MLTP

Recent MLTP News: [M] The Miami Ballphins continue their torrid climb up the standings. [M] BDL gets the trade he's been begging for since before he got drafted. [M] The Holy Seehawks get their first win after splitting Snipe Hunt. [M] Pilot Guy proclaims that he is not good at Pilot. [M] Ticker writer fired after several headlines taken too seriously.

Teams
(League Rank)

1G6
2Miami Ballphins
3Mr. Poppa's Pinguins
4Holdin' Gate Warriors
5Pi-Curious
6Snipe Hunt
7Red Hot Chili Poppers
8The Holy Seehawks

Major League TagPro

Est. 2013

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
BALLDON'TLIEPIC-162403432261701481341222767277
ezG643240214336306266241639852164
SuchitG6382303142201601391225193211263
MaruHGW-2240217416359321294536670173
GOOBRMIA28240196387359317231739906139
thenewguy.RHCP42402902932312041368242589245
FKMIA2824033318910594607104309293
FMMIA28240317195124113904114025270
BIG CLEFFAPIC3240344185116105640103461302
TySNP12403122531911741572162386249
top kekkerMPP024034120812311363984435275
DeafheavenPIC3240182376342306229933823136
aaronRHCP-15240333233131120750103464268
grumpyMPP0240300200121110681104135242
MessiPIC3237166340312281250431724129
CheetosruleG6432402393533112802031251094175
titanblueMPP9200201366321291208428502147
RavenTHS-382402902231701551178132783245
Bal McCartnySNP-3824036124714413764573363324
NEB.HGW-2240298240141129909113141243
Ball-erinaMPP0228147394378343234933504103
DAD.SNP12402392411981781470172074195
ShinjukuGirlHGW-6220186359312281190324639140
aardvarkTHS-582392483062101941105151917194
d0peRHCP-15240174421383357236222518139
#SelfySyntaxTHS-392401623452952692007221039117
FirstTHS-42200161333276251155422635135
Air JordanSNP-32102143172412261496151086143
XileG63112016794625655751932145
Pro BoatG612120160153898167671736133
SqueebRHCP01201281249784560101834110
YuuStareHGW-11160197127666147032300172
GRIMROGMIA1880841481391257971330958
KamikazeSNP43029363125251622227
St. BernardHGW980974922202342122582
inthesomedayRHCP-151201061651481349191236661
KIDDO116MIA1880541401281148161321540
ExileN/A5101012121081212510
Juke of YoreHGW5201323252120347111
DestarMIA-88054136110105612520734
teamTHS-164034635854334211027
IfYouSeekAmyMPP-115232846260305112228
AirmigoPIC-43344420053

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
BALLDON'TLIEPIC2407.388.3310.003431701341222767277
ezG624010.004.769.76214306241639852164
SuchitG62306.678.109.523141601225193211263
MaruHGW2409.764.529.29217359294536670173
GOOBRMIA2409.524.059.05196359231739906139
thenewguy.RHCP2407.147.148.812902311368242589245
FKMIA2403.1010.008.57333105607104309293
FMMIA2403.819.058.33317124904114025270
BIG CLEFFAPIC2402.389.528.10344116640103461302
TySNP2406.197.387.863121911572162386249
top kekkerMPP2401.909.767.6234112363984435275
DeafheavenPIC2408.813.577.38182342229933823136
aaronRHCP2402.628.817.14333131750103464268
grumpyMPP2402.868.576.90300121681104135242
MessiPIC2379.292.866.67166312250431724129
CheetosruleG62408.335.246.432393112031251094175
titanblueMPP2008.574.296.19201321208428502147
RavenTHS2404.297.625.952901701178132783245
Bal McCartnySNP2401.439.295.7136114464573363324
NEB.HGW2403.337.865.48298141909113141243
Ball-erinaMPP2289.051.905.24147378234933504103
DAD.SNP2406.436.435.002391981470172074195
ShinjukuGirlHGW2208.103.814.76186312190324639140
aardvarkTHS2394.765.954.522482101105151917194
d0peRHCP2407.862.624.29174383236222518139
#SelfySyntaxTHS2407.623.104.051622952007221039117
FirstTHS2006.903.333.81161276155422635135
Air JordanSNP2105.245.003.572142411496151086143
XileG61201.676.903.331676255751932145
Pro BoatG61202.146.193.101608967671736133
SqueebRHCP1203.575.482.8612897560101834110
YuuStareHGW1600.716.672.621976647032300172
GRIMROGMIA805.482.382.38841397971330958
KamikazeSNP305.951.672.142931251622227
St. BernardHGW800.955.711.9097222342122582
inthesomedayRHCP1204.522.141.671061489191236661
KIDDO116MIA805.710.711.43541288161321540
ExileN/A104.051.431.19101281212510
Juke of YoreHGW205.000.480.95132520347111
DestarMIA801.190.950.7154110612520734
teamTHS400.481.190.483458334211027
IfYouSeekAmyMPP520.240.240.243262305112228
AirmigoPIC30.000.000.003420053

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
KamikazeSNP304100541000.208.370.190.907.400.81
SuchitG6230385479970.085.330.121.1413.961.43
ezG6240439738950.1610.070.130.683.550.64
XileG6120312892920.044.640.081.2116.101.78
FKMIA2402821100900.042.530.101.2217.951.76
BALLDON'TLIEPIC240-166769870.095.590.131.1511.531.52
FMMIA240282687850.053.770.091.1316.771.63
GRIMROGMIA80188741820.169.960.090.733.860.57
thenewguy.RHCP24045656790.105.700.101.0210.790.99
Pro BoatG6120123872770.065.630.081.1114.471.05
MaruHGW240-29533740.1512.270.100.722.790.52
GOOBRMIA240289023720.169.650.110.583.780.51
SqueebRHCP12005164690.084.670.100.9215.281.03
BIG CLEFFAPIC24031890670.042.670.091.2614.421.86
top kekkerMPP2400897640.032.660.071.1518.481.64
titanblueMPP20097936620.1410.420.090.742.510.55
TySNP24014659590.076.550.081.049.941.23
KIDDO116MIA8018925560.1610.200.100.502.690.39
CheetosruleG6240437246540.108.460.080.734.560.68
grumpyMPP24001585510.042.840.081.0117.231.50
St. BernardHGW8091082490.032.930.091.0315.311.98
MessiPIC23738218460.1310.570.100.543.050.49
aaronRHCP240-151377440.043.130.081.1214.431.43
DeafheavenPIC24037721410.149.580.100.573.430.48
NEB.HGW240-22367380.053.790.081.0113.091.24
DAD.SNP24014951360.076.130.090.818.640.99
Bal McCartnySNP240-38395330.032.690.051.3514.011.46
Ball-erinaMPP2280853310.1410.300.090.452.210.37
RavenTHS240-383162280.054.910.081.0211.601.30
YuuStareHGW160-11074260.022.940.051.0814.381.55
ShinjukuGirlHGW220-67426230.118.650.080.642.900.52
Air JordanSNP210-34444210.077.120.060.685.170.68
FirstTHS200-426931180.117.770.080.683.180.48
inthesomedayRHCP120-156413150.107.660.080.513.050.64
d0peRHCP240-156210130.099.840.060.582.160.41
#SelfySyntaxTHS240-395915100.098.360.070.494.330.47
aardvarkTHS239-58334980.064.620.070.818.020.81
teamTHS40-16362850.058.350.030.682.750.54
DestarMIA80-841030.067.650.050.432.590.40
IfYouSeekAmyMPP52-115800.025.870.020.542.350.38
AirmigoPIC3-4---0.006.670.001.001.670.75
ExileN/A105---0.208.100.171.0012.500.83
Juke of YoreHGW205---0.2010.150.160.553.550.57

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
BALLDON'TLIEPIC2401702249134115475532
ezG6240306392122416277010770
SuchitG62301601938122511324934
MaruHGW24035936414294537959065
GOOBRMIA2403593955231718899962
thenewguy.RHCP2402312423136814785635
FKMIA24010510026075263322
FMMIA240124111690410404124
BIG CLEFFAPIC24011610076404443621
TySNP2401911603157220616147
top kekkerMPP2401238006393423421
DeafheavenPIC24034233213229918959663
aaronRHCP24013110217507525026
grumpyMPP24012110326813414717
MessiPIC2373123119250427739264
CheetosruleG624031125210203115889564
titanblueMPP20032128392084261049761
RavenTHS240170132611789444426
Bal McCartnySNP2401447036453564027
NEB.HGW240141110290912443822
Ball-erinaMPP228378331112349191069857
DAD.SNP2401981713147014507551
ShinjukuGirlHGW22031224291903211017751
aardvarkTHS2392101532110511794728
d0peRHCP24038322212362191199967
#SelfySyntaxTHS24029522210200716907148
FirstTHS20027622431554121026338
Air JordanSNP2102411504149613836442
XileG6120625035575102010
Pro BoatG6120897136768302314
SqueebRHCP1209710125604263020
YuuStareHGW160663114707252015
GRIMROGMIA80139132279710584429
KamikazeSNP30316012514895
St. BernardHGW80222002344564
inthesomedayRHCP12014812249198453217
KIDDO116MIA8012813038168403927
ExileN/A1012200811241
Juke of YoreHGW20254012032774
DestarMIA801105016125303221
teamTHS4058200334315189
IfYouSeekAmyMPP5262110305018138
AirmigoPIC34000200221

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
BALLDON'TLIEPIC2403432771067117227676825
ezG62402141644445138526247
SuchitG62303142639612106032115953
MaruHGW2402171734335136706754
GOOBRMIA2401961394264909065486
thenewguy.RHCP240290245919101125895918
FKMIA24033329311812139043095486
FMMIA24031727011711124140255486
BIG CLEFFAPIC24034430212513132134616542
TySNP240312249701382623866931
top kekkerMPP24034127511410118244355687
DeafheavenPIC2401821363033768236542
aaronRHCP2403332681138131334646201
grumpyMPP240300242919101241355687
MessiPIC2371661294595037246542
CheetosruleG6240239175511352110946247
titanblueMPP2002011472663815024713
RavenTHS2402902451076116027836423
Bal McCartnySNP2403613241323158333636456
NEB.HGW240298243956103431416754
Ball-erinaMPP2281471032772635045687
DAD.SNP24023919550749520746931
ShinjukuGirlHGW2201861403062916396300
aardvarkTHS23924819459860619176288
d0peRHCP2401741392552665186201
#SelfySyntaxTHS24016211727732210396628
FirstTHS2001611353173246355169
Air JordanSNP21021414330339210866046
XileG612016714554567119323003
Pro BoatG612016013351358317363244
SqueebRHCP12012811045449118343170
YuuStareHGW16019717253364123004635
GRIMROGMIA8084582431903091669
KamikazeSNP302927111130222885
St. BernardHGW80978230240212252119
inthesomedayRHCP120106611842013663031
KIDDO116MIA8054401241402151693
ExileN/A1010102250125294
Juke of YoreHGW201311506071757
DestarMIA80543451712072124
teamTHS40342750501101119
IfYouSeekAmyMPP52322841411221480
AirmigoPIC33331205366

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
BALLDON'TLIEPIC2400.095.590.710.137.8958.1840.9127.65
ezG62400.1610.071.280.137.9065.4264.1022.88
SuchitG62300.085.330.700.127.6669.3942.1120.00
MaruHGW2400.1512.271.500.108.2072.2250.0026.46
GOOBRMIA2400.169.651.500.116.4562.6374.3624.79
thenewguy.RHCP2400.105.700.960.105.9262.5079.1733.77
FKMIA2400.042.530.440.105.7866.6780.0024.76
FMMIA2400.053.770.520.097.2958.5436.3632.26
BIG CLEFFAPIC2400.042.670.480.095.5258.3330.0037.93
TySNP2400.076.550.800.088.2377.0581.2531.94
top kekkerMPP2400.032.660.510.075.2061.76100.0034.15
DeafheavenPIC2400.149.581.430.106.7265.6354.5527.78
aaronRHCP2400.043.130.550.085.7352.0070.0039.69
grumpyMPP2400.042.840.500.085.6336.1750.0033.88
MessiPIC2370.1310.571.320.108.0369.5767.7423.40
CheetosruleG62400.108.461.300.086.5367.3752.0028.30
titanblueMPP2000.1410.421.610.096.4962.8957.1432.40
RavenTHS2400.054.910.710.086.9359.0938.4625.88
Bal McCartnySNP2400.032.690.600.054.4867.5057.1438.89
NEB.HGW2400.053.790.590.086.4557.8981.8231.21
Ball-erinaMPP2280.1410.301.660.096.2158.1663.6428.04
DAD.SNP2400.076.130.830.097.4268.0076.4725.25
ShinjukuGirlHGW2200.118.651.420.086.1066.2354.1732.37
aardvarkTHS2390.064.620.880.075.2659.5766.6737.62
d0peRHCP2400.099.841.600.066.1767.6886.3631.07
#SelfySyntaxTHS2400.098.361.230.076.8067.6145.4530.51
FirstTHS2000.117.771.380.085.6360.3268.1836.96
Air JordanSNP2100.077.121.150.066.2165.6373.3334.44
XileG61200.044.640.520.088.9850.0040.0016.13
Pro BoatG61200.065.630.740.087.6060.8742.8633.71
SqueebRHCP1200.084.670.810.105.7766.6770.0026.80
YuuStareHGW1600.022.940.410.057.1275.0033.3337.88
GRIMROGMIA800.169.961.740.095.7365.9169.2341.73
KamikazeSNP300.208.371.030.198.1055.5683.3325.81
St. BernardHGW800.032.930.280.0910.6466.67100.0022.73
inthesomedayRHCP1200.107.661.230.086.2153.1350.0030.41
KIDDO116MIA800.1610.201.600.106.3869.2376.9231.25
ExileN/A100.208.101.200.176.7525.00100.0016.67
Juke of YoreHGW200.2010.151.250.168.1257.1475.0028.00
DestarMIA800.067.651.380.055.5665.6380.0027.27
teamTHS400.058.351.450.035.7650.00100.0025.86
IfYouSeekAmyMPP520.025.871.190.024.9261.540.0029.03
AirmigoPIC30.006.671.330.005.0050.000.0050.00

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
BALLDON'TLIEPIC2401.431.1511.5328.449.990.4142.2438.27
ezG62400.890.683.5526.035.200.1431.1026.83
SuchitG62301.371.1413.9625.8812.210.5440.3036.50
MaruHGW2400.900.722.7928.143.870.1029.4824.86
GOOBRMIA2400.820.583.7822.866.520.1735.2530.22
thenewguy.RHCP2401.211.0210.7924.6610.570.4441.2237.14
FKMIA2401.391.2217.9522.8614.710.7947.4440.27
FMMIA2401.321.1316.7722.8614.910.7345.9343.33
BIG CLEFFAPIC2401.431.2614.4227.2611.460.5343.7141.39
TySNP2401.301.049.9428.889.580.3432.9328.11
top kekkerMPP2401.421.1518.4823.7016.130.7842.9141.45
DeafheavenPIC2400.760.573.4327.266.050.1327.2122.06
aaronRHCP2401.391.1214.4325.8412.930.5648.8842.16
grumpyMPP2401.251.0117.2323.7017.090.7341.7437.60
MessiPIC2370.700.543.0527.605.610.1138.7634.88
CheetosruleG62401.000.734.5626.036.250.1829.7129.14
titanblueMPP2001.010.742.5123.573.410.1125.8517.69
RavenTHS2401.211.0211.6026.7611.360.4347.3543.67
Bal McCartnySNP2401.501.3514.0126.9010.380.5248.7740.74
NEB.HGW2401.241.0113.0928.1412.930.4742.3939.09
Ball-erinaMPP2280.640.452.2124.944.890.0925.2426.21
DAD.SNP2401.000.818.6428.8810.640.3025.1325.64
ShinjukuGirlHGW2200.850.642.9028.644.560.1020.7121.43
aardvarkTHS2391.040.818.0226.319.880.3030.9330.41
d0peRHCP2400.730.582.1625.843.730.0818.7117.99
#SelfySyntaxTHS2400.680.494.3327.628.880.1627.3523.08
FirstTHS2000.810.683.1825.854.700.1223.7022.96
Air JordanSNP2101.020.685.1728.797.590.1827.2720.98
XileG61201.391.2116.1025.0313.320.6446.2137.24
Pro BoatG61201.331.1114.4727.0313.050.5443.6138.35
SqueebRHCP1201.070.9215.2826.4216.670.5844.5540.91
YuuStareHGW1601.231.0814.3828.9713.370.5037.2130.81
GRIMROGMIA801.050.733.8620.865.330.1932.7641.38
KamikazeSNP300.970.907.4029.508.220.2548.1540.74
St. BernardHGW801.211.0315.3126.4914.940.5848.7836.59
inthesomedayRHCP1200.880.513.0525.266.000.1232.7929.51
KIDDO116MIA800.680.502.6921.165.380.1335.0030.00
ExileN/A101.001.0012.5029.4012.500.4350.0020.00
Juke of YoreHGW200.650.553.5537.856.450.0954.5545.45
DestarMIA800.680.432.5926.556.090.1020.5914.71
teamTHS400.850.682.7527.984.070.1018.5218.52
IfYouSeekAmyMPP520.620.542.3528.464.360.0814.2914.29
AirmigoPIC31.001.001.67122.001.670.0166.67100.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
BALLDON'TLIEPIC2401.5208617.0666781052
ezG62400.6417114.0950701004
SuchitG62301.4326312.9651811064
MaruHGW2400.5225911.714495867
GOOBRMIA2400.5135711.315770929
thenewguy.RHCP2400.9938316.4745891031
FKMIA2401.7615210.324095990
FMMIA2401.6305911.7147821002
BIG CLEFFAPIC2401.861489.524280951
TySNP2401.2318416.6763791016
top kekkerMPP2401.6427013.8966951020
DeafheavenPIC2400.4836913.694670809
aaronRHCP2401.4318015.8765113993
grumpyMPP2401.501499.725890920
MessiPIC2370.490448.733759712
CheetosruleG62400.6866512.906473859
titanblueMPP2000.5526014.495475763
RavenTHS2401.3026813.494568918
Bal McCartnySNP2401.4605711.3137110888
NEB.HGW2401.2416112.1055111938
Ball-erinaMPP2280.3725911.714451762
DAD.SNP2400.9936412.704463904
ShinjukuGirlHGW2200.527439.194678676
aardvarkTHS2390.8115410.7154112708
d0peRHCP2400.414479.333564662
#SelfySyntaxTHS2400.4746713.294576748
FirstTHS2000.4834611.112682636
Air JordanSNP2100.6804810.677191700
XileG61201.7812911.512238520
Pro BoatG61201.0512811.112772497
SqueebRHCP1201.0332410.261840473
YuuStareHGW1601.5523811.112566609
GRIMROGMIA800.5712515.432623341
KamikazeSNP300.810712.96211147
St. BernardHGW801.9802414.811529345
inthesomedayRHCP1200.6424215.564531392
KIDDO116MIA800.3912817.281426306
ExileN/A100.830316.670247
Juke of YoreHGW200.57057.942283
DestarMIA800.4002413.332031207
teamTHS400.5421213.3379115
IfYouSeekAmyMPP520.381129.52424116
AirmigoPIC30.75027.41008

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
SuchitG694073281815205360757
top kekkerMPP54058211613116376549
titanblueMPP54053595650394612231
TySNP24062292219155355544
MaruHGW-5404175706439168238
aaronRHCP24066342119130266056
BIG CLEFFAPIC-24047321613164360841
ezG694029524842380611825
Bal McCartnySNP-24060371816112262151
CheetosruleG694038575346355514227
XileG694058322120224162752
DeafheavenPIC-24027565044400518621
inthesomedayRHCP24035564943294517122
grumpyMPP54052211311114176540
DAD.SNP24040342825290254837
Ball-erinaMPP5402463635744256620
#SelfySyntaxTHS24023434135396510615
FirstTHS-24030715853296512524
thenewguy.RHCP24058392624155160747
NEB.HGW-54045392018141259337
FKMIA-94069372524127057958
RavenTHS-24042342725182250937
d0peRHCP2401963615540357513
Air JordanSNP24043584644342222627
BALLDON'TLIEPIC-24051291919199061439
YuuStareHGW-54037231514150158230
GOOBRMIA-94036645654315228527
MessiPIC-24026665250470211018
aardvarkTHS-24039615048294211324
DestarMIA-9402566514827638817
FMMIA-94021433938329131419
ShinjukuGirlHGW-5403360454420919325

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
SuchitG6406.4510.0010.007318205360757
top kekkerMPP405.489.689.685816116376549
titanblueMPP409.685.169.355356394612231
TySNP405.167.749.036222155355544
MaruHGW409.354.528.71417039168238
aaronRHCP402.269.358.396621130266056
BIG CLEFFAPIC406.136.778.064716164360841
ezG64010.002.587.742948380611825
Bal McCartnySNP402.588.067.426018112262151
CheetosruleG6407.743.877.103853355514227
XileG6401.948.716.775821224162752
DeafheavenPIC408.391.616.452750400518621
inthesomedayRHCP407.423.236.133549294517122
grumpyMPP400.978.395.815213114176540
DAD.SNP404.526.135.484028290254837
Ball-erinaMPP408.710.975.16246344256620
#SelfySyntaxTHS409.030.324.842341396510615
FirstTHS407.101.944.523058296512524
thenewguy.RHCP400.657.424.195826155160747
NEB.HGW403.236.453.874520141259337
FKMIA400.009.033.556925127057958
RavenTHS403.555.813.234227182250937
d0peRHCP408.060.002.90196140357513
Air JordanSNP404.844.842.584346342222627
BALLDON'TLIEPIC400.327.102.265119199061439
YuuStareHGW401.295.481.943715150158230
GOOBRMIA404.194.191.613656315228527
MessiPIC406.771.291.292652470211018
aardvarkTHS403.873.550.973950294211324
DestarMIA405.810.650.65255127638817
FMMIA402.902.260.322139329131419
ShinjukuGirlHGW401.612.900.00334520919325

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
SuchitG640968971000.085.130.171.4315.182.61
top kekkerMPP40558100970.082.900.191.2319.132.76
aaronRHCP4022394940.053.250.101.4016.501.94
titanblueMPP4059742900.159.850.110.783.050.90
TySNP4025574870.083.880.141.1013.882.14
BIG CLEFFAPIC40-26571840.084.100.191.0315.201.47
ezG640910029810.159.500.130.632.950.56
XileG64091987770.035.600.051.3015.681.81
CheetosruleG64097735740.138.880.090.683.550.67
Bal McCartnySNP40-22681710.052.800.111.2815.531.62
MaruHGW40-59452680.159.780.090.952.050.55
grumpyMPP4051084650.032.850.081.0019.132.48
DAD.SNP4024561610.057.250.070.9313.701.18
Ball-erinaMPP4058710580.1311.050.080.501.650.38
DeafheavenPIC40-28426550.1310.000.100.534.650.48
thenewguy.RHCP402677520.033.880.041.1815.181.49
#SelfySyntaxTHS402903480.139.900.120.382.650.53
inthesomedayRHCP4027432450.137.350.100.554.280.63
NEB.HGW40-53265420.053.530.100.9314.831.15
RavenTHS40-23558390.054.550.070.9312.731.24
FirstTHS40-27119350.137.400.090.603.130.42
d0peRHCP402810320.1310.080.080.331.880.30
FKMIA40-9090290.003.180.001.4514.481.86
Air JordanSNP4024845260.058.550.040.685.650.74
BALLDON'TLIEPIC40-2368230.004.980.000.9815.351.76
YuuStareHGW40-51655190.033.750.070.7514.551.61
MessiPIC40-26113160.0511.750.040.452.750.39
GOOBRMIA40-94248130.057.880.040.687.130.56
aardvarkTHS40-23923100.057.350.040.602.830.64
FMMIA40-9293960.038.230.030.487.850.49
DestarMIA40-952630.086.900.060.432.200.38
ShinjukuGirlHGW40-5131600.035.230.020.632.330.55

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
SuchitG640183022052165
top kekkerMPP40163001162352
titanblueMPP40566023947191613
TySNP40223011551997
MaruHGW4070613391220168
aaronRHCP402121013003126
BIG CLEFFAPIC40163021642475
ezG640486013803101511
Bal McCartnySNP40182011120454
CheetosruleG640535033551141815
XileG640211012242264
DeafheavenPIC4050501400281411
inthesomedayRHCP4049502294311115
grumpyMPP40131011141043
DAD.SNP40282002904696
Ball-erinaMPP40635044422101811
#SelfySyntaxTHS40415043963674
FirstTHS4058501296118117
thenewguy.RHCP40261001550931
NEB.HGW40202001411473
FKMIA402500012725117
RavenTHS402720118207116
d0peRHCP40615004032132013
Air JordanSNP4046200342516139
BALLDON'TLIEPIC40190001994476
YuuStareHGW40151001502263
GOOBRMIA4056210315220156
MessiPIC4052201470581612
aardvarkTHS4050200294317104
DestarMIA40513012762121710
FMMIA4039101329511135
ShinjukuGirlHGW4045100209112106

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
SuchitG64073571821906071047
top kekkerMPP405849141160765891
titanblueMPP40533181140122891
TySNP406244911715551233
MaruHGW40413880110821066
aaronRHCP406656222291660884
BIG CLEFFAPIC4047411211406081183
ezG640292561611181047
Bal McCartnySNP406051150130621982
CheetosruleG640382752701421047
XileG64058521922406271047
DeafheavenPIC40272131711861183
inthesomedayRHCP4035227090171884
grumpyMPP405240123201765891
DAD.SNP404037921105481233
Ball-erinaMPP402420414066891
#SelfySyntaxTHS40231521501061233
FirstTHS4030244051125982
thenewguy.RHCP405847163190607884
NEB.HGW4045371201005931066
FKMIA4069581402305791164
RavenTHS404237103150509982
d0peRHCP401913112075884
Air JordanSNP40432740602261233
BALLDON'TLIEPIC4051391401806141183
YuuStareHGW40373080905821066
GOOBRMIA40362760702851164
MessiPIC40261883811101183
aardvarkTHS4039247180113982
DestarMIA4025172050881164
FMMIA40211951603141164
ShinjukuGirlHGW4033254320931066

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
SuchitG6400.085.130.450.1711.3983.3333.335.56
top kekkerMPP400.082.900.400.197.2540.00100.0018.75
titanblueMPP400.159.851.400.117.0481.2566.6733.93
TySNP400.083.880.550.147.0577.7866.6740.91
MaruHGW400.159.781.750.095.5950.0033.3328.57
aaronRHCP400.053.250.530.106.1950.0050.0014.29
BIG CLEFFAPIC400.084.100.400.1910.2571.4333.3325.00
ezG6400.159.501.200.137.9273.3383.3320.83
Bal McCartnySNP400.052.800.450.116.2280.0050.0022.22
CheetosruleG6400.138.881.330.096.7083.3340.0026.42
XileG6400.035.600.530.0510.6766.670.009.52
DeafheavenPIC400.1310.001.250.108.0078.5780.0016.00
inthesomedayRHCP400.137.351.230.106.0045.4560.0022.45
grumpyMPP400.032.850.330.088.7775.000.000.00
DAD.SNP400.057.250.700.0710.3666.67100.0021.43
Ball-erinaMPP400.1311.051.580.087.0261.1120.0015.87
#SelfySyntaxTHS400.139.901.030.129.6657.1420.0014.63
FirstTHS400.137.401.450.095.1063.6480.0031.03
thenewguy.RHCP400.033.880.650.045.9633.33100.0034.62
NEB.HGW400.053.530.500.107.0542.86100.0020.00
FKMIA400.003.180.630.005.0863.640.0020.00
RavenTHS400.054.550.680.076.7454.5550.0025.93
d0peRHCP400.1310.081.530.086.6165.00100.0021.31
Air JordanSNP400.058.551.150.047.4369.23100.0034.78
BALLDON'TLIEPIC400.004.980.480.0010.4785.710.0021.05
YuuStareHGW400.033.750.380.0710.0050.00100.0013.33
GOOBRMIA400.057.881.400.045.6340.0050.0035.71
MessiPIC400.0511.751.300.049.0475.0050.0015.38
aardvarkTHS400.057.351.250.045.8840.00100.0034.00
DestarMIA400.086.901.280.065.4158.8266.6723.53
FMMIA400.038.230.980.038.4438.460.0028.21
ShinjukuGirlHGW400.035.231.130.024.6460.00100.0026.67

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
SuchitG6401.831.4315.1826.1810.650.5833.3331.58
top kekkerMPP401.451.2319.1322.2815.610.8632.6528.57
titanblueMPP401.330.783.0522.283.940.1445.1625.81
TySNP401.551.1013.8830.8312.610.4538.6420.45
MaruHGW401.030.952.0526.652.160.0828.9521.05
aaronRHCP401.651.4016.5022.1011.790.7551.7939.29
BIG CLEFFAPIC401.181.0315.2029.5814.830.5134.1529.27
ezG6400.730.632.9526.184.720.1124.0024.00
Bal McCartnySNP401.501.2815.5324.5512.180.6325.4929.41
CheetosruleG6400.950.683.5526.185.260.1425.9318.52
XileG6401.451.3015.6826.1812.060.6046.1536.54
DeafheavenPIC400.680.534.6529.588.860.1633.3314.29
inthesomedayRHCP400.880.554.2822.107.770.1940.9131.82
grumpyMPP401.301.0019.1322.2819.130.8650.0030.00
DAD.SNP401.000.9313.7030.8314.810.4429.7324.32
Ball-erinaMPP400.600.501.6522.283.300.0720.0020.00
#SelfySyntaxTHS400.580.382.6530.837.070.0933.3313.33
FirstTHS400.750.603.1324.555.210.1320.8316.67
thenewguy.RHCP401.451.1815.1822.1012.910.6940.4334.04
NEB.HGW401.130.9314.8326.6516.030.5627.0332.43
FKMIA401.731.4514.4829.109.980.5039.6624.14
RavenTHS401.050.9312.7324.5513.760.5240.5427.03
d0peRHCP400.480.331.8822.105.770.0815.387.69
Air JordanSNP401.080.685.6530.838.370.1822.2214.81
BALLDON'TLIEPIC401.280.9815.3529.5815.740.5246.1535.90
YuuStareHGW400.930.7514.5526.6519.400.5530.0026.67
GOOBRMIA400.900.687.1329.1010.560.2425.9322.22
MessiPIC400.650.452.7529.586.110.0944.4444.44
aardvarkTHS400.980.602.8324.554.710.1233.3329.17
DestarMIA400.630.432.2029.105.180.0829.4111.76
FMMIA400.530.487.8529.1016.530.2731.5826.32
ShinjukuGirlHGW400.830.632.3326.653.720.098.0016.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
SuchitG6402.6101516.671613219
top kekkerMPP402.7601516.6798196
titanblueMPP400.9001718.89229181
TySNP402.1401718.891810201
MaruHGW400.5501516.67311165
aaronRHCP401.9401617.781015193
BIG CLEFFAPIC401.47033.33619147
ezG6400.5601011.11410163
Bal McCartnySNP401.6201314.44921169
CheetosruleG6400.6721213.331111156
XileG6401.8101213.33612176
DeafheavenPIC400.48188.89612142
inthesomedayRHCP400.6311415.561313145
grumpyMPP402.48166.671210156
DAD.SNP401.1811314.4439169
Ball-erinaMPP400.38166.6746123
#SelfySyntaxTHS400.5311112.2288147
FirstTHS400.42077.78618130
thenewguy.RHCP401.4911011.111115165
NEB.HGW401.1501011.11821141
FKMIA401.8611314.441113161
RavenTHS401.2401011.1159156
d0peRHCP400.3011011.1168139
Air JordanSNP400.7401213.331614128
BALLDON'TLIEPIC401.7601718.891210164
YuuStareHGW401.6101112.2279143
GOOBRMIA400.56077.78910104
MessiPIC400.390910.00816102
aardvarkTHS400.6401011.111513105
DestarMIA400.3801112.22818105
FMMIA400.4901011.1125116
ShinjukuGirlHGW400.5501011.1181695

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
SuchitG6164074342824189462561
BALLDON'TLIEPIC-24059262420147448148
ezG6164036576050401914426
XileG6164058221411146274552
Ball-erinaMPP74024606455507911421
TySNP-14059392522202360649
CheetosruleG6164035595950383816320
GOOBRMIA14021625748430814321
aaronRHCP-74056331513104256151
MaruHGW24029626255449613628
ShinjukuGirlHGW24040696559463513628
titanblueMPP74041695650393514830
top kekkerMPP74064331817125164041
BIG CLEFFAPIC-2405131232199254946
inthesomedayRHCP-74035504540374510322
grumpyMPP74034332522176353231
thenewguy.RHCP-74057422523174152343
YuuStareHGW2404727141368157245
DAD.SNP-14055251818110064446
FKMIA14054322020107068347
DeafheavenPIC-2403264615851238532
FMMIA14055371515104070147
RavenTHS-164042413128193244535
NEB.HGW24046362725183150539
Bal McCartnySNP-16405050323193147446
Air JordanSNP-14037545148296319624
#SelfySyntaxTHS-14031564844352316520
d0peRHCP-7402759545041036922
teamTHS-164034635854334211027
MessiPIC-2372347424043127816
aardvarkTHS-164031675249288211422
DestarMIA14029705957336211917
AirmigoPIC-43344420053
Juke of YoreHGW1000000000

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
SuchitG6407.2710.0010.007428189462561
BALLDON'TLIEPIC406.977.889.705924147448148
ezG6409.704.249.393660401914426
XileG6404.249.709.095814146274552
Ball-erinaMPP4010.001.218.792464507911421
TySNP405.458.188.485925202360649
CheetosruleG6409.093.338.183559383816320
GOOBRMIA409.390.917.882157430814321
aaronRHCP403.647.587.585615104256151
MaruHGW408.793.037.272962449613628
ShinjukuGirlHGW408.484.856.974065463513628
titanblueMPP407.885.156.674156393514830
top kekkerMPP402.129.096.366418125164041
BIG CLEFFAPIC403.037.276.06512399254946
inthesomedayRHCP408.182.735.763545374510322
grumpyMPP405.155.455.453425176353231
thenewguy.RHCP402.426.675.155725174152343
YuuStareHGW401.826.974.85471468157245
DAD.SNP401.219.394.555518110064446
FKMIA400.918.794.245420107068347
DeafheavenPIC407.583.943.94326151238532
FMMIA400.618.483.645515104070147
RavenTHS403.335.763.334231193244535
NEB.HGW402.736.063.034627183150539
Bal McCartnySNP401.526.362.73503293147446
Air JordanSNP405.764.552.423751296319624
#SelfySyntaxTHS406.362.422.123148352316520
d0peRHCP406.671.821.82275441036922
teamTHS404.553.641.523458334211027
MessiPIC376.060.611.21234243127816
aardvarkTHS403.942.120.913152288211422
DestarMIA404.851.520.612959336211917
AirmigoPIC30.000.300.303420053
Juke of YoreHGW00.300.000.00000000

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
SuchitG64016701001000.104.730.141.5315.632.18
XileG640164897970.053.650.141.3018.632.64
ezG640169733940.2310.030.150.653.600.63
BALLDON'TLIEPIC40-27376910.103.680.171.2012.032.27
Ball-erinaMPP40710012880.2312.680.140.532.850.40
TySNP40-15882850.085.050.121.2315.151.51
CheetosruleG640169127820.209.580.140.504.080.59
GOOBRMIA4019415790.2010.750.140.533.580.34
aaronRHCP40-73685760.052.600.131.2814.031.70
grumpyMPP4075258730.084.400.120.7813.301.03
MaruHGW4028836700.1511.230.100.703.400.47
top kekkerMPP4072179670.033.130.061.0316.001.94
titanblueMPP4077948640.139.830.090.753.700.59
BIG CLEFFAPIC40-23070610.052.480.091.1513.731.65
ShinjukuGirlHGW4028542580.1311.580.080.703.400.58
YuuStareHGW4021873550.031.700.071.1314.301.74
FKMIA401694520.002.680.001.1817.081.69
FMMIA401391480.002.600.001.1817.531.49
DAD.SNP40-1988450.002.750.001.1516.102.20
NEB.HGW4022761420.034.580.040.9812.631.28
thenewguy.RHCP40-72467390.034.350.041.0813.081.36
DeafheavenPIC40-27645360.0812.800.050.802.130.50
inthesomedayRHCP40-78221330.139.350.110.552.580.70
RavenTHS40-163355300.054.830.060.8811.131.02
Air JordanSNP40-15539270.087.400.060.604.900.69
Bal McCartnySNP40-161264240.032.330.031.1511.851.00
#SelfySyntaxTHS40-16124210.088.800.060.504.130.55
d0peRHCP40-7679180.0810.250.060.551.730.46
MessiPIC37-2643150.0511.650.050.432.110.49
DestarMIA401456120.058.400.030.432.980.41
AirmigoPIC3-4155290.006.670.001.001.670.75
teamTHS40-16423060.058.350.030.682.750.54
aardvarkTHS40-16391830.057.200.040.552.850.46
Juke of YoreHGW010000.000.000.000.000.000.00

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
SuchitG6402841118925119
BALLDON'TLIEPIC40244211470486
ezG640609024012171911
XileG640142011462142
Ball-erinaMPP40649045075152112
TySNP40253002021963
CheetosruleG64059813383213149
GOOBRMIA40578104305111711
aaronRHCP40152001041643
MaruHGW40626204496191913
ShinjukuGirlHGW40655014637221710
titanblueMPP40565033936161715
top kekkerMPP40181001250552
BIG CLEFFAPIC4023201990796
inthesomedayRHCP4045512374512116
grumpyMPP402530117618124
thenewguy.RHCP40251001743488
YuuStareHGW4014110680465
DAD.SNP40180001101463
FKMIA40200001071754
DeafheavenPIC40613015125192315
FMMIA40150001041574
RavenTHS40312111932682
NEB.HGW40271001832596
Bal McCartnySNP40321009301485
Air JordanSNP4051300296119105
#SelfySyntaxTHS4048302352611149
d0peRHCP4054300410512127
teamTHS4058200334315189
MessiPIC3742201431691310
aardvarkTHS4052200288414125
DestarMIA40592003363181511
AirmigoPIC34000200221
Juke of YoreHGW0000000000

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
SuchitG6407461183250625908
BALLDON'TLIEPIC4059481812204811163
ezG640362681100144908
XileG6405852182230745908
Ball-erinaMPP40242161601141062
TySNP405949173180606977
CheetosruleG64035204220163908
GOOBRMIA4021215070143960
aaronRHCP4056511832205611201
MaruHGW40292890901361209
ShinjukuGirlHGW40402850701361209
titanblueMPP40413041901481062
top kekkerMPP4064411521906401062
BIG CLEFFAPIC4051461611705491163
inthesomedayRHCP40352274601031201
grumpyMPP40343183905321062
thenewguy.RHCP4057431701905231201
YuuStareHGW4047451131205721209
DAD.SNP405546141140644977
FKMIA405447212250683960
DeafheavenPIC40323290101851163
FMMIA405547141180701960
RavenTHS4042351101304451119
NEB.HGW4046391511415051209
Bal McCartnySNP4050461701914741119
Air JordanSNP4037245050196977
#SelfySyntaxTHS4031205240165977
d0peRHCP4027222122691201
teamTHS40342750501101119
MessiPIC3723162130781163
aardvarkTHS40312231301141119
DestarMIA4029173121119960
AirmigoPIC33331205366
Juke of YoreHGW00000000303

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
SuchitG6400.104.730.700.146.7581.8250.0017.86
BALLDON'TLIEPIC400.103.680.600.176.1375.0025.0016.67
ezG6400.2310.031.500.156.6857.8977.7828.33
XileG6400.053.650.350.1410.4350.0050.007.14
Ball-erinaMPP400.2312.681.600.147.9257.1455.5623.44
TySNP400.085.050.630.128.0850.00100.0036.00
CheetosruleG6400.209.581.480.146.4964.2950.0022.03
GOOBRMIA400.2010.751.430.147.5464.7187.5019.30
aaronRHCP400.052.600.380.136.9375.00100.0040.00
MaruHGW400.1511.231.550.107.2468.4266.6730.65
ShinjukuGirlHGW400.1311.581.630.087.1258.8280.0033.85
titanblueMPP400.139.831.400.097.0288.2440.0028.57
top kekkerMPP400.033.130.450.066.9440.00100.0027.78
BIG CLEFFAPIC400.052.480.580.094.3066.6750.0030.43
inthesomedayRHCP400.139.351.130.118.3154.5540.0026.67
grumpyMPP400.084.400.630.127.0433.3366.6732.00
thenewguy.RHCP400.034.350.630.046.96100.00100.0016.00
YuuStareHGW400.031.700.350.074.8683.330.0028.57
DAD.SNP400.002.750.450.006.1150.000.0022.22
FKMIA400.002.680.500.005.3580.000.0035.00
DeafheavenPIC400.0812.801.530.058.3965.2266.6731.15
FMMIA400.002.600.380.006.9357.140.0033.33
RavenTHS400.054.830.780.066.2325.000.0019.35
NEB.HGW400.034.580.680.046.7866.67100.0018.52
Bal McCartnySNP400.032.330.800.032.9162.50100.0043.75
Air JordanSNP400.087.401.280.065.8050.00100.0037.25
#SelfySyntaxTHS400.088.801.200.067.3364.2933.3322.92
d0peRHCP400.0810.251.350.067.5958.33100.0022.22
teamTHS400.058.351.450.035.7650.00100.0025.86
MessiPIC370.0511.651.140.0510.2676.9250.0021.43
aardvarkTHS400.057.201.300.045.5441.67100.0026.92
DestarMIA400.058.401.480.035.6973.33100.0030.51
AirmigoPIC30.006.671.330.005.0050.000.0050.00
Juke of YoreHGW00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
SuchitG6401.851.5315.6322.7010.250.6940.9829.51
BALLDON'TLIEPIC401.481.2012.0329.0810.020.4145.8337.50
ezG6400.900.653.6022.705.540.1638.4630.77
XileG6401.451.3018.6322.7014.330.8244.2334.62
Ball-erinaMPP400.600.532.8526.555.430.1128.5728.57
TySNP401.481.2315.1524.4312.370.6236.7334.69
CheetosruleG6400.880.504.0822.708.150.1810.0020.00
GOOBRMIA400.530.533.5824.006.810.1533.3323.81
aaronRHCP401.401.2814.0330.0311.000.4743.1435.29
MaruHGW400.730.703.4030.234.860.1132.1432.14
ShinjukuGirlHGW401.000.703.4030.234.860.1125.0017.86
titanblueMPP401.030.753.7026.554.930.1430.0013.33
top kekkerMPP401.601.0316.0026.5515.610.6046.3436.59
BIG CLEFFAPIC401.281.1513.7329.0811.930.4736.9634.78
inthesomedayRHCP400.880.552.5830.034.680.0927.2731.82
grumpyMPP400.850.7813.3026.5517.160.5029.0325.81
thenewguy.RHCP401.431.0813.0830.0312.160.4444.1939.53
YuuStareHGW401.181.1314.3030.2312.710.4726.6724.44
DAD.SNP401.381.1516.1024.4314.000.6630.4330.43
FKMIA401.351.1817.0824.0014.530.7153.1944.68
DeafheavenPIC400.800.802.1329.082.660.0731.2528.13
FMMIA401.381.1817.5324.0014.910.7338.3029.79
RavenTHS401.050.8811.1327.9812.710.4037.1431.43
NEB.HGW401.150.9812.6330.2312.950.4235.9038.46
Bal McCartnySNP401.251.1511.8527.9810.300.4241.3036.96
Air JordanSNP400.930.604.9024.438.170.2020.8320.83
#SelfySyntaxTHS400.780.504.1324.438.250.1720.0025.00
d0peRHCP400.680.551.7330.033.140.069.099.09
teamTHS400.850.682.7527.984.070.1018.5218.52
MessiPIC370.620.432.1131.434.880.0718.7512.50
aardvarkTHS400.780.552.8527.985.180.1013.6413.64
DestarMIA400.730.432.9824.007.000.1211.7617.65
AirmigoPIC31.001.001.67122.001.670.0166.67100.00
Juke of YoreHGW00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
SuchitG6402.1801617.781310214
BALLDON'TLIEPIC402.2701516.67116196
ezG6400.6311516.67107185
XileG6402.641910.00611186
Ball-erinaMPP400.4001011.1135174
TySNP401.5101415.561017201
CheetosruleG6400.5911314.44159166
GOOBRMIA400.34188.89014173
aaronRHCP401.7001213.33520174
MaruHGW400.47188.8917149
ShinjukuGirlHGW400.5811011.111210149
titanblueMPP400.5911213.331119146
top kekkerMPP401.9401415.562316177
BIG CLEFFAPIC401.6501314.44510177
inthesomedayRHCP400.7001112.221310132
grumpyMPP401.03088.89311137
thenewguy.RHCP401.3611718.891419167
YuuStareHGW401.74077.78214142
DAD.SNP402.2001314.4497158
FKMIA401.69088.89712141
DeafheavenPIC400.5001516.6706133
FMMIA401.4901314.44822157
RavenTHS401.02188.89713127
NEB.HGW401.2811011.11711150
Bal McCartnySNP401.0001011.11419120
Air JordanSNP400.6901011.11136142
#SelfySyntaxTHS400.5511112.221112129
d0peRHCP400.46166.675997
teamTHS400.5421213.3379115
MessiPIC370.4901011.117780
aardvarkTHS400.46177.7891887
DestarMIA400.4101314.441213102
AirmigoPIC30.75027.41008
Juke of YoreHGW00.00000.00000

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
BALLDON'TLIEPIC-14070362321295256254
GOOBRMIA104035716252349914519
FKMIA10406632131163276857
SuchitG614049413329264459042
NEB.HGW44049372420236457933
MaruHGW44041685246534611525
thenewguy.RHCP-104059452724139361251
FMMIA104066261514103177058
Bal McCartnySNP-4407438181788165364
GRIMROGMIA104039706458431612829
grumpyMPP4406634201988196152
DeafheavenPIC-14037716356357711024
titanblueMPP44035807264425710221
ezG614035544640355616822
Ball-erinaMPP44022676456380810414
FirstTHS-44027625750365714321
top kekkerMPP4406033161587195544
YuuStareHGW4405624121077167049
Pro BoatG614049503431214265143
MessiPIC-14021545247431513516
DAD.SNP-44051382927151246935
RavenTHS-44047403028154251138
BIG CLEFFAPIC-1406429121282061050
Air JordanSNP-44036653733287415020
TySNP-44047563735369136639
aaronRHCP-10405335222067158236
#SelfySyntaxTHS-44040514037315219832
aardvarkTHS-44047584037143317729
CheetosruleG614037675450284314927
ShinjukuGirlHGW44036725855364212722
d0peRHCP-10403382706837427728
inthesomedayRHCP-10403659545125129217

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
BALLDON'TLIEPIC405.818.3910.007023295256254
GOOBRMIA4010.001.619.683562349914519
FKMIA403.879.039.35661363276857
SuchitG6406.456.459.034933264459042
NEB.HGW407.106.138.714924236457933
MaruHGW409.353.878.394152534611525
thenewguy.RHCP404.847.428.065927139361251
FMMIA401.6110.007.746615103177058
Bal McCartnySNP400.979.357.42741888165364
GRIMROGMIA408.064.197.103964431612829
grumpyMPP400.659.686.77662088196152
DeafheavenPIC408.392.906.453763357711024
titanblueMPP409.031.296.133572425710221
ezG6407.743.235.813546355616822
Ball-erinaMPP409.680.005.482264380810414
FirstTHS408.710.655.162757365714321
top kekkerMPP401.298.714.84601687195544
YuuStareHGW401.947.744.52561277167049
Pro BoatG6402.906.774.194934214265143
MessiPIC407.420.323.872152431513516
DAD.SNP402.585.813.555129151246935
RavenTHS402.265.483.234730154251138
BIG CLEFFAPIC400.008.062.90641282061050
Air JordanSNP406.772.582.583637287415020
TySNP403.555.162.264737369136639
aaronRHCP400.327.101.94532267158236
#SelfySyntaxTHS404.524.521.614040315219832
aardvarkTHS404.194.841.294740143317729
CheetosruleG6406.133.550.973754284314927
ShinjukuGirlHGW405.162.260.653658364212722
d0peRHCP405.481.940.32337037427728
inthesomedayRHCP403.230.970.00365425129217

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
FKMIA401042901000.051.580.151.4319.202.06
FMMIA40101697970.032.580.071.4519.252.54
GOOBRMIA401010013940.238.730.150.483.630.49
NEB.HGW4047158900.105.900.170.8314.481.32
SuchitG64016868870.106.600.121.0514.751.20
BALLDON'TLIEPIC40-16181840.057.380.091.3514.051.94
grumpyMPP4046100810.032.200.051.3024.031.94
MaruHGW4049432770.1513.350.120.632.880.60
GRIMROGMIA40107742740.1510.780.090.733.200.56
top kekkerMPP4041387710.032.180.061.1023.881.82
YuuStareHGW4041984680.031.930.081.2316.752.33
Bal McCartnySNP40-41094650.032.200.061.6016.331.95
thenewguy.RHCP40-105574610.083.480.111.2815.301.31
titanblueMPP4049010580.1810.630.100.532.550.44
Ball-erinaMPP404970550.209.500.130.352.600.33
Pro BoatG64013271520.055.350.061.0816.280.98
ezG64018129480.158.880.130.554.200.65
DeafheavenPIC40-18426450.188.930.110.602.750.52
FirstTHS40-48719420.189.130.120.533.580.44
MessiPIC40-1743390.1310.780.100.403.380.39
RavenTHS40-42361350.053.850.070.9512.781.18
BIG CLEFFAPIC40-1077320.002.050.001.2515.252.21
TySNP40-43552290.039.230.030.989.150.84
DAD.SNP40-42655260.053.780.070.8811.731.34
Air JordanSNP40-46516230.107.180.110.503.750.55
CheetosruleG64015839190.087.100.060.683.730.55
#SelfySyntaxTHS40-44548160.057.880.050.804.950.78
ShinjukuGirlHGW4045223130.059.100.030.553.180.50
aaronRHCP40-10365100.031.680.050.9014.551.51
aardvarkTHS40-4394560.083.580.080.734.430.81
d0peRHCP40-10483530.059.350.030.701.930.40
inthesomedayRHCP40-1029600.056.280.040.432.300.61

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
BALLDON'TLIEPIC4023211295341310
GOOBRMIA4062921349113167
FKMIA4013200630342
SuchitG640334122642685
NEB.HGW402440123645115
MaruHGW4052612534681514
thenewguy.RHCP402730013911375
FMMIA40151001031563
Bal McCartnySNP4018100881753
GRIMROGMIA40646114315212215
grumpyMPP40201008801083
DeafheavenPIC40637113573222013
titanblueMPP40727104256272212
ezG64046602355311128
Ball-erinaMPP4064811380318147
FirstTHS4057710365420127
top kekkerMPP4016100870452
YuuStareHGW4012101771522
Pro BoatG6403420121421293
MessiPIC40525024317101913
DAD.SNP4029200151091210
RavenTHS403021015411185
BIG CLEFFAPIC4012000821454
Air JordanSNP4037402287313138
TySNP4037100369891312
aaronRHCP40221006701051
#SelfySyntaxTHS404020231551597
aardvarkTHS404031114302086
CheetosruleG64054301284215148
ShinjukuGirlHGW40582023644181512
d0peRHCP4070200374425148
inthesomedayRHCP4054210251022106

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
BALLDON'TLIEPIC4070541611915621117
GOOBRMIA4035194080145831
FKMIA406657284310768831
SuchitG64049421621705901165
NEB.HGW4049331431805791122
MaruHGW40412560611151122
thenewguy.RHCP405951161200612946
FMMIA406658282301770831
Bal McCartnySNP407464271320653980
GRIMROGMIA40392910170128831
grumpyMPP406652242270961750
DeafheavenPIC40372451601101117
titanblueMPP4035216170102750
ezG640352200201681165
Ball-erinaMPP4022145450104750
FirstTHS4027217081143980
top kekkerMPP406044222261955750
YuuStareHGW4056491702006701122
Pro BoatG64049431921926511165
MessiPIC40211660601351117
DAD.SNP40513580634691211
RavenTHS404738201200511980
BIG CLEFFAPIC4064501742306101117
Air JordanSNP40362031401501211
TySNP4047391531533661211
aaronRHCP405336160180582946
#SelfySyntaxTHS40403291901981211
aardvarkTHS4047295182177980
CheetosruleG640372752601491165
ShinjukuGirlHGW40362271401271122
d0peRHCP403328506277946
inthesomedayRHCP403617405192946

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
BALLDON'TLIEPIC400.057.380.580.0912.8376.920.0017.39
GOOBRMIA400.238.731.550.155.6343.7566.6720.97
FKMIA400.051.580.330.154.8550.00100.0023.08
SuchitG6400.106.600.830.128.0062.5025.0018.18
NEB.HGW400.105.900.600.179.8345.4575.0020.83
MaruHGW400.1513.351.300.1210.2793.3350.0015.38
thenewguy.RHCP400.083.480.680.115.1571.43100.0048.15
FMMIA400.032.580.380.076.8750.00100.0033.33
Bal McCartnySNP400.032.200.450.064.8960.00100.0038.89
GRIMROGMIA400.1510.781.600.096.7368.1866.6732.81
grumpyMPP400.032.200.500.054.4037.50100.0050.00
DeafheavenPIC400.188.931.580.115.6765.0071.4334.92
titanblueMPP400.1810.631.800.105.9054.5585.7137.50
ezG6400.158.881.150.137.7266.6766.6723.91
Ball-erinaMPP400.209.501.600.135.9450.0075.0028.13
FirstTHS400.189.131.430.126.4058.3385.7135.09
top kekkerMPP400.032.180.400.065.4440.00100.0025.00
YuuStareHGW400.031.930.300.086.42100.000.0041.67
Pro BoatG6400.055.350.850.066.2933.3350.0035.29
MessiPIC400.1310.781.300.108.2968.4260.0019.23
DAD.SNP400.053.780.730.075.2183.33100.0031.03
RavenTHS400.053.850.750.075.1362.5050.0036.67
BIG CLEFFAPIC400.002.050.300.006.8380.000.0033.33
Air JordanSNP400.107.180.930.117.7661.5450.0035.14
TySNP400.039.230.930.039.9792.31100.0024.32
aaronRHCP400.031.680.550.053.0520.00100.0045.45
#SelfySyntaxTHS400.057.881.000.057.8877.780.0037.50
aardvarkTHS400.083.581.000.083.5875.0033.3350.00
CheetosruleG6400.087.101.350.065.2657.1466.6727.78
ShinjukuGirlHGW400.059.101.450.036.2880.000.0031.03
d0peRHCP400.059.351.750.035.3457.14100.0035.71
inthesomedayRHCP400.056.281.350.044.6560.0050.0040.74

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
BALLDON'TLIEPIC401.751.3514.0527.9310.410.5035.1929.63
GOOBRMIA400.880.483.6320.787.630.1742.1121.05
FKMIA401.651.4319.2020.7813.470.9254.3949.12
SuchitG6401.231.0514.7529.1314.050.5140.4838.10
NEB.HGW401.230.8314.4828.0517.550.5254.5542.42
MaruHGW401.030.632.8828.054.600.1024.0024.00
thenewguy.RHCP401.481.2815.3023.6512.000.6539.2231.37
FMMIA401.651.4519.2520.7813.280.9351.7248.28
Bal McCartnySNP401.851.6016.3324.5010.200.6750.0042.19
GRIMROGMIA400.980.733.2020.784.410.1524.1434.48
grumpyMPP401.651.3024.0318.7518.481.2851.9246.15
DeafheavenPIC400.930.602.7527.934.580.1025.0020.83
titanblueMPP400.880.532.5518.754.860.1433.3328.57
ezG6400.880.554.2029.137.640.149.090.00
Ball-erinaMPP400.550.352.6018.757.430.1435.7135.71
FirstTHS400.680.533.5824.506.810.1538.1033.33
top kekkerMPP401.501.1023.8818.7521.701.2759.0950.00
YuuStareHGW401.401.2316.7528.0513.670.6040.8234.69
Pro BoatG6401.231.0816.2829.1315.140.5644.1944.19
MessiPIC400.530.403.3827.938.440.1237.5037.50
DAD.SNP401.280.8811.7330.2813.400.3917.1422.86
RavenTHS401.180.9512.7824.5013.450.5252.6352.63
BIG CLEFFAPIC401.601.2515.2527.9312.200.5546.0034.00
Air JordanSNP400.900.503.7530.287.500.1220.0015.00
TySNP401.180.989.1530.289.380.3038.4638.46
aaronRHCP401.330.9014.5523.6516.170.6250.0044.44
#SelfySyntaxTHS401.000.804.9530.286.190.1628.1328.13
aardvarkTHS401.180.734.4324.506.100.1827.5917.24
CheetosruleG6400.930.683.7329.135.520.1322.2218.52
ShinjukuGirlHGW400.900.553.1828.055.770.1118.1831.82
d0peRHCP400.830.701.9323.652.750.0821.4317.86
inthesomedayRHCP400.900.432.3023.655.410.1029.4123.53

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
BALLDON'TLIEPIC401.9401415.561615177
GOOBRMIA400.4911011.111619170
FKMIA402.0601011.11921168
SuchitG6401.2001213.33712188
NEB.HGW401.3201112.221617195
MaruHGW400.600910.001622124
thenewguy.RHCP401.3101213.33821171
FMMIA402.54066.67812163
Bal McCartnySNP401.95088.891021156
GRIMROGMIA400.5601314.441012172
grumpyMPP401.94077.781415162
DeafheavenPIC400.5201415.561315149
titanblueMPP400.4411415.561416159
ezG6400.6501314.441314152
Ball-erinaMPP400.33088.89811136
FirstTHS400.4401718.89612158
top kekkerMPP401.8201213.331618169
YuuStareHGW402.3311213.33714184
Pro BoatG6400.98166.67619149
MessiPIC400.39033.3357110
DAD.SNP401.3401314.441611153
RavenTHS401.1801314.44912142
BIG CLEFFAPIC402.2101213.331417153
Air JordanSNP400.550910.001632140
TySNP400.8411820.00821154
aaronRHCP401.5111617.781715146
#SelfySyntaxTHS400.7811011.11814121
aardvarkTHS400.8101112.221821119
CheetosruleG6400.5511617.781017122
ShinjukuGirlHGW400.50188.891417107
d0peRHCP400.40066.6751495
inthesomedayRHCP400.6111718.89198115

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
BALLDON'TLIEPIC-24077392519192657267
ezG6124048605951537816032
Pro BoatG6124072523026233451757
RavenTHS-84060352622230460255
GOOBRMIA840316764543871015221
aardvarkTHS-8405137211698568748
TySNP14060494237289533850
thenewguy.RHCP24038717162330919027
BIG CLEFFAPIC-2407033211879264066
GRIMROGMIA84045787567366718129
SqueebRHCP24050433530154473040
SuchitG6124047372925222451138
FKMIA8405224131177281043
Bal McCartnySNP14072392019112162963
top kekkerMPP-14057392926126283345
FMMIA84054291917103274243
titanblueMPP-1403492756944365328
aaronRHCP24061462624117264846
MessiPIC-24043645247335513531
grumpyMPP-1405625131282183541
DAD.SNP14037474439327512628
d0peRHCP2402980787137466423
DeafheavenPIC-24022696053301618119
CheetosruleG6124057564643246225836
Air JordanSNP14037694643230331227
MaruHGW-12403686636147329426
YuuStareHGW-124057532524175047648
NEB.HGW-124051462625101148544
ShinjukuGirlHGW-12403179646032638324
Ball-erinaMPP-1282255494627739213
#SelfySyntaxTHS-84021645046244322614
FirstTHS-84039765755266110329
IfYouSeekAmyMPP-21282218161091346

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
BALLDON'TLIEPIC408.4410.0010.007725192657267
ezG6409.694.699.694859537816032
Pro BoatG6405.948.759.387230233451757
RavenTHS406.257.819.066026230460255
GOOBRMIA4010.001.888.7531643871015221
aardvarkTHS406.566.888.44512198568748
TySNP406.885.948.136042289533850
thenewguy.RHCP409.383.447.813871330919027
BIG CLEFFAPIC401.569.697.50702179264066
GRIMROGMIA409.064.387.194575366718129
SqueebRHCP404.386.566.885035154473040
SuchitG6405.635.316.564729222451138
FKMIA403.138.446.25521377281043
Bal McCartnySNP400.639.385.947220112162963
top kekkerMPP402.198.135.635729126283345
FMMIA402.817.505.315419103274243
titanblueMPP408.752.195.00347544365328
aaronRHCP402.507.194.696126117264846
MessiPIC407.193.754.384352335513531
grumpyMPP400.949.064.06561382183541
DAD.SNP407.503.133.753744327512628
d0peRHCP408.131.253.44297837466423
DeafheavenPIC407.810.943.132260301618119
CheetosruleG6403.445.002.815746246225836
Air JordanSNP403.754.062.503746230331227
MaruHGW405.312.502.19366347329426
YuuStareHGW400.006.251.885725175047648
NEB.HGW400.315.631.565126101148544
ShinjukuGirlHGW404.691.561.25316432638324
Ball-erinaMPP285.000.630.94224927739213
#SelfySyntaxTHS404.060.310.632150244322614
FirstTHS401.882.810.313957266110329
IfYouSeekAmyMPP121.250.000.008181091346

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
BALLDON'TLIEPIC40-284971000.154.800.241.6814.301.97
ezG640129744970.2013.430.140.804.000.80
Pro BoatG640125672940.105.830.131.4312.931.38
aardvarkTHS40-86675910.132.450.241.2017.181.38
RavenTHS40-85981880.105.750.151.3815.051.71
GOOBRMIA40810019840.259.680.160.533.800.46
TySNP4016956810.137.230.121.258.451.22
FKMIA4083191780.051.930.151.0820.252.17
SuchitG640125353750.105.550.140.9512.781.27
BIG CLEFFAPIC40-216100720.051.980.101.6516.002.12
thenewguy.RHCP4029434690.238.250.130.684.750.54
SqueebRHCP4024466660.103.850.111.0018.251.16
FMMIA4082578630.052.580.111.0818.551.86
GRIMROGMIA4089138590.189.150.090.734.530.58
Bal McCartnySNP401694560.032.800.051.5815.731.85
top kekkerMPP40-11984530.053.150.071.1320.831.46
aaronRHCP4022269500.052.930.081.1516.201.33
grumpyMPP40-1988470.032.050.081.0320.882.24
titanblueMPP40-18822440.1511.080.080.701.330.37
DAD.SNP4017531410.138.180.110.703.150.79
MessiPIC40-27241380.138.380.100.783.380.67
d0peRHCP402819340.159.350.080.581.600.36
CheetosruleG640122850310.056.150.040.906.451.02
DeafheavenPIC40-27813280.157.530.100.484.530.32
Ball-erinaMPP28-1630250.119.890.060.463.290.40
Air JordanSNP4013447220.085.750.070.687.800.54
NEB.HGW40-12359190.032.530.041.1012.131.11
IfYouSeekAmyMPP12-2506160.089.080.060.502.830.36
YuuStareHGW40-12063130.004.380.001.2011.901.08
MaruHGW40-12472590.0511.830.030.652.350.42
ShinjukuGirlHGW40-12411660.088.150.050.602.080.39
#SelfySyntaxTHS40-838330.086.100.060.355.650.33
FirstTHS40-8132800.036.650.020.732.580.51

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
BALLDON'TLIEPIC40256121922632
ezG640598125378102113
Pro BoatG6403040223331075
RavenTHS40264032302665
GOOBRMIA406410113873171712
aardvarkTHS4021511980865
TySNP4042500289314118
thenewguy.RHCP4071922330128135
BIG CLEFFAPIC40212017911231
GRIMROGMIA40757113665372214
SqueebRHCP403540015409106
SuchitG640294122222893
FKMIA4013200771421
Bal McCartnySNP40201001121655
top kekkerMPP402920012601465
FMMIA40192111030863
titanblueMPP40756134433232316
aaronRHCP402621011711675
MessiPIC4052501335116107
grumpyMPP4013100821660
DAD.SNP4044501327411138
d0peRHCP40786013742341713
DeafheavenPIC4060602301121128
CheetosruleG640462002463161411
Air JordanSNP40463012301191510
MaruHGW40632014736201611
YuuStareHGW402500017541465
NEB.HGW402610010121555
ShinjukuGirlHGW4064312326326158
Ball-erinaMPP2849301277214147
#SelfySyntaxTHS4050310244020109
FirstTHS4057100266228159
IfYouSeekAmyMPP12181101090232

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
BALLDON'TLIEPIC407767382360572975
ezG64048321401411601075
Pro BoatG64072572613005171075
RavenTHS406055331310602933
GOOBRMIA40312190100152838
aardvarkTHS405148251231687933
TySNP4060501211213381037
thenewguy.RHCP4038279081190907
BIG CLEFFAPIC407066362381640975
GRIMROGMIA404529142120181838
SqueebRHCP405040182190730907
SuchitG64047381821705111075
FKMIA405243153180810838
Bal McCartnySNP4072633324206291037
top kekkerMPP405745201191833958
FMMIA405443232210742838
titanblueMPP403428425153958
aaronRHCP406146212231648907
MessiPIC40433193141135975
grumpyMPP405641191170835958
DAD.SNP40372870611261037
d0peRHCP402923727064907
DeafheavenPIC4022193142181975
CheetosruleG64057361621502581075
Air JordanSNP403727711003121037
MaruHGW4036267190941238
YuuStareHGW4057481702314761238
NEB.HGW4051441502014851238
ShinjukuGirlHGW4031245050831238
Ball-erinaMPP282213604092958
#SelfySyntaxTHS4021141131226933
FirstTHS4039297371103933
IfYouSeekAmyMPP1286101134506

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
BALLDON'TLIEPIC400.154.800.630.247.6866.6750.0024.00
ezG6400.2013.431.480.149.1061.9062.5016.95
Pro BoatG6400.105.830.750.137.7771.4350.0033.33
RavenTHS400.105.750.650.158.8583.3325.0023.08
GOOBRMIA400.259.681.600.166.0570.5980.0026.56
aardvarkTHS400.132.450.530.244.6783.3360.0038.10
TySNP400.137.231.050.126.8872.73100.0033.33
thenewguy.RHCP400.238.251.780.134.6538.4655.5639.44
BIG CLEFFAPIC400.051.980.530.103.7633.3350.0057.14
GRIMROGMIA400.189.151.880.094.8863.6471.4349.33
SqueebRHCP400.103.850.880.114.4060.00100.0025.71
SuchitG6400.105.550.730.147.6633.3325.0027.59
FKMIA400.051.930.330.155.9250.00100.0030.77
Bal McCartnySNP400.032.800.500.055.60100.00100.0030.00
top kekkerMPP400.053.150.730.074.3483.33100.0048.28
FMMIA400.052.580.480.115.4250.000.0042.11
titanblueMPP400.1511.081.880.085.9169.5733.3330.67
aaronRHCP400.052.930.650.084.5071.4350.0061.54
MessiPIC400.138.381.300.106.4470.0080.0030.77
grumpyMPP400.032.050.330.086.310.00100.0046.15
DAD.SNP400.138.181.100.117.4361.5480.0025.00
d0peRHCP400.159.351.950.084.7976.4783.3343.59
DeafheavenPIC400.157.531.500.105.0266.6766.6735.00
CheetosruleG6400.056.151.150.045.3578.57100.0034.78
Air JordanSNP400.085.751.150.075.0066.6766.6741.30
MaruHGW400.0511.831.580.037.5168.7550.0031.75
YuuStareHGW400.004.380.630.007.0083.330.0056.00
NEB.HGW400.032.530.650.043.88100.00100.0057.69
ShinjukuGirlHGW400.088.151.600.055.0953.330.0040.63
Ball-erinaMPP280.119.891.750.065.6550.0066.6728.57
#SelfySyntaxTHS400.086.101.250.064.8890.0066.6740.00
FirstTHS400.036.651.430.024.6760.00100.0049.12
IfYouSeekAmyMPP120.089.081.500.066.0666.670.0011.11

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
BALLDON'TLIEPIC401.931.6814.3024.388.540.5953.7356.72
ezG6401.200.804.0026.885.000.1543.7543.75
Pro BoatG6401.801.4312.9326.889.070.4852.6345.61
RavenTHS401.501.3815.0523.3310.950.6556.3660.00
GOOBRMIA400.780.533.8020.957.240.1847.6242.86
aardvarkTHS401.281.2017.1823.3314.310.7447.9252.08
TySNP401.501.258.4525.936.760.3324.0024.00
thenewguy.RHCP400.950.684.7522.687.040.2129.6333.33
BIG CLEFFAPIC401.751.6516.0024.389.700.6657.5854.55
GRIMROGMIA401.130.734.5320.956.240.2241.3848.28
SqueebRHCP401.251.0018.2522.6818.250.8047.5045.00
SuchitG6401.180.9512.7826.8813.450.4844.7447.37
FKMIA401.301.0820.2520.9518.840.9741.8634.88
Bal McCartnySNP401.801.5815.7325.939.980.6166.6752.38
top kekkerMPP401.431.1320.8323.9518.510.8742.2244.44
FMMIA401.351.0818.5520.9517.260.8948.8453.49
titanblueMPP400.850.701.3323.951.890.0617.8614.29
aaronRHCP401.531.1516.2022.6814.090.7150.0045.65
MessiPIC401.080.783.3824.384.350.1445.1629.03
grumpyMPP401.401.0320.8823.9520.370.8741.4646.34
DAD.SNP400.930.703.1525.934.500.1221.4325.00
d0peRHCP400.730.581.6022.682.780.0730.4330.43
DeafheavenPIC400.550.484.5324.389.530.1921.0515.79
CheetosruleG6401.430.906.4526.887.170.2441.6744.44
Air JordanSNP400.930.687.8025.9311.560.3037.0425.93
MaruHGW400.900.652.3530.953.620.0834.6226.92
YuuStareHGW401.431.2011.9030.959.920.3847.9235.42
NEB.HGW401.281.1012.1330.9511.020.3945.4534.09
ShinjukuGirlHGW400.780.602.0830.953.460.0720.8320.83
Ball-erinaMPP280.790.463.2934.217.080.1030.7746.15
#SelfySyntaxTHS400.530.355.6523.3316.140.2421.437.14
FirstTHS400.980.732.5823.333.550.1124.1424.14
IfYouSeekAmyMPP120.670.502.8342.175.670.0716.6716.67

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
BALLDON'TLIEPIC401.9701318.061020208
ezG6400.8001419.44169208
Pro BoatG6401.3801115.281526197
RavenTHS401.710912.50513179
GOOBRMIA400.46068.331013163
aardvarkTHS401.38068.33321159
TySNP401.2201115.281012182
thenewguy.RHCP400.5401520.83119174
BIG CLEFFAPIC402.12122.78415151
GRIMROGMIA400.5811216.671611169
SqueebRHCP401.16168.331013151
SuchitG6401.2701115.28912173
FKMIA402.170811.11913164
Bal McCartnySNP401.850811.11920159
top kekkerMPP401.4611520.831213192
FMMIA401.8601216.671112167
titanblueMPP400.3701013.89623132
aaronRHCP401.3301520.831522167
MessiPIC400.670811.111217128
grumpyMPP402.24079.721513158
DAD.SNP400.79079.7298148
d0peRHCP400.361811.1169113
DeafheavenPIC400.32156.94316108
CheetosruleG6401.0211013.892113148
Air JordanSNP400.54034.171026104
MaruHGW400.420912.501025109
YuuStareHGW401.081811.11929140
NEB.HGW401.11056.94721127
ShinjukuGirlHGW400.39145.5671995
Ball-erinaMPP280.40079.729966
#SelfySyntaxTHS400.3311115.28718107
FirstTHS400.511811.11102193
IfYouSeekAmyMPP120.361411.112636

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
MaruHGW940386061505531115935
FMMIA94059352117158480351
SqueebRHCP-24051383025177470348
FKMIA94053312017123377550
ezG664045585145377615742
KamikazeSNP43029363125251622227
NEB.HGW94053422724155351546
FirstTHS-94037595144341615436
BALLDON'TLIEPIC-94059363028189242148
Bal McCartnySNP24056372321109250455
XileG664051402725187256041
KIDDO116MIA94022706759430712918
St. BernardHGW94043259881176839
#SelfySyntaxTHS-94031626054358619320
GOOBRMIA9402561625546567523
titanblueMPP-6403866625842947737
SuchitG613038332723156332332
CheetosruleG664047494541251318640
top kekkerMPP-64052402322112070450
thenewguy.RHCP-24023585448413518022
grumpyMPP-64043412927125260333
RavenTHS-94048483534213145938
d0peRHCP-24036746864423313830
BIG CLEFFAPIC-9405434252596048248
DAD.SNP24036524238304314532
MessiPIC-94023565550312513223
DeafheavenPIC-94028605147370413020
TySNP24037464341320226729
aaronRHCP-24044392525164060837
Ball-erinaMPP-6402674696538249019
Juke of YoreHGW4201323252120347111
ShinjukuGirlHGW5202033282412136618
aardvarkTHS-93940342121113050632
ExileN/A5101012121081212510
Air JordanSNP-210161414136816913

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
MaruHGW4010.004.7110.0038615531115935
FMMIA406.1810.009.715921158480351
SqueebRHCP405.598.829.415130177470348
FKMIA403.829.719.125320123377550
ezG6408.825.298.824551377615742
KamikazeSNP309.123.828.532931251622227
NEB.HGW403.537.658.245327155351546
FirstTHS408.534.417.943751341615436
BALLDON'TLIEPIC402.658.537.655930189242148
Bal McCartnySNP402.359.127.355623109250455
XileG6402.947.357.065127187256041
KIDDO116MIA409.710.296.762267430712918
St. BernardHGW401.188.246.4743981176839
#SelfySyntaxTHS408.242.656.183160358619320
GOOBRMIA409.410.885.88256246567523
titanblueMPP407.353.535.59386242947737
SuchitG6304.125.885.293827156332332
CheetosruleG6404.715.595.004745251318640
top kekkerMPP400.299.414.715223112070450
thenewguy.RHCP407.941.474.412354413518022
grumpyMPP402.066.764.124329125260333
RavenTHS401.766.473.824835213145938
d0peRHCP405.882.943.533668423313830
BIG CLEFFAPIC400.007.943.24542596048248
DAD.SNP405.293.242.943642304314532
MessiPIC407.651.182.652355312513223
DeafheavenPIC406.762.062.352851370413020
TySNP403.245.002.063743320226729
aaronRHCP400.887.061.764425164060837
Ball-erinaMPP406.470.591.47266938249019
Juke of YoreHGW207.060.001.18132520347111
ShinjukuGirlHGW204.412.350.88202812136618
aardvarkTHS390.596.180.594021113050632
ExileN/A105.001.760.29101281212510
Air JordanSNP101.474.120.0016146816913

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
MaruHGW409100381000.2813.830.180.883.980.63
FMMIA40956100970.103.950.191.2820.081.69
ExileN/A1059162940.208.100.171.0012.500.83
FKMIA4093897910.083.080.151.2519.381.71
KamikazeSNP3049450880.208.370.190.907.400.81
SqueebRHCP40-25091850.104.430.131.2017.581.34
ezG64068244820.159.430.121.053.930.78
NEB.HGW4093276790.083.880.111.1512.881.26
Bal McCartnySNP4022188760.052.730.091.3812.601.51
St. BernardHGW4091585740.032.030.110.9819.201.72
SuchitG63014465710.105.200.111.0710.771.15
Air JordanSNP10-24768680.106.800.071.306.901.14
Juke of YoreHGW2049718650.2010.150.160.553.550.57
XileG64062674620.054.680.071.0314.001.28
ShinjukuGirlHGW2057132590.156.050.110.903.300.61
GOOBRMIA409859560.1511.630.100.581.880.41
KIDDO116MIA409883530.1810.750.100.453.230.31
FirstTHS40-97941500.158.530.120.903.850.63
BALLDON'TLIEPIC40-92479470.054.730.071.2010.531.64
CheetosruleG64063547440.086.280.071.004.650.96
top kekkerMPP40-6394410.002.800.001.2517.601.30
titanblueMPP40-66829380.1010.730.060.931.930.58
thenewguy.RHCP40-27421350.1310.330.090.554.500.40
grumpyMPP40-61859320.053.130.070.8315.081.05
DAD.SNP4024126290.087.600.070.803.630.69
#SelfySyntaxTHS40-97615260.158.950.100.504.830.50
d0peRHCP40-25324240.0810.580.040.753.450.49
TySNP4022935210.058.000.050.736.680.80
aaronRHCP40-2971180.004.100.000.9315.201.13
BIG CLEFFAPIC40-9082150.002.400.001.2012.051.59
RavenTHS40-91256120.035.330.030.9511.481.00
MessiPIC40-9651290.137.800.090.583.300.41
DeafheavenPIC40-962660.109.250.080.503.250.47
Ball-erinaMPP40-659030.109.550.060.482.250.35
aardvarkTHS39-965300.002.900.000.8212.971.18

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
MaruHGW406111045539161511
FMMIA40214031582755
SqueebRHCP40304121771997
FKMIA40203011231743
ezG640516113776121913
KamikazeSNP30316012514895
NEB.HGW40273011552952
FirstTHS4051631341213148
BALLDON'TLIEPIC4030200189313115
Bal McCartnySNP402320210901084
XileG6402720118717104
KIDDO116MIA40677024304202316
St. BernardHGW409100811132
#SelfySyntaxTHS40606103582181912
GOOBRMIA40626024654122216
titanblueMPP4062411429419195
SuchitG630273001560775
CheetosruleG640453112511171810
top kekkerMPP40230001121566
thenewguy.RHCP40545004137141811
grumpyMPP4029220125010105
RavenTHS403510121331297
d0peRHCP40683204234232115
BIG CLEFFAPIC40250009601264
DAD.SNP40423103042111813
MessiPIC4055504312320169
DeafheavenPIC4051401370414126
TySNP40432013202151310
aaronRHCP4025000164310156
Ball-erinaMPP40694013823251813
Juke of YoreHGW20254012032774
ShinjukuGirlHGW20283001210776
aardvarkTHS39210001131975
ExileN/A1012200811241
Air JordanSNP1014101680333

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
MaruHGW403835921111591025
FMMIA405951214250803967
SqueebRHCP4051481511717031052
FKMIA405350262240775967
ezG64045421321511571048
KamikazeSNP302927111130222885
NEB.HGW4053462012105151025
FirstTHS40373672811541113
BALLDON'TLIEPIC4059481521614211176
Bal McCartnySNP4056552603115041177
XileG64051411712015601048
KIDDO116MIA4022185280129967
St. BernardHGW4043391622117681025
#SelfySyntaxTHS40312041511931113
GOOBRMIA402523738075967
titanblueMPP4038374130771052
SuchitG6303832121120323754
CheetosruleG64047401531711861048
top kekkerMPP4052502642107041052
thenewguy.RHCP40232270701801052
grumpyMPP404333100916031052
RavenTHS4048382002104591113
d0peRHCP40363071511381052
BIG CLEFFAPIC4054482221904821176
DAD.SNP40363293801451177
MessiPIC40232360611321176
DeafheavenPIC40282030321301176
TySNP40372951902671177
aaronRHCP4044371811916081052
Ball-erinaMPP4026194051901052
Juke of YoreHGW201311506071454
ShinjukuGirlHGW202018314166571
aardvarkTHS39403294915061113
ExileN/A1010102250125294
Air JordanSNP101613405169292

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
MaruHGW400.2813.831.530.189.0773.3363.6426.23
FMMIA400.103.950.530.197.52100.0025.0033.33
SqueebRHCP400.104.430.750.135.9077.7825.0030.00
FKMIA400.083.080.500.156.1575.0066.6735.00
ezG6400.159.431.280.127.3968.4266.6723.53
KamikazeSNP300.208.371.030.198.1055.5683.3325.81
NEB.HGW400.083.880.680.115.7440.0066.6733.33
FirstTHS400.158.531.280.126.6957.1433.3325.49
BALLDON'TLIEPIC400.054.730.750.076.3045.45100.0043.33
Bal McCartnySNP400.052.730.580.094.7450.000.0043.48
XileG6400.054.680.680.076.9340.0050.0025.93
KIDDO116MIA400.1810.751.680.106.4269.5771.4329.85
St. BernardHGW400.032.030.230.119.0066.67100.0011.11
#SelfySyntaxTHS400.158.951.500.105.9763.1683.3330.00
GOOBRMIA400.1511.631.550.107.5072.7366.6719.35
titanblueMPP400.1010.731.550.066.9226.3250.0030.65
SuchitG6300.105.200.900.115.7871.43100.0025.93
CheetosruleG6400.086.281.130.075.5855.5633.3337.78
top kekkerMPP400.002.800.580.004.87100.000.0021.74
thenewguy.RHCP400.1310.331.350.097.6561.11100.0025.93
grumpyMPP400.053.130.730.074.3150.000.0034.48
RavenTHS400.035.330.880.036.0977.780.0034.29
d0peRHCP400.0810.581.700.046.2271.4333.3333.82
BIG CLEFFAPIC400.002.400.630.003.8466.670.0048.00
DAD.SNP400.087.601.050.077.2472.2266.6726.19
MessiPIC400.137.801.380.095.6756.2520.0036.36
DeafheavenPIC400.109.251.280.087.2550.0075.0027.45
TySNP400.058.001.080.057.4476.9250.0034.88
aaronRHCP400.004.100.630.006.5640.000.0040.00
Ball-erinaMPP400.109.551.730.065.5472.2275.0036.23
Juke of YoreHGW200.2010.151.250.168.1257.1475.0028.00
ShinjukuGirlHGW200.156.051.400.114.3285.71100.0025.00
aardvarkTHS390.002.900.540.005.3871.430.0042.86
ExileN/A100.208.101.200.176.7525.00100.0016.67
Air JordanSNP100.106.801.400.074.86100.000.0021.43

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
MaruHGW400.950.883.9825.634.540.1631.4325.71
FMMIA401.481.2820.0824.1815.750.8349.0241.18
SqueebRHCP401.281.2017.5826.3014.650.6735.4231.25
FKMIA401.331.2519.3824.1815.500.8048.0052.00
ezG6401.131.053.9326.203.740.1535.7130.95
KamikazeSNP300.970.907.4029.508.220.2548.1540.74
NEB.HGW401.331.1512.8825.6311.200.5045.6543.48
FirstTHS400.930.903.8527.834.280.1422.2219.44
BALLDON'TLIEPIC401.481.2010.5329.408.770.3633.3331.25
Bal McCartnySNP401.401.3812.6029.439.160.4356.3647.27
XileG6401.281.0314.0026.2013.660.5348.7841.46
KIDDO116MIA400.550.453.2324.187.170.1344.4427.78
St. BernardHGW401.080.9819.2025.6319.690.7553.8541.03
#SelfySyntaxTHS400.780.504.8327.839.650.1725.0020.00
GOOBRMIA400.630.581.8824.183.260.0834.7830.43
titanblueMPP400.950.931.9326.302.080.078.1110.81
SuchitG6301.271.0710.7725.1310.090.4337.5037.50
CheetosruleG6401.181.004.6526.204.650.1842.5037.50
top kekkerMPP401.301.2517.6026.3014.080.6742.0052.00
thenewguy.RHCP400.580.554.5026.308.180.1731.8231.82
grumpyMPP401.080.8315.0826.3018.270.5727.2730.30
RavenTHS401.200.9511.4827.8312.080.4155.2652.63
d0peRHCP400.900.753.4526.304.600.1316.6723.33
BIG CLEFFAPIC401.351.2012.0529.4010.040.4139.5845.83
DAD.SNP400.900.803.6329.434.530.1225.0028.13
MessiPIC400.580.583.3029.405.740.1126.0926.09
DeafheavenPIC400.700.503.2529.406.500.1115.0015.00
TySNP400.930.736.6829.439.210.2331.0317.24
aaronRHCP401.100.9315.2026.3016.430.5851.3548.65
Ball-erinaMPP400.650.482.2526.304.740.0926.3221.05
Juke of YoreHGW200.650.553.5522.706.450.1654.5545.45
ShinjukuGirlHGW201.000.903.3028.553.670.1222.2216.67
aardvarkTHS391.030.8212.9728.5415.810.4528.1328.13
ExileN/A101.001.0012.5029.4012.500.4350.0020.00
Air JordanSNP101.601.306.9029.205.310.2438.4630.77

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
MaruHGW400.63079.72310182
FMMIA401.690811.11818202
SqueebRHCP401.341912.50313194
FKMIA401.71045.56314182
ezG6400.780912.50313162
KamikazeSNP300.810712.96211147
NEB.HGW401.2601013.89718164
FirstTHS400.63168.33115146
BALLDON'TLIEPIC401.6401318.06118160
Bal McCartnySNP401.51079.72116151
XileG6401.280811.111015158
KIDDO116MIA400.3111115.28411147
St. BernardHGW401.7201013.89417164
#SelfySyntaxTHS400.5001318.06118149
GOOBRMIA400.4111216.6726154
titanblueMPP400.58079.7218145
SuchitG6301.15159.26610133
CheetosruleG6400.961912.5078126
top kekkerMPP401.30156.94218140
thenewguy.RHCP400.4011520.83110165
grumpyMPP401.0501216.671014158
RavenTHS401.000912.501014136
d0peRHCP400.491811.11610120
BIG CLEFFAPIC401.5901013.8969139
DAD.SNP400.69168.33414124
MessiPIC400.41045.5606107
DeafheavenPIC400.4701013.89813110
TySNP400.80068.3385112
aaronRHCP401.1301115.28714142
Ball-erinaMPP400.3501419.4479132
Juke of YoreHGW200.570513.892283
ShinjukuGirlHGW200.61138.332955
aardvarkTHS391.180912.50813101
ExileN/A100.830316.670247
Air JordanSNP101.140316.673145

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
MessiPIC1940305359475251213425
FMMIA94062251512107369552
thenewguy.RHCP194055382823157547755
BIG CLEFFAPIC194058261916120357251
ShinjukuGirlHGW040264652394201013423
FKMIA94039331411110369438
DeafheavenPIC194036565748359813120
aaronRHCP04053462219168340542
BALLDON'TLIEPIC04027604941319811721
St. BernardHGW04054241312153145743
RavenTHS14051252118206225742
MaruHGW0403265514554558421
grumpyMPP-9404946211996243945
GOOBRMIA94048625854371410628
KIDDO116MIA9403270615538668622
TySNP14047342220237225438
CheetosruleG6-14025655450512419625
aardvarkTHS-194040492623169332039
top kekkerMPP-9405042212073153846
Pro BoatG6-14039512524229156833
NEB.HGW0405440171793046444
Bal McCartnySNP-194049463333131048245
SuchitG6-14033472523189155533
DAD.SNP14020453731288514217
Air JordanSNP14045574745273213332
d0peRHCP0403063524937839523
ezG6-14021554238366410517
SqueebRHCP04027433229229240122
Ball-erinaMPP-9402975696436143816
FirstTHS-194028655349286311025
#SelfySyntaxTHS-194016695653342315116
IfYouSeekAmyMPP-9402462444419608822

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
MessiPIC4010.004.1910.0030595251213425
FMMIA404.8410.009.686215107369552
thenewguy.RHCP406.779.359.355528157547755
BIG CLEFFAPIC403.879.689.035819120357251
ShinjukuGirlHGW409.682.908.7126524201013423
FKMIA405.168.068.393914110369438
DeafheavenPIC409.353.878.063657359813120
aaronRHCP404.527.107.745322168340542
BALLDON'TLIEPIC409.031.617.422749319811721
St. BernardHGW401.619.037.105413153145743
RavenTHS402.906.776.775121206225742
MaruHGW408.711.946.45325154558421
grumpyMPP402.267.426.13492196243945
GOOBRMIA407.104.845.814858371410628
KIDDO116MIA408.392.265.48326138668622
TySNP403.556.135.164722237225438
CheetosruleG6408.063.554.842554512419625
aardvarkTHS404.195.484.524026169332039
top kekkerMPP400.978.714.19502173153846
Pro BoatG6401.946.453.873925229156833
NEB.HGW400.008.393.55541793046444
Bal McCartnySNP400.327.743.234933131048245
SuchitG6401.295.812.903325189155533
DAD.SNP407.740.972.582037288514217
Air JordanSNP403.235.162.264547273213332
d0peRHCP406.132.581.94305237839523
ezG6407.420.651.612142366410517
SqueebRHCP402.584.521.292732229240122
Ball-erinaMPP406.450.320.97296936143816
FirstTHS405.483.230.652853286311025
#SelfySyntaxTHS405.810.000.321656342315116
IfYouSeekAmyMPP400.651.290.00244419608822

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
MessiPIC4019100391000.3013.130.200.633.350.57
thenewguy.RHCP40197194970.133.930.181.3811.931.45
FMMIA40952100940.082.680.201.3017.382.48
BIG CLEFFAPIC40194297900.083.000.161.2814.302.23
FKMIA4095890870.082.750.210.9517.351.18
ShinjukuGirlHGW4009735840.2510.500.190.583.350.57
DeafheavenPIC40199426810.208.980.140.503.280.64
aaronRHCP4004571770.084.200.141.0510.131.15
St. BernardHGW4001684740.033.830.081.0811.432.25
BALLDON'TLIEPIC4009023710.207.980.160.532.930.45
RavenTHS4013261680.055.150.101.056.432.04
CheetosruleG640-18145650.1012.800.070.634.900.38
MaruHGW4008713610.1313.630.100.532.100.49
KIDDO116MIA4098419580.159.650.100.552.150.46
grumpyMPP40-92374550.052.400.101.1310.981.07
TySNP4013555520.055.930.090.956.351.38
Pro BoatG640-11968480.035.730.040.8314.200.76
top kekkerMPP40-91087450.031.830.051.1513.451.19
GOOBRMIA4096842420.109.280.070.702.650.77
SuchitG640-11365390.034.730.040.8313.880.70
aardvarkTHS40-193958350.084.230.120.988.000.82
NEB.HGW400077320.002.330.001.1011.601.35
DAD.SNP4017710290.137.200.140.433.550.44
SqueebRHCP4002652260.055.730.060.5510.030.63
Bal McCartnySNP40-19381230.003.280.001.1312.051.07
ezG640-1743190.109.150.100.432.630.38
Air JordanSNP4012948160.056.830.040.803.330.79
d0peRHCP4006129130.089.450.060.582.380.48
Ball-erinaMPP40-9650100.109.030.060.400.950.39
FirstTHS40-19483260.087.150.060.632.750.43
#SelfySyntaxTHS40-1955630.088.550.050.403.780.23
IfYouSeekAmyMPP40-961600.004.900.000.552.200.39

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
MessiPIC405912105255101813
FMMIA40153011071444
thenewguy.RHCP402850115721075
BIG CLEFFAPIC40193031200561
ShinjukuGirlHGW40521014420616139
FKMIA40143011100075
DeafheavenPIC40578173593111510
aaronRHCP40223011682775
BALLDON'TLIEPIC4049805319316133
St. BernardHGW40131001533432
RavenTHS40212002061221
MaruHGW405150454581298
grumpyMPP4021210960772
GOOBRMIA40584013713161210
KIDDO116MIA40616013864201611
TySNP40222012375597
CheetosruleG640544025126131711
aardvarkTHS402631016931143
top kekkerMPP40211007301174
Pro BoatG640251102293876
NEB.HGW4017000931611
Bal McCartnySNP403300013111596
SuchitG640251011893587
DAD.SNP4037502288391711
Air JordanSNP4047200273313107
d0peRHCP40523003782121511
ezG640424043665102114
SqueebRHCP403220022938117
Ball-erinaMPP4069400361424137
FirstTHS4053301286323117
#SelfySyntaxTHS4056302342020127
IfYouSeekAmyMPP4044000196016106

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
MessiPIC403025142130134928
FMMIA406252261240695726
thenewguy.RHCP405555265280477928
BIG CLEFFAPIC405851223210572928
ShinjukuGirlHGW40262361701341094
FKMIA403938141180694726
DeafheavenPIC4036207070131928
aaronRHCP4053421802004051211
BALLDON'TLIEPIC40272151601171211
St. BernardHGW4054431401914571094
RavenTHS4051421311602571296
MaruHGW4032214051841094
grumpyMPP404945180190439974
GOOBRMIA40482811390106726
KIDDO116MIA403222726086726
TySNP4047381241112541296
CheetosruleG640252562501961004
aardvarkTHS404039100923201161
top kekkerMPP405046170170538974
Pro BoatG640393360915681004
NEB.HGW4054441912024641094
Bal McCartnySNP4049451402114821161
SuchitG64033331421605551004
DAD.SNP40201731411421296
Air JordanSNP40453271911331296
d0peRHCP4030233041951211
ezG640211730401051004
SqueebRHCP4027221211304011211
Ball-erinaMPP402916212238974
FirstTHS40282562401101161
#SelfySyntaxTHS40161661601511161
IfYouSeekAmyMPP402422313088974

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
MessiPIC400.3013.131.480.208.9072.2291.6716.95
FMMIA400.082.680.380.207.13100.0066.6726.67
thenewguy.RHCP400.133.930.700.185.6171.4380.0035.71
BIG CLEFFAPIC400.083.000.480.166.3216.670.0026.32
ShinjukuGirlHGW400.2510.501.300.198.0869.2350.0030.77
FKMIA400.082.750.350.217.8671.4366.670.00
DeafheavenPIC400.208.981.430.146.3066.670.0019.30
aaronRHCP400.084.200.550.147.6471.4366.6731.82
BALLDON'TLIEPIC400.207.981.230.166.5123.0837.5032.65
St. BernardHGW400.033.830.330.0811.7766.67100.0030.77
RavenTHS400.055.150.530.109.8150.00100.009.52
MaruHGW400.1313.631.280.1010.6988.8920.0023.53
grumpyMPP400.052.400.530.104.5728.5750.0033.33
GOOBRMIA400.109.281.450.076.4083.3375.0027.59
KIDDO116MIA400.159.651.530.106.3368.7583.3332.79
TySNP400.055.930.550.0910.7777.7850.0022.73
CheetosruleG6400.1012.801.350.079.4864.7150.0024.07
aardvarkTHS400.084.230.650.126.5075.0066.6742.31
top kekkerMPP400.031.830.530.053.4857.14100.0052.38
Pro BoatG6400.035.730.630.049.1685.710.0032.00
NEB.HGW400.002.330.430.005.47100.000.0035.29
Bal McCartnySNP400.003.280.830.003.9766.670.0045.45
SuchitG6400.034.730.630.047.5687.500.0020.00
DAD.SNP400.137.200.930.147.7864.7160.0024.32
Air JordanSNP400.056.831.180.045.8170.00100.0027.66
d0peRHCP400.089.451.300.067.2773.33100.0023.08
ezG6400.109.151.050.108.7166.670.0023.81
SqueebRHCP400.055.730.800.067.1663.64100.0025.00
Ball-erinaMPP400.109.031.730.065.2353.85100.0034.78
FirstTHS400.087.151.330.065.4063.6466.6743.40
#SelfySyntaxTHS400.088.551.400.056.1158.3333.3335.71
IfYouSeekAmyMPP400.004.901.100.004.4560.000.0036.36

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
MessiPIC400.750.633.3523.205.360.1452.0056.00
FMMIA401.551.3017.3818.1513.370.9646.1550.00
thenewguy.RHCP401.381.3811.9323.208.670.5150.9147.27
BIG CLEFFAPIC401.451.2814.3023.2011.220.6241.1843.14
ShinjukuGirlHGW400.650.583.3527.355.830.1230.4326.09
FKMIA400.980.9517.3518.1518.260.9647.3736.84
DeafheavenPIC400.900.503.2823.206.550.1435.0035.00
aaronRHCP401.331.0510.1330.289.640.3347.6242.86
BALLDON'TLIEPIC400.680.532.9330.285.570.1028.5723.81
St. BernardHGW401.351.0811.4327.3510.630.4244.1932.56
RavenTHS401.281.056.4332.406.120.2038.1030.95
MaruHGW400.800.532.1027.354.000.0823.8119.05
grumpyMPP401.231.1310.9824.359.760.4542.2240.00
GOOBRMIA401.200.702.6518.153.790.1532.1439.29
KIDDO116MIA400.800.552.1518.153.910.1227.2731.82
TySNP401.180.956.3532.406.680.2028.9531.58
CheetosruleG6400.630.634.9025.107.840.2020.0024.00
aardvarkTHS401.000.988.0029.038.210.2823.0825.64
top kekkerMPP401.251.1513.4524.3511.700.5536.9636.96
Pro BoatG6400.980.8314.2025.1017.210.5727.2718.18
NEB.HGW401.351.1011.6027.3510.550.4245.4543.18
Bal McCartnySNP401.231.1312.0529.0310.710.4246.6731.11
SuchitG6400.830.8313.8825.1016.820.5548.4842.42
DAD.SNP400.500.433.5532.408.350.1123.5317.65
Air JordanSNP401.130.803.3332.404.160.1028.1321.88
d0peRHCP400.750.582.3830.284.130.0817.3913.04
ezG6400.530.432.6325.106.180.1023.5317.65
SqueebRHCP400.680.5510.0330.2818.230.3359.0954.55
Ball-erinaMPP400.730.400.9524.352.380.0412.5012.50
FirstTHS400.700.632.7529.034.400.0916.0024.00
#SelfySyntaxTHS400.400.403.7829.039.440.1337.5037.50
IfYouSeekAmyMPP400.600.552.2024.354.000.0913.6413.64

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
MessiPIC400.5701011.1156185
FMMIA402.4801011.111013197
thenewguy.RHCP401.4501415.56015189
BIG CLEFFAPIC402.23088.89710184
ShinjukuGirlHGW400.57388.8937175
FKMIA401.180910.00122174
DeafheavenPIC400.6411718.89168167
aaronRHCP401.1501011.111127171
BALLDON'TLIEPIC400.4501415.56619147
St. BernardHGW402.2501415.561112181
RavenTHS402.0411921.1197178
MaruHGW400.4911112.221120138
grumpyMPP401.070910.00427149
GOOBRMIA400.7701415.56208165
KIDDO116MIA400.4601718.891015159
TySNP401.3801820.00914166
CheetosruleG6400.38055.56015141
aardvarkTHS400.8201112.22126137
top kekkerMPP401.190910.00422146
Pro BoatG6400.7601112.22627151
NEB.HGW401.3501516.671023161
Bal McCartnySNP401.0701112.22413133
SuchitG6400.70144.44024137
DAD.SNP400.4411213.33314152
Air JordanSNP400.7901112.221312141
d0peRHCP400.480910.0071498
ezG6400.3801011.11417134
SqueebRHCP400.631910.00514128
Ball-erinaMPP400.3911415.561311131
FirstTHS400.43188.89316109
#SelfySyntaxTHS400.2301112.2201695
IfYouSeekAmyMPP400.39088.8921880