MLTP

Recent MLTP News: [M] The Miami Ballphins continue their torrid climb up the standings. [M] BDL gets the trade he's been begging for since before he got drafted. [M] The Holy Seehawks get their first win after splitting Snipe Hunt. [M] Pilot Guy proclaims that he is not good at Pilot. [M] Ticker writer fired after several headlines taken too seriously.

Teams
(League Rank)

1Miami Ballphins
2Pupkin Pi
3?? (M)
4Los Angeles Angles
5Snipe Hunt
6Holdin' Gate Warriors
7Marble Madness
8Someday Service Choir

Major League TagPro

Est. 2013

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
mexQUE116028577443630662722250
fenderSNI915911926426023020342741780
Ball-erinaPKP181608624624421118232848569
aaronLAA4159241145918154192191213
DrippyHGW10120127179179157109220911106
thenewguy.MIA31602561431029379272292200
AgencyPKP18160219115867554182459192
CheetosruleN/A-812013511810186605151393114
BALLDON'TLIEMBM-16160147227211190136418928120
CarrotCakeMBM-16160198165139126862121781149
HarkMollisSNI915923915412211269282030198
Kei YonagiMIA51601642021681531096151340148
top kekkerLAA4159235146837744762674188
gg!N/A-211608723222820722071926870
ezMIA316013119117615914021761191
St. BernardMBM-18160209116696354052457188
DTPKP181591651951541421027121142117
FMN/A-1160217134716744332746182
AlphachurroSNI9159171136807352052540149
yawnHGW2160237145696746912509197
glob.N/A1815917818114313393371611132
FalleNQUE-1412017597686138751431141
titanblueHGW61107820118516811451623259
TyLAA-9159150191158146108310742117
DavionMBM-168069130113986241322652
ccga4SNI915911222719918513001176579
DragonBeastLAA41591142241961841659941390
XileN/A-4120160121747146031811132
no nameQUE116011224921620211561256575
MessiN/A8120771621511389371344160
Mr. HatHGW-280571581371237121330841
aardvarkN/A-5801265844402663974104
d0peQUE21608026121320014691234058
ArmbranchMIA-1801094930271662133296
_|_N/A04029575547377612125
Will KO AnkaN/A-11806012010496828526960
GasolN/A-54024595649402510421
pulpoN/A-54029755755250217514
TantrewN/A-54032554443281114022
waterwheelN/A1100000000
EashyN/A3000000000
Iil bdlN/A-4106282121760166

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
mexQUE1603.6610.0010.002854430662722250
fenderSNI15910.003.909.7611926020342741780
Ball-erinaPKP1609.762.939.518624418232848569
aaronLAA1595.129.029.272419154192191213
DrippyHGW1209.275.379.02127179109220911106
thenewguy.MIA1604.399.768.7825610279272292200
AgencyPKP1604.888.548.542198654182459192
CheetosruleN/A1208.295.858.29135101605151393114
BALLDON'TLIEMBM1609.025.128.05147211136418928120
CarrotCakeMBM1605.857.327.80198139862121781149
HarkMollisSNI1594.638.057.5623912269282030198
Kei YonagiMIA1608.056.107.321641681096151340148
top kekkerLAA1593.179.517.072358344762674188
gg!N/A1609.512.206.838722822071926870
ezMIA1608.784.636.5913117614021761191
St. BernardMBM1602.938.296.342096954052457188
DTPKP1596.835.616.101651541027121142117
FMN/A1601.718.785.852177144332746182
AlphachurroSNI1592.447.805.611718052052540149
yawnHGW1600.989.275.372376946912509197
glob.N/A1593.906.345.1217814393371611132
FalleNQUE1202.687.564.881756838751431141
titanblueHGW1108.542.684.637818511451623259
TyLAA1595.614.884.39150158108310742117
DavionMBM807.803.414.15691136241322652
ccga4SNI1596.344.393.9011219913001176579
DragonBeastLAA1596.594.153.661141961659941390
XileN/A1201.957.073.411607446031811132
no nameQUE1606.103.663.1711221611561256575
MessiN/A1207.073.172.93771519371344160
Mr. HatHGW807.561.952.68571377121330841
aardvarkN/A802.206.832.44126442663974104
d0peQUE1607.321.712.208021314691234058
ArmbranchMIA801.466.591.95109301662133296
_|_N/A405.370.981.712955377612125
Will KO AnkaN/A803.412.441.4660104828526960
GasolN/A404.150.731.222456402510421
pulpoN/A401.221.220.982957250217514
TantrewN/A400.731.460.733244281114022
waterwheelN/A10.490.000.49000000
EashyN/A00.240.240.24000000
Iil bdlN/A100.000.490.00621760166

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
mexQUE1601391001000.041.910.141.5617.013.70
DrippyHGW120109553970.179.100.110.887.590.71
AgencyPKP160183784950.053.380.091.2015.371.90
CheetosruleN/A120-87663920.135.040.150.9511.611.14
Ball-erinaPKP16018975890.1811.390.110.433.030.35
aaronLAA15944289870.063.400.101.3413.781.66
fenderSNI159910013840.1712.790.100.502.620.45
thenewguy.MIA16033482820.044.950.071.2514.331.79
HarkMollisSNI15993274790.054.350.071.2512.771.55
top kekkerLAA15941695760.042.810.071.1816.821.61
Kei YonagiMIA16056655740.096.850.090.938.380.81
_|_N/A4009234710.159.430.110.633.030.51
ArmbranchMIA80-1897680.032.080.071.2016.652.22
titanblueHGW11068211660.1510.410.090.542.110.39
aardvarkN/A80-52176630.043.330.071.3012.182.17
Mr. HatHGW80-28426610.168.900.090.513.850.36
DTPKP159185550580.086.460.080.747.180.85
AlphachurroSNI15991166550.033.270.060.9415.971.26
DavionMBM80-168939530.167.800.120.652.830.53
FMN/A160-1387500.022.770.041.1417.161.62
CarrotCakeMBM160-165061470.085.390.090.9311.131.20
St. BernardMBM160-181879450.033.380.071.1815.361.80
ezMIA16037437420.118.760.100.573.820.69
glob.N/A159182958390.045.870.050.8310.130.98
BALLDON'TLIEMBM160-167147370.118.530.090.755.800.65
FalleNQUE120-142468340.043.230.071.1811.931.80
XileN/A120-4571320.033.830.041.1015.091.32
GasolN/A40-57916290.1310.050.090.532.600.41
yawnHGW1602092260.012.930.011.2315.681.63
MessiN/A12086821240.117.810.090.503.680.48
gg!N/A160-21873210.1213.790.080.441.680.38
ccga4SNI15995332180.078.180.060.504.810.49
Will KO AnkaN/A80-116142160.0610.350.050.753.360.50
DragonBeastLAA15945824130.0610.430.050.572.600.51
TyLAA159-94545110.066.810.060.744.670.79
no nameQUE1601471880.087.230.060.473.530.45
d0peQUE160263050.089.180.060.362.130.31
pulpoN/A40-526830.056.250.040.354.380.39
TantrewN/A40-5132900.037.030.020.553.500.58
Iil bdlN/A10-4---0.007.600.000.601.600.21
EashyN/A03---0.000.000.000.000.000.00
waterwheelN/A11---0.000.000.000.000.000.00

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
mexQUE16044603306291410
fenderSNI1592602717203419688459
Ball-erinaPKP1602442829182314547153
aaronLAA159919115416312814
DrippyHGW1201792005109211675235
thenewguy.MIA1601027037929302414
AgencyPKP160868055411192620
CheetosruleN/A12010115246056282818
BALLDON'TLIEMBM1602111813136415724838
CarrotCakeMBM16013912058626444231
HarkMollisSNI1591228036924374331
Kei YonagiMIA160168152310967464127
top kekkerLAA159836034471261611
gg!N/A1602281905220737587445
ezMIA1601761715140215424730
St. BernardMBM160695015406212312
DTPKP159154121310276405433
FMN/A16071300443320169
AlphachurroSNI159805125206242618
yawnHGW160691014694242314
glob.N/A1591437039338344835
FalleNQUE120685033872192217
titanblueHGW1101851606114513654327
TyLAA1591581003108312404432
DavionMBM8011313146242292516
ccga4SNI159199111413004505539
DragonBeastLAA159196900165919493325
XileN/A120743004606302115
no nameQUE160216120011564754624
MessiN/A12015113119377454835
Mr. HatHGW8013713137125413218
aardvarkN/A80443012660121912
d0peQUE1602131202146916474530
ArmbranchMIA80302011660998
_|_N/A40556303773181411
Will KO AnkaN/A801045028289204435
GasolN/A4056501402413127
pulpoN/A4057201250224106
TantrewN/A404410128142096
waterwheelN/A1000000000
EashyN/A0000000000
Iil bdlN/A10210007601021

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
mexQUE1602852501064114227223761
fenderSNI159119801412104173927
Ball-erinaPKP16086691722104854257
aaronLAA15924121370776221913905
DrippyHGW1201271061753329113219
thenewguy.MIA16025620071892122924132
AgencyPKP16021919274375024594257
CheetosruleN/A12013511441444013932993
BALLDON'TLIEMBM1601471203233739284502
CarrotCakeMBM160198149541166317814502
HarkMollisSNI15923919860672120303927
Kei YonagiMIA16016414842453013404228
top kekkerLAA15923518875881126743905
gg!N/A16087701021222684679
ezMIA160131912262406114132
St. BernardMBM16020918877676124574406
DTPKP15916511723531111424257
FMN/A16021718289795227463702
AlphachurroSNI15917114946562125403927
yawnHGW160237197701278125094151
glob.N/A15917813223329216114257
FalleNQUE12017514142539214313482
titanblueHGW11078591371002322514
TyLAA1591501174244217424367
DavionMBM806952911112262393
ccga4SNI159112791262017653927
DragonBeastLAA159114901922214133905
XileN/A12016013240454218113314
no nameQUE160112751912015653761
MessiN/A12077602032314412900
Mr. HatHGW8057411211513081769
aardvarkN/A801261044655919742480
d0peQUE16080581021213403880
ArmbranchMIA801099647251013322157
_|_N/A40292581601211421
Will KO AnkaN/A8060601622002692385
GasolN/A40242130401041065
pulpoN/A40291420101751038
TantrewN/A40322262711401256
waterwheelN/A10000000330
EashyN/A00000000395
Iil bdlN/A1066001016216

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
mexQUE1600.041.910.280.146.9571.4350.0020.45
fenderSNI1590.1712.791.640.107.8270.2470.3726.15
Ball-erinaPKP1600.1811.391.530.117.4774.6560.7122.13
aaronLAA1590.063.400.570.105.9550.0077.7834.07
DrippyHGW1200.179.101.490.116.1067.3175.0037.43
thenewguy.MIA1600.044.950.640.077.7658.3357.1429.41
AgencyPKP1600.053.380.540.096.2976.9237.5022.09
CheetosruleN/A1200.135.040.840.155.9964.2960.0027.72
BALLDON'TLIEMBM1600.118.531.320.096.4679.1777.7834.12
CarrotCakeMBM1600.085.390.870.096.2073.8158.3331.65
HarkMollisSNI1590.054.350.770.075.6772.0962.5030.33
Kei YonagiMIA1600.096.851.050.096.5265.8566.6727.38
top kekkerLAA1590.042.810.520.075.3968.7550.0031.33
gg!N/A1600.1213.791.430.089.6860.8173.6825.44
ezMIA1600.118.761.100.107.9763.8364.7123.86
St. BernardMBM1600.033.380.430.077.8352.1780.0030.43
DTPKP1590.086.460.970.086.6761.1166.6725.97
FMN/A1600.022.770.440.046.2456.25100.0028.17
AlphachurroSNI1590.033.270.500.066.5069.2340.0030.00
yawnHGW1600.012.930.430.016.8060.870.0034.78
glob.N/A1590.045.870.900.056.5272.9257.1423.78
FalleNQUE1200.043.230.570.075.6977.2740.0027.94
titanblueHGW1100.1510.411.680.096.1962.7962.5035.14
TyLAA1590.066.810.990.066.8572.7370.0025.32
DavionMBM800.167.801.410.125.5264.0061.5425.66
ccga4SNI1590.078.181.250.066.5370.9154.5525.13
DragonBeastLAA1590.0610.431.230.058.4675.76100.0025.00
XileN/A1200.033.830.620.046.2271.43100.0040.54
no nameQUE1600.087.231.350.065.3552.17100.0034.72
MessiN/A1200.117.811.260.096.2172.9284.6229.80
Mr. HatHGW800.168.901.710.095.2056.2569.2329.93
aardvarkN/A800.043.330.550.076.0563.1666.6727.27
d0peQUE1600.089.181.330.066.9066.6783.3322.07
ArmbranchMIA800.032.080.380.075.5388.8950.0030.00
_|_N/A400.159.431.380.116.8578.5750.0032.73
Will KO AnkaN/A800.0610.351.300.057.9679.5560.0019.23
GasolN/A400.1310.051.400.097.1858.3380.0023.21
pulpoN/A400.056.251.430.044.3960.0050.0042.11
TantrewN/A400.037.031.100.026.3966.670.0045.45
waterwheelN/A10.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
EashyN/A00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Iil bdlN/A100.007.602.100.003.6250.000.0047.62

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
mexQUE1601.781.5617.0123.5110.890.7245.6042.40
fenderSNI1590.750.502.6224.705.210.1126.2517.50
Ball-erinaPKP1600.540.433.0326.617.030.1130.4324.64
aaronLAA1591.521.3413.7824.5610.290.5635.6832.86
DrippyHGW1201.060.887.5926.838.590.2831.1316.04
thenewguy.MIA1601.601.2514.3325.8311.460.5546.0035.50
AgencyPKP1601.371.2015.3726.6112.810.5839.0638.54
CheetosruleN/A1201.130.9511.6124.9412.220.4738.6035.96
BALLDON'TLIEMBM1600.920.755.8028.147.730.2130.8326.67
CarrotCakeMBM1601.240.9311.1328.1411.950.4044.3036.24
HarkMollisSNI1591.501.2512.7724.7010.250.5236.3630.30
Kei YonagiMIA1601.030.938.3826.439.050.3235.8128.38
top kekkerLAA1591.481.1816.8224.5614.220.6843.0939.89
gg!N/A1600.540.441.6829.243.830.0617.1414.29
ezMIA1600.820.573.8225.836.710.1526.3724.18
St. BernardMBM1601.311.1815.3627.5413.070.5640.4340.96
DTPKP1591.040.747.1826.779.760.2726.5019.66
FMN/A1601.361.1417.1623.1415.090.7452.2048.90
AlphachurroSNI1591.080.9415.9724.7017.050.6541.6130.87
yawnHGW1601.481.2315.6825.9412.740.6039.5935.53
glob.N/A1591.120.8310.1326.7712.200.3821.9717.42
FalleNQUE1201.461.1811.9329.0210.150.4127.6629.79
titanblueHGW1100.710.542.1122.853.930.0916.9522.03
TyLAA1590.940.744.6727.476.340.1735.9035.90
DavionMBM800.860.652.8329.914.350.0921.1517.31
ccga4SNI1590.700.504.8124.709.680.1925.3215.19
DragonBeastLAA1590.720.572.6024.564.590.1124.4421.11
XileN/A1201.331.1015.0927.6213.720.5540.9130.30
no nameQUE1600.700.473.5323.517.530.1526.6725.33
MessiN/A1200.640.503.6824.177.350.1538.3333.33
Mr. HatHGW800.710.513.8522.117.510.1736.5929.27
aardvarkN/A801.581.3012.1831.009.370.3956.7344.23
d0peQUE1600.500.362.1324.255.860.0920.6917.24
ArmbranchMIA801.361.2016.6526.9613.880.6253.1348.96
_|_N/A400.730.633.0335.534.840.0924.0032.00
Will KO AnkaN/A800.750.753.3629.814.480.1133.3326.67
GasolN/A400.600.532.6026.634.950.1019.0514.29
pulpoN/A400.730.354.3825.9512.500.177.1414.29
TantrewN/A400.800.553.5031.406.360.1131.8227.27
waterwheelN/A10.000.000.00330.000.000.000.000.00
EashyN/A00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Iil bdlN/A100.600.601.6021.602.670.0716.670.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
mexQUE1603.7025917.253541801
fenderSNI1590.4534814.083934638
Ball-erinaPKP1600.355288.191735579
aaronLAA1591.6614212.392864710
DrippyHGW1200.7123211.852122494
thenewguy.MIA1601.7924011.705650699
AgencyPKP1601.9033510.232740694
CheetosruleN/A1201.1403012.002132552
BALLDON'TLIEMBM1600.6535516.082737575
CarrotCakeMBM1601.2014613.454939634
HarkMollisSNI1591.5524713.784142738
Kei YonagiMIA1600.810319.061649552
top kekkerLAA1591.6105716.814769690
gg!N/A1600.3823410.001725477
ezMIA1600.6904814.044032536
St. BernardMBM1601.801298.482153600
DTPKP1590.8505014.624853593
FMN/A1601.6213911.403567637
AlphachurroSNI1591.2624011.732263612
yawnHGW1601.6314914.334078610
glob.N/A1590.9835415.794648614
FalleNQUE1201.8023914.553436492
titanblueHGW1100.391239.831933357
TyLAA1590.7923710.913345518
DavionMBM800.5321910.561732254
ccga4SNI1590.4934112.023342497
DragonBeastLAA1590.5133710.912440485
XileN/A1201.3202710.712850454
no nameQUE1600.4524312.573747508
MessiN/A1200.4802610.321724447
Mr. HatHGW800.3612213.581635305
aardvarkN/A802.1712314.202218344
d0peQUE1600.3113710.822261441
ArmbranchMIA802.2212414.811322336
_|_N/A400.5121112.22410138
Will KO AnkaN/A800.5032212.36024222
GasolN/A400.4121617.78310155
pulpoN/A400.3901415.56152098
TantrewN/A400.580912.50101284
waterwheelN/A10.00000.00000
EashyN/A00.00000.00000
Iil bdlN/A100.210211.110720

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
fenderSNI1240256168535211414718
mexQUE-34085167437159876
DrippyHGW64064312218108377254
ccga4SNI124036525345436721321
DTPKP34046383127229467829
HarkMollisSNI124057262421151351046
aaronLAA54059362321145258254
CheetosruleN/A-54044292421126365844
ArmbranchMIA-6406422141366164358
FalleNQUE-34060302320150251648
AlphachurroSNI12405435211885269253
DavionMBM-124026605244299713622
top kekkerLAA5405433191797270742
titanblueHGW6402670686247667018
Mr. HatHGW64029767366418613919
DragonBeastLAA54026555347499510823
CarrotCakeMBM-12405528211889251241
AgencyPKP3404727171462195843
FMN/A-54057291918137162445
St. BernardMBM-124045362018193249441
yawnHGW64054261313111076550
thenewguy.MIA-64066392929168052050
glob.N/A34039686157350328426
BALLDON'TLIEMBM-124035656360373317732
Kei YonagiMIA-6403471646031347230
Ball-erinaPKP34019716864456418016
TyLAA54030494339297319024
ezMIA-64023494541290413017
no nameQUE-34025544643262311419
gg!N/A-5402556515048416821
pulpoN/A-54029755755250217514
d0peQUE-3401674545128532914

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
fenderSNI4010.001.9410.0025685211414718
mexQUE401.6110.009.6885737159876
DrippyHGW404.849.359.356422108377254
ccga4SNI409.684.199.033653436721321
DTPKP407.745.488.714631229467829
HarkMollisSNI405.166.458.395724151351046
aaronLAA402.908.068.065923145258254
CheetosruleN/A404.525.817.744424126365844
ArmbranchMIA400.979.687.42641466164358
FalleNQUE403.237.107.106023150251648
AlphachurroSNI401.948.396.77542185269253
DavionMBM409.032.906.452652299713622
top kekkerLAA402.586.776.13541997270742
titanblueHGW409.350.655.81266847667018
Mr. HatHGW408.393.235.482973418613919
DragonBeastLAA408.712.585.162653499510823
CarrotCakeMBM402.266.134.84552189251241
AgencyPKP400.658.714.52471762195843
FMN/A401.297.424.195719137162445
St. BernardMBM403.875.163.874520193249441
yawnHGW400.009.033.555413111076550
thenewguy.MIA400.327.743.236629168052050
glob.N/A406.454.842.903961350328426
BALLDON'TLIEMBM406.774.522.583563373317732
Kei YonagiMIA407.103.552.26346431347230
Ball-erinaPKP408.060.321.941968456418016
TyLAA406.133.871.613043297319024
ezMIA407.420.971.292345290413017
no nameQUE405.481.610.972546262311419
gg!N/A404.191.290.65255148416821
pulpoN/A403.552.260.322957250217514
d0peQUE405.810.000.00165428532914

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
fenderSNI4012100231000.3513.030.210.453.680.41
DrippyHGW4065597970.082.700.141.3519.302.06
mexQUE40-316100940.030.930.141.9014.955.31
ccga4SNI40129739900.1810.900.130.535.330.69
HarkMollisSNI40125861870.083.780.131.1512.752.19
AlphachurroSNI40121984840.052.130.101.3317.301.54
DTPKP4037752810.105.730.130.7316.951.21
aaronLAA4053281770.053.630.091.3514.551.64
top kekkerLAA4052977740.052.430.111.0517.681.64
CheetosruleN/A40-54571710.083.150.131.1016.451.52
AgencyPKP403690680.031.550.061.0823.951.74
ArmbranchMIA40-61094650.031.650.071.4516.082.91
DragonBeastLAA4058729610.1312.480.090.582.700.47
FalleNQUE40-33565580.053.750.091.2012.902.00
titanblueHGW406903550.1511.900.090.451.750.37
Mr. HatHGW4068426520.1510.450.080.483.480.38
yawnHGW406087480.002.780.001.2519.132.08
FMN/A40-51374450.033.430.051.1315.601.97
DavionMBM40-129432420.187.480.130.553.400.43
St. BernardMBM40-123955390.054.830.101.0312.351.25
glob.N/A4036548350.088.750.050.657.100.57
Ball-erinaPKP4038119320.1011.400.060.404.500.27
CarrotCakeMBM40-122358290.052.230.101.0312.801.96
TyLAA4056142260.087.430.070.604.750.61
thenewguy.MIA40-6368230.004.200.001.2513.001.69
Kei YonagiMIA40-67135190.107.830.060.751.800.48
BALLDON'TLIEMBM40-126845160.089.330.050.804.430.54
ezMIA40-67410130.107.250.090.433.250.47
no nameQUE40-34816100.086.550.070.482.850.46
gg!N/A40-5421360.0312.100.020.531.700.45
d0peQUE40-352030.087.130.060.350.730.22
pulpoN/A40-526600.056.250.040.354.380.39

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
fenderSNI406814135212122214
mexQUE407101370211
DrippyHGW40223011080572
ccga4SNI40537124362101814
DTPKP4031401229111106
HarkMollisSNI40243011510687
aaronLAA40232101452994
CheetosruleN/A40243011260664
ArmbranchMIA4014101660433
FalleNQUE40232021501575
AlphachurroSNI4021200850854
DavionMBM405271229918139
top kekkerLAA4019201970654
titanblueHGW40686014766211912
Mr. HatHGW40736024183142213
DragonBeastLAA4053500499513117
CarrotCakeMBM4021201890643
AgencyPKP4017100620555
FMN/A40191001371552
St. BernardMBM40202001933394
yawnHGW40130001112553
thenewguy.MIA40290001680964
glob.N/A40613013502131813
BALLDON'TLIEMBM406330037331887
Kei YonagiMIA4064410313114119
Ball-erinaPKP40684114560172115
TyLAA404330029738107
ezMIA404541029018158
no nameQUE404630026201394
gg!N/A4051101484715136
pulpoN/A4057201250224106
d0peQUE4054300285213147

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
fenderSNI4025182140147954
mexQUE4085762703205981097
DrippyHGW406454122200772837
ccga4SNI4036214270213954
DTPKP4046294061678734
HarkMollisSNI405746142190510954
aaronLAA405954211191582997
CheetosruleN/A4044441542206581038
ArmbranchMIA4064582402806431113
FalleNQUE4060481411305161097
AlphachurroSNI405453153230692954
DavionMBM40262231411361193
top kekkerLAA405442152160707997
titanblueHGW402618312070837
Mr. HatHGW4029198180139837
DragonBeastLAA4026237170108997
CarrotCakeMBM4055411642215121193
AgencyPKP404743151150958734
FMN/A4057451821916241038
St. BernardMBM4045411101114941193
yawnHGW405450125160765837
thenewguy.MIA4066501712315201113
glob.N/A4039268071284734
BALLDON'TLIEMBM40353262911771193
Kei YonagiMIA4034302120721113
Ball-erinaPKP4019165160180734
TyLAA4030247160190997
ezMIA40231721201301113
no nameQUE40251941601141097
gg!N/A4025211010681038
pulpoN/A40291420101751038
d0peQUE4016141120291097

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
fenderSNI400.3513.031.700.217.6663.6471.4317.65
mexQUE400.030.930.180.145.29100.000.0028.57
DrippyHGW400.082.700.550.144.9128.5766.6722.73
ccga4SNI400.1810.901.330.138.2377.7857.1418.87
DTPKP400.105.730.780.137.3960.0075.0035.48
HarkMollisSNI400.083.780.600.136.2987.5066.6725.00
aaronLAA400.053.630.580.096.3044.4450.0039.13
CheetosruleN/A400.083.150.600.135.2566.6766.6725.00
ArmbranchMIA400.031.650.350.074.71100.000.0028.57
FalleNQUE400.053.750.580.096.5271.430.0021.74
AlphachurroSNI400.052.130.530.104.0580.00100.0038.10
DavionMBM400.187.481.300.135.7569.2357.1415.38
top kekkerLAA400.052.430.480.115.1180.0050.0031.58
titanblueHGW400.1511.901.700.097.0063.1683.3330.88
Mr. HatHGW400.1510.451.830.085.7359.0966.6719.18
DragonBeastLAA400.1312.481.330.099.4263.64100.0024.53
CarrotCakeMBM400.052.230.530.104.2475.0050.0028.57
AgencyPKP400.031.550.430.063.65100.00100.0029.41
FMN/A400.033.430.480.057.2140.00100.0026.32
St. BernardMBM400.054.830.500.109.6544.44100.0015.00
yawnHGW400.002.780.330.008.5460.000.0038.46
thenewguy.MIA400.004.200.730.005.7966.670.0031.03
glob.N/A400.088.751.530.055.7472.2266.6721.31
BALLDON'TLIEMBM400.089.331.580.055.9287.50100.0028.57
Kei YonagiMIA400.107.831.600.064.8981.8275.0021.88
Ball-erinaPKP400.1011.401.700.066.7171.4350.0025.00
TyLAA400.087.431.080.076.9170.00100.0018.60
ezMIA400.107.251.130.096.4453.3375.0017.78
no nameQUE400.086.551.150.075.7044.44100.0028.26
gg!N/A400.0312.101.280.029.4946.150.0029.41
pulpoN/A400.056.251.430.044.3960.0050.0042.11
d0peQUE400.087.131.350.065.2850.00100.0024.07

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
fenderSNI400.630.453.6823.858.170.1522.2211.11
mexQUE402.131.9014.9527.437.870.5542.1135.53
DrippyHGW401.601.3519.3020.9314.300.9237.0422.22
ccga4SNI400.900.535.3323.8510.140.2233.3319.05
DTPKP401.150.7316.9518.3523.380.9220.6913.79
HarkMollisSNI401.431.1512.7523.8511.090.5341.3030.43
aaronLAA401.481.3514.5524.9310.780.5835.1938.89
CheetosruleN/A401.101.1016.4525.9514.950.6350.0034.09
ArmbranchMIA401.601.4516.0827.8311.090.5848.2841.38
FalleNQUE401.501.2012.9027.4310.750.4727.0829.17
AlphachurroSNI401.351.3317.3023.8513.060.7343.4028.30
DavionMBM400.650.553.4029.836.180.1118.1813.64
top kekkerLAA401.351.0517.6824.9316.830.7138.1035.71
titanblueHGW400.650.451.7520.933.890.0811.1116.67
Mr. HatHGW400.730.483.4820.937.320.1742.1142.11
DragonBeastLAA400.650.582.7024.934.700.1130.4330.43
CarrotCakeMBM401.381.0312.8029.8312.490.4353.6639.02
AgencyPKP401.181.0823.9518.3522.281.3134.8834.88
FMN/A401.431.1315.6025.9513.870.6042.2240.00
St. BernardMBM401.131.0312.3529.8312.050.4126.8326.83
yawnHGW401.351.2519.1320.9315.300.9132.0024.00
thenewguy.MIA401.651.2513.0027.8310.400.4746.0034.00
glob.N/A400.980.657.1018.3510.920.3926.9230.77
BALLDON'TLIEMBM400.880.804.4329.835.530.1528.1318.75
Kei YonagiMIA400.850.751.8027.832.400.066.676.67
Ball-erinaPKP400.480.404.5018.3511.250.2537.5031.25
TyLAA400.750.604.7524.937.920.1925.0029.17
ezMIA400.580.433.2527.837.650.1211.7611.76
no nameQUE400.630.482.8527.436.000.1031.5821.05
gg!N/A400.630.531.7025.953.240.074.764.76
pulpoN/A400.730.354.3825.9512.500.177.1414.29
d0peQUE400.400.350.7327.432.070.0314.297.14

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
fenderSNI400.4111213.3378175
mexQUE405.3121314.44912190
DrippyHGW402.0611415.561013201
ccga4SNI400.6911213.33157158
DTPKP401.2101415.561711192
HarkMollisSNI402.1901516.67115172
aaronLAA401.6401314.44515196
CheetosruleN/A401.52088.8908173
ArmbranchMIA402.9101314.4469165
FalleNQUE402.0011314.441210161
AlphachurroSNI401.5411011.11117173
DavionMBM400.43188.89416128
top kekkerLAA401.6401718.891216183
titanblueHGW400.370910.0088149
Mr. HatHGW400.3811213.331010160
DragonBeastLAA400.471910.0038155
CarrotCakeMBM401.9611213.331410155
AgencyPKP401.7421112.22413168
FMN/A401.97088.891211161
St. BernardMBM401.25055.56418122
yawnHGW402.0801314.44413166
thenewguy.MIA401.6901314.441610143
glob.N/A400.5711516.671311161
BALLDON'TLIEMBM400.5401617.7835118
Kei YonagiMIA400.48088.89411113
Ball-erinaPKP400.27055.5637126
TyLAA400.6111011.11610134
ezMIA400.47088.8968102
no nameQUE400.4601011.11611112
gg!N/A400.4501112.2246100
pulpoN/A400.3901415.56152098
d0peQUE400.220910.0022386

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
AgencyPKP114061322925200443250
Ball-erinaPKP1140215558474291010519
DrippyHGW4403178837350299526
CarrotCakeMBM-44060393329219445447
XileN/A44066382321145273151
thenewguy.MIA14059372826275257547
mexQUE-1405623141392178452
CheetosruleN/A-114053271816132251849
HarkMollisSNI63959433633192250255
titanblueHGW44028696759437710824
DavionMBM-4404370615432569030
Kei YonagiMIA14050352119139263844
yawnHGW44068291514116068256
fenderSNI6394567655956949024
St. BernardMBM-44063322121108055462
glob.N/A114050333129262239735
AlphachurroSNI63938281614108265032
aaronLAA-6396935191969041459
gg!N/A-11402259545055847521
no nameQUE-14034635348255516622
top kekkerLAA-63949402322167143639
FalleNQUE-11406238202066046047
BALLDON'TLIEMBM-4403067595430949525
MessiN/A14031494844212419323
FMN/A-14045432019129072238
DragonBeastLAA-6393553474547017032
ezMIA14041474139276215022
d0peQUE-1402266605747537514
TyLAA-6392752454131039920
DTPKP114047554645270114533
ccga4SNI6392158524833838715
Will KO AnkaN/A-114026645250404010326

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
AgencyPKP407.427.7410.006129200443250
Ball-erinaPKP4010.000.659.6821584291010519
DrippyHGW409.682.589.35318350299526
CarrotCakeMBM406.776.459.036033219445447
XileN/A403.239.358.716623145273151
thenewguy.MIA405.168.068.395928275257547
mexQUE401.619.688.06561492178452
CheetosruleN/A403.877.427.745318132251849
HarkMollisSNI392.908.397.425936192250255
titanblueHGW409.351.617.102867437710824
DavionMBM409.034.526.77436132569030
Kei YonagiMIA403.556.776.455021139263844
yawnHGW400.9710.006.136815116068256
fenderSNI398.393.875.81456556949024
St. BernardMBM400.659.035.486321108055462
glob.N/A404.845.165.165031262239735
AlphachurroSNI394.195.814.843816108265032
aaronLAA390.328.714.52691969041459
gg!N/A408.710.974.19225455847521
no nameQUE408.062.903.873453255516622
top kekkerLAA391.945.483.554923167143639
FalleNQUE400.007.103.23622066046047
BALLDON'TLIEMBM407.102.262.90305930949525
MessiN/A406.453.232.583148212419323
FMN/A401.296.132.264520129072238
DragonBeastLAA395.483.551.94354747017032
ezMIA404.524.191.614141276215022
d0peQUE407.740.001.29226047537514
TyLAA395.811.290.97274531039920
DTPKP402.584.840.654746270114533
ccga4SNI396.130.320.32215233838715
Will KO AnkaN/A402.261.940.002652404010326

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
AgencyPKP401174681000.105.000.141.2510.801.91
Ball-erinaPKP40111006970.2510.730.170.482.630.38
XileN/A4043290940.053.630.091.2818.281.74
DrippyHGW4049726900.2312.550.110.652.380.40
CarrotCakeMBM40-47161870.105.480.121.1811.351.54
HarkMollisSNI3962984840.054.920.061.4112.871.37
mexQUE40-116100810.032.300.071.3019.602.43
thenewguy.MIA4015277770.056.880.071.1814.381.59
Kei YonagiMIA4013574740.053.480.101.1015.951.43
AlphachurroSNI3964558710.052.770.130.8216.671.36
titanblueHGW4049416680.1810.930.100.602.700.41
yawnHGW4041097650.002.900.001.4017.052.34
glob.N/A40114852610.056.550.060.889.931.52
CheetosruleN/A40-113981580.053.300.111.2312.951.96
fenderSNI3969023550.1014.590.060.622.310.67
St. BernardMBM40-4694520.002.700.001.5513.851.97
DavionMBM40-48442480.158.130.100.752.250.61
no nameQUE40-18132450.136.380.090.554.150.54
aaronLAA39-6387420.001.770.001.5110.621.97
FMN/A40-11371390.003.230.000.9518.051.05
top kekkerLAA39-61955350.034.280.041.0011.181.23
gg!N/A40-118710320.1013.950.070.531.880.37
MessiN/A4016139290.105.300.080.584.830.63
DTPKP40112348260.036.750.020.833.630.85
BALLDON'TLIEMBM40-46819230.107.730.070.632.380.45
ccga4SNI396653190.088.670.060.382.230.36
d0peQUE40-1770160.0811.880.050.351.880.33
DragonBeastLAA39-65545130.0312.050.020.821.790.66
FalleNQUE40-11065100.001.650.001.1811.501.63
ezMIA401423560.056.900.050.553.750.87
TyLAA39-6581330.087.950.070.512.540.52
Will KO AnkaN/A40-11262900.0010.100.000.652.580.41

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
AgencyPKP402940220003118
Ball-erinaPKP405810134295121913
DrippyHGW40839035026302317
CarrotCakeMBM403340221911197
XileN/A40232001451865
thenewguy.MIA402820127551163
mexQUE4014100921443
CheetosruleN/A40182001322364
HarkMollisSNI393620019207147
titanblueHGW40677044375191610
DavionMBM4061602325121127
Kei YonagiMIA40212001391844
yawnHGW40150001161473
fenderSNI3965402569692013
St. BernardMBM40210001080542
glob.N/A4031202262421311
AlphachurroSNI39162111081362
aaronLAA3919000690842
gg!N/A40544005581091911
no nameQUE4053500255019116
top kekkerLAA39231001671563
FalleNQUE4020000661853
BALLDON'TLIEMBM40594013090171513
MessiN/A40484002121161511
FMN/A40200001291553
DragonBeastLAA39471004707344
ezMIA404120027631396
d0peQUE4060300475712139
TyLAA3945301310514148
DTPKP40461002701122012
ccga4SNI3952301338171711
Will KO AnkaN/A40520004044102218

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
AgencyPKP4061501401504321160
Ball-erinaPKP40211951501051160
DrippyHGW403126125095961
CarrotCakeMBM4060471822114541200
XileN/A406651211250731961
thenewguy.MIA405947173210575951
mexQUE405652171211784902
CheetosruleN/A4053491601305181161
HarkMollisSNI3959551331515021016
titanblueHGW4028247250108961
DavionMBM4043306070901200
Kei YonagiMIA405044100130638951
yawnHGW406856252260682961
fenderSNI3945246090901016
St. BernardMBM4063623143005541200
glob.N/A40503540903971160
AlphachurroSNI393832821106501016
aaronLAA396959921614141207
gg!N/A4022212021751161
no nameQUE4034226060166902
top kekkerLAA39493972804361207
FalleNQUE40624780904601161
BALLDON'TLIEMBM4030256072951200
MessiN/A4031238280193951
FMN/A404538224250722902
DragonBeastLAA3935325051701207
ezMIA4041225250150951
d0peQUE402214304075902
TyLAA3927205060991207
DTPKP40473371901451160
ccga4SNI3921153130871016
Will KO AnkaN/A40262631601031161

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
AgencyPKP400.105.000.730.146.9072.7350.0010.34
Ball-erinaPKP400.2510.731.450.177.4068.4260.0020.69
DrippyHGW400.2312.552.080.116.0573.9166.6736.14
CarrotCakeMBM400.105.480.830.126.6477.7850.0033.33
XileN/A400.053.630.580.096.3083.33100.0034.78
thenewguy.MIA400.056.880.700.079.8250.0050.0039.29
mexQUE400.032.300.350.076.5775.00100.0028.57
CheetosruleN/A400.053.300.450.117.3366.67100.0016.67
HarkMollisSNI390.054.920.920.065.3350.00100.0019.44
titanblueHGW400.1810.931.680.106.5262.5042.8628.36
DavionMBM400.158.131.530.105.3358.3366.6734.43
Kei YonagiMIA400.053.480.530.106.62100.00100.0038.10
yawnHGW400.002.900.380.007.7342.860.0026.67
fenderSNI390.1014.591.670.068.7565.0050.0013.85
St. BernardMBM400.002.700.530.005.1450.000.0023.81
glob.N/A400.056.550.780.068.4584.620.006.45
AlphachurroSNI390.052.770.410.136.7533.330.0018.75
aaronLAA390.001.770.490.003.6350.000.0042.11
gg!N/A400.1013.951.350.0710.3357.89100.0016.67
no nameQUE400.136.381.330.094.8154.55100.0035.85
top kekkerLAA390.034.280.590.047.2650.00100.0021.74
FalleNQUE400.001.650.500.003.3060.00100.0040.00
BALLDON'TLIEMBM400.107.731.480.075.2486.6775.0028.81
MessiN/A400.105.301.200.084.4273.33100.0033.33
FMN/A400.003.230.500.006.4560.000.0025.00
DragonBeastLAA390.0312.051.210.0210.00100.00100.006.38
ezMIA400.056.901.030.056.7366.67100.0031.71
d0peQUE400.0811.881.500.057.9269.23100.0020.00
TyLAA390.087.951.150.076.8957.1466.6731.11
DTPKP400.036.751.150.025.8760.00100.0026.09
ccga4SNI390.088.671.330.066.5064.7166.6713.46
Will KO AnkaN/A400.0010.101.300.007.7781.82100.0019.23

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
AgencyPKP401.531.2510.8029.008.640.3730.0028.00
Ball-erinaPKP400.530.482.6329.005.530.0926.3226.32
DrippyHGW400.780.652.3824.033.650.1019.233.85
CarrotCakeMBM401.501.1811.3530.009.660.3844.6838.30
XileN/A401.651.2818.2824.0314.330.7649.0241.18
thenewguy.MIA401.481.1814.3823.7812.230.6044.6836.17
mexQUE401.401.3019.6022.5515.080.8740.3832.69
CheetosruleN/A401.331.2312.9529.0310.570.4526.5332.65
HarkMollisSNI391.511.4112.8726.059.130.4927.2723.64
titanblueHGW400.700.602.7024.034.500.1120.8329.17
DavionMBM401.080.752.2530.003.000.0823.3320.00
Kei YonagiMIA401.251.1015.9523.7814.500.6729.5522.73
yawnHGW401.701.4017.0524.0312.180.7146.4344.64
fenderSNI391.150.622.3126.053.750.0937.5025.00
St. BernardMBM401.581.5513.8530.008.940.4648.3950.00
glob.N/A401.250.889.9329.0011.340.3425.7111.43
AlphachurroSNI390.970.8216.6726.0520.310.6434.3825.00
aaronLAA391.771.5110.6230.957.020.3427.1215.25
gg!N/A400.550.531.8829.033.570.069.529.52
no nameQUE400.850.554.1522.557.550.1827.2727.27
top kekkerLAA391.261.0011.1830.9511.180.3620.5117.95
FalleNQUE401.551.1811.5029.039.790.4019.1517.02
BALLDON'TLIEMBM400.750.632.3830.003.800.0828.0024.00
MessiN/A400.780.584.8323.788.390.2034.7834.78
FMN/A401.130.9518.0522.5519.000.8065.7957.89
DragonBeastLAA390.900.821.7930.952.190.0615.6315.63
ezMIA401.030.553.7523.786.820.1622.7322.73
d0peQUE400.550.351.8822.555.360.0828.5721.43
TyLAA390.690.512.5430.954.950.0830.0025.00
DTPKP401.180.833.6329.004.390.1327.2721.21
ccga4SNI390.540.382.2326.055.800.0920.0020.00
Will KO AnkaN/A400.650.652.5829.033.960.0923.0811.54

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
AgencyPKP401.9101112.50117207
Ball-erinaPKP400.38177.9528163
DrippyHGW400.40188.8955150
CarrotCakeMBM401.5401314.441310179
XileN/A401.7401112.221517183
thenewguy.MIA401.5901011.111211194
mexQUE402.4301213.33410171
CheetosruleN/A401.9601415.91411196
HarkMollisSNI391.3711213.79410234
titanblueHGW400.4111112.22410134
DavionMBM400.6111112.221316126
Kei YonagiMIA401.4301112.22616161
yawnHGW402.3411718.891215174
fenderSNI390.6721416.09218166
St. BernardMBM401.97077.78111136
glob.N/A401.5201314.77154179
AlphachurroSNI391.3601011.49614157
aaronLAA391.9701213.791016155
gg!N/A400.370910.2319110
no nameQUE400.5401213.331215168
top kekkerLAA391.2301213.791018142
FalleNQUE401.6301112.501518137
BALLDON'TLIEMBM400.4511213.33513117
MessiN/A400.6301213.3385144
FMN/A401.0511011.11724129
DragonBeastLAA390.66189.2038109
ezMIA400.8701213.33198122
d0peQUE400.3301112.2289109
TyLAA390.52166.90711103
DTPKP400.8501314.771410122
ccga4SNI390.3611314.94610134
Will KO AnkaN/A400.4121011.3601486

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
mexQUE34065201310107366053
Ball-erinaPKP7403059645457788524
DrippyHGW0403270746648284426
thenewguy.MIA54062372925218344953
gg!N/A0402357635570675116
Kei YonagiMIA54045292622164453042
FalleNQUE04053292521171345546
aaronLAA-34043332522166362543
Will KO AnkaN/A04034565246424516634
HarkMollisSNI-74066372927178149552
_|_N/A04029575547377612125
AgencyPKP74060261917108148457
ezMIA54039464137381417031
FenderSNI-74027605853536510418
DTPKP73941433228264414533
St. BernardMBM-54048261514158161844
aardvarkN/A04065322121120054858
FMN/A34048322019121170745
MessiN/A54030554944302516426
glob.N/A73944342219169242438
GasolN/A-54024595649402510421
top kekkerLAA-3404133191879182738
BALLDON'TLIEMBM-54045342827189155937
yawnHGW04051442423190140843
CarrotCakeMBM-54032696763371412422
XileN/A04045392626175044343
TyLAA-34034484442318211725
AlphachurroSNI-74025342624230153923
no nameQUE34025605754349214816
ccga4SNI-74028595048373120024
d0peQUE34017625248330310411
DragonBeastLAA-34025624949370010719
waterwheelN/A1100000000
EashyN/A3000000000

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
mexQUE406.3610.0010.006513107366053
Ball-erinaPKP4010.002.739.70306457788524
DrippyHGW409.392.429.39327448284426
thenewguy.MIA405.768.799.096229218344953
gg!N/A409.700.918.79236370675116
Kei YonagiMIA406.676.978.484526164453042
FalleNQUE405.457.588.185325171345546
aaronLAA405.157.277.884325166362543
Will KO AnkaN/A408.484.557.583452424516634
HarkMollisSNI402.129.097.276629178149552
_|_N/A409.093.036.972955377612125
AgencyPKP401.529.396.676019108148457
ezMIA407.584.856.363941381417031
FenderSNI408.792.126.062758536510418
DTPKP397.275.155.764132264414533
St. BernardMBM403.338.185.454815158161844
aardvarkN/A400.619.705.156521120054858
FMN/A401.828.484.854820121170745
MessiN/A407.883.944.553049302516426
glob.N/A394.245.764.244422169242438
GasolN/A408.181.213.942456402510421
top kekkerLAA401.217.883.64411979182738
BALLDON'TLIEMBM402.426.673.334528189155937
yawnHGW403.036.363.035124190140843
CarrotCakeMBM406.973.332.733267371412422
XileN/A400.916.062.424526175044343
TyLAA404.554.242.123444318211725
AlphachurroSNI403.645.451.822526230153923
no nameQUE404.851.821.522557349214816
ccga4SNI403.943.641.212850373120024
d0peQUE406.060.610.911752330310411
DragonBeastLAA402.731.520.612549370010719
waterwheelN/A10.300.300.30000000
EashyN/A00.000.000.00000000

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
mexQUE403701001000.082.680.231.3316.503.25
Ball-erinaPKP4079727970.2014.430.130.602.130.51
Kei YonagiMIA4056470940.104.100.151.0513.251.55
thenewguy.MIA4055879910.085.450.101.3311.231.68
FalleNQUE4005573880.084.280.121.1511.381.83
AgencyPKP4071594850.032.700.051.4312.102.31
aaronLAA40-35276820.084.150.121.0815.631.30
DrippyHGW4009424790.2012.050.110.651.100.46
gg!N/A4001009760.1817.650.110.401.280.40
FMN/A4031891730.033.030.051.1317.681.50
DTPKP3977352700.106.770.130.853.720.95
Will KO AnkaN/A4008548670.1310.600.100.854.150.61
glob.N/A3974258640.054.330.090.9710.871.29
ezMIA4057645610.109.530.100.784.250.85
_|_N/A4008833580.159.430.110.633.030.51
MessiN/A4057942550.137.550.100.654.100.55
St. BernardMBM40-53385520.033.950.071.1015.451.85
top kekkerLAA40-31288480.031.980.050.9520.681.24
aardvarkN/A400697450.003.000.001.4513.702.03
HarkMollisSNI40-72182420.034.450.031.3012.381.78
yawnHGW4003061390.034.750.041.0810.201.16
FenderSNI40-79112360.1313.400.090.452.600.45
BALLDON'TLIEMBM40-52467330.034.730.040.9313.981.32
GasolN/A40-58221300.1310.050.090.532.600.41
XileN/A400964270.004.380.001.0811.081.15
CarrotCakeMBM40-56730240.109.280.060.553.100.46
AlphachurroSNI40-73655210.035.750.040.5813.480.74
d0peQUE403616180.088.250.060.282.600.27
no nameQUE4034815150.058.730.040.403.700.42
TyLAA40-34536120.057.950.050.632.930.71
ccga4SNI40-7393990.039.330.020.605.000.47
DragonBeastLAA40-3271860.009.250.000.482.680.40
EashyN/A030030.000.000.000.000.000.00
waterwheelN/A113300.000.000.000.000.000.00

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
mexQUE40133011071253
Ball-erinaPKP40648045778111716
DrippyHGW40748014825322216
thenewguy.MIA40293012182775
gg!N/A40637027061272416
Kei YonagiMIA4026411164110104
FalleNQUE402530117106109
aaronLAA40253001662985
Will KO AnkaN/A40525024245102217
HarkMollisSNI4029101178291411
_|_N/A40556303773181411
AgencyPKP40191011080664
ezMIA404140038158139
FenderSNI40585015367182622
DTPKP393241126424118
St. BernardMBM40151001582732
aardvarkN/A402100012007127
FMN/A40201001211843
MessiN/A40495013022171613
glob.N/A39222001691597
GasolN/A4056501402413127
top kekkerLAA40191017901043
BALLDON'TLIEMBM4028101189314118
yawnHGW40241011901686
CarrotCakeMBM40674023711192014
XileN/A4026000175311118
TyLAA404420131831297
AlphachurroSNI402610123033119
no nameQUE4057200349217149
ccga4SNI40501013731111512
d0peQUE4052300330281512
DragonBeastLAA404900037052087
waterwheelN/A1000000000
EashyN/A0000000000

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
mexQUE406553261271660933
Ball-erinaPKP4030244060851317
DrippyHGW4032264182441421
thenewguy.MIA4062531622204491120
gg!N/A4023164260511224
Kei YonagiMIA4045421822605301120
FalleNQUE4053462041724551224
aaronLAA404343121130625907
Will KO AnkaN/A4034341311401661224
HarkMollisSNI4066521401804951118
_|_N/A40292581601211421
AgencyPKP4060572812604841317
ezMIA403931911101701120
FenderSNI40271820301041118
DTPKP39413374601451317
St. BernardMBM4048442102106181065
aardvarkN/A4065582833615481224
FMN/A404845210201707933
MessiN/A403026911201641120
glob.N/A39443822314241317
GasolN/A40242130401041065
top kekkerLAA404138141161827907
BALLDON'TLIEMBM4045371501505591065
yawnHGW405143931204081421
CarrotCakeMBM40322222411241065
XileN/A404543831324431421
TyLAA4034257270117907
AlphachurroSNI40252380905391118
no nameQUE4025162030148933
ccga4SNI40282422612001118
d0peQUE4017112020104933
DragonBeastLAA4025192030107907
waterwheelN/A10000000330
EashyN/A00000000395

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
mexQUE400.082.680.330.238.2360.0066.6715.38
Ball-erinaPKP400.2014.431.600.139.0294.1250.0017.19
DrippyHGW400.2012.051.850.116.5172.7387.5043.24
thenewguy.MIA400.085.450.730.107.5271.4366.6724.14
gg!N/A400.1817.651.580.1111.2166.6771.4311.11
Kei YonagiMIA400.104.100.650.156.3140.0050.0038.46
FalleNQUE400.084.280.630.126.8490.0066.6724.00
aaronLAA400.084.150.630.126.6462.50100.0036.00
Will KO AnkaN/A400.1310.601.300.108.1577.2760.0019.23
HarkMollisSNI400.034.450.730.036.1478.570.0031.03
_|_N/A400.159.431.380.116.8578.5750.0032.73
AgencyPKP400.032.700.480.055.6866.670.0031.58
ezMIA400.109.531.030.109.2969.23100.0019.51
FenderSNI400.1313.401.450.099.2484.6280.0031.03
DTPKP390.106.770.820.138.2572.7350.0012.50
St. BernardMBM400.033.950.380.0710.5366.67100.0046.67
aardvarkN/A400.003.000.530.005.7158.330.0033.33
FMN/A400.033.030.500.056.0575.00100.0040.00
MessiN/A400.137.551.230.106.1681.2580.0034.69
glob.N/A390.054.330.560.097.6877.78100.0022.73
GasolN/A400.1310.051.400.097.1858.3380.0023.21
top kekkerLAA400.031.980.480.054.1675.000.0052.63
BALLDON'TLIEMBM400.034.730.700.046.7572.730.0050.00
yawnHGW400.034.750.600.047.9275.000.0025.00
CarrotCakeMBM400.109.281.680.065.5470.0050.0028.36
XileN/A400.004.380.650.006.7372.730.0042.31
TyLAA400.057.951.100.057.2377.7850.0027.27
AlphachurroSNI400.035.750.650.048.8581.820.0011.54
no nameQUE400.058.731.430.046.1264.29100.0029.82
ccga4SNI400.039.331.250.027.4680.000.0022.00
d0peQUE400.088.251.300.066.3580.00100.0015.38
DragonBeastLAA400.009.251.230.007.5587.500.0040.82
waterwheelN/A10.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
EashyN/A00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
mexQUE401.631.3316.5023.3312.450.7150.9449.06
Ball-erinaPKP400.750.602.1332.933.540.0625.0016.67
DrippyHGW400.800.651.1035.531.690.0330.7715.38
thenewguy.MIA401.551.3311.2328.008.470.4041.5130.19
gg!N/A400.580.401.2830.603.190.0437.5025.00
Kei YonagiMIA401.131.0513.2528.0012.620.4761.9042.86
FalleNQUE401.331.1511.3830.609.890.3736.9643.48
aaronLAA401.081.0815.6322.6814.530.6930.2327.91
Will KO AnkaN/A400.850.854.1530.604.880.1441.1838.24
HarkMollisSNI401.651.3012.3827.959.520.4434.6226.92
_|_N/A400.730.633.0335.534.840.0924.0032.00
AgencyPKP401.501.4312.1032.938.490.3745.6149.12
ezMIA400.980.784.2528.005.480.1535.4829.03
FenderSNI400.680.452.6027.955.780.0916.6711.11
DTPKP391.050.853.7233.774.390.1118.1821.21
St. BernardMBM401.201.1015.4526.6314.050.5847.7347.73
aardvarkN/A401.631.4513.7030.609.450.4562.0748.28
FMN/A401.201.1317.6823.3315.710.7644.4446.67
MessiN/A400.750.654.1028.006.310.1546.1534.62
glob.N/A391.130.9710.8733.7711.160.327.895.26
GasolN/A400.600.532.6026.634.950.1019.0514.29
top kekkerLAA401.030.9520.6822.6821.760.9142.1136.84
BALLDON'TLIEMBM401.130.9313.9826.6315.110.5240.5440.54
yawnHGW401.281.0810.2035.539.490.2927.9120.93
CarrotCakeMBM400.800.553.1026.635.640.1218.189.09
XileN/A401.131.0811.0835.5310.300.3130.2318.60
TyLAA400.850.632.9322.684.680.1328.0028.00
AlphachurroSNI400.630.5813.4827.9523.430.4839.1334.78
no nameQUE400.630.403.7023.339.250.1618.7512.50
ccga4SNI400.700.605.0027.958.330.1825.008.33
d0peQUE400.430.282.6023.339.450.1118.1818.18
DragonBeastLAA400.630.482.6822.685.630.1215.7910.53
waterwheelN/A10.000.000.00330.000.000.000.000.00
EashyN/A00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
mexQUE403.2502325.561210243
Ball-erinaPKP400.5121010.8765168
DrippyHGW400.4601011.1164143
thenewguy.MIA401.68188.89912168
gg!N/A400.401910.0072133
Kei YonagiMIA401.55077.7837160
FalleNQUE401.8311516.6778194
aaronLAA401.3001011.11011175
Will KO AnkaN/A400.6111213.33010136
HarkMollisSNI401.7811415.221410176
_|_N/A400.5121112.22410138
AgencyPKP402.31166.5239156
ezMIA400.8501516.6789148
FenderSNI400.4501718.4897150
DTPKP390.9501213.04815159
St. BernardMBM401.8501011.11412169
aardvarkN/A402.0301213.33711170
FMN/A401.500910.00313168
MessiN/A400.55077.78411126
glob.N/A391.2911516.30615137
GasolN/A400.4121617.78310155
top kekkerLAA401.2401112.22315154
BALLDON'TLIEMBM401.3201415.5687152
yawnHGW401.1601314.44821148
CarrotCakeMBM400.4601314.44106121
XileN/A401.15088.89213136
TyLAA400.7101112.2296128
AlphachurroSNI400.74199.78210136
no nameQUE400.42188.8996120
ccga4SNI400.47199.78411115
d0peQUE400.271910.00614119
DragonBeastLAA400.400910.0061393
waterwheelN/A10.00000.00000
EashyN/A00.00000.00000

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
BALLDON'TLIEMBM54037616149493109726
CheetosruleN/A840386259493471021721
aaronLAA84070412419161457057
top kekkerLAA84091402220104270469
mexQUE240791810970168069
thenewguy.MIA34069301613131274850
ezMIA34028494942455716121
aardvarkN/A-54061262319146342646
St. BernardMBM3405322131081279141
CarrotCakeMBM54051291816183269139
Kei YonagiMIA54035675752480510032
FMN/A2406730121156169354
Mr. HatHGW-84028826457294716922
AgencyPKP-34051302119171258542
gg!N/A-5401760605245977412
HarkMollisSNI-24057483331171252345
TyLAA-54059422624158233648
Ball-erinaPKP-34016615446361611510
ArmbranchMIA54045271614100168938
XileN/A-84049442524140163738
yawnHGW-8406446171752065448
FenderSNI-2402276696540847620
AlphachurroSNI-2405439171797065941
MessiN/A2401658545042348411
d0peQUE34025594744379313219
DTPKP-34031594542264317422
DragonBeastLAA84028544743320312816
glob.N/A-34045462928152050633
titanblueHGW-4302462504723235417
no nameQUE24028726057290213718
TantrewN/A-54032554443281114022
ccga4SNI-24027584444153026519
Iil bdlN/A-4106282121760166

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
BALLDON'TLIEMBM4010.004.3810.003761493109726
CheetosruleN/A409.695.009.6938593471021721
aaronLAA407.198.759.387024161457057
top kekkerLAA403.139.699.069122104270469
mexQUE402.5010.008.75791070168069
thenewguy.MIA404.699.388.446916131274850
ezMIA409.383.138.132849455716121
aardvarkN/A405.637.817.816123146342646
St. BernardMBM404.068.447.50531381279141
CarrotCakeMBM405.007.507.195118183269139
Kei YonagiMIA408.134.696.883557480510032
FMN/A401.569.066.56671256169354
Mr. HatHGW408.752.816.252864294716922
AgencyPKP404.386.885.945121171258542
gg!N/A409.060.635.63176045977412
HarkMollisSNI403.446.565.315733171252345
TyLAA403.755.635.005926158233648
Ball-erinaPKP408.440.944.691654361611510
ArmbranchMIA401.886.254.384516100168938
XileN/A402.195.944.064925140163738
yawnHGW400.008.133.75641752065448
FenderSNI407.501.253.44226940847620
AlphachurroSNI400.637.193.13541797065941
MessiN/A407.810.312.81165442348411
d0peQUE406.881.882.502547379313219
DTPKP406.254.062.193145264317422
DragonBeastLAA406.562.191.882847320312816
glob.N/A400.945.311.564529152050633
titanblueHGW305.941.561.25245023235417
no nameQUE405.312.500.942860290213718
TantrewN/A402.813.440.633244281114022
ccga4SNI401.253.750.312744153026519
Iil bdlN/A100.310.000.00621760166

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
aaronLAA40872841000.104.030.171.4314.251.71
BALLDON'TLIEMBM40510038970.2512.330.160.652.430.61
top kekkerLAA4083197940.052.600.091.7317.602.28
CheetosruleN/A4089744910.258.680.170.535.430.61
mexQUE40225100880.031.750.101.7317.004.39
thenewguy.MIA4034791840.053.280.131.2518.702.30
St. BernardMBM4035088810.052.030.151.0319.782.41
ezMIA4039431780.1811.380.140.534.030.57
CarrotCakeMBM4055378750.054.580.110.9817.281.76
Kei YonagiMIA4058850720.1312.000.090.802.500.52
FMN/A4021394690.031.400.081.3517.332.23
aardvarkN/A40-55666660.083.650.131.1510.652.35
AgencyPKP40-34169630.054.280.101.0514.631.70
ArmbranchMIA4051975590.032.500.060.9517.231.67
HarkMollisSNI40-23463560.054.280.061.1313.081.19
gg!N/A40-5913530.1811.480.120.301.850.28
Mr. HatHGW40-88134500.187.350.110.554.230.34
TyLAA40-53856470.053.950.081.208.401.40
Ball-erinaPKP40-3846440.159.030.110.252.880.26
DragonBeastLAA4086313410.088.000.060.403.200.52
d0peQUE4036925380.089.480.060.483.300.42
MessiN/A402780340.1010.580.070.282.100.28
XileN/A40-81659310.033.500.040.9515.931.11
AlphachurroSNI40-2372280.002.430.001.0316.481.38
FenderSNI40-2759250.1010.200.060.501.900.29
yawnHGW40-8081220.001.300.001.2016.351.39
titanblueHGW30-46619190.107.730.060.571.800.39
DTPKP40-35941160.086.600.070.554.350.53
glob.N/A40-3653130.003.800.000.8312.650.98
no nameQUE402441690.057.250.030.453.430.39
TantrewN/A40-5282860.037.030.020.553.500.58
Iil bdlN/A10-4222230.007.600.000.601.600.21
ccga4SNI40-294700.003.830.000.486.630.47

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
BALLDON'TLIEMBM406110114939231410
CheetosruleN/A405910233474191610
aaronLAA40244011612573
top kekkerLAA40222011040511
mexQUE4010101700143
thenewguy.MIA40162011312352
ezMIA4049705455613107
aardvarkN/A40233011460575
St. BernardMBM4013201811674
CarrotCakeMBM40182001834897
Kei YonagiMIA40575024804141610
FMN/A4012100560221
Mr. HatHGW4064711294227105
AgencyPKP40212021711543
gg!N/A40607024598271812
HarkMollisSNI403320117121576
TyLAA4026201158161110
Ball-erinaPKP4054601361114149
ArmbranchMIA40161001000565
XileN/A402510014021142
yawnHGW4017000520932
FenderSNI40694014084291610
AlphachurroSNI40170009721043
MessiN/A40544104234121711
d0peQUE404730237951432
DTPKP4045301264213137
DragonBeastLAA4047300320213107
glob.N/A402900015211484
titanblueHGW305030123222585
no nameQUE4060200290226125
TantrewN/A404410128142096
ccga4SNI404400015302252
Iil bdlN/A10210007601021

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
BALLDON'TLIEMBM4037265160971044
CheetosruleN/A40382110090217794
aaronLAA407057283280570794
top kekkerLAA409169393410704794
mexQUE407969362340680829
thenewguy.MIA406950212260748948
ezMIA4028216260161948
aardvarkN/A4061461822304261256
St. BernardMBM405341142140791948
CarrotCakeMBM4051391831906911044
Kei YonagiMIA4035321211201001044
FMN/A406754281310693829
Mr. HatHGW4028224071169932
AgencyPKP4051421711905851046
gg!N/A4017123031741256
HarkMollisSNI405745191200523839
TyLAA4059482312313361256
Ball-erinaPKP40161030401151046
ArmbranchMIA4045382322306891044
XileN/A404938110160637932
yawnHGW406448242241654932
FenderSNI402220405076839
AlphachurroSNI405441150191659839
MessiN/A401611303184829
d0peQUE4025194141132948
DTPKP403122501001741046
DragonBeastLAA4028165170128794
glob.N/A404533911005061046
titanblueHGW302417343054716
no nameQUE4028187051137829
TantrewN/A40322262711401256
ccga4SNI4027193140265839
Iil bdlN/A1066001016216

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
BALLDON'TLIEMBM400.2512.331.530.168.0871.4380.0037.70
CheetosruleN/A400.258.681.480.175.8862.5050.0032.20
aaronLAA400.104.030.600.176.7142.8675.0020.83
top kekkerLAA400.052.600.550.094.73100.0050.0022.73
mexQUE400.031.750.250.107.0075.000.0010.00
thenewguy.MIA400.053.280.400.138.1940.0050.0018.75
ezMIA400.1811.381.230.149.2970.0028.5726.53
aardvarkN/A400.083.650.580.136.3571.4366.6721.74
St. BernardMBM400.052.030.330.156.2357.1450.0046.15
CarrotCakeMBM400.054.580.450.1110.1777.78100.0044.44
Kei YonagiMIA400.1312.001.430.098.4262.5060.0024.56
FMN/A400.031.400.300.084.6750.00100.0016.67
Mr. HatHGW400.187.351.600.114.5950.0071.4342.19
AgencyPKP400.054.280.530.108.1475.000.0023.81
gg!N/A400.1811.481.500.127.6566.6771.4345.00
HarkMollisSNI400.054.280.830.065.1885.7150.0045.45
TyLAA400.053.950.650.086.0890.9150.0023.08
Ball-erinaPKP400.159.031.350.116.6964.2983.3325.93
ArmbranchMIA400.032.500.400.066.2583.33100.0031.25
XileN/A400.033.500.630.045.6050.00100.0044.00
yawnHGW400.001.300.430.003.0666.670.0052.94
FenderSNI400.1010.201.730.065.9162.5075.0042.03
AlphachurroSNI400.002.430.430.005.7175.000.0058.82
MessiN/A400.1010.581.350.077.8364.7175.0022.22
d0peQUE400.089.481.180.068.0666.6733.3329.79
DTPKP400.086.601.130.075.8753.8566.6728.89
DragonBeastLAA400.088.001.180.066.8170.00100.0027.66
glob.N/A400.003.800.730.005.2450.000.0048.28
titanblueHGW300.107.731.670.064.6462.5066.6750.00
no nameQUE400.057.251.500.034.8341.67100.0043.33
TantrewN/A400.037.031.100.026.3966.670.0045.45
ccga4SNI400.003.831.100.003.4840.000.0050.00
Iil bdlN/A100.007.602.100.003.6250.000.0047.62

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
BALLDON'TLIEMBM400.930.652.4326.103.730.0923.0819.23
CheetosruleN/A400.950.535.4319.8510.330.2742.8647.62
aaronLAA401.751.4314.2519.8510.000.7249.1249.12
top kekkerLAA402.281.7317.6019.8510.200.8959.4256.52
mexQUE401.981.7317.0020.739.860.8249.2852.17
thenewguy.MIA401.731.2518.7023.7014.960.7952.0042.00
ezMIA400.700.534.0323.707.670.1728.5728.57
aardvarkN/A401.531.1510.6531.409.260.3450.0039.13
St. BernardMBM401.331.0319.7823.7019.290.8334.1534.15
CarrotCakeMBM401.280.9817.2826.1017.720.6648.7246.15
Kei YonagiMIA400.880.802.5026.103.130.1037.5037.50
FMN/A401.681.3517.3320.7312.830.8457.4151.85
Mr. HatHGW400.700.554.2323.307.680.1831.8218.18
AgencyPKP401.281.0514.6326.1513.930.5645.2440.48
gg!N/A400.430.301.8531.406.170.0625.0025.00
HarkMollisSNI401.431.1313.0820.9811.620.6244.4442.22
TyLAA401.481.208.4031.407.000.2747.9247.92
Ball-erinaPKP400.400.252.8826.1511.500.1140.0030.00
ArmbranchMIA401.130.9517.2326.1018.130.6660.5360.53
XileN/A401.230.9515.9323.3016.760.6842.1128.95
yawnHGW401.601.2016.3523.3013.630.7050.0050.00
FenderSNI400.550.501.9020.983.800.0925.0020.00
AlphachurroSNI401.351.0316.4820.9816.070.7946.3436.59
MessiN/A400.400.282.1020.737.640.1027.2727.27
d0peQUE400.630.483.3023.706.950.1421.0521.05
DTPKP400.780.554.3526.157.910.1745.4522.73
DragonBeastLAA400.700.403.2019.858.000.1643.7531.25
glob.N/A401.130.8312.6526.1515.330.4830.3027.27
titanblueHGW300.800.571.8023.873.180.0817.6517.65
no nameQUE400.700.453.4320.737.610.1727.7838.89
TantrewN/A400.800.553.5031.406.360.1131.8227.27
ccga4SNI400.680.486.6320.9813.950.3221.0515.79
Iil bdlN/A100.600.601.6021.602.670.0716.670.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
BALLDON'TLIEMBM400.6121318.061112188
CheetosruleN/A400.610811.111713183
aaronLAA401.71179.721322184
top kekkerLAA402.2801723.612220211
mexQUE404.3901115.28109197
thenewguy.MIA402.301912.501917194
ezMIA400.5701318.0677164
aardvarkN/A402.3511115.28157174
St. BernardMBM402.41179.721212173
CarrotCakeMBM401.760811.111213179
Kei YonagiMIA400.52056.94315118
FMN/A402.2301216.671319179
Mr. HatHGW400.3401013.89625145
AgencyPKP401.70079.72911163
gg!N/A400.28156.9458134
HarkMollisSNI401.19068.331217156
TyLAA401.4001013.891118153
Ball-erinaPKP400.26268.33615122
ArmbranchMIA401.6711115.28713171
XileN/A401.110811.111120135
yawnHGW401.39068.331629122
FenderSNI400.29056.94211147
AlphachurroSNI401.3801115.281322146
MessiN/A400.28079.7258177
d0peQUE400.420811.11615127
DTPKP400.5301115.28917120
DragonBeastLAA400.5211115.281211128
glob.N/A400.9811115.281218137
titanblueHGW300.39035.5671574
no nameQUE400.3911318.061015108
TantrewN/A400.580912.50101284
ccga4SNI400.47079.7281490
Iil bdlN/A100.210211.110720