MLTP

Recent MLTP News: Congrats to The Holy Seehawks for winning Super Ball XX! Sign up for MLTP Season XXI now at your local TToC_BOT! (use !naltp) Messi openly considering "any means necessary" in order to get more hold than gg! gg! response: "I love hold" Poeticalto reportedly in shock after Nevada Democratic Party chooses Google Forms for caucusing instead of TToC_BOT

Teams
(League Rank)

1The Holy Seehawks
2Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies
3ALL CAPS
4Holdin' Gate Warriors
5Centra of Attention
6Coup d'Ecap
7Red Hot Chili Poppers
8Holy Rollers
9He Hate Re
10Ghostboosters

Major League TagPro

Est. 2013

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
brightTHS562802593773703103665531091187
CheetosruleFBD29280424288158137940194223338
GOOBRCoA33280255446422371300749857178
BALLDON'TLIEAC232804232321681501193164103343
aardvarkTHS56280238427394342237149925176
MatetricksFBD292802244063853342870461142172
TantrewCoA33280209477445392322449781150
badgerHGW352804193042472231535182834334
Dr. HatHR-312803953612682481727183394332
CurryFBD29280391249150138877124797328
TYAC23280238393347303271341668187
PingPrisonerHR-8200319581094813845281
RacgiManCoA322803643292512221287242576303
Abe LincolnHR-252803513713052782050242369283
DorisCDC3280424247151139996104090362
DTAC19271230418379334267040778165
Nice PersonRHCP-302802723963553182357331772207
DragonBeastFBD29280196408364317282742964136
PandoraTHS56279363217119107485105002313
Luka DoncicCoA322802633883212871897321943231
DjinniCDC3280201441402359319438698139
swerveHGW35280199379359316264439899147
gg!HHR-4428014045344639740584133596
grumpyCDC122402961649481584114066259
WanyeTHS51236316181116104746104235272
EpiphanyHGW35280359239120109824113676286
YISSAC2328037923012211253184418336
ArmbranchHHR-4428039323411210452474088339
sassRHCP-628029822615714687084427243
CB13RHCP-2524033419512511866763142276
BamboozlerHHR-442803093412682521585122819262
pulpoHGW10240166472420388273231486132
FrozenRHCP-11240170438394366232826668132
Katy KimCDC-9160136260225204139521642106
EashyGB-46200255172969256943147237
MisakiGB-6720025421811711168652836219
GeT_RiGhTHHR-7200234159908445143355198
DestarGB-742802124813943731901181123172
refN/A-6801198537342613108695
MessiGB-7124217236430229220789842126
#SelfySyntaxN/A111247521719818311381540246
boogieN/A-28200137334280263136714602103
Ball-erinaHR-580531351221108061020236
JuKe Of yoREN/A-64045423128204342237
777zN/A078846232302252120975
NEB.N/A-128069957467393465057
FLYGB-3480781299288539440975
waterwheelN/A-1780741027471354254553
Nice PeopleN/A-194020724944232412710
black orchidN/A-184052342020111041743
hN/A-94337513231268160234

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
brightTHS28010.005.2010.002593703665531091187
CheetosruleFBD2806.409.409.80424158940194223338
GOOBRCoA2809.605.009.60255422300749857178
BALLDON'TLIEAC2805.409.809.404231681193164103343
aardvarkTHS2809.004.809.20238394237149925176
MatetricksFBD2809.204.609.002243852870461142172
TantrewCoA2809.803.408.80209445322449781150
badgerHGW2806.008.408.604192471535182834334
Dr. HatHR2806.208.008.403952681727183394332
CurryFBD2804.009.208.20391150877124797328
TYAC2808.604.408.00238347271341668187
PingPrisonerHR2001.2010.007.80319104813845281
RacgiManCoA2806.607.007.603642511287242576303
Abe LincolnHR2807.006.607.403513052050242369283
DorisCDC2803.609.607.20424151996104090362
DTAC2718.204.207.00230379267040778165
Nice PersonRHCP2807.805.806.802723552357331772207
DragonBeastFBD2808.803.006.60196364282742964136
PandoraTHS2793.409.006.40363119485105002313
Luka DoncicCoA2807.405.606.202633211897321943231
DjinniCDC2808.402.806.00201402319438698139
swerveHGW2808.003.205.80199359264439899147
gg!HHR2809.400.605.6014044640584133596
grumpyCDC2404.807.405.4029694584114066259
WanyeTHS2363.808.205.20316116746104235272
EpiphanyHGW2804.407.805.00359120824113676286
YISSAC2802.608.604.8037912253184418336
ArmbranchHHR2802.408.804.6039311252474088339
sassRHCP2802.807.204.4029815787084427243
CB13RHCP2402.007.604.2033412566763142276
BamboozlerHHR2804.606.004.003092681585122819262
pulpoHGW2407.601.603.80166420273231486132
FrozenRHCP2407.201.803.60170394232826668132
Katy KimCDC1606.802.203.40136225139521642106
EashyGB2001.006.803.202559656943147237
MisakiGB2001.406.203.0025411768652836219
GeT_RiGhTHHR2000.806.402.802349045143355198
DestarGB2805.603.602.602123941901181123172
refN/A802.205.402.40119372613108695
MessiGB2424.202.602.2017230220789842126
#SelfySyntaxN/A1245.800.402.007519811381540246
boogieN/A2005.001.201.80137280136714602103
Ball-erinaHR805.200.201.60531228061020236
JuKe Of yoREN/A403.002.401.404531204342237
777zN/A780.604.001.2084322252120975
NEB.N/A801.801.401.006974393465057
FLYGB801.601.000.807892539440975
waterwheelN/A800.402.000.607474354254553
Nice PeopleN/A403.200.000.402049232412710
black orchidN/A400.003.800.205220111041743
hN/A430.200.800.003732268160234

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
brightTHS28056100381000.1913.090.140.673.900.69
CheetosruleFBD280295684980.073.360.121.2115.081.47
PingPrisonerHR200-86100960.010.240.101.4119.235.50
WanyeTHS236513898940.043.160.091.1517.941.75
BALLDON'TLIEAC280234888920.064.260.101.2314.651.82
aardvarkTHS280569030900.188.470.120.633.300.56
GOOBRCoA280339626880.1810.740.120.643.060.57
PandoraTHS279562494860.041.740.081.1217.931.67
CurryFBD280293292840.043.130.081.1717.131.57
MatetricksFBD280299234820.1610.250.120.614.080.55
grumpyCDC240124482800.052.430.121.0816.941.80
TantrewCoA280339816780.1811.510.110.542.790.44
badgerHGW280355066760.065.480.071.1910.121.38
RacgiManCoA280326058740.094.600.101.089.201.11
DorisCDC28032696720.043.560.071.2914.611.72
TYAC280238628700.159.690.120.672.390.61
Luka DoncicCoA280326846680.116.780.100.836.940.68
DragonBeastFBD280298812660.1510.100.120.493.440.48
YISSAC280231690640.031.900.071.2015.781.65
DTAC271198424620.159.850.110.612.870.55
Dr. HatHR280-315470600.066.170.071.1912.121.09
EpiphanyHGW280353464580.042.940.091.0213.131.50
swerveHGW280358020560.149.440.110.533.210.53
refN/A80-62878540.043.260.081.1913.581.40
JuKe Of yoREN/A40-65854520.085.100.100.9310.551.07
Abe LincolnHR280-256450500.097.320.081.018.460.95
Nice PersonRHCP280-307242480.128.420.090.746.330.69
DjinniCDC2803828460.1411.410.090.502.490.46
Katy KimCDC160-97636440.138.720.090.664.010.52
pulpoHGW240107810420.1311.380.070.552.030.35
777zN/A7802068400.032.880.060.9615.501.35
ArmbranchHHR280-441280380.031.870.061.2114.601.68
GeT_RiGhTHHR200-7276360.022.260.040.9916.781.47
gg!HHR280-44940340.1514.490.090.341.200.31
EashyGB200-46486320.022.850.041.1915.741.48
CB13RHCP240-25874300.032.780.051.1513.091.71
sassRHCP280-61862280.033.110.050.8715.811.32
Ball-erinaHR80-5746260.1310.080.080.452.530.39
#SelfySyntaxN/A12411704240.129.180.080.373.240.35
FrozenRHCP240-116618220.119.700.070.552.780.39
hN/A43-92256200.026.230.030.7914.000.73
MisakiGB200-671472180.033.430.041.1014.181.17
BamboozlerHHR280-443052160.045.660.040.9410.070.91
FLYGB80-344248140.056.740.040.945.110.60
NEB.N/A80-123644120.054.910.050.718.130.73
black orchidN/A40-18060100.002.780.001.0810.431.53
Nice PeopleN/A40-1962280.105.800.080.253.180.28
boogieN/A200-28521460.076.840.050.523.010.41
waterwheelN/A80-17104040.034.430.030.666.810.73
DestarGB280-74463220.066.790.050.614.010.44
MessiGB242-71402200.048.590.030.523.480.47

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
brightTHS28037053619366556869658
CheetosruleFBD28015819259409494430
GOOBRCoA2804224961630072812010781
BALLDON'TLIEAC2801681616119312514729
aardvarkTHS280394494122371201279471
MatetricksFBD280385462152870371068959
TantrewCoA280445498832244115012874
badgerHGW2802471805153518886040
Dr. HatHR2802681817172714837649
CurryFBD28015012168779564025
TYAC280347413102713321099767
PingPrisonerHR20010110480321
RacgiManCoA280251241312877846638
Abe LincolnHR2803052434205014909870
DorisCDC280151101599610384529
DTAC271379402172670241139874
Nice PersonRHCP280355332102357271108353
DragonBeastFBD280364425112827318510164
PandoraTHS27911910044851522818
Luka DoncicCoA280321325101897121069056
DjinniCDC280402384123194409511981
swerveHGW2803593951126442910310672
gg!HHR2804464121440586011212683
grumpyCDC2409411165841222517
WanyeTHS23611610027466313323
EpiphanyHGW28012011168248443423
YISSAC2801228125310462520
ArmbranchHHR2801127225241424129
sassRHCP2801578038707484929
CB13RHCP2401256106673432311
BamboozlerHHR28026812131585191078047
pulpoHGW240420313927322813610973
FrozenRHCP24039426462328201289556
Katy KimCDC160225210513956646843
EashyGB200964025698293020
MisakiGB2001175206868463322
GeT_RiGhTHHR200904104513323118
DestarGB280394183919011114910971
refN/A8037301261516116
MessiGB242302903207831968455
#SelfySyntaxN/A124198150511386736038
boogieN/A20028014061367101117451
Ball-erinaHR8012210048068313627
JuKe Of yoREN/A4031302204271310
777zN/A783220222531284
NEB.N/A80744023930201813
FLYGB80924105396292413
waterwheelN/A80742003542292012
Nice PeopleN/A40494012321211710
black orchidN/A40200001112911
hN/A4332100268310109

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
brightTHS280259187481062110916583
CheetosruleFBD28042433815310180242236631
GOOBRCoA28025517842105918577209
BALLDON'TLIEAC2804233431408154041037198
aardvarkTHS2802381764956619256583
MatetricksFBD28022417255769111426631
TantrewCoA2802091503944917817209
badgerHGW28041933412111139528347543
Dr. HatHR2803953321335154333947579
CurryFBD28039132814011161147976631
TYAC2802381874394566687198
PingPrisonerHR20031928114310145138454914
RacgiManCoA2803643039114108225767575
Abe LincolnHR28035128310210114523697657
DorisCDC28042436215810170140907211
DTAC2712301654195227787570
Nice PersonRHCP28027220765184017727168
DragonBeastFBD2801961362563649646631
PandoraTHS27936331312620134050026583
Luka DoncicCoA280263231811491519437575
DjinniCDC2802011393624106987211
swerveHGW2801991473524428997543
gg!HHR280140962632643357843
grumpyCDC24029625911912124240666163
WanyeTHS23631627212314144142355571
EpiphanyHGW2803592861039134036767543
YISSAC28037933613213159444187198
ArmbranchHHR2803933391459160040887843
sassRHCP2802982431025113144277272
CB13RHCP24033427610313125131426018
BamboozlerHHR28030926269582628197843
pulpoHGW2401661322953714866487
FrozenRHCP2401701322442606686260
Katy KimCDC1601361063564416423948
EashyGB200255237932102331475639
MisakiGB200254219957105428365437
GeT_RiGhTHHR20023419868580333555059
DestarGB28021217242652211238039
refN/A801199546350010862071
MessiGB2421721262913118427100
#SelfySyntaxN/A12475461421434023497
boogieN/A2001371032032426025681
Ball-erinaHR80533662712022144
JuKe Of yoREN/A40453781804221180
777zN/A78847525229112092130
NEB.N/A8069571912206502363
FLYGB8078753103024092322
waterwheelN/A8074531803015452657
Nice PeopleN/A4020103140127908
black orchidN/A4052431812104171053
hN/A4337341201406021464

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
brightTHS2800.1913.091.320.149.9160.4252.8323.24
CheetosruleFBD2800.073.360.560.125.9568.1863.1631.01
GOOBRCoA2800.1810.741.510.127.1375.7055.1028.44
BALLDON'TLIEAC2800.064.260.600.107.1061.7056.2530.36
aardvarkTHS2800.188.471.410.126.0275.5367.3532.23
MatetricksFBD2800.1610.251.380.127.4566.2963.0427.53
TantrewCoA2800.1811.511.590.117.2457.8167.3533.71
badgerHGW2800.065.480.880.076.2166.6772.2235.63
Dr. HatHR2800.066.170.960.076.4464.4755.5630.97
CurryFBD2800.043.130.540.085.8562.5041.6737.33
TYAC2800.159.691.240.127.8269.0768.2931.41
PingPrisonerHR2000.010.240.050.104.8050.000.0030.00
RacgiManCoA2800.094.600.900.105.1357.5883.3333.47
Abe LincolnHR2800.097.321.090.086.7271.4370.8329.51
DorisCDC2800.043.560.540.076.6064.4440.0025.17
DTAC2710.159.851.400.117.0475.5152.5029.82
Nice PersonRHCP2800.128.421.270.096.6463.8663.6430.99
DragonBeastFBD2800.1510.101.300.127.7763.3761.9023.35
PandoraTHS2790.041.740.430.084.0864.2960.0043.70
Luka DoncicCoA2800.116.781.150.105.9162.2253.1333.02
DjinniCDC2800.1411.411.440.097.9568.0757.8923.63
swerveHGW2800.149.441.280.117.3667.9258.9728.69
gg!HHR2800.1514.491.590.099.1065.8760.9825.11
grumpyCDC2400.052.430.390.126.2168.0036.3623.40
WanyeTHS2360.043.160.490.096.4369.7080.0026.72
EpiphanyHGW2800.042.940.430.096.8767.6536.3636.67
YISSAC2800.031.900.440.074.3580.0062.5037.70
ArmbranchHHR2800.031.870.400.064.6870.7342.8637.50
sassRHCP2800.033.110.560.055.5459.1862.5030.57
CB13RHCP2400.032.780.520.055.3447.8383.3334.40
BamboozlerHHR2800.045.660.960.045.9158.7566.6739.93
pulpoHGW2400.1311.381.750.076.5066.9761.2932.38
FrozenRHCP2400.119.701.640.075.9158.9561.5432.49
Katy KimCDC1600.138.721.410.096.2063.2476.1928.44
EashyGB2000.022.850.480.045.9366.6750.0030.21
MisakiGB2000.033.430.590.045.8666.6760.0039.32
GeT_RiGhTHHR2000.022.260.450.045.0158.0675.0035.56
DestarGB2800.066.791.410.054.8265.1433.3337.82
refN/A800.043.260.460.087.0554.5566.6743.24
MessiGB2420.048.591.250.036.8865.4866.6731.79
#SelfySyntaxN/A1240.129.181.600.085.7563.3366.6736.87
boogieN/A2000.076.841.400.054.8868.9257.1439.64
Ball-erinaHR800.1310.081.530.086.6175.0060.0025.41
JuKe Of yoREN/A400.085.100.780.106.5876.9233.3322.58
777zN/A780.032.880.410.067.0350.000.0037.50
NEB.N/A800.054.910.930.055.3172.2250.0027.03
FLYGB800.056.741.150.045.8654.1775.0031.52
waterwheelN/A800.034.430.930.034.7860.00100.0039.19
Nice PeopleN/A400.105.801.230.084.7358.8275.0042.86
black orchidN/A400.002.780.500.005.55100.000.0045.00
hN/A430.026.230.740.038.3890.00100.0031.25

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
brightTHS2800.930.673.9023.515.830.1733.1625.67
CheetosruleFBD2801.511.2115.0823.6812.490.6453.2545.27
GOOBRCoA2800.910.643.0625.754.810.1233.1523.60
BALLDON'TLIEAC2801.511.2314.6525.7111.960.5744.9040.82
aardvarkTHS2800.850.633.3023.515.260.1437.5027.84
MatetricksFBD2800.800.614.0823.686.640.1740.1231.98
TantrewCoA2800.750.542.7925.755.210.1132.6726.00
badgerHGW2801.501.1910.1226.948.490.3841.6236.23
Dr. HatHR2801.411.1912.1227.0710.220.4546.3940.06
CurryFBD2801.401.1717.1323.6814.630.7249.0942.68
TYAC2800.850.672.3925.713.570.0924.0622.99
PingPrisonerHR2001.601.4119.2324.5713.680.7851.6050.89
RacgiManCoA2801.301.089.2027.058.500.3435.6430.03
Abe LincolnHR2801.251.018.4627.358.370.3140.2836.04
DorisCDC2801.511.2914.6125.7511.300.5746.9643.65
DTAC2710.850.612.8727.934.720.1031.5224.85
Nice PersonRHCP2800.970.746.3325.608.560.2540.5831.40
DragonBeastFBD2800.700.493.4423.687.090.1526.4718.38
PandoraTHS2791.301.1217.9323.5915.980.7642.8140.26
Luka DoncicCoA2800.940.836.9427.058.410.2639.3935.06
DjinniCDC2800.720.502.4925.755.020.1029.5025.90
swerveHGW2800.710.533.2126.946.120.1229.9323.81
gg!HHR2800.500.341.2028.013.490.0427.0827.08
grumpyCDC2401.231.0816.9425.6815.700.6647.8845.95
WanyeTHS2361.341.1517.9423.6115.570.7652.9445.22
EpiphanyHGW2801.281.0213.1326.9412.850.4946.8536.01
YISSAC2801.351.2015.7825.7113.150.6147.3239.29
ArmbranchHHR2801.401.2114.6028.0112.060.5247.2042.77
sassRHCP2801.060.8715.8125.9718.220.6146.5041.98
CB13RHCP2401.391.1513.0925.0811.380.5245.2937.32
BamboozlerHHR2801.100.9410.0728.0110.760.3631.3026.34
pulpoHGW2400.690.552.0327.033.680.0728.0321.97
FrozenRHCP2400.710.552.7826.085.060.1119.7018.18
Katy KimCDC1600.850.664.0124.686.060.1641.5133.02
EashyGB2001.281.1915.7428.2013.280.5643.0439.24
MisakiGB2001.271.1014.1827.1912.950.5247.9543.38
GeT_RiGhTHHR2001.170.9916.7825.3016.940.6640.4034.34
DestarGB2800.760.614.0128.716.530.1430.2324.42
refN/A801.491.1913.5825.8911.430.5252.6348.42
MessiGB2420.710.523.4829.346.680.1224.6023.02
#SelfySyntaxN/A1240.600.373.2428.208.740.1130.4330.43
boogieN/A2000.690.523.0128.415.840.1123.3019.42
Ball-erinaHR800.660.452.5326.805.610.0919.4416.67
JuKe Of yoREN/A401.130.9310.5529.5011.410.3621.6221.62
777zN/A781.080.9615.5027.3116.120.5738.6733.33
NEB.N/A800.860.718.1329.5411.400.2838.6033.33
FLYGB800.980.945.1129.035.450.1840.0041.33
waterwheelN/A800.930.666.8133.2110.280.2156.6033.96
Nice PeopleN/A400.500.253.1822.7012.700.1440.0030.00
black orchidN/A401.301.0810.4326.339.700.4048.8441.86
hN/A430.860.7914.0034.0517.710.4141.1835.29

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
brightTHS2800.6978914.5472671341
CheetosruleFBD2801.4729715.85861511263
GOOBRCoA2800.5727412.0977751117
BALLDON'TLIEAC2801.82212720.7580821317
aardvarkTHS2800.5638113.2462851078
MatetricksFBD2800.5558413.7352721094
TantrewCoA2800.4448113.2459851026
badgerHGW2801.3869816.0185811279
Dr. HatHR2801.0929114.87631131156
CurryFBD2801.570569.15631111128
TYAC2800.6137011.4451901017
PingPrisonerHR2005.5004911.343849827
RacgiManCoA2801.1156811.11611071153
Abe LincolnHR2800.9538213.4068931091
DorisCDC2801.7228513.89621081189
DTAC2710.5558613.656584985
Nice PersonRHCP2800.6947912.9165781078
DragonBeastFBD2800.4857812.7560911017
PandoraTHS2791.6727612.42501101165
Luka DoncicCoA2800.6826210.1332101980
DjinniCDC2800.4657912.9162821006
swerveHGW2800.5346610.7852631028
gg!HHR2800.3186210.134456893
grumpyCDC2401.802489.203783969
WanyeTHS2361.7527013.4144771018
EpiphanyHGW2801.5009114.87731301146
YISSAC2801.652487.84431181036
ArmbranchHHR2801.6818714.22541301119
sassRHCP2801.3237912.9155801042
CB13RHCP2401.7119317.825877982
BamboozlerHHR2800.9148013.074789977
pulpoHGW2400.3515610.373484723
FrozenRHCP2400.3926412.263872768
Katy KimCDC1600.5204011.703056589
EashyGB2001.4805512.731880660
MisakiGB2001.1715011.1135107691
GeT_RiGhTHHR2001.4725111.333675720
DestarGB2800.443518.3340108722
refN/A801.4002513.892451313
MessiGB2420.4715610.374672631
#SelfySyntaxN/A1240.3503812.792934361
boogieN/A2000.4135011.573471546
Ball-erinaHR800.3922312.781725268
JuKe Of yoREN/A401.0701011.11814146
777zN/A781.35073.89932234
NEB.N/A800.7332012.351228250
FLYGB800.600126.67341195
waterwheelN/A800.7311810.002131198
Nice PeopleN/A400.28188.89102893
black orchidN/A401.53056.94914118
hN/A430.73054.63320112

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
MatetricksFBD1940376259453651417631
CurryFBD194073321512124373953
Abe LincolnHR34084412926210346163
GOOBRCoA74041596353470109927
DragonBeastFBD19403858483933599420
PingPrisonerHR7406614110072956
CheetosruleFBD19406639161384270247
brightTHS54052535043393611829
TantrewCoA7402570655546697118
PandoraTHS54048241915103363041
RacgiManCoA34055412421155349846
Dr. HatHR-34051563936267350641
EashyGB-34060381716153160952
EpiphanyHGW3404739161390355637
gg!HHR-7401967665648185012
Luka DoncicCoA34032665952395517029
BamboozlerHHR-74052362321112251242
BALLDON'TLIEAC-34061422323206065845
grumpyCDC34043421816115265737
pulpoHGW-3402985736736467426
refN/A-5404544151367253539
Nice PersonRHCP-194054563634134254834
MisakiGB-19405951222290063250
aardvarkTHS5403465565136757421
sassRHCP5405225151585064945
badgerHGW34039605651399312826
DorisCDC-54047382220136144243
GeT_RiGhTHHR7405228111161064541
TYAC-3403156413735747321
DTAC-3403363514840337621
YISSAC-3403737151357171330
ArmbranchHHR-7404839131352062040
swerveHGW34034514340286314019
Katy KimCDC-54029654947374217325
DjinniCDC-5401780696543548413
DestarGB3403467555128039021
MessiGB-3403859464533419624
Nice PeopleN/A-194020724944232412710
boogieN/A-74029816159267211920
CB13RHCP-19402178585524235314

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
MatetricksFBD4010.004.6210.0037593651417631
CurryFBD406.159.749.747315124373953
Abe LincolnHR405.139.499.498429210346163
GOOBRCoA409.744.369.234163470109927
DragonBeastFBD409.233.088.97384833599420
PingPrisonerHR400.0010.008.726610072956
CheetosruleFBD403.089.238.46661684270247
brightTHS408.724.878.215250393611829
TantrewCoA409.491.037.95256546697118
PandoraTHS404.107.697.694819103363041
RacgiManCoA404.367.447.445524155349846
Dr. HatHR405.906.417.185139267350641
EashyGB402.058.976.926017153160952
EpiphanyHGW404.876.156.67471690355637
gg!HHR408.970.006.41196648185012
Luka DoncicCoA408.213.856.153259395517029
BamboozlerHHR402.567.185.905223112251242
BALLDON'TLIEAC401.288.725.646123206065845
grumpyCDC403.336.675.384318115265737
pulpoHGW408.462.055.13297336467426
refN/A402.825.384.87451567253539
Nice PersonRHCP402.315.644.625436134254834
MisakiGB401.038.464.36592290063250
aardvarkTHS407.952.314.10345636757421
sassRHCP400.778.213.85521585064945
badgerHGW406.924.103.593956399312826
DorisCDC401.795.903.334722136144243
GeT_RiGhTHHR400.517.953.08521161064541
TYAC407.441.542.82314135747321
DTAC407.181.792.56335140337621
YISSAC401.545.132.31371557171330
ArmbranchHHR400.266.922.05481352062040
swerveHGW406.412.821.793443286314019
Katy KimCDC405.383.331.542949374217325
DjinniCDC407.690.261.28176943548413
DestarGB405.642.561.03345528039021
MessiGB403.593.590.77384633419624
Nice PeopleN/A406.670.510.512049232412710
boogieN/A403.851.280.262961267211920
CB13RHCP404.620.770.00215824235314

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
MatetricksFBD4019100491000.359.130.240.784.400.60
CurryFBD40196797970.083.100.201.3318.482.28
Abe LincolnHR4035195950.085.250.101.5811.532.05
GOOBRCoA4079736920.2511.750.160.682.480.69
CheetosruleFBD40193192900.052.100.131.1817.551.69
DragonBeastFBD40199221870.238.380.190.502.350.66
PandoraTHS4054477850.082.580.161.0315.752.00
PingPrisonerHR4070100820.000.000.001.4018.234.71
RacgiManCoA4034674790.083.880.131.1512.451.34
TantrewCoA4079510770.2311.650.140.451.780.36
EpiphanyHGW4035654740.082.250.190.9313.901.21
brightTHS4058744720.159.830.120.732.950.98
EashyGB40-32190690.033.830.061.3015.231.58
Dr. HatHR40-35962670.086.680.081.0312.650.91
grumpyCDC4033369640.052.880.110.9316.431.02
Luka DoncicCoA4038246620.139.880.080.734.250.48
BALLDON'TLIEAC40-31382590.005.150.001.1316.451.45
sassRHCP405885560.002.130.001.1316.232.08
BamboozlerHHR40-72667540.052.800.091.0512.801.44
refN/A40-52856510.051.680.130.9813.381.02
gg!HHR40-7900490.2012.030.120.301.250.28
GeT_RiGhTHHR407579460.001.530.001.0316.131.86
pulpoHGW40-38531440.159.100.080.651.850.34
aardvarkTHS4057913410.139.180.090.531.850.52
DorisCDC40-51864380.033.400.051.0811.051.24
badgerHGW4036938360.089.980.050.653.200.65
YISSAC40-31559330.031.430.070.7517.831.00
MisakiGB40-191087310.002.250.001.2515.801.16
TYAC40-37415280.108.930.100.531.830.55
Nice PersonRHCP40-192351260.053.350.060.8513.700.96
ArmbranchHHR40-7372230.001.300.001.0015.501.23
DTAC40-37218210.0810.080.060.531.900.52
swerveHGW4036228180.087.150.070.483.500.67
Katy KimCDC40-55441150.059.350.040.634.330.45
DjinniCDC40-5778130.1010.880.060.332.100.21
DestarGB4034926100.087.000.050.532.250.51
MessiGB40-3363380.038.350.020.602.400.64
boogieN/A40-7382350.056.680.030.502.980.36
Nice PeopleN/A40-1964330.105.800.080.253.180.28
CB13RHCP40-1941500.086.050.050.351.330.27

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
MatetricksFBD40591405365317107
CurryFBD40153021242643
Abe LincolnHR402930121017105
GOOBRCoA406310124702191613
DragonBeastFBD4048904335213104
PingPrisonerHR40100000100
CheetosruleFBD4016201841443
brightTHS4050612393517117
TantrewCoA40659204665202013
PandoraTHS40193021030643
RacgiManCoA40243001551666
Dr. HatHR403930126719127
EashyGB40171011533495
EpiphanyHGW4016302900665
gg!HHR4066801481521137
Luka DoncicCoA4059502395423139
BamboozlerHHR40232101121942
BALLDON'TLIEAC402300020641053
grumpyCDC40182111150611
pulpoHGW40736103642232015
refN/A4015200670642
Nice PersonRHCP403620013401894
MisakiGB40220009011242
aardvarkTHS405650036732276
sassRHCP4015000851542
badgerHGW4056301399517169
DorisCDC40221011362762
GeT_RiGhTHHR4011000611521
TYAC40414013574111210
DTAC40513004034191511
YISSAC4015101570511
ArmbranchHHR4013000520742
swerveHGW4043301286615137
Katy KimCDC404920037437167
DjinniCDC40694024354172316
DestarGB40553022801231410
MessiGB4046101334511129
Nice PeopleN/A40494012321211710
boogieN/A4061201267026117
CB13RHCP405831024212322

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
MatetricksFBD403731173160176698
CurryFBD407353274280739698
Abe LincolnHR4084632322714611118
GOOBRCoA4041276110099912
DragonBeastFBD403820314094698
PingPrisonerHR406656343370729912
CheetosruleFBD406647273270702698
brightTHS40522951801181012
TantrewCoA402518507071912
PandoraTHS4048411121406301012
RacgiManCoA4055461221604981118
Dr. HatHR4051412001705061040
EashyGB4060522402526091040
EpiphanyHGW4047371301705561023
gg!HHR401912404050997
Luka DoncicCoA403229621101701118
BamboozlerHHR40524291101512997
BALLDON'TLIEAC406145180170658890
grumpyCDC4043371731906571023
pulpoHGW4029267171741040
refN/A404539201220535948
Nice PersonRHCP405434130150548908
MisakiGB405950211262632908
aardvarkTHS4034212050741012
sassRHCP4052451922206491012
badgerHGW403926911111281023
DorisCDC404743180210442948
GeT_RiGhTHHR405241171161645912
TYAC4031219010073890
DTAC403321517076890
YISSAC403730121160713890
ArmbranchHHR404840251240620997
swerveHGW40341950511401023
Katy KimCDC40292592100173948
DjinniCDC401713304084948
DestarGB4034216061901118
MessiGB4038246131961040
Nice PeopleN/A4020103140127908
boogieN/A4029206260119997
CB13RHCP402114324053908

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
MatetricksFBD400.359.131.480.246.1970.0064.2928.81
CurryFBD400.083.100.380.208.2775.0033.3340.00
Abe LincolnHR400.085.250.730.107.2450.0066.6724.14
GOOBRCoA400.2511.751.580.167.4681.2570.0030.16
DragonBeastFBD400.238.381.200.196.9840.0055.5627.08
PingPrisonerHR400.000.000.030.000.000.000.00100.00
CheetosruleFBD400.052.100.400.135.2575.0050.0025.00
brightTHS400.159.831.250.127.8663.6450.0034.00
TantrewCoA400.2311.651.630.147.1765.0077.7830.77
PandoraTHS400.082.580.480.165.4275.0033.3331.58
RacgiManCoA400.083.880.600.136.46100.00100.0025.00
Dr. HatHR400.086.680.980.086.8558.3366.6723.08
EashyGB400.033.830.430.069.0055.560.0023.53
EpiphanyHGW400.082.250.400.195.6383.3333.3337.50
gg!HHR400.2012.031.650.127.2953.8587.5031.82
Luka DoncicCoA400.139.881.480.086.6969.2360.0038.98
BamboozlerHHR400.052.800.580.094.8750.0050.0039.13
BALLDON'TLIEAC400.005.150.580.008.9660.000.0043.48
grumpyCDC400.052.880.450.116.39100.000.0033.33
pulpoHGW400.159.101.830.084.9975.0083.3331.51
refN/A400.051.680.380.134.4750.00100.0040.00
Nice PersonRHCP400.053.350.900.063.7244.44100.0050.00
MisakiGB400.002.250.550.004.0950.000.0054.55
aardvarkTHS400.139.181.400.096.5585.71100.0039.29
sassRHCP400.002.130.380.005.6750.000.0033.33
badgerHGW400.089.981.400.057.1356.2566.6730.36
DorisCDC400.033.400.550.056.1833.330.0031.82
GeT_RiGhTHHR400.001.530.280.005.5550.000.0045.45
TYAC400.108.931.030.108.7183.3375.0026.83
DTAC400.0810.081.280.067.9073.33100.0037.25
YISSAC400.031.430.380.073.80100.000.0033.33
ArmbranchHHR400.001.300.330.004.0050.000.0053.85
swerveHGW400.087.151.080.076.6553.8566.6734.88
Katy KimCDC400.059.351.230.047.6343.75100.0014.29
DjinniCDC400.1010.881.730.066.3069.5750.0024.64
DestarGB400.087.001.380.055.0971.4333.3341.82
MessiGB400.038.351.150.027.2675.000.0023.91
Nice PeopleN/A400.105.801.230.084.7358.8275.0042.86
boogieN/A400.056.681.530.034.3863.6450.0042.62
CB13RHCP400.086.051.450.054.17100.0066.6739.66

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
MatetricksFBD400.930.784.4017.455.680.2551.6154.84
CurryFBD401.831.3318.4817.4513.941.0652.8350.94
Abe LincolnHR402.101.5811.5327.957.320.4142.8636.51
GOOBRCoA401.030.682.4822.803.670.1137.0422.22
DragonBeastFBD400.950.502.3517.454.700.1320.0015.00
PingPrisonerHR401.651.4018.2322.8013.020.8066.0760.71
CheetosruleFBD401.651.1817.5517.4514.941.0157.4557.45
brightTHS401.300.732.9525.304.070.1227.5917.24
TantrewCoA400.630.451.7822.803.940.0838.8927.78
PandoraTHS401.201.0315.7525.3015.370.6234.1526.83
RacgiManCoA401.381.1512.4527.9510.830.4534.7826.09
Dr. HatHR401.281.0312.6526.0012.340.4941.4648.78
EashyGB401.501.3015.2326.0011.710.5948.0846.15
EpiphanyHGW401.180.9313.9025.5815.030.5445.9535.14
gg!HHR400.480.301.2524.934.170.0533.3333.33
Luka DoncicCoA400.800.734.2527.955.860.1537.9320.69
BamboozlerHHR401.301.0512.8024.9312.190.5123.8121.43
BALLDON'TLIEAC401.531.1316.4522.2514.620.7437.7840.00
grumpyCDC401.080.9316.4325.5817.760.6451.3545.95
pulpoHGW400.730.651.8526.002.850.0726.9226.92
refN/A401.130.9813.3823.7013.720.5656.4151.28
Nice PersonRHCP401.350.8513.7022.7016.120.6044.1238.24
MisakiGB401.481.2515.8022.7012.640.7052.0042.00
aardvarkTHS400.850.531.8525.303.520.0723.819.52
sassRHCP401.301.1316.2325.3014.420.6448.8942.22
badgerHGW400.980.653.2025.584.920.1342.3134.62
DorisCDC401.181.0811.0523.7010.280.4748.8441.86
GeT_RiGhTHHR401.301.0316.1322.8015.730.7139.0241.46
TYAC400.780.531.8322.253.480.0847.6242.86
DTAC400.830.531.9022.253.620.0933.3323.81
YISSAC400.930.7517.8322.2523.770.8053.3340.00
ArmbranchHHR401.201.0015.5024.9315.500.6260.0062.50
swerveHGW400.850.483.5025.587.370.1426.3226.32
Katy KimCDC400.730.634.3323.706.920.1840.0036.00
DjinniCDC400.430.332.1023.706.460.0930.7723.08
DestarGB400.850.532.2527.954.290.0828.5728.57
MessiGB400.950.602.4026.004.000.0912.5025.00
Nice PeopleN/A400.500.253.1822.7012.700.1440.0030.00
boogieN/A400.730.502.9824.935.950.1230.0030.00
CB13RHCP400.530.351.3322.703.790.0628.5721.43

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
MatetricksFBD400.600910.00617209
CurryFBD402.280910.002020180
Abe LincolnHR402.0502022.222115215
GOOBRCoA400.6901112.22146191
DragonBeastFBD400.660910.001819154
PingPrisonerHR404.7101213.331013172
CheetosruleFBD401.6911516.671926181
brightTHS400.9811314.442310190
TantrewCoA400.36166.67715140
PandoraTHS402.00166.6779172
RacgiManCoA401.34088.89920170
Dr. HatHR400.9101314.441020176
EashyGB401.5801617.78822173
EpiphanyHGW401.2101112.221026165
gg!HHR400.2821415.56711153
Luka DoncicCoA400.48288.89314145
BamboozlerHHR401.4401011.111015159
BALLDON'TLIEAC401.4502426.671619187
grumpyCDC401.020910.00626154
pulpoHGW400.34088.89318113
refN/A401.0201112.22631146
Nice PersonRHCP400.9601516.672022142
MisakiGB401.16088.89929132
aardvarkTHS400.5201314.441314139
sassRHCP402.0801112.22710151
badgerHGW400.652910.00139136
DorisCDC401.2411314.44418154
GeT_RiGhTHHR401.8601011.111117149
TYAC400.550910.001019134
DTAC400.5201011.111215139
YISSAC401.00188.89724147
ArmbranchHHR401.2301415.56826139
swerveHGW400.6701011.111511137
Katy KimCDC400.4501314.44418136
DjinniCDC400.2101011.11415113
DestarGB400.51188.891316100
MessiGB400.640910.001414109
Nice PeopleN/A400.28188.89102893
boogieN/A400.3601314.4492296
CB13RHCP400.2701718.89723107

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
BALLDON'TLIEAC34056382821254764846
CheetosruleFBD14064312215105668851
gg!HHR74027606454725104818
RacgiManCoA14048785950291916429
DjinniCDC-14033625847442913121
BamboozlerHHR74075342624232157963
badgerHGW34055645243320627240
GOOBRCoA-34059796759342712031
brightTHS-1403858574850778626
refN/A-14074412221194155156
PingPrisonerHR-3405712000085746
TYAC34049524538319611827
Katy KimCDC-14047654944324517638
DorisCDC-14070422624121244750
TantrewCoA-3402274706246089714
YISSAC3406436151451172250
777zN/A3385020109106170941
EashyGB-74054302019142161252
Abe LincolnHR14064483130191155250
PandoraTHS-1405734121150176746
Luka DoncicCoA1402773635639877815
ArmbranchHHR7406726151550061852
boogieN/A74048585448228514631
WanyeTHS-14048352019123173844
Dr. HatHR14056493836243152841
DTAC33624615044359611216
CB13RHCP-3405430171775080442
DragonBeastFBD14027544641391512316
GeT_RiGhTHHR-34036412623146271426
MisakiGB-74054381919137055746
pulpoHGW-7402382686451746717
DestarGB-74033826763308415724
aardvarkTHS-14038625248268411023
sassRHCP-34046301817106079230
EpiphanyHGW3405241171791058741
MatetricksFBD14047726159350214326
FrozenRHCP-3403774595636939321
CurryFBD14037402827116163030
Nice PersonRHCP-34028645754378316320
swerveHGW34025564644358216419
#SelfySyntaxN/A-1431155110103
MessiGB02232270180

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
BALLDON'TLIEAC408.787.0710.005628254764846
CheetosruleFBD407.329.029.766422105668851
gg!HHR4010.001.229.512764725104818
RacgiManCoA409.274.159.274859291916429
DjinniCDC409.762.689.023358442913121
BamboozlerHHR404.159.768.787526232157963
badgerHGW407.565.618.545552320627240
GOOBRCoA408.294.638.295967342712031
brightTHS409.023.418.05385750778626
refN/A403.669.277.807422194155156
PingPrisonerHR400.2410.007.565700085746
TYAC407.803.907.324945319611827
Katy KimCDC406.594.887.074749324517638
DorisCDC404.397.566.837026121244750
TantrewCoA409.510.496.59227046089714
YISSAC401.958.786.34641551172250
777zN/A383.417.806.105010106170941
EashyGB402.938.055.855420142161252
Abe LincolnHR403.177.325.616431191155250
PandoraTHS402.208.545.37571250176746
Luka DoncicCoA408.540.985.12276339877815
ArmbranchHHR400.739.514.88671550061852
boogieN/A406.344.394.634854228514631
WanyeTHS402.686.834.394820123173844
Dr. HatHR403.905.854.155638243152841
DTAC368.051.463.902450359611216
CB13RHCP400.988.293.66541775080442
DragonBeastFBD407.071.713.412746391512316
GeT_RiGhTHHR404.635.123.173626146271426
MisakiGB401.716.592.935419137055746
pulpoHGW406.830.732.68236851746717
DestarGB406.102.932.443367308415724
aardvarkTHS405.853.172.203852268411023
sassRHCP401.466.101.954618106079230
EpiphanyHGW401.226.341.71521791058741
MatetricksFBD404.883.661.464761350214326
FrozenRHCP405.372.441.22375936939321
CurryFBD402.445.370.983728116163030
Nice PersonRHCP405.612.200.732857378316320
swerveHGW405.121.950.492546358216419
#SelfySyntaxN/A40.000.240.2435110103
MessiGB20.490.000.002270180

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
BALLDON'TLIEAC40388731000.186.350.251.1516.201.47
CheetosruleFBD4017895980.152.630.271.2817.202.06
gg!HHR40710010950.2518.130.160.451.200.45
BamboozlerHHR4074198930.035.800.041.5814.482.21
badgerHGW4037351900.158.000.121.006.800.86
777zN/A3833785880.032.790.101.0818.662.50
RacgiManCoA4019041850.237.280.150.734.100.62
DjinniCDC40-19822830.2311.050.160.533.280.53
YISSAC4032093800.031.280.071.2518.051.78
refN/A40-13483780.034.850.051.4013.781.80
brightTHS40-19329760.1812.680.120.652.150.66
ArmbranchHHR407290730.001.250.001.3015.452.58
PandoraTHS40-12488710.031.250.081.1519.181.68
TYAC4037639680.157.980.130.682.950.94
Abe LincolnHR4013271660.034.780.031.2513.801.33
Katy KimCDC40-16649630.138.100.100.954.400.72
boogieN/A4076346610.135.700.090.783.650.83
WanyeTHS40-12776590.033.080.051.1018.451.37
DorisCDC40-14466560.053.030.081.2511.181.67
PingPrisonerHR40-30100540.000.000.001.1521.434.75
DTAC3638315510.179.970.120.443.110.39
GOOBRCoA40-38044490.188.550.100.783.000.75
Dr. HatHR4013959460.036.080.031.0313.201.14
EashyGB40-72980440.033.550.051.3015.301.80
TantrewCoA40-3950410.2011.500.110.352.430.30
Luka DoncicCoA401852390.189.950.110.381.950.37
CB13RHCP40-3578370.001.880.001.0520.101.80
DragonBeastFBD4017112340.139.780.110.403.080.50
GeT_RiGhTHHR40-34656320.053.650.080.6517.850.88
EpiphanyHGW403761290.002.280.001.0314.681.27
CurryFBD4012254270.032.900.040.7515.750.93
sassRHCP40-31063240.002.650.000.7519.801.53
MisakiGB40-71568220.003.430.001.1513.931.42
aardvarkTHS40-15627200.106.700.080.582.750.61
MatetricksFBD4014934170.058.750.030.653.580.65
swerveHGW4035120150.058.950.040.484.100.45
Nice PersonRHCP40-35924120.089.450.050.504.080.44
pulpoHGW40-7687100.1012.930.060.431.680.28
FrozenRHCP40-3541770.089.230.050.532.330.50
DestarGB40-7613250.107.700.060.603.930.40
#SelfySyntaxN/A4-1123720.002.750.000.752.500.27
MessiGB2017500.003.500.000.009.000.67

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
BALLDON'TLIEAC402871125447107
CheetosruleFBD40226111050753
gg!HHR4064100572511142115
RacgiManCoA4059901291122145
DjinniCDC40589334428141413
BamboozlerHHR40261002325886
badgerHGW405260132051887
GOOBRCoA40677313421191613
brightTHS4057703507913156
refN/A402210119451074
PingPrisonerHR40000000000
TYAC404560131941696
Katy KimCDC4049502324215158
DorisCDC40262021210765
TantrewCoA4070811460625229
YISSAC4015100510733
777zN/A38101011062420
EashyGB40201011422244
Abe LincolnHR403110019119108
PandoraTHS4012101500532
Luka DoncicCoA40637123981191811
ArmbranchHHR4015000500653
boogieN/A40545012280221411
WanyeTHS40201001231643
Dr. HatHR4038100243311117
DTAC3650602359317149
CB13RHCP4017000750751
DragonBeastFBD40465113913896
GeT_RiGhTHHR402620014616127
MisakiGB40190001371784
pulpoHGW40684025176192112
DestarGB40674223081221910
aardvarkTHS405241026821694
sassRHCP40180001061463
EpiphanyHGW4017000910744
MatetricksFBD4061200350422137
FrozenRHCP405931136941294
CurryFBD402810011611174
Nice PersonRHCP40573003785161510
swerveHGW4046210358413138
#SelfySyntaxN/A45000110300
MessiGB2200070000

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
BALLDON'TLIEAC405646220230648948
CheetosruleFBD406451220291688948
gg!HHR4027185050481104
RacgiManCoA40482961701641081
DjinniCDC40332141701311123
BamboozlerHHR4075631512305791104
badgerHGW40554071131272928
GOOBRCoA405931101130120994
brightTHS403826406086962
refN/A4074562622805511123
PingPrisonerHR405746280310857994
TYAC4049275360118948
Katy KimCDC4047381131601761123
DorisCDC4070501911404471123
TantrewCoA402214201097994
YISSAC406450172221722948
777zN/A385041141141709928
EashyGB4054521702006121235
Abe LincolnHR4064502042505521081
PandoraTHS405746173160767962
Luka DoncicCoA4027153021781081
ArmbranchHHR4067522622506181104
boogieN/A40483141711461104
WanyeTHS404844210251738962
Dr. HatHR4056411711505281081
DTAC3624165250112948
CB13RHCP405442202230804882
DragonBeastFBD4027162040123948
GeT_RiGhTHHR40362691111714994
MisakiGB4054461932005571235
pulpoHGW4023176060671235
DestarGB403324831001571235
aardvarkTHS4038233150110962
sassRHCP404630120150792882
EpiphanyHGW405241140200587928
MatetricksFBD40472660120143948
FrozenRHCP403721313093882
CurryFBD40373091110630948
Nice PersonRHCP4028207060163882
swerveHGW4025194191164928
#SelfySyntaxN/A433101010234
MessiGB220000018196

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
BALLDON'TLIEAC400.186.350.700.259.0770.0071.4325.00
CheetosruleFBD400.152.630.550.274.7760.0066.6731.82
gg!HHR400.2518.131.600.1611.3371.4350.0021.88
RacgiManCoA400.237.281.480.154.9335.7188.8937.29
DjinniCDC400.2311.051.450.167.6292.8633.3324.14
BamboozlerHHR400.035.800.650.048.9275.00100.0030.77
badgerHGW400.158.001.300.126.1587.5083.3334.62
GOOBRCoA400.188.551.680.105.1081.2542.8628.36
brightTHS400.1812.681.430.128.8940.0057.1422.81
refN/A400.034.850.550.058.8257.140.0045.45
PingPrisonerHR400.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
TYAC400.157.981.130.137.0966.6783.3335.56
Katy KimCDC400.138.101.230.106.6153.3360.0030.61
DorisCDC400.053.030.650.084.6583.330.0026.92
TantrewCoA400.2011.501.750.116.5740.9175.0035.71
YISSAC400.031.280.380.073.40100.00100.0046.67
777zN/A380.032.790.260.1010.600.000.0040.00
EashyGB400.033.550.500.057.10100.000.0010.00
Abe LincolnHR400.034.780.780.036.1680.00100.0029.03
PandoraTHS400.031.250.300.084.1766.670.0041.67
Luka DoncicCoA400.189.951.580.116.3261.1157.1430.16
ArmbranchHHR400.001.250.380.003.3360.000.0040.00
boogieN/A400.135.701.350.094.2278.5780.0040.74
WanyeTHS400.033.080.500.056.1575.00100.0030.00
Dr. HatHR400.036.080.950.036.3963.64100.0028.95
DTAC360.179.971.390.127.1864.2966.6734.00
CB13RHCP400.001.880.430.004.4120.000.0041.18
DragonBeastFBD400.139.781.150.118.5066.6760.0017.39
GeT_RiGhTHHR400.053.650.650.085.6258.33100.0023.08
MisakiGB400.003.430.480.007.2150.000.0036.84
pulpoHGW400.1012.931.700.067.6057.1450.0027.94
DestarGB400.107.701.680.064.6052.630.0032.84
aardvarkTHS400.106.701.300.085.1544.4475.0030.77
sassRHCP400.002.650.450.005.8950.000.0022.22
EpiphanyHGW400.002.280.430.005.35100.000.0041.18
MatetricksFBD400.058.751.530.035.7453.85100.0036.07
FrozenRHCP400.089.231.480.056.2544.4433.3320.34
CurryFBD400.032.900.700.044.1457.14100.0039.29
Nice PersonRHCP400.089.451.430.056.6366.67100.0028.07
swerveHGW400.058.951.150.047.7861.5450.0028.26
#SelfySyntaxN/A40.002.751.250.002.200.000.0060.00
MessiGB20.003.501.000.003.500.000.000.00

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
BALLDON'TLIEAC401.401.1516.2023.7014.090.6850.0047.83
CheetosruleFBD401.601.2817.2023.7013.490.7356.8643.14
gg!HHR400.680.451.2027.602.670.0427.7827.78
RacgiManCoA401.200.734.1027.035.660.1524.1420.69
DjinniCDC400.830.533.2828.086.240.1233.3319.05
BamboozlerHHR401.881.5814.4827.609.190.5236.5123.81
badgerHGW401.381.006.8023.206.800.2932.5017.50
GOOBRCoA401.480.783.0024.853.870.1241.9432.26
brightTHS400.950.652.1524.053.310.0923.0815.38
refN/A401.851.4013.7828.089.840.4950.0046.43
PingPrisonerHR401.431.1521.4324.8518.630.8667.3960.87
TYAC401.230.682.9523.704.370.1222.2218.52
Katy KimCDC401.180.954.4028.084.630.1642.1128.95
DorisCDC401.751.2511.1828.088.940.4028.0038.00
TantrewCoA400.550.352.4324.856.930.107.1414.29
YISSAC401.601.2518.0523.7014.440.7644.0034.00
777zN/A381.321.0818.6624.4217.290.7634.1534.15
EashyGB401.351.3015.3030.8811.770.5038.4632.69
Abe LincolnHR401.601.2513.8027.0311.040.5150.0040.00
PandoraTHS401.431.1519.1824.0516.670.8034.7836.96
Luka DoncicCoA400.680.381.9527.035.200.0713.3320.00
ArmbranchHHR401.681.3015.4527.6011.880.5648.0850.00
boogieN/A401.200.783.6527.604.710.1322.5812.90
WanyeTHS401.201.1018.4524.0516.770.7756.8247.73
Dr. HatHR401.401.0313.2027.0312.880.4936.5941.46
DTAC360.670.443.1126.337.000.1231.2531.25
CB13RHCP401.351.0520.1022.0519.140.9154.7647.62
DragonBeastFBD400.680.403.0823.707.690.1325.0012.50
GeT_RiGhTHHR400.900.6517.8524.8527.460.7242.3134.62
MisakiGB401.351.1513.9330.8812.110.4543.4841.30
pulpoHGW400.580.431.6830.883.940.0535.2935.29
DestarGB400.830.603.9330.886.540.1341.6733.33
aardvarkTHS400.950.582.7524.054.780.1121.7413.04
sassRHCP401.150.7519.8022.0526.400.9050.0040.00
EpiphanyHGW401.301.0314.6823.2014.320.6348.7834.15
MatetricksFBD401.180.653.5823.705.500.1546.1523.08
FrozenRHCP400.930.532.3322.054.430.1114.2914.29
CurryFBD400.930.7515.7523.7021.000.6636.6730.00
Nice PersonRHCP400.700.504.0822.058.150.1830.0035.00
swerveHGW400.630.484.1023.208.630.1847.3721.05
#SelfySyntaxN/A40.750.752.5058.503.330.0433.3333.33
MessiGB21.000.009.0098.000.000.090.000.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
BALLDON'TLIEAC401.4701921.111017214
CheetosruleFBD402.0611011.111316204
gg!HHR400.450910.0096163
RacgiManCoA400.6201213.331928168
DjinniCDC400.5321112.221215153
BamboozlerHHR402.2112123.331210210
badgerHGW400.8631415.561521220
GOOBRCoA400.7511011.112820159
brightTHS400.66266.671210166
refN/A401.8001415.561820167
PingPrisonerHR404.75066.671112143
TYAC400.9411415.562214145
Katy KimCDC400.7201112.22921144
DorisCDC401.67088.892018145
TantrewCoA400.300910.00812121
YISSAC401.7801011.111422157
777zN/A382.50055.56911120
EashyGB401.800910.00211111
Abe LincolnHR401.3301112.221418159
PandoraTHS401.6801314.441123153
Luka DoncicCoA400.3701011.111217117
ArmbranchHHR402.5801112.221511151
boogieN/A400.8311415.561710181
WanyeTHS401.3701516.67416156
Dr. HatHR401.1411314.441513148
DTAC360.3901112.22817105
CB13RHCP401.8001011.111213143
DragonBeastFBD400.5001617.781113141
GeT_RiGhTHHR400.8811112.221018129
MisakiGB401.4201011.11819141
pulpoHGW400.28088.8961898
DestarGB400.40088.89919106
aardvarkTHS400.6101415.561514146
sassRHCP401.5311011.111613139
EpiphanyHGW401.2701516.671124141
MatetricksFBD400.650910.002113114
FrozenRHCP400.5001718.891618151
CurryFBD400.93077.78713118
Nice PersonRHCP400.44088.89810133
swerveHGW400.450910.00612120
#SelfySyntaxN/A40.27000.00063
MessiGB20.670211.11219

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
Katy KimCDC740355660493981116227
MatetricksFBD940376262514791016728
PingPrisonerHR540695111091264
DTAC84038525443435912627
Dr. HatHR-94057574236219642348
BALLDON'TLIEAC84069231210118261661
CheetosruleFBD94078442220134265665
DragonBeastFBD94030585646416913724
TYAC8403045453757076626
GOOBRCoA5402957585159378124
DorisCDC7408624131355071869
WanyeTHS34064262220154176353
grumpyCDC7405120131190270142
CurryFBD9407632202071079061
MisakiGB-74050372018130268142
aardvarkTHS34034575550361516027
EashyGB-7403928141259280035
gg!HHR-8401569645862963313
brightTHS34030535147609322824
DjinniCDC7402852504542956717
Nice PersonRHCP-5404926161582153847
TantrewCoA5402874706648547624
ArmbranchHHR-84037412422154261331
badgerHGW-3403463656033846630
PandoraTHS3403929171678181335
BamboozlerHHR-84042422725151166736
GeT_RiGhTHHR5404619121271084238
YISSAC8405624131350058546
sassRHCP-54039332826142163037
Abe LincolnHR-94049423130180144031
pulpoHGW-7402490797440146819
EpiphanyHGW-3405426141467045042
RacgiManCoA-94033665752275313423
777zN/A-34034422221119150034
Luka DoncicCoA-9403580646227329933
FrozenRHCP-54029776764346212325
DestarGB-7402071615830939319
swerveHGW-3402558514933429024
MessiGB-5402256494742125716
boogieN/A-84023716058316110417

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
Katy KimCDC4010.004.1010.0035603981116227
MatetricksFBD409.744.879.7437624791016728
PingPrisonerHR400.0010.009.496911091264
DTAC409.494.629.233854435912627
Dr. HatHR407.957.188.975742219642348
BALLDON'TLIEAC405.138.978.726912118261661
CheetosruleFBD403.599.238.467822134265665
DragonBeastFBD409.232.828.213056416913724
TYAC408.972.317.95304557076626
GOOBRCoA408.722.057.69295859378124
DorisCDC400.519.747.44861355071869
WanyeTHS402.828.727.186422154176353
grumpyCDC404.878.216.92511390270142
CurryFBD401.039.496.67762071079061
MisakiGB404.367.696.415020130268142
aardvarkTHS407.693.856.153455361516027
EashyGB404.106.415.90391459280035
gg!HHR408.460.005.64156462963313
brightTHS407.443.595.383051609322824
DjinniCDC408.211.285.13285042956717
Nice PersonRHCP401.797.444.87491682153847
TantrewCoA407.181.794.62287048547624
ArmbranchHHR403.855.384.363724154261331
badgerHGW406.673.334.10346533846630
PandoraTHS401.546.673.85391778181335
BamboozlerHHR402.566.153.594227151166736
GeT_RiGhTHHR401.287.953.33461271084238
YISSAC400.268.463.08561350058546
sassRHCP402.315.902.823928142163037
Abe LincolnHR403.085.642.564931180144031
pulpoHGW406.921.032.31247940146819
EpiphanyHGW400.776.922.05541467045042
RacgiManCoA405.903.081.793357275313423
777zN/A402.055.131.543422119150034
Luka DoncicCoA404.624.361.28356427329933
FrozenRHCP405.382.561.032967346212325
DestarGB406.410.510.77206130939319
swerveHGW405.641.540.51255133429024
MessiGB406.150.260.26224942125716
boogieN/A403.330.770.002360316110417

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
MatetricksFBD40997461000.2511.980.160.704.180.60
Katy KimCDC40710041970.289.950.180.684.050.63
BALLDON'TLIEAC4085990950.052.950.171.5315.403.00
CheetosruleFBD4093692920.053.350.091.6316.401.77
PingPrisonerHR4050100900.000.030.001.6022.8013.80
DTAC4089536870.2310.880.170.683.150.73
DragonBeastFBD4099228850.2310.400.160.603.430.52
TYAC4089023820.1814.250.160.651.650.67
grumpyCDC4075482790.052.250.151.0517.532.55
Dr. HatHR40-97964770.155.480.141.2010.581.00
DorisCDC407597740.001.380.001.7317.953.58
GOOBRCoA4058718720.1814.830.120.602.030.51
WanyeTHS4033187690.033.850.051.3319.082.46
CurryFBD4091395670.001.780.001.5319.752.38
EashyGB40-74672640.051.480.140.8820.001.39
MisakiGB40-74477620.053.250.101.0517.031.35
brightTHS4037744590.0815.230.060.605.700.57
PandoraTHS4031574560.031.950.060.8820.331.34
aardvarkTHS4037438540.139.030.090.684.000.60
GeT_RiGhTHHR4051085510.001.780.000.9521.052.42
DjinniCDC407825490.1310.730.100.431.680.54
TantrewCoA4057215460.1012.130.060.601.900.38
YISSAC408379440.001.250.001.1514.632.33
Nice PersonRHCP40-51869410.032.050.061.1813.451.88
gg!HHR40-8850380.1515.730.090.330.830.22
ArmbranchHHR40-83856360.053.850.080.7815.330.90
sassRHCP40-52362330.033.550.040.9315.751.18
BamboozlerHHR40-82667310.033.780.040.9016.681.00
badgerHGW40-36733280.108.450.060.751.650.54
777zN/A40-32154260.032.980.050.8512.500.81
EpiphanyHGW40-3859230.001.680.001.0511.252.08
pulpoHGW40-76910210.1010.030.050.481.700.27
Abe LincolnHR40-92851180.034.500.030.7811.001.17
swerveHGW40-35121150.058.350.040.602.250.43
FrozenRHCP40-54931130.058.650.030.633.080.38
Luka DoncicCoA40-94149100.056.830.030.832.480.44
RacgiManCoA40-9562680.086.880.050.583.350.50
DestarGB40-7621350.087.730.050.482.330.28
MessiGB40-564330.0510.530.040.401.430.39
boogieN/A40-833800.037.900.020.432.600.32

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
Katy KimCDC406011023981141310
MatetricksFBD40621001479619116
PingPrisonerHR40100010110
DTAC4054915435611128
Dr. HatHR404260221901281
BALLDON'TLIEAC40122021182343
CheetosruleFBD40222021342543
DragonBeastFBD4056921416491510
TYAC4045701570871410
GOOBRCoA4058703593871810
DorisCDC4013000550531
WanyeTHS40221011542497
grumpyCDC4013201900320
CurryFBD40200007101331
MisakiGB40202201301575
aardvarkTHS40555123614151613
EashyGB4014200591642
gg!HHR40646136297112517
brightTHS405130160911131911
DjinniCDC40505024293151710
Nice PersonRHCP4016100821632
TantrewCoA40704114853191813
ArmbranchHHR402421015418118
badgerHGW4065402338323135
PandoraTHS4017100781843
BamboozlerHHR4027100151110118
GeT_RiGhTHHR4012000711322
YISSAC4013000500522
sassRHCP40281001421765
Abe LincolnHR403110118017129
pulpoHGW40794114011252718
EpiphanyHGW4014000670762
RacgiManCoA4057301275320148
777zN/A40221011191864
Luka DoncicCoA4064201273122146
FrozenRHCP40672003462212013
DestarGB40613013094211611
swerveHGW405120033431795
MessiGB40492014217121410
boogieN/A40601013165231714

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
Katy KimCDC4035278180162899
MatetricksFBD40372820110167947
PingPrisonerHR406964242210912991
DTAC403827921401261250
Dr. HatHR4057482112704231100
BALLDON'TLIEAC4069612243206161250
CheetosruleFBD407865291360656947
DragonBeastFBD4030245272137947
TYAC4030263252661250
GOOBRCoA402924218081991
DorisCDC408669291390718899
WanyeTHS406453281290763858
grumpyCDC405142160170701899
CurryFBD407661242350790947
MisakiGB405042151210681972
aardvarkTHS40342781121160858
EashyGB403935121160800972
gg!HHR4015132031331173
brightTHS4030246090228858
DjinniCDC402817417067899
Nice PersonRHCP4049471802705381150
TantrewCoA402824506076991
ArmbranchHHR403731901206131173
badgerHGW4034307280661202
PandoraTHS403935130140813858
BamboozlerHHR4042361221316671173
GeT_RiGhTHHR404638141211842991
YISSAC4056461831805851250
sassRHCP403937911216301150
Abe LincolnHR4049311111214401100
pulpoHGW402419605068972
EpiphanyHGW4054421401804501202
RacgiManCoA40332361911341100
777zN/A4034341111505001202
Luka DoncicCoA40353381112991100
FrozenRHCP40292520201231150
DestarGB402019417093972
swerveHGW4025247070901202
MessiGB4022160030571150
boogieN/A40231730301041173

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
Katy KimCDC400.289.951.500.186.6376.9281.8223.33
MatetricksFBD400.2511.981.550.167.7354.5590.0030.65
PingPrisonerHR400.000.030.030.001.000.000.00100.00
DTAC400.2310.881.350.178.0666.6733.3320.37
Dr. HatHR400.155.481.050.145.2112.5066.6728.57
BALLDON'TLIEAC400.052.950.300.179.8375.000.0025.00
CheetosruleFBD400.053.350.550.096.0975.000.0022.73
DragonBeastFBD400.2310.401.400.167.4366.6766.6716.07
TYAC400.1814.251.130.1612.6771.4385.7115.56
GOOBRCoA400.1814.831.450.1210.2255.5657.1412.07
DorisCDC400.001.380.330.004.2333.330.0038.46
WanyeTHS400.033.850.550.057.0077.780.0018.18
grumpyCDC400.052.250.330.156.920.0050.0023.08
CurryFBD400.001.780.500.003.5533.330.0065.00
MisakiGB400.053.250.500.106.5071.430.0025.00
aardvarkTHS400.139.031.380.096.5681.2540.0027.27
EashyGB400.051.480.350.144.2150.00100.0042.86
gg!HHR400.1515.731.600.099.8368.0033.3317.19
brightTHS400.0815.231.280.0611.9457.8966.6725.49
DjinniCDC400.1310.731.250.108.5858.8260.0030.00
Nice PersonRHCP400.032.050.400.065.1366.67100.0037.50
TantrewCoA400.1012.131.750.066.9372.2250.0027.14
ArmbranchHHR400.053.850.600.086.4272.7350.0033.33
badgerHGW400.108.451.630.065.2038.4650.0035.38
PandoraTHS400.031.950.430.064.5975.00100.0047.06
BamboozlerHHR400.033.780.680.045.5972.73100.0037.04
GeT_RiGhTHHR400.001.780.300.005.92100.000.0025.00
YISSAC400.001.250.330.003.85100.000.0038.46
sassRHCP400.033.550.700.045.0783.33100.0025.00
Abe LincolnHR400.034.500.780.035.8175.000.0022.58
pulpoHGW400.1010.031.980.055.0866.6750.0031.65
EpiphanyHGW400.001.680.350.004.7933.330.0050.00
RacgiManCoA400.086.881.430.054.8257.1466.6735.09
777zN/A400.032.980.550.055.4166.670.0036.36
Luka DoncicCoA400.056.831.600.034.2742.8650.0034.38
FrozenRHCP400.058.651.680.035.1665.00100.0031.34
DestarGB400.087.731.530.055.0768.7566.6734.43
swerveHGW400.058.351.280.046.5555.56100.0033.33
MessiGB400.0510.531.230.048.5971.4350.0024.49
boogieN/A400.037.901.500.025.2782.350.0038.33

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
Katy KimCDC400.880.684.0522.486.000.1829.6329.63
MatetricksFBD400.930.704.1823.685.960.1839.297.14
PingPrisonerHR401.731.6022.8024.7814.250.9232.8137.50
DTAC400.950.683.1531.254.670.1051.8533.33
Dr. HatHR401.431.2010.5827.508.810.3856.2543.75
BALLDON'TLIEAC401.731.5315.4031.2510.100.4952.4636.07
CheetosruleFBD401.951.6316.4023.6810.090.6955.3844.62
DragonBeastFBD400.750.603.4323.685.710.1429.1720.83
TYAC400.750.651.6531.252.540.0519.2311.54
GOOBRCoA400.730.602.0324.783.380.0833.338.33
DorisCDC402.151.7317.9522.4810.410.8056.5242.03
WanyeTHS401.601.3319.0821.4514.400.8954.7252.83
grumpyCDC401.281.0517.5322.4816.690.7840.4838.10
CurryFBD401.901.5319.7523.6812.950.8357.3839.34
MisakiGB401.251.0517.0324.3016.210.7050.0035.71
aardvarkTHS400.850.684.0021.455.930.1944.4429.63
EashyGB400.980.8820.0024.3022.860.8245.7134.29
gg!HHR400.380.330.8329.332.540.0323.0815.38
brightTHS400.750.605.7021.459.500.2737.5025.00
DjinniCDC400.700.431.6822.483.940.0741.1823.53
Nice PersonRHCP401.231.1813.4528.7511.450.4757.4538.30
TantrewCoA400.700.601.9024.783.170.0825.0020.83
ArmbranchHHR400.930.7815.3329.3319.770.5238.7129.03
badgerHGW400.850.751.6530.052.200.0526.6723.33
PandoraTHS400.980.8820.3321.4523.230.9540.0037.14
BamboozlerHHR401.050.9016.6829.3318.530.5736.1133.33
GeT_RiGhTHHR401.150.9521.0524.7822.160.8555.2636.84
YISSAC401.401.1514.6331.2512.720.4739.1339.13
sassRHCP400.980.9315.7528.7517.030.5532.4324.32
Abe LincolnHR401.230.7811.0027.5014.190.4038.7135.48
pulpoHGW400.600.481.7024.303.580.0726.3231.58
EpiphanyHGW401.351.0511.2530.0510.710.3742.8633.33
RacgiManCoA400.830.583.3527.505.830.1239.1326.09
777zN/A400.850.8512.5030.0514.710.4244.1232.35
Luka DoncicCoA400.880.832.4827.503.000.0933.3324.24
FrozenRHCP400.730.633.0828.754.920.118.008.00
DestarGB400.500.482.3324.304.890.1036.8421.05
swerveHGW400.630.602.2530.053.750.0729.1729.17
MessiGB400.550.401.4328.753.560.0518.750.00
boogieN/A400.580.432.6029.336.120.0917.6517.65

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
Katy KimCDC400.63077.7887197
MatetricksFBD400.6011112.22911175
PingPrisonerHR4013.8001213.3354194
DTAC400.732910.00119166
Dr. HatHR401.0001314.44921165
BALLDON'TLIEAC403.0002224.44813216
CheetosruleFBD401.7701718.891324189
DragonBeastFBD400.5211112.22612167
TYAC400.6711112.2248175
GOOBRCoA400.5101011.1156195
DorisCDC403.5801213.331711193
WanyeTHS402.4611213.33116196
grumpyCDC402.5501314.4499163
CurryFBD402.3801112.221512168
MisakiGB401.3501112.22819149
aardvarkTHS400.6001011.1177155
EashyGB401.3901415.56416146
gg!HHR400.22055.56211112
brightTHS400.5711718.8966191
DjinniCDC400.5401516.67117154
Nice PersonRHCP401.8801011.11211157
TantrewCoA400.3801516.6748149
ArmbranchHHR400.9001617.78619154
badgerHGW400.5411516.6743145
PandoraTHS401.3401112.22413158
BamboozlerHHR401.00188.89617143
GeT_RiGhTHHR402.420910.0087148
YISSAC402.33088.891011140
sassRHCP401.1811415.5627147
Abe LincolnHR401.170910.001812127
pulpoHGW400.2711314.4451698
EpiphanyHGW402.0801213.331212136
RacgiManCoA400.5021213.331014121
777zN/A400.81022.22021114
Luka DoncicCoA400.44066.6721889
FrozenRHCP400.381910.00413100
DestarGB400.28055.56113102
swerveHGW400.4301112.2219104
MessiGB400.3901112.2269113
boogieN/A400.3211112.2261397

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
brightTHS1840395755454891019828
aardvarkTHS1840446063513381111532
TYAC104034545544359119826
CheetosruleFBD124058352117132468647
PingPrisonerHR-184062155430153050
badgerHGW54075342625140158466
CurryFBD12405332171561289753
CB13RHCP5406722111078157761
BALLDON'TLIEAC104060291917135256348
WanyeTHS183648291310125267345
MatetricksFBD124035576052497612228
swerveHGW54030636457432710624
PandoraTHS18405530191767269440
Dr. HatHR-54048523936346339740
ArmbranchHHR-540653210962149059
EpiphanyHGW54054352422162252448
DTAC104032586054398613830
Nice PersonRHCP5403253554950359932
DorisCDC-104056352323165071053
FrozenRHCP54023696558461614719
sassRHCP54038372421205348328
gg!HHR-5402761625558452915
DjinniCDC-104027726560463510525
YISSAC10405626171786063455
DragonBeastFBD124027575551489414617
Abe LincolnHR-54054433737265039449
EashyGB-12405433181880055552
grumpyCDC-104033251817117173133
RacgiManCoA-54040594945217318638
BamboozlerHHR-54042382928224139540
NEB.N/A54029565045283414523
black orchidN/A-184052342020111041743
waterwheelN/A-124042412625135143032
TantrewCoA-18402779656138937819
Luka DoncicCoA-54021655249322312520
boogieN/A-54022605552320311120
MessiGB-124037544745319111027
Katy KimCDC-104025746764299313116
GOOBRCoA-18401884686431845812
hN/A13165434141
DestarGB-12402273626021828217

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
brightTHS4010.004.5010.0039554891019828
aardvarkTHS409.504.759.7544633381111532
TYAC409.753.259.503455359119826
CheetosruleFBD406.758.259.255821132468647
PingPrisonerHR402.759.509.0062530153050
badgerHGW401.7510.008.757526140158466
CurryFBD403.259.258.50531761289753
CB13RHCP402.259.758.25671178157761
BALLDON'TLIEAC404.258.008.006019135256348
WanyeTHS364.507.507.754813125267345
MatetricksFBD409.004.007.503560497612228
swerveHGW409.252.757.253064432710624
PandoraTHS403.007.757.00551967269440
Dr. HatHR406.256.006.754839346339740
ArmbranchHHR402.009.006.50651062149059
EpiphanyHGW404.007.006.255424162252448
DTAC408.253.756.003260398613830
Nice PersonRHCP408.003.505.75325550359932
DorisCDC400.758.505.505623165071053
FrozenRHCP408.502.005.252365461614719
sassRHCP405.255.255.003824205348328
gg!HHR408.750.754.75276258452915
DjinniCDC407.752.504.502765463510525
YISSAC400.258.754.25561786063455
DragonBeastFBD407.502.254.002755489414617
Abe LincolnHR401.006.753.755437265039449
EashyGB400.007.253.50541880055552
grumpyCDC401.506.253.253318117173133
RacgiManCoA404.755.003.004049217318638
BamboozlerHHR402.505.752.754229224139540
NEB.N/A407.003.002.502950283414523
black orchidN/A400.506.502.255220111041743
waterwheelN/A401.255.502.004226135143032
TantrewCoA406.501.751.75276538937819
Luka DoncicCoA405.751.001.502152322312520
boogieN/A405.501.251.252255320311120
MessiGB403.504.251.003747319111027
Katy KimCDC405.001.500.752567299313116
GOOBRCoA407.250.250.50186831845812
hN/A36.000.000.251534141
DestarGB403.750.500.00226221828217

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
brightTHS401898481000.2512.230.180.704.950.68
CheetosruleFBD40127080980.103.300.191.1817.151.66
WanyeTHS36184888950.063.470.151.2518.691.66
aardvarkTHS40189345930.288.450.170.802.880.73
CurryFBD401230100900.051.530.121.3322.431.66
TYAC40109533880.288.980.200.652.450.63
hN/A311003850.3311.330.200.331.330.17
CB13RHCP4052095830.031.950.091.5314.433.05
badgerHGW4051598800.033.500.041.6514.602.21
BALLDON'TLIEAC40104375780.053.380.111.2014.082.07
PandoraTHS40182873750.051.680.111.0017.351.83
MatetricksFBD40128838730.1512.430.100.703.050.61
EpiphanyHGW4053870700.054.050.081.2013.101.54
PingPrisonerHR40-184085680.030.750.201.2513.254.13
DTAC40107843650.159.950.100.753.450.55
ArmbranchHHR40-52383630.031.550.101.4812.252.03
Nice PersonRHCP4058040600.1312.580.090.802.480.60
YISSAC4010390580.002.150.001.3815.852.15
swerveHGW4059025550.1810.800.110.602.650.48
Dr. HatHR40-56358530.088.650.081.009.930.92
sassRHCP4055853500.085.130.130.7012.081.03
DorisCDC40-10893480.004.130.001.3317.751.60
FrozenRHCP4058323450.1511.530.090.483.680.33
DragonBeastFBD40127315430.1012.230.070.433.650.47
grumpyCDC40-101868400.032.930.060.8318.281.32
Abe LincolnHR40-51065380.006.630.001.239.851.26
DjinniCDC40-107528350.1311.580.080.632.630.38
gg!HHR40-5855330.1314.600.080.380.730.44
BamboozlerHHR40-52560300.035.600.031.009.881.11
EashyGB40-12078280.002.000.001.3013.881.64
NEB.N/A4056830250.107.080.080.583.630.52
RacgiManCoA40-54550230.085.430.060.954.650.68
waterwheelN/A40-121355200.033.380.040.8010.751.02
black orchidN/A40-18563180.002.780.001.0810.431.53
Luka DoncicCoA40-55520150.088.050.060.503.130.32
boogieN/A40-55318130.088.000.050.502.780.37
TantrewCoA40-186010100.089.730.050.481.950.34
Katy KimCDC40-10501380.087.480.040.403.280.34
MessiGB40-12353550.037.980.020.682.750.69
GOOBRCoA40-1865030.107.950.060.301.450.21
DestarGB40-1233800.055.450.030.432.050.30

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
brightTHS405510044895141511
aardvarkTHS406311143383191410
TYAC405511243594221814
CheetosruleFBD402140113228119
PingPrisonerHR405110300011
badgerHGW40261001401875
CurryFBD4017210610833
CB13RHCP4011100781453
BALLDON'TLIEAC40192011351653
WanyeTHS36132011252132
MatetricksFBD40606114977141815
swerveHGW40647134323121915
PandoraTHS4019200670953
Dr. HatHR4039302346612118
ArmbranchHHR4010101620355
EpiphanyHGW40242001622944
DTAC40606133983241512
Nice PersonRHCP40555125035141312
DorisCDC40230001651786
FrozenRHCP40656114616212114
sassRHCP402430020524137
gg!HHR406250358410101812
DjinniCDC4065501463612157
YISSAC4017000860431
DragonBeastFBD4055401489712146
Abe LincolnHR40370002652111510
EashyGB40180008011052
grumpyCDC40181001170575
RacgiManCoA4049301217116138
BamboozlerHHR402910022439107
NEB.N/A405040228301396
black orchidN/A40200001112911
waterwheelN/A402610013511095
TantrewCoA4065311389530136
Luka DoncicCoA40523013222171310
boogieN/A40553013203182012
MessiGB404710031951884
Katy KimCDC40673012990282418
GOOBRCoA40684103181231715
hN/A35100340132
DestarGB4062201218125117

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
brightTHS40392895121198848
aardvarkTHS404432110130115848
TYAC4034266051981044
CheetosruleFBD405847240270686752
PingPrisonerHR4062501801915301053
badgerHGW4075662523105841150
CurryFBD405353271291897752
CB13RHCP4067611932815771190
BALLDON'TLIEAC4060481912205631044
WanyeTHS364845224270673848
MatetricksFBD40352891101122752
swerveHGW40302460701061150
PandoraTHS405540192190694848
Dr. HatHR4048401301823971017
ArmbranchHHR4065592333004901247
EpiphanyHGW4054482113105241150
DTAC40323061801381044
Nice PersonRHCP4032324190991190
DorisCDC405653263280710978
FrozenRHCP40231960601471190
sassRHCP4038281001304831190
gg!HHR4027155171291247
DjinniCDC4027255030105978
YISSAC4056552142906341044
DragonBeastFBD4027172240146752
Abe LincolnHR4054491611713941017
EashyGB4054522112115551179
grumpyCDC403333182210731978
RacgiManCoA404038901101861017
BamboozlerHHR4042401101213951247
NEB.N/A40292341801451150
black orchidN/A4052431812104171053
waterwheelN/A4042321202114301179
TantrewCoA40271950100781053
Luka DoncicCoA40212040901251017
boogieN/A40222040601111247
MessiGB40372770801101179
Katy KimCDC40251670101131978
GOOBRCoA4018122120581053
hN/A31100004267
DestarGB4022172030821179

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
brightTHS400.2512.231.380.188.8973.3360.0025.45
aardvarkTHS400.288.451.580.175.3771.4354.5530.16
TYAC400.288.981.380.206.5377.7845.4540.00
CheetosruleFBD400.103.300.530.196.2981.8275.0038.10
PingPrisonerHR400.030.750.130.206.00100.000.000.00
badgerHGW400.033.500.650.045.3871.43100.0030.77
CurryFBD400.051.530.430.123.59100.0050.0047.06
CB13RHCP400.031.950.280.097.0960.00100.0036.36
BALLDON'TLIEAC400.053.380.480.117.1160.0050.0031.58
WanyeTHS360.063.470.360.159.6266.6750.007.69
MatetricksFBD400.1512.431.500.108.2883.3366.6723.33
swerveHGW400.1810.801.600.116.7578.9542.8618.75
PandoraTHS400.051.680.480.113.5360.00100.0047.37
Dr. HatHR400.088.650.980.088.8772.7333.3330.77
ArmbranchHHR400.031.550.250.106.20100.000.0030.00
EpiphanyHGW400.054.050.600.086.75100.00100.0037.50
DTAC400.159.951.500.106.6380.0033.3340.00
Nice PersonRHCP400.1312.581.380.099.1592.3140.0025.45
DorisCDC400.004.130.580.007.1775.000.0030.43
FrozenRHCP400.1511.531.630.097.0966.6766.6732.31
sassRHCP400.085.130.600.138.5453.85100.0016.67
gg!HHR400.1314.601.550.089.4266.6740.0016.13
DjinniCDC400.1311.581.630.087.1246.6780.0018.46
YISSAC400.002.150.430.005.0633.330.0023.53
DragonBeastFBD400.1012.231.380.078.8942.8675.0021.82
Abe LincolnHR400.006.630.930.007.1666.670.0029.73
EashyGB400.002.000.450.004.4440.000.0055.56
grumpyCDC400.032.930.450.066.5071.43100.0027.78
RacgiManCoA400.085.431.230.064.4361.5466.6732.65
BamboozlerHHR400.035.600.730.037.7270.00100.0031.03
NEB.N/A400.107.081.250.085.6666.6750.0026.00
black orchidN/A400.002.780.500.005.55100.000.0045.00
waterwheelN/A400.033.380.650.045.1955.56100.0038.46
TantrewCoA400.089.731.630.055.9846.1533.3346.15
Luka DoncicCoA400.088.051.300.066.1976.9266.6732.69
boogieN/A400.088.001.380.055.8260.0066.6732.73
MessiGB400.037.981.180.026.7950.00100.0038.30
Katy KimCDC400.087.481.680.044.4675.0066.6741.79
GOOBRCoA400.107.951.700.064.6888.2475.0033.82
hN/A30.3311.331.670.206.8066.67100.0020.00
DestarGB400.055.451.550.033.5263.6450.0040.32

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
brightTHS400.980.704.9521.207.070.2342.8632.14
aardvarkTHS401.100.802.8821.203.590.1440.6334.38
TYAC400.850.652.4526.103.770.0919.2323.08
CheetosruleFBD401.451.1817.1518.8014.600.9157.4551.06
PingPrisonerHR401.551.2513.2526.3310.600.5038.0036.00
badgerHGW401.881.6514.6028.758.850.5146.9737.88
CurryFBD401.331.3322.4318.8016.921.1954.7250.94
CB13RHCP401.681.5314.4329.759.460.4845.9031.15
BALLDON'TLIEAC401.501.2014.0826.1011.730.5445.8339.58
WanyeTHS361.331.2518.6923.5614.960.7960.0048.89
MatetricksFBD400.880.703.0518.804.360.1635.7132.14
swerveHGW400.750.602.6528.754.420.0929.1725.00
PandoraTHS401.381.0017.3521.2017.350.8247.5047.50
Dr. HatHR401.201.009.9325.439.930.3945.0032.50
ArmbranchHHR401.631.4812.2531.188.310.3950.8538.98
EpiphanyHGW401.351.2013.1028.7510.920.4664.5843.75
DTAC400.800.753.4526.104.600.1326.6720.00
Nice PersonRHCP400.800.802.4829.753.090.0828.1312.50
DorisCDC401.401.3317.7524.4513.400.7352.8349.06
FrozenRHCP400.580.483.6829.757.740.1231.5831.58
sassRHCP400.950.7012.0829.7517.250.4146.4335.71
gg!HHR400.680.380.7331.181.930.0246.6733.33
DjinniCDC400.680.632.6324.454.200.1112.0020.00
YISSAC401.401.3815.8526.1011.530.6152.7338.18
DragonBeastFBD400.680.433.6518.808.590.1923.5311.76
Abe LincolnHR401.351.239.8525.438.040.3934.6932.65
EashyGB401.351.3013.8829.4810.670.4740.3840.38
grumpyCDC400.830.8318.2824.4522.150.7563.6454.55
RacgiManCoA401.000.954.6525.434.890.1828.9523.68
BamboozlerHHR401.051.009.8831.189.880.3230.0027.50
NEB.N/A400.730.583.6328.756.300.1334.7817.39
black orchidN/A401.301.0810.4326.339.700.4048.8441.86
waterwheelN/A401.050.8010.7529.4813.440.3665.6337.50
TantrewCoA400.680.481.9526.334.110.0752.6326.32
Luka DoncicCoA400.530.503.1325.436.250.1245.0020.00
boogieN/A400.550.502.7831.185.550.0930.0020.00
MessiGB400.930.682.7529.484.070.0929.6325.93
Katy KimCDC400.630.403.2824.458.190.1362.5043.75
GOOBRCoA400.450.301.4526.334.830.0616.6716.67
hN/A30.330.331.3389.004.000.010.000.00
DestarGB400.550.432.0529.484.820.0717.6511.76

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
brightTHS400.6801115.281112199
aardvarkTHS400.7311520.83129192
TYAC400.6301013.89810179
CheetosruleFBD401.6601622.221118226
PingPrisonerHR404.130912.501211154
badgerHGW402.2101115.2899190
CurryFBD401.66034.17017174
CB13RHCP403.0501013.89612187
BALLDON'TLIEAC402.0701723.611212193
WanyeTHS361.661912.50319164
MatetricksFBD400.6121318.0675205
swerveHGW400.48056.9466144
PandoraTHS401.8301520.831513178
Dr. HatHR400.920912.50816165
ArmbranchHHR402.03079.72623177
EpiphanyHGW401.5401419.44613176
DTAC400.550912.5024140
Nice PersonRHCP400.60179.7204146
DorisCDC401.6001115.28312167
FrozenRHCP400.3311013.89411150
sassRHCP401.0301419.441016171
gg!HHR400.44256.94126124
DjinniCDC400.380912.50212141
YISSAC402.15045.5619143
DragonBeastFBD400.4701013.89106156
Abe LincolnHR401.2601115.2856151
EashyGB401.64056.9421593
grumpyCDC401.32034.1708126
RacgiManCoA400.68179.72214150
BamboozlerHHR401.1101318.06210143
NEB.N/A400.521912.50611126
black orchidN/A401.53056.94914118
waterwheelN/A401.02056.941016101
TantrewCoA400.34156.94818106
Luka DoncicCoA400.32068.33116100
boogieN/A400.37068.3328101
MessiGB400.6911318.06109124
Katy KimCDC400.340912.50910112
GOOBRCoA400.21034.1762076
hN/A30.17000.00020
DestarGB400.30079.7251390

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
badgerHGW174072199888170061
brightTHS154029495142494917827
WanyeTHS154045221713140474539
aardvarkTHS1540274754434721010120
Luka DoncicCoA104050362722162552247
swerveHGW17403345493843198720
GOOBRCoA104041474943408617428
TantrewCoA104037706760479713821
pulpoHGW17403168665952377125
YISSAC3405433161370267951
DorisCDC-1406531141370164355
Dr. HatHR-104062513937216246155
BALLDON'TLIEAC34065342726177157847
Abe LincolnHR-104034545346407610832
RacgiManCoA104059302320148151356
PandoraTHS15406226131254075154
EpiphanyHGW174046251413171166743
Nice PersonRHCP-34031686255336618729
CheetosruleFBD14060422625154155945
DragonBeastFBD14025544941275722618
CurryFBD14047302120188167739
sassRHCP-34047302220125168241
TYAC3402461554939768922
#SelfySyntaxN/A-14021626255364711811
CB13RHCP-34056271616125062642
grumpyCDC-140562610948065649
MatetricksFBD14017484742447514816
gg!HHR-15402159585354047915
DjinniCDC-1401652494349056211
ArmbranchHHR-15405127181770053647
EashyGB-174048432727135057146
DTAC3403162585228048126
hN/A-104036452727234059833
BamboozlerHHR-154034343028227144826
FrozenRHCP-34033716360286310725
NEB.N/A-174040392422110050534
boogieN/A-154015645046236312215
waterwheelN/A-104032614846219111321
DestarGB-17402563494829318417
MessiGB-17402066585845104815

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
badgerHGW403.0810.0010.0072988170061
brightTHS409.744.109.742951494917827
WanyeTHS406.157.449.494517140474539
aardvarkTHS4010.002.059.2327544721010120
Luka DoncicCoA406.416.158.975027162552247
swerveHGW409.493.338.72334943198720
GOOBRCoA408.464.878.464149408617428
TantrewCoA408.973.858.213767479713821
pulpoHGW409.232.567.95316652377125
YISSAC404.368.467.69541670267951
DorisCDC401.799.497.44651470164355
Dr. HatHR405.137.957.186239216246155
BALLDON'TLIEAC402.828.976.926527177157847
Abe LincolnHR408.214.626.673453407610832
RacgiManCoA402.568.726.415923148151356
PandoraTHS400.269.746.15621354075154
EpiphanyHGW403.857.185.904614171166743
Nice PersonRHCP406.924.365.643162336618729
CheetosruleFBD402.317.695.386026154155945
DragonBeastFBD407.952.315.132549275722618
CurryFBD403.596.414.874721188167739
sassRHCP402.056.674.624722125168241
TYAC407.691.794.36245539768922
#SelfySyntaxN/A408.720.774.102162364711811
CB13RHCP401.038.213.855616125062642
grumpyCDC400.009.233.59561048065649
MatetricksFBD407.181.283.331747447514816
gg!HHR406.671.033.08215854047915
DjinniCDC407.440.002.82164949056211
ArmbranchHHR400.516.922.56511870053647
EashyGB401.285.902.314827135057146
DTAC405.903.082.05315828048126
hN/A401.545.381.793627234059833
BamboozlerHHR404.105.131.543430227144826
FrozenRHCP405.643.591.283363286310725
NEB.N/A400.775.641.034024110050534
boogieN/A405.380.260.771550236312215
waterwheelN/A403.332.820.513248219111321
DestarGB404.621.540.26254929318417
MessiGB404.870.510.00205845104815

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
WanyeTHS401562851000.103.500.240.9818.632.05
badgerHGW401736100970.032.200.111.5317.503.79
brightTHS40159741950.2312.350.180.684.450.59
Luka DoncicCoA40106459920.134.050.191.1813.051.39
aardvarkTHS401510021900.2511.800.190.502.530.57
swerveHGW40179518870.2310.780.180.502.180.73
YISSAC4034692850.051.750.131.2816.981.64
pulpoHGW40179228820.1813.080.110.631.780.46
EpiphanyHGW40174182790.034.280.071.0816.681.84
GOOBRCoA40108549770.1510.200.120.704.350.87
RacgiManCoA40102687740.033.700.041.4012.831.97
PandoraTHS4015397720.001.350.001.3518.782.38
DorisCDC40-11895690.031.750.071.3816.082.10
TantrewCoA40109031670.1811.980.100.533.450.53
BALLDON'TLIEAC4032879640.034.430.041.1814.451.91
Dr. HatHR40-104972620.055.400.051.3811.531.22
CurryFBD4013367590.034.700.050.9816.931.57
Abe LincolnHR40-108244560.1510.180.110.802.700.63
Nice PersonRHCP40-36746540.158.400.100.734.680.46
CheetosruleFBD4012362510.033.850.041.1313.981.43
DragonBeastFBD4017736490.186.880.140.455.650.46
sassRHCP40-32174460.033.130.051.0317.051.57
TYAC4037423440.159.930.110.552.230.39
grumpyCDC40-1090410.001.200.001.2316.402.15
MatetricksFBD4017215380.1311.180.110.403.700.35
CB13RHCP40-31077360.003.130.001.0515.652.07
#SelfySyntaxN/A40-1875330.189.100.110.282.950.34
DjinniCDC40-1790310.1312.250.100.281.550.31
DTAC4035933280.107.000.070.652.030.50
EashyGB40-171364260.003.380.001.1514.281.12
ArmbranchHHR40-15569230.001.750.001.1813.401.89
hN/A40-101556210.005.850.000.8314.950.80
gg!HHR40-15698180.1013.500.070.381.980.36
FrozenRHCP40-35638150.087.150.050.632.680.46
BamboozlerHHR40-153851130.035.680.030.6511.201.00
NEB.N/A40-17854100.002.750.000.8512.631.03
boogieN/A40-15541080.085.900.060.383.050.23
waterwheelN/A40-10312650.035.480.020.532.830.52
DestarGB40-17441330.037.330.020.432.100.40
MessiGB40-1751300.0011.280.000.381.200.30

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
badgerHGW409100882455
brightTHS4051923494612108
WanyeTHS40174001401542
aardvarkTHS405410034725131615
Luka DoncicCoA402751216217136
swerveHGW40499124314142316
GOOBRCoA40496124086161410
TantrewCoA40677124798262112
pulpoHGW40667125238191311
YISSAC4016200700865
DorisCDC4014101700442
Dr. HatHR4039201216214127
BALLDON'TLIEAC40271001770752
Abe LincolnHR40536114074181311
RacgiManCoA40231001481563
PandoraTHS4013000540522
EpiphanyHGW40141011713221
Nice PersonRHCP4062602336218159
CheetosruleFBD402610015421211
DragonBeastFBD40497022753181912
CurryFBD40211001883674
sassRHCP40221001250774
TYAC405561139742184
#SelfySyntaxN/A4062701364322148
CB13RHCP40160001251543
grumpyCDC4010000480211
MatetricksFBD404750444781495
gg!HHR405840154010151411
DjinniCDC404950249079129
ArmbranchHHR4018000700622
EashyGB40270001351787
DTAC40584012802171813
hN/A40270002343977
BamboozlerHHR4030101227313104
FrozenRHCP40633102860231611
NEB.N/A40240001100797
boogieN/A4050302236222127
waterwheelN/A4048100219119117
DestarGB40491012933191813
MessiGB40580004518191911

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
badgerHGW407261271262700989
brightTHS4029271031001781073
WanyeTHS4045391521907451073
aardvarkTHS402720821001011073
Luka DoncicCoA4050472122105221076
swerveHGW403320415087989
GOOBRCoA40412861701741076
TantrewCoA40372171601381076
pulpoHGW403125427071989
YISSAC405451241291679872
DorisCDC4065551821806431064
Dr. HatHR4062552322804611197
BALLDON'TLIEAC406547191210578872
Abe LincolnHR403432111901081197
RacgiManCoA4059562632705131076
PandoraTHS4062542362407511073
EpiphanyHGW404643153160667989
Nice PersonRHCP403129140130187924
CheetosruleFBD406045141191559972
DragonBeastFBD4025183051226972
CurryFBD404739142150677972
sassRHCP404741211220682924
TYAC402422416089872
#SelfySyntaxN/A40211140501181064
CB13RHCP405642151180626924
grumpyCDC4056492512326561064
MatetricksFBD4017165250148972
gg!HHR4021155131791160
DjinniCDC4016113030621064
ArmbranchHHR4051471702405361160
EashyGB4048461902005711213
DTAC403126624181872
hN/A4036331201405981197
BamboozlerHHR4034261011114481160
FrozenRHCP4033253150107924
NEB.N/A4040341501405051213
boogieN/A40151530211221160
waterwheelN/A40322160901131197
DestarGB4025174041841213
MessiGB4020151030481213

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
badgerHGW400.032.200.230.119.78100.00100.0044.44
brightTHS400.2312.351.280.189.6980.0044.4423.53
WanyeTHS400.103.500.430.248.2450.00100.0029.41
aardvarkTHS400.2511.801.350.198.7493.7570.0024.07
Luka DoncicCoA400.134.050.680.196.0046.1540.0025.93
swerveHGW400.2310.781.230.188.8069.5766.6728.57
GOOBRCoA400.1510.201.230.128.3371.4350.0032.65
TantrewCoA400.1811.981.680.107.1557.1457.1438.81
pulpoHGW400.1813.081.650.117.9284.6257.1428.79
YISSAC400.051.750.400.134.3883.33100.0050.00
DorisCDC400.031.750.350.075.0050.000.0028.57
Dr. HatHR400.055.400.980.055.5458.3350.0035.90
BALLDON'TLIEAC400.034.430.680.046.5640.00100.0025.93
Abe LincolnHR400.1510.181.330.117.6884.6266.6733.96
RacgiManCoA400.033.700.580.046.4350.00100.0021.74
PandoraTHS400.001.350.330.004.15100.000.0038.46
EpiphanyHGW400.034.280.350.0712.2150.000.0014.29
Nice PersonRHCP400.158.401.550.105.4260.0066.6729.03
CheetosruleFBD400.033.850.650.045.92100.00100.0046.15
DragonBeastFBD400.186.881.230.145.6163.1671.4336.73
CurryFBD400.034.700.530.058.9557.14100.0028.57
sassRHCP400.033.130.550.055.6857.14100.0031.82
TYAC400.159.931.380.117.2250.0066.6738.18
#SelfySyntaxN/A400.189.101.550.115.8757.1485.7135.48
CB13RHCP400.003.130.400.007.8175.000.0031.25
grumpyCDC400.001.200.250.004.80100.000.0020.00
MatetricksFBD400.1311.181.180.119.5155.5620.0029.79
gg!HHR400.1013.501.450.079.3178.5775.0025.86
DjinniCDC400.1312.251.230.1010.0075.0060.0018.37
ArmbranchHHR400.001.750.450.003.89100.000.0033.33
EashyGB400.003.380.680.005.0087.500.0025.93
DTAC400.107.001.450.074.8372.2275.0029.31
hN/A400.005.850.680.008.67100.000.0033.33
BamboozlerHHR400.035.680.750.037.5740.000.0043.33
FrozenRHCP400.087.151.580.054.5468.7566.6736.51
NEB.N/A400.002.750.600.004.5877.780.0029.17
boogieN/A400.085.901.250.064.7258.3333.3344.00
waterwheelN/A400.035.481.200.024.5663.64100.0039.58
DestarGB400.037.331.230.025.9872.220.0038.78
MessiGB400.0011.281.450.007.7857.890.0032.76

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
badgerHGW401.801.5317.5024.7311.480.7142.6244.26
brightTHS400.730.684.4526.836.590.1737.0437.04
WanyeTHS401.130.9818.6326.8319.100.6948.7238.46
aardvarkTHS400.680.502.5326.835.050.0950.0040.00
Luka DoncicCoA401.251.1813.0526.9011.110.4944.6844.68
swerveHGW400.830.502.1824.734.350.0925.0020.00
GOOBRCoA401.030.704.3526.906.210.1625.0021.43
TantrewCoA400.930.533.4526.906.570.1328.5733.33
pulpoHGW400.780.631.7824.732.840.0728.0016.00
YISSAC401.351.2816.9821.8013.310.7856.8647.06
DorisCDC401.631.3816.0826.6011.690.6032.7332.73
Dr. HatHR401.551.3811.5329.938.380.3950.9141.82
BALLDON'TLIEAC401.631.1814.4521.8012.300.6644.6840.43
Abe LincolnHR400.850.802.7029.933.380.0928.1334.38
RacgiManCoA401.481.4012.8326.909.160.4848.2146.43
PandoraTHS401.551.3518.7826.8313.910.7044.4442.59
EpiphanyHGW401.151.0816.6824.7315.510.6737.2134.88
Nice PersonRHCP400.780.734.6823.106.450.2044.8348.28
CheetosruleFBD401.501.1313.9824.3012.420.5842.2231.11
DragonBeastFBD400.630.455.6524.3012.560.2327.7816.67
CurryFBD401.180.9816.9324.3017.360.7038.4635.90
sassRHCP401.181.0317.0523.1016.630.7453.6651.22
TYAC400.600.552.2321.804.050.1027.2718.18
#SelfySyntaxN/A400.530.282.9526.6010.730.1145.4536.36
CB13RHCP401.401.0515.6523.1014.900.6842.8635.71
grumpyCDC401.401.2316.4026.6013.390.6246.9451.02
MatetricksFBD400.430.403.7024.309.250.1531.2531.25
gg!HHR400.530.381.9829.005.270.0720.0033.33
DjinniCDC400.400.281.5526.605.640.0627.2727.27
ArmbranchHHR