MLTP

Recent MLTP News:

Teams
(League Rank)

1Red Hot Chili Poppers
2Centra of Attention
3The Holy Seehawks
4TC Jukes
5Holy Rollers
6Mickey Mouse Poperation
7ALL CAPS
8Soviet Ballers
9United Pingdom
10CreoKoalas
11Balls on Parade
12Chennai Super Pings

Major League TagPro

Est. 2013

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
WarriOrsCoA84320322544537451410381783223
brightTHS78320323470480399372273889209
badgerRHCP643202935305154503462641000212
WanyeCoA843203124994774112926611192230
Abe LincolnHR83215723032271991333244088463
GOOBRTHS783202644804573953257551042192
Bal McCartnyBOP-6732058525912511561496137506
TyTCJ153203663853302882228382306285
BALLDON'TLIEAC-23214463282602331623273423343
BigBirdTHS78320467222111100702116622413
FrothyCoA84320503239111100697115684432
ARMBRANCHAC-232155524512411562185385474
MatetricksRHCP67280206406410348275752976141
CB13MMP-63103603843212761995352371290
Nice PersonRHCP64320476251142130958115733413
GeT_RiGhTTCJ1532047820811110259295679403
EpiphanyTHS91300400229136119774165062316
FrozenTCJ153203065304594162522411395203
DjinniUP-1320231479441390297447667163
thenewguy.CSP-422803533542712391783252536289
EggoCoA78280360263157138967174329269
BamboozlerRHCP643203482862041861251175102306
ArbybearUP-2732052733313312863955016455
DEAD NANHR12251143460438386278048391107
toaster.MMP1280380232140129910104738329
GasolCSP-47320249588505460287437765177
SuchitSVB-12280255468403367246733919186
refinedUP3240367242153136863123269315
CurryBOP-512803332731861721071134486287
CrossoverMMP-4310252633567528288635576185
DYWZAC-23212575224574202601321021186
aardvarkTCJ224039221111110564063800337
FURY.AC8241181475448408253435485134
okthen99SVB1230200390356325227828872154
#SelfySyntaxUP-17320199544481442252836661131
waterwheelCSP-473203343352041931056104633275
boogieHR102413202782071911054132667274
A-A-ronSVB-2120025118511398622132646207
DorisCRK-4428036223112512190144025317
SyniikalMMP712018926774502973158
EIsaBOP-61280175566491457242532310128
DestarCRK-68280184487411381222027759129
pulpoCSP-41231190469409385231623490129
FLYCRK-843202205314294052134201233165
mCRK-1916026395494833212619216
Mike TroutSVB11118181101514628052244164
RaspberryCoA64068423124124554665
King's CrownUP-9121186111555131642007163
TaurusHR-3405028129152358347
d0peTCJ-1120011038733931318332335580
anduinSVB-301612151801039751452241181
Ball OONHR182401932962442281219141034142
mis-98011820886501438106
PnaoxtMMP-15130882011791619951724756
veezyHR-2718012829424422612491726284
beast modeMMP-79084125101894981063465
yissCSP-14128163116585630922382153
OBAMA.AC-10801045640371613112386
RacgiManSVB-9140178118676625912282139
CostanzaHPMMP5407341222197155970
glob.SVB-259070145119108858823054
FUCKDACRC-1380511441391286291022033
HOMIE*PHOBICCRK-16403072605432256319
KamikazeSVB-186043967164334614531
blackberryBOP-34026564844329411914
TheBob18CRK-40405946292980046248
sidewalkBOP-3810059210179170744624838
Juke of YoreBOP-164042342121109056534
sIide-132024329943031817
misaki-82021135579038921
Some PaulBOP-1120124238361811599
titanblueCRK-4860371026765460112131
GLTPVet321000000000
kutrebarHR0105181313920294

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
WarriOrsCoA32010.005.3410.00322537410381783223
brightTHS3209.865.489.86323480372273889209
badgerRHCP3209.734.939.732935153462641000212
WanyeCoA3209.595.759.593124772926611192230
Abe LincolnHR3216.719.459.455722271333244088463
GOOBRTHS3209.454.529.322644573257551042192
Bal McCartnyBOP3203.1510.009.1858512561496137506
TyTCJ3208.636.719.043663302228382306285
BALLDON'TLIEAC3217.268.368.904462601623273423343
BigBirdTHS3204.389.738.77467111702116622413
FrothyCoA3204.259.598.63503111697115684432
ARMBRANCHAC3212.889.868.4955512462185385474
MatetricksRHCP2809.323.428.36206410275752976141
CB13MMP3107.956.858.223603211995352371290
Nice PersonRHCP3204.119.048.08476142958115733413
GeT_RiGhTTCJ3203.299.327.9547811159295679403
EpiphanyTHS3005.758.777.81400136774165062316
FrozenTCJ3208.905.627.673064592522411395203
DjinniUP3209.043.157.53231441297447667163
thenewguy.CSP2806.996.997.403532711783252536289
EggoCoA2806.038.227.26360157967174329269
BamboozlerRHCP3205.898.087.123482041251175102306
ArbybearUP3201.929.186.9952713363955016455
DEAD NANHR2519.181.646.85143438278048391107
toaster.MMP2803.848.496.71380140910104738329
GasolCSP3208.774.116.58249505287437765177
SuchitSVB2808.084.666.44255403246733919186
refinedUP2404.667.816.30367153863123269315
CurryBOP2804.937.536.163331861071134486287
CrossoverMMP3108.363.706.03252567288635576185
DYWZAC3217.814.385.892574572601321021186
aardvarkTCJ2402.608.635.7539211164063800337
FURY.AC2418.492.605.62181448253435485134
okthen99SVB2307.533.845.48200356227828872154
#SelfySyntaxUP3208.222.195.34199481252836661131
waterwheelCSP3203.567.405.213342041056104633275
boogieHR2414.797.125.073202071054132667274
A-A-ronSVB2005.486.584.93251113622132646207
DorisCRK2802.197.954.7936212590144025317
SyniikalMMP1200.148.904.6618974502973158
EIsaBOP2807.672.054.52175491242532310128
DestarCRK2807.402.474.38184411222027759129
pulpoCSP2317.123.014.25190409231623490129
FLYCRK3206.583.564.112204292134201233165
mCRK1601.237.673.972634933212619216
Mike TroutSVB1183.016.443.841815128052244164
RaspberryCoA405.624.793.706831124554665
King's CrownUP1212.476.303.561865531642007163
TaurusHR406.163.293.425012152358347
d0peTCJ2006.851.233.2911033918332335580
anduinSVB1612.336.163.1521510351452241181
Ball OONHR2405.343.973.011932441219141034142
mis800.277.262.8811886501438106
PnaoxtMMP1306.441.512.74881799951724756
veezyHR1806.301.782.6012824412491726284
beast modeMMP905.212.332.47841014981063465
yissCSP1281.645.892.331635830922382153
OBAMA.AC802.055.212.19104401613112386
RacgiManSVB1401.106.032.051786725912282139
CostanzaHPMMP401.515.071.92732297155970
glob.SVB904.521.371.7870119858823054
FUCKDACRC805.070.681.64511396291022033
HOMIE*PHOBICCRK403.971.101.51306032256319
KamikazeSVB603.700.961.374371334614531
blackberryBOP403.420.821.232648329411914
TheBob18CRK400.554.251.10592980046248
sidewalkBOP1002.740.550.9659179744624838
Juke of YoreBOP400.822.740.824221109056534
sIide200.002.880.6824943031817
misaki200.411.920.5521579038921
Some PaulBOP201.780.270.4112381811599
titanblueCRK601.370.410.273767460112131
GLTPVet3200.960.140.14000000
kutrebarHR100.680.000.00513920294

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
WarriOrsCoA32084100391000.2512.820.150.702.450.59
brightTHS320789834980.2311.630.150.652.780.69
WanyeCoA320849246970.199.140.130.723.730.63
badgerRHCP320649738950.2010.820.120.663.130.55
BigBirdTHS320783195930.032.190.101.2920.692.10
FrothyCoA320843090920.032.180.101.3517.762.10
GOOBRTHS320789033900.1710.180.120.603.260.55
Abe LincolnHR32185177890.074.150.111.4412.741.89
MatetricksRHCP280679325870.199.850.130.503.490.51
EpiphanyTHS300914472850.052.580.121.0516.871.75
Mike TroutSVB118113492840.042.370.101.3919.021.79
Nice PersonRHCP320642885820.032.990.081.2917.921.90
EggoCoA280784861800.063.450.110.9615.461.37
TyTCJ320158249790.126.960.120.897.210.95
DEAD NANHR25112953770.1911.080.110.431.560.31
BamboozlerRHCP320644162750.053.910.080.9615.941.22
SyniikalMMP12070100740.000.380.001.3224.787.27
BALLDON'TLIEAC321-25256720.085.060.101.0710.661.36
Bal McCartnyBOP320-671698700.031.920.071.5819.182.26
CB13MMP310-67451690.116.440.110.947.650.94
GeT_RiGhTTCJ320152082670.031.850.081.2617.752.30
ARMBRANCHAC321-21193660.021.930.061.4816.782.27
refinedUP24033674640.053.600.081.3113.621.52
King's CrownUP121-92380620.032.610.071.3516.591.68
toaster.MMP28012675610.043.250.071.1816.921.64
aardvarkTCJ24021387590.032.670.051.4015.831.86
A-A-ronSVB200-214959570.073.110.121.0413.231.36
thenewguy.CSP280-425752560.096.370.091.039.061.00
FURY.AC24188720540.1510.510.080.562.010.38
okthen99SVB23018544520.129.900.080.673.790.51
DjinniUP320-18916510.159.290.110.512.080.48
FrozenTCJ320158043490.137.880.090.634.360.58
boogieHR241103857480.054.370.061.1411.071.15
beast modeMMP90-76248460.115.530.100.727.040.67
mis80-9297440.000.810.001.3317.985.90
CurryBOP280-513367430.053.830.071.0316.021.22
ArbybearUP320-27784410.022.000.041.4215.681.58
SuchitSVB280-127941390.128.810.080.663.280.54
OBAMA.AC80-102166380.042.010.081.0814.041.86
yissCSP128-14879360.022.410.031.2018.611.41
mCRK160-19589340.012.080.021.3516.372.77
anduinSVB161-301564330.033.190.051.1213.921.19
CrossoverMMP310-47026310.119.310.060.601.860.40
PnaoxtMMP130-15848300.137.650.090.431.900.44
DYWZAC321-26131280.108.100.070.583.180.49
glob.SVB90-256430260.099.530.070.602.560.48
GasolCSP320-477723250.128.980.070.552.390.42
DorisCRK280-441070230.013.220.031.1314.381.57
FUCKDACRC80-137211210.137.860.070.412.750.35
d0peTCJ200-11750200.129.170.070.401.780.28
pulpoCSP231-416621180.1010.030.060.562.120.41
waterwheelCSP320-471854160.033.300.050.8614.481.00
#SelfySyntaxUP320-17677150.117.900.070.412.070.37
RacgiManSVB140-9369130.011.850.010.9916.301.51
KamikazeSVB60-185618110.105.570.080.522.420.45
EIsaBOP280-61695100.118.660.070.461.110.31
Ball OONHR24018393680.065.080.060.594.310.65
veezyHR180-27541070.096.940.070.471.460.44
DestarCRK280-68591350.107.930.070.462.710.38
FLYCRK320-84462830.066.670.050.523.850.41
sidewalkBOP100-3843220.067.440.030.382.480.28
titanblueCRK60-48251500.027.670.010.522.020.36
Some PaulBOP20-11---0.059.050.030.452.950.29
sIide20-13---0.002.150.000.8515.900.75
TheBob18CRK40-40---0.002.000.001.2011.551.28
GLTPVet3201---0.000.000.000.000.000.00
kutrebarHR100---0.009.200.000.402.900.28
CostanzaHPMMP405---0.032.430.051.7513.981.78
blackberryBOP40-3---0.108.230.080.352.980.46
misaki20-8---0.003.950.001.0519.451.62
HOMIE*PHOBICCRK40-16---0.138.050.080.481.580.42
TaurusHR40-3---0.083.800.251.1814.581.79
Juke of YoreBOP40-16---0.002.730.000.8514.131.24
RaspberryCoA406---0.133.100.161.6313.651.62

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
WarriOrsCoA3205378182141034717213989
brightTHS3204807331437224913011171
badgerRHCP3205156441634623216714296
WanyeCoA3204776181829262415812982
Abe LincolnHR321227242713339767041
GOOBRTHS3204575521232573613211068
Bal McCartnyBOP3201259036145543018
TyTCJ3203303866222818918762
BALLDON'TLIEAC3212602737162312845536
BigBirdTHS32011111137027323420
FrothyCoA32011111066979353221
ARMBRANCHAC3211248236213492716
MatetricksRHCP2804105291527572411511685
CB13MMP3103213558199515907133
Nice PersonRHCP320142111295810444430
GeT_RiGhTTCJ3201119125922363019
EpiphanyTHS30013616267744423219
FrozenTCJ320459413825222218211580
DjinniUP320441476929742613810562
thenewguy.CSP2802712536178320888541
EggoCoA28015717069679464021
BamboozlerRHCP3202041735125110665533
ArbybearUP3201335116394523621
DEAD NANHR251438483827802114710267
toaster.MMP28014010019107433020
GasolCSP320505372928741914813472
SuchitSVB280403334824672214711070
refinedUP24015312248636554023
CurryBOP2801861313107111605031
CrossoverMMP310567351628861820612981
DYWZAC3214573221126011915312777
aardvarkTCJ2401116016405382212
FURY.AC241448352925342016112073
okthen99SVB230356283822781912410167
#SelfySyntaxUP3204813621025282117510665
waterwheelCSP320204101410567756439
boogieHR241207131410547765734
A-A-ronSVB20011313216224353627
DorisCRK2801254019017362721
SyniikalMMP1207000450231
EIsaBOP280491321524251517911466
DestarCRK28041127612220171469458
pulpoCSP231409232823161513711964
FLYCRK32042920382134141629563
mCRK16049101332212136
Mike TroutSVB118515032802191714
RaspberryCoA4031520124011107
King's CrownUP12155411316525179
TaurusHR40123101522365
d0peTCJ20033923041833121217644
anduinSVB1611035015142362719
Ball OONHR240244141412195946745
mis808000651332
PnaoxtMMP13017917059956533721
veezyHR180244171712498945638
beast modeMMP901011004498231156
yissCSP128582003092241711
OBAMA.AC804030116101494
RacgiManSVB14067110259131208
CostanzaHPMMP40221009701244
glob.SVB901198228589352419
FUCKDACRC8013910526293514323
HOMIE*PHOBICCRK40605013223281511
KamikazeSVB6071601334229138
blackberryBOP4048401329316146
TheBob18CRK40290008001863
sidewalkBOP1001796007443754418
Juke of YoreBOP40210001090654
sIide209000430421
misaki205000792132
Some PaulBOP2038101181012117
titanblueCRK60671014604201610
GLTPVet320000000000
kutrebarHR1013000921542

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
WarriOrsCoA32032222356157337837380
brightTHS3203232094464948897072
badgerRHCP32029321253958110007180
WanyeCoA320312230731481111927380
Abe LincolnHR32157246318619192240888050
GOOBRTHS32026419263474110427072
Bal McCartnyBOP3205855062719279361377083
TyTCJ32036628586896323067821
BALLDON'TLIEAC32144634314815162334237908
BigBirdTHS32046741321021221466227072
FrothyCoA32050343220416213256847380
ARMBRANCHAC32155547419813209553857908
MatetricksRHCP2802061414074139766221
CB13MMP3103602901059109223717168
Nice PersonRHCP32047641316615176657337180
GeT_RiGhTTCJ32047840319213215556797821
EpiphanyTHS30040031614116146350626490
FrozenTCJ32030620365666413957821
DjinniUP3202311633143726678398
thenewguy.CSP28035328910711120125367002
EggoCoA28036026911115125143296418
BamboozlerRHCP32034830612311123351027180
ArbybearUP32052745521110222450168111
DEAD NANHR2511431073423723916246
toaster.MMP28038032912010122547386277
GasolCSP3202491774174247657930
SuchitSVB2802551864755269197045
refinedUP24036731512211131332696132
CurryBOP2803332871218127144866202
CrossoverMMP3102521853794115767076
DYWZAC32125718651954310217908
aardvarkTCJ2403923371448144338005622
FURY.AC2411811343703444855857
okthen99SVB2302001543634248725914
#SelfySyntaxUP3201991313233236618136
waterwheelCSP3203342751289146146337930
boogieHR2413202741056113026676035
A-A-ronSVB200251207871096126465404
DorisCRK2803623171276150240256786
SyniikalMMP12018915890790029732196
EIsaBOP2801751282323123106262
DestarCRK2801841292313217596937
pulpoCSP2311901295054634906421
FLYCRK32022016551358212337911
mCRK1602632161126121126193774
Mike TroutSVB11818116463275022443089
RaspberryCoA406865284311546962
King's CrownUP12118616382886120072946
TaurusHR4050472402405831007
d0peTCJ200110802012233554636
anduinSVB16121518184688122414889
Ball OONHR24019314238741310346112
mis8011810642144014381803
PnaoxtMMP1308856931112473612
veezyHR180128841601632624513
beast modeMMP9084652833026342378
yissCSP12816315369270123822739
OBAMA.AC801048629138011232051
RacgiManSVB14017813957269122823513
CostanzaHPMMP4073703223605591065
glob.SVB907054831612302626
FUCKDACRC8051331111312201898
HOMIE*PHOBICCRK4030193032631209
KamikazeSVB60433162501452045
blackberryBOP4026141010119848
TheBob18CRK405948901524621360
sidewalkBOP10059381731212482195
Juke of YoreBOP404234161142565881
sIide2024177070318582
misaki2021216051389453
Some PaulBOP20129213059499
titanblueCRK60373162501212116
GLTPVet3200000000273
kutrebarHR1054100029254

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
WarriOrsCoA3200.2512.821.680.157.6464.0364.2032.03
brightTHS3200.2311.631.500.157.7563.9676.7127.08
badgerRHCP3200.2010.821.610.126.7267.6168.7532.43
WanyeCoA3200.199.141.490.136.1363.5757.3833.12
Abe LincolnHR3210.074.150.710.115.8758.5762.5033.48
GOOBRTHS3200.1710.181.430.127.1361.8274.5528.88
Bal McCartnyBOP3200.031.920.390.074.9160.0066.6743.20
TyTCJ3200.126.961.030.126.7571.2668.4227.58
BALLDON'TLIEAC3210.085.060.810.106.2465.4562.9632.31
BigBirdTHS3200.032.190.350.106.3258.8263.6428.83
FrothyCoA3200.032.180.350.106.2865.6345.4531.53
ARMBRANCHAC3210.021.930.390.065.0159.2637.5039.52
MatetricksRHCP2800.199.851.460.136.7273.2853.8528.05
CB13MMP3100.116.441.040.116.2146.4862.8628.04
Nice PersonRHCP3200.032.990.440.086.7568.1872.7330.99
GeT_RiGhTTCJ3200.031.850.350.085.3363.3366.6732.43
EpiphanyTHS3000.052.580.450.125.6959.3850.0030.88
FrozenTCJ3200.137.881.430.095.4969.5773.1739.65
DjinniUP3200.159.291.380.116.7459.0568.0931.29
thenewguy.CSP2800.096.370.970.096.5848.2464.0032.47
EggoCoA2800.063.450.560.116.1652.5064.7129.30
BamboozlerRHCP3200.053.910.640.086.1360.0052.9432.35
ArbybearUP3200.022.000.420.044.8058.3360.0039.10
DEAD NANHR2510.1911.081.750.116.3565.6977.0833.56
toaster.MMP2800.043.250.500.076.5066.6790.0030.71
GasolCSP3200.128.981.580.075.6953.7370.2729.31
SuchitSVB2800.128.811.440.086.1263.6463.6436.48
refinedUP2400.053.600.640.085.6457.5050.0035.95
CurryBOP2800.053.830.660.075.7662.0069.2332.26
CrossoverMMP3100.119.311.830.065.0962.7980.0036.33
DYWZAC3210.108.101.420.075.6960.6359.3833.48
aardvarkTCJ2400.032.670.460.055.7754.5583.3334.23
FURY.AC2410.1510.511.860.085.6660.8368.5735.94
okthen99SVB2300.129.901.550.086.4066.3460.7134.83
#SelfySyntaxUP3200.117.901.500.075.2661.3266.6736.38
waterwheelCSP3200.033.300.640.055.1860.9450.0036.76
boogieHR2410.054.370.860.065.0959.6561.5436.71
A-A-ronSVB2000.073.110.570.125.5075.0076.9230.97
DorisCRK2800.013.220.450.037.2177.7875.0028.80
SyniikalMMP1200.000.380.060.006.4333.330.0028.57
EIsaBOP2800.118.661.750.074.9457.8981.2536.46
DestarCRK2800.107.931.470.075.4061.7074.0735.52
pulpoCSP2310.1010.031.770.065.6653.7856.5233.50
FLYCRK3200.066.671.340.054.9766.3245.0037.76
mCRK1600.012.080.310.026.7846.150.0024.49
Mike TroutSVB1180.042.370.430.105.4982.3540.0037.25
RaspberryCoA400.133.100.780.164.0070.0060.0035.48
King's CrownUP1210.032.610.450.075.7552.9450.0045.45
TaurusHR400.083.800.300.2512.6783.3366.6725.00
d0peTCJ2000.129.171.700.075.4157.8982.6135.69
anduinSVB1610.033.190.640.054.9970.3780.0034.95
Ball OONHR2400.065.081.020.065.0067.1664.2938.52
mis800.000.810.100.008.1366.670.0037.50
PnaoxtMMP1300.137.651.380.095.5656.7670.5929.61
veezyHR1800.096.941.360.075.1267.8652.9438.52
beast modeMMP900.115.531.120.104.9340.0060.0030.69
yissCSP1280.022.410.450.035.3364.71100.0041.38
OBAMA.AC800.042.010.500.084.0344.4466.6735.00
RacgiManSVB1400.011.850.480.013.8740.000.0046.27
CostanzaHPMMP400.032.430.550.054.41100.00100.0054.55
glob.SVB900.099.531.320.077.2179.1750.0029.41
FUCKDACRC800.137.861.740.074.5353.4930.0036.69
HOMIE*PHOBICCRK400.138.051.500.085.3773.3380.0046.67
KamikazeSVB600.105.571.180.084.7061.5483.3340.85
blackberryBOP400.108.231.200.086.8542.8675.0033.33
TheBob18CRK400.002.000.730.002.7650.000.0062.07
sidewalkBOP1000.067.441.790.034.1640.91100.0041.90
Juke of YoreBOP400.002.730.530.005.1980.000.0028.57
sIide200.002.150.450.004.7850.000.0044.44
misaki200.003.950.250.0015.8066.670.0020.00
Some PaulBOP200.059.051.900.034.7663.640.0031.58
titanblueCRK600.027.671.120.016.8762.500.0029.85
GLTPVet3200.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
kutrebarHR100.009.201.300.007.0850.000.0038.46

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
WarriOrsCoA3201.010.702.4523.063.510.1132.7425.11
brightTHS3201.010.652.7822.104.250.1323.4421.05
badgerRHCP3200.920.663.1322.444.720.1427.3625.00
WanyeCoA3200.980.723.7323.065.180.1635.2231.74
Abe LincolnHR3211.781.4412.7425.088.830.5141.4740.17
GOOBRTHS3200.830.603.2622.105.430.1538.5432.81
Bal McCartnyBOP3201.831.5819.1822.1312.130.8755.1453.56
TyTCJ3201.140.897.2124.448.090.2933.6830.18
BALLDON'TLIEAC3211.391.0710.6624.649.980.4347.2343.15
BigBirdTHS3201.461.2920.6922.1016.030.9453.5150.85
FrothyCoA3201.571.3517.7623.0613.160.7749.3147.22
ARMBRANCHAC3211.731.4816.7824.6411.360.6844.0941.77
MatetricksRHCP2800.740.503.4922.226.920.1629.0828.37
CB13MMP3101.160.947.6523.128.180.3337.5936.21
Nice PersonRHCP3201.491.2917.9222.4413.880.8042.6240.19
GeT_RiGhTTCJ3201.491.2617.7524.4414.090.7353.3547.64
EpiphanyTHS3001.331.0516.8721.6316.020.7846.2044.62
FrozenTCJ3200.960.634.3624.446.870.1832.5132.02
DjinniUP3200.720.512.0826.244.090.0822.7019.02
thenewguy.CSP2801.261.039.0625.018.780.3641.5237.02
EggoCoA2801.290.9615.4622.9216.090.6746.4741.26
BamboozlerRHCP3201.090.9615.9422.4416.670.7140.2040.20
ArbybearUP3201.651.4215.6825.3511.020.6248.7946.37
DEAD NANHR2510.570.431.5624.883.650.0634.5831.78
toaster.MMP2801.361.1816.9222.4214.400.7537.0836.47
GasolCSP3200.780.552.3924.784.320.1023.7323.16
SuchitSVB2800.910.663.2825.164.940.1327.9625.27
refinedUP2401.531.3113.6225.5510.380.5341.5938.73
CurryBOP2801.191.0316.0222.1515.630.7244.2542.16
CrossoverMMP3100.810.601.8622.833.110.0822.1620.00
DYWZAC3210.800.583.1824.645.490.1329.0327.42
aardvarkTCJ2401.631.4015.8323.4311.280.6842.7342.73
FURY.AC2410.750.562.0124.303.620.0825.3727.61
okthen99SVB2300.870.673.7925.715.660.1527.2723.38
#SelfySyntaxUP3200.620.412.0725.435.050.0824.4324.43
waterwheelCSP3201.040.8614.4824.7816.850.5853.0946.55
boogieHR2411.331.1411.0725.049.730.4441.2438.32
A-A-ronSVB2001.261.0413.2327.0212.780.4946.3842.03
DorisCRK2801.291.1314.3824.2412.700.5947.3240.06
SyniikalMMP1201.581.3224.7818.3018.821.3556.9656.96
EIsaBOP2800.630.461.1122.362.420.0524.2217.97
DestarCRK2800.660.462.7124.785.880.1124.8117.83
pulpoCSP2310.820.562.1227.803.800.0835.6638.76
FLYCRK3200.690.523.8524.727.470.1635.1530.91
mCRK1601.641.3516.3723.5912.130.6956.0251.85
Mike TroutSVB1181.531.3919.0226.1813.680.7345.7338.41
RaspberryCoA401.701.6313.6524.058.400.5747.6943.08
King's CrownUP1211.541.3516.5924.3512.310.6852.7650.31
TaurusHR401.251.1814.5825.1812.400.5851.0651.06
d0peTCJ2000.550.401.7823.184.440.0827.5025.00
anduinSVB1611.341.1213.9230.3712.380.4648.6246.41
Ball OONHR2400.800.594.3125.477.280.1728.8726.76
mis801.481.3317.9822.5413.570.8041.5139.62
PnaoxtMMP1300.680.431.9027.784.410.0719.6416.07
veezyHR1800.710.471.4625.073.120.0619.0519.05
beast modeMMP900.930.727.0426.429.750.2746.1543.08
yissCSP1281.271.2018.6121.4015.570.8745.7545.10
OBAMA.AC801.301.0814.0425.6413.060.5544.1933.72
RacgiManSVB1401.270.9916.3025.0916.420.6549.6441.01
CostanzaHPMMP401.831.7513.9826.637.990.5251.4345.71
glob.SVB900.780.602.5629.184.260.0929.6314.81
FUCKDACRC800.640.412.7523.736.670.1239.3933.33
HOMIE*PHOBICCRK400.750.481.5830.233.320.0515.7915.79
KamikazeSVB600.720.522.4234.084.680.0716.1319.35
blackberryBOP400.650.352.9821.208.500.147.147.14
TheBob18CRK401.481.2011.5534.009.630.3431.2518.75
sidewalkBOP1000.590.382.4821.956.530.1131.5844.74
Juke of YoreBOP401.050.8514.1322.0316.620.6441.1847.06
sIide201.200.8515.9029.1018.710.5541.1841.18
misaki201.051.0519.4522.6518.520.8623.8128.57
Some PaulBOP200.600.452.9524.956.560.1233.3322.22
titanblueCRK600.620.522.0235.273.900.0616.1319.35
GLTPVet3200.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
kutrebarHR100.500.402.9025.407.250.110.0025.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
WarriOrsCoA3200.59512817.7899931499
brightTHS3200.69811916.53114711531
badgerRHCP3200.55110214.1781801413
WanyeCoA3200.6358011.1182881196
Abe LincolnHR3211.89412617.501091041545
GOOBRTHS3200.5577710.6972851225
Bal McCartnyBOP3202.26111015.28791441443
TyTCJ3200.95410915.1481971306
BALLDON'TLIEAC3211.36013118.19103951394
BigBirdTHS3202.1008311.53541221445
FrothyCoA3202.1007910.97711391347
ARMBRANCHAC3212.2719713.47811301377
MatetricksRHCP2800.51108313.1765581147
CB13MMP3100.94107710.97701081237
Nice PersonRHCP3201.9018611.94631211353
GeT_RiGhTTCJ3202.3008511.81751061349
EpiphanyTHS3001.75111717.11841101355
FrozenTCJ3200.58210114.031031141146
DjinniUP3200.4849913.7568891107
thenewguy.CSP2801.0078013.07641151133
EggoCoA2801.3729715.40911251141
BamboozlerRHCP3201.2217310.14421001228
ArbybearUP3201.5807410.28722051180
DEAD NANHR2510.314468.383674895
toaster.MMP2801.6416510.32511031089
GasolCSP3200.42810915.14721281038
SuchitSVB2800.5439014.2969101985
refinedUP2401.5257313.0852106970
CurryBOP2801.2217111.27461011037
CrossoverMMP3100.4047911.4067105952
DYWZAC3210.495588.0671102994
aardvarkTCJ2401.8607413.70551061008
FURY.AC2410.3856412.264767776
okthen99SVB2300.5135911.304665815
#SelfySyntaxUP3200.3739112.6468102952
waterwheelCSP3201.0017610.56591421088
boogieHR2411.1537112.724687914
A-A-ronSVB2001.3626012.824487818
DorisCRK2801.5709515.52451101073
SyniikalMMP1207.270239.133119503
EIsaBOP2800.312589.2147109750
DestarCRK2800.383579.0555106830
pulpoCSP2310.4116411.856184653
FLYCRK3200.4147410.2855126829
mCRK1602.7704312.574747644
Mike TroutSVB1181.790279.381755496
RaspberryCoA401.6221011.11318186
King's CrownUP1211.680239.132360453
TaurusHR401.7901617.78319206
d0peTCJ2000.283399.033074609
anduinSVB1611.191419.493483591
Ball OONHR2400.6526912.785168709
mis805.9002111.671212324
PnaoxtMMP1300.4414013.473240426
veezyHR1800.4414611.624468498
beast modeMMP900.6722611.561936349
yissCSP1281.410289.151060485
OBAMA.AC801.860199.601819272
RacgiManSVB1401.510279.383952465
CostanzaHPMMP401.7801412.96320160
glob.SVB900.4832611.561637258
FUCKDACRC800.3511910.561816254
HOMIE*PHOBICCRK400.421910.00111888
KamikazeSVB600.451179.941232136
blackberryBOP400.4601112.221212158
TheBob18CRK401.2801211.111117114
sidewalkBOP1000.2832912.392140238
Juke of YoreBOP401.2401112.22813128
sIide200.750411.1172357
misaki201.62012.780863
Some PaulBOP200.29147.413645
titanblueCRK600.361159.26637100
GLTPVet3200.00000.00000
kutrebarHR100.280311.111523

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
WarriOrsCoA1440475969526051412221
Abe LincolnHR34088323226174659463
Bal McCartnyBOP-6409729131171281377
King's CrownUP3408435151290374672
FrozenTCJ04051705951340712834
SyniikalMMP64084174426098864
thenewguy.CSP04069433025178359152
badgerRHCP-34044837365389710627
toaster.MMP6406331171562282253
okthen99SVB54043756357379614133
CB13MMP6402972705834289122
refinedUP-3408043191868172860
CurryBOP-64058262522108277544
DjinniUP0404270625541866920
BALLDON'TLIEAC24075352221141152163
pulpoCSP0403680696344266423
Mike TroutSVB53658301413104187744
Nice PersonRHCP-34069432625153166956
FrothyCoA14405530141391179548
BigBirdTHS-144053402018126258340
GasolCSP04044776256395412225
mCRK-2407234121273071659
WanyeCoA144054765653349315632
DorisCRK-24062452524195148948
GeT_RiGhTTCJ0405937131278155354
BamboozlerRHCP-34016807164309711714
CrossoverMMP6402485797339168512
ArbybearUP-5407239131363063958
RacgiManSVB5406239181873092946
boogieHR34032796257286516620
aardvarkTCJ-5407343212191055956
ARMBRANCHAC2406726131335065852
DEAD NANHR3402683736740953916
SuchitSVB5403693777341945719
TyTCJ04064402423151044656
FURY.AC2403878686442134625
waterwheelCSP04047442524107160038
veezyHR-5404362524829534823
brightTHS-14404566514936627426
#SelfySyntaxUP-5403377676337535321
DYWZAC24032846359355310221
DestarCRK-24042796766382116928
EggoCoA144038462322106165426
sidewalkBOP-6402386706626549712
GOOBRTHS-14404264464433619530
d0peTCJ-2402080666232437415
FLYCRK-6401874605827826615
EpiphanyTHS-12025178851023622
sIide-132024329943031817
anduinSVB33152250401

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
WarriOrsCoA4010.004.0810.0047696051412221
Abe LincolnHR408.169.399.808832174659463
Bal McCartnyBOP404.699.809.59971371281377
King's CrownUP405.929.599.39841590374672
FrozenTCJ409.395.109.185159340712834
SyniikalMMP400.2010.008.9884426098864
thenewguy.CSP405.316.738.786930178359152
badgerRHCP409.593.678.574473389710627
toaster.MMP404.088.788.37631762282253
okthen99SVB408.574.498.164363379614133
CB13MMP409.801.437.96297034289122
refinedUP402.049.187.76801968172860
CurryBOP403.887.147.555825108277544
DjinniUP408.982.867.35426241866920
BALLDON'TLIEAC403.068.577.147522141152163
pulpoCSP409.182.246.94366944266423
Mike TroutSVB363.477.766.735814104187744
Nice PersonRHCP403.277.556.536926153166956
FrothyCoA402.866.946.33551491179548
BigBirdTHS404.295.926.125320126258340
GasolCSP407.353.475.924462395412225
mCRK401.228.985.71721273071659
WanyeCoA406.535.315.515456349315632
DorisCRK403.676.125.316225195148948
GeT_RiGhTTCJ402.656.535.10591378155354
BamboozlerRHCP408.780.414.901671309711714
CrossoverMMP408.371.024.69247939168512
ArbybearUP401.028.374.49721363063958
RacgiManSVB401.437.964.29621873092946
boogieHR407.762.454.083262286516620
aardvarkTCJ401.637.353.88732191055956
ARMBRANCHAC400.418.163.67671335065852
DEAD NANHR407.961.223.47267340953916
SuchitSVB407.551.843.27367741945719
TyTCJ401.846.333.066424151044656
FURY.AC407.142.652.86386842134625
waterwheelCSP402.245.712.654725107160038
veezyHR405.713.062.45435229534823
brightTHS405.513.272.24455136627426
#SelfySyntaxUP406.731.632.04336737535321
DYWZAC406.332.041.843263355310221
DestarCRK404.904.291.634267382116928
EggoCoA402.455.511.433823106165426
sidewalkBOP406.940.821.22237026549712
GOOBRTHS404.493.881.02424633619530
d0peTCJ406.120.610.82206632437415
FLYCRK405.100.200.61186027826615
EpiphanyTHS200.824.900.4125851023622
sIide200.614.690.2024943031817
anduinSVB30.000.000.001250401

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
WarriOrsCoA4014100311000.3515.130.200.533.050.80
Abe LincolnHR4038288980.154.350.191.5814.852.75
King's CrownUP4036996960.082.250.201.8018.652.40
Bal McCartnyBOP40-65198940.051.780.151.9320.333.34
toaster.MMP4064186920.051.550.121.3320.552.03
SyniikalMMP4060100900.000.650.001.6024.704.94
Mike TroutSVB3653594880.032.890.071.2224.361.93
FrothyCoA40143178860.032.280.071.2019.881.83
thenewguy.CSP4005367840.084.450.101.3014.781.60
FrozenTCJ4009447820.188.500.120.853.200.73
okthen99SVB4058643800.159.480.100.833.530.57
CB13MMP4069824780.208.550.110.552.280.40
BALLDON'TLIEAC4023380760.033.530.051.5813.032.14
badgerRHCP40-39637730.189.730.100.682.650.53
refinedUP40-32092710.031.700.051.5018.201.86
CurryBOP40-63971690.052.700.081.1019.382.23
Nice PersonRHCP40-32976670.033.830.041.4016.731.60
WanyeCoA40146545650.088.730.050.803.900.71
pulpoCSP4009220630.1511.050.090.581.600.45
RacgiManSVB4051084610.001.830.001.1523.231.59
DjinniUP4009016590.1510.450.100.501.730.60
GeT_RiGhTTCJ4002765570.031.950.081.3513.831.59
mCRK40-2890550.001.830.001.4817.902.12
CrossoverMMP406840530.159.780.080.302.130.28
DorisCRK40-23761510.034.880.041.2012.231.38
EggoCoA40142451490.032.650.040.6516.350.83
ARMBRANCHAC402273470.000.880.001.3016.452.58
BamboozlerRHCP40-38810450.187.730.100.352.930.20
boogieHR4037329430.137.150.080.504.150.41
GasolCSP4007835410.109.880.060.633.050.57
DEAD NANHR403804390.1310.230.070.400.980.31
SuchitSVB4057612370.1010.480.050.481.430.39
TyTCJ4001863350.003.780.001.4011.151.60
BigBirdTHS40-144559330.053.150.101.0014.581.33
ArbybearUP40-5482310.001.580.001.4515.981.85
waterwheelCSP4002255290.032.680.040.9515.001.07
FURY.AC4027127270.0810.530.040.631.150.49
aardvarkTCJ40-51469240.002.280.001.4013.981.70
DYWZAC4026318220.088.880.050.532.550.38
EpiphanyTHS20-11657200.002.550.001.1011.801.47
DestarCRK40-24741180.039.550.010.704.230.53
#SelfySyntaxUP40-56714160.089.380.040.531.330.43
veezyHR40-55722140.087.380.060.581.200.69
d0peTCJ40-2598120.088.100.050.381.850.25
sidewalkBOP40-6612100.106.630.060.302.430.27
brightTHS40-14553380.059.150.040.651.850.68
sIide20-13125360.002.150.000.8515.900.75
GOOBRTHS40-14433940.038.400.020.752.380.66
FLYCRK40-649620.056.950.030.381.650.24
anduinSVB3364900.001.670.000.3313.330.20

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
WarriOrsCoA406914036059132717
Abe LincolnHR4032610174071610
Bal McCartnyBOP4013200711363
King's CrownUP4015311901531
FrozenTCJ40597123404161210
SyniikalMMP404000260021
thenewguy.CSP403030017828129
badgerRHCP40737023895281511
toaster.MMP4017200620822
okthen99SVB40636123791151913
CB13MMP407083234211873
refinedUP4019100680931
CurryBOP40252001081953
DjinniUP4062601418423125
BALLDON'TLIEAC40221001411643
pulpoCSP40696034426192010
Mike TroutSVB36141011042666
Nice PersonRHCP40261001532864
FrothyCoA4014101911553
BigBirdTHS40202011262785
GasolCSP4062401395210147
mCRK4012000730140
WanyeCoA4056301349415187
DorisCRK40251001952653
GeT_RiGhTTCJ4013100782842
BamboozlerRHCP4071722309132157
CrossoverMMP40796113915371911
ArbybearUP4013000631421
RacgiManSVB4018000730563
boogieHR4062501286125157
aardvarkTCJ4021000910753
ARMBRANCHAC4013000350533
DEAD NANHR40735124092191811
SuchitSVB4077411419232178
TyTCJ40240001511864
FURY.AC40683104215222014
waterwheelCSP402511010708107
veezyHR40523012951141712
brightTHS4051201366616104
#SelfySyntaxUP4067311375324148
DYWZAC40633003554222311
DestarCRK40671003821251510
EggoCoA40231001060333
sidewalkBOP4070400265232135
GOOBRTHS4046100336511106
d0peTCJ40663013242211410
FLYCRK4060202278327156
EpiphanyTHS208000510221
sIide209000430421
anduinSVB3200050100

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
WarriOrsCoA4047213160122922
Abe LincolnHR408863303350594919
Bal McCartnyBOP409777392440813821
King's CrownUP408472393440746919
FrozenTCJ40513470601281122
SyniikalMMP408464383390988722
thenewguy.CSP406952212250591987
badgerRHCP4044274090106959
toaster.MMP406353210211822722
okthen99SVB4043336161141824
CB13MMP402922609091722
refinedUP408060232230728959
CurryBOP405844160170775821
DjinniUP4042202151691122
BALLDON'TLIEAC407563231301521974
pulpoCSP403623916164987
Mike TroutSVB365844191220877824
Nice PersonRHCP406956221180669959
FrothyCoA405548232210795922
BigBirdTHS4053401501705831151
GasolCSP4044257091122987
mCRK407259302331716952
WanyeCoA4054324390156922
DorisCRK406248120170489952
GeT_RiGhTTCJ4059541602325531122
BamboozlerRHCP4016145050117959
CrossoverMMP402412202085722
ArbybearUP407258291300639980
RacgiManSVB406246220230929824
boogieHR4032204140166919
aardvarkTCJ407356211210559980
ARMBRANCHAC406752200190658974
DEAD NANHR402616406039919
SuchitSVB403619201057824
TyTCJ4064561832104461122
FURY.AC403825506046974
waterwheelCSP404738162210600987
veezyHR404323502048980
brightTHS4045261030741151
#SelfySyntaxUP403321405053980
DYWZAC4032215140102974
DestarCRK4042286050169952
EggoCoA403826101150654922
sidewalkBOP402312312197821
GOOBRTHS4042304060951151
d0peTCJ402015506074952
FLYCRK401815405066821
EpiphanyTHS2025228270236569
sIide2024177070318582
anduinSVB311000040341

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
WarriOrsCoA400.3515.131.730.208.7762.9678.5718.84
Abe LincolnHR400.154.350.800.195.4462.5083.3321.88
Bal McCartnyBOP400.051.780.330.155.4650.00100.0023.08
King's CrownUP400.082.250.380.206.0033.3333.3333.33
FrozenTCJ400.188.501.480.125.7683.3357.1427.12
SyniikalMMP400.000.650.100.006.5050.000.000.00
thenewguy.CSP400.084.450.750.105.9375.00100.0026.67
badgerRHCP400.189.731.830.105.3373.3371.4338.36
toaster.MMP400.051.550.430.123.65100.00100.0047.06
okthen99SVB400.159.481.580.106.0268.4250.0023.81
CB13MMP400.208.551.750.114.8942.8637.5025.71
refinedUP400.031.700.480.053.5833.33100.0047.37
CurryBOP400.052.700.630.084.3260.00100.0036.00
DjinniUP400.1510.451.550.106.7441.6783.3337.10
BALLDON'TLIEAC400.033.530.550.056.4175.00100.0027.27
pulpoCSP400.1511.051.730.096.4150.0050.0027.54
Mike TroutSVB360.032.890.390.077.43100.000.0042.86
Nice PersonRHCP400.033.830.650.045.8866.67100.0030.77
FrothyCoA400.032.280.350.076.5060.000.0035.71
BigBirdTHS400.053.150.500.106.3062.5050.0035.00
GasolCSP400.109.881.550.066.3750.0075.0016.13
mCRK400.001.830.300.006.080.000.008.33
WanyeCoA400.088.731.400.056.2338.8966.6726.79
DorisCRK400.034.880.630.047.8060.00100.0024.00
GeT_RiGhTTCJ400.031.950.330.086.0050.00100.0061.54
BamboozlerRHCP400.187.731.780.104.3546.6742.8645.07
CrossoverMMP400.159.781.980.084.9557.8966.6746.84
ArbybearUP400.001.580.330.004.8550.000.0030.77
RacgiManSVB400.001.830.450.004.0650.000.0027.78
boogieHR400.137.151.550.084.6146.6780.0040.32
aardvarkTCJ400.002.280.530.004.3360.000.0033.33
ARMBRANCHAC400.000.880.330.002.69100.000.0038.46
DEAD NANHR400.1310.231.830.075.6061.1140.0026.03
SuchitSVB400.1010.481.930.055.4447.0650.0041.56
TyTCJ400.003.780.600.006.2966.670.0033.33
FURY.AC400.0810.531.700.046.1970.0066.6732.35
waterwheelCSP400.032.680.630.044.2870.000.0032.00
veezyHR400.087.381.300.065.6770.5966.6726.92
brightTHS400.059.151.280.047.1840.0050.0031.37
#SelfySyntaxUP400.089.381.680.045.6057.1433.3335.82
DYWZAC400.088.881.580.055.6347.83100.0034.92
DestarCRK400.039.551.680.015.7066.67100.0037.31
EggoCoA400.032.650.580.044.61100.00100.0013.04
sidewalkBOP400.106.631.750.063.7938.46100.0045.71
GOOBRTHS400.038.401.150.027.3060.00100.0023.91
d0peTCJ400.088.101.650.054.9171.4366.6731.82
FLYCRK400.056.951.500.034.6340.000.0045.00
EpiphanyTHS200.002.550.400.006.3850.000.0025.00
sIide200.002.150.450.004.7850.000.0044.44
anduinSVB30.001.670.670.002.500.000.0050.00

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
WarriOrsCoA401.180.533.0523.055.810.1328.5714.29
Abe LincolnHR402.201.5814.8522.989.430.6555.5647.62
Bal McCartnyBOP402.431.9320.3320.5310.560.9957.1450.65
King's CrownUP402.101.8018.6522.9810.360.8161.1154.17
FrozenTCJ401.280.853.2028.053.760.1117.6520.59
SyniikalMMP402.101.6024.7018.0515.441.3760.9459.38
thenewguy.CSP401.731.3014.7824.6811.370.6048.0840.38
badgerRHCP401.100.682.6523.983.930.1133.3314.81
toaster.MMP401.581.3320.5518.0515.511.1439.6239.62
okthen99SVB401.080.833.5320.604.270.1718.1818.18
CB13MMP400.730.552.2818.054.140.1340.9127.27
refinedUP402.001.5018.2023.9812.130.7638.3338.33
CurryBOP401.451.1019.3820.5317.610.9438.6436.36
DjinniUP401.050.501.7328.053.450.0625.0010.00
BALLDON'TLIEAC401.881.5813.0324.358.270.5347.6236.51
pulpoCSP400.900.581.6024.682.780.0626.0939.13
Mike TroutSVB361.611.2224.3622.8919.931.0650.0043.18
Nice PersonRHCP401.731.4016.7323.9811.950.7032.1439.29
FrothyCoA401.381.2019.8823.0516.560.8643.7547.92
BigBirdTHS401.331.0014.5828.7814.580.5142.5037.50
GasolCSP401.100.633.0524.684.880.1236.0028.00
mCRK401.801.4817.9023.8012.140.7555.9350.85
WanyeCoA401.350.803.9023.054.880.1728.1312.50
DorisCRK401.551.2012.2323.8010.190.5135.4225.00
GeT_RiGhTTCJ401.481.3513.8328.0510.240.4942.5929.63
BamboozlerRHCP400.400.352.9323.988.360.1235.7135.71
CrossoverMMP400.600.302.1318.057.080.1216.6716.67
ArbybearUP401.801.4515.9824.5011.020.6551.7250.00
RacgiManSVB401.551.1523.2320.6020.201.1350.0047.83
boogieHR400.800.504.1522.988.300.1820.0020.00
aardvarkTCJ401.831.4013.9824.509.980.5737.5037.50
ARMBRANCHAC401.681.3016.4524.3512.650.6836.5438.46
DEAD NANHR400.650.400.9822.982.440.0437.5025.00
SuchitSVB400.900.481.4320.603.000.075.2610.53
TyTCJ401.601.4011.1528.057.960.4037.5032.14
FURY.AC400.950.631.1524.351.840.0524.0020.00
waterwheelCSP401.180.9515.0024.6815.790.6155.2642.11
veezyHR401.080.581.2024.502.090.058.7021.74
brightTHS401.130.651.8528.782.850.0611.543.85
#SelfySyntaxUP400.830.531.3324.502.520.0523.8119.05
DYWZAC400.800.532.5524.354.860.1019.0523.81
DestarCRK401.050.704.2323.806.040.1817.8621.43
EggoCoA400.950.6516.3523.0525.150.7157.6938.46
sidewalkBOP400.580.302.4320.538.080.1216.6725.00
GOOBRTHS401.050.752.3828.783.170.0820.0013.33
d0peTCJ400.500.381.8523.804.930.0840.0033.33
FLYCRK400.450.381.6520.534.400.0833.3326.67
EpiphanyTHS201.251.1011.8028.4510.730.4131.8236.36
sIide201.200.8515.9029.1018.710.5541.1841.18
anduinSVB30.330.3313.33113.6740.000.120.000.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
WarriOrsCoA400.8031718.89267258
Abe LincolnHR402.7501718.89256218
Bal McCartnyBOP403.3401516.672018209
King's CrownUP402.40088.891223175
FrozenTCJ400.731910.001719168
SyniikalMMP404.94077.782013167
thenewguy.CSP401.6021415.561718190
badgerRHCP400.5311820.001718177
toaster.MMP402.0301112.221016159
okthen99SVB400.5701112.221018195
CB13MMP400.4041011.11714173
refinedUP401.8601011.112025156
CurryBOP402.2311011.11144162
DjinniUP400.6011617.782215145
BALLDON'TLIEAC402.1401617.781214181
pulpoCSP400.4501011.111317134
Mike TroutSVB361.93088.891417131
Nice PersonRHCP401.6001112.221318152
FrothyCoA401.83088.89717156
BigBirdTHS401.33088.891322155
GasolCSP400.5721617.781921144
mCRK402.1201415.561322162
WanyeCoA400.71088.892223124
DorisCRK401.3801112.221421171
GeT_RiGhTTCJ401.5901011.11525149
BamboozlerRHCP400.200910.00216102
CrossoverMMP400.2801617.781212136
ArbybearUP401.85088.891426130
RacgiManSVB401.59088.891621150
boogieHR400.41088.891222118
aardvarkTCJ401.7001314.441722146
ARMBRANCHAC402.5801213.331513147
DEAD NANHR400.311910.001016107
SuchitSVB400.3901921.111720162
TyTCJ401.60188.89817139
FURY.AC400.4911415.561314156
waterwheelCSP401.07077.78920134
veezyHR400.6911516.672014145
brightTHS400.6801415.561917130
#SelfySyntaxUP400.43188.891214115
DYWZAC400.38177.781125141
DestarCRK400.53055.561413112
EggoCoA400.8301516.671224140
sidewalkBOP400.2701314.441120118
GOOBRTHS400.66177.781220109
d0peTCJ400.2511112.22518130
FLYCRK400.24088.8931676
EpiphanyTHS201.470916.673969
sIide200.750411.1172357
anduinSVB30.20000.00034

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
WarriOrsCoA1940386973585621510324
BALLDON'TLIEAC64080342317211673555
EggoCoA194072271912137761351
badgerRHCP1040277073626211110020
Abe LincolnHR14059433023312546743
Bal McCartnyBOP1409638222078174679
WanyeCoA1940386564523241017627
CrossoverMMP74036787665404108026
CurryBOP14054503530195558248
Nice PersonRHCP104064321917149285255
okthen99SVB-14036726859364911027
SyniikalMMP74048522180109940
SuchitSVB-14043797263351810329
FrothyCoA19407730121163169765
MatetricksRHCP104038767062364715124
GeT_RiGhTTCJ-104050472723156450139
ArbybearUP-6407449222199160061
BamboozlerRHCP104050352018126284144
BigBirdTHS-1406030161578184252
DYWZAC64026726860433715114
EpiphanyTHS-14039371915126462827
EIsaBOP1404173595228678321
ARMBRANCHAC6407233141443091159
brightTHS-14041565448461410532
mCRK-74068226649080757
thenewguy.CSP-194048493228206350839
DorisCRK-74050301715125265641
TyTCJ-104065382423191142355
aardvarkTCJ-6406638161567155460
pulpoCSP-19403381696334169225
anduinSVB-1386943191982071249
DjinniUP-10402851514531664323
King's CrownUP1405235141398170243
#SelfySyntaxUP-6403669635831858422
FLYCRK14019695650359611216
GOOBRTHS-14040584946343318427
RacgiManSVB-1405336262571169040
veezyHR-6403268585328454019
DEAD NANHR140157768623896299
FURY.AC6402493827636159514
GasolCSP-19403075595329547124
waterwheelCSP-19404741262560159040
FrozenTCJ-104055725856249113540
toaster.MMP74039351919140082332
CB13MMP630215145402484478
d0peTCJ-7403071555227737018
DestarCRK-7402153474322146819
Ball OONHR14035554443197119325
beast modeMMP1105141411592344
Mike TroutSVB62110000221

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
WarriOrsCoA4010.003.4710.0038735621510324
BALLDON'TLIEAC407.969.189.808023211673555
EggoCoA408.578.379.597219137761351
badgerRHCP409.801.849.3927736211110020
Abe LincolnHR406.946.339.185930312546743
Bal McCartnyBOP401.6310.008.98962278174679
WanyeCoA409.394.298.7838643241017627
CrossoverMMP409.593.068.573676404108026
CurryBOP405.926.738.375435195558248
Nice PersonRHCP403.888.788.166419149285255
okthen99SVB409.183.677.963668364911027
SyniikalMMP400.619.807.76482180109940
SuchitSVB408.984.497.554372351810329
FrothyCoA402.459.397.35771263169765
MatetricksRHCP408.373.887.143870364715124
GeT_RiGhTTCJ404.905.716.945027156450139
ArbybearUP402.248.576.73742299160061
BamboozlerRHCP403.477.556.535020126284144
BigBirdTHS402.048.166.33601678184252
DYWZAC408.781.436.122668433715114
EpiphanyTHS405.315.315.923919126462827
EIsaBOP408.163.275.71415928678321
ARMBRANCHAC400.209.595.51721443091159
brightTHS406.734.905.314154461410532
mCRK400.418.985.1068649080757
thenewguy.CSP404.295.514.904832206350839
DorisCRK403.676.534.695017125265641
TyTCJ403.067.354.496524191142355
aardvarkTCJ401.847.764.29661667155460
pulpoCSP407.142.654.08336934169225
anduinSVB380.827.963.88691982071249
DjinniUP407.352.043.67285131664323
King's CrownUP402.657.143.47521498170243
#SelfySyntaxUP406.332.863.27366331858422
FLYCRK407.550.823.061956359611216
GOOBRTHS405.104.692.864049343318427
RacgiManSVB401.436.942.65532671169040
veezyHR406.122.242.45325828454019
DEAD NANHR407.760.412.2415683896299
FURY.AC406.531.022.04248236159514
GasolCSP405.512.451.84305929547124
waterwheelCSP401.225.921.63472660159040
FrozenTCJ403.275.101.435558249113540
toaster.MMP401.026.121.223919140082332
CB13MMP305.710.611.0221452484478
d0peTCJ404.491.630.82305527737018
DestarCRK404.691.220.61214722146819
Ball OONHR402.864.080.413544197119325
beast modeMMP104.080.200.20514592344
Mike TroutSVB20.000.000.001000221

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
EggoCoA401990761000.183.430.371.2815.332.67
WarriOrsCoA401910029980.3814.050.210.602.580.55
BALLDON'TLIEAC4068486960.155.280.261.3818.382.35
badgerRHCP40109818940.2815.530.150.502.500.39
WanyeCoA40199443920.258.100.160.684.400.58
Nice PersonRHCP40103990900.053.730.111.3821.302.00
FrothyCoA40192494880.031.580.081.6317.432.57
Bal McCartnyBOP4011698860.031.950.051.9818.652.53
Abe LincolnHR4017159840.137.800.171.0811.681.37
CurryBOP4015569820.134.880.141.2014.551.08
CrossoverMMP4079633800.2510.100.130.652.000.46
BamboozlerRHCP40103578780.053.150.101.1021.031.43
SyniikalMMP4072100760.000.450.001.0027.489.60
okthen99SVB40-19237730.239.100.130.682.750.50
ARMBRANCHAC406496710.001.080.001.4822.782.18
BigBirdTHS40-12288690.031.950.061.3021.052.00
MatetricksRHCP40108235670.189.100.100.603.780.50
EpiphanyTHS40-15353650.103.150.210.6815.701.05
SuchitSVB40-18639630.208.780.110.732.580.54
DYWZAC4068812610.1810.830.100.353.780.36
ArbybearUP40-62084590.032.480.051.5315.001.51
GeT_RiGhTTCJ40-104755570.103.900.150.9812.531.06
DorisCRK40-73765550.053.130.121.0316.401.67
aardvarkTCJ40-61880530.031.680.061.5013.851.74
King's CrownUP4012773510.032.450.071.0817.551.49
brightTHS40-16547490.1011.530.070.802.630.73
mCRK40-7692470.001.230.001.4320.183.09
anduinSVB38-1882450.002.160.001.2918.741.60
beast modeMMP1018016430.205.900.140.403.400.36
EIsaBOP4017322410.187.150.120.532.080.56
TyTCJ40-103171390.034.780.041.3810.581.71
toaster.MMP4071063370.003.500.000.8020.581.11
FLYCRK401768350.158.980.110.402.800.28
thenewguy.CSP40-194157330.085.150.090.9812.700.98
RacgiManSVB40-11467310.031.780.041.0017.251.47
GOOBRTHS40-14945290.088.580.060.684.600.69
DjinniUP40-106920270.157.900.120.581.080.55
FURY.AC406614240.139.030.060.352.380.26
CB13MMP306632220.138.270.090.271.570.41
DEAD NANHR401780200.159.730.090.230.730.19
#SelfySyntaxUP40-65924180.137.950.080.552.100.52
pulpoCSP40-196731160.158.530.090.632.300.41
veezyHR40-6576140.137.100.090.481.000.47
waterwheelCSP40-191261120.031.500.041.0014.751.15
FrozenTCJ40-103351100.036.230.021.003.380.76
DestarCRK40-7451480.105.530.090.481.700.40
GasolCSP40-19512760.107.380.070.601.780.40
Ball OONHR401294140.034.930.020.634.830.64
d0peTCJ40-7431020.086.930.050.451.750.42
Mike TroutSVB2604900.000.000.000.5011.001.00

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
WarriOrsCoA40731515562926159
BALLDON'TLIEAC40236022114733
EggoCoA40197041372532
badgerRHCP407311066218152014
Abe LincolnHR403050131251095
Bal McCartnyBOP40221017801254
WanyeCoA40641010324020148
CrossoverMMP407610014042311910
CurryBOP4035511195213119
Nice PersonRHCP40192001493763
okthen99SVB40689033642251811
SyniikalMMP402000180100
SuchitSVB4072811351536148
FrothyCoA4012101630364
MatetricksRHCP40707133642252216
GeT_RiGhTTCJ40274111560883
ArbybearUP40221009911162
BamboozlerRHCP40202021261595
BigBirdTHS4016100781842
DYWZAC4068714433420169
EpiphanyTHS40194021261531
EIsaBOP4059703286019117
ARMBRANCHAC4014000430952
brightTHS4054401461813107
mCRK406000491231
thenewguy.CSP4032302206312114
DorisCRK40172011250542
TyTCJ40241001911774
aardvarkTCJ4016100670911
pulpoCSP4069621341328177
anduinSVB3819000820654
DjinniUP40516033163161612
King's CrownUP4014100982653
#SelfySyntaxUP4063512318227138
FLYCRK4056601359218129
GOOBRTHS4049300343420129
RacgiManSVB40261107101831
veezyHR4058501284219117
DEAD NANHR4068600389427158
FURY.AC40825013610372310
GasolCSP405940029521976
waterwheelCSP40261016001273
FrozenTCJ40581002490251512
toaster.MMP40190001401641
CB13MMP304540024821584
d0peTCJ4055300277223138
DestarCRK404742022101285
Ball OONHR40441001970191611
beast modeMMP1014201591511
Mike TroutSVB2000000000

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
WarriOrsCoA40382493110103902
BALLDON'TLIEAC408055292310735768
EggoCoA407251191210613902
badgerRHCP4027206050100912
Abe LincolnHR4059431821804671008
Bal McCartnyBOP409679501521746868
WanyeCoA40382793101176902
CrossoverMMP403626414080672
CurryBOP405448262260582868
Nice PersonRHCP406455223260852912
okthen99SVB4036276160110918
SyniikalMMP4048401921701099672
SuchitSVB40432991112103918
FrothyCoA407765343400697902
MatetricksRHCP4038246360151912
GeT_RiGhTTCJ4050392122615011260
ArbybearUP4074613503516001048
BamboozlerRHCP405044224222841912
BigBirdTHS406052302301842996
DYWZAC4026143040151768
EpiphanyTHS403927140130628996
EIsaBOP4041216111183868
ARMBRANCHAC407259292282911768
brightTHS40413272100105996
mCRK406857311320807869
thenewguy.CSP4048391421705081086
DorisCRK405041191160656869
TyTCJ4065551732414231260
aardvarkTCJ4066602722705541048
pulpoCSP403325120121921086
anduinSVB386949294341712918
DjinniUP4028234140431260
King's CrownUP4052431841817021008
#SelfySyntaxUP4036226180841048
FLYCRK4019163020112868
GOOBRTHS404027100110184996
RacgiManSVB405340161230690918
veezyHR4032194051401048
DEAD NANHR401591010291008
FURY.AC402414404295768
GasolCSP40302492111711086
waterwheelCSP4047401902205901086
FrozenTCJ4055401031301351260
toaster.MMP403932121100823672
CB13MMP30218402047462
d0peTCJ403018507070869
DestarCRK402119213068869
Ball OONHR40352582701931008
beast modeMMP1054213034210
Mike TroutSVB211000022183

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
WarriOrsCoA400.3814.051.830.217.7060.0060.0035.62
BALLDON'TLIEAC400.155.280.580.269.17100.0066.6730.43
EggoCoA400.183.430.480.377.2166.6742.8626.32
badgerRHCP400.2815.531.830.158.5170.0045.4520.55
Abe LincolnHR400.137.800.750.1710.4055.5680.0033.33
Bal McCartnyBOP400.031.950.550.053.5580.000.0054.55
WanyeCoA400.258.101.600.165.0657.1490.0031.25
CrossoverMMP400.2510.101.900.135.3252.6390.0040.79
CurryBOP400.134.880.880.145.5781.8260.0037.14
Nice PersonRHCP400.053.730.480.117.8450.00100.0036.84
okthen99SVB400.239.101.700.135.3561.1166.6736.76
SyniikalMMP400.000.450.050.009.000.000.0050.00
SuchitSVB400.208.781.800.114.8857.1475.0050.00
FrothyCoA400.031.580.300.085.2566.670.0025.00
MatetricksRHCP400.189.101.750.105.2072.7342.8635.71
GeT_RiGhTTCJ400.103.900.680.155.7837.5050.0029.63
ArbybearUP400.032.480.550.054.5033.33100.0050.00
BamboozlerRHCP400.053.150.500.106.3055.560.0025.00
BigBirdTHS400.031.950.400.064.8850.00100.0050.00
DYWZAC400.1810.831.700.106.3756.2528.5729.41
EpiphanyTHS400.103.150.480.216.6333.3350.0026.32
EIsaBOP400.187.151.480.124.8563.6457.1432.20
ARMBRANCHAC400.001.080.350.003.0740.000.0064.29
brightTHS400.1011.531.350.078.5470.0075.0024.07
mCRK400.001.230.150.008.1733.330.0033.33
thenewguy.CSP400.085.150.800.096.4436.3633.3337.50
DorisCRK400.053.130.430.127.3550.0050.0029.41
TyTCJ400.034.780.600.047.9657.14100.0029.17
aardvarkTCJ400.031.680.400.064.19100.00100.0056.25
pulpoCSP400.158.531.730.094.9441.1850.0040.58
anduinSVB380.002.160.500.004.3280.000.0031.58
DjinniUP400.157.901.280.126.2075.0050.0031.37
King's CrownUP400.032.450.350.077.0060.00100.0042.86
#SelfySyntaxUP400.137.951.580.085.0561.5440.0042.86
FLYCRK400.158.981.400.116.4175.0083.3332.14
GOOBRTHS400.088.581.230.067.0075.00100.0040.82
RacgiManSVB400.031.780.650.042.7333.330.0069.23
veezyHR400.137.101.450.094.9063.6480.0032.76
DEAD NANHR400.159.731.700.095.7253.33100.0039.71
FURY.AC400.139.032.050.064.4043.4880.0045.12
GasolCSP400.107.381.480.075.0085.71100.0032.20
waterwheelCSP400.031.500.650.042.3142.860.0046.15
FrozenTCJ400.036.231.450.024.2980.00100.0043.10
toaster.MMP400.003.500.480.007.3725.000.0031.58
CB13MMP300.138.271.500.095.5150.00100.0033.33
d0peTCJ400.086.931.380.055.0461.54100.0041.82
DestarCRK400.105.531.180.094.7062.5050.0025.53
Ball OONHR400.034.931.100.024.4868.75100.0043.18
beast modeMMP100.205.901.400.144.21100.0050.0035.71
Mike TroutSVB20.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
WarriOrsCoA400.950.602.5822.554.290.1145.8337.50
BALLDON'TLIEAC402.001.3818.3819.2013.360.9656.3652.73
EggoCoA401.801.2815.3322.5512.020.6841.1837.25
badgerRHCP400.680.502.5022.805.000.1125.0030.00
Abe LincolnHR401.481.0811.6825.2010.860.4641.8641.86
Bal McCartnyBOP402.401.9818.6521.709.440.8665.8263.29
WanyeCoA400.950.684.4022.556.520.2037.0433.33
CrossoverMMP400.900.652.0016.803.080.1215.3815.38
CurryBOP401.351.2014.5521.7012.130.6754.1754.17
Nice PersonRHCP401.601.3821.3022.8015.490.9347.2740.00
okthen99SVB400.900.682.7522.954.070.1222.2222.22
SyniikalMMP401.201.0027.4816.8027.481.6442.5047.50
SuchitSVB401.080.732.5822.953.550.1137.9331.03
FrothyCoA401.931.6317.4322.5510.720.7761.5452.31
MatetricksRHCP400.950.603.7822.806.290.1725.0025.00
GeT_RiGhTTCJ401.250.9812.5331.5012.850.4066.6753.85
ArbybearUP401.851.5315.0026.209.840.5757.3857.38
BamboozlerRHCP401.251.1021.0322.8019.110.9250.0050.00
BigBirdTHS401.501.3021.0524.9016.190.8557.6957.69
DYWZAC400.650.353.7819.2010.790.2028.5721.43
EpiphanyTHS400.980.6815.7024.9023.260.6348.1551.85
EIsaBOP401.030.532.0821.703.950.1052.3828.57
ARMBRANCHAC401.801.4822.7819.2015.441.1947.4649.15
brightTHS401.030.802.6324.903.280.1131.2521.88
mCRK401.701.4320.1821.7314.160.9356.1454.39
thenewguy.CSP401.200.9812.7027.1513.030.4743.5935.90
DorisCRK401.251.0316.4021.7316.000.7539.0246.34
TyTCJ401.631.3810.5831.507.690.3443.6430.91
aardvarkTCJ401.651.5013.8526.209.230.5345.0045.00
pulpoCSP400.830.632.3027.153.680.0848.0048.00
anduinSVB381.821.2918.7424.1614.530.7869.3959.18
DjinniUP400.700.581.0831.501.870.0317.3917.39
King's CrownUP401.301.0817.5525.2016.330.7041.8641.86
#SelfySyntaxUP400.900.552.1026.203.820.0836.3627.27
FLYCRK400.480.402.8021.707.000.1312.5018.75
GOOBRTHS401.000.684.6024.906.810.1840.7437.04
RacgiManSVB401.331.0017.2522.9517.250.7557.5040.00
veezyHR400.800.481.0026.202.110.0426.3221.05
DEAD NANHR400.380.230.7325.203.220.0311.1111.11
FURY.AC400.600.352.3819.206.790.1228.5728.57
GasolCSP400.750.601.7827.152.960.0745.8337.50
waterwheelCSP401.181.0014.7527.1514.750.5455.0047.50
FrozenTCJ401.381.003.3831.503.380.1132.5025.00
toaster.MMP400.980.8020.5816.8025.721.2231.2537.50
CB13MMP300.700.271.5715.405.880.1025.0050.00
d0peTCJ400.750.451.7521.733.890.0838.8927.78
DestarCRK400.530.481.7021.733.580.0815.7910.53
Ball OONHR400.880.634.8325.207.720.1928.0032.00
beast modeMMP100.500.403.4021.008.500.1675.0050.00
Mike TroutSVB20.500.5011.0091.5022.000.120.000.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
WarriOrsCoA400.5501318.061411188
BALLDON'TLIEAC402.3501622.222517249
EggoCoA402.670912.502115195
badgerRHCP400.390811.1178178
Abe LincolnHR401.3721318.061620208
Bal McCartnyBOP402.5311419.441718205
WanyeCoA400.58279.721113143
CrossoverMMP400.4611013.891013197
CurryBOP401.08079.72620166
Nice PersonRHCP402.00068.33915176
okthen99SVB400.50079.72913139
SyniikalMMP409.60068.3383168
SuchitSVB400.5411419.441416154
FrothyCoA402.570912.501219185
MatetricksRHCP400.5011419.441414157
GeT_RiGhTTCJ401.060811.111124143
ArbybearUP401.51079.721328141
BamboozlerRHCP401.43079.72617170
BigBirdTHS402.000811.11815173
DYWZAC400.36145.561212145
EpiphanyTHS401.0501115.281222169
EIsaBOP400.5601013.892021127
ARMBRANCHAC402.1801013.891319183
brightTHS400.7321216.6798166
mCRK403.0901115.281116170
thenewguy.CSP400.981811.11921137
DorisCRK401.6701318.06915163
TyTCJ401.710912.501015147
aardvarkTCJ401.7401216.67623152
pulpoCSP400.410811.11818114
anduinSVB381.600811.112024149
DjinniUP400.550811.1156113
King's CrownUP401.49045.56922145
#SelfySyntaxUP400.52079.721411112
FLYCRK400.28068.33319123
GOOBRTHS400.69079.721312126
RacgiManSVB401.47068.331311134
veezyHR400.4701115.281315116
DEAD NANHR400.19056.9461599
FURY.AC400.26156.941017101
GasolCSP400.4021520.83622121
waterwheelCSP401.15034.17716116
FrozenTCJ400.7611216.671516118
toaster.MMP401.110811.11716149
CB13MMP300.41147.41131195
d0peTCJ400.4201216.671219113
DestarCRK400.40045.56210113
Ball OONHR400.6401216.671012113
beast modeMMP100.361422.221333
Mike TroutSVB21.00000.00010

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
Bal McCartnyBOP-340622712885473960
ARMBRANCHAC134180247550270870
brightTHS124042606451396109625
FURY.AC134127808269502116221
badgerRHCP104032696355419815427
BALLDON'TLIEAC134155241815188354453
WanyeCoA6402774716236199024
WarriOrsCoA6403377706455467027
BigBirdTHS1240621333110105753
TyTCJ3402357564838189721
Nice PersonRHCP104054342321260253146
GeT_RiGhTTCJ34075209935064364
mCRK14068116623055856
CB13MMP-64078422019152129364
MatetricksRHCP104028505343323711319
DYWZAC134134595852279615125
EpiphanyTHS124050251615104187533
thenewguy.CSP-14026696256455513623
GOOBRTHS12402158605442467118
FrozenTCJ3405844191752250546
BamboozlerRHCP104039271614136263339
Abe LincolnHR-13416943282799142655
beast modeMMP-64052412220144243142
DjinniUP3403462524630759026
DestarCRK1403257474023368618
anduinSVB-104049432421108243246
FrothyCoA64064338838062057
DEAD NANHR-13411982756839863614
d0peTCJ1402969605539747018
PnaoxtMMP-6402568575231854813
yissCSP-14044249959076444
CurryBOP-34044382322101160432
King's CrownUP-134150412626128055948
aardvarkTCJ-12405433111134056152
SuchitSVB-10402459484431944920
EggoCoA64056411919148042339
EIsaBOP-3401586747041344715
ArbybearUP-12404544161642058643
DorisCRK1404428131355051041
GasolCSP-1401969585226145915
RacgiManSVB-10404432202099046537
okthen99SVB-63028464038242210519
CrossoverMMP-6403382616033014727
boogieHR-134121615450298210321
waterwheelCSP-14032442020103060427
FLYCRK-340157464602443749
veezyHR-12401475575421333112
#SelfySyntaxUP-12401667535123823512
glob.SVB-410620151471183
GLTPVet321000000000

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
Bal McCartnyBOP406.739.1810.00621285473960
ARMBRANCHAC415.519.809.8080750270870
brightTHS409.805.109.594264396109625
FURY.AC4110.002.659.392782502116221
badgerRHCP409.394.699.183263419815427
BALLDON'TLIEAC416.128.168.985518188354453
WanyeCoA409.593.068.78277136199024
WarriOrsCoA408.984.298.57337055467027
BigBirdTHS400.2010.008.37623110105753
TyTCJ409.182.458.16235638189721
Nice PersonRHCP405.317.557.965423260253146
GeT_RiGhTTCJ400.829.397.7675935064364
mCRK400.419.597.5568623055856
CB13MMP403.278.787.357820152129364
MatetricksRHCP408.783.277.142853323711319
DYWZAC417.964.906.943458279615125
EpiphanyTHS403.068.576.735016104187533
thenewguy.CSP408.163.476.532662455513623
GOOBRTHS408.571.846.33216042467118
FrozenTCJ403.677.356.12581952250546
BamboozlerRHCP404.496.535.923916136263339
Abe LincolnHR412.658.375.71692899142655
beast modeMMP404.086.335.515222144243142
DjinniUP407.354.495.31345230759026
DestarCRK407.763.675.10324723368618
anduinSVB403.885.924.904924108243246
FrothyCoA401.028.984.6964838062057
DEAD NANHR418.371.224.49197539863614
d0peTCJ406.942.864.29296039747018
PnaoxtMMP407.551.634.08255731854813
yissCSP401.637.963.8844959076444
CurryBOP402.865.713.674423101160432
King's CrownUP412.247.143.475026128055948
aardvarkTCJ400.617.763.27541134056152
SuchitSVB406.532.043.06244831944920
EggoCoA402.456.732.865619148042339
EIsaBOP407.141.022.65157441344715
ArbybearUP401.226.942.45451642058643
DorisCRK401.436.122.24441355051041
GasolCSP406.331.432.04195826145915
RacgiManSVB401.845.511.84442099046537
okthen99SVB304.904.081.632840242210519
CrossoverMMP404.293.881.43336133014727
boogieHR415.102.241.222154298210321
waterwheelCSP402.045.311.023220103060427
FLYCRK405.920.610.8215642443749
veezyHR405.710.200.61145721333112
#SelfySyntaxUP404.690.820.41165323823512
glob.SVB103.470.410.2061571183
GLTPVet3200.000.000.00000000

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
ARMBRANCHAC411357981000.051.220.291.7117.273.33
Bal McCartnyBOP40-38094980.102.130.331.5018.482.30
FURY.AC411310027960.2712.240.130.511.510.34
BALLDON'TLIEAC41135984940.074.590.171.2913.272.29
brightTHS40129843920.259.900.160.632.400.70
BigBirdTHS40122100900.000.280.001.3326.434.77
badgerRHCP40109451880.2010.480.130.683.850.46
Nice PersonRHCP40105373860.056.500.091.1513.281.59
WanyeCoA4069635840.239.030.130.602.250.36
WarriOrsCoA4069041820.1513.850.090.681.750.43
BamboozlerRHCP40104571800.053.400.130.9815.831.44
TyTCJ4039233780.209.530.140.532.430.40
EpiphanyTHS40123186760.032.600.060.8321.882.00
MatetricksRHCP40108831730.188.080.130.482.830.56
GeT_RiGhTTCJ403896710.000.880.001.6016.083.75
GOOBRTHS40128618690.1510.600.100.451.780.36
DYWZAC41137647670.156.800.100.613.680.58
mCRK401492650.000.580.001.4013.956.18
FrozenTCJ4033567630.051.300.111.1512.631.32
FrothyCoA4061090610.000.950.001.4315.501.94
thenewguy.CSP40-18439590.1311.380.080.583.400.38
CB13MMP40-63380570.033.800.051.607.331.86
DjinniUP4037345550.137.680.100.652.250.55
beast modeMMP40-63959530.053.600.091.0510.781.27
yissCSP40-11688510.001.480.001.1019.101.83
anduinSVB40-103763490.052.700.081.1510.801.14
DestarCRK4017824470.155.830.130.452.150.56
d0peTCJ4016920450.109.930.070.451.750.42
Abe LincolnHR41-132778430.022.410.041.3410.391.60
CurryBOP40-32961410.032.530.040.8015.101.16
EggoCoA4062455390.003.700.000.9810.581.37
DorisCRK4011465370.001.380.001.0312.751.57
aardvarkTCJ40-12682350.000.850.001.3014.031.64
King's CrownUP41-132276330.003.120.001.1713.631.22
DEAD NANHR41-138210310.159.710.080.340.880.23
EIsaBOP40-36714290.1010.330.050.381.180.17
okthen99SVB30-65549270.078.070.050.633.500.61
PnaoxtMMP40-67112240.137.950.090.331.200.37
SuchitSVB40-106522220.107.980.080.501.230.41
waterwheelCSP40-12053200.002.580.000.6815.100.73
ArbybearUP40-121269180.001.050.001.0814.651.02
GasolCSP40-16116160.106.530.070.381.480.28
RacgiManSVB40-101857140.002.480.000.9311.631.38
glob.SVB10-4638120.107.100.070.300.800.30
CrossoverMMP40-64137100.038.250.020.681.180.40
boogieHR41-13472980.057.270.040.512.510.34
FLYCRK40-351260.086.100.050.231.850.20
veezyHR40-1249440.085.330.050.300.780.19
#SelfySyntaxUP40-1243620.055.950.040.300.880.24
GLTPVet32010000.000.000.000.000.000.00

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
Bal McCartnyBOP4012402851443
ARMBRANCHAC417202500121
brightTHS40641002396423158
FURY.AC418211035024281511
badgerRHCP40638124195251713
BALLDON'TLIEAC41183021881297
WanyeCoA40719243612331915
WarriOrsCoA40706125547262113
BigBirdTHS403000110100
TyTCJ4056811381216109
Nice PersonRHCP40232012603498
GeT_RiGhTTCJ409000350432
mCRK406000230211
CB13MMP40201011522663
MatetricksRHCP40537423234141715
DYWZAC4158602279121137
EpiphanyTHS40161001041544
thenewguy.CSP4062501455724176
GOOBRTHS4060600424418116
FrozenTCJ40192015201321
BamboozlerRHCP40162101362243
Abe LincolnHR41281109901165
beast modeMMP40222001441710
DjinniUP405250230742397
DestarCRK404762023332093
anduinSVB402420110801075
FrothyCoA408000380400
DEAD NANHR4175600398326179
d0peTCJ4060400397520148
PnaoxtMMP4057502318216139
yissCSP409000590122
CurryBOP40231001010853
King's CrownUP412600012821495
aardvarkTCJ4011000340510
SuchitSVB40484023193191410
EggoCoA40190001482486
EIsaBOP40744004134312211
ArbybearUP40160004201052
DorisCRK4013000550600
GasolCSP4058420261119137
RacgiManSVB40200009918104
okthen99SVB304020124211975
CrossoverMMP4061100330225127
boogieHR4154201298321159
waterwheelCSP402000010311142
FLYCRK40643112440251513
veezyHR405730121302784
#SelfySyntaxUP405320123832693
glob.SVB1015110710432
GLTPVet320000000000

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
Bal McCartnyBOP406260340300739775
ARMBRANCHAC418070293300708923
brightTHS4042259110096527
FURY.AC412721706162923
badgerRHCP40322792110154839
BALLDON'TLIEAC415553263260544923
WanyeCoA402724616090944
WarriOrsCoA403327408070944
BigBirdTHS4062533433301057527
TyTCJ402321708197843
Nice PersonRHCP405446272290531839
GeT_RiGhTTCJ407564351401643843
mCRK406856312360558878
CB13MMP4078643323112931101
MatetricksRHCP4028195260113839
DYWZAC413425102100151923
EpiphanyTHS405033170191875527
thenewguy.CSP40262380100136708
GOOBRTHS402118708071527
FrozenTCJ405846190230505843
BamboozlerRHCP403939190190633839
Abe LincolnHR4169552202104261019
beast modeMMP4052422322424311101
DjinniUP403426707090843
DestarCRK403218506086878
anduinSVB4049462012104321138
FrothyCoA406457242250620944
DEAD NANHR4119143040361019
d0peTCJ402918404170878
PnaoxtMMP4025130000481101
yissCSP404444221200764708
CurryBOP404432170170604775
King's CrownUP4150482512405591019
aardvarkTCJ405452230200561935
SuchitSVB4024205170491138
EggoCoA405639193200423944
EIsaBOP401515305047775
ArbybearUP404543200261586935
DorisCRK404441151181510878
GasolCSP401915504059708
RacgiManSVB4044371501814651138
okthen99SVB3028194150105824
CrossoverMMP40332710190471101
boogieHR41212130301031019
waterwheelCSP403227130120604708
FLYCRK40159202074775
veezyHR401412000231935
#SelfySyntaxUP401612404035935
glob.SVB106310108314
GLTPVet3200000000273

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
Bal McCartnyBOP400.102.130.300.337.0875.0050.0033.33
ARMBRANCHAC410.051.220.170.297.1450.000.0014.29
brightTHS400.259.901.600.166.1953.3380.0035.94
FURY.AC410.2712.242.000.136.1273.3372.7334.15
badgerRHCP400.2010.481.580.136.6576.4762.5039.68
BALLDON'TLIEAC410.074.590.440.1710.4477.7833.3311.11
WanyeCoA400.239.031.780.135.0878.9533.3346.48
WarriOrsCoA400.1513.851.750.097.9161.9050.0037.14
BigBirdTHS400.000.280.080.003.670.000.0033.33
TyTCJ400.209.531.400.146.8090.0075.0028.57
Nice PersonRHCP400.056.500.580.0911.3088.8950.0017.39
GeT_RiGhTTCJ400.000.880.230.003.8966.670.0044.44
mCRK400.000.580.150.003.83100.000.0033.33
CB13MMP400.033.800.500.057.6050.000.0030.00
MatetricksRHCP400.188.081.330.136.0988.2414.2926.42
DYWZAC410.156.801.410.104.8153.8566.6736.21
EpiphanyTHS400.032.600.400.066.50100.00100.0031.25
thenewguy.CSP400.1311.381.550.087.3435.2980.0038.71
GOOBRTHS400.1510.601.500.107.0754.55100.0030.00
FrozenTCJ400.051.300.480.112.7450.0050.0068.42
BamboozlerRHCP400.053.400.400.138.5075.0050.0012.50
Abe LincolnHR410.022.410.680.043.5483.330.0039.29
beast modeMMP400.053.600.550.096.550.00100.0031.82
DjinniUP400.137.681.300.105.9077.7860.0044.23
DestarCRK400.155.831.180.134.9633.3366.6742.55
anduinSVB400.052.700.600.084.5071.4350.0041.67
FrothyCoA400.000.950.200.004.750.000.0050.00
DEAD NANHR410.159.711.830.085.3152.94100.0034.67
d0peTCJ400.109.931.500.076.6257.14100.0033.33
PnaoxtMMP400.137.951.430.095.5869.2360.0028.07
yissCSP400.001.480.230.006.56100.000.0011.11
CurryBOP400.032.530.580.044.3960.00100.0034.78
King's CrownUP410.003.120.630.004.9255.560.0053.85
aardvarkTCJ400.000.850.280.003.090.000.0045.45
SuchitSVB400.107.981.200.086.6571.4350.0039.58
EggoCoA400.003.700.480.007.7975.000.0021.05
EIsaBOP400.1010.331.850.055.5850.00100.0041.89
ArbybearUP400.001.050.400.002.6340.000.0062.50
DorisCRK400.001.380.330.004.230.000.0046.15
GasolCSP400.106.531.450.074.5053.8550.0032.76
RacgiManSVB400.002.480.500.004.9540.000.0040.00
okthen99SVB300.078.071.330.056.0571.4350.0047.50
CrossoverMMP400.038.251.530.025.4158.33100.0040.98
boogieHR410.057.271.320.045.5260.0050.0038.89
waterwheelCSP400.002.580.500.005.1550.000.0055.00
FLYCRK400.086.101.600.053.8186.6733.3339.06
veezyHR400.085.331.430.053.7450.0066.6747.37
#SelfySyntaxUP400.055.951.330.044.4933.3350.0049.06
glob.SVB100.107.101.500.074.7366.670.0026.67
GLTPVet3200.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
Bal McCartnyBOP401.551.5018.4819.3812.320.9550.0056.67
ARMBRANCHAC411.951.7117.2722.5110.110.7742.8641.43
brightTHS401.050.632.4013.183.840.1840.0036.00
FURY.AC410.660.511.5122.512.950.0728.5733.33
badgerRHCP400.800.683.8520.985.700.1840.7433.33
BALLDON'TLIEAC411.341.2913.2722.5110.260.5949.0649.06
WanyeCoA400.680.602.2523.603.750.1025.0025.00
WarriOrsCoA400.830.681.7523.602.590.0729.6314.81
BigBirdTHS401.551.3326.4313.1819.942.0162.2664.15
TyTCJ400.580.532.4321.084.620.1238.1033.33
Nice PersonRHCP401.351.1513.2820.9811.540.6363.0458.70
GeT_RiGhTTCJ401.881.6016.0821.0810.050.7662.5054.69
mCRK401.701.4013.9521.959.960.6464.2955.36
CB13MMP401.951.607.3327.534.580.2748.4451.56
MatetricksRHCP400.700.482.8320.985.950.1331.5826.32
DYWZAC410.830.613.6822.516.040.1640.0040.00
EpiphanyTHS401.250.8321.8813.1826.521.6657.5851.52
thenewguy.CSP400.650.583.4017.705.910.1943.4834.78
GOOBRTHS400.530.451.7813.183.940.1344.4438.89
FrozenTCJ401.451.1512.6321.0810.980.6050.0041.30
BamboozlerRHCP400.980.9815.8320.9816.230.7548.7248.72
Abe LincolnHR411.681.3410.3924.857.750.4238.1840.00
beast modeMMP401.301.0510.7827.5310.260.3957.1454.76
DjinniUP400.850.652.2521.083.460.1126.9226.92
DestarCRK400.800.452.1521.954.780.1033.3327.78
anduinSVB401.231.1510.8028.459.390.3845.6543.48
FrothyCoA401.601.4315.5023.6010.880.6643.8642.11
DEAD NANHR410.460.340.8824.852.570.0428.5721.43
d0peTCJ400.730.451.7521.953.890.0822.2222.22
PnaoxtMMP400.630.331.2027.533.690.040.000.00
yissCSP401.101.1019.1017.7017.361.0845.4550.00
CurryBOP401.100.8015.1019.3818.880.7853.1353.13
King's CrownUP411.221.1713.6324.8511.650.5550.0052.08
aardvarkTCJ401.351.3014.0323.3810.790.6038.4644.23
SuchitSVB400.600.501.2328.452.450.0435.0025.00
EggoCoA401.400.9810.5823.6010.850.4551.2848.72
EIsaBOP400.380.381.1819.383.130.0633.3320.00
ArbybearUP401.131.0814.6523.3813.630.6360.4746.51
DorisCRK401.101.0312.7521.9512.440.5843.9036.59
GasolCSP400.480.381.4817.703.930.0826.6733.33
RacgiManSVB401.100.9311.6328.4512.570.4148.6540.54
okthen99SVB300.930.633.5027.475.530.1326.3221.05
CrossoverMMP400.830.681.1827.531.740.0433.3337.04
boogieHR410.510.512.5124.854.900.1014.2914.29
waterwheelCSP400.800.6815.1017.7022.370.8544.4448.15
FLYCRK400.380.231.8519.388.220.1022.2222.22
veezyHR400.350.300.7823.382.580.030.000.00
#SelfySyntaxUP400.400.300.8823.382.920.0433.3333.33
glob.SVB100.600.300.8031.402.670.0333.3333.33
GLTPVet3200.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
Bal McCartnyBOP402.3001314.44219202
ARMBRANCHAC413.3301213.331019203
brightTHS400.7031617.78179238
FURY.AC410.3421213.33611169
badgerRHCP400.460910.00514166
BALLDON'TLIEAC412.2901718.8929192
WanyeCoA400.3601011.11312148
WarriOrsCoA400.4301617.78613163
BigBirdTHS404.7701213.33910202
TyTCJ400.40088.8929156
Nice PersonRHCP401.5901314.44813187
GeT_RiGhTTCJ403.7501213.331111185
mCRK406.180910.00125164
CB13MMP401.8601213.331423172
MatetricksRHCP400.5631415.5697167
DYWZAC410.58066.6797139
EpiphanyTHS402.0001213.331710177
thenewguy.CSP400.381910.00313167
GOOBRTHS400.36088.8934163
FrozenTCJ401.3201112.221227144
BamboozlerRHCP401.440910.00013170
Abe LincolnHR411.6001314.441416155
beast modeMMP401.2701112.221021167
DjinniUP400.551910.00816138
DestarCRK400.5611415.561417161
anduinSVB401.1411112.22322148
FrothyCoA401.94066.67725155
DEAD NANHR410.231910.00514186
d0peTCJ400.421910.001114152
PnaoxtMMP400.370910.001216145
yissCSP401.83077.78015154
CurryBOP401.1601820.001216160
King's CrownUP411.2201112.22215133
aardvarkTCJ401.6401415.56222142
SuchitSVB400.4101415.56415121
EggoCoA401.3701617.781722148
EIsaBOP400.17077.78016121
ArbybearUP401.020910.00228119
DorisCRK401.5701921.11315153
GasolCSP400.28288.89417120
RacgiManSVB401.38077.78712118
okthen99SVB300.6101015.8798101
CrossoverMMP400.4001011.11622102
boogieHR410.3421011.11011111
waterwheelCSP400.7301516.67524129
FLYCRK400.2011213.3361495
veezyHR400.1901011.1122175
#SelfySyntaxUP400.240910.0041681
glob.SVB100.300311.113623
GLTPVet3200.00000.00000

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
WarriOrsCoA104044716856440108937
WanyeCoA104044566252448910644
MatetricksRHCP1140285258463851116624
boogieHR6407532211773464070
SuchitSVB64037585446433810024
aardvarkTCJ74070382220158277266
brightTHS164028726756359106425
FrothyCoA10406737181595358262
Mike TroutSVB6407033151371270669
SyniikalMMP-640574111088654
Abe LincolnHR64054322723153455853
GeT_RiGhTTCJ74064251917125280049
GOOBRTHS164034706153337811333
GasolCSP-64026695951400810721
CB13MMP-6402161655438096919
badgerRHCP114040686458425611434
BigBirdTHS164068271413108177762
Nice PersonRHCP114064371917117260257
EpiphanyTHS16405930151377268054
A-A-ronSVB64053351916148352342
refinedUP-74050523429216437448
okthen99SVB64039565448428520829
FrozenTCJ74021737264364814214
TyTCJ74029676254437610720
Bal McCartnyBOP-16406829191866165659
ArbybearUP-7407549151453150362
DorisCRK-11406426181797157358
ARMBRANCHAC-104057452321132247350
FURY.AC-10402587817540569020
EggoCoA104048462523176253537
mCRK-114055282524187153844
BALLDON'TLIEAC-104050504037153339133
thenewguy.CSP-64055543633201227744
DEAD NANHR6401872686137367214
toaster.MMP-64047382726149164442
DYWZAC-10404166595634639233
DestarCRK-114025826763313417319
BamboozlerRHCP114034342221148161534
pulpoCSP-6323564615832324921
DjinniUP-74024645451299310222
Ball OONHR64021454238203323519
Juke of YoreBOP-164042342121109056534
EIsaBOP-16402988716937221522
FLYCRK-11402363524824338219
FUCKDACRC-164025797169322211017
#SelfySyntaxUP-7402077625924239116
CrossoverMMP-6402598797834113821
waterwheelCSP-64025432222104040423
yissCSP-3891211001079

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
WarriOrsCoA409.795.0010.004468440108937
WanyeCoA409.585.219.794462448910644
MatetricksRHCP4010.003.339.5828583851116624
boogieHR406.259.799.38752173464070
SuchitSVB408.963.759.173754433810024
aardvarkTCJ403.759.588.967022158277266
brightTHS409.382.508.752867359106425
FrothyCoA405.218.338.54671895358262
Mike TroutSVB402.509.178.33701571270669
SyniikalMMP400.2110.008.135711088654
Abe LincolnHR406.677.507.925427153455853
GeT_RiGhTTCJ403.138.967.716419125280049
GOOBRTHS408.333.967.503461337811333
GasolCSP408.752.297.292659400810721
CB13MMP409.170.427.08216538096919
badgerRHCP407.924.586.884064425611434
BigBirdTHS401.679.386.676814108177762
Nice PersonRHCP402.927.926.466419117260257
EpiphanyTHS402.717.716.25591577268054
A-A-ronSVB405.836.676.045319148352342
refinedUP406.886.255.835034216437448
okthen99SVB407.294.795.633954428520829
FrozenTCJ408.540.635.422172364814214
TyTCJ408.133.135.212962437610720
Bal McCartnyBOP400.838.755.00681966165659
ArbybearUP401.048.544.79751553150362
DorisCRK401.258.134.58641897157358
ARMBRANCHAC402.297.084.385723132247350
FURY.AC407.711.674.17258140569020
EggoCoA403.966.463.964825176253537
mCRK402.087.293.755525187153844
BALLDON'TLIEAC404.175.633.545040153339133
thenewguy.CSP403.335.833.335536201227744
DEAD NANHR407.500.003.13186837367214
toaster.MMP401.466.882.924727149164442
DYWZAC406.464.382.71415934639233
DestarCRK407.082.712.502567313417319
BamboozlerRHCP401.885.422.293422148161534
pulpoCSP324.793.542.08356132324921
DjinniUP406.042.081.882454299310222
Ball OONHR404.582.921.672142203323519
Juke of YoreBOP400.636.041.464221109056534
EIsaBOP405.631.881.25297137221522
FLYCRK405.421.041.04235224338219
FUCKDACRC404.381.250.832571322211017
#SelfySyntaxUP405.000.210.63206224239116
CrossoverMMP403.540.830.42257934113821
waterwheelCSP400.424.170.212522104040423
yissCSP80.001.460.0091001079

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
boogieHR40665921000.101.830.191.7516.002.34
WanyeCoA40109650980.2311.200.151.102.650.79
MatetricksRHCP401110035960.289.630.190.604.150.54
WarriOrsCoA40109846940.2511.000.150.932.230.62
aardvarkTCJ4074098920.053.950.091.6519.301.84
FrothyCoA40105485900.082.380.171.5514.551.81
Mike TroutSVB4063196880.051.780.131.7317.652.12
Abe LincolnHR4066775850.103.830.151.3313.951.69
BigBirdTHS40161994830.032.700.071.5519.432.52
brightTHS40169425810.258.980.150.631.600.39
EpiphanyTHS40163583790.051.930.131.3517.001.97
GOOBRTHS40168540770.208.430.130.832.830.49
GeT_RiGhTTCJ4073388750.053.130.111.2320.002.56
Nice PersonRHCP40112979730.052.930.111.4315.051.73
SuchitSVB4069231710.2010.830.150.602.500.64
A-A-ronSVB4065865690.083.700.161.0513.081.51
badgerRHCP40117942670.1510.630.090.852.850.59
SyniikalMMP40-62100650.000.030.001.3522.1514.25
okthen99SVB4067544630.1310.700.090.735.200.70
refinedUP40-77160600.105.400.121.209.350.96
GasolCSP40-68821580.2010.000.140.532.680.38
CB13MMP40-69010560.239.500.140.481.730.34
FrozenTCJ407834540.209.100.110.353.550.29
TyTCJ4078119520.1510.930.100.502.680.43
EggoCoA40103858500.054.400.080.9313.381.04
DorisCRK40-111381480.032.430.061.4514.332.46
ArbybearUP40-71077460.031.330.071.5512.581.53
Bal McCartnyBOP40-16890440.031.650.051.4816.402.34
ARMBRANCHAC40-102371420.053.300.091.2511.831.27
BamboozlerRHCP40111763400.033.700.050.8515.381.00
DEAD NANHR406730380.159.330.090.351.800.25
toaster.MMP40-61573350.033.730.041.0516.101.24
mCRK40-112169330.034.680.041.1013.451.96
FURY.AC40-107717310.1510.130.070.502.250.29
thenewguy.CSP40-62554290.055.030.061.106.931.02
BALLDON'TLIEAC40-104252270.083.830.080.839.781.00
DYWZAC40-106338250.088.650.050.832.300.62
Ball OONHR4064833230.085.080.070.485.880.47
pulpoCSP32-66029210.0610.090.030.661.530.55
DestarCRK40-116927190.107.830.060.484.330.30
yissCSP8-3067170.000.000.001.1313.380.75
DjinniUP40-75623150.087.480.060.552.550.38
Juke of YoreBOP40-16656130.002.730.000.8514.131.24
FLYCRK40-115015100.086.080.060.482.050.37
#SelfySyntaxUP40-746280.086.050.050.402.280.26
EIsaBOP40-1652660.059.300.030.550.380.33
CrossoverMMP40-627840.038.530.010.530.950.26
FUCKDACRC40-16441320.058.050.030.432.750.32
waterwheelCSP40-644800.002.600.000.5810.100.58

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
WarriOrsCoA40681014440527106
WanyeCoA40629024485161610
MatetricksRHCP405811033853161913
boogieHR4021411730875
SuchitSVB405481143331595
aardvarkTCJ40222001582675
brightTHS40671021359122138
FrothyCoA4018301951765
Mike TroutSVB4015201710543
SyniikalMMP40100010110
Abe LincolnHR402740115301182
GeT_RiGhTTCJ40192011250654
GOOBRTHS40618023372211612
GasolCSP40598024003211810
CB13MMP4065910380324167
badgerRHCP40646114254221813
BigBirdTHS40141001081263
Nice PersonRHCP40192111171642
EpiphanyTHS4015202770543
A-A-ronSVB40193011480295
refinedUP403441021611573
okthen99SVB40545214287171812
FrozenTCJ40728023643302115
TyTCJ40626134375201611
Bal McCartnyBOP40191006601043
ArbybearUP4015100530831
DorisCRK4018100970254
ARMBRANCHAC40232111321722
FURY.AC40816024053272213
EggoCoA402520117631272
mCRK40251011871754
BALLDON'TLIEAC404030015301873
thenewguy.CSP4036200201316116
DEAD NANHR4068602373123139
toaster.MMP402710014911463
DYWZAC40593003462242111
DestarCRK40674013132271712
BamboozlerRHCP40221001482852
pulpoCSP32612003232261812
DjinniUP40543002992241912
Ball OONHR4042301203117116
Juke of YoreBOP40210001090654
EIsaBOP40712013723251811
FLYCRK405231124302086
FUCKDACRC40712023221272012
#SelfySyntaxUP4062300242127118
CrossoverMMP40791003411322419
waterwheelCSP40220001040955
yissCSP8100000100

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
WarriOrsCoA404437132161891036
WanyeCoA4044441311401061036
MatetricksRHCP4028248072166840
boogieHR407570290280640871
SuchitSVB40372461611001028
aardvarkTCJ407066392390772810
brightTHS402825405064869
FrothyCoA4067622832925821036
Mike TroutSVB4070693213307061028
SyniikalMMP405754332340886802
Abe LincolnHR405453282300558871
GeT_RiGhTTCJ406449262231800810
GOOBRTHS40343391100113869
GasolCSP40262121311071080
CB13MMP402119603169802
badgerRHCP4040345280114840