MLTP

Recent MLTP News:

Teams
(League Rank)

1The Holy Seehawks
2Origin Ducks in 3D
3Red Hot Chili Poppers
4The Toronto Captors
5Holdin' Gate Warriors
6Mickey Mouse Poperation
7Roller Bears
8Hard Block Life
9ALL CAPS
10Over the Pants Handoffs

Major League TagPro

Est. 2013

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
brightTHS45280294444450383337262747196
MILKYAC27280220486463397300565551163
TaurusHBL-382803962791871621310233615329
BALLDON'TLIEAC272804222912001761008233502339
gg!HGW-10243191399394347340643473161
EashyOD1628041521211298598125132362
SyniikalRLB116028346543313231255
toastyRLB0241221367345302255338687158
GOOBRTHS45280445247161147874104635389
GLTPVet32RHCP13280405245144130909124287350
TyHBL-38274260437360319195840655197
okthenXDOD14200150425398355234443497113
DorisOD-72803563042181971368193092291
CB13MMP52503212632181941206213011265
WarriOrsRHCP4180162318293252213936520115
boogieMMP6280237487442397212739971172
DTMMP11200174399382340218938460108
RacgiManRHCP17280365280174156908153636326
ArmbranchHBL-3828046423411611051254327392
Bal McCartnyOPH-552404241961009450054115362
WATERWHEELAC27280340241135123769124438291
CheetosruleHGW-122813682721841681045143356301
TantrewRHCP17280212439365329237435745145
FROZENAC272802784433523201871281556204
CurryHGW-122683502811901781138113735306
toaster.RLB026136021811910774193805292
new to gameTOC-724735224616215390493767323
GeT_RiGhTTHS18200277116585136973545244
DanPRLB-2281177445404369256231498109
DjinniTOC13190157325303274214327469116
ArbybearTOC-224033122411010237964072281
SpjorkMMP1316019514410386591142177153
DEAD NANTHS28200167332290260167226742138
JuKe Of yoRETHS3212010119317414810072539270
pulpoHGW3197163404369344202821554113
King's CrownTHS1240107242221160171795
NEB.OD1420028518610510246433323216
SCORPION-RHCP1310011519518316511141730586
swerveTOC416010229926623713092635370
badgerOD370761411261107281616356
tng.-512015120917415995614576106
#SelfySyntaxOPH-4225017243939236819892049698
refinedMMP-1115020016811610770281714163
A-A-ronTOC-117020822115114164381647167
anduinRLB-5141174147898139471653153
Mike TroutHGW-39412969333018221902109
IfYouSeekAmyOPH-481609624819818011781533378
Dank SniperOD280961107164418762285
HomieOPH-2780914732292133108482
CostanzaHP6302355474130268119
Jerry.OPH-2290901187670363684275
Gasol-1012086198168158994928260
q42HBL-16624111210292489824729
Jimin98049142120112632731640
d0peHBL-208052171138132724513237
Ron HextballHBL2402173625724846816
Hirai Momo-3201740292813416914
OD GodOD4402275605826228812
BallAnkaHBL-4402957454422218820
EIsa-3403981666634109232
team-240207666642941869
poobieHBL-11893025241121337
NameLEss-566139918054
LioneI MessiHBL-620102824231541479
mostholdMLTP1000000000
Mina Hyoui-15209493131760595
beast mode-110134317041

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
brightTHS28010.006.0610.00294450337262747196
MILKYAC2809.855.009.85220463300565551163
TaurusHBL2807.428.949.703961871310233615329
BALLDON'TLIEAC2806.829.099.554222001008233502339
gg!HGW2439.704.099.39191394340643473161
EashyOD2805.309.709.24415112598125132362
SyniikalRLB1603.4810.009.0928353313231255
toastyRLB2419.395.308.94221345255338687158
GOOBRTHS2804.399.558.79445161874104635389
GLTPVet32RHCP2805.459.248.64405144909124287350
TyHBL2748.945.918.48260360195840655197
okthenXDOD2009.553.188.33150398234443497113
DorisOD2806.527.278.183562181368193092291
CB13MMP2506.677.128.033212181206213011265
WarriOrsRHCP1809.244.397.88162293213936520115
boogieMMP2808.795.457.73237442212739971172
DTMMP2009.094.247.58174382218938460108
RacgiManRHCP2805.768.187.42365174908153636326
ArmbranchHBL2802.129.857.2746411651254327392
Bal McCartnyOPH2402.279.397.1242410050054115362
WATERWHEELAC2805.158.646.97340135769124438291
CheetosruleHGW2815.617.736.823681841045143356301
TantrewRHCP2808.645.156.67212365237435745145
FROZENAC2808.036.366.522783521871281556204
CurryHGW2685.007.886.363501901138113735306
toaster.RLB2614.248.796.2136011974193805292
new to gameTOC2473.948.486.0635216290493767323
GeT_RiGhTTHS2004.098.035.912775836973545244
DanPRLB2818.483.035.76177404256231498109
DjinniTOC1908.333.645.61157303214327469116
ArbybearTOC2402.428.335.4533111037964072281
SpjorkMMP1606.216.975.30195103591142177153
DEAD NANTHS2007.884.555.15167290167226742138
JuKe Of yoRETHS1208.182.885.0010117410072539270
pulpoHGW1977.583.794.85163369202821554113
King's CrownTHS401.067.584.7010722160171795
NEB.OD2001.677.424.5528510546433323216
SCORPION-RHCP1006.974.704.3911518311141730586
swerveTOC1607.732.584.2410226613092635370
badgerOD707.273.334.09761267281616356
tng.1206.065.613.9415117495614576106
#SelfySyntaxOPH2507.123.483.7917239219892049698
refinedMMP1503.796.823.6420011670281714163
A-A-ronTOC1703.336.523.4820815164381647167
anduinRLB1413.036.213.331748939471653153
Mike TroutHGW941.976.673.181293318221902109
IfYouSeekAmyOPH1606.362.123.039619811781533378
Dank SniperOD804.554.852.889671418762285
HomieOPH802.585.762.7391322133108482
CostanzaHP305.911.212.58234730268119
Jerry.OPH903.183.942.429076363684275
Gasol1204.702.732.2786168994928260
q42HBL624.851.822.1241102489824729
Jimin803.641.361.9749120632731640
d0peHBL802.731.671.8252138724513237
Ron HextballHBL402.880.761.67216224846816
Hirai Momo201.211.521.52172913416914
OD GodOD401.821.061.36226026228812
BallAnkaHBL400.911.971.21294522218820
EIsa400.452.271.06396634109232
team400.760.910.9120662941869
poobieHBL181.360.450.769251121337
NameLEss60.152.420.616918054
LioneI MessiHBL201.520.300.4510241541479
mostholdMLTP00.610.000.30000000
Mina Hyoui200.300.610.15931760595
beast mode100.000.150.001417041

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
King's CrownTHS4012101001000.034.000.052.3817.934.46
SyniikalRLB16014198980.010.210.201.5920.196.15
brightTHS2804510041970.2212.040.140.702.670.66
MILKYAC280279821950.2310.730.140.581.970.45
badgerOD7039747930.2310.400.130.802.330.54
JuKe Of yoRETHS120329033910.218.390.140.583.270.52
GOOBRTHS280451491900.043.120.061.3916.551.80
WarriOrsRHCP18049534880.2011.880.120.642.890.51
BALLDON'TLIEAC280274876860.083.600.121.2112.511.45
okthenXDOD200149324840.2211.720.110.572.490.35
EashyOD280163195830.042.140.111.2918.331.96
GeT_RiGhTTHS200183390810.041.850.121.2217.732.39
SCORPION-RHCP100138648790.1711.140.090.863.050.59
SpjorkMMP160136266780.093.690.140.9613.611.35
gg!HGW243-109131760.1814.020.110.661.950.48
DTMMP200118817740.1910.950.100.542.300.44
GLTPVet32RHCP280132983720.043.250.081.2515.311.65
CB13MMP25055262710.084.820.101.0612.041.22
WATERWHEELAC280272878690.042.750.091.0415.851.41
toastyRLB24108438670.1610.590.110.662.850.60
TaurusHBL280-386072660.084.680.121.1812.911.42
RacgiManRHCP280173871640.053.240.091.1612.991.30
DjinniTOC190138329620.1411.280.090.612.470.48
DEAD NANTHS200287643600.138.360.090.693.710.50
Mike TroutHGW94-3793590.021.940.061.1620.231.87
Dank SniperOD8025755570.095.230.101.067.780.87
new to gameTOC247-71686550.043.660.061.3115.251.43
DorisOD280-74559530.074.890.091.0411.041.17
toaster.RLB26101779520.032.840.081.1214.581.65
tng.120-56752500.127.970.080.884.800.72
FROZENAC280276450480.106.680.080.735.560.63
CurryHGW268-122274470.044.250.061.1413.941.25
ArbybearTOC240-2584450.031.580.051.1716.971.48
boogieMMP28067436430.147.600.090.613.470.49
refinedMMP150-114060410.054.680.071.0911.431.19
TantrewRHCP280177819400.138.480.100.522.660.48
swerveTOC16048110380.168.180.100.442.210.34
CheetosruleHGW281-123467360.053.720.081.0711.941.35
anduinRLB141-52664340.052.790.081.0911.721.18
Bal McCartnyOPH240-55397330.022.080.051.5117.152.16
NEB.OD20014081310.022.320.031.0816.621.53
HomieOPH80-272469290.042.660.091.0313.551.94
ArmbranchHBL280-38288280.021.830.041.4015.451.98
TyHBL274-387940260.157.150.110.722.390.59
pulpoHGW19736928240.1110.290.060.572.810.40
A-A-ronTOC170-12157220.053.780.050.989.690.94
q42HBL62-167222210.137.890.080.473.980.37
Jerry.OPH90-224353190.074.030.080.839.360.76
DanPRLB281-2715170.119.120.080.391.770.40
Jimin8095926160.097.900.060.503.950.35
Gasol120-105316140.088.280.050.502.350.43
Ron HextballHBL402553120.106.200.060.401.700.29
IfYouSeekAmyOPH160-486612100.097.360.080.492.080.39
d0peHBL80-2047990.069.050.040.461.650.30
EIsa40-394570.008.530.000.802.300.48
#SelfySyntaxOPH250-4250750.087.960.050.391.980.39
OD GodOD40436230.056.550.030.302.200.29
BallAnkaHBL40-4121420.035.550.020.502.200.51
team40-219000.037.350.020.232.150.26
Hirai Momo20-3---0.056.700.030.703.450.43
Mina Hyoui20-15---0.003.800.000.252.950.18
NameLEss6-5---0.003.000.000.670.830.46
beast mode10-1---0.001.700.000.100.400.33
poobieHBL18-1---0.066.220.040.391.830.30
LioneI MessiHBL20-6---0.057.700.040.452.350.36
mostholdMLTP01---0.000.000.000.000.000.00
CostanzaHP306---0.2010.070.130.632.700.42

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
brightTHS2804506231733723910712172
MILKYAC2804636522330052714511065
TaurusHBL2801872343131015574427
BALLDON'TLIEAC280200231710084665531
gg!HGW2433944351334064610411676
EashyOD28011212125981291812
SyniikalRLB1605101330121
toastyRLB2413453834255322715942
GOOBRTHS28016110138744474023
GLTPVet32RHCP28014412269098434631
TyHBL274360403619581212311269
okthenXDOD20039843352344181369756
DorisOD280218191213688625733
CB13MMP250218213312068725032
WarriOrsRHCP1802933636213921585942
boogieMMP2804423921721271215310163
DTMMP20038238562189181158547
RacgiManRHCP28017415459087653730
ArmbranchHBL2801165115121423422
Bal McCartnyOPH2401005015003373417
WATERWHEELAC28013512327696433123
CheetosruleHGW281184141610459675831
TantrewRHCP28036535352374181039564
FROZENAC28035228161871151399358
CurryHGW2681901115113812716747
toaster.RLB2611199227417322516
new to gameTOC2471629019044292413
GeT_RiGhTTHS200587123690131510
DanPRLB281404311925622310810559
DjinniTOC1903032714214311454430
ArbybearTOC2401106003790563015
SpjorkMMP16010314125914273418
DEAD NANTHS20029026171672151028255
JuKe Of yoRETHS1201742501010073473624
pulpoHGW19736921162028131249154
King's CrownTHS40221001602787
NEB.OD2001053104641352820
SCORPION-RHCP1001831715111412694626
swerveTOC160266261013095442915
badgerOD7012616127280211411
tng.12017414119565494623
#SelfySyntaxOPH25039220261989131419157
refinedMMP1501168037027372614
A-A-ronTOC1701518016431402212
anduinRLB141897113941311911
Mike TroutHGW9433200182112127
IfYouSeekAmyOPH160198153311788665435
Dank SniperOD80717004181421
HomieOPH803230121331175
CostanzaHP304760330221897
Jerry.OPH90766013632381813
Gasol12016890299410544326
q42HBL621028034892461814
Jimin801207016322422919
d0peHBL801385017248543621
Ron HextballHBL4062401248226105
Hirai Momo202910013401184
OD GodOD40602012621231914
BallAnkaHBL404510022211575
EIsa40660003413241712
team406610029412682
poobieHBL182510011211155
NameLEss69000180721
LioneI MessiHBL202410015431031
mostholdMLTP0000000000
Mina Hyoui20310007602085
beast mode104000170000

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
brightTHS2802941965166117476399
MILKYAC2802201634274555516763
TaurusHBL2803963291646176136156971
BALLDON'TLIEAC28042233914218150135026763
gg!HGW2431911612843934736581
EashyOD2804153621274169251326107
SyniikalRLB16028325582586232313386
toastyRLB2412211583243516875838
GOOBRTHS28044538917110197246356399
GLTPVet32RHCP28040535013312141142877345
TyHBL2742601975085246556971
okthenXDOD2001501133043624973997
DorisOD28035629188387430926556
CB13MMP2503212659715100430115756
WarriOrsRHCP1801621152173205204814
boogieMMP2802371725445729716371
DTMMP2001741082752744604280
RacgiManRHCP28036532611514133536367479
ArmbranchHBL28046439218918206243276971
Bal McCartnyOPH24042436215811189141155976
WATERWHEELAC28034029113816157144386763
CheetosruleHGW2813683011197127233567241
TantrewRHCP2802121453233467457479
FROZENAC280278204621073015566763
CurryHGW2683503061227139137357006
toaster.RLB2613602921129114138056276
new to gameTOC24735232376491437676245
GeT_RiGhTTHS2002772441168129035454540
DanPRLB2811771091852024986783
DjinniTOC1901571161401614694612
ArbybearTOC2403312811275129140725793
SpjorkMMP16019515354454021773680
DEAD NANTHS2001671384464557424747
JuKe Of yoRETHS120101701601413922725
pulpoHGW1971631133574135545155
King's CrownTHS4010795422441717786
NEB.OD2002852161046116133233997
SCORPION-RHCP100115862843113052665
swerveTOC1601027080403533878
badgerOD707656821011631832
tng.1201511062232545763027
#SelfySyntaxOPH250172982532714966421
refinedMMP15020016366573317143572
A-A-ronTOC17020816726224216474121
anduinRLB14117415349658216533904
Mike TroutHGW9412910937554119022314
IfYouSeekAmyOPH16096781752333334449
Dank SniperOD8096852622806222110
HomieOPH80918230137010842403
CostanzaHP3023191029081660
Jerry.OPH9090753813618422217
Gasol1208660831302822567
q42HBL62412991912471743
Jimin8049401321603161461
d0peHBL80523762621322146
Ron HextballHBL402116503168778
Hirai Momo201714304169449
OD GodOD402212303088657
BallAnkaHBL402920402088936
EIsa403932112120921040
team40209102086945
poobieHBL1897404033445
NameLEss66440205203
LioneI MessiHBL20109414047621
mostholdMLTP00000000187
Mina Hyoui2095201059557
beast mode101100004278

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
brightTHS2800.2212.041.610.147.4959.5067.7423.78
MILKYAC2800.2310.731.650.146.4959.0961.5431.32
TaurusHBL2800.084.680.670.127.0161.3669.5730.48
BALLDON'TLIEAC2800.083.600.710.125.0456.3665.2233.00
gg!HGW2430.1814.021.620.118.6465.5258.1426.40
EashyOD2800.042.140.400.115.3466.6775.0025.89
SyniikalRLB1600.010.210.030.206.6050.000.0020.00
toastyRLB2410.1610.591.430.117.4071.1981.5820.58
GOOBRTHS2800.043.120.580.065.4357.5060.0029.19
GLTPVet32RHCP2800.043.250.510.086.3167.3933.3329.86
TyHBL2740.157.151.310.115.4461.6177.5034.17
okthenXDOD2000.2211.721.990.115.8957.7381.4034.17
DorisOD2800.074.890.780.096.2857.8984.2128.44
CB13MMP2500.084.820.870.105.5364.0071.4333.03
WarriOrsRHCP1800.2011.881.630.127.3071.1975.0019.80
boogieMMP2800.147.601.580.094.8162.3851.2834.62
DTMMP2000.1910.951.910.105.7355.2971.0530.10
RacgiManRHCP2800.053.240.620.095.2281.0840.0037.36
ArmbranchHBL2800.021.830.410.044.4164.7160.0036.21
Bal McCartnyOPH2400.022.080.420.055.0050.0080.0037.00
WATERWHEELAC2800.042.750.480.095.7074.1958.3331.85
CheetosruleHGW2810.053.720.650.085.6853.4550.0036.41
TantrewRHCP2800.138.481.300.106.5067.3777.1428.22
FROZENAC2800.106.681.260.085.3262.3775.0039.49
CurryHGW2680.044.250.710.065.9970.1545.4537.37
toaster.RLB2610.032.840.460.086.2364.0055.5626.89
new to gameTOC2470.043.660.660.065.5854.1788.8917.90
GeT_RiGhTTHS2000.041.850.290.126.3666.6757.1422.41
DanPRLB2810.119.121.440.086.3456.1967.7426.73
DjinniTOC1900.1411.281.590.097.0768.1881.4814.85
ArbybearTOC2400.031.580.460.053.4550.00100.0050.91
SpjorkMMP1600.093.690.640.145.7452.9478.5726.21
DEAD NANTHS2000.138.361.450.095.7767.0769.2335.17
JuKe Of yoRETHS1200.218.391.450.145.7966.6760.0027.01
pulpoHGW1970.1110.291.870.065.5059.3466.6733.60
King's CrownTHS400.034.000.550.057.2787.50100.0031.82
NEB.OD2000.022.320.530.034.4271.4366.6733.33
SCORPION-RHCP1000.1711.141.830.096.0956.5264.7137.70
swerveTOC1600.168.181.660.104.9251.7296.1516.54
badgerOD700.2310.401.800.135.7878.5781.2516.67
tng.1200.127.971.450.085.4950.0085.7128.16
#SelfySyntaxOPH2500.087.961.570.055.0762.6460.0035.97
refinedMMP1500.054.680.770.076.0553.8562.5031.90
A-A-ronTOC1700.053.780.890.054.2654.5587.5026.49
anduinRLB1410.052.790.630.084.4357.8971.4334.83
Mike TroutHGW940.021.940.350.065.5258.33100.0036.36
IfYouSeekAmyOPH1600.097.361.240.085.9564.8160.0033.33
Dank SniperOD800.095.230.890.105.8950.00100.005.63
HomieOPH800.042.660.400.096.6671.4366.6734.38
CostanzaHP300.2010.071.570.136.4377.7850.0038.30
Jerry.OPH900.074.030.840.084.7872.2283.3350.00
Gasol1200.088.281.400.055.9260.4777.7832.14
q42HBL620.137.891.650.084.7977.7862.5045.10
Jimin800.097.901.500.065.2765.5285.7135.00
d0peHBL800.069.051.730.045.2558.3380.0039.13
Ron HextballHBL400.106.201.550.064.0050.0075.0041.94
Hirai Momo200.056.701.450.034.6250.00100.0037.93
OD GodOD400.056.551.500.034.3773.6850.0038.33
BallAnkaHBL400.035.551.130.024.9371.43100.0033.33
EIsa400.008.531.650.005.1770.590.0036.36
team400.037.351.650.024.4525.00100.0039.39
poobieHBL180.066.221.390.044.48100.00100.0044.00
NameLEss60.003.001.500.002.0050.000.0077.78
LioneI MessiHBL200.057.701.200.046.4233.33100.0041.67
mostholdMLTP00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Mina Hyoui200.003.801.550.002.4562.500.0064.52
beast mode100.001.700.400.004.250.000.000.00

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
brightTHS2801.050.702.6722.853.810.1231.1226.02
MILKYAC2800.790.581.9724.153.380.0827.6125.77
TaurusHBL2801.411.1812.9124.9010.990.5253.5049.85
BALLDON'TLIEAC2801.511.2112.5124.1510.330.5244.2541.89
gg!HGW2430.790.661.9527.082.940.0724.2217.39
EashyOD2801.481.2918.3321.8114.180.8446.6935.08
SyniikalRLB1601.771.5920.1921.1612.670.9533.7332.16
toastyRLB2410.920.662.8524.224.350.1222.1520.25
GOOBRTHS2801.591.3916.5522.8511.920.7250.6443.96
GLTPVet32RHCP2801.451.2515.3126.2312.250.5840.2938.00
TyHBL2740.950.722.3925.443.320.0926.4025.38
okthenXDOD2000.750.572.4919.994.400.1231.8626.55
DorisOD2801.271.0411.0423.4110.630.4729.9030.24
CB13MMP2501.281.0612.0423.0211.360.5237.7436.60
WarriOrsRHCP1800.900.642.8926.744.520.1127.8318.26
boogieMMP2800.850.613.4722.755.650.1533.1431.40
DTMMP2000.870.542.3021.404.260.1125.0025.00
RacgiManRHCP2801.301.1612.9926.7111.150.4940.8035.28
ArmbranchHBL2801.661.4015.4524.9011.040.6252.5548.21
Bal McCartnyOPH2401.771.5117.1524.9011.370.6952.2143.65
WATERWHEELAC2801.211.0415.8524.1515.250.6653.9547.42
CheetosruleHGW2811.311.0711.9425.7711.150.4642.1939.53
TantrewRHCP2800.760.522.6626.715.140.1023.4522.07
FROZENAC2800.990.735.5624.157.630.2335.7830.39
CurryHGW2681.311.1413.9426.1412.210.5345.4239.87
toaster.RLB2611.381.1214.5824.0513.030.6139.0438.36
new to gameTOC2471.431.3115.2525.2811.660.6028.1723.53
GeT_RiGhTTHS2001.391.2217.7322.7014.530.7852.8747.54
DanPRLB2810.630.391.7724.144.570.0718.3516.51
DjinniTOC1900.830.612.4724.274.040.1013.7912.07
ArbybearTOC2401.381.1716.9724.1414.490.7045.9145.20
SpjorkMMP1601.220.9613.6123.0014.230.5935.2935.29
DEAD NANTHS2000.840.693.7123.745.380.1632.6131.88
JuKe Of yoRETHS1200.840.583.2722.715.600.1420.0022.86
pulpoHGW1970.830.572.8126.174.900.1136.2830.97
King's CrownTHS402.682.3817.9319.657.550.9146.3244.21
NEB.OD2001.431.0816.6219.9915.380.8353.7048.15
SCORPION-RHCP1001.150.863.0526.653.550.1136.0532.56
swerveTOC1600.640.442.2124.245.040.095.7111.43
badgerOD701.090.802.3326.172.910.0917.8614.29
tng.1201.260.884.8025.235.430.1923.5820.75
#SelfySyntaxOPH2500.690.391.9825.685.060.0827.5525.51
refinedMMP1501.331.0911.4323.8110.520.4844.7940.49
A-A-ronTOC1701.220.989.6924.249.860.4014.3715.57
anduinRLB1411.231.0911.7227.6910.800.4237.9132.03
Mike TroutHGW941.371.1620.2324.6217.450.8249.5433.94
IfYouSeekAmyOPH1600.600.492.0827.814.270.0729.4921.79
Dank SniperOD801.201.067.7826.387.320.2932.9430.59
HomieOPH801.141.0313.5530.0413.220.4545.1236.59
CostanzaHP300.770.632.7022.004.260.1247.3752.63
Jerry.OPH901.000.839.3624.6311.230.3848.0050.67
Gasol1200.720.502.3521.394.700.1121.6713.33
q42HBL620.660.473.9828.118.520.1431.0331.03
Jimin800.610.503.9518.267.900.2240.0032.50
d0peHBL800.650.461.6526.833.570.0616.2216.22
Ron HextballHBL400.530.401.7019.454.250.0918.7531.25
Hirai Momo200.850.703.4522.454.930.1528.5721.43
OD GodOD400.550.302.2016.437.330.1325.0025.00
BallAnkaHBL400.730.502.2023.404.400.0910.0020.00
EIsa400.980.802.3026.002.880.0937.5034.38
team400.500.232.1523.639.560.0922.2211.11
poobieHBL180.500.391.8324.724.710.0757.1457.14
NameLEss61.000.670.8333.831.250.0250.00100.00
LioneI MessiHBL200.500.452.3531.055.220.0844.4444.44
mostholdMLTP00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Mina Hyoui200.450.252.9527.8511.800.1120.0040.00
beast mode100.100.100.4027.804.000.010.000.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
brightTHS2800.66511919.4898611366
MILKYAC2800.4517211.8057891070
TaurusHBL2801.4229014.75671171198
BALLDON'TLIEAC2801.45110817.70831151255
gg!HGW2430.484539.783052914
EashyOD2801.9627311.97531141180
SyniikalRLB1606.1503611.112842714
toastyRLB2410.6057915.6763651055
GOOBRTHS2801.8047812.77561001195
GLTPVet32RHCP2801.6527512.20551151144
TyHBL2740.5917612.4663118954
okthenXDOD2000.3504710.883770863
DorisOD2801.1727912.95651071082
CB13MMP2501.2236211.295669996
WarriOrsRHCP1800.5156816.434766729
boogieMMP2800.4966811.116590977
DTMMP2000.4446614.676659782
RacgiManRHCP2801.303599.59391241099
ArmbranchHBL2801.9817512.30721241093
Bal McCartnyOPH2402.1617714.75621021021
WATERWHEELAC2801.410599.67491181053
CheetosruleHGW2811.3527612.38671041168
TantrewRHCP2800.4818613.9867110950
FROZENAC2800.6346610.8274123924
CurryHGW2681.251589.73441031070
toaster.RLB2611.6537212.50681111093
new to gameTOC2471.430519.482993932
GeT_RiGhTTHS2002.3904810.673365830
DanPRLB2810.4046811.116876873
DjinniTOC1900.4825813.784151709
ArbybearTOC2401.4826312.0750122876
SpjorkMMP1601.3534411.644258630
DEAD NANTHS2000.504419.132972673
JuKe Of yoRETHS1200.5213011.953145481
pulpoHGW1970.4045913.565060591
King's CrownTHS404.460912.50123216
NEB.OD2001.5307517.366984779
SCORPION-RHCP1000.5913818.912930432
swerveTOC1600.3434313.353262533
badgerOD700.540159.262031256
tng.1200.7213813.194550443
#SelfySyntaxOPH2500.3949417.127471727
refinedMMP1501.1915617.783761605
A-A-ronTOC1700.942349.744180549
anduinRLB1411.1813611.112166544
Mike TroutHGW941.8712210.192039394
IfYouSeekAmyOPH1600.393309.261868396
Dank SniperOD800.8701810.111146292
HomieOPH801.9402114.58918293
CostanzaHP300.420912.50414123
Jerry.OPH900.7602110.141548290
Gasol1200.4312910.072640358
q42HBL620.3721310.481220174
Jimin800.351137.22930247
d0peHBL800.301147.821539177
Ron HextballHBL400.29188.89516103
Hirai Momo200.430916.6731262
OD GodOD400.29098.33101791
BallAnkaHBL400.5101513.89913105
EIsa400.4801314.44715104
team400.2611312.04111288
poobieHBL180.30038.332636
NameLEss60.46015.56249
LioneI MessiHBL200.36025.561536
mostholdMLTP00.00000.00000
Mina Hyoui200.180411.1141823
beast mode100.33100.00004

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
brightTHS64055635444497912140
WarriOrsRHCP140417163523951012624
SyniikalRLB24063183219181547
SpjorkMMP-14066442420116457052
TaurusHBL24070341816176274449
GeT_RiGhTTHS64051188669284445
EashyOD-1406528151378280554
TyHBL2403861514329788224
Mike TroutHGW14070289860187059
CB13MMP-64065403026153353348
tng.-14034745851329722825
FROZENAC-24031655346359722218
GLTPVet32RHCP14070442522159257847
CurryHGW14068311716117173754
toastyRLB24043605044394513329
Bal McCartnyOPH-24060361413851100350
DorisOD-24062452523130275742
GOOBRTHS64063402220159182848
toaster.RLB24054361816145273840
ArmbranchHBL2407631131337083857
okthenXDOD-1403895807541256629
NEB.OD-1406938151452170647
DEAD NANTHS6402775645530575321
RacgiManRHCP1406145181685251344
DjinniTOC4302643342932357912
boogieMMP-64033645850254610821
new to gameTOC-14059452322127166546
CheetosruleHGW14040675852252510923
pulpoHGW1374088817736446623
BALLDON'TLIEAC-24052432423107169841
#SelfySyntaxOPH-130165652462496669
DanPRLB2402754494326659816
DTMMP-64032756561360312825
TantrewRHCP1402767585429249419
ArbybearTOC-6404942201979159730
Gasol-24033695855293314021
Jimin-14031746258282315323
MILKYAC-2402972565232439811
WATERWHEELAC-2404133141476084330
Ron HextballHBL2402173625724846816
gg!HGW33154334110
A-A-ronTOC-5107171515590114
Jerry.OPH-1106151212210474

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
brightTHS4010.005.2410.005554497912140
WarriOrsRHCP409.764.769.7641633951012624
SyniikalRLB404.059.529.5263319181547
SpjorkMMP405.487.389.296624116457052
TaurusHBL404.298.579.057018176274449
GeT_RiGhTTHS404.528.108.8151869284445
EashyOD403.109.298.57651578280554
TyHBL409.523.578.33385129788224
Mike TroutHGW401.909.768.1070960187059
CB13MMP404.766.907.866530153353348
tng.409.054.527.623458329722825
FROZENAC409.293.107.383153359722218
GLTPVet32RHCP403.577.627.147025159257847
CurryHGW402.389.056.906817117173754
toastyRLB408.335.006.674350394513329
Bal McCartnyOPH401.678.816.436014851100350
DorisOD403.337.146.196225130275742
GOOBRTHS402.627.865.956322159182848
toaster.RLB403.816.435.715418145273840
ArmbranchHBL400.2410.005.48761337083857
okthenXDOD407.863.815.24388041256629
NEB.OD400.958.335.00691552170647
DEAD NANTHS408.811.434.76276430575321
RacgiManRHCP402.866.194.52611885251344
DjinniTOC308.572.144.29263432357912
boogieMMP407.622.384.053358254610821
new to gameTOC402.146.673.815923127166546
CheetosruleHGW407.144.293.574058252510923
pulpoHGW376.904.053.33408136446623
BALLDON'TLIEAC401.435.953.105224107169841
#SelfySyntaxOPH308.100.712.8616522496669
DanPRLB407.381.672.62274926659816
DTMMP406.433.332.383265360312825
TantrewRHCP406.671.902.14275829249419
ArbybearTOC401.195.481.90492079159730
Gasol405.242.861.673358293314021
Jimin405.002.621.433162282315323
MILKYAC405.951.191.19295632439811
WATERWHEELAC400.715.710.95411476084330
Ron HextballHBL406.190.950.71216224846816
gg!HGW35.710.000.481434110
A-A-ronTOC100.480.480.24715590114
Jerry.OPH100.000.240.00612210474

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
brightTHS40698521000.2312.430.171.003.030.87
GeT_RiGhTTHS4064586980.051.730.251.1321.102.83
SyniikalRLB4024890950.030.480.331.1820.383.50
gg!HGW331000930.3311.330.250.000.330.20
WarriOrsRHCP4019540900.259.880.160.603.150.58
Mike TroutHGW40124100880.031.500.111.4821.752.50
TaurusHBL4024081860.054.400.111.2318.602.06
GOOBRTHS4062683830.033.980.051.2020.701.58
SpjorkMMP40-15776810.102.900.171.3014.251.50
EashyOD40-13393790.051.950.131.3520.132.32
CurryHGW4012188760.032.930.061.3518.432.19
toaster.RLB4023867740.053.630.111.0018.451.50
DjinniTOC3049314710.1710.770.150.402.630.60
Bal McCartnyOPH40-21795690.032.130.071.2525.081.67
TyHBL4029033670.207.430.160.602.050.62
GLTPVet32RHCP4013669640.053.980.081.1814.451.59
ArmbranchHBL402098620.000.930.001.4320.952.45
toastyRLB4027950600.139.850.100.733.330.72
DEAD NANTHS4068117570.187.630.110.531.330.36
tng.40-18348550.188.230.120.635.700.46
DorisOD40-23174520.053.250.081.0518.931.38
RacgiManRHCP4012957500.052.130.111.1012.831.36
FROZENAC40-28631480.188.980.130.455.550.48
CB13MMP40-64364450.083.830.101.2013.331.63
NEB.OD40-1779430.031.300.071.1817.651.82
new to gameTOC40-11971400.033.180.041.1516.631.31
okthenXDOD40-17645380.1310.300.060.731.650.40
#SelfySyntaxOPH30-1882360.208.300.120.302.200.29
pulpoHGW3717129330.119.840.050.621.780.45
BALLDON'TLIEAC40-21262310.032.680.041.0317.451.21
CheetosruleHGW4016736290.136.300.090.582.730.60
DanPRLB4026912260.136.650.100.402.450.50
TantrewRHCP4016419240.107.300.070.482.350.40
boogieMMP40-67424210.156.350.100.532.700.52
WATERWHEELAC40-2260190.001.900.000.7521.081.24
Jimin40-15038170.087.050.050.583.830.42
Ron HextballHBL4025510140.106.200.060.401.700.29
Gasol40-25226120.087.330.050.533.500.48
DTMMP40-66243100.089.000.050.633.200.43
ArbybearTOC40-6105570.031.980.050.7514.931.17
MILKYAC40-260550.088.100.050.282.450.40
Jerry.OPH10-152120.002.100.000.404.700.40
A-A-ronTOC10-514700.005.900.000.401.100.41

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
brightTHS405490349785115
WarriOrsRHCP406310113953773
SyniikalRLB403101190011
SpjorkMMP40244011160433
TaurusHBL40182001762541
GeT_RiGhTTHS408201690211
EashyOD4015200780453
TyHBL4051801297313138
Mike TroutHGW409100601422
CB13MMP403030015301176
tng.405870032921092
FROZENAC405370235941873
GLTPVet32RHCP40252001590222
CurryHGW40171001172475
toastyRLB405050139451542
Bal McCartnyOPH4014100850452
DorisOD402521113021343
GOOBRTHS40221001591674
toaster.RLB40182011451343
ArmbranchHBL4013000370852
okthenXDOD4080500412235176
NEB.OD4015100520421
DEAD NANTHS40647023052221614
RacgiManRHCP4018200850300
DjinniTOC30345103231265
boogieMMP405860325401893
new to gameTOC40231001271331
CheetosruleHGW4058501252124209
pulpoHGW3781401364127134
BALLDON'TLIEAC402410110701075
#SelfySyntaxOPH305261124912175
DanPRLB4049503266119115
DTMMP4065300360320158
TantrewRHCP40584002920886
ArbybearTOC40201007901061
Gasol4058301293225139
Jimin40623002821211310
MILKYAC4056302324216127
WATERWHEELAC4014000761565
Ron HextballHBL4062401248226105
gg!HGW34100341000
A-A-ronTOC1015000590533
Jerry.OPH1012000210931

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
brightTHS405540100120121846
WarriOrsRHCP4041246060126954
SyniikalRLB406347151180815866
SpjorkMMP4066528060570931
TaurusHBL407049311321744778
GeT_RiGhTTHS405145231270844846
EashyOD406554180280805827
TyHBL403824627082778
Mike TroutHGW407059223301870824
CB13MMP4065481021515331030
tng.4034252040228931
FROZENAC4031185060222824
GLTPVet32RHCP40704782100578954
CurryHGW406854271310737824
toastyRLB4043299190133866
Bal McCartnyOPH4060502212601003758
DorisOD406242211180757758
GOOBRTHS406348200300828846
toaster.RLB405440202140738866
ArmbranchHBL407657292330838778
okthenXDOD4038291019166827
NEB.OD406947211250706827
DEAD NANTHS402721616153846
RacgiManRHCP40614463100513954
DjinniTOC302612101079688
boogieMMP40332180611081030
new to gameTOC40594671121665931
CheetosruleHGW40402310180109824
pulpoHGW374023406166824
BALLDON'TLIEAC405241161160698824
#SelfySyntaxOPH30169203066587
DanPRLB402716312098866
DTMMP40322543421281030
TantrewRHCP402719405094954
ArbybearTOC4049301301205971030
Gasol4033214370140758
Jimin40312391110153827
MILKYAC402911312098824
WATERWHEELAC404130123130843824
Ron HextballHBL402116503168778
gg!HGW31000001164
A-A-ronTOC1074101011243
Jerry.OPH1064303047171

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
brightTHS400.2312.431.350.179.2045.4566.679.26
WarriOrsRHCP400.259.881.580.166.2742.8680.0011.11
SyniikalRLB400.030.480.080.336.33100.000.000.00
SpjorkMMP400.102.900.600.174.83100.0075.0016.67
TaurusHBL400.054.400.450.119.7825.00100.0027.78
GeT_RiGhTTHS400.051.730.200.258.63100.0050.0025.00
EashyOD400.051.950.380.135.2060.00100.0026.67
TyHBL400.207.431.280.165.8261.5487.5025.49
Mike TroutHGW400.031.500.230.116.67100.00100.0044.44
CB13MMP400.083.830.750.105.1085.71100.0036.67
tng.400.188.231.450.125.6722.22100.0017.24
FROZENAC400.188.981.330.136.7742.8671.4333.96
GLTPVet32RHCP400.053.980.630.086.36100.00100.008.00
CurryHGW400.032.930.430.066.8871.43100.0023.53
toastyRLB400.139.851.250.107.8850.0080.0030.00
Bal McCartnyOPH400.032.130.350.076.0740.00100.0028.57
DorisOD400.053.250.630.085.2075.000.0052.00
GOOBRTHS400.033.980.550.057.2357.14100.0027.27
toaster.RLB400.053.630.450.118.0675.0050.0016.67
ArmbranchHBL400.000.930.330.002.8540.000.0061.54
okthenXDOD400.1310.302.000.065.1535.29100.0043.75
NEB.OD400.031.300.380.073.4750.00100.0026.67
DEAD NANTHS400.187.631.600.114.7787.5071.4334.38
RacgiManRHCP400.052.130.450.114.720.00100.0016.67
DjinniTOC300.1710.771.130.159.5083.3380.005.88
boogieMMP400.156.351.450.104.3833.3350.0031.03
new to gameTOC400.033.180.580.045.5233.33100.0013.04
CheetosruleHGW400.136.301.450.094.3445.0080.0041.38
pulpoHGW370.119.842.190.054.4930.7775.0033.33
BALLDON'TLIEAC400.032.680.600.044.4671.430.0041.67
#SelfySyntaxOPH300.208.301.730.124.7971.4366.6740.38
DanPRLB400.136.651.230.105.4345.4540.0038.78
DTMMP400.089.001.630.055.5453.33100.0030.77
TantrewRHCP400.107.301.450.075.0375.00100.0013.79
ArbybearTOC400.031.980.500.053.9516.67100.0050.00
Gasol400.087.331.450.055.0569.2366.6743.10
Jimin400.087.051.550.054.5576.92100.0033.87
MILKYAC400.088.101.400.055.7958.3333.3328.57
WATERWHEELAC400.001.900.350.005.4383.330.0035.71
Ron HextballHBL400.106.201.550.064.0050.0075.0041.94
gg!HGW30.3311.331.330.258.500.00100.000.00
A-A-ronTOC100.005.901.500.003.93100.000.0033.33
Jerry.OPH100.002.101.200.001.7533.330.0075.00

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
brightTHS401.381.003.0321.153.030.1430.0025.00
WarriOrsRHCP401.030.603.1523.855.250.1325.0025.00
SyniikalRLB401.581.1820.3821.6517.340.9438.3031.91
SpjorkMMP401.651.3014.2523.2810.960.6111.5415.38
TaurusHBL401.751.2318.6019.4515.180.9665.3163.27
GeT_RiGhTTHS401.281.1321.1021.1518.761.0060.0051.11
EashyOD401.631.3520.1320.6814.910.9751.8533.33
TyHBL400.950.602.0519.453.420.1129.1725.00
Mike TroutHGW401.751.4821.7520.6014.751.0650.8537.29
CB13MMP401.631.2013.3325.7511.100.5231.2520.83
tng.400.850.635.7023.289.120.2416.008.00
FROZENAC400.780.455.5520.6012.330.2733.3327.78
GLTPVet32RHCP401.751.1814.4523.8512.300.6121.2817.02
CurryHGW401.701.3518.4320.6013.650.8957.4150.00
toastyRLB401.080.733.3321.654.590.1531.0331.03
Bal McCartnyOPH401.501.2525.0818.9520.061.3252.0044.00
DorisOD401.551.0518.9318.9518.021.0042.8650.00
GOOBRTHS401.581.2020.7021.1517.250.9862.5041.67
toaster.RLB401.351.0018.4521.6518.450.8535.0050.00
ArmbranchHBL401.901.4320.9519.4514.701.0857.8950.88
okthenXDOD400.950.731.6520.682.280.0831.0334.48
NEB.OD401.731.1817.6520.6815.020.8553.1944.68
DEAD NANTHS400.680.531.3321.152.520.0628.5728.57
RacgiManRHCP401.531.1012.8323.8511.660.5422.7313.64
DjinniTOC300.870.402.6322.936.580.118.338.33
boogieMMP400.830.532.7025.755.140.1028.5738.10
new to gameTOC401.481.1516.6323.2814.460.7126.0915.22
CheetosruleHGW401.000.582.7320.604.740.1334.7843.48
pulpoHGW371.080.621.7822.272.870.0826.0917.39
BALLDON'TLIEAC401.301.0317.4520.6017.020.8539.0239.02
#SelfySyntaxOPH300.530.302.2019.577.330.1133.3322.22
DanPRLB400.680.402.4521.656.130.1112.5018.75
DTMMP400.800.633.2025.755.120.1216.0016.00
TantrewRHCP400.680.482.3523.854.950.1026.3221.05
ArbybearTOC401.230.7514.9325.7519.900.5840.0043.33
Gasol400.830.533.5018.956.670.1833.3319.05
Jimin400.780.583.8320.686.650.1947.8339.13
MILKYAC400.730.282.4520.608.910.1218.1827.27
WATERWHEELAC401.030.7521.0820.6028.101.0243.3340.00
Ron HextballHBL400.530.401.7019.454.250.0918.7531.25
gg!HGW30.330.000.3354.670.000.010.000.00
A-A-ronTOC100.700.401.1024.302.750.0525.0025.00
Jerry.OPH100.600.404.7017.1011.750.2775.0075.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
brightTHS400.8711415.561519211
WarriOrsRHCP400.5811820.001719174
SyniikalRLB403.5001314.441616169
SpjorkMMP401.5001011.111424162
TaurusHBL402.0601314.442118179
GeT_RiGhTTHS402.8301112.22612178
EashyOD402.3201415.561115171
TyHBL400.620910.001418165
Mike TroutHGW402.5001011.111120162
CB13MMP401.6311314.441714160
tng.400.46033.33923125
FROZENAC400.4801011.111319179
GLTPVet32RHCP401.5911415.562322175
CurryHGW402.1901415.561415184
toastyRLB400.7211718.891416181
Bal McCartnyOPH401.67077.781023159
DorisOD401.3801112.222022164
GOOBRTHS401.5811011.111520173
toaster.RLB401.5001011.111420163
ArmbranchHBL402.4501415.561918163
okthenXDOD400.4001112.22920159
NEB.OD401.8201112.222224139
DEAD NANTHS400.36266.67620104
RacgiManRHCP401.3601415.561729157
DjinniTOC300.600914.291414113
boogieMMP400.522910.001214133
new to gameTOC401.310910.001323145
CheetosruleHGW400.6011314.441715147
pulpoHGW370.450910.001711109
BALLDON'TLIEAC401.2101213.331120156
#SelfySyntaxOPH300.2901320.63710121
DanPRLB400.5011112.221111125
DTMMP400.4311314.44714116
TantrewRHCP400.4001011.11813127
ArbybearTOC401.1701415.561923125
Gasol400.4801112.221214122
Jimin400.42188.89816120
MILKYAC400.4011213.331820103
WATERWHEELAC401.24055.561119121
Ron HextballHBL400.29188.89516103
gg!HGW30.20000.00120
A-A-ronTOC100.410311.113220
Jerry.OPH100.400414.812324

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
TaurusHBL-44064281813116563656
DTMMP64034696956415129111
GeT_RiGhTTHS34071187555268055
okthenXDOD440308680705001014227
gg!HGW1403862625451387730
Bal McCartnyOPH2407928131180189166
DorisOD24060251310103278557
GOOBRTHS34062372420131357556
boogieMMP64040717263304814828
ArmbranchHBL-4407231131163260551
WarriOrsRHCP-3403483787147479825
EashyOD4405126121076295637
anduinRLB-2406736242278255362
CheetosruleHGW1407128131268153863
WATERWHEELAC-6405836161469271151
CurryHGW14054332624215256451
MILKYAC-6402870665831088516
DjinniTOC-14031676660486514625
tng.-14059635653304320245
toaster.RLB-2406228151366165548
GLTPVet32RHCP-34050261716135174246
BALLDON'TLIEAC-64070422524125060662
new to gameTOC-14055412928229143652
SpjorkMMP-14039353429218343332
NEB.OD4405438191898180636
DEAD NANTHS3402171686241167316
brightTHS3403255575244848925
ArbybearTOC6405930131244079249
Gasol2402569625747748816
FROZENAC-64035665450282412523
TantrewRHCP-3403757504627349421
CB13MMP63042291919115062839
TyHBL-44036634744256311128
RacgiManRHCP-34048402121133052545
pulpoHGW14029796966418210920
DanPRLB-2401976656236537313
refinedMMP01025106618011619
#SelfySyntaxOPH24032665755285211817
OD GodOD4402275605826228812
BallAnkaHBL-4402957454422218820
team-240207666642941869

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
TaurusHBL407.758.5010.006418116563656
DTMMP4010.001.509.753469415129111
GeT_RiGhTTHS405.509.759.5071755268055
okthenXDOD409.753.009.2530805001014227
gg!HGW409.504.259.00386251387730
Bal McCartnyOPH402.0010.008.75791380189166
DorisOD404.259.508.506013103278557
GOOBRTHS405.257.008.256224131357556
boogieMMP408.754.508.004072304814828
ArmbranchHBL403.759.007.75721363260551
WarriOrsRHCP409.252.757.50347847479825
EashyOD404.007.507.25511276295637
anduinRLB402.758.257.00672478255362
CheetosruleHGW401.509.256.75711368153863
WATERWHEELAC403.257.256.50581669271151
CurryHGW404.756.256.255426215256451
MILKYAC409.001.256.00286631088516
DjinniTOC408.253.255.753166486514625
tng.406.505.005.505956304320245
toaster.RLB401.257.755.25621566165548
GLTPVet32RHCP402.256.755.005017135174246
BALLDON'TLIEAC400.758.754.757025125060662
new to gameTOC403.005.754.505529229143652
SpjorkMMP405.754.754.253934218343332
NEB.OD401.756.504.00541998180636
DEAD NANTHS408.500.753.75216841167316
brightTHS407.502.503.50325744848925
ArbybearTOC400.258.003.25591344079249
Gasol408.001.003.00256247748816
FROZENAC407.253.752.753554282412523
TantrewRHCP407.003.502.50375027349421
CB13MMP300.506.002.254219115062839
TyHBL406.004.002.003647256311128
RacgiManRHCP401.005.501.754821133052545
pulpoHGW406.251.751.502969418210920
DanPRLB406.750.251.25196536537313
refinedMMP100.005.251.0025618011619
#SelfySyntaxOPH405.002.250.753257285211817
OD GodOD404.500.500.50226026228812
BallAnkaHBL402.502.000.25294522218820
team403.500.000.0020662941869

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
GeT_RiGhTTHS40365931000.051.380.291.3817.003.94
TaurusHBL40-48080980.132.900.281.4015.902.29
okthenXDOD4049838950.2512.500.130.683.550.35
DTMMP4061008930.3010.380.170.282.280.49
DorisOD4024898900.052.580.151.4319.632.40
Bal McCartnyOPH40220100880.032.000.081.6522.282.82
EashyOD4044378850.051.900.170.9323.901.96
gg!HGW4019543830.2012.830.130.751.930.61
GOOBRTHS4035365800.083.280.131.4014.381.68
boogieMMP4068845780.207.600.110.703.700.56
CB13MMP3061090750.003.830.001.3020.931.45
CurryHGW4014560730.055.380.081.2814.101.64
CheetosruleHGW4011888700.031.700.081.5813.452.54
anduinRLB40-22875680.051.950.081.5513.831.86
ArmbranchHBL40-43868650.051.580.151.2815.132.32
ArbybearTOC406083630.001.100.001.2319.801.97
WarriOrsRHCP40-39328600.1811.850.090.632.450.41
NEB.OD4041558580.032.450.050.9020.151.42
WATERWHEELAC40-63573550.051.730.131.2817.781.61
refinedMMP100395530.001.800.001.9011.602.50
DjinniTOC40-18335500.1312.150.080.633.650.46
GLTPVet32RHCP40-32370480.033.380.061.1518.551.92
DEAD NANTHS4038510450.1510.280.090.401.830.30
brightTHS4037533430.1011.200.070.632.230.58
toaster.RLB40-21363400.031.650.071.2016.382.21
new to gameTOC40-13055380.035.730.031.3010.901.34
tng.40-16048350.087.600.051.135.050.94
SpjorkMMP40-15550330.085.450.090.8010.831.11
Gasol4027813300.1011.930.060.402.200.36
MILKYAC40-69015280.207.750.120.402.130.40
BALLDON'TLIEAC40-6585250.003.130.001.5515.151.67
RacgiManRHCP40-3853230.003.330.001.1313.131.20
pulpoHGW4016323200.0510.450.030.502.730.37
TantrewRHCP40-37325180.106.830.080.532.350.65
FROZENAC40-67030150.107.050.070.583.130.53
TyHBL40-45840130.086.400.060.702.780.57
#SelfySyntaxOPH4025018100.057.130.040.432.950.48
DanPRLB40-268380.089.130.050.331.830.25
OD GodOD40440550.056.550.030.302.200.29
BallAnkaHBL40-4252030.035.550.020.502.200.51
team40-233000.037.350.020.232.150.26

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
TaurusHBL40185011161631
DTMMP406912104154201710
GeT_RiGhTTHS407201550132
okthenXDOD408010215005221712
gg!HGW40628045137112515
Bal McCartnyOPH4013100801352
DorisOD40132011030273
GOOBRTHS40243011311765
boogieMMP4072812304129117
ArmbranchHBL4013200630253
WarriOrsRHCP4078721474115148
EashyOD4012201761221
anduinRLB40242017811284
CheetosruleHGW4013100680364
WATERWHEELAC4016200690400
CurryHGW402620221545109
MILKYAC4066812310229168
DjinniTOC40665034868202314
tng.4056311304117189
toaster.RLB4015100660531
GLTPVet32RHCP40171011352564
BALLDON'TLIEAC40250001250751
new to gameTOC40291002293695
SpjorkMMP403430021826148
NEB.OD4019110980665
DEAD NANTHS40686114113232011
brightTHS4057401448614159
ArbybearTOC4013000440431
Gasol4062401477512159
FROZENAC40544002822221910
TantrewRHCP40504002734221912
CB13MMP30190001151475
TyHBL404730225621593
RacgiManRHCP40210001332797
pulpoHGW4069210418520135
DanPRLB4065300365520165
refinedMMP106000180311
#SelfySyntaxOPH40572112851151913
OD GodOD40602012621231914
BallAnkaHBL404510022211575
team406610029412682

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
TaurusHBL406456220230636936
DTMMP403411203191786
GeT_RiGhTTHS4071551902206801015
okthenXDOD40302761111142657
gg!HGW4038302040771237
Bal McCartnyOPH407966292370891803
DorisOD406057271260785803
GOOBRTHS4062561922305751015
boogieMMP404028120100148786
ArmbranchHBL407251221230605936
WarriOrsRHCP4034253030981045
EashyOD405137161220956657
anduinRLB406762150211553945
CheetosruleHGW4071632322905381237
WATERWHEELAC405851242310711896
CurryHGW4054511902505641237
MILKYAC402816105185896
DjinniTOC40312530811461214
tng.4059451131202021214
toaster.RLB406248131130655945
GLTPVet32RHCP4050462212207421045
BALLDON'TLIEAC407062284330606896
new to gameTOC4055521812314361214
SpjorkMMP40393271804331214
NEB.OD405436133150806657
DEAD NANTHS4021163130731015
brightTHS4032258270891015
ArbybearTOC405949240260792786
Gasol402516202088803
FROZENAC4035236160125896
TantrewRHCP4037215040941045
CB13MMP304239174130628553
TyHBL4036285082111936
RacgiManRHCP4048451521505251045
pulpoHGW40292052811091237
DanPRLB401913315073945
refinedMMP1025197281116233
#SelfySyntaxOPH4032173150118803
OD GodOD402212303088657
BallAnkaHBL402920402088936
team40209102086945

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
TaurusHBL400.132.900.450.286.4433.3380.0033.33
DTMMP400.3010.381.730.176.0158.8291.6728.99
GeT_RiGhTTHS400.051.380.180.297.8666.6750.0014.29
okthenXDOD400.2512.502.000.136.2570.5970.0027.50
gg!HGW400.2012.831.550.138.2760.0050.0017.74
Bal McCartnyOPH400.032.000.330.086.1540.00100.0023.08
DorisOD400.052.580.330.157.9242.8650.0015.38
GOOBRTHS400.083.280.600.135.4683.3366.6729.17
boogieMMP400.207.601.800.114.2263.6462.5040.28
ArmbranchHBL400.051.580.330.154.8560.00100.0015.38
WarriOrsRHCP400.1811.851.950.096.0857.1457.1419.23
EashyOD400.051.900.300.176.3350.0050.0016.67
anduinRLB400.051.950.600.083.2550.0050.0050.00
CheetosruleHGW400.031.700.330.085.2366.67100.0023.08
WATERWHEELAC400.051.730.400.134.310.00100.0025.00
CurryHGW400.055.380.650.088.2790.000.0019.23
MILKYAC400.207.751.650.124.7050.0062.5043.94
DjinniTOC400.1312.151.650.087.3660.8740.0030.30
tng.400.087.601.400.055.4350.0033.3330.36
toaster.RLB400.031.650.380.074.4033.33100.0033.33
GLTPVet32RHCP400.033.380.430.067.9466.670.0029.41
BALLDON'TLIEAC400.003.130.630.005.0020.000.0028.00
new to gameTOC400.035.730.730.037.9055.56100.0020.69
SpjorkMMP400.085.450.850.096.4157.14100.0017.65
NEB.OD400.032.450.480.055.1683.330.0031.58
DEAD NANTHS400.1510.281.700.096.0455.0066.6733.82
brightTHS400.1011.201.430.077.8660.0075.0024.56
ArbybearTOC400.001.100.330.003.3833.330.0030.77
Gasol400.1011.931.550.067.6960.0075.0019.35
FROZENAC400.107.051.350.075.2252.63100.0040.74
TantrewRHCP400.106.831.250.085.4663.16100.0044.00
CB13MMP300.003.830.630.006.0571.430.0021.05
TyHBL400.086.401.180.065.4533.3333.3331.91
RacgiManRHCP400.003.330.530.006.3377.780.0033.33
pulpoHGW400.0510.451.730.036.0638.4650.0028.99
DanPRLB400.089.131.630.055.6231.25100.0030.77
refinedMMP100.001.800.600.003.00100.000.0050.00
#SelfySyntaxOPH400.057.131.430.045.0068.420.0026.32
OD GodOD400.056.551.500.034.3773.6850.0038.33
BallAnkaHBL400.035.551.130.024.9371.43100.0033.33
team400.037.351.650.024.4525.00100.0039.39

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
TaurusHBL401.601.4015.9023.4011.360.6841.0739.29
DTMMP400.850.282.2819.658.270.1227.2718.18
GeT_RiGhTTHS401.781.3817.0025.3812.360.6740.0034.55
okthenXDOD400.750.683.5516.435.260.2240.7422.22
gg!HGW400.950.751.9330.932.570.0613.336.67
Bal McCartnyOPH401.981.6522.2820.0813.501.1156.0643.94
DorisOD401.501.4319.6320.0813.770.9845.6147.37
GOOBRTHS401.551.4014.3825.3810.270.5741.0733.93
boogieMMP401.000.703.7019.655.290.1935.7142.86
ArmbranchHBL401.801.2815.1323.4011.860.6545.1043.14
WarriOrsRHCP400.850.632.4526.133.920.0912.0012.00
EashyOD401.280.9323.9016.4325.841.4659.4643.24
anduinRLB401.681.5513.8323.638.920.5933.8724.19
CheetosruleHGW401.781.5813.4530.938.540.4346.0336.51
WATERWHEELAC401.451.2817.7822.4013.940.7960.7847.06
CurryHGW401.351.2814.1030.9311.060.4649.0237.25
MILKYAC400.700.402.1322.405.310.0931.256.25
DjinniTOC400.780.633.6530.355.840.1232.0012.00
tng.401.481.135.0530.354.490.1726.6724.44
toaster.RLB401.551.2016.3823.6313.650.6927.0827.08
GLTPVet32RHCP401.251.1518.5526.1316.130.7147.8347.83
BALLDON'TLIEAC401.751.5515.1522.409.770.6853.2345.16
new to gameTOC401.381.3010.9030.358.380.3644.2334.62
SpjorkMMP400.980.8010.8330.3513.530.3625.0021.88
NEB.OD401.350.9020.1516.4322.391.2341.6736.11
DEAD NANTHS400.530.401.8325.384.560.0718.7518.75
brightTHS400.800.632.2325.383.560.0928.0032.00
ArbybearTOC401.481.2319.8019.6516.161.0153.0648.98
Gasol400.630.402.2020.085.500.1112.5012.50
FROZENAC400.880.583.1322.405.430.1426.0926.09
TantrewRHCP400.930.532.3526.134.480.0919.0523.81
CB13MMP301.401.3020.9318.4316.101.1433.3343.59
TyHBL400.900.702.7823.403.960.1228.5717.86
RacgiManRHCP401.201.1313.1326.1311.670.5033.3333.33
pulpoHGW400.730.502.7330.935.450.0940.0025.00
DanPRLB400.480.331.8323.635.620.0838.4623.08
refinedMMP102.501.9011.6023.306.110.5042.1136.84
#SelfySyntaxOPH400.800.432.9520.086.940.1529.4117.65
OD GodOD400.550.302.2016.437.330.1325.0025.00
BallAnkaHBL400.730.502.2023.404.400.0910.0020.00
team400.500.232.1523.639.560.0922.2211.11

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
TaurusHBL402.2901513.89815199
DTMMP400.4911312.042313175
GeT_RiGhTTHS403.9401312.041613186
okthenXDOD400.35087.41316191
gg!HGW400.6101312.0488171
Bal McCartnyOPH402.8211614.811317203
DorisOD402.4011614.81315192
GOOBRTHS401.6811110.19617173
boogieMMP400.56187.41128150
ArmbranchHBL402.3201513.892120164
WarriOrsRHCP400.4101816.67912158
EashyOD401.9601211.111416169
anduinRLB401.86076.48514168
CheetosruleHGW402.5401110.19816163
WATERWHEELAC401.6101312.04722151
CurryHGW401.6401211.1139167
MILKYAC400.4001412.961212136
DjinniTOC400.4611513.8967150
tng.400.9401614.811410152
toaster.RLB402.2111917.591415166
GLTPVet32RHCP401.9201110.19410151
BALLDON'TLIEAC401.6711715.74818158
new to gameTOC401.34087.41313140
SpjorkMMP401.1121312.0476150
NEB.OD401.4202220.371820166
DEAD NANTHS400.3001211.1159121
brightTHS400.5811917.5973145
ArbybearTOC401.9711513.891018143
Gasol400.3611211.11912151
FROZENAC400.5301412.961216127
TantrewRHCP400.6501513.891611131
CB13MMP301.45078.64310113
TyHBL400.5701211.11819119
RacgiManRHCP401.20098.33319135
pulpoHGW400.3712018.52913111
DanPRLB400.25098.33614109
refinedMMP102.500725.936448
#SelfySyntaxOPH400.4801614.811511121
OD GodOD400.29098.33101791
BallAnkaHBL400.5101513.89913105
team400.2611312.04111288

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
brightTHS54040626655514119629
BALLDON'TLIEAC3407230171492360158
EashyOD10405526131197296653
okthenXDOD104033818070493108217
TyHBL-5403356564733198231
TaurusHBL-54067301513102249752
DorisOD-104062312220118250259
MILKYAC3402681797044895221
CheetosruleHGW04156271614112265544
gg!HGW0413064625679754927
Bal McCartnyOPH-10406023111041159655
ArbybearTOC-4406038181694253850
SCORPION-RHCP44039676257452515231
toaster.RLB04150311815117250147
tng.-34058726055323414636
RacgiManRHCP44041342420125359738
SpjorkMMP-34038332320161356234
toastyRLB04141565448352513228
GLTPVet32RHCP44062322323146061153
DjinniTOC-3404273706537057530
refinedMMP-44042433229292335833
TantrewRHCP44027605246406613119
JuKe Of yoRETHS54028686457347617425
Mike TroutHGW0414427171586185640
WATERWHEELAC3406340181892062257
GeT_RiGhTTHS5404829121178162445
new to gameTOC-34057362525128066553
GOOBRTHS5405235242398163345
NEB.OD10405333181866078041
anduinRLB04141412624144245436
ArmbranchHBL-5405226161673055742
CB13MMP-44046534745259123540
Jimin104018685854350416317
boogieMMP-4402266615635845519
FROZENAC3403367565225038528
CurryHGW04129615249288313019
d0peHBL-5402675737036036318
DanPRLB0412757504636426120
Gasol-10402860484622425423
#SelfySyntaxOPH-10403759565425112916

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
brightTHS4010.003.5910.004066514119629
BALLDON'TLIEAC406.1510.009.74721792360158
EashyOD404.629.749.49551397296653
okthenXDOD409.741.289.233380493108217
TyHBL409.233.338.97335633198231
TaurusHBL404.368.468.726715102249752
DorisOD402.828.978.466222118250259
MILKYAC409.490.778.21267944895221
CheetosruleHGW414.107.957.955616112265544
gg!HGW418.972.567.69306279754927
Bal McCartnyOPH401.799.497.44601141159655
ArbybearTOC403.337.697.18601894253850
SCORPION-RHCP408.214.366.923962452515231
toaster.RLB413.856.156.675018117250147
tng.406.924.876.415860323414636
RacgiManRHCP405.135.906.154124125359738
SpjorkMMP405.645.645.903823161356234
toastyRLB417.954.105.644154352513228
GLTPVet32RHCP401.038.725.386223146061153
DjinniTOC407.693.855.13427037057530
refinedMMP406.674.624.874232292335833
TantrewRHCP408.721.544.622752406613119
JuKe Of yoRETHS408.462.824.362864347617425
Mike TroutHGW411.547.184.10441786185640
WATERWHEELAC400.519.233.85631892062257
GeT_RiGhTTHS402.056.413.59481278162445
new to gameTOC400.778.213.335725128066553
GOOBRTHS401.286.923.08522498163345
NEB.OD400.007.442.82531866078041
anduinRLB413.085.382.564126144245436
ArmbranchHBL400.266.672.31521673055742
CB13MMP402.565.132.054647259123540
Jimin407.180.261.791858350416317
boogieMMP407.440.001.54226135845519
FROZENAC405.383.081.28335625038528
CurryHGW415.902.311.032952288313019
d0peHBL406.410.510.77267336036318
DanPRLB414.871.030.51275036426120
Gasol403.591.790.26284822425423
#SelfySyntaxOPH402.312.050.00375625112916

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
EashyOD4010461001000.052.430.151.3324.152.12
brightTHS40510036970.2812.850.170.732.400.65
BALLDON'TLIEAC4036497950.082.300.181.4515.032.40
okthenXDOD4010975920.2512.330.130.432.050.41
TyHBL40-59241900.238.280.160.782.050.59
CheetosruleHGW4104174870.052.730.131.0715.982.07
RacgiManRHCP4045459850.083.130.130.9514.931.21
MILKYAC4039513820.2311.200.110.531.300.32
TaurusHBL40-54479790.052.550.131.3012.432.23
gg!HGW4109026770.1219.440.080.661.200.47
GeT_RiGhTTHS4052169740.031.950.081.1315.601.66
DorisOD40-103390720.052.950.091.4812.552.00
ArbybearTOC40-43672690.052.350.111.2513.451.58
SCORPION-RHCP4048244670.1311.300.080.783.800.58
toaster.RLB4103862640.052.850.111.1512.221.61
GLTPVet32RHCP4041085620.003.650.001.3315.281.94
SpjorkMMP40-35956590.084.030.130.8514.051.15
GOOBRTHS4051367560.032.450.041.1315.831.49
Mike TroutHGW4101582540.022.100.060.9820.881.63
JuKe Of yoRETHS4058531510.158.680.090.634.350.41
Bal McCartnyOPH40-101895490.031.030.091.3814.902.61
WATERWHEELAC403592460.002.300.001.4315.551.58
NEB.OD4010077440.001.650.001.0319.501.61
TantrewRHCP4048721410.1510.150.120.483.280.45
new to gameTOC40-3887380.003.200.001.3316.631.58
refinedMMP40-46749360.087.300.090.838.950.98
toastyRLB4107938330.128.590.090.683.220.73
tng.40-36946310.108.080.070.903.650.81
anduinRLB4102854280.053.510.080.8811.071.00
DjinniTOC40-37733260.139.250.070.751.880.58
Jimin40107215230.108.750.070.434.080.26
ArmbranchHBL40-5364210.001.830.001.0513.932.00
FROZENAC4035128180.086.250.050.702.130.49
CB13MMP40-42651150.036.480.021.005.880.87
boogieMMP40-4748130.108.950.070.481.380.33
CurryHGW4105618100.077.020.060.463.170.48
DanPRLB410491080.058.880.040.491.490.47
d0peHBL40-562350.089.000.040.451.580.35
Gasol40-10312330.055.600.040.581.350.47
#SelfySyntaxOPH40-1023000.036.280.020.400.730.63

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
brightTHS406611045147202515
BALLDON'TLIEAC4017300921452
EashyOD4013200970322
okthenXDOD408010024932222817
TyHBL40569103313191510
TaurusHBL40152101021364
DorisOD40222001180854
MILKYAC4079902448430169
CheetosruleHGW41162111121444
gg!HGW416250179716131510
Bal McCartnyOPH4011100410443
ArbybearTOC4018200940752
SCORPION-RHCP40625024525211913
toaster.RLB41182201170664
tng.40604003232221912
RacgiManRHCP402431012521043
SpjorkMMP40233101612895
toastyRLB41545013521142014
GLTPVet32RHCP40230001461773
DjinniTOC40705013702231511
refinedMMP40323012924995
TantrewRHCP40526014065151612
JuKe Of yoRETHS40646033470181710
Mike TroutHGW4117100860754
WATERWHEELAC4018000920396
GeT_RiGhTTHS4012110780243
new to gameTOC40250001280874
GOOBRTHS4024100981874
NEB.OD4018000660332
anduinRLB41262101440674
ArmbranchHBL4016000730333
CB13MMP4047110259217148
Jimin4058401350121169
boogieMMP40614013583211813
FROZENAC4056300250124168
CurryHGW41523022882191712
d0peHBL40733003604301810
DanPRLB4150202364591811
Gasol4048200224317158
#SelfySyntaxOPH4056101251223134

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
brightTHS404029508096866
BALLDON'TLIEAC407258202220601982
EashyOD405553260370966634
okthenXDOD403317305082634
TyHBL4033317170821037
TaurusHBL4067522122504971037
DorisOD4062591701835021006
MILKYAC402621313052982
CheetosruleHGW415644120120655977
gg!HGW413027329149977
Bal McCartnyOPH4060552803405961006
ArbybearTOC4060502222205381129
SCORPION-RHCP4039311411201521003
toaster.RLB4150471722205011283
tng.4058369094146882
RacgiManRHCP4041381722205971003
SpjorkMMP403834171180562882
toastyRLB41412861901321283
GLTPVet32RHCP4062531922306111003
DjinniTOC4042301007075882
refinedMMP4042331611903581129
TantrewRHCP40271931311311003
JuKe Of yoRETHS4028259060174866
Mike TroutHGW414440132190856977
WATERWHEELAC406357333380622982
GeT_RiGhTTHS404845213220624866
new to gameTOC405753252280665882
GOOBRTHS405245200270633866
NEB.OD405341191210780634
anduinRLB4141361631714541283
ArmbranchHBL4052421611705571037
CB13MMP4046401221112351129
Jimin4018174150163634
boogieMMP4022192130551129
FROZENAC403328519085982
CurryHGW4129196080130977
d0peHBL4026183220631037
DanPRLB4127204041611283
Gasol4028232040541006
#SelfySyntaxOPH4037162230291006

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
brightTHS400.2812.851.650.177.7960.0063.6430.30
BALLDON'TLIEAC400.082.300.430.185.4140.00100.0023.53
EashyOD400.052.430.330.157.46100.00100.0023.08
okthenXDOD400.2512.332.000.136.1660.7180.0027.50
TyHBL400.238.281.400.165.9166.6788.8933.93
TaurusHBL400.052.550.380.136.8066.6750.0020.00
DorisOD400.052.950.550.095.3680.00100.0036.36
MILKYAC400.2311.201.980.115.6756.2577.7837.97
CheetosruleHGW410.052.730.390.137.00100.000.0025.00
gg!HGW410.1219.441.510.0812.8566.6780.0020.97
Bal McCartnyOPH400.031.030.280.093.7375.00100.0036.36
ArbybearTOC400.052.350.450.115.2240.00100.0038.89
SCORPION-RHCP400.1311.301.550.087.2968.4260.0033.87
toaster.RLB410.052.850.440.116.5066.670.0033.33
tng.400.108.081.500.075.3863.16100.0036.67
RacgiManRHCP400.083.130.600.135.2175.0066.6741.67
SpjorkMMP400.084.030.580.137.0055.5666.6734.78
toastyRLB410.128.591.320.096.5270.0080.0025.93
GLTPVet32RHCP400.003.650.580.006.3542.860.0030.43
DjinniTOC400.139.251.750.075.2973.3380.0032.86
refinedMMP400.087.300.800.099.1355.5666.6728.13
TantrewRHCP400.1510.151.300.127.8175.0083.3328.85
JuKe Of yoRETHS400.158.681.600.095.4258.8250.0028.13
Mike TroutHGW410.022.100.410.065.0680.00100.0041.18
WATERWHEELAC400.002.300.450.005.1166.670.0016.67
GeT_RiGhTTHS400.031.950.300.086.5075.000.0016.67
new to gameTOC400.003.200.630.005.1257.140.0032.00
GOOBRTHS400.032.450.600.044.0857.14100.0033.33
NEB.OD400.001.650.450.003.6766.670.0016.67
anduinRLB410.053.510.630.085.5457.1450.0023.08
ArmbranchHBL400.001.830.400.004.56100.000.0018.75
CB13MMP400.036.481.180.025.5157.140.0036.17
Jimin400.108.751.450.076.0356.2575.0036.21
boogieMMP400.108.951.530.075.8772.2275.0034.43
FROZENAC400.086.251.400.054.4650.00100.0042.86
CurryHGW410.077.021.270.065.5470.5933.3336.54
d0peHBL400.089.001.830.044.9355.56100.0041.10
DanPRLB410.058.881.220.047.2861.110.0018.00
Gasol400.055.601.200.044.6753.33100.0035.42
#SelfySyntaxOPH400.036.281.400.024.4830.770.0041.07

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
brightTHS401.000.732.4021.653.310.1127.5917.24
BALLDON'TLIEAC401.801.4515.0324.5510.360.6137.9334.48
EashyOD401.381.3324.1515.8518.231.5269.8149.06
okthenXDOD400.830.432.0515.854.820.1329.4117.65
TyHBL400.830.782.0525.932.650.0822.5822.58
TaurusHBL401.681.3012.4325.939.560.4848.0840.38
DorisOD401.551.4812.5525.158.510.5030.5128.81
MILKYAC400.650.531.3024.552.480.0514.2914.29
CheetosruleHGW411.371.0715.9823.8314.890.6727.2727.27
gg!HGW410.730.661.2023.831.810.0533.3311.11
Bal McCartnyOPH401.501.3814.9025.1510.840.5961.8250.91
ArbybearTOC401.501.2513.4528.2310.760.4844.0044.00
SCORPION-RHCP400.980.783.8025.084.900.1538.7145.16
toaster.RLB411.221.1512.2231.2910.660.3946.8136.17
tng.401.450.903.6522.054.060.1725.0025.00
RacgiManRHCP401.030.9514.9325.0815.710.6057.8944.74
SpjorkMMP400.950.8514.0522.0516.530.6452.9450.00
toastyRLB411.000.683.2231.294.710.1032.1421.43
GLTPVet32RHCP401.551.3315.2825.0811.530.6143.4035.85
DjinniTOC401.050.751.8822.052.500.0923.3333.33
refinedMMP401.050.838.9528.2310.850.3257.5848.48
TantrewRHCP400.680.483.2825.086.890.1315.7915.79
JuKe Of yoRETHS400.700.634.3521.656.960.2024.0036.00
Mike TroutHGW411.070.9820.8823.8321.400.8847.5032.50
WATERWHEELAC401.581.4315.5524.5510.910.6366.6757.89
GeT_RiGhTTHS401.201.1315.6021.6513.870.7248.8946.67
new to gameTOC401.431.3316.6322.0512.550.7552.8347.17
GOOBRTHS401.301.1315.8321.6514.070.7360.0044.44
NEB.OD401.331.0319.5015.8519.021.2351.2246.34
anduinRLB411.000.8811.0731.2912.610.3547.2244.44
ArmbranchHBL401.301.0513.9325.9313.260.5440.4838.10
CB13MMP401.151.005.8828.235.880.2127.5030.00
Jimin400.450.434.0815.859.590.2629.4123.53
boogieMMP400.550.481.3828.232.890.0515.7910.53
FROZENAC400.830.702.1324.553.040.0932.1417.86
CurryHGW410.710.463.1723.836.840.1342.1131.58
d0peHBL400.650.451.5825.933.500.0611.1116.67
DanPRLB410.660.491.4931.293.050.0520.0020.00
Gasol400.700.581.3525.152.350.0517.398.70
#SelfySyntaxOPH400.930.400.7325.151.810.0318.7512.50

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
brightTHS400.6501314.44117191
BALLDON'TLIEAC402.4001820.001416198
EashyOD402.120910.00215200
okthenXDOD400.4101213.331611200
TyHBL400.59088.8929157
TaurusHBL402.2302123.331517177
DorisOD402.00088.89311160
MILKYAC400.3201112.22511160
CheetosruleHGW412.0701112.221213231
gg!HGW410.47177.7838187
Bal McCartnyOPH402.6101820.00513163
ArbybearTOC401.5801921.111022179
SCORPION-RHCP400.5801213.33810167
toaster.RLB411.61155.56316214
tng.400.8111921.112217166
RacgiManRHCP401.21144.44314146
SpjorkMMP401.15088.89413143
toastyRLB410.7312022.22138227
GLTPVet32RHCP401.9401415.5699169
DjinniTOC400.5801011.11128144
refinedMMP400.9801112.22914157
TantrewRHCP400.4501213.33814149
JuKe Of yoRETHS400.411910.00311127
Mike TroutHGW411.6311011.11412199
WATERWHEELAC401.58077.78622135
GeT_RiGhTTHS401.66055.56318137
new to gameTOC401.580910.00411158
GOOBRTHS401.4901820.00712173
NEB.OD401.6101314.441215156
anduinRLB411.0001314.44517174
ArmbranchHBL402.00088.891010128
CB13MMP400.8711011.1168128
Jimin400.26055.56114127
boogieMMP400.33188.89310105
FROZENAC400.49188.8951595
CurryHGW410.4801011.111012124
d0peHBL400.35088.8985110
DanPRLB410.4721415.56711145
Gasol400.47066.6751485
#SelfySyntaxOPH400.6311921.11215110

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
King's CrownTHS1240107242221160171795
MILKYAC194028606652433144526
gg!HGW64033475647603811427
JuKe Of yoRETHS1240345054433251115617
WATERWHEELAC194051241612118468944
SyniikalRLB1406710110089567
brightTHS124043748172496811224
FROZENAC194058504236261534848
CurryHGW64058352219145372350
okthenXDOD2402083786952198618
GOOBRTHS124066282422128265759
BALLDON'TLIEAC194058433530168539240
toastyRLB14032575548443711922
EashyOD2405932151261265355
RacgiManRHCP-24051342824129351649
HomieOPH-6403919151299350335
pulpoHGW64023646155430615822
Bal McCartnyOPH-64076322626165042661
refinedMMP-14055372927181251437
#SelfySyntaxOPH-64024596153416611719
CB13MMP-14024555549308617417
toaster.RLB14040382421168259736
CheetosruleHGW64034342018174260631
DorisOD24037504441281329628
q42HBL-194022706860347610510
A-A-ronTOC-124029756661251510527
TaurusHBL-194044493332175151442
swerveTOC-12402486757030056724
GLTPVet32RHCP-2403833181798162238
new to gameTOC-124055533434105049955
TantrewRHCP-2403458494527049921
boogieMMP-1403266595429548421
ArbybearTOC-1404528141315071745
NEB.OD24054392626140042341
ArmbranchHBL-19404540222186064840
DanPRLB1402065555135146516
IfYouSeekAmyOPH-6402254484427246820
TyHBL-194037645149267210730
SCORPION-RHCP-2202144393614232915
WarriOrsRHCP0202031272525516515

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
King's CrownTHS402.0510.0010.0010722160171795
MILKYAC4010.002.569.742866433144526
gg!HGW409.494.109.493356603811427
JuKe Of yoRETHS409.743.859.2334543251115617
WATERWHEELAC406.158.468.975116118468944
SyniikalRLB400.269.748.726710089567
brightTHS408.974.628.464381496811224
FROZENAC407.446.928.215842261534848
CurryHGW404.628.727.955822145372350
okthenXDOD409.230.517.69207852198618
GOOBRTHS402.569.497.446624128265759
BALLDON'TLIEAC406.416.677.185835168539240
toastyRLB408.723.596.923255443711922
EashyOD402.318.976.67591561265355
RacgiManRHCP404.107.696.415128129351649
HomieOPH404.875.386.15391599350335
pulpoHGW408.462.315.902361430615822
Bal McCartnyOPH401.289.235.647626165042661
refinedMMP403.087.185.385529181251437
#SelfySyntaxOPH408.211.285.132461416611719
CB13MMP407.691.794.872455308617417
toaster.RLB403.335.644.624024168259736
CheetosruleHGW403.595.134.363420174260631
DorisOD405.134.874.103744281329628
q42HBL407.950.003.852268347610510
A-A-ronTOC406.673.083.592966251510527
TaurusHBL401.795.903.334433175151442
swerveTOC407.181.033.08247530056724
GLTPVet32RHCP401.546.152.82381898162238
new to gameTOC400.777.952.565534105049955
TantrewRHCP405.383.332.31344927049921
boogieMMP405.902.822.05325929548421
ArbybearTOC400.008.211.79451415071745
NEB.OD401.036.411.545426140042341
ArmbranchHBL400.517.441.28452286064840
DanPRLB406.920.261.03205535146516
IfYouSeekAmyOPH405.640.770.77224827246820
TyHBL403.854.360.513751267210730
SCORPION-RHCP204.361.540.26213914232915
WarriOrsRHCP202.822.050.00202725516515

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
King's CrownTHS4012211001000.034.000.052.3817.934.46
MILKYAC401910026970.3510.830.210.651.130.47
WATERWHEELAC40197282950.102.950.251.1017.232.13
gg!HGW4069541920.2015.080.140.682.850.70
FROZENAC40196959900.136.530.121.208.701.16
CurryHGW4064190870.083.630.141.2518.081.66
JuKe Of yoRETHS40129721850.288.130.200.433.900.68
GOOBRTHS40122395820.053.200.081.4816.432.36
SyniikalRLB401097790.000.000.001.6822.386.70
BALLDON'TLIEAC40196251770.134.200.141.009.801.35
brightTHS40129031740.2012.400.100.602.800.58
EashyOD4022692720.051.530.131.3816.331.84
okthenXDOD402925690.2313.030.120.452.150.24
RacgiManRHCP40-23877670.083.230.111.2312.901.50
toastyRLB4018728640.1811.080.130.552.980.56
HomieOPH40-64662620.082.480.200.8812.582.05
pulpoHGW4068533590.1510.750.100.553.950.36
CheetosruleHGW4063656560.054.350.100.7815.151.00
toaster.RLB4013169540.054.200.080.9014.931.05
refinedMMP40-12864510.054.530.070.9312.851.49
Bal McCartnyOPH40-61385490.004.130.001.5310.652.38
#SelfySyntaxOPH40-68210460.1510.400.100.482.930.41
CB13MMP40-17723440.157.700.110.434.350.44
GLTPVet32RHCP40-21572410.032.450.060.9515.551.15
DorisOD4024449380.087.030.070.707.400.74
SCORPION-RHCP20-27438360.157.100.080.751.450.48
WarriOrsRHCP2005946330.0512.750.040.753.250.65
ArbybearTOC40-1387310.000.380.001.1317.931.61
new to gameTOC40-12879280.002.630.001.3812.481.04
TaurusHBL40-191867260.034.380.031.0512.850.90
NEB.OD4021054230.003.500.001.0310.581.38
A-A-ronTOC40-125636210.136.280.080.682.630.39
TantrewRHCP40-24918180.106.750.080.532.480.59
DanPRLB401643150.108.780.070.401.630.31
boogieMMP40-15113130.107.380.070.532.100.48
swerveTOC40-126715100.137.500.070.601.680.28
ArmbranchHBL40-1957480.002.150.001.0016.201.13
IfYouSeekAmyOPH40-654850.106.800.080.501.700.41
q42HBL40-1979030.158.680.090.252.630.31
TyHBL40-19334400.056.680.040.752.680.58

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
King's CrownTHS40221001602787
MILKYAC406614044332151810
gg!HGW40568226039181612
JuKe Of yoRETHS4054110232521298
WATERWHEELAC40164111181543
SyniikalRLB40100000110
brightTHS4081800496317188
FROZENAC404250126141796
CurryHGW402231114519108
okthenXDOD40789015217272112
GOOBRTHS40242011281463
BALLDON'TLIEAC403550016801285
toastyRLB405570044351297
EashyOD4015201610732
RacgiManRHCP402831112901243
HomieOPH4015301991521
pulpoHGW40616044303191914
Bal McCartnyOPH402600016518106
refinedMMP40292011812863
#SelfySyntaxOPH40616024165151914
CB13MMP405560030822095
toaster.RLB40242011684632
CheetosruleHGW40202011742853
DorisOD4044300281213148
q42HBL4068603347233128
A-A-ronTOC406650125102882
TaurusHBL403310117511074
swerveTOC407551030012394
GLTPVet32RHCP4018100981774
new to gameTOC403400010501253
TantrewRHCP4049400270215107
boogieMMP4059402295220149
ArbybearTOC40140001501133
NEB.OD402600014001054
ArmbranchHBL4022000860852
DanPRLB40554013513221710
IfYouSeekAmyOPH40484022721151610
TyHBL40512012671171810
SCORPION-RHCP2039302142121105
WarriOrsRHCP20271012554676

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
King's CrownTHS4010795422441717786
MILKYAC402826718145875
gg!HGW4033273140114952
JuKe Of yoRETHS4034172020156786
WATERWHEELAC405144204200689875
SyniikalRLB406767352361895799
brightTHS4043246190112786
FROZENAC405848204250348875
CurryHGW405850173150723952
okthenXDOD402018616086894
GOOBRTHS406659252250657786
BALLDON'TLIEAC405840204170392875
toastyRLB4032226180119799
EashyOD405955230300653894
RacgiManRHCP4051492102105161003
HomieOPH4039351411905031352
pulpoHGW4023226160158952
Bal McCartnyOPH4076612852604261352
refinedMMP405537181210514962
#SelfySyntaxOPH40241990801171352
CB13MMP4024171041174962
toaster.RLB404036151170597799
CheetosruleHGW403431171210606952
DorisOD4037289081296894
q42HBL4022103040105980
A-A-ronTOC40292741401051109
TaurusHBL404442200200514980
swerveTOC4024243010671109
GLTPVet32RHCP4038382221806221003
new to gameTOC4055552102424991109
TantrewRHCP4034216061991003
boogieMMP403221204084962
ArbybearTOC404545200230717962
NEB.OD405441230250423894
ArmbranchHBL404540143171648980
DanPRLB402016313065799
IfYouSeekAmyOPH4022203171681352
TyHBL40373011191107980
SCORPION-RHCP202115518029500
WarriOrsRHCP202015317065503

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
King's CrownTHS400.034.000.550.057.2787.50100.0031.82
MILKYAC400.3510.831.650.216.5655.5671.4322.73
gg!HGW400.2015.081.400.1410.7775.0050.0032.14
JuKe Of yoRETHS400.288.131.350.206.0288.8981.8222.22
WATERWHEELAC400.102.950.400.257.3875.0050.0031.25
SyniikalRLB400.000.000.030.000.000.000.00100.00
brightTHS400.2012.402.030.106.1244.44100.0020.99
FROZENAC400.136.531.050.126.2166.6780.0040.48
CurryHGW400.083.630.550.146.5980.0033.3340.91
okthenXDOD400.2313.031.950.126.6857.1488.8934.62
GOOBRTHS400.053.200.600.085.3350.0050.0016.67
BALLDON'TLIEAC400.134.200.880.144.8062.50100.0034.29
toastyRLB400.1811.081.380.138.0577.78100.0021.82
EashyOD400.051.530.380.134.0766.6750.0046.67
RacgiManRHCP400.083.230.700.114.6175.0033.3342.86
HomieOPH400.082.480.380.206.6050.0066.6733.33
pulpoHGW400.1510.751.530.107.0573.6833.3331.15
Bal McCartnyOPH400.004.130.650.006.3560.000.0030.77
refinedMMP400.054.530.730.076.2450.0050.0027.59
#SelfySyntaxOPH400.1510.401.530.106.8273.6866.6724.59
CB13MMP400.157.701.380.115.6055.56100.0036.36
toaster.RLB400.054.200.600.087.0066.6750.0025.00
CheetosruleHGW400.054.350.500.108.7060.0050.0040.00
DorisOD400.087.031.100.076.3957.14100.0029.55
q42HBL400.158.681.700.095.1066.6750.0048.53
A-A-ronTOC400.136.281.650.083.8025.0080.0042.42
TaurusHBL400.034.380.830.035.3057.140.0030.30
swerveTOC400.137.501.880.074.0044.4480.0030.67
GLTPVet32RHCP400.032.450.450.065.4457.14100.0038.89
new to gameTOC400.002.630.850.003.0960.000.0035.29
TantrewRHCP400.106.751.230.085.5170.00100.0030.61
boogieMMP400.107.381.480.075.0064.2950.0033.90
ArbybearTOC400.000.380.350.001.07100.000.0078.57
NEB.OD400.003.500.650.005.3880.000.0038.46
ArmbranchHBL400.002.150.550.003.9140.000.0036.36
DanPRLB400.108.781.380.076.3858.8275.0040.00
IfYouSeekAmyOPH400.106.801.200.085.6762.5050.0031.25
TyHBL400.056.681.280.045.2455.5650.0033.33
SCORPION-RHCP200.157.101.950.083.6450.0033.3353.85
WarriOrsRHCP200.0512.751.350.049.4485.710.0022.22

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
King's CrownTHS402.682.3817.9319.657.550.9146.3244.21
MILKYAC400.700.651.1321.881.730.0530.7726.92
gg!HGW400.830.682.8523.804.220.1214.8111.11
JuKe Of yoRETHS400.850.433.9019.659.180.2011.7611.76
WATERWHEELAC401.281.1017.2321.8815.660.7945.4545.45
SyniikalRLB401.681.6822.3819.9813.361.1253.7352.24
brightTHS401.080.602.8019.654.670.1437.5025.00
FROZENAC401.451.208.7021.887.250.4052.0841.67
CurryHGW401.451.2518.0823.8014.460.7630.0034.00
okthenXDOD400.500.452.1522.354.780.1033.3333.33
GOOBRTHS401.651.4816.4319.6511.140.8442.3742.37
BALLDON'TLIEAC401.451.009.8021.889.800.4542.5050.00
toastyRLB400.800.552.9819.985.410.1536.3627.27
EashyOD401.481.3816.3322.3511.870.7354.5541.82
RacgiManRHCP401.281.2312.9025.0810.530.5142.8642.86
HomieOPH400.980.8812.5833.8014.370.3754.2940.00
pulpoHGW400.580.553.9523.807.180.1727.2727.27
Bal McCartnyOPH401.901.5310.6533.806.980.3242.6245.90
refinedMMP401.380.9312.8524.0513.890.5356.7648.65
#SelfySyntaxOPH400.600.482.9333.806.160.0942.1147.37
CB13MMP400.600.434.3524.0510.240.1823.535.88
toaster.RLB401.000.9014.9319.9816.580.7547.2241.67
CheetosruleHGW400.850.7815.1523.8019.550.6467.7454.84
DorisOD400.930.707.4022.3510.570.3328.5732.14
q42HBL400.550.252.6324.5010.500.1140.0030.00
A-A-ronTOC400.730.682.6327.733.890.0914.8114.81
TaurusHBL401.101.0512.8524.5012.240.5247.6247.62
swerveTOC400.600.601.6827.732.790.064.1712.50
GLTPVet32RHCP400.950.9515.5525.0816.370.6247.3757.89
new to gameTOC401.381.3812.4827.739.070.4543.6438.18
TantrewRHCP400.850.532.4825.084.710.1028.5728.57
boogieMMP400.800.532.1024.054.000.0919.059.52
ArbybearTOC401.131.1317.9324.0515.930.7551.1144.44
NEB.OD401.351.0310.5822.3510.320.4760.9856.10
ArmbranchHBL401.131.0016.2024.5016.200.6642.5035.00
DanPRLB400.500.401.6319.984.060.0818.7518.75
IfYouSeekAmyOPH400.550.501.7033.803.400.0535.0015.00
TyHBL400.930.752.6824.503.570.1130.0036.67
SCORPION-RHCP201.050.751.4525.001.930.0653.3333.33
WarriOrsRHCP201.000.753.2525.154.330.1346.6720.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
King's CrownTHS404.460912.50123216
MILKYAC400.470811.4328171
gg!HGW400.7011419.4460143
JuKe Of yoRETHS400.6801318.06177188
WATERWHEELAC402.13045.71712209
SyniikalRLB406.700811.1109187
brightTHS400.5812129.17192202
FROZENAC401.161710.001014171
CurryHGW401.66068.33816198
okthenXDOD400.24056.94214148
GOOBRTHS402.360811.1176174
BALLDON'TLIEAC401.3501724.291813192
toastyRLB400.5601013.89109176
EashyOD401.84122.78420163
RacgiManRHCP401.50156.94210166
HomieOPH402.050912.5047145
pulpoHGW400.36068.3319117
Bal McCartnyOPH402.3801520.83156181
refinedMMP401.4901419.441810170
#SelfySyntaxOPH400.4121115.2856135
CB13MMP400.44056.9476140
toaster.RLB401.0511115.28417161
CheetosruleHGW401.00045.56316149
DorisOD400.7401115.2899150
q42HBL400.3121115.711210120
A-A-ronTOC400.39022.7821492
TaurusHBL400.90057.14217121
swerveTOC400.280811.11016100
GLTPVet32RHCP401.1501013.89016140
new to gameTOC401.04068.33019123
TantrewRHCP400.590912.501313130
boogieMMP400.4811419.441112137
ArbybearTOC401.61134.17015126
NEB.OD401.3801622.221313155
ArmbranchHBL401.1311014.29519138
DanPRLB400.31079.72414105
IfYouSeekAmyOPH400.41079.7221092
TyHBL400.580811.43715114
SCORPION-RHCP200.480719.446869
WarriOrsRHCP200.651719.445679

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
MILKYAC2140506974604921412236
SCORPION-RHCP114055848272520912440
TaurusHBL04049444031294845340
SyniikalRLB-84079101114073377
RacgiManRHCP114064423429166544861
brightTHS140336668583621015323
BALLDON'TLIEAC214045484538254733339
ArmbranchHBL0408127181793164977
new to gameTOC8406330211965283361
FROZENAC214045463831191646937
okthenXDOD-14029808071418912122
Bal McCartnyOPH-21406733222081263758
GLTPVet32RHCP11406828171683164366
EashyOD-1406833191892169962
DjinniTOC84026797466513710022
A-A-ronTOC8405236242084366946
CB13MMP-1202818151164432723
GOOBRTHS14068351817103078566
ArbybearTOC0404838201870282446
TyHBL04050675145304511335
CheetosruleHGW-114063402928234145960
toastyRLB-8403362625438969928
TantrewRHCP114032615750400610723
DTMMP0403286857846365321
gg!HGW-11403975716538658832
anduinRLB-220291512855324321
WATERWHEELAC214042312220114268439
boogieMMP04034766761340518625
NEB.OD-14055382726108160851
GeT_RiGhTTHS1405630191980075649
swerveTOC8401673696126387811
pulpoHGW-114040877772371410423
HomieOPH-214052281717114058147
IfYouSeekAmyOPH-21402264514738637222
DEAD NANTHS1402084787444036517
CurryHGW-112741312121135035241
#SelfySyntaxOPH-21402982757230139419
DanPRLB-8402171686534338314
DorisOD-14040524341245110528
refinedMMP1203121131360031030
q42HBL32219423432142214219
toaster.RLB-6202615101045023218
Mike TroutHGW-41315147736017610
poobieHBL-11893025241121337
mostholdMLTP1000000000

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
MILKYAC4010.004.7710.0050744921412236
SCORPION-RHCP409.775.009.775582520912440
TaurusHBL408.866.599.554940294845340
SyniikalRLB400.4510.009.3279114073377
RacgiManRHCP406.147.959.096434166544861
brightTHS409.552.958.8633683621015323
BALLDON'TLIEAC407.955.688.644545254733339
ArmbranchHBL402.739.778.41811893164977
new to gameTOC403.189.328.18632165283361
FROZENAC407.276.147.954538191646937
okthenXDOD409.322.277.732980418912122
Bal McCartnyOPH403.648.647.50672281263758
GLTPVet32RHCP402.279.097.27681783164366
EashyOD402.508.867.05681992169962
DjinniTOC409.091.366.822674513710022
A-A-ronTOC404.777.276.59522484366946
CB13MMP206.595.456.36281564432723
GOOBRTHS401.369.556.146818103078566
ArbybearTOC403.418.185.91482070282446
TyHBL406.824.325.685051304511335
CheetosruleHGW404.097.735.456329234145960
toastyRLB407.732.735.23336238969928
TantrewRHCP408.182.505.003257400610723
DTMMP408.411.824.77328546365321
gg!HGW407.503.864.55397138658832
anduinRLB205.455.234.32291255324321
WATERWHEELAC404.326.824.094222114268439
boogieMMP407.053.643.863467340518625
NEB.OD402.057.503.645527108160851
GeT_RiGhTTHS401.148.413.41561980075649
swerveTOC408.640.453.18166926387811
pulpoHGW406.363.412.954077371410423
HomieOPH401.597.052.735217114058147
IfYouSeekAmyOPH405.681.142.50225138637222
DEAD NANTHS405.910.682.27207844036517
CurryHGW271.826.362.054121135035241
#SelfySyntaxOPH405.001.591.82297530139419
DanPRLB405.230.911.59216834338314
DorisOD403.864.091.364043245110528
refinedMMP200.915.911.14311360031030
q42HBL224.552.050.911934142214219
toaster.RLB200.684.550.68261045023218
Mike TroutHGW130.233.180.4515736017610
poobieHBL182.950.230.239251121337
mostholdMLTP00.000.000.00000000

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
MILKYAC4021100411000.3512.300.190.903.050.72
CB13MMP20-18666980.203.200.271.1516.351.56
TaurusHBL4008957950.207.350.201.0011.331.11
SCORPION-RHCP40119843930.2313.000.111.003.100.65
RacgiManRHCP40115973910.134.150.151.5311.201.52
BALLDON'TLIEAC40217748890.186.350.160.988.330.94
FROZENAC40216852860.154.780.160.9311.730.98
new to gameTOC4083093840.051.630.101.5320.832.10
anduinRLB20-27359820.152.750.251.0512.151.93
ArmbranchHBL4002798800.032.330.061.9316.233.00
SyniikalRLB40-82100770.000.350.001.9318.337.90
GLTPVet32RHCP40112591750.032.080.061.6516.082.43
brightTHS4019527730.259.050.150.583.830.50
A-A-ronTOC4084568700.082.100.131.1516.731.44
WATERWHEELAC40214161680.052.850.090.9817.101.35
ArbybearTOC4003480660.051.750.101.1520.601.26
EashyOD40-12389640.032.300.051.5517.482.06
GOOBRTHS401995610.002.580.001.6519.631.94
DjinniTOC4089118590.1812.830.090.552.500.33
okthenXDOD40-19320570.2310.450.110.553.030.36
TantrewRHCP40118225550.1510.000.110.582.680.52
Bal McCartnyOPH40-213286520.052.030.091.4515.932.03
CheetosruleHGW40-113970500.035.850.031.5011.481.58
refinedMMP2011684480.003.000.001.5015.501.48
NEB.OD40-12075450.032.700.041.2815.201.45
GeT_RiGhTTHS401582430.002.000.001.2318.901.87
TyHBL4006439410.137.600.100.882.830.75
toastyRLB40-87530390.159.730.100.702.480.53
DTMMP4008411360.1511.580.070.531.330.37
CurryHGW27-111877340.005.000.001.5213.041.32
boogieMMP4006634320.138.500.070.634.650.45
swerveTOC408802300.206.580.120.281.950.22
q42HBL2235045270.096.450.060.866.450.45
gg!HGW40-117036250.139.650.070.802.200.52
pulpoHGW40-116123230.109.280.050.582.600.46
DEAD NANTHS401579200.0811.000.040.431.630.24
HomieOPH40-211464180.002.850.001.1814.531.86
Mike TroutHGW13-41150160.002.770.000.7713.541.07
toaster.RLB20-6755140.002.250.000.9011.601.73
IfYouSeekAmyOPH40-215516110.089.650.060.551.800.34
DorisOD40-1363290.036.130.020.702.630.77
DanPRLB40-852570.088.580.040.352.080.30
poobieHBL18-143750.066.220.040.391.830.30
#SelfySyntaxOPH40-21481420.087.530.040.482.350.35
mostholdMLTP010000.000.000.000.000.000.00

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
MILKYAC407414064924201913
SCORPION-RHCP4082911520627178
TaurusHBL4040830294412107
SyniikalRLB401000140000
RacgiManRHCP403451