236255833
WarriOrsSMP2000.6734912.663243824
juke juiceHGW1990.4344812.474951812
FMMIA1982.2925113.325157844
AlphachurroLAB2001.4115514.214570870
Ball-erinaN/A2001.4934010.342540818
FKGFD1981.6604110.702976771
2NutzJIB2001.0314611.893448779
sonderLAB1991.5214611.894347870
jigCBS1731.4836920.355344804
BoatN/A1492.4704918.286445741
MessiCBS1990.441348.831538671
DorisJIB1501.6114816.165643654
ezSMP2001.1004311.112556772
aaronHGW1990.6016416.626259805
ASAPHGB2000.5024611.893568678
vision guyTC1981.9504010.445574783
d0peJIB2000.5443910.083333688
XileJIB2001.2935814.994667828
CurryHGB2001.540369.303767756
CheetosruleTC1980.532297.573669664
CoolCatN/A2000.5356316.284152697
inthesomedayLAB2000.5915514.215246728
q42HGB2001.2324912.664977773
thenewguy.CBS1990.6325213.514062717
GOOBRMIA1900.7725113.825760673
BoldRollerGFD1500.5123011.112957565
TyMIA2001.141359.044862669
GlegMIA2000.8024311.112550663
no nameHGB1900.5123810.303653602
NEB.CBS1491.2904113.902538634
titanblueN/A2000.532318.012651620
BOOMRHGW1991.273379.614250740
PandoraSMP2002.0235012.923167806
mexN/A1352.7804417.465431607
vinnySMP2000.6835012.923455645
ThrowchitGFD2001.0315915.254974677
SadnessGFD2000.5144611.893955609
IfYouSeekAmyN/A651.781118.731020247
McBootyLAB1000.5402411.591825412
BooN/A262.500510.8748124
bbbN/A502.200910.001821193
Pro BoatHGW501.6601714.531314221
Luv(sic)TC481.4301815.931017206
St. BernardN/A1001.9502813.53930376
fenderN/A500.5901011.11915187
2P1SN/A1080.621189.283130296
DudeMcGuyN/A501.79088.891016155
B1GN/A480.29297.96514109
mortN/A100.13115.560316

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
MessiCBS1250487179656671320341
AlphachurroLAB115069463628186874356
WarriOrsSMP-15056746961605814251
BALLDON'TLIETC1148478683714251117232
Pro BoatHGW-55088534139282269775
NEB.CBS125057524842310660352
GlegMIA55075472926162366271
no nameHGB550458784734671011535
jigCBS125075473935258458552
Ball-erinaN/A-115073443633226371061
vision guyTC114870352119129294058
q42HGB-125065553835287359661
Luv(sic)TC114863443027144380353
d0peJIB15034656959589812829
juke juiceHGW-55051898678541718533
FMMIA-114889382323118069575
inthesomedayLAB115051817265461716636
sonderLAB115073554039236180766
FKGFD-114858513431218371451
TyMIA-125059766559423517048
CheetosruleTC114835786659415717432
DorisJIB15080443231233157950
McBootyLAB115042868074496618732
ASAPHGB550481068782557516334
BOOMRHGW-55063432827193177353
CurryHGB55068452322128161764
aaronHGW-55055806561445423640
CoolCatN/A-115044938274430612936
2NutzJIB15036626055502519833
PandoraSMP-15059402119128173955
XileJIB15044443229143389533
St. BernardN/A-115072401717113066164
ezSMP-15041412825267363832
ThrowchitGFD-125069714545315049161
titanblueN/A-115058796967444211545
vinnySMP-15040634642346421232
SadnessGFD-125033575147384419525
GOOBRMIA-74031716055247518219
2P1SN/A-481611876117710
thenewguy.CBS125052745553311119037
B1GN/A-11482277686330939817

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
MessiCBS5010.003.7510.0048796671320341
AlphachurroLAB508.508.009.756936186874356
WarriOrsSMP509.254.759.505669605814251
BALLDON'TLIETC489.752.759.2547834251117232
Pro BoatHGW502.759.759.008841282269775
NEB.CBS506.755.758.755748310660352
GlegMIA503.509.258.507529162366271
no nameHGB509.501.758.2545844671011535
jigCBS505.256.758.007539258458552
Ball-erinaN/A503.758.507.757336226371061
vision guyTC482.259.507.507021129294058
q42HGB504.756.507.256538287359661
Luv(sic)TC483.257.757.006330144380353
d0peJIB509.000.506.753469589812829
juke juiceHGW508.753.006.505186541718533
FMMIA480.2510.006.258923118069575
inthesomedayLAB508.253.256.005172461716636
sonderLAB501.509.005.757340236180766
FKGFD484.006.255.505834218371451
TyMIA506.505.005.255965423517048
CheetosruleTC488.001.005.003566415717432
DorisJIB501.757.504.758032233157950
McBootyLAB507.751.504.504280496618732
ASAPHGB507.502.504.254887557516334
BOOMRHGW501.257.254.006328193177353
CurryHGB500.508.253.756823128161764
aaronHGW506.254.253.505565445423640
CoolCatN/A507.002.003.254482430612936
2NutzJIB507.251.253.003660502519833
PandoraSMP500.757.002.755921128173955
XileJIB503.005.502.504432143389533
St. BernardN/A500.008.752.257217113066164
ezSMP505.005.252.004128267363832
ThrowchitGFD501.006.001.756945315049161
titanblueN/A504.504.501.505869444211545
vinnySMP505.502.251.254046346421232
SadnessGFD506.000.751.003351384419525
GOOBRMIA405.750.250.753160247518219
2P1SN/A82.504.000.501686117710
thenewguy.CBS502.003.500.255255311119037
B1GN/A484.250.000.00226830939817

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
MessiCBS5012100401000.2613.340.160.824.060.68
AlphachurroLAB50118878980.163.720.221.1214.861.50
NEB.CBS50126555950.126.200.131.0412.061.10
2P1SN/A8-47865930.137.630.131.259.631.45
vision guyTC48112398900.042.690.101.2119.582.00
BALLDON'TLIETC48119823880.238.850.130.673.580.55
WarriOrsSMP50-19548850.1612.100.121.022.840.76
GlegMIA5053390830.063.240.101.4213.241.60
Luv(sic)TC48113083800.063.000.101.1016.731.43
jigCBS50125063780.085.160.101.0411.701.60
Pro BoatHGW50-52595750.045.640.051.5013.941.66
sonderLAB50111593730.024.720.031.3216.141.33
no nameHGB5059310700.209.340.120.702.300.52
Ball-erinaN/A50-113585680.064.520.081.2214.201.66
inthesomedayLAB50118033650.149.220.100.723.320.63
d0peJIB501905630.1611.780.120.582.560.52
CheetosruleTC48118318600.158.650.110.673.630.45
q42HGB50-124570580.065.740.081.2211.921.18
FKGFD48-114068550.064.540.091.0614.881.14
CurryHGB505580530.022.560.041.2812.341.51
FMMIA48-113100500.002.460.001.5614.482.34
McBootyLAB50117513480.129.920.080.643.740.49
juke juiceHGW50-58525450.1410.820.080.663.700.57
XileJIB5012853430.062.860.090.6617.901.00
PandoraSMP50-1875400.022.560.051.1014.781.48
BOOMRHGW50-51373380.023.860.041.0615.461.47
ASAPHGB5057015350.1011.140.060.683.260.45
ezSMP50-14850330.065.340.110.6412.761.00
2NutzJIB5017328300.1010.040.080.663.960.58
DorisJIB5011858280.024.660.031.0011.581.82
TyMIA50-126345250.108.460.080.963.400.78
aaronHGW50-55843230.088.900.060.804.720.69
St. BernardN/A50-11088200.002.260.001.2813.221.80
CoolCatN/A50-116820180.128.600.070.722.580.47
ThrowchitGFD50-121060150.006.300.001.229.820.97
vinnySMP50-15330130.086.920.090.644.240.63
GOOBRMIA40-7603100.136.180.080.484.550.44
titanblueN/A50-11433880.048.880.030.902.300.73
thenewguy.CBS5012203550.026.220.020.743.800.70
SadnessGFD50-1255830.087.680.080.503.900.58
B1GN/A48-1138000.066.440.040.352.040.29

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
MessiCBS5079133266710172918
AlphachurroLAB503680318607149
WarriOrsSMP50698026059221715
BALLDON'TLIETC488311034252331714
Pro BoatHGW50412012823111611
NEB.CBS504860131039147
GlegMIA5029300162191111
no nameHGB508410144673262417
jigCBS5039401258210139
Ball-erinaN/A50363112261886
vision guyTC48212001291874
q42HGB503830228749107
Luv(sic)TC4830301144011106
d0peJIB50698215898131710
juke juiceHGW50867025416282821
FMMIA48230001181965
inthesomedayLAB50727034614212112
sonderLAB50401002360121812
FKGFD48343012180884
TyMIA50655014233132215
CheetosruleTC4866712415419135
DorisJIB5032100233411105
McBootyLAB50806004963231914
ASAPHGB50875015576302313
BOOMRHGW502810119326117
CurryHGB50231001281752
aaronHGW50654014452171610
CoolCatN/A5082602430229209
2NutzJIB50605015021012168
PandoraSMP50211001281765
XileJIB503230114321373
St. BernardN/A50170001131931
ezSMP50283002675664
ThrowchitGFD5045000315413116
titanblueN/A50692114444211913
vinnySMP504640234641897
SadnessGFD5051401384282015
GOOBRMIA406051224722365
2P1SN/A88110610211
thenewguy.CBS5055101311216149
B1GN/A48683003091242013

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
MessiCBS5048411031342031409
AlphachurroLAB5069562632707431213
WarriOrsSMP50565152821421467
BALLDON'TLIETC484732111121172953
Pro BoatHGW5088753033406971314
NEB.CBS5057521221606031409
GlegMIA5075712623126621461
no nameHGB50453581411151461
jigCBS5075521541715851409
Ball-erinaN/A5073612603107101379
vision guyTC487058200260940953
q42HGB5065612213005961546
Luv(sic)TC486353240310803953
d0peJIB50342970811281346
juke juiceHGW50513322811851314
FMMIA4889753122626951113
inthesomedayLAB505136114911661213
sonderLAB5073662132308071213
FKGFD4858512112517141113
TyMIA505948811241701546
CheetosruleTC483532114120174953
DorisJIB5080502523005791346
McBootyLAB50423292701871213
ASAPHGB5048341321501631461
BOOMRHGW5063532822707731314
CurryHGB5068641542126171461
aaronHGW5055401201202361314
CoolCatN/A5044361001101291379
2NutzJIB50363353811981346
PandoraSMP5059552332507391467
XileJIB5044331611628951346
St. BernardN/A5072642232706611379
ezSMP5041321111006381467
ThrowchitGFD5069611602204911546
titanblueN/A505845511111151379
vinnySMP5040321001202121467
SadnessGFD50332562601951546
GOOBRMIA403119111100182867
2P1SN/A81610415077246
thenewguy.CBS50523762811901409
B1GN/A4822174040981113

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
MessiCBS500.2613.341.580.168.4462.0761.5421.52
AlphachurroLAB500.163.720.720.225.1764.2962.5019.44
WarriOrsSMP500.1612.101.380.128.7788.2475.0031.88
BALLDON'TLIETC480.238.851.730.135.1282.3572.7339.76
Pro BoatHGW500.045.640.820.056.8868.7550.0026.83
NEB.CBS500.126.200.960.136.4650.0083.3318.75
GlegMIA500.063.240.580.105.59100.00100.0031.03
no nameHGB500.209.341.680.125.5670.8350.0030.95
jigCBS500.085.160.780.106.6269.2375.0025.64
Ball-erinaN/A500.064.520.720.086.2875.0033.3322.22
vision guyTC480.042.690.440.106.1457.14100.0038.10
q42HGB500.065.740.760.087.5570.0033.3323.68
Luv(sic)TC480.063.000.630.104.8060.0066.6736.67
d0peJIB500.1611.781.380.128.5458.8262.5018.84
juke juiceHGW500.1410.821.720.086.2975.0071.4332.56
FMMIA480.002.460.480.005.1383.330.0039.13
inthesomedayLAB500.149.221.440.106.4057.1457.1429.17
sonderLAB500.024.720.800.035.9066.67100.0030.00
FKGFD480.064.540.710.096.4150.0066.6723.53
TyMIA500.108.461.300.086.5168.1880.0020.00
CheetosruleTC480.158.651.380.116.2938.4657.1428.79
DorisJIB500.024.660.640.037.2850.00100.0034.38
McBootyLAB500.129.921.600.086.2073.68100.0028.75
ASAPHGB500.1011.141.740.066.4056.5280.0034.48
BOOMRHGW500.023.860.560.046.8963.640.0021.43
CurryHGB500.022.560.460.045.5740.00100.0030.43
aaronHGW500.088.901.300.066.8562.5075.0026.15
CoolCatN/A500.128.601.640.075.2445.0066.6735.37
2NutzJIB500.1010.041.200.088.3750.0080.0020.00
PandoraSMP500.022.560.420.056.1083.33100.0033.33
XileJIB500.062.860.640.094.4742.8666.6740.63
St. BernardN/A500.002.260.340.006.6533.330.0052.94
ezSMP500.065.340.560.119.5466.67100.0021.43
ThrowchitGFD500.006.300.900.007.0054.550.0028.89
titanblueN/A500.048.881.380.036.4368.420.0030.43
vinnySMP500.086.920.920.097.5277.7850.0039.13
SadnessGFD500.087.681.020.087.5375.0075.0015.69
GOOBRMIA400.136.181.500.084.1283.3340.0038.33
2P1SN/A80.137.631.000.137.63100.000.0025.00
thenewguy.CBS500.026.221.100.025.6564.290.0029.09
B1GN/A480.066.441.420.044.5465.00100.0035.29

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
MessiCBS500.960.824.0628.184.950.1431.7124.39
AlphachurroLAB501.381.1214.8624.2613.270.6148.2146.43
WarriOrsSMP501.121.022.8429.342.780.1015.699.80
BALLDON'TLIETC480.980.673.5819.855.380.1837.5034.38
Pro BoatHGW501.761.5013.9426.289.290.5345.3340.00
NEB.CBS501.141.0412.0628.1811.600.4330.7723.08
GlegMIA501.501.4213.2429.229.320.4543.6636.62
no nameHGB500.900.702.3029.223.290.0811.4322.86
jigCBS501.501.0411.7028.1811.250.4232.6928.85
Ball-erinaN/A501.461.2214.2027.5811.640.5150.8242.62
vision guyTC481.461.2119.5819.8516.210.9944.8334.48
q42HGB501.301.2211.9230.929.770.3949.1836.07
Luv(sic)TC481.311.1016.7319.8515.150.8458.4945.28
d0peJIB500.680.582.5626.924.410.1027.5924.14
juke juiceHGW501.020.663.7026.285.610.1424.246.06
FMMIA481.851.5614.4823.199.270.6234.6741.33
inthesomedayLAB501.020.723.3224.264.610.1425.0030.56
sonderLAB501.461.3216.1424.2612.230.6734.8531.82
FKGFD481.211.0614.8823.1914.000.6449.0241.18
TyMIA501.180.963.4030.923.540.1125.0016.67
CheetosruleTC480.730.673.6319.855.440.1837.5034.38
DorisJIB501.601.0011.5826.9211.580.4360.0050.00
McBootyLAB500.840.643.7424.265.840.1521.8828.13
ASAPHGB500.960.683.2629.224.790.1144.1238.24
BOOMRHGW501.261.0615.4626.2814.580.5950.9452.83
CurryHGB501.361.2812.3429.229.640.4232.8123.44
aaronHGW501.100.804.7226.285.900.1830.0030.00
CoolCatN/A500.880.722.5827.583.580.0930.5627.78
2NutzJIB500.720.663.9626.926.000.1524.2415.15
PandoraSMP501.181.1014.7829.3413.440.5045.4541.82
XileJIB500.880.6617.9026.9227.120.6648.4848.48
St. BernardN/A501.441.2813.2227.5810.330.4842.1934.38
ezSMP500.820.6412.7629.3419.940.4331.2534.38
ThrowchitGFD501.381.229.8230.928.050.3236.0726.23
titanblueN/A501.160.902.3027.582.560.0824.4411.11
vinnySMP500.800.644.2429.346.630.1437.5031.25
SadnessGFD500.660.503.9030.927.800.1324.0024.00
GOOBRMIA400.780.484.5521.689.580.2152.6357.89
2P1SN/A82.001.259.6330.757.700.3150.0040.00
thenewguy.CBS501.040.743.8028.185.140.1321.6216.22
B1GN/A480.460.352.0423.195.760.0923.5323.53

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
MessiCBS500.6811512.8276250
AlphachurroLAB501.5002017.091318250
WarriOrsSMP500.7601512.82513226
BALLDON'TLIETC480.5512320.351515240
Pro BoatHGW501.6601714.531314221
NEB.CBS501.1001714.53510217
GlegMIA501.6001311.11421196
no nameHGB500.5211311.111014185
jigCBS501.6002218.802312228
Ball-erinaN/A501.6601714.531211214
vision guyTC482.000119.731216201
q42HGB501.180119.40420195
Luv(sic)TC481.4301815.931017206
d0peJIB500.522119.4056190
juke juiceHGW500.5711916.241811179
FMMIA482.3401513.271415200
inthesomedayLAB500.6301311.111516184
sonderLAB501.33086.84716186
FKGFD481.1401412.39720181
TyMIA500.7811210.261117162
CheetosruleTC480.45065.31319178
DorisJIB501.8202319.663013201
McBootyLAB500.4901714.531012189
ASAPHGB500.4501714.531424165
BOOMRHGW501.4701210.261016187
CurryHGB501.51086.84423174
aaronHGW500.6901815.381519193
CoolCatN/A500.4721714.53819161
2NutzJIB500.58075.9837154
PandoraSMP501.4811411.97421185
XileJIB501.0001714.531115202
St. BernardN/A501.8001613.68823175
ezSMP501.0001512.82916179
ThrowchitGFD500.9701411.97826167
titanblueN/A500.73097.691312140
vinnySMP500.6301512.82821163
SadnessGFD500.5801311.11810148
GOOBRMIA400.4401515.151216140
2P1SN/A81.450214.296444
thenewguy.CBS500.7011311.111521132
B1GN/A480.29297.96514109

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
BALLDON'TLIETC1150627883695001414739
DorisJIB125075453527388752462
Ball-erinaN/A45059444434236979354
IfYouSeekAmyN/A-45084463629230664875
juke juiceHGW105062112107955331116149
mexN/A45010330191894174290
McBootyLAB105049837970556922541
d0peJIB1250377072626531015530
AlphachurroLAB105086453130191196876
aaronHGW1050488382725111022528
FMMIA-105097483029254152184
sonderLAB105074393936251369960
BoatN/A105082483735175287866
BOOMRHGW105062474036216485554
CoolCatN/A45050828170470919639
FKGFD-105083493028160259279
BoldRollerGFD-1050379384734041018531
jigCBS-45069645955256364564
ezSMP-115049554338320559045
CheetosruleTC115038696960502821832
XileJIB125071463431198275255
CurryHGB-105070443432169263862
titanblueN/A45053989286579510851
2NutzJIB125060605147409427050
vision guyTC115069362625163167162
WarriOrsSMP-115037898681854412137
thenewguy.CBS-45047847771390621141
inthesomedayLAB105038777267586527829
St. BernardN/A115049221615215171648
ThrowchitGFD-125047695955406434944
q42HGB-125064654240287156150
GlegMIA-105061423433198154456
PandoraSMP-11505133161673089750
GOOBRMIA-105047917369313416340
no nameHGB-105047948279400315345
TyMIA-125045655351340234938
SadnessGFD-125041755652367413127
vinnySMP-115042635448192427732
ASAPHGB-105041886967454222838
MessiCBS-45021918782484515320

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
BALLDON'TLIETC5010.004.3610.0062835001414739
DorisJIB507.697.189.747535388752462
Ball-erinaN/A507.956.679.495944236979354
IfYouSeekAmyN/A506.418.979.238436230664875
juke juiceHGW509.494.878.97621075331116149
mexN/A500.2610.008.721031994174290
McBootyLAB508.973.598.464979556922541
d0peJIB509.740.518.2137726531015530
AlphachurroLAB500.779.747.958631191196876
aaronHGW509.231.797.6948825111022528
FMMIA501.289.497.449730254152184
sonderLAB503.598.467.187439251369960
BoatN/A502.059.236.928237175287866
BOOMRHGW504.627.446.676240216485554
CoolCatN/A508.463.336.415081470919639
FKGFD502.568.726.158330160259279
BoldRollerGFD508.720.775.9037844041018531
jigCBS503.336.925.646959256364564
ezSMP505.905.385.384943320559045
CheetosruleTC508.211.285.133869502821832
XileJIB502.827.954.877134198275255
CurryHGB502.317.694.627034169263862
titanblueN/A506.923.854.365392579510851
2NutzJIB505.645.134.106051409427050
vision guyTC500.518.213.856926163167162
WarriOrsSMP507.441.033.593786854412137
thenewguy.CBS506.673.083.334777390621141
inthesomedayLAB507.181.543.083872586527829
St. BernardN/A501.546.152.824916215171648
ThrowchitGFD505.384.622.564759406434944
q42HGB501.795.642.316442287156150
GlegMIA501.035.902.056134198154456
PandoraSMP500.006.411.79511673089750
GOOBRMIA504.872.561.544773313416340
no nameHGB504.362.821.284782400315345
TyMIA503.084.101.034553340234938
SadnessGFD505.130.260.774156367413127
vinnySMP503.852.310.514254192427732
ASAPHGB504.102.050.264169454222838
MessiCBS506.150.000.002187484515320

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
DorisJIB501282621000.147.760.201.2410.481.67
Ball-erinaN/A5047974970.184.720.201.0815.861.34
IfYouSeekAmyN/A50-46790950.124.600.171.5012.961.83
BALLDON'TLIETC501110021920.2810.000.170.782.940.79
juke juiceHGW50109544900.2210.660.100.983.220.55
mexN/A5043100870.021.880.051.8014.843.43
AlphachurroLAB5010897850.023.820.031.5219.361.91
BOOMRHGW50104982820.084.320.101.0817.101.32
d0peJIB5012975790.2013.060.140.603.100.53
McBootyLAB50109038770.1811.120.110.824.500.59
BoatN/A50102195740.043.500.051.3217.561.71
sonderLAB50103677720.065.020.081.2013.981.90
aaronHGW50109210690.2010.220.120.564.500.58
CoolCatN/A5048528670.189.400.110.783.920.61
XileJIB50122869640.043.960.061.1015.041.54
CheetosruleTC50117715620.1610.040.120.644.360.55
FKGFD50-102687590.043.200.071.5811.841.69
FMMIA50-101392560.025.080.031.6810.422.02
jigCBS50-43367540.065.120.051.2812.901.08
vision guyTC5011585510.023.260.041.2413.421.92
St. BernardN/A50111864490.024.300.060.9614.322.23
2NutzJIB50125651460.088.180.081.005.401.00
ezSMP50-115954440.106.400.120.9011.800.89
titanblueN/A5046941410.1011.580.051.022.160.54
inthesomedayLAB50107218380.1011.720.070.585.560.49
BoldRollerGFD50-10878360.208.080.120.623.700.40
CurryHGB50-102372330.043.380.061.2412.761.59
WarriOrsSMP50-117413310.0817.080.050.742.420.42
thenewguy.CBS50-46433280.127.800.080.824.220.56
ThrowchitGFD50-125449260.088.120.070.886.980.68
GlegMIA50-101059230.023.960.031.1210.881.45
PandoraSMP50-11079210.001.460.001.0017.941.55
q42HGB50-121556180.025.740.021.0011.220.98
no nameHGB50-104436150.068.000.040.903.060.50
MessiCBS50-4620130.109.680.060.403.060.23
GOOBRMIA50-104626100.086.260.050.803.260.52
TyMIA50-12314680.046.800.040.766.980.69
ASAPHGB50-10413150.049.080.030.764.560.47
vinnySMP50-11382330.083.840.070.645.540.67
SadnessGFD50-1251300.087.340.070.542.620.55

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
BALLDON'TLIETC508314045003271911
DorisJIB5035713388451512
Ball-erinaN/A50449132361131310
IfYouSeekAmyN/A503661223039166
juke juiceHGW5010711035332372315
mexN/A50191009411121
McBootyLAB50799125565262014
d0peJIB5072100565310242113
AlphachurroLAB503110019131375
aaronHGW508210215114272617
FMMIA5030101254511115
sonderLAB503930125131686
BoatN/A5037210175318105
BOOMRHGW5040421216013137
CoolCatN/A50819124702291712
FKGFD50302001601111110
BoldRollerGFD50841011404338128
jigCBS50593012560202012
ezSMP50435013204121712
CheetosruleTC50698005025152014
XileJIB503421119827109
CurryHGB5034201169091411
titanblueN/A509250057910332214
2NutzJIB50514014095161716
vision guyTC50261001631643
WarriOrsSMP508640285414221711
thenewguy.CBS50776023903272718
inthesomedayLAB50725015866262116
St. BernardN/A50161012153354
ThrowchitGFD50594124063181915
q42HGB50421002872111714
GlegMIA5034100198010158
PandoraSMP5016000730744
GOOBRMIA50734013131321611
no nameHGB50823004002372618
TyMIA50532013402171911
SadnessGFD50564103673202319
vinnySMP5054402192027148
ASAPHGB50692104542201310
MessiCBS50875034843311510

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
BALLDON'TLIETC5062391711601471439
DorisJIB5075622201805241400
Ball-erinaN/A5059542913207931360
IfYouSeekAmyN/A5084753924116481379
juke juiceHGW5062491621411611131
mexN/A50103903333607421360
McBootyLAB504941801202251221
d0peJIB50373083901551400
AlphachurroLAB5086763473509681221
aaronHGW5048281321202251131
FMMIA5097843954615211435
sonderLAB5074602622806991221
BoatN/A5082662953008781131
BOOMRHGW5062543433508551131
CoolCatN/A5050391221521961360
FKGFD5083793213505921435
BoldRollerGFD50373180911851435
jigCBS5069642752816451379
ezSMP5049451812005901380
CheetosruleTC503832901002181439
XileJIB5071552142007521400
CurryHGB5070622823006381584
titanblueN/A5053511311511081360
2NutzJIB5060501511422701400
vision guyTC5069622362406711439
WarriOrsSMP5037371111221211380
thenewguy.CBS5047411411312111379
inthesomedayLAB50382982702781221
St. BernardN/A5049481931817161439
ThrowchitGFD5047441211223491648
q42HGB5064502412505611648
GlegMIA5061562703015441584
PandoraSMP5051501612108971380
GOOBRMIA5047401611601631435
no nameHGB5047451201421531584
TyMIA504538921213491648
SadnessGFD50412771701311648
vinnySMP50423261602771380
ASAPHGB5041381401312281584
MessiCBS50212061701531379

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
BALLDON'TLIETC500.2810.001.660.176.0257.8971.4332.53
DorisJIB500.147.760.700.2011.0980.0042.8614.29
Ball-erinaN/A500.184.720.880.205.3676.9255.5629.55
IfYouSeekAmyN/A500.124.600.720.176.3937.5050.0025.00
juke juiceHGW500.2210.662.140.104.9865.2272.7334.58
mexN/A500.021.880.380.054.9550.00100.0057.89
McBootyLAB500.1811.121.580.117.0470.0066.6732.91
d0peJIB500.2013.061.440.149.0761.9050.0033.33
AlphachurroLAB500.023.820.620.036.1671.43100.0041.94
aaronHGW500.2010.221.640.126.2365.3870.0032.93
FMMIA500.025.080.600.038.4745.450.0036.67
sonderLAB500.065.020.780.086.4475.0066.6741.03
BoatN/A500.043.500.740.054.7350.0050.0048.65
BOOMRHGW500.084.320.800.105.4053.8525.0032.50
CoolCatN/A500.189.401.620.115.8070.5966.6735.80
FKGFD500.043.200.600.075.3390.91100.0036.67
BoldRollerGFD500.208.081.680.124.8166.6780.0045.24
jigCBS500.065.121.180.054.3460.0066.6733.90
ezSMP500.106.400.860.127.4470.5980.0027.91
CheetosruleTC500.1610.041.380.127.2870.00100.0021.74
XileJIB500.043.960.680.065.8290.000.0020.59
CurryHGB500.043.380.680.064.9778.5750.0026.47
titanblueN/A500.1011.581.840.056.2963.64100.0035.87
2NutzJIB500.088.181.020.088.0294.1275.0031.37
vision guyTC500.023.260.520.046.2775.00100.0023.08
WarriOrsSMP500.0817.081.720.059.9364.7150.0025.58
thenewguy.CBS500.127.801.540.085.0666.6766.6735.06
inthesomedayLAB500.1011.721.440.078.1476.1980.0036.11
St. BernardN/A500.024.300.320.0613.4480.000.0018.75
ThrowchitGFD500.088.121.180.076.8878.9525.0030.51
q42HGB500.025.740.840.026.8382.35100.0026.19
GlegMIA500.023.960.680.035.8253.33100.0029.41
PandoraSMP500.001.460.320.004.56100.000.0043.75
GOOBRMIA500.086.261.460.054.2968.7575.0043.84
no nameHGB500.068.001.640.044.8869.23100.0045.12
TyMIA500.046.801.060.046.4257.8950.0032.08
SadnessGFD500.087.341.120.076.5582.6175.0035.71
vinnySMP500.083.841.080.073.5657.1450.0050.00
ASAPHGB500.049.081.380.036.5876.9250.0028.99
MessiCBS500.109.681.740.065.5666.6740.0035.63

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
BALLDON'TLIETC501.240.782.9428.783.770.1041.0343.59
DorisJIB501.501.2410.4828.008.450.3729.0335.48
Ball-erinaN/A501.181.0815.8627.2014.690.5859.2653.70
IfYouSeekAmyN/A501.681.5012.9627.588.640.4754.6752.00
juke juiceHGW501.240.983.2222.623.290.1428.5732.65
mexN/A502.061.8014.8427.208.240.5540.0036.67
McBootyLAB500.980.824.5024.425.490.1829.2719.51
d0peJIB500.740.603.1028.005.170.1130.0026.67
AlphachurroLAB501.721.5219.3624.4212.740.7946.0544.74
aaronHGW500.960.564.5022.628.040.2042.8646.43
FMMIA501.941.6810.4228.706.200.3654.7646.43
sonderLAB501.481.2013.9824.4211.650.5746.6743.33
BoatN/A501.641.3217.5622.6213.300.7845.4543.94
BOOMRHGW501.241.0817.1022.6215.830.7664.8162.96
CoolCatN/A501.000.783.9227.205.030.1438.4630.77
FKGFD501.661.5811.8428.707.490.4144.3040.51
BoldRollerGFD500.740.623.7028.705.970.1329.0325.81
jigCBS501.381.2812.9027.5810.080.4743.7542.19
ezSMP500.980.9011.8027.6013.110.4344.4440.00
CheetosruleTC500.760.644.3628.786.810.1531.2528.13
XileJIB501.421.1015.0428.0013.670.5436.3638.18
CurryHGB501.401.2412.7631.6810.290.4048.3945.16
titanblueN/A501.061.022.1627.202.120.0829.4125.49
2NutzJIB501.201.005.4028.005.400.1928.0030.00
vision guyTC501.381.2413.4228.7810.820.4738.7137.10
WarriOrsSMP500.740.742.4227.603.270.0932.4329.73
thenewguy.CBS500.940.824.2227.585.150.1531.7134.15
inthesomedayLAB500.760.585.5624.429.590.2324.1427.59
St. BernardN/A500.980.9614.3228.7814.920.5037.5039.58
ThrowchitGFD500.940.886.9832.967.930.2127.2727.27
q42HGB501.281.0011.2232.9611.220.3450.0048.00
GlegMIA501.221.1210.8831.689.710.3453.5748.21
PandoraSMP501.021.0017.9427.6017.940.6542.0032.00
GOOBRMIA500.940.803.2628.704.080.1140.0040.00
no nameHGB500.940.903.0631.683.400.1031.1126.67
TyMIA500.900.766.9832.969.180.2131.5823.68
SadnessGFD500.820.542.6232.964.850.0825.9325.93
vinnySMP500.840.645.5427.608.660.2018.7518.75
ASAPHGB500.820.764.5631.686.000.1434.2136.84
MessiCBS500.420.403.0627.587.650.1135.0030.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
BALLDON'TLIETC500.7902325.56239254
DorisJIB501.6711516.671318254
Ball-erinaN/A501.34155.56510208
IfYouSeekAmyN/A501.8311112.22917223
juke juiceHGW500.5511112.221317199
mexN/A503.4301617.781312239
McBootyLAB500.59077.78813223
d0peJIB500.53066.6778204
AlphachurroLAB501.9101314.441015226
aaronHGW500.5801415.562011209
FMMIA502.0201011.111319189
sonderLAB501.9001415.56143241
BoatN/A501.7102022.221613227
BOOMRHGW501.3201011.11811205
CoolCatN/A500.6122022.221112207
FKGFD501.6901112.22421188
BoldRollerGFD500.40155.56620165
jigCBS501.0811415.5659201
ezSMP500.8901011.11417192
CheetosruleTC500.5511213.3369193
XileJIB501.5411516.671615233
CurryHGB501.59088.89812174
titanblueN/A500.54188.89212159
2NutzJIB501.0001415.561013206
vision guyTC501.92088.89711196
WarriOrsSMP500.42133.3308138
thenewguy.CBS500.5601112.22613154
inthesomedayLAB500.4902123.33910220
St. BernardN/A502.2301213.3317201
ThrowchitGFD500.6801011.11314157
q42HGB500.9811112.221425171
GlegMIA501.4501314.4459162
PandoraSMP501.55077.78117166
GOOBRMIA500.520910.00722120
no nameHGB500.50066.67215112
TyMIA500.69088.89714143
SadnessGFD500.5501112.221423132
vinnySMP500.6721516.671015157
ASAPHGB500.47088.89321121
MessiCBS500.23055.5619110

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
WarriOrsSMP1150527275628501311040
BoatN/A550112402521157485987
ASAPHGB1150558484735751019547
juke juiceHGW55035113114996641310725
CurryHGB1150722922191793103755
FMMIA-25087342823190363272
q42HGB115076464037329381369
jigCBS25090544540335362074
DorisJIB85070514539293646257
2NutzJIB85051686354368920350
XileJIB85080564439228461468
bbbN/A-55090412220127270272
CheetosruleTC-55047948476572814443
BALLDON'TLIETC-550408679694871011028
mexN/A-85093342221200163769
vinnySMP115048666253443815737
ezSMP115049403430354454348
BoldRollerGFD-115047848274523719140
GOOBRMIA-25077747066478328364
CoolCatN/A-85049858577443816035
FKGFD-115083392322110165280
no nameHGB104036696859438819022
AlphachurroLAB-115059493733272455245
thenewguy.CBS25045817668386819336
GlegMIA-25031768070650811021
Ball-erinaN/A-85064423733285267458
PandoraSMP11509233171681070174
sonderLAB-114970564744336336056
vision guyTC-55096462525103066079
NEB.CBS25045474036304455742
titanblueN/A-85043918680622514041
aaronHGW55051817569432613834
d0peJIB85045828073560518536
TyMIA-25056443230223261052
BOOMRHGW55059473836202273543
MessiCBS25038817168531323933
ThrowchitGFD-115070584343255044053
SadnessGFD-115031656356367515027
2P1SN/A-115038716257401413928
inthesomedayLAB-115033777470582312630
mortN/A11021614131300342

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
WarriOrsSMP5010.004.2510.0052758501311040
BoatN/A504.2510.009.7511225157485987
ASAPHGB509.504.509.5055845751019547
juke juiceHGW509.750.509.25351146641310725
CurryHGB502.759.009.0072221793103755
FMMIA502.508.508.758728190363272
q42HGB503.507.758.507640329381369
jigCBS503.258.008.259045335362074
DorisJIB506.257.008.007045293646257
2NutzJIB508.504.757.755163368920350
XileJIB503.757.507.508044228461468
bbbN/A501.758.757.259022127270272
CheetosruleTC508.753.757.004784572814443
BALLDON'TLIETC509.251.256.7540794871011028
mexN/A501.259.256.509322200163769
vinnySMP508.003.506.254862443815737
ezSMP505.755.256.004934354454348
BoldRollerGFD507.504.005.754782523719140
GOOBRMIA504.006.255.507770478328364
CoolCatN/A507.753.255.254985443816035
FKGFD501.008.255.008323110165280
no nameHGB408.251.754.753668438819022
AlphachurroLAB504.505.504.505937272455245
thenewguy.CBS507.252.754.254576386819336
GlegMIA509.000.254.003180650811021
Ball-erinaN/A502.257.253.756437285267458
PandoraSMP500.009.753.50921781070174
sonderLAB493.005.753.257047336336056
vision guyTC500.259.503.009625103066079
NEB.CBS504.755.002.754540304455742
titanblueN/A507.002.252.504386622514041
aaronHGW506.753.002.255175432613834
d0peJIB506.502.502.004580560518536
TyMIA502.006.501.755632223261052
BOOMRHGW501.506.751.505938202273543
MessiCBS505.002.001.253871531323933
ThrowchitGFD500.756.001.007043255044053
SadnessGFD506.000.750.753163367515027
2P1SN/A505.251.500.503862401413928
inthesomedayLAB505.501.000.253374582312630
mortN/A100.500.000.002141300342

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
BoatN/A505531001000.083.140.161.7417.182.80
WarriOrsSMP501110025980.2617.000.170.802.200.72
CurryHGB50113898950.063.580.141.1020.742.48
q42HGB50113388930.066.580.081.3816.261.65
ASAPHGB50119545900.2011.500.120.943.900.65
DorisJIB5086865880.125.860.131.149.241.37
XileJIB5083575850.084.560.091.3612.281.43
jigCBS5022878830.066.700.071.4812.401.67
juke juiceHGW505985800.2613.280.110.502.140.31
2NutzJIB5088548780.187.360.141.004.060.75
FMMIA50-22583750.063.800.111.4412.642.56
ezSMP50116063730.087.080.120.9610.861.23
no nameHGB40109318700.2010.950.120.554.750.52
vinnySMP50118030680.168.860.130.743.140.73
bbbN/A50-51585650.042.540.091.4414.042.20
PandoraSMP5011095630.001.620.001.4814.022.79
CheetosruleTC50-58340600.1611.440.100.862.880.50
NEB.CBS5025050580.086.080.100.8411.140.96
mexN/A50-81080550.024.000.051.3812.742.74
BALLDON'TLIETC50-5908530.209.740.130.562.200.47
thenewguy.CBS5027335500.167.720.110.723.860.56
GOOBRMIA50-24053480.069.560.041.285.661.04
Ball-erinaN/A50-82073450.045.700.051.1613.481.52
FKGFD50-11893430.022.200.041.6013.042.13
BOOMRHGW5051368400.044.040.050.8614.701.26
d0peJIB5086528380.1011.200.060.723.700.55
AlphachurroLAB50-114358350.085.440.110.9011.041.20
GlegMIA50-2883330.1613.000.100.422.200.41
TyMIA50-21870300.044.460.061.0412.201.27
BoldRollerGFD50-117543280.1410.460.090.803.820.56
vision guyTC50-5390250.002.060.001.5813.202.09
CoolCatN/A50-87823230.168.860.090.703.200.58
aaronHGW5056320200.128.640.080.682.760.63
sonderLAB49-113055180.066.860.061.147.351.25
titanblueN/A50-87038150.1012.440.060.822.800.47
MessiCBS5024533130.0610.620.040.664.780.47
SadnessGFD50-115810100.107.340.080.543.000.48
inthesomedayLAB50-11551580.0611.640.040.602.520.43
ThrowchitGFD50-1156050.005.100.001.068.801.21
2P1SN/A50-11481330.088.020.060.562.780.54
mortN/A10123000.0013.000.000.203.400.13

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
WarriOrsSMP5075131385010132118
BoatN/A50254031571576
ASAPHGB508410075755233221
juke juiceHGW5011413036644362820
CurryHGB502230217914129
FMMIA50283001902899
q42HGB504030232947126
jigCBS5045310335312159
DorisJIB5045610293113129
2NutzJIB50639223683242011
XileJIB5044402228112158
bbbN/A502221112717105
CheetosruleTC50848015726232316
BALLDON'TLIETC507910034873241711
mexN/A5022101200251210
vinnySMP50628044432102725
ezSMP503440335477129
BoldRollerGFD50827115237312619
GOOBRMIA5070310478292315
CoolCatN/A50858024432262518
FKGFD50231001100596
no nameHGB40688054382192015
AlphachurroLAB503740127247129
thenewguy.CBS50768023862243418
GlegMIA50808126507212920
Ball-erinaN/A50372012851101410
PandoraSMP5017000811766
sonderLAB49473013362121910
vision guyTC502500010318116
NEB.CBS5040420304481512
titanblueN/A50865006227252719
aaronHGW50756024323233019
d0peJIB50805115606261711
TyMIA503221022325139
BOOMRHGW5038202202114126
MessiCBS50713105318202219
ThrowchitGFD5043000255213128
SadnessGFD50635013673231711
2P1SN/A50624024014181913
inthesomedayLAB50743005827192722
mortN/A10140001302332

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
WarriOrsSMP505240105801101591
BoatN/A50112872883018591289
ASAPHGB5055471031101951255
juke juiceHGW50352571901071289
CurryHGB50725518423110371255
FMMIA5087722032916321556
q42HGB5076693834118131255
jigCBS5090742622616201541
DorisJIB5070572151804621550
2NutzJIB5051501041202031550
XileJIB5080682732716141550
bbbN/A5090722863107021455
CheetosruleTC5047431001101441455
BALLDON'TLIETC5040281031101101455
mexN/A5093693433606371449
vinnySMP50483751611571591
ezSMP5049481611805431591
BoldRollerGFD5047401111711911651
GOOBRMIA5077641531812831556
CoolCatN/A504935721111601449
FKGFD5083802662826521651
no nameHGB40362260801901011
AlphachurroLAB5059451811905521728
thenewguy.CBS50453661701931541
GlegMIA50312170911101556
Ball-erinaN/A5064582442506741449
PandoraSMP5092742492507011591
sonderLAB497056921213601728
vision guyTC5096792933306601455
NEB.CBS5045421021315571541
titanblueN/A5043411011101401449
aaronHGW5051341041301381289
d0peJIB504536821001851550
TyMIA5056522212206101556
BOOMRHGW5059431712217351289
MessiCBS50383310512391541
ThrowchitGFD5070531802004401651
SadnessGFD50312710301501651
2P1SN/A50382840721391728
inthesomedayLAB50333061711261728
mortN/A1022000034244

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
WarriOrsSMP500.2617.001.500.1711.3385.7169.2317.33
BoatN/A500.083.140.500.166.2885.7125.0020.00
ASAPHGB500.2011.501.680.126.8565.6330.0027.38
juke juiceHGW500.2613.282.280.115.8271.4376.9231.58
CurryHGB500.063.580.440.148.1475.0033.3318.18
FMMIA500.063.800.560.116.79100.00100.0028.57
q42HGB500.066.580.800.088.2350.0033.3317.50
jigCBS500.066.700.900.077.4460.0066.6726.67
DorisJIB500.125.860.900.136.5175.0083.3328.89
2NutzJIB500.187.361.260.145.8455.0055.5638.10
XileJIB500.084.560.880.095.1853.3350.0027.27
bbbN/A500.042.540.440.095.7750.000.0031.82
CheetosruleTC500.1611.441.680.106.8169.5787.5027.38
BALLDON'TLIETC500.209.741.580.136.1664.7170.0030.38
mexN/A500.024.000.440.059.0983.330.0022.73
vinnySMP500.168.861.240.137.1592.5950.0016.13
ezSMP500.087.080.680.1210.4175.0025.0020.59
BoldRollerGFD500.1410.461.640.096.3873.0871.4337.80
GOOBRMIA500.069.561.400.046.8365.2266.6712.86
CoolCatN/A500.168.861.700.095.2172.0075.0030.59
FKGFD500.022.200.460.044.7866.67100.0021.74
no nameHGB400.2010.951.700.126.4475.0037.5027.94
AlphachurroLAB500.085.440.740.117.3575.0075.0018.92
thenewguy.CBS500.167.721.520.115.0852.9475.0031.58
GlegMIA500.1613.001.600.108.1368.9762.5026.25
Ball-erinaN/A500.045.700.740.057.7071.4350.0027.03
PandoraSMP500.001.620.340.004.76100.000.0041.18
sonderLAB490.066.860.960.067.1552.6366.6725.53
vision guyTC500.002.060.500.004.1254.550.0032.00
NEB.CBS500.086.080.800.107.6080.0050.0020.00
titanblueN/A500.1012.441.720.067.2370.37100.0029.07
aaronHGW500.128.641.500.085.7663.3366.6730.67
d0peJIB500.1011.201.600.067.0064.7160.0032.50
TyMIA500.044.460.640.066.9769.2350.0015.63
BOOMRHGW500.044.040.760.055.3250.000.0036.84
MessiCBS500.0610.621.420.047.4886.3666.6728.17
ThrowchitGFD500.005.100.860.005.9366.670.0030.23
SadnessGFD500.107.341.260.085.8364.7180.0036.51
2P1SN/A500.088.021.240.066.4768.4250.0029.03
inthesomedayLAB500.0611.641.480.047.8681.48100.0025.68
mortN/A100.0013.001.400.009.2966.670.0021.43

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
WarriOrsSMP501.040.802.2031.822.750.0720.0025.00
BoatN/A502.241.7417.1825.789.870.6734.4832.18
ASAPHGB501.100.943.9025.104.150.1623.4021.28
juke juiceHGW500.700.502.1425.784.280.0836.0028.00
CurryHGB501.441.1020.7425.1018.850.8341.8232.73
FMMIA501.741.4412.6431.128.780.4140.2827.78
q42HGB501.521.3816.2625.1011.780.6559.4255.07
jigCBS501.801.4812.4030.828.380.4035.1435.14
DorisJIB501.401.149.2431.008.110.3031.5836.84
2NutzJIB501.021.004.0631.004.060.1324.0020.00
XileJIB501.601.3612.2831.009.030.4039.7139.71
bbbN/A501.801.4414.0429.109.750.4843.0638.89
CheetosruleTC500.940.862.8829.103.350.1025.5823.26
BALLDON'TLIETC500.800.562.2029.103.930.0839.2935.71
mexN/A501.861.3812.7428.989.230.4452.1749.28
vinnySMP500.960.743.1431.824.240.1016.2213.51
ezSMP500.980.9610.8631.8211.310.3437.5033.33
BoldRollerGFD500.940.803.8233.024.780.1242.5027.50
GOOBRMIA501.541.285.6631.124.420.1828.1323.44
CoolCatN/A500.980.703.2028.984.570.1131.4320.00
FKGFD501.661.6013.0433.028.150.3935.0032.50
no nameHGB400.900.554.7525.288.640.1936.3627.27
AlphachurroLAB501.180.9011.0434.5612.270.3242.2240.00
thenewguy.CBS500.900.723.8630.825.360.1319.4416.67
GlegMIA500.620.422.2031.125.240.0742.8633.33
Ball-erinaN/A501.281.1613.4828.9811.620.4743.1041.38
PandoraSMP501.841.4814.0231.829.470.4433.7832.43
sonderLAB491.431.147.3535.276.430.2121.4316.07
vision guyTC501.921.5813.2029.108.350.4541.7736.71
NEB.CBS500.900.8411.1430.8213.260.3630.9523.81
titanblueN/A500.860.822.8028.983.410.1026.8324.39
aaronHGW501.020.682.7625.784.060.1138.2429.41
d0peJIB500.900.723.7031.005.140.1227.7822.22
TyMIA501.121.0412.2031.1211.730.3942.3142.31
BOOMRHGW501.180.8614.7025.7817.090.5751.1639.53
MessiCBS500.760.664.7830.827.240.1615.153.03
ThrowchitGFD501.401.068.8033.028.300.2737.7433.96
SadnessGFD500.620.543.0033.025.560.0911.113.70
2P1SN/A500.760.562.7834.564.960.0825.0014.29
inthesomedayLAB500.660.602.5234.564.200.0723.3320.00
mortN/A100.200.203.4024.4017.000.140.000.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
WarriOrsSMP500.7201718.891210249
BoatN/A502.8001921.112519259
ASAPHGB500.651910.00811198
juke juiceHGW500.3121415.561014207
CurryHGB502.4801112.221710237
FMMIA502.5621213.331511216
q42HGB501.6501516.6779235
jigCBS501.6722325.561614264
DorisJIB501.3701011.111312199
2NutzJIB500.7501213.33114192
XileJIB501.4311314.441217210
bbbN/A502.200910.001821193
CheetosruleTC500.50044.44418147
BALLDON'TLIETC500.4701112.221217172
mexN/A502.7401617.782413220
vinnySMP500.731910.001113168
ezSMP501.23088.89110206
BoldRollerGFD500.5611516.67710187
GOOBRMIA501.0411112.22138188
CoolCatN/A500.5801415.56148179
FKGFD502.13066.67317180
no nameHGB400.5211013.891410156
AlphachurroLAB501.2001112.221416191
thenewguy.CBS500.5601516.67913204
GlegMIA500.4121011.11106165
Ball-erinaN/A501.522910.0069197
PandoraSMP502.7911314.441817226
sonderLAB491.2501617.781412208
vision guyTC502.090910.001721182
NEB.CBS500.9601011.11311179
titanblueN/A500.47188.89211154
aaronHGW500.6301617.781712174
d0peJIB500.55288.8999152
TyMIA501.27044.44414156
BOOMRHGW501.26088.891611169
MessiCBS500.47055.56513127
ThrowchitGFD501.2101516.671715150
SadnessGFD500.48288.8949140
2P1SN/A500.54155.561014130
inthesomedayLAB500.4311112.2237123
mortN/A100.13115.560316

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
FMMIA65091393127266472082
FKGFD115085473429205574670
TyMIA65088332016149467162
2NutzJIB-115096473933191551076
sonderLAB115076433327178568368
GOOBRMIA65081726658483727456
WarriOrsSMP3506984817266779854
BoldRollerGFD1150611068879455928145
MessiCBS1049327475645431119330
thenewguy.CBS104952726757517916042
inthesomedayLAB115064817668589819139
juke juiceHGW-1049401211221126641010232
NEB.CBS104992513734163353175
ezSMP35066514338258555855
PandoraSMP35091392927122177183
ASAPHGB-65041908878543922431
BoatN/A-104998301717125078175
titanblueN/A-3504510810092623812236
vision guyTC-115089492423220175170
fenderN/A115051867871526715242
BALLDON'TLIETC-115049878073510712137
Ball-erinaN/A-35064453735210273062
jigCBS-22345231714113324636
AlphachurroLAB115066594138237274058
ThrowchitGFD115080614542261254359
aaronHGW-104945877770534621135
BooN/A122650201412100231846
XileJIB-115072614341295157165
CurryHGB-65059573735186278051
q42HGB-65072593836236166748
SadnessGFD115032716658408624819
GlegMIA65026777063428710920
vinnySMP35046676561397419241
no nameHGB-65044877773442424534
DudeMcGuyN/A-11506838222285072958
d0peJIB-115047867976579314135
CheetosruleTC-1150621018278425313939
BOOMRHGW-104945443732178266337
CoolCatN/A-35042918378449417234
mexN/A03563292323140047846
2P1SN/A-115040706058353221525
IfYouSeekAmyN/A-11519129965017818

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
FMMIA504.399.5110.009131266472082
FKGFD506.598.789.768534205574670
TyMIA504.889.029.518820149467162
2NutzJIB505.128.549.279639191551076
sonderLAB506.108.059.027633178568368
GOOBRMIA507.805.378.788166483727456
WarriOrsSMP508.294.638.54698166779854
BoldRollerGFD508.544.398.296188455928145
MessiCBS4910.000.738.0532755431119330
thenewguy.CBS499.513.667.805267517916042
inthesomedayLAB509.024.157.566476589819139
juke juiceHGW499.760.497.32401226641010232
NEB.CBS493.668.297.079237163353175
ezSMP506.345.616.836643258555855
PandoraSMP500.989.766.599129122177183
ASAPHGB509.271.716.344188543922431
BoatN/A490.4910.006.109817125078175
titanblueN/A508.781.225.8545100623812236
vision guyTC501.469.275.618924220175170
fenderN/A508.053.415.375178526715242
BALLDON'TLIETC507.562.205.124980510712137
Ball-erinaN/A502.447.564.886437210273062
jigCBS234.155.124.634517113324636
AlphachurroLAB502.687.324.396641237274058
ThrowchitGFD502.936.834.158045261254359
aaronHGW497.072.443.904577534621135
BooN/A263.415.853.665014100231846
XileJIB501.717.073.417243295157165
CurryHGB502.206.103.175937186278051
q42HGB501.226.342.937238236166748
SadnessGFD506.830.242.683266408624819
GlegMIA507.320.002.442670428710920
vinnySMP504.633.172.204665397419241
no nameHGB505.372.931.954477442424534
DudeMcGuyN/A500.247.801.71682285072958
d0peJIB505.851.951.464779579314135
CheetosruleTC503.903.901.226282425313939
BOOMRHGW491.954.880.984537178266337
CoolCatN/A505.611.460.734283449417234
mexN/A350.736.590.496323140047846
2P1SN/A503.170.980.244060353221525
IfYouSeekAmyN/A150.002.680.0019965017818

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
BooN/A261239931000.083.850.141.7712.232.50
FMMIA5065195980.085.320.131.6414.402.33
FKGFD50116388950.104.100.151.4014.921.81
jigCBS23-26885930.134.910.181.5710.701.96
sonderLAB50115980900.103.560.151.3613.661.77
TyMIA5066178880.082.980.201.2413.422.67
MessiCBS491010012850.2211.080.150.613.940.43
thenewguy.CBS49109537830.1810.550.130.863.270.72
BoldRollerGFD50118344800.189.100.100.905.620.58
GOOBRMIA5067846780.149.660.111.125.481.13
inthesomedayLAB50119034760.1611.780.110.783.820.79
NEB.CBS49103476730.063.330.081.5310.841.80
2NutzJIB50-114673710.103.820.131.5210.202.04
WarriOrsSMP5038541680.1413.340.091.081.960.82
ezSMP5035651660.105.160.121.1011.161.29
PandoraSMP5031098630.022.440.031.6615.422.33
AlphachurroLAB50112766610.044.740.051.1614.801.12
fenderN/A50118032590.1410.520.090.843.040.59
juke juiceHGW49-10985560.2013.550.080.652.080.33
ASAPHGB50-69322540.1810.860.100.624.480.46
Ball-erinaN/A50-32471510.044.200.051.2414.601.42
ThrowchitGFD50112956490.045.220.041.1810.861.31
titanblueN/A50-38810460.1612.460.080.722.440.42
vision guyTC50-111590440.024.400.041.4015.021.82
BoatN/A49-102100410.002.550.001.5315.943.27
CurryHGB50-62263390.043.720.051.0215.601.04
mexN/A350583370.004.000.001.3113.662.17
aaronHGW49-107327340.1210.900.080.714.310.52
SadnessGFD5011662320.128.160.090.384.960.45
BALLDON'TLIETC50-117617290.1410.200.090.742.420.56
XileJIB50-111761270.025.900.021.3011.421.18
GlegMIA506710240.148.560.100.402.180.34
vinnySMP5034139220.087.940.060.823.840.69
IfYouSeekAmyN/A15-1759200.004.330.001.2011.871.58
q42HGB50-61254170.024.720.030.9613.341.22
BOOMRHGW49-102049150.043.630.050.7613.531.02
no nameHGB50-64929120.088.840.050.684.900.51
DudeMcGuyN/A50-11068100.001.700.001.1614.581.79
CoolCatN/A50-3442070.088.980.050.683.440.46
d0peJIB50-11541550.0611.580.040.702.820.55
CheetosruleTC50-11372420.068.500.040.782.780.61
2P1SN/A50-1132700.047.060.030.504.300.57

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
FMMIA50314022664686
FKGFD5034503205171510
TyMIA50204011491741
2NutzJIB5039500191115119
sonderLAB503350117819119
GOOBRMIA50667124835151912
WarriOrsSMP50817016678132712
BoldRollerGFD5088901455220188
MessiCBS497511265433141613
thenewguy.CBS49679025177162114
inthesomedayLAB5076804589711189
juke juiceHGW4912210046644422818
NEB.CBS4937300163012116
ezSMP504351225806149
PandoraSMP5029101122010119
ASAPHGB50889125434322513
BoatN/A49170001251273
titanblueN/A501008006231183827
vision guyTC50241002205587
fenderN/A50787035263182513
BALLDON'TLIETC50807135104262315
Ball-erinaN/A5037200210181710
jigCBS23173021131565
AlphachurroLAB50412002371131613
ThrowchitGFD5045201261210124
aaronHGW49776115346212918
BooN/A26142011002253
XileJIB5043100295182012
CurryHGB50372011860111711
q42HGB5038100236211117
SadnessGFD5066612408321217
GlegMIA5070702428426159
vinnySMP50654023972132014
no nameHGB50774014423212417
DudeMcGuyN/A50220008501174
d0peJIB50793105796192216
CheetosruleTC50823004252282013
BOOMRHGW4937202178011157
CoolCatN/A50834014490213018
mexN/A35230001401796
2P1SN/A50602113532172215
IfYouSeekAmyN/A159000650343

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
FMMIA5091822962807201407
FKGFD5085703123207461240
TyMIA5088622552426711407
2NutzJIB5096762132815101530
sonderLAB5076681722516831418
GOOBRMIA5081561532102741407
WarriOrsSMP5069548093981487
BoldRollerGFD5061451802112811240
MessiCBS4932301011301931501
thenewguy.CBS4952421041401601501
inthesomedayLAB5064391131001911418
juke juiceHGW49403272811021436
NEB.CBS4992752343005311501
ezSMP5066551111835581487
PandoraSMP5091832433107711487
ASAPHGB50413181802241326
BoatN/A4998752623307811436
titanblueN/A504536401401221444
vision guyTC5089702102507511329
fenderN/A505142811301521418
BALLDON'TLIETC5049371011211211329
Ball-erinaN/A5064621642017301444
jigCBS234536122180246754
AlphachurroLAB5066582322517401418
ThrowchitGFD5080591921805431240
aaronHGW49453551632111436
BooN/A265046212180318747
XileJIB5072651612215711530
CurryHGB5059512442107801326
q42HGB5072481811826671326
SadnessGFD50321921302481240
GlegMIA50262062801091407
vinnySMP5046411421301921487
no nameHGB50443442522451326
DudeMcGuyN/A5068581702007291329
d0peJIB504735941201411530
CheetosruleTC506239100811391329
BOOMRHGW4945371101416631436
CoolCatN/A5042341001101721444
mexN/A3563461141404781063
2P1SN/A50402541402151530
IfYouSeekAmyN/A1519181050178625

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
FMMIA500.085.320.620.138.5875.0050.0019.35
FKGFD500.104.100.680.156.0366.6740.0020.59
TyMIA500.082.980.400.207.4525.0075.0035.00
2NutzJIB500.103.820.780.134.9081.82100.0038.46
sonderLAB500.103.560.660.155.3981.8280.0027.27
GOOBRMIA500.149.661.320.117.3263.1657.1422.73
WarriOrsSMP500.1413.341.620.098.2344.4485.7116.05
BoldRollerGFD500.189.101.760.105.1744.4488.8922.73
MessiCBS490.2211.081.530.157.2481.2527.2718.67
thenewguy.CBS490.1810.551.370.137.7266.6777.7823.88
inthesomedayLAB500.1611.781.520.117.7550.0050.0014.47
juke juiceHGW490.2013.552.490.085.4464.2960.0034.43
NEB.CBS490.063.330.760.084.4154.55100.0032.43
ezSMP500.105.160.860.126.0064.2940.0013.95
PandoraSMP500.022.440.580.034.2181.820.0034.48
ASAPHGB500.1810.861.760.106.1752.0066.6736.36
BoatN/A490.002.550.350.007.3542.860.0011.76
titanblueN/A500.1612.462.000.086.2371.05100.0018.00
vision guyTC500.024.400.480.049.1787.50100.0020.83
fenderN/A500.1410.521.560.096.7452.0057.1423.08
BALLDON'TLIETC500.1410.201.600.096.3865.2242.8632.50
Ball-erinaN/A500.044.200.740.055.6858.82100.0021.62
jigCBS230.134.910.740.186.6583.3333.3329.41
AlphachurroLAB500.044.740.820.055.7881.25100.0031.71
ThrowchitGFD500.045.220.900.045.8033.3350.0022.22
aaronHGW490.1210.901.570.086.9462.0766.6727.27
BooN/A260.083.850.540.147.1460.0050.0014.29
XileJIB500.025.900.860.026.8660.00100.0018.60
CurryHGB500.043.720.740.055.0364.7150.0029.73
q42HGB500.024.720.760.036.2163.64100.0028.95
SadnessGFD500.128.161.320.096.1833.3350.0031.82
GlegMIA500.148.561.400.106.1160.0071.4337.14
vinnySMP500.087.941.300.066.1170.0050.0020.00
no nameHGB500.088.841.540.055.7470.8375.0027.27
DudeMcGuyN/A500.001.700.440.003.8657.140.0050.00
d0peJIB500.0611.581.580.047.3372.7366.6724.05
CheetosruleTC500.068.501.640.045.1865.00100.0034.15
BOOMRHGW490.043.630.760.054.8146.670.0029.73
CoolCatN/A500.088.981.660.055.4160.0075.0025.30
mexN/A350.004.000.660.006.0966.670.0030.43
2P1SN/A500.047.061.200.035.8868.180.0028.33
IfYouSeekAmyN/A150.004.330.600.007.2275.000.0033.33

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
FMMIA501.821.6414.4028.148.780.5134.1535.37
FKGFD501.701.4014.9224.8010.660.6045.7144.29
TyMIA501.761.2413.4228.1410.820.4838.7140.32
2NutzJIB501.921.5210.2030.606.710.3336.8427.63
sonderLAB501.521.3613.6628.3610.040.4836.7625.00
GOOBRMIA501.621.125.4828.144.890.1937.5026.79
WarriOrsSMP501.381.081.9629.741.810.0716.6714.81
BoldRollerGFD501.220.905.6224.806.240.2346.6740.00
MessiCBS490.650.613.9430.636.430.1343.3333.33
thenewguy.CBS491.060.863.2730.633.810.1133.3323.81
inthesomedayLAB501.280.783.8228.364.900.1325.6428.21
juke juiceHGW490.820.652.0829.313.190.0725.0021.88
NEB.CBS491.881.5310.8430.637.080.3540.0030.67
ezSMP501.321.1011.1629.7410.150.3832.7320.00
PandoraSMP501.821.6615.4229.749.290.5237.3528.92
ASAPHGB500.820.624.4826.527.230.1725.8125.81
BoatN/A492.001.5315.9429.3110.410.5444.0034.67
titanblueN/A500.900.722.4428.883.390.0838.8911.11
vision guyTC501.781.4015.0226.5810.730.5735.7130.00
fenderN/A501.020.843.0428.363.620.1130.9519.05
BALLDON'TLIETC500.980.742.4226.583.270.0932.4327.03
Ball-erinaN/A501.281.2414.6028.8811.770.5132.2625.81
jigCBS231.961.5710.7032.786.830.3350.0033.33
AlphachurroLAB501.321.1614.8028.3612.760.5243.1039.66
ThrowchitGFD501.601.1810.8624.809.200.4430.5132.20
aaronHGW490.920.714.3129.316.030.1517.1414.29
BooN/A261.921.7712.2328.736.910.4339.1345.65
XileJIB501.441.3011.4230.608.780.3733.8524.62
CurryHGB501.181.0215.6026.5215.290.5941.1847.06
q42HGB501.440.9613.3426.5213.900.5037.5037.50
SadnessGFD500.640.384.9624.8013.050.2015.7910.53
GlegMIA500.520.402.1828.145.450.0840.0030.00
vinnySMP500.920.823.8429.744.680.1331.7134.15
no nameHGB500.880.684.9026.527.210.1814.7111.76
DudeMcGuyN/A501.361.1614.5826.5812.570.5534.4829.31
d0peJIB500.940.702.8230.604.030.0934.2925.71
CheetosruleTC501.240.782.7826.583.560.1020.5125.64
BOOMRHGW490.920.7613.5329.3117.920.4637.8429.73
CoolCatN/A500.840.683.4428.885.060.1232.3529.41
mexN/A351.801.3113.6630.3710.390.4530.4323.91
2P1SN/A500.800.504.3030.608.600.1416.0016.00
IfYouSeekAmyN/A151.271.2011.8741.679.890.2827.785.56

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
FMMIA502.3301415.56912239
FKGFD501.8101011.111518222
TyMIA502.6701112.222617208
2NutzJIB502.0411314.442014227
sonderLAB501.77188.89816235
GOOBRMIA501.1311617.782514225
WarriOrsSMP500.8221415.561512211
BoldRollerGFD500.5801011.111627213
MessiCBS490.430910.23210184
thenewguy.CBS490.7211314.771015227
inthesomedayLAB500.7901011.112513201
juke juiceHGW490.33044.5589227
NEB.CBS491.8001415.911717238
ezSMP501.2901011.111113195
PandoraSMP502.3311617.78812229
ASAPHGB500.4611213.331012194
BoatN/A493.2701011.362313255
titanblueN/A500.42066.67916167
vision guyTC501.8201213.331926204
fenderN/A500.5901011.11915187
BALLDON'TLIETC500.560910.001214167
Ball-erinaN/A501.420910.00210199
jigCBS231.9601023.8199111
AlphachurroLAB501.1211112.22821203
ThrowchitGFD501.3112022.222119203
aaronHGW490.5211618.181017229
BooN/A262.500510.8748124
XileJIB501.1811314.44720183
CurryHGB501.040910.00822171
q42HGB501.2211213.332423172
SadnessGFD500.4521415.561313189
GlegMIA500.34077.78614140
vinnySMP500.6901112.2256157
no nameHGB500.510910.001014149
DudeMcGuyN/A501.79088.891016155
d0peJIB500.5501415.561210142
CheetosruleTC500.61177.782323146
BOOMRHGW491.02377.95812179
CoolCatN/A500.4611213.33813150
mexN/A352.1701216.67176148
2P1SN/A500.5701112.221512122
IfYouSeekAmyN/A151.58000.001324