ELTP

Recent ELTP News: Congratulations to FC Capoli on winning the majors league! Congratulations to Momentum on winning the minors league! Congratulations to Blocka Juniors on winning the majors playoffs! Congratulations to Momentum on winning the minors playoffs!

Teams
(League Rank)

1FC Capoli
2Stand-On-Re de Li├Ęge
3Ballmere City
4Celtag Vigo
5Blocka Juniors
6Chaseterfield FC
7The Rickrollers
8Momentum

European League TagPro

Est. 2014

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
Booya BallCTF-21280496206122105764165274452
grimpMMM7260236450445393284549774154
ethceCPI2628049317811810997895473417
weisbrotBMC132702494674353972887361663221
StrategioCTV-4240236437427385272140669170
detsCPI31240202495481432270643838142
DEAD NANCTF32402134384053642892371122167
nubCPI27230162444441394295342667123
GreenBLO1428053520614913883675014456
BattosayBMC151913221559275550163055272
OsyTRR-30280538195999146664979452
HyponomeSOR827053621712611572574326462
teoretycznyCTV-82804093242642391894182413361
NilusBLO14280409241166152911124868372
NubeBLO14280206541510475340134840150
NayrSOR1623038118210694612113692347
EU SynCPI26280403125595536936125365
PoukieMMM-228047524816015182893969408
Sensei OsyBMC13270219457423382262033919167
Jerry.CTV-82804022871851721157133245354
kutrebarTRR-30280226578543509292431559189
AlHarringtonMMM0260214442413378259130706178
Chuck_FinleySOR11260163427379342209235491109
SIGSEGVMMM92403393042342201349122880308
HeisyCTF-121902252431931771140162638194
Sea.CTV131902582982322121359181256195
Huck and DSOR8270188459395363203529612136
DyballaTRR-919125717811210271193257222
SanitenceTRR-24109173107665635981749154
BallkenendeBMC12171242205172163131681876229
MrSaggyballsBLO1918012535130628519241952584
NiceBMC-1118177132928348381532141
rickastleyTRR-81408030029126614002237968
DaffodilCTF-51702012502091961008111124173
xcvCTF-201709328326124415741450071
Mr. Hat-191205728725924414151419241
NZ.CTV-199079139111102852823765
UmorCPI-69057135113103830826629
NoctiZBLO170611301251145031018155
ComakipBMC-65998604239220371179
king dededeSOR-8405733201793372151
Sam4096CTV-6403955484628828630
TagSemiProCTF-22024159834125221
zeeresMMM-194047482827117035335
Ierse_JezusCTF-5102686645010722
ThreekCTF-310218332209416
aardvarkMMM-12020129935034516
Liaballity.MMM-2201540302921614312
juke 'em allCTF-19301662504726316016
protagBLO-1201131313035915911
piggehSOR-31011181615700185
SOR2000000400
BMC-2000000200
RaylanBLO-5104232322570114

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
Booya BallCTF2804.986.869.09496122764165274452
grimpMMM2607.763.578.86236445284549774154
ethceCPI2803.376.998.2749311897895473417
weisbrotBMC2706.884.257.992494352887361663221
StrategioCTV2407.323.707.98236427272140669170
detsCPI2407.473.157.96202481270643838142
DEAD NANCTF2407.173.847.822134052892371122167
nubCPI2307.612.197.81162441295342667123
GreenBLO2802.347.137.7953514983675014456
BattosayBMC1915.716.037.6632292550163055272
OsyTRR2802.057.277.635389946664979452
HyponomeSOR2702.496.587.5653612672574326462
teoretycznyCTV2805.565.767.264092641894182413361
NilusBLO2803.956.317.26409166911124868372
NubeBLO2807.032.887.21206510340134840150
NayrSOR2304.256.177.03381106612113692347
EU SynCPI2801.616.726.954035936936125365
PoukieMMM2802.646.446.9547516082893969408
Sensei OsyBMC2706.733.436.91219423262033919167
Jerry.CTV2804.545.906.674021851157133245354
kutrebarTRR2806.443.026.61226543292431559189
AlHarringtonMMM2606.303.296.55214413259130706178
Chuck_FinleySOR2606.591.926.28163379209235491109
SIGSEGVMMM2404.395.626.073392341349122880308
HeisyCTF1905.124.945.832251931140162638194
Sea.CTV1905.424.525.822582321359181256195
Huck and DSOR2706.152.335.74188395203529612136
DyballaTRR1913.075.485.5425711271193257222
SanitenceTRR1093.815.075.081736635981749154
BallkenendeBMC1713.225.214.94242172131681876229
MrSaggyballsBLO1805.861.784.6312530619241952584
NiceBMC1182.784.804.611779248381532141
rickastleyTRR1406.000.964.558029114002237968
DaffodilCTF1703.514.114.282012091008111124173
xcvCTF1704.831.233.599326115741450071
Mr. Hat1205.270.693.345725914151419241
NZ.CTV903.991.603.0579111852823765
UmorCPI903.561.072.7657113830826629
NoctiZBLO703.551.042.48611255031018155
ComakipBMC591.222.802.229842220371179
king dededeSOR401.271.721.67572093372151
Sam4096CTV400.760.650.77394828828630
TagSemiProCTF200.480.590.5724934125221
zeeresMMM400.321.130.554728117035335
Ierse_JezusCTF100.030.580.3326645010722
ThreekCTF100.000.500.272132209416
aardvarkMMM200.030.530.2620935034516
Liaballity.MMM200.290.180.25153021614312
juke 'em allCTF300.380.130.22165026316016
protagBLO200.320.120.21113135915911
piggehSOR100.060.220.111116700185
SOR00.000.000.00000400
BMC00.000.000.00000200
RaylanBLO100.050.000.00423570114

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
BattosayBMC1911565841000.082.880.171.4215.992.08
ethceCPI280261491980.033.490.081.4919.552.77
nubCPI2302710019950.1812.840.100.532.900.36
Booya BallCTF280-2144100930.062.730.131.6118.842.41
detsCPI240319528910.1811.280.090.593.490.41
king dededeSOR40-85179880.082.330.151.2818.031.73
NayrSOR230163386860.052.660.101.5116.052.09
grimpMMM26079823840.1910.940.110.592.980.52
DEAD NANCTF24039144810.1512.050.090.704.680.49
weisbrotBMC270138647790.1310.690.080.826.160.53
GreenBLO28014795770.032.990.051.6317.912.60
SanitenceTRR109-244777740.073.290.121.4116.051.62
EU SynCPI28026298720.011.320.051.3021.883.22
HyponomeSOR2708988700.032.690.061.7116.022.47
NilusBLO280141681670.043.250.071.3317.391.70
StrategioCTV240-49335650.1711.340.090.712.790.54
BallkenendeBMC171123563630.057.700.051.3410.971.18
NiceBMC118-14067600.074.090.091.1912.981.34
Sea.CTV190135651580.097.150.081.036.610.87
HeisyCTF190-124958560.086.000.081.0213.880.93
DyballaTRR191-92872530.053.720.081.1617.051.44
SIGSEGVMMM24092665510.055.620.051.2812.001.12
NubeBLO280148421490.1212.150.070.543.000.38
teoretycznyCTV280-84256470.066.760.071.298.621.26
Sensei OsyBMC270137930440.129.700.080.623.400.48
PoukieMMM280-21274420.032.960.061.4614.181.92
ComakipBMC59-62370400.053.730.071.3412.051.63
OsyTRR280-30593370.021.660.061.6117.782.76
NoctiZBLO7017442350.147.190.080.792.590.47
rickastleyTRR140-8889330.1610.000.080.492.710.27
Jerry.CTV280-82160300.054.130.071.2611.591.40
AlHarringtonMMM26007233280.129.970.070.682.720.48
Chuck_FinleySOR26011815260.138.050.090.421.890.38
MrSaggyballsBLO180197014230.1110.690.060.472.920.36
DaffodilCTF170-53749210.065.930.051.026.610.80
Huck and DSOR27086016190.117.540.070.502.270.41
NZ.CTV90-196337160.099.470.070.722.630.57
kutrebarTRR280-306726140.1110.440.060.682.000.39
Mr. Hat120-19770120.1211.790.050.341.600.20
UmorCPI90-658290.099.220.070.322.960.42
xcvCTF170-2053770.089.260.050.422.940.33
Sam4096CTV40-6304050.057.200.040.752.150.71
juke 'em allCTF30-19191220.038.770.020.532.000.26
zeeresMMM40-1905300.002.930.000.888.830.98
Ierse_JezusCTF10-5---0.004.500.002.2010.703.25
RaylanBLO10-5---0.005.700.000.401.100.17
ThreekCTF10-3---0.002.200.001.609.402.63
Liaballity.MMM20-2---0.0510.800.030.602.150.38
TagSemiProCTF20-2---0.051.700.111.0512.601.60
aardvarkMMM20-1---0.001.750.000.8017.251.67
SOR02---0.000.000.000.000.000.00
BMC0-2---0.000.000.000.000.000.00
piggehSOR10-3---0.007.000.000.501.800.61
protagBLO20-1---0.0517.950.030.552.950.35

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
Booya BallCTF28012216167646393726
grimpMMM2604454971928452814315082
ethceCPI28011893297813294829
weisbrotBMC2704353601128872514815998
StrategioCTV2404274011127212013215492
detsCPI2404814361527061817014794
DEAD NANCTF2404053711228922910611673
nubCPI2304414231829532412912786
GreenBLO2801497228365495234
BattosayBMC1919216155504273825
OsyTRR280996114662353218
HyponomeSOR2701267217257463723
teoretycznyCTV28026418161894166210972
NilusBLO28016612159116567148
NubeBLO2805103438340137169171117
NayrSOR23010611216124353526
EU SynCPI280593123693152421
PoukieMMM2801609148286566235
Sensei OsyBMC270423334426201911114599
Jerry.CTV280185131611579617042
kutrebarTRR2805433101129241815414886
AlHarringtonMMM2604133021225912311915092
Chuck_FinleySOR2603793551020921714610771
SIGSEGVMMM240234121513496737948
HeisyCTF190193161611406677047
Sea.CTV1902321816135912776147
Huck and DSOR270395294720351415711481
DyballaTRR1911129127116263119
SanitenceTRR109668113590162011
BallkenendeBMC171172801131615375742
MrSaggyballsBLO180306192111924149510883
NiceBMC118928144832253326
rickastleyTRR14029122211140091157145
DaffodilCTF170209110410082674833
xcvCTF1702611423157410688959
Mr. Hat1202591413141512584932
NZ.CTV901118058528334029
UmorCPI901138128308293021
NoctiZBLO7012510125031513623
ComakipBMC59423022201121714
king dededeSOR4020301930764
Sam4096CTV40482012883101816
TagSemiProCTF209100340000
zeeresMMM4028000117111127
Ierse_JezusCTF106000451333
ThreekCTF103000220000
aardvarkMMM209000350643
Liaballity.MMM2030101216191712
juke 'em allCTF30501012632181412
protagBLO2031100359571311
piggehSOR1016000700653
SOR0040000000
BMC0020000000
RaylanBLO10230005701474

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
Booya BallCTF2804964521709186252747349
grimpMMM2602361544485447747531
ethceCPI28049341718813198254736434
weisbrotBMC27024922170673816637693
StrategioCTV2402361703684326698197
detsCPI2402021424274848385391
DEAD NANCTF24021316745644111226036
nubCPI2301621233764116675241
GreenBLO28053545619810224150147181
BattosayBMC1913222721145128230555240
OsyTRR28053845215411178349797198
HyponomeSOR27053646217518209143267566
teoretycznyCTV28040936111216124224139145
NilusBLO2804093721499169448687181
NubeBLO2802061504244538407181
NayrSOR23038134715014166436926505
EU SynCPI28040336517419193161256434
PoukieMMM28047540814214160239698233
Sensei OsyBMC2702191674064549197693
Jerry.CTV2804023541258140432459145
kutrebarTRR2802261894655415597198
AlHarringtonMMM2602141784244017067676
Chuck_FinleySOR2601631092433234917380
SIGSEGVMMM24033930813211132228806965
HeisyCTF19022519479791526384992
Sea.CTV19025819555474212565649
Huck and DSOR2701881363133556127566
DyballaTRR19125722277494232574801
SanitenceTRR10917315477991117493005
BallkenendeBMC1712422299611101118765211
MrSaggyballsBLO180125842022525254738
NiceBMC11817714144247215323692
rickastleyTRR14080682262613793819
DaffodilCTF17020117333335011244446
xcvCTF17093711932035004683
Mr. Hat120574171821922771
NZ.CTV90796571812372867
UmorCPI90572960702662236
NoctiZBLO7061551122021811588
ComakipBMC5998792522827112127
king dededeSOR4057512112907211061
Sam4096CTV40393051101861577
TagSemiProCTF2024210000252425
zeeresMMM4047351001003531324
Ierse_JezusCTF1026223051107361
ThreekCTF102116416094226
aardvarkMMM202016102100345646
Liaballity.MMM201512101043557
juke 'em allCTF301616505060878
protagBLO201111503059589
piggehSOR10115101018186
SOR000000000
BMC000000000
RaylanBLO1044101011266

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
Booya BallCTF2800.062.730.440.136.2670.2756.2531.97
grimpMMM2600.1910.941.710.116.3954.6746.9432.13
ethceCPI2800.033.490.420.088.2960.4244.4424.58
weisbrotBMC2700.1310.691.610.086.6461.6469.4434.02
StrategioCTV2400.1711.341.780.096.3759.7470.0030.91
detsCPI2400.1811.282.000.095.6363.9551.1635.34
DEAD NANCTF2400.1512.051.690.097.1462.9364.8626.17
nubCPI2300.1812.841.920.106.7067.7250.0029.25
GreenBLO2800.032.990.530.055.6165.3842.8632.89
BattosayBMC1910.082.880.480.175.9865.7962.5029.35
OsyTRR2800.021.660.350.064.7156.2566.6735.35
HyponomeSOR2700.032.690.470.065.7562.1657.1436.51
teoretycznyCTV2800.066.760.940.077.1766.0661.1123.48
NilusBLO2800.043.250.590.075.4967.6150.0033.73
NubeBLO2800.1212.151.820.076.6768.4267.6533.14
NayrSOR2300.052.660.460.105.7774.2972.7333.02
EU SynCPI2800.011.320.210.056.2587.500.0025.42
PoukieMMM2800.032.960.570.065.1856.4544.4435.00
Sensei OsyBMC2700.129.701.570.086.1968.2875.7626.24
Jerry.CTV2800.054.130.660.076.2560.0046.1532.97
kutrebarTRR2800.1110.441.940.065.3858.1164.5228.36
AlHarringtonMMM2600.129.971.590.076.2761.3353.3328.81
Chuck_FinleySOR2600.138.051.460.095.5266.3657.1438.52
SIGSEGVMMM2400.055.620.980.055.7660.7650.0031.20
HeisyCTF1900.086.001.020.085.9167.1456.2534.72
Sea.CTV1900.097.151.220.085.8677.0561.1133.19
Huck and DSOR2700.117.541.460.075.1571.0562.0739.75
DyballaTRR1910.053.720.590.086.3561.2966.6723.21
SanitenceTRR1090.073.290.610.125.4455.0075.0024.24
BallkenendeBMC1710.057.701.010.057.6573.6887.5021.51
MrSaggyballsBLO1800.1110.691.700.066.2976.8531.5831.05
NiceBMC1180.074.090.780.095.2578.7937.5027.17
rickastleyTRR1400.1610.002.080.084.8163.3840.9139.52
DaffodilCTF1700.065.931.230.054.8268.7563.6432.06
xcvCTF1700.089.261.540.056.0366.2964.2926.05
Mr. Hat1200.1211.792.160.055.4665.3171.4322.39
NZ.CTV900.099.471.230.077.6872.5037.5029.73
UmorCPI900.099.221.260.077.3570.0062.5025.66
NoctiZBLO700.147.191.790.084.0263.8970.0040.80
ComakipBMC590.053.730.710.075.2482.3533.3328.57
king dededeSOR400.082.330.500.154.6566.6766.6735.00
Sam4096CTV400.057.201.200.046.0088.8950.0020.83
TagSemiProCTF200.051.700.450.113.780.00100.000.00
zeeresMMM400.002.930.700.004.1858.330.0039.29
Ierse_JezusCTF100.004.500.600.007.50100.000.0050.00
ThreekCTF100.002.200.300.007.330.000.000.00
aardvarkMMM200.001.750.450.003.8975.000.0066.67
Liaballity.MMM200.0510.801.500.037.2070.590.0030.00
juke 'em allCTF300.038.771.670.025.2685.710.0036.00
protagBLO200.0517.951.550.0311.5884.62100.0022.58
piggehSOR100.007.001.600.004.3860.000.0037.50
SOR00.000.000.000.000.000.00100.000.00
BMC00.000.000.000.000.000.00100.000.00
RaylanBLO100.005.702.300.002.4857.140.0060.87

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
Booya BallCTF2801.771.6118.8426.2511.670.7241.1537.61
grimpMMM2600.910.592.9828.975.030.1035.0628.57
ethceCPI2801.761.4919.5522.9813.120.8547.4845.08
weisbrotBMC2700.920.826.1628.497.520.2233.0331.67
StrategioCTV2400.980.712.7934.153.940.0825.2921.18
detsCPI2400.840.593.4922.465.900.1633.8029.58
DEAD NANCTF2400.890.704.6825.156.720.1926.3526.95
nubCPI2300.700.532.9022.795.420.1333.3330.08
GreenBLO2801.911.6317.9125.6511.000.7049.1243.42
BattosayBMC1911.691.4215.9927.4311.230.5847.0641.91
OsyTRR2801.921.6117.7825.7111.020.6939.3834.07
HyponomeSOR2701.991.7116.0228.029.360.5745.2437.88
teoretycznyCTV2801.461.298.6232.666.680.2634.3531.02
NilusBLO2801.461.3317.3925.6513.090.6845.4340.05
NubeBLO2800.740.543.0025.655.600.1230.0028.00
NayrSOR2301.661.5116.0528.2810.640.5747.8443.23
EU SynCPI2801.441.3021.8822.9816.780.9552.8847.67
PoukieMMM2801.701.4614.1829.409.730.4839.2234.80
Sensei OsyBMC2700.810.623.4028.495.500.1226.9523.95
Jerry.CTV2801.441.2611.5932.669.170.3539.5535.31
kutrebarTRR2800.810.682.0025.712.960.0828.5724.34
AlHarringtonMMM2600.820.682.7229.523.970.0922.4723.60
Chuck_FinleySOR2600.630.421.8928.384.500.0729.3622.02
SIGSEGVMMM2401.411.2812.0029.029.350.4142.8642.86
HeisyCTF1901.181.0213.8826.2713.600.5346.9140.72
Sea.CTV1901.361.036.6129.736.440.2237.9528.21
Huck and DSOR2700.700.502.2728.024.500.0825.7422.79
DyballaTRR1911.351.1617.0525.1414.670.6842.3434.68
SanitenceTRR1091.591.4116.0527.5711.360.5859.0950.00
BallkenendeBMC1711.421.3410.9730.478.190.3644.1041.92
MrSaggyballsBLO1800.690.472.9226.326.250.1129.7623.81
NiceBMC1181.501.1912.9831.2910.870.4133.3331.21
rickastleyTRR1400.570.492.7127.285.570.1038.2432.35
DaffodilCTF1701.181.026.6126.156.500.2520.2319.08
xcvCTF1700.550.422.9427.557.040.1128.1726.76
Mr. Hat1200.480.341.6023.094.680.0719.5117.07
NZ.CTV900.880.722.6331.863.650.0812.3110.77
UmorCPI900.630.322.9624.849.170.1224.1420.69
NoctiZBLO700.870.792.5922.693.290.1136.3620.00
ComakipBMC591.661.3412.0536.059.000.3335.4431.65
king dededeSOR401.431.2818.0326.5314.140.6856.8641.18
Sam4096CTV400.980.752.1539.432.870.0533.3316.67
TagSemiProCTF201.201.0512.6021.2512.000.590.000.00
zeeresMMM401.180.888.8333.1010.090.2728.5728.57
Ierse_JezusCTF102.602.2010.7036.104.860.3022.7313.64
ThreekCTF102.101.609.4022.605.880.4237.5025.00
aardvarkMMM201.000.8017.2532.3021.560.5362.5062.50
Liaballity.MMM200.750.602.1527.853.580.088.338.33
juke 'em allCTF300.530.532.0029.273.750.0731.2531.25
protagBLO200.550.552.9529.455.360.1027.2745.45
piggehSOR101.100.501.8018.603.600.1020.0020.00
SOR00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
BMC00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
RaylanBLO100.400.401.1026.602.750.0425.0025.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
Booya BallCTF2802.4117012.15441011337
grimpMMM2600.5237614.078257967
ethceCPI2802.77010017.3676691369
weisbrotBMC2700.532508.962870945
StrategioCTV2400.5427515.506652905
detsCPI2400.4166112.556063898
DEAD NANCTF2400.4948617.374674990
nubCPI2300.3655512.473950888
GreenBLO2802.6049115.8579681304
BattosayBMC1912.0814811.855080848
OsyTRR2802.76210217.71861041312
HyponomeSOR2702.47410819.35741021216
teoretycznyCTV2801.2677412.8948851082
NilusBLO2801.7026811.8537891168
NubeBLO2800.3816912.025666916
NayrSOR2302.091438.533488916
EU SynCPI2803.221529.0338701136
PoukieMMM2801.9208514.7667971159
Sensei OsyBMC2700.4887112.725275891
Jerry.CTV2801.400529.06481151004
kutrebarTRR2800.393579.903769852
AlHarringtonMMM2600.485458.333664747
Chuck_FinleySOR2600.3826512.045485811
SIGSEGVMMM2401.1225210.703184891
HeisyCTF1900.9304211.383166740
Sea.CTV1900.8726517.206386712
Huck and DSOR2700.4135610.045296744
DyballaTRR1911.4414511.543576759
SanitenceTRR1091.6222511.261951454
BallkenendeBMC1711.181318.401342637
MrSaggyballsBLO1800.3624811.654166633
NiceBMC1181.3414516.133649506
rickastleyTRR1400.2732610.321234442
DaffodilCTF1700.8024111.112854526
xcvCTF1700.3333911.712239424
Mr. Hat1200.2013913.541643326
NZ.CTV900.571115.561437258
UmorCPI900.4222511.112832281
NoctiZBLO700.47166.67616224
ComakipBMC591.630119.401921212
king dededeSOR401.7301120.37616178
Sam4096CTV400.7101112.5099101
TagSemiProCTF201.600814.813772
zeeresMMM400.9811617.781221111
Ierse_JezusCTF103.250316.674242
ThreekCTF102.630311.115540
aardvarkMMM201.670411.114366
Liaballity.MMM200.38025.5631129
juke 'em allCTF300.26223.1701542
protagBLO200.3501018.520170
piggehSOR100.611316.676331
SOR00.00-400.00000
BMC00.00-200.00000
RaylanBLO100.17115.560110

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
Booya BallCTF54088341411104374484
GreenBLO114082332018167259966
NilusBLO114065382218135451353
DEAD NANCTF5403483766643798624
HyponomeSOR4406737211791363351
ethceCPI-54073332119170257458
MrSaggyballsBLO114046796354355715828
NubeBLO114023696457576714416
NayrSOR44059381815113272349
weisbrotBMC54043554137315444034
OsyTRR-5406326121161169249
AlHarringtonMMM-114032686255438611324
teoretycznyCTV-44064453129232243149
Mr. Hat-54021105978838185218
Chuck_FinleySOR730205147393037549
DyballaTRR-54053352119117256447
NZ.CTV-44026715347371613017
Sea.CTV-44045684843282423732
nubCPI-54039776460423415127
DaffodilCTF54053514138223242944
NiceBMC4304527161484233933
PoukieMMM-11406438232286144152
Sensei OsyBMC54021706054380510818
xcvCTF720123129231525355
EU SynCPI-5405230151571061349
kutrebarTRR-5403283716731447524
UmorCPI-54033584844383312315
Jerry.CTV-4405340151588063643
Huck and DSOR4402190656137149313
SIGSEGVMMM-114047795958368018543
BallkenendeBMC23023564845251311119
TagSemiProCTF-22024159834125221
BattosayBMC42033204413036130
grimpMMM-2201331262413621165
zeeresMMM-9202829121276018719
piggehSOR-31011181615700185

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
Booya BallCTF403.936.659.948814104374484
GreenBLO403.106.467.848220167259966
NilusBLO404.345.517.696522135451353
DEAD NANCTF407.242.287.49347643798624
HyponomeSOR403.525.897.15672191363351
ethceCPI402.906.277.117321170257458
MrSaggyballsBLO406.412.856.874663355715828
NubeBLO407.031.336.692364576714416
NayrSOR402.075.706.375918113272349
weisbrotBMC404.973.806.104341315444034
OsyTRR401.246.085.91631261169249
AlHarringtonMMM406.212.475.913262438611324
teoretycznyCTV403.314.565.856431232243149
Mr. Hat406.830.195.67219738185218
Chuck_FinleySOR306.620.575.5920473037549
DyballaTRR401.864.755.525321117256447
NZ.CTV406.001.525.322653371613017
Sea.CTV404.763.235.184548282423732
nubCPI405.382.665.063964423415127
DaffodilCTF402.484.375.005341223242944
NiceBMC302.284.184.78451684233933
PoukieMMM401.035.134.73642386144152
Sensei OsyBMC405.590.954.412160380510818
xcvCTF205.790.004.0912291525355
EU SynCPI400.415.323.93521571061349
kutrebarTRR404.551.903.87327131447524
UmorCPI404.142.093.823348383312315
Jerry.CTV400.834.943.77531588063643
Huck and DSOR405.170.383.53216537149313
SIGSEGVMMM401.663.613.194759368018543
BallkenendeBMC303.721.713.112348251311119
TagSemiProCTF201.453.422.8424934125221
BattosayBMC200.003.992.4233413036130
grimpMMM202.690.761.83132613621165
zeeresMMM200.623.041.41281276018719
piggehSOR100.160.860.001116700185

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
Booya BallCTF405541001000.082.600.212.1018.602.59
GreenBLO40113797970.054.180.101.6514.982.48
NilusBLO40116677940.103.380.181.3312.831.71
HyponomeSOR4044683910.082.280.141.2815.831.81
NubeBLO40119117890.1814.400.110.403.600.33
NayrSOR4043186860.052.830.111.2318.081.55
DEAD NANCTF4059431830.2310.930.120.602.150.41
MrSaggyballsBLO40118643800.188.880.110.703.950.58
Chuck_FinleySOR3071003770.2310.100.150.301.800.39
ethceCPI40-53489740.054.250.101.4514.352.21
weisbrotBMC4057151710.107.880.100.8511.000.78
xcvCTF207970690.257.600.170.251.750.39
NiceBMC3044360660.072.800.131.1011.301.67
OsyTRR40-51491630.031.530.081.2317.302.42
BattosayBMC204094600.000.650.001.5018.051.65
DyballaTRR40-52671570.052.930.101.1814.101.51
DaffodilCTF4052957540.055.580.051.1010.731.04
teoretycznyCTV40-44066510.055.800.061.2310.781.42
TagSemiProCTF20-22363490.051.700.111.0512.601.60
Mr. Hat40-5899460.209.530.080.451.300.20
Sensei OsyBMC4057714430.139.500.080.452.700.30
AlHarringtonMMM40-118334400.1510.950.100.602.830.47
NZ.CTV40-48020370.159.280.110.433.250.37
Sea.CTV40-46046340.107.050.080.805.930.66
nubCPI40-57440310.1010.580.060.683.780.51
BallkenendeBMC3026337290.108.370.060.633.700.41
EU SynCPI40-5380260.001.780.001.2315.331.73
PoukieMMM40-111169230.032.150.041.3011.031.68
Jerry.CTV40-4674200.002.200.001.0815.901.33
Huck and DSOR404696170.109.280.060.332.330.23
grimpMMM20-24926140.106.800.080.255.800.42
kutrebarTRR40-55129110.107.850.060.601.880.39
UmorCPI40-5571190.089.580.060.383.080.57
SIGSEGVMMM40-11204960.009.200.001.084.630.59
zeeresMMM20-995430.003.800.000.959.350.97
piggehSOR10-3172300.007.000.000.501.800.61

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
Booya BallCTF40143001040000
GreenBLO402020116713119
NilusBLO40224111350896
DEAD NANCTF40769004370000
HyponomeSOR4021301910862
ethceCPI402121017025104
MrSaggyballsBLO40637133550162318
NubeBLO40647125767132116
NayrSOR40182001131476
weisbrotBMC4041402315211137
OsyTRR4012100610000
AlHarringtonMMM40626134385132616
teoretycznyCTV40312002322885
Mr. Hat40978003810000
Chuck_FinleySOR30477113032101710
DyballaTRR40212001170000
NZ.CTV40536043714171712
Sea.CTV404840028231698
nubCPI40644014232101510
DaffodilCTF40412002230000
NiceBMC3016200840454
PoukieMMM4023110861875
Sensei OsyBMC4060501380391914
xcvCTF20295001520000
EU SynCPI4015000711575
kutrebarTRR40714003140000
UmorCPI404830138348149
Jerry.CTV4015000882831
Huck and DSOR40654103713241913
SIGSEGVMMM40590003681162214
BallkenendeBMC304830025121255
TagSemiProCTF209100340000
BattosayBMC204000130100
grimpMMM20262001360883
zeeresMMM2012000761374
piggehSOR1016000700653

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
Booya BallCTF4088840000744873
GreenBLO4082662132205991104
NilusBLO4065531502205131104
DEAD NANCTF403424000086873
HyponomeSOR406751203220633973
ethceCPI4073581321505741043
MrSaggyballsBLO4046281011421581104
NubeBLO40231621401441104
NayrSOR405949235230723973
weisbrotBMC40433440404401047
OsyTRR4063490000692950
AlHarringtonMMM40322431301131233
teoretycznyCTV406449183190431948
Mr. Hat402118000052950
Chuck_FinleySOR30209303154787
DyballaTRR4053470000564950
NZ.CTV4026174020130948
Sea.CTV40453290130237948
nubCPI40392751601511043
DaffodilCTF4053440000429873
NiceBMC30453390100339871
PoukieMMM4064521701904411233
Sensei OsyBMC40211821401081047
xcvCTF20125000035448
EU SynCPI4052491521906131043
kutrebarTRR403224000075950
UmorCPI40331540401231043
Jerry.CTV405343211220636948
Huck and DSOR402113203193973
SIGSEGVMMM4047431501701851233
BallkenendeBMC3023195060111770
TagSemiProCTF2024210000252425
BattosayBMC2033308090361453
grimpMMM201350010116531
zeeresMMM2028195050187702
piggehSOR10115101018186

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
Booya BallCTF400.082.600.350.217.430.00100.000.00
GreenBLO400.054.180.500.108.3581.8250.0015.00
NilusBLO400.103.380.550.186.1466.6750.0036.36
DEAD NANCTF400.2310.931.900.125.750.00100.000.00
HyponomeSOR400.082.280.530.144.3333.3366.6738.10
ethceCPI400.054.250.530.108.1040.0050.0023.81
MrSaggyballsBLO400.188.881.580.115.6378.2642.8625.40
NubeBLO400.1814.401.600.119.0076.1957.1420.31
NayrSOR400.052.830.450.116.2885.71100.0022.22
weisbrotBMC400.107.881.030.107.6853.8550.0026.83
OsyTRR400.031.530.300.085.080.00100.000.00
AlHarringtonMMM400.1510.951.550.107.0661.5433.3320.97
teoretycznyCTV400.055.800.780.067.4862.50100.0025.81
Mr. Hat400.209.532.430.083.930.00100.000.00
Chuck_FinleySOR300.2310.101.570.156.4558.8271.4321.28
DyballaTRR400.052.930.530.105.570.00100.000.00
NZ.CTV400.159.281.330.117.0070.5933.3332.08
Sea.CTV400.107.051.200.085.8888.89100.0033.33
nubCPI400.1010.581.600.066.6166.6775.0015.63
DaffodilCTF400.055.581.030.055.440.00100.000.00
NiceBMC300.072.800.530.135.2580.00100.0025.00
PoukieMMM400.032.150.580.043.7471.430.0034.78
Sensei OsyBMC400.139.501.500.086.3373.6880.0015.00
xcvCTF200.257.601.450.175.240.00100.000.00
EU SynCPI400.001.780.380.004.7371.430.0033.33
kutrebarTRR400.107.851.780.064.420.00100.000.00
UmorCPI400.089.581.200.067.9864.2966.6716.67
Jerry.CTV400.002.200.380.005.8733.330.0053.33
Huck and DSOR400.109.281.630.065.7168.4275.0036.92
SIGSEGVMMM400.009.201.480.006.2463.640.0027.12
BallkenendeBMC300.108.371.600.065.23100.00100.0025.00
TagSemiProCTF200.051.700.450.113.780.00100.000.00
BattosayBMC200.000.650.200.003.250.000.0025.00
grimpMMM200.106.801.300.085.2337.50100.0030.77
zeeresMMM200.003.800.600.006.3357.140.0025.00
piggehSOR100.007.001.600.004.3860.000.0037.50

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
Booya BallCTF402.202.1018.6021.838.860.850.000.00
GreenBLO402.051.6514.9827.609.080.5433.3331.82
NilusBLO401.631.3312.8327.609.680.4641.5128.30
DEAD NANCTF400.850.602.1521.833.580.100.000.00
HyponomeSOR401.681.2815.8324.3312.410.6543.1439.22
ethceCPI401.831.4514.3526.089.900.5525.8622.41
MrSaggyballsBLO401.150.703.9527.605.640.1450.0035.71
NubeBLO400.580.403.6027.609.000.1325.0012.50
NayrSOR401.481.2318.0824.3314.760.7446.9446.94
weisbrotBMC401.080.8511.0026.1812.940.4211.7611.76
OsyTRR401.581.2317.3023.7514.120.730.000.00
AlHarringtonMMM400.800.602.8330.834.710.0912.5012.50
teoretycznyCTV401.601.2310.7823.708.800.4538.7836.73
Mr. Hat400.530.451.3023.752.890.050.000.00
Chuck_FinleySOR300.670.301.8026.236.000.0733.3333.33
DyballaTRR401.331.1814.1023.7512.000.590.000.00
NZ.CTV400.650.433.2523.707.650.1411.7623.53
Sea.CTV401.130.805.9323.707.410.2540.6328.13
nubCPI400.980.683.7826.085.590.1422.2218.52
DaffodilCTF401.331.1010.7321.839.750.490.000.00
NiceBMC301.501.1011.3029.0310.270.3930.3027.27
PoukieMMM401.601.3011.0330.838.480.3636.5432.69
Sensei OsyBMC400.530.452.7026.186.000.1022.2211.11
xcvCTF200.600.251.7522.407.000.080.000.00
EU SynCPI401.301.2315.3326.0812.510.5938.7830.61
kutrebarTRR400.800.601.8823.753.130.080.000.00
UmorCPI400.830.383.0826.088.200.1226.6726.67
Jerry.CTV401.331.0815.9023.7014.790.6751.1648.84
Huck and DSOR400.530.332.3324.337.150.1023.0815.38
SIGSEGVMMM401.181.084.6330.834.300.1539.5334.88
BallkenendeBMC300.770.633.7025.675.840.1431.5826.32
TagSemiProCTF201.201.0512.6021.2512.000.590.000.00
BattosayBMC201.651.5018.0522.6512.030.8030.0026.67
grimpMMM200.650.255.8026.5523.200.2220.000.00
zeeresMMM201.400.959.3535.109.840.2726.3226.32
piggehSOR101.100.501.8018.603.600.1020.0020.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
Booya BallCTF402.59077.78423199
GreenBLO402.4801516.671615204
NilusBLO401.7101213.331220185
DEAD NANCTF400.4111718.891017177
HyponomeSOR401.8111718.891620188
ethceCPI402.2101213.331514182
MrSaggyballsBLO400.5821415.561825163
NubeBLO400.330910.00712132
NayrSOR401.5511213.331023170
weisbrotBMC400.7801011.11918156
OsyTRR402.4201314.441415152
AlHarringtonMMM400.47188.89813136
teoretycznyCTV401.4201415.561516181
Mr. Hat400.2011011.11317123
Chuck_FinleySOR300.391811.111112109
DyballaTRR401.5101213.33616153
NZ.CTV400.37055.56924133
Sea.CTV400.6611415.561325152
nubCPI400.5101516.671217152
DaffodilCTF401.0411011.11913141
NiceBMC301.6701419.441213129
PoukieMMM401.68077.781216145
Sensei OsyBMC400.301910.00316131
xcvCTF200.39138.337860
EU SynCPI401.73033.33315125
kutrebarTRR400.3901011.11816120
UmorCPI400.5711415.561814142
Jerry.CTV401.33044.441025129
Huck and DSOR400.2301314.44829107
SIGSEGVMMM400.5911011.11421110
BallkenendeBMC300.410914.29411105
TagSemiProCTF201.600814.813772
BattosayBMC201.65048.8931678
grimpMMM200.420916.678767
zeeresMMM200.970616.6791756
piggehSOR100.611316.676331

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
grimpMMM144025667257496147813
PoukieMMM14408130181576343870
Booya BallCTF-14071352219161363161
BattosayBMC14058281713121455844
HyponomeSOR-2409129121170166882
ethceCPI3407024121088269359
weisbrotBMC14028676556394814726
NayrSOR-2407233181683257264
EU SynCPI34046279779274042
GreenBLO2406431211987184254
AlHarringtonMMM14403863564837165126
HeisyCTF23028504236244618623
detsCPI34030807669419617520
SIGSEGVMMM144064392927154247554
Jerry.CTV-34048452724204348140
SanitenceTRR-144056412218143254554
kutrebarTRR-14402473655840669322
StrategioCTV-3402471706339069418
NilusBLO24045372221101191642
UmorCPI34017615347411512610
Sensei OsyBMC14037665952329411318
MrSaggyballsBLO24022857469388512211
NiceBMC14063422929144056855
teoretycznyCTV-34045413128176235537
OsyTRR-14406735151567051354
NubeBLO2402689767239645815
Mr. Hat-14401996817857433113
Chuck_FinleySOR-2402260514735044615
Sea.CTV-34050523028188135332
DEAD NANCTF23028412927202235525
DaffodilCTF2302850403722437719
Huck and DSOR-2402866545022528718
ThreekCTF-310218332209416
xcvCTF-3102171413891130
juke 'em allCTF-3102201211400252

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
grimpMMM407.141.379.282572496147813
PoukieMMM403.576.277.20811876343870
Booya BallCTF403.785.887.177122161363161
BattosayBMC404.624.907.145817121455844
HyponomeSOR401.266.677.10911270166882
ethceCPI402.946.477.03701288269359
weisbrotBMC406.932.166.512865394814726
NayrSOR401.895.696.29721883257264
EU SynCPI403.364.515.9646979274042
GreenBLO400.846.085.77642187184254
AlHarringtonMMM406.302.755.71385637165126
HeisyCTF305.883.145.692842244618623
detsCPI406.512.555.633076419617520
SIGSEGVMMM402.104.715.566429154247554
Jerry.CTV403.994.125.504827204348140
SanitenceTRR402.524.315.435622143254554
kutrebarTRR406.721.765.26246540669322
StrategioCTV406.091.575.12247039069418
NilusBLO401.055.104.914522101191642
UmorCPI405.670.594.581753411512610
Sensei OsyBMC404.412.944.533759329411318
MrSaggyballsBLO405.460.984.512274388512211
NiceBMC400.635.294.506329144056855
teoretycznyCTV402.313.534.324531176235537
OsyTRR400.425.494.31671567051354
NubeBLO405.041.184.11267639645815
Mr. Hat405.250.394.03198157433113
Chuck_FinleySOR404.830.783.91225135044615
Sea.CTV401.473.733.875030188135332
DEAD NANCTF303.153.333.832829202235525
DaffodilCTF304.202.353.66284022437719
Huck and DSOR402.731.962.72285422528718
ThreekCTF100.002.972.002132209416
xcvCTF101.270.000.94214891130
juke 'em allCTF100.160.150.00212400252

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
grimpMMM4014100151000.3512.400.190.331.950.38
PoukieMMM40144182970.081.900.171.7510.952.70
ethceCPI4033894940.052.200.171.4817.332.92
BattosayBMC4017162910.103.030.241.1013.952.07
Booya BallCTF40-15091880.084.030.141.5315.782.03
HyponomeSOR40-218100850.031.750.082.0516.703.14
EU SynCPI4034779820.051.980.221.0518.501.70
HeisyCTF3029447790.208.130.140.776.200.56
SIGSEGVMMM40142665760.053.850.071.3511.881.64
weisbrotBMC4019744740.209.850.120.653.680.42
NayrSOR40-22488710.052.080.111.6014.302.18
GreenBLO4021297680.032.180.051.3521.052.06
AlHarringtonMMM40148535650.159.280.110.651.280.60
NilusBLO4021585620.032.530.051.0522.901.22
detsCPI4038838590.1510.480.080.504.380.38
Jerry.CTV40-35359560.085.100.111.0012.031.07
DEAD NANCTF3024456530.076.730.070.8311.830.68
SanitenceTRR40-143568500.053.580.091.3513.631.37
NiceBMC401674470.003.600.001.3814.201.50
StrategioCTV40-38226440.159.750.090.452.350.34
UmorCPI4037918410.1310.280.090.253.150.28
MrSaggyballsBLO4027421380.139.700.070.283.050.26
kutrebarTRR40-149132350.1510.150.090.552.330.33
DaffodilCTF3025641320.107.470.080.632.570.56
ThreekCTF10-3376290.002.200.001.609.402.63
teoretycznyCTV40-32953260.054.400.060.938.881.10
Sensei OsyBMC4015929240.108.230.070.452.830.56
NubeBLO4026812210.109.900.050.381.450.29
Chuck_FinleySOR40-2659180.108.750.080.381.150.37
Sea.CTV40-32150150.034.700.030.808.830.96
OsyTRR40-14071120.001.680.001.3512.831.91
Mr. Hat40-1476690.0814.350.040.330.780.20
xcvCTF10-362060.108.900.070.001.300.12
Huck and DSOR40-2322430.055.630.040.452.180.42
juke 'em allCTF10-39300.004.000.000.202.500.10

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
grimpMMM407214184966202113
PoukieMMM4018302760884
Booya BallCTF40223001611655
BattosayBMC40174021211355
HyponomeSOR4012100700411
ethceCPI4012201881133
weisbrotBMC40658023943212114
NayrSOR4018200830673
EU SynCPI409202791244
GreenBLO4021110870483
AlHarringtonMMM4056612371110178
HeisyCTF3042601244116156
detsCPI40766014192242114
SIGSEGVMMM40292011541895
Jerry.CTV40273002041686
SanitenceTRR40222001430576
kutrebarTRR40656044061112917
StrategioCTV40706013903261912
NilusBLO402210110101073
UmorCPI40535114114151612
Sensei OsyBMC40594103291161810
MrSaggyballsBLO40745043882232116
NiceBMC40290001441975
teoretycznyCTV40312101761976
OsyTRR4015000670776
NubeBLO40764003964262211
Mr. Hat40813125747262416
Chuck_FinleySOR4051402350415117
Sea.CTV403010018811087
DEAD NANCTF3029200202213107
DaffodilCTF30403022241111410
Huck and DSOR40542002251251410
ThreekCTF103000220000
xcvCTF1014100891442
juke 'em allCTF1012000400622

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
grimpMMM4025134130781190
PoukieMMM4081702432814381190
Booya BallCTF407161262280631988
BattosayBMC405844201220558982
HyponomeSOR409182351421668972
ethceCPI407059223251693958
weisbrotBMC402826100102147982
NayrSOR407264232261572972
EU SynCPI404642211190740958
GreenBLO406454270270842728
AlHarringtonMMM4038262231511190
HeisyCTF3028236181186762
detsCPI4030206270175958
SIGSEGVMMM4064542031604751190
Jerry.CTV404840141151481997
SanitenceTRR4056542343105451097
kutrebarTRR4024225060931097
StrategioCTV402418415094997
NilusBLO404542200200916728
UmorCPI4017102020126958
Sensei OsyBMC4037185050113982
MrSaggyballsBLO4022112020122728
NiceBMC406355211211568982
teoretycznyCTV404537151180355997
OsyTRR4067541502305131097
NubeBLO402615112058728
Mr. Hat4019133142311097
Chuck_FinleySOR402215306046972
Sea.CTV40503290120353997
DEAD NANCTF302825112110355762
DaffodilCTF302819202077762
Huck and DSOR402818213187972
ThreekCTF102116416094226
xcvCTF1020000013226
juke 'em allCTF1022000025226

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
grimpMMM400.3512.401.800.196.8961.9035.7127.78
PoukieMMM400.081.900.450.174.2250.0033.3344.44
Booya BallCTF400.084.030.550.147.32100.00100.0027.27
BattosayBMC400.103.030.430.247.12100.0050.0017.65
HyponomeSOR400.031.750.300.085.83100.00100.0033.33
ethceCPI400.052.200.300.177.33100.0050.008.33
weisbrotBMC400.209.851.630.126.0666.6775.0032.31
NayrSOR400.052.080.450.114.6142.86100.0033.33
EU SynCPI400.051.980.230.228.78100.000.0022.22
GreenBLO400.032.180.530.054.1437.500.0019.05
AlHarringtonMMM400.159.281.400.116.6347.0650.0017.86
HeisyCTF300.208.131.400.145.8140.0083.3338.10
detsCPI400.1510.481.900.085.5166.6783.3331.58
SIGSEGVMMM400.053.850.730.075.3155.5650.0027.59
Jerry.CTV400.085.100.680.117.5675.00100.0022.22
SanitenceTRR400.053.580.550.096.5085.71100.0022.73
kutrebarTRR400.1510.151.630.096.2558.6233.3316.92
StrategioCTV400.159.751.750.095.5763.1683.3337.14
NilusBLO400.032.530.550.054.5942.860.0045.45
UmorCPI400.1310.281.330.097.7575.0060.0028.30
Sensei OsyBMC400.108.231.480.075.5855.5675.0027.12
MrSaggyballsBLO400.139.701.850.075.2476.1920.0031.08
NiceBMC400.003.600.730.004.9771.430.0031.03
teoretycznyCTV400.054.400.780.065.6885.7150.0029.03
OsyTRR400.001.680.380.004.4785.710.0046.67
NubeBLO400.109.901.900.055.2150.00100.0034.21
Mr. Hat400.0814.352.030.047.0966.670.0032.10
Chuck_FinleySOR400.108.751.280.086.8663.6450.0029.41
Sea.CTV400.034.700.750.036.2787.50100.0033.33
DEAD NANCTF300.076.730.970.076.9770.00100.0044.83
DaffodilCTF300.107.471.330.085.6071.4333.3327.50
Huck and DSOR400.055.631.350.044.1771.43100.0046.30
ThreekCTF100.002.200.300.007.330.000.000.00
xcvCTF100.108.901.400.076.3650.00100.0028.57
juke 'em allCTF100.004.001.200.003.33100.000.0050.00

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
grimpMMM400.630.331.9529.756.000.0723.0830.77
PoukieMMM402.031.7510.9529.756.260.3740.0034.29
Booya BallCTF401.781.5315.7824.7010.340.6445.9042.62
BattosayBMC401.451.1013.9524.5512.680.5750.0045.45
HyponomeSOR402.282.0516.7024.308.150.6951.2242.68
ethceCPI401.751.4817.3323.9511.750.7242.3737.29
weisbrotBMC400.700.653.6824.555.650.1538.4638.46
NayrSOR401.801.6014.3024.308.940.5940.6335.94
EU SynCPI401.151.0518.5023.9517.620.7745.2450.00
GreenBLO401.601.3521.0518.2015.591.1650.0050.00
AlHarringtonMMM400.950.651.2829.751.960.0411.547.69
HeisyCTF300.930.776.2025.408.090.2434.7826.09
detsCPI400.750.504.3823.958.750.1835.0030.00
SIGSEGVMMM401.601.3511.8829.758.800.4029.6337.04
Jerry.CTV401.201.0012.0324.9312.030.4837.5035.00
SanitenceTRR401.401.3513.6327.4310.090.5057.4142.59
kutrebarTRR400.600.552.3327.434.230.0827.2722.73
StrategioCTV400.600.452.3524.935.220.0927.7822.22
NilusBLO401.131.0522.9018.2021.811.2647.6247.62
UmorCPI400.430.253.1523.9512.600.1320.0020.00
Sensei OsyBMC400.930.452.8324.556.280.1227.7827.78
MrSaggyballsBLO400.550.283.0518.2011.090.1718.1818.18
NiceBMC401.581.3814.2024.5510.330.5838.1838.18
teoretycznyCTV401.130.938.8824.939.590.3648.6540.54
OsyTRR401.681.3512.8327.439.500.4742.5927.78
NubeBLO400.650.381.4518.203.870.0813.336.67
Mr. Hat400.480.330.7827.432.380.0330.7723.08
Chuck_FinleySOR400.550.381.1524.303.070.0540.0020.00
Sea.CTV401.250.808.8324.9311.030.3537.5028.13
DEAD NANCTF300.930.8311.8325.4014.200.4744.0044.00
DaffodilCTF300.930.632.5725.404.050.1010.5310.53
Huck and DSOR400.700.452.1824.304.830.0916.6711.11
ThreekCTF102.101.609.4022.605.880.4237.5025.00
xcvCTF100.200.001.3022.600.000.060.000.00
juke 'em allCTF100.200.202.5022.6012.500.110.000.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
grimpMMM400.3811211.11129168
PoukieMMM402.7001614.811115186
Booya BallCTF402.0301412.961016189
BattosayBMC402.0701513.891415182
HyponomeSOR403.1402523.15918206
ethceCPI402.9201715.741114202
weisbrotBMC400.42143.70211154
NayrSOR402.18065.56817152
EU SynCPI401.70076.48420142
GreenBLO402.0611614.811012181
AlHarringtonMMM400.6021312.041215136
HeisyCTF300.5601214.81514121
detsCPI400.3811211.111011140
SIGSEGVMMM401.6401312.041012160
Jerry.CTV401.0701211.11821163
SanitenceTRR401.3721211.11223165
kutrebarTRR400.33198.33215127
StrategioCTV400.3411614.8168149
NilusBLO401.2201312.04316162
UmorCPI400.28198.33714124
Sensei OsyBMC400.5631614.811914130
MrSaggyballsBLO400.2601312.041116181
NiceBMC401.5001614.81813158
teoretycznyCTV401.1011614.81813141
OsyTRR401.9102119.441320168
NubeBLO400.2901513.891117122
Mr. Hat400.2001211.1161889
Chuck_FinleySOR400.3701312.04713110
Sea.CTV400.9611917.591824137
DEAD NANCTF300.6801316.05314107
DaffodilCTF300.5601316.0591389
Huck and DSOR400.42276.48101685
ThreekCTF102.630311.115540
xcvCTF100.12013.702421
juke 'em allCTF100.10113.700910

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
BattosayBMC114069241611108566062
nubCPI213023425540435139422
detsCPI1740357274615501213627
NubeBLO64034585950695911627
OsyTRR0407324109441103365
weisbrotBMC114038666456549817231
HyponomeSOR0408931171569169671
Booya BallCTF-17406729161482259559
ethceCPI174055191715131269752
teoretycznyCTV-64058433631332328758
GreenBLO64078292220114068166
EU SynCPI174059117773074448
BallkenendeBMC113146221513164254943
AlHarringtonMMM-114035646458508518332
DyballaTRR040463116141011109636
Sensei OsyBMC114029545850437613024
NayrSOR0406630161698072864
NilusBLO64050322120156160348
HeisyCTF-174041483836289253037
PoukieMMM-11405532212083156648
MrSaggyballsBLO6401772666161258511
grimpMMM-11402975746943558019
kutrebarTRR0402677726744855418
StrategioCTV-6403568636047038822
Chuck_FinleySOR040196056502526629
Jerry.CTV-64044422120165133339
Sam4096CTV-6403955484628828630
Huck and DSOR0402957514830536622
Mr. Hat04017868178460310910
DEAD NANCTF-120103330272203447
DaffodilCTF-6302145403719727218
aardvarkMMM-12020129935034516
NiceBMC087842101886
zeeresMMM-10201919161541016616
xcvCTF-162053028271701375
UmorCPI-4107161212360174
juke 'em allCTF-11104181615840284

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
BattosayBMC405.866.009.406916108566062
nubCPI307.531.889.302355435139422
detsCPI407.323.199.0635745501213627
NubeBLO407.113.008.343459695911627
OsyTRR401.886.757.667310441103365
weisbrotBMC406.903.757.603864549817231
HyponomeSOR401.676.577.49891769169671
Booya BallCTF402.935.636.68671682259559
ethceCPI403.355.446.635517131269752
teoretycznyCTV404.814.506.325836332328758
GreenBLO401.266.386.297822114068166
EU SynCPI400.636.196.0959773074448
BallkenendeBMC313.974.886.064615164254943
AlHarringtonMMM406.283.575.903564508518332
DyballaTRR402.095.255.7646161011109636
Sensei OsyBMC406.492.445.662958437613024
NayrSOR401.055.825.59661698072864
NilusBLO402.304.695.035021156160348
HeisyCTF404.184.325.024138289253037
PoukieMMM401.465.074.95552183156648
MrSaggyballsBLO406.690.564.90176661258511
grimpMMM405.652.064.85297443558019
kutrebarTRR406.071.504.68267244855418
StrategioCTV405.232.814.48356347038822
Chuck_FinleySOR405.441.134.1019562526629
Jerry.CTV402.514.133.874421165133339
Sam4096CTV403.563.383.67394828828630
Huck and DSOR404.392.253.55295130536622
Mr. Hat405.020.943.361781460310910
DEAD NANCTF204.600.382.8610302203447
DaffodilCTF303.141.692.51214019727218
aardvarkMMM200.003.942.1120935034516
NiceBMC82.280.801.6274101886
zeeresMMM200.422.631.38191641016616
xcvCTF202.720.000.845281701375
UmorCPI100.160.570.26712360174
juke 'em allCTF100.630.140.00416840284

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
nubCPI3021100441000.4314.500.240.733.130.55
BattosayBMC40118186970.132.700.311.5516.502.88
detsCPI40179739940.3013.750.160.683.400.49
BallkenendeBMC31115681920.065.290.131.3917.712.09
OsyTRR40025100890.031.100.101.6325.833.04
NubeBLO4069436860.2317.380.150.682.900.59
ethceCPI40173978830.053.280.121.3017.432.89
weisbrotBMC40119247810.2013.730.130.784.300.58
HyponomeSOR4001997780.031.730.061.7817.402.87
EU SynCPI4017389750.001.830.001.2018.605.36
GreenBLO4061194720.002.850.001.6517.032.69
DyballaTRR4002283690.032.530.060.9027.401.48
teoretycznyCTV40-65867670.088.300.081.457.181.35
NayrSOR400892640.002.450.001.6018.202.20
NiceBMC806756610.131.250.250.7511.000.88
Booya BallCTF40-173675580.052.050.131.4814.882.31
Sensei OsyBMC40118633560.1510.930.100.603.250.54
NilusBLO4062872530.033.900.051.2015.081.56
AlHarringtonMMM40-117850500.1312.700.080.804.580.55
MrSaggyballsBLO406896470.1315.300.080.282.130.24
PoukieMMM40-111769440.032.080.051.2014.151.72
DEAD NANCTF20-18311420.1511.000.100.352.200.30
HeisyCTF40-174461390.057.230.050.9313.250.85
kutrebarTRR4007517360.1311.200.070.451.350.34
aardvarkMMM20-1064330.001.750.000.8017.251.67
Jerry.CTV40-63158310.034.130.050.988.331.05
grimpMMM40-117222280.1310.880.070.482.000.39
StrategioCTV40-66428250.0811.750.050.552.200.51
Chuck_FinleySOR400690220.156.300.110.231.550.32
Huck and DSOR4005325190.087.630.060.551.650.51
Mr. Hat400618170.0811.500.040.252.730.20
Sam4096CTV40-64242140.057.200.040.752.150.71
DaffodilCTF30-64731110.076.570.050.602.400.47
zeeresMMM20-1065380.002.050.000.808.301.00
xcvCTF20-1650360.058.500.040.251.850.17
juke 'em allCTF10-11331930.008.400.000.402.800.22
UmorCPI10-4141400.003.600.000.401.700.44

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
BattosayBMC40165021081296
nubCPI305513154353111513
detsCPI407412185505252619
NubeBLO40599146951483224
OsyTRR4010100440663
weisbrotBMC40648035496212215
HyponomeSOR4017110690476
Booya BallCTF4016211820884
ethceCPI40172001312596
teoretycznyCTV4036302332652210
GreenBLO40220001141998
EU SynCPI407000731033
BallkenendeBMC31152011641244
AlHarringtonMMM40645025087202615
DyballaTRR40161011011565
Sensei OsyBMC40586004373111917
NayrSOR4016000981644
NilusBLO4021101156241210
HeisyCTF40382012893101814
PoukieMMM40211008311032
MrSaggyballsBLO40665046127152724
grimpMMM40745124355251811
kutrebarTRR40725034483212318
StrategioCTV40633004708223019
Chuck_FinleySOR40566102521281812
Jerry.CTV402110116525104
Sam4096CTV40482012883101816
Huck and DSOR40513103053191412
Mr. Hat40813014605322516
DEAD NANCTF2030302220312123
DaffodilCTF3040202197011118
aardvarkMMM209000350643
NiceBMC84101100211
zeeresMMM2016000410853
xcvCTF202810017021384
UmorCPI1012000360600
juke 'em allCTF1016000841732

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
BattosayBMC4069623013226601102
nubCPI302322749094807
detsCPI40352781901361042
NubeBLO40342740401161255
OsyTRR4073652922911033724
weisbrotBMC40383141411721102
HyponomeSOR4089712623206961053
Booya BallCTF4067592412505951225
ethceCPI4055522322106971042
teoretycznyCTV4058581701812871577
GreenBLO4078662633506811255
EU SynCPI4059482342407441042
BallkenendeBMC3146432522305491102
AlHarringtonMMM40353271601831268
DyballaTRR4046362212101096724
Sensei OsyBMC40292482701301102
NayrSOR4066643233827281053
NilusBLO4050481231606031255
HeisyCTF4041371712015301225
PoukieMMM4055481311405661268
MrSaggyballsBLO4017110000851255
grimpMMM4029193040801268
kutrebarTRR402618206054724
StrategioCTV4035227190881577
Chuck_FinleySOR401991021621053
Jerry.CTV40443970913331577
Sam4096CTV40393051101861577
Huck and DSOR4029225061661053
Mr. Hat4017104040109724
DEAD NANCTF20107101044499
DaffodilCTF302118201072934
aardvarkMMM202016102100345646
NiceBMC876101088305
zeeresMMM2019165050166622
xcvCTF2055000137726
UmorCPI1074001017235
juke 'em allCTF1044202028291

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
BattosayBMC400.132.700.400.316.7566.6760.0012.50
nubCPI300.4314.501.830.247.9186.6753.8520.00
detsCPI400.3013.751.850.167.4373.0825.0033.78
NubeBLO400.2317.381.480.1511.7875.0044.4413.56
OsyTRR400.031.100.250.104.4050.00100.0060.00
weisbrotBMC400.2013.731.600.138.5868.1862.5032.81
HyponomeSOR400.031.730.430.064.0685.710.0023.53
Booya BallCTF400.052.050.400.135.1350.000.0050.00
ethceCPI400.053.280.430.127.7166.67100.0029.41
teoretycznyCTV400.088.300.900.089.2245.4533.3313.89
GreenBLO400.002.850.550.005.1888.890.0040.91
EU SynCPI400.001.830.180.0010.43100.000.000.00
BallkenendeBMC310.065.290.480.1310.93100.0050.0013.33
AlHarringtonMMM400.1312.701.600.087.9457.6960.0031.25
DyballaTRR400.032.530.400.066.3183.330.0031.25
Sensei OsyBMC400.1510.931.450.107.5389.47100.0018.97
NayrSOR400.002.450.400.006.13100.000.0037.50
NilusBLO400.033.900.530.057.4383.330.0019.05
HeisyCTF400.057.230.950.057.6177.7850.0026.32
PoukieMMM400.032.080.530.053.9566.67100.0047.62
MrSaggyballsBLO400.1315.301.650.089.2788.8920.0022.73
grimpMMM400.1310.881.850.075.8861.1140.0033.78
kutrebarTRR400.1311.201.800.076.2278.2640.0029.17
StrategioCTV400.0811.751.580.057.4663.33100.0034.92
Chuck_FinleySOR400.156.301.400.114.5066.6783.3350.00
Jerry.CTV400.034.130.530.057.8640.000.0023.81
Sam4096CTV400.057.201.200.046.0088.8950.0020.83
Huck and DSOR400.087.631.280.065.9885.7166.6737.25
Mr. Hat400.0811.502.030.045.6864.0066.6739.51
DEAD NANCTF200.1511.001.500.107.3325.0033.3340.00
DaffodilCTF300.076.571.330.054.9372.730.0027.50
aardvarkMMM200.001.750.450.003.8975.000.0066.67
NiceBMC80.131.250.500.252.50100.000.0050.00
zeeresMMM200.002.050.800.002.5660.000.0050.00
xcvCTF200.058.501.400.046.0750.00100.0046.43
UmorCPI100.003.601.200.003.000.000.0050.00
juke 'em allCTF100.008.401.600.005.2566.670.0043.75

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
BattosayBMC401.731.5516.5027.5510.650.6051.6148.39
nubCPI300.770.733.1326.904.270.1240.9131.82
detsCPI400.880.683.4026.055.040.1333.3329.63
NubeBLO400.850.682.9031.384.300.0914.8114.81
OsyTRR401.831.6325.8318.1015.891.4344.6244.62
weisbrotBMC400.950.784.3027.555.550.1612.9012.90
HyponomeSOR402.231.7817.4026.339.800.6645.0736.62
Booya BallCTF401.681.4814.8830.6310.080.4942.3740.68
ethceCPI401.381.3017.4326.0513.400.6740.3844.23
teoretycznyCTV401.451.457.1839.434.950.1831.0329.31
GreenBLO401.951.6517.0331.3810.320.5453.0339.39
EU SynCPI401.481.2018.6026.0515.500.7150.0047.92
BallkenendeBMC311.481.3917.7135.5512.770.5053.4958.14
AlHarringtonMMM400.880.804.5831.705.720.1418.7521.88
DyballaTRR401.150.9027.4018.1030.441.5158.3361.11
Sensei OsyBMC400.730.603.2527.555.420.1229.1733.33
NayrSOR401.651.6018.2026.3311.380.6959.3850.00
NilusBLO401.251.2015.0831.3812.560.4833.3325.00
HeisyCTF401.030.9313.2530.6314.320.4354.0545.95
PoukieMMM401.381.2014.1531.7011.790.4529.1727.08
MrSaggyballsBLO400.430.282.1331.387.730.070.000.00
grimpMMM400.730.482.0031.704.210.0621.0515.79
kutrebarTRR400.650.451.3518.103.000.0733.3311.11
StrategioCTV400.880.552.2039.434.000.0640.9131.82
Chuck_FinleySOR400.480.231.5526.336.890.0622.2211.11
Jerry.CTV401.100.988.3339.438.540.2123.0817.95
Sam4096CTV400.980.752.1539.432.870.0533.3316.67
Huck and DSOR400.730.551.6526.333.000.0627.2722.73
Mr. Hat400.430.252.7318.1010.900.1540.0040.00
DEAD NANCTF200.500.352.2024.956.290.0914.2914.29
DaffodilCTF300.700.602.4031.134.000.085.5611.11
aardvarkMMM201.000.8017.2532.3021.560.5362.5062.50
NiceBMC80.880.7511.0038.1314.670.2916.6716.67
zeeresMMM200.950.808.3031.1010.380.2731.2531.25
xcvCTF200.250.251.8536.307.400.050.000.00
UmorCPI100.700.401.7023.504.250.0725.000.00
juke 'em allCTF100.400.402.8029.107.000.1050.0050.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
BattosayBMC402.8801011.11713203
nubCPI300.55269.5212158
detsCPI400.4911415.56811159
NubeBLO400.5901719.3278195
OsyTRR403.0401213.33815205
weisbrotBMC400.5801011.11710163
HyponomeSOR402.8712123.331816199
Booya BallCTF402.3101314.44815168
ethceCPI402.8901415.5634188
teoretycznyCTV401.3521011.36012179
GreenBLO402.6921213.64129194
EU SynCPI405.3601213.33114174
BallkenendeBMC312.09088.8939148
AlHarringtonMMM400.55155.5636100
DyballaTRR401.48177.781017168
Sensei OsyBMC400.5421213.3354140
NayrSOR402.20033.33214138
NilusBLO401.56055.68212154
HeisyCTF400.85088.89412135
PoukieMMM401.7201820.00712160
MrSaggyballsBLO400.24089.09611147
grimpMMM400.3901112.22106107
kutrebarTRR400.3401112.22810135
StrategioCTV400.5101517.05138124
Chuck_FinleySOR400.3201213.331010142
Jerry.CTV401.0501011.36522125
Sam4096CTV400.7101112.5099101
Huck and DSOR400.51077.7879100
Mr. Hat400.2001718.8978114
DEAD NANCTF200.300916.673693
DaffodilCTF300.471811.113873
aardvarkMMM201.670411.114366
NiceBMC80.881211.111629
zeeresMMM201.0011018.523455
xcvCTF200.17038.330324
UmorCPI100.44027.413415
juke 'em allCTF100.22115.560312

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
DEAD NANCTF13403769665767987531
Booya BallCTF134051282116154563351
HeisyCTF134064342623212356861
OsyTRR4407215121181166065
detsCPI74027676558443711920
ethceCPI74059231312156181854
NilusBLO-44070312120135162363
nubCPI7401482817361067911
StrategioCTV-134043626056407413624
PoukieMMM-74066311716150139259
NayrSOR33042211311129229336
grimpMMM-7403463595429058622
EU SynCPI74054146649079253
DyballaTRR44056271616135064953
GreenBLO-4405620121280066250
Chuck_FinleySOR3301738373235748211
weisbrotBMC-33017423734404318216
teoretycznyCTV-134048494139350121942
kutrebarTRR4403878716944427728
rickastleyTRR4401974696335448517
BattosayBMC-3303322111095147830
xcvCTF134018636057462311617
HyponomeSOR33050191515128031742
NubeBLO-4402680747248126022
NZ.CTV-13403954474538017037
Jerry.CTV-134043302525172038242
SIGSEGVMMM-74046443131166035346
Huck and DSOR33018443431260210814
BallkenendeBMC-33027342929317030326
Sensei OsyBMC-3302648363527319914
alharringtonMMM-7401955494741113915
MrSaggyballsBLO-44025756363355010722
BMC-2000000200
SOR2000000400
NiceBMC-3000000000

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
DEAD NANCTF407.323.519.29376667987531
Booya BallCTF406.675.709.075121154563351
HeisyCTF405.176.357.986426212356861
OsyTRR402.157.457.67721281166065
detsCPI407.112.637.372765443711920
ethceCPI403.237.017.065913156181854
NilusBLO401.946.796.757021135162363
nubCPI406.890.666.50148161067911
StrategioCTV406.033.946.194360407413624
PoukieMMM402.585.916.046617150139259
NayrSOR304.525.265.924213129229336
grimpMMM406.243.075.86345929058622
EU SynCPI400.227.235.7854649079253
DyballaTRR400.866.135.315616135064953
GreenBLO400.436.575.29561280066250
Chuck_FinleySOR306.461.315.24173735748211
weisbrotBMC305.602.194.971737404318216
teoretycznyCTV403.664.384.914841350121942
kutrebarTRR404.743.294.73387144427728
rickastleyTRR405.811.104.72196935448517
BattosayBMC302.804.604.70331195147830
xcvCTF405.381.534.611860462311617
HyponomeSOR300.655.484.545015128031742
NubeBLO404.951.974.25267448126022
NZ.CTV403.883.724.15394738017037
Jerry.CTV401.295.043.954325172038242
SIGSEGVMMM401.084.823.914631166035346
Huck and DSOR304.311.753.581834260210814
BallkenendeBMC301.724.163.452729317030326
Sensei OsyBMC303.442.853.27263627319914
alharringtonMMM404.090.883.03194941113915
MrSaggyballsBLO402.372.412.672563355010722
BMC00.000.000.00000200
SOR00.000.000.00000400
NiceBMC00.000.000.00000000

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
Booya BallCTF401388791000.133.850.241.2815.831.82
DEAD NANCTF401310047970.2016.980.120.781.880.54
HeisyCTF40136888940.085.300.121.5314.201.88
ethceCPI4074194910.033.900.081.3520.452.57
OsyTRR40432100880.032.030.081.6316.504.80
detsCPI4079726850.1811.080.110.502.980.40
NayrSOR3037168820.074.300.151.209.772.00
NilusBLO40-42691790.033.380.051.5815.582.26
EU SynCPI407997760.001.230.001.3319.803.86
nubCPI407949740.1515.250.070.281.980.17
Chuck_FinleySOR3039118710.1311.900.110.372.730.45
weisbrotBMC30-38550680.1013.470.080.536.070.40
BattosayBMC30-34471650.033.170.091.0015.931.50
DyballaTRR4041582620.003.380.001.3316.232.07
PoukieMMM40-73574590.033.750.061.489.802.13
HyponomeSOR3032176560.004.270.001.4010.572.63
xcvCTF40137421530.0811.550.050.432.900.29
GreenBLO40-41285500.002.000.001.2516.552.80
grimpMMM40-78229470.137.250.080.552.150.54
rickastleyTRR4047615440.108.850.060.432.130.26
StrategioCTV40-137944410.1010.180.070.603.400.69
kutrebarTRR4045941380.0511.100.030.701.930.49
BallkenendeBMC30-33859350.0010.570.000.8710.100.79
Huck and DSOR3036535320.078.670.060.473.600.41
teoretycznyCTV40-134756290.038.750.021.055.480.98
NubeBLO40-46224260.0512.030.030.551.500.33
SIGSEGVMMM40-71865240.004.150.001.158.831.05
Jerry.CTV40-132462210.004.300.001.059.551.43
Sensei OsyBMC30-35632180.039.100.030.473.300.54
NZ.CTV40-135053150.039.500.020.931.750.72
alharringtonMMM40-75312120.0310.280.020.380.980.35
MrSaggyballsBLO40-4293890.008.880.000.552.680.33
SOR023360.000.000.000.000.000.00
BMC0-26630.000.000.000.000.000.00
NiceBMC0-30000.000.000.000.000.000.00

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
DEAD NANCTF406680467910133426
Booya BallCTF40215031543386
HeisyCTF4026301212261110
OsyTRR4012101811543
detsCPI40657324434192115
ethceCPI40131011562432
NilusBLO40211001351686
nubCPI40816046108262618
StrategioCTV40604024074232113
PoukieMMM40171011503454
NayrSOR30132101292177
grimpMMM40595012902271611
EU SynCPI406000490111
DyballaTRR40160001352243
GreenBLO4012000800354
Chuck_FinleySOR30374033575121212
weisbrotBMC3037301404581414
teoretycznyCTV40411003504112318
kutrebarTRR40712014446291914
rickastleyTRR40694023545341715
BattosayBMC3011101951463
xcvCTF40603024624132417
HyponomeSOR30150001282575
NubeBLO40742004814252921
NZ.CTV40471003803131915
Jerry.CTV40250001722101210
SIGSEGVMMM403100016611586
Huck and DSOR30342112603121412
BallkenendeBMC3029000317741312
Sensei OsyBMC3036110273313109
alharringtonMMM40491004116132116
MrSaggyballsBLO40630003553271711
BMC0020000000
SOR0040000000
NiceBMC0000000000

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
DEAD NANCTF4037314231751309
Booya BallCTF4051512402516331309
HeisyCTF4064612442525681309
OsyTRR4072652202306601051
detsCPI40272030511191017
ethceCPI4059542913108181017
NilusBLO4070633013316231014
nubCPI4014115040791017
StrategioCTV40432460701361507
PoukieMMM4066592012413921258
NayrSOR3042361221202931089
grimpMMM4034225181861258
EU SynCPI4054532242407921017
DyballaTRR4056532112606491051
GreenBLO4056502502606621014
Chuck_FinleySOR3017113040821089
weisbrotBMC3017165040182874
teoretycznyCTV4048421321212191507
kutrebarTRR403828110100771051
rickastleyTRR4019177060851051
BattosayBMC303330101110478874
xcvCTF40181752611161309
HyponomeSOR3050421121203171089
NubeBLO40262290111601014
NZ.CTV4039372151701507
Jerry.CTV4043421401903821507
SIGSEGVMMM4046462002303531258
Huck and DSOR30181431401081089
BallkenendeBMC3027269090303874
Sensei OsyBMC302614515099874
alharringtonMMM4019154050391258
MrSaggyballsBLO40252260501071014
BMC000000000
SOR000000000
NiceBMC00000000311

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
DEAD NANCTF400.2016.981.650.1210.2976.4750.0019.70
Booya BallCTF400.133.850.530.247.3375.0040.0014.29
HeisyCTF400.085.300.650.128.1590.9166.6723.08
OsyTRR400.032.030.300.086.7575.000.0041.67
detsCPI400.1811.081.630.116.8271.4328.5729.23
ethceCPI400.033.900.330.0812.0066.670.0030.77
NilusBLO400.033.380.530.056.4375.00100.0028.57
nubCPI400.1515.252.030.077.5369.2333.3332.10
StrategioCTV400.1010.181.500.076.7861.9050.0038.33
PoukieMMM400.033.750.430.068.8280.000.0023.53
NayrSOR300.074.300.430.159.92100.0050.007.69
grimpMMM400.137.251.480.084.9268.7580.0045.76
EU SynCPI400.001.230.150.008.17100.000.0016.67
DyballaTRR400.003.380.400.008.4475.000.0012.50
GreenBLO400.002.000.300.006.6780.000.0025.00
Chuck_FinleySOR300.1311.901.230.119.65100.0025.0032.43
weisbrotBMC300.1013.471.230.0810.92100.0066.6721.62
teoretycznyCTV400.038.751.030.028.5478.26100.0026.83
kutrebarTRR400.0511.101.780.036.2573.6850.0040.85
rickastleyTRR400.108.851.730.065.1388.2450.0049.28
BattosayBMC300.033.170.370.098.6450.000.0036.36
xcvCTF400.0811.551.500.057.7070.8333.3321.67
HyponomeSOR300.004.270.500.008.5371.430.0033.33
NubeBLO400.0512.031.850.036.5072.41100.0033.78
NZ.CTV400.039.501.180.028.0978.95100.0027.66
Jerry.CTV400.004.300.630.006.8883.330.0040.00
SIGSEGVMMM400.004.150.780.005.3575.000.0048.39
Huck and DSOR300.078.671.130.067.6585.710.0035.29
BallkenendeBMC300.0010.570.970.0010.9392.310.0013.79
Sensei OsyBMC300.039.101.200.037.5890.000.0036.11
alharringtonMMM400.0310.281.230.028.3976.19100.0026.53
MrSaggyballsBLO400.008.881.580.005.6364.710.0042.86
BMC00.000.000.000.000.000.00100.000.00
SOR00.000.000.000.000.000.00100.000.00
NiceBMC00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
DEAD NANCTF400.930.781.8832.732.420.069.6812.90
Booya BallCTF401.281.2815.8332.7312.410.4849.0247.06
HeisyCTF401.601.5314.2032.739.310.4340.9839.34
OsyTRR401.801.6316.5026.2810.150.6335.3833.85
detsCPI400.680.502.9825.435.950.1225.0015.00
ethceCPI401.481.3520.4525.4315.150.8057.4153.70
NilusBLO401.751.5815.5825.359.890.6152.3847.62
nubCPI400.350.281.9825.437.180.0836.3645.45
StrategioCTV401.080.603.4037.685.670.0929.1725.00
PoukieMMM401.651.489.8031.456.640.3140.6833.90
NayrSOR301.401.209.7736.308.140.2733.3333.33
grimpMMM400.850.552.1531.453.910.0736.3622.73
EU SynCPI401.351.3319.8025.4314.940.7845.2841.51
DyballaTRR401.401.3316.2326.2812.250.6249.0639.62
GreenBLO401.401.2516.5525.3513.240.6552.0050.00
Chuck_FinleySOR300.570.372.7336.307.450.0836.3627.27
weisbrotBMC300.570.536.0729.1311.380.2125.0031.25
teoretycznyCTV401.201.055.4837.685.210.1528.5730.95
kutrebarTRR400.950.701.9326.282.750.0735.7139.29
rickastleyTRR400.480.432.1326.285.000.0835.2941.18
BattosayBMC301.101.0015.9329.1315.930.5536.6733.33
xcvCTF400.450.432.9032.736.820.0935.2929.41
HyponomeSOR301.671.4010.5736.307.550.2928.5726.19
NubeBLO400.650.551.5025.352.730.0650.0040.91
NZ.CTV400.980.931.7537.681.890.0513.515.41
Jerry.CTV401.081.059.5537.689.100.2545.2433.33
SIGSEGVMMM401.151.158.8331.457.670.2850.0043.48
Huck and DSOR300.600.473.6036.307.710.1028.5721.43
BallkenendeBMC300.900.8710.1029.1311.650.3534.6234.62
Sensei OsyBMC300.870.473.3029.137.070.1135.7135.71
alharringtonMMM400.480.380.9831.452.600.0333.3326.67
MrSaggyballsBLO400.630.552.6825.354.860.1122.7327.27
BMC00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
SOR00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
NiceBMC00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
DEAD NANCTF400.5412325.56612198
Booya BallCTF401.8201011.11012216
HeisyCTF401.8801213.33311207
OsyTRR404.8001820.0074205
detsCPI400.4001516.6779178
ethceCPI402.5701617.78511214
NilusBLO402.2601011.11711173
nubCPI400.17288.8939132
StrategioCTV400.6901718.89196136
PoukieMMM402.1301314.44715158
NayrSOR302.000811.11610130
grimpMMM400.5401314.44129142
EU SynCPI403.8601415.5618190
DyballaTRR402.0701011.11311156
GreenBLO402.8001112.2268143
Chuck_FinleySOR300.4511013.8966129
weisbrotBMC300.4001115.2818116
teoretycznyCTV400.981910.00610137
kutrebarTRR400.4901011.11109159
rickastleyTRR400.2621112.22211155
BattosayBMC301.500811.11312119
xcvCTF400.2901011.111699
HyponomeSOR302.6301318.0684134
NubeBLO400.3301213.3348129
NZ.CTV400.72155.562994
Jerry.CTV401.43044.4415113
SIGSEGVMMM401.05066.67013107
Huck and DSOR300.4111013.8941393
BallkenendeBMC300.79034.171567
Sensei OsyBMC300.540912.50121383
alharringtonMMM400.35155.564878
MrSaggyballsBLO400.33088.8931283
BMC00.00-200.00000
SOR00.00-400.00000
NiceBMC00.00000.00000

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
grimpMMM1140476371584341215438
StrategioCTV940327279675871213130
Jerry.CTV94075372925215453071
NayrSOR14064292117110455863
GreenBLO34080272220156259672
NilusBLO34060312925223367454
Sea.CTV94070625549273616549
ethceCPI-14071231817197181151
rickastleyTRR-94019959587592811019
BallkenendeBMC-34064524744438224862
SIGSEGVMMM114054554744279350649
HyponomeSOR14074321615106153965
OsyTRR-9409334151337056575
EU SynCPI-1404420121170199343
Booya BallCTF-11406930181768158765
nubCPI-14027767368631517619
PoukieMMM114061372928214159554
detsCPI-14039808074433420824
DEAD NANCTF-6302456524853146217
NubeBLO34043767270558219531
teoretycznyCTV94068423029227037660
DyballaTRR-73148342726147148238
kutrebarTRR-9402886858146347127
ComakipBMC-34057412928111139745
Sensei OsyBMC-3403463605538137431
DaffodilCTF-6305427191957040554
Chuck_FinleySOR1402665534929946018
weisbrotBMC-34043635554296123643
Huck and DSOR1402164605728938320
alharringtonMMM12302763595725628725
xcvCTF-114034645958360111527
Ierse_JezusCTF-5102686645010722
MrSaggyballsBLO4201540403821425312
protagBLO-1201131313035915911
juke 'em allCTF-510102422211391710
SanitenceTRR-29:0011866490998
Liaballity.MMM-1105191111750282

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
grimpMMM407.343.119.8247714341215438
StrategioCTV407.552.569.5032795871213130
Jerry.CTV405.876.058.397529215453071
NayrSOR405.665.318.006421110455863
GreenBLO403.356.417.668022156259672
NilusBLO404.825.137.276029223367454
Sea.CTV406.503.487.257055273616549
ethceCPI402.526.237.047118197181151
rickastleyTRR407.130.736.521995592811019
BallkenendeBMC404.614.216.116447438224862
SIGSEGVMMM404.404.406.085447279350649
HyponomeSOR401.685.866.077416106153965
OsyTRR400.006.595.91931537056575
EU SynCPI401.895.505.91441270199343
Booya BallCTF401.265.685.84691868158765
nubCPI406.921.655.762773631517619
PoukieMMM402.314.955.566129214159554
detsCPI406.082.754.993980433420824
DEAD NANCTF306.711.284.89245253146217
NubeBLO405.242.934.754372558219531
teoretycznyCTV401.054.764.656830227037660
DyballaTRR312.104.034.474827147148238
kutrebarTRR406.291.474.39288546347127
ComakipBMC401.473.854.175729111139745
Sensei OsyBMC405.032.204.01346038137431
DaffodilCTF300.634.583.95541957040554
Chuck_FinleySOR405.451.103.67265329946018
weisbrotBMC402.943.303.624355296123643
Huck and DSOR404.190.922.94216028938320
alharringtonMMM303.561.832.85275925628725
xcvCTF403.142.382.843459360111527
Ierse_JezusCTF100.162.782.4326645010722
MrSaggyballsBLO203.980.552.33154021425312
protagBLO203.770.182.00113135915911
juke 'em allCTF102.060.281.2210221391710
SanitenceTRR9:000.291.370.67116490998
Liaballity.MMM100.640.000.00511750282

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
grimpMMM401197441000.3010.850.170.953.850.75
StrategioCTV40910031970.3014.680.150.753.280.44
Jerry.CTV4097283940.105.380.141.7813.252.03
NayrSOR4017875920.102.750.191.5813.952.21
GreenBLO4034297890.053.900.091.8014.902.96
NilusBLO4035672860.085.580.101.3516.851.94
Sea.CTV4098650830.156.830.111.234.131.13
SIGSEGVMMM40115061810.086.980.061.2312.650.98
ethceCPI40-13389780.034.930.061.2820.283.09
EU SynCPI40-12592750.031.750.081.0824.832.20
PoukieMMM40112869720.035.350.031.3514.881.65
HyponomeSOR4012278690.032.650.061.6313.482.31
Ierse_JezusCTF10-56100670.004.500.002.2010.703.25
BallkenendeBMC40-35358640.0510.950.041.556.201.23
rickastleyTRR40-9948610.2014.800.080.482.750.20
nubCPI40-18922580.1315.780.070.484.400.36
Booya BallCTF40-111981560.031.700.061.6314.682.30
DEAD NANCTF30-69211530.1317.700.080.572.070.43
teoretycznyCTV4091164500.005.680.001.509.401.62
DyballaTRR31-73167470.034.740.041.2315.551.41
OsyTRR40-9094440.000.930.001.8814.132.74
DaffodilCTF30-6386420.001.900.001.8013.502.00
juke 'em allCTF10-58336390.1013.900.051.000.700.42
NubeBLO4036142360.0513.950.030.784.880.57
alharringtonMMM30124439330.078.530.030.832.900.43
detsCPI40-16933310.1010.830.050.605.200.49
MrSaggyballsBLO2046719280.1010.700.050.602.650.38
protagBLO20-18114250.0517.950.030.552.950.35
ComakipBMC40-31456220.032.780.031.139.931.39
Sensei OsyBMC40-35828190.089.530.050.781.850.54
weisbrotBMC40-33647170.037.400.021.085.900.68
kutrebarTRR40-97517140.1011.580.050.681.780.33
Chuck_FinleySOR401643110.107.480.080.451.500.40
SanitenceTRR9:00-285380.005.440.000.8911.001.38
Huck and DSOR40147660.087.230.050.502.080.33
xcvCTF40-11392530.039.000.020.682.880.53
Liaballity.MMM10-117000.007.500.000.202.800.26

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
grimpMMM407112354342233218
StrategioCTV407912045872172315
Jerry.CTV40294122150595
NayrSOR40214011100932
GreenBLO402221015615105
NilusBLO4029302223351813
Sea.CTV405560327322087
ethceCPI401811019744118
rickastleyTRR40958155923282517
BallkenendeBMC40472004385122415
SIGSEGVMMM40473002791151610
HyponomeSOR40161001062865
OsyTRR4015000370464
EU SynCPI4012110700265
Booya BallCTF40181016801096
nubCPI40735116318182916
PoukieMMM402910021415179
detsCPI40804104333272919
DEAD NANCTF305240153110152011
NubeBLO40722005586252922
teoretycznyCTV40300002270887
DyballaTRR312710014707136
kutrebarTRR40854024632282713
ComakipBMC4029100111011119
Sensei OsyBMC40603003815162115
DaffodilCTF30190005701263
Chuck_FinleySOR40534112994221811
weisbrotBMC40551002964272315
Huck and DSOR40603012893221710
alharringtonMMM30592012560212114
xcvCTF40591103603172417
Ierse_JezusCTF106000451333
MrSaggyballsBLO20402102142142014
protagBLO2031100359571311
juke 'em allCTF10221011391598
SanitenceTRR9:006000490000
Liaballity.MMM1011000751452

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
grimpMMM4047381301501541200
StrategioCTV40323071701311288
Jerry.CTV4075712912915301288
NayrSOR4064632302605581331
GreenBLO4080723413615961226
NilusBLO4060541831916741226
Sea.CTV4070491211711651288
ethceCPI407151201241811804
rickastleyTRR40191984811101302
BallkenendeBMC4064621912112481510
SIGSEGVMMM4054492542425061200
HyponomeSOR4074652122705391331
OsyTRR4093752022015651302
EU SynCPI404443213251993804
Booya BallCTF4069652813315871258
nubCPI4027199090176804
PoukieMMM4061541741305951200
detsCPI403924110132208804
DEAD NANCTF302417403062897
NubeBLO40433170711951226
teoretycznyCTV4068601942003761288
DyballaTRR314838172221482978
kutrebarTRR4028275260711302
ComakipBMC4057451401423971510
Sensei OsyBMC4034314152741510
DaffodilCTF305454202210405897
Chuck_FinleySOR4026182040601331
weisbrotBMC4043431902232361510
Huck and DSOR4021205032831331
alharringtonMMM302725607087953
xcvCTF40342791901151258
Ierse_JezusCTF1026223051107361
MrSaggyballsBLO201512214053637
protagBLO201111503059589
juke 'em allCTF10101030307361
SanitenceTRR9:00118000099324
Liaballity.MMM1052000028247

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
grimpMMM400.3010.851.780.176.1156.2533.3332.39
StrategioCTV400.3014.681.980.157.4365.2266.6721.52
Jerry.CTV400.105.380.730.147.4155.5625.0017.24
NayrSOR400.102.750.530.195.2466.6775.0042.86
GreenBLO400.053.900.550.097.0950.0050.0022.73
NilusBLO400.085.580.730.107.6972.2233.3317.24
Sea.CTV400.156.831.380.114.9687.5050.0036.36
ethceCPI400.034.930.450.0610.9472.730.0022.22
rickastleyTRR400.2014.802.380.086.2368.0025.0029.47
BallkenendeBMC400.0510.951.180.049.3262.50100.0025.53
SIGSEGVMMM400.086.981.180.065.9462.50100.0031.91
HyponomeSOR400.032.650.400.066.6383.33100.0050.00
OsyTRR400.000.930.380.002.4766.670.0026.67
EU SynCPI400.031.750.300.085.8383.330.0016.67
Booya BallCTF400.031.700.450.063.7866.670.0055.56
nubCPI400.1315.781.830.078.6455.1760.0024.66
PoukieMMM400.035.350.730.037.3852.94100.0017.24
detsCPI400.1010.832.000.055.4165.5275.0033.75
DEAD NANCTF300.1317.701.730.0810.2155.0075.0028.85
NubeBLO400.0513.951.800.037.7575.86100.0034.72
teoretycznyCTV400.005.680.750.007.5787.500.0026.67
DyballaTRR310.034.740.870.045.4446.15100.0025.93
kutrebarTRR400.1011.582.130.055.4548.1550.0032.94
ComakipBMC400.032.780.730.033.8381.82100.0037.93
Sensei OsyBMC400.089.531.500.056.3571.43100.0026.67
DaffodilCTF300.001.900.630.003.0050.000.0063.16
Chuck_FinleySOR400.107.481.330.085.6461.1150.0041.51
weisbrotBMC400.037.401.380.025.3865.22100.0049.09
Huck and DSOR400.087.231.500.054.8258.8266.6736.67
alharringtonMMM300.078.531.970.034.3466.6750.0035.59
xcvCTF400.039.001.480.026.1070.830.0028.81
Ierse_JezusCTF100.004.500.600.007.50100.000.0050.00
MrSaggyballsBLO200.1010.702.000.055.3570.0050.0035.00
protagBLO200.0517.951.550.0311.5884.62100.0022.58
juke 'em allCTF100.1013.902.200.056.3288.890.0022.73
SanitenceTRR9:000.005.440.670.008.170.000.000.00
Liaballity.MMM100.007.501.100.006.8240.000.0036.36

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
grimpMMM401.180.953.8530.004.050.1339.4734.21
StrategioCTV400.800.753.2832.204.370.1023.3323.33
Jerry.CTV401.881.7813.2532.207.460.4140.8540.85
NayrSOR401.601.5813.9533.288.860.4241.2736.51
GreenBLO402.001.8014.9030.658.280.4950.0047.22
NilusBLO401.501.3516.8530.6512.480.5535.1933.33
Sea.CTV401.751.234.1332.203.370.1334.6924.49
ethceCPI401.781.2820.2820.1015.901.0147.0639.22
rickastleyTRR400.480.482.7532.555.790.0842.1142.11
BallkenendeBMC401.601.556.2037.754.000.1633.8730.65
SIGSEGVMMM401.351.2312.6530.0010.330.4248.9851.02
HyponomeSOR401.851.6313.4833.288.290.4041.5432.31
OsyTRR402.331.8814.1332.557.530.4326.6726.67
EU SynCPI401.101.0824.8320.1023.091.2458.1448.84
Booya BallCTF401.731.6314.6831.459.030.4750.7743.08
nubCPI400.680.484.4020.109.260.2247.3747.37
PoukieMMM401.531.3514.8830.0011.020.5024.0731.48
detsCPI400.980.605.2020.108.670.2654.1745.83
DEAD NANCTF300.800.572.0729.903.650.0717.6523.53
NubeBLO401.080.784.8830.656.290.1622.5822.58
teoretycznyCTV401.701.509.4032.206.270.2933.3331.67
DyballaTRR311.551.2315.5531.5512.680.4957.8944.74
kutrebarTRR400.700.681.7832.552.630.0522.2218.52
ComakipBMC401.431.139.9337.758.820.2631.1131.11
Sensei OsyBMC400.850.781.8537.752.390.0516.1312.90
DaffodilCTF301.801.8013.5029.907.500.4538.8937.04
Chuck_FinleySOR400.650.451.5033.283.330.0522.2211.11
weisbrotBMC401.081.085.9037.755.490.1651.1644.19
Huck and DSOR400.530.502.0833.284.150.0615.0025.00
alharringtonMMM300.900.832.9031.773.480.0928.0024.00
xcvCTF400.850.682.8831.454.260.0933.3333.33
Ierse_JezusCTF102.602.2010.7036.104.860.3022.7313.64
MrSaggyballsBLO200.750.602.6531.854.420.0833.3316.67
protagBLO200.550.552.9529.455.360.1027.2745.45
juke 'em allCTF101.001.000.7036.100.700.0230.0030.00
SanitenceTRR9:001.220.8911.0036.0012.380.310.000.00
Liaballity.MMM100.500.202.8024.7014.000.110.000.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
grimpMMM400.7511415.5695206
StrategioCTV400.4401415.5625197
Jerry.CTV402.030910.00412182
NayrSOR402.21077.78112173
GreenBLO402.9601820.0087213
NilusBLO401.9411415.5666208
Sea.CTV401.1301921.112113162
ethceCPI403.0901718.89206197
rickastleyTRR400.20044.4408110
BallkenendeBMC401.23166.6728165
SIGSEGVMMM400.9801213.33511163
HyponomeSOR402.3101820.00917166
OsyTRR402.7421516.671821207
EU SynCPI402.20077.7819170
Booya BallCTF402.3001112.22413171
nubCPI400.3601112.2288152
PoukieMMM401.6501415.5679159
detsCPI400.4921011.11156136
DEAD NANCTF300.4301419.4478139
NubeBLO400.57066.67126119
teoretycznyCTV401.6211213.33813129
DyballaTRR311.41057.58108107
kutrebarTRR400.33088.891591
ComakipBMC401.3901011.111213121
Sensei OsyBMC400.5421415.5638136
DaffodilCTF302.00045.5608105
Chuck_FinleySOR400.4001213.33816116
weisbrotBMC400.68077.7809108
Huck and DSOR400.33088.891787
alharringtonMMM300.43057.942679
xcvCTF400.5301213.3376102
Ierse_JezusCTF103.250316.674242
MrSaggyballsBLO200.380513.893259
protagBLO200.3501018.520170
juke 'em allCTF100.42000.000320
SanitenceTRR9:001.380416.673242
Liaballity.MMM100.26013.70380

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
BattosayBMC54090393226127571372
weisbrotBMC540378086763771033132
StrategioCTV640368287764581012327
kutrebarTRR-54040941039243598737
Huck and DSOR10404059645527199529
HyponomeSOR10409620161391181086
SIGSEGVMMM-64070444237235457966
GreenBLO-4409635292777283782
SanitenceTRR-54072342724133386267
Sensei OsyBMC54031838475326919730
OsyTRR-5409122131256189080
Chuck_FinleySOR104025717161275107422
EU SynCPI44079955240125676
grimpMMM-64036787367494615130
teoretycznyCTV64066514844355341663
Jerry.CTV64078353128131349064
ethceCPI440912418181220103283
Sea.CTV64059615450307435651
HeisyCTF-104054473835177385245
detsCPI44033979588344711430
rickastleyTRR-54033999386331713825
NayrSOR10407831201979181871
BallkenendeBMC54082413332146166579
nubCPI44019808779390711719
Booya BallCTF-104066201413860126262
DEAD NANCTF-104028991009548357723
NilusBLO-4405928232263187059
PoukieMMM-64077533636155066264
alharringtonMMM-5302657555231738826
NubeBLO-44021848682281414721
xcvCTF-104022787166341318417
NoctiZBLO1302258605619038522
Liaballity.MMM-1101021191814111510
RaylanBLO-5104232322570114

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
BattosayBMC404.875.407.309032127571372
weisbrotBMC407.083.206.9037863771033132
StrategioCTV407.302.406.8536874581012327
kutrebarTRR406.642.806.374010343598737
Huck and DSOR406.423.006.06406427199529
HyponomeSOR401.776.206.05961691181086
SIGSEGVMMM404.434.006.047042235457966
GreenBLO402.215.806.03962977283782
SanitenceTRR403.324.806.007227133386267
Sensei OsyBMC406.202.205.893184326919730
OsyTRR401.556.005.83911356189080
Chuck_FinleySOR406.860.805.802571275107422
EU SynCPI400.006.605.77795240125676
grimpMMM405.982.605.583673494615130
teoretycznyCTV404.213.605.576648355341663
Jerry.CTV402.664.405.507831131349064
ethceCPI400.666.405.4391181220103283
Sea.CTV404.653.405.335954307435651
HeisyCTF403.103.805.105438177385245
detsCPI405.531.805.033395344711430
rickastleyTRR405.312.004.993393331713825
NayrSOR401.335.204.91782079181871
BallkenendeBMC401.995.004.918233146166579
nubCPI405.760.404.771987390711719
Booya BallCTF400.445.604.666614860126262
DEAD NANCTF405.091.404.572810048357723
NilusBLO401.114.204.16592363187059
PoukieMMM400.894.604.087736155066264
alharringtonMMM303.761.603.47265531738826
NubeBLO403.980.603.252186281414721
xcvCTF403.541.203.232271341318417
NoctiZBLO302.881.002.72226019038522
Liaballity.MMM101.840.151.40101914111510
RaylanBLO100.170.000.00423570114

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
BattosayBMC40564731000.133.180.161.8017.832.31
weisbrotBMC4059748970.259.430.120.808.280.46
HyponomeSOR40102794940.032.280.062.1520.254.80
StrategioCTV40610021910.2511.450.110.683.080.44
EU SynCPI4040100880.000.600.001.9031.408.78
Huck and DSOR40108824850.236.780.140.732.380.68
Chuck_FinleySOR4010946820.256.880.140.551.850.35
SanitenceTRR40-53979790.083.330.111.6821.552.12
Sensei OsyBMC4058536760.238.150.110.754.930.37
teoretycznyCTV4065255730.088.880.061.5810.401.29
ethceCPI404697700.003.050.002.0825.803.79
SIGSEGVMMM40-65564670.105.880.101.6514.481.59
GreenBLO40-43085640.051.930.072.0520.932.74
NayrSOR40101882610.031.980.051.7820.452.52
Jerry.CTV4063361580.083.280.101.6012.252.23
kutrebarTRR40-59142550.2310.880.090.932.180.43
OsyTRR40-52488520.031.400.082.0022.254.14
Sea.CTV4065852480.107.680.071.288.900.97
BallkenendeBMC4052176450.033.650.031.9816.632.00
detsCPI4047630420.188.600.070.752.850.34
grimpMMM40-68233390.1512.350.080.753.780.46
Liaballity.MMM10-17045360.1014.100.051.001.500.48
nubCPI404793330.189.750.080.482.930.24
HeisyCTF40-103658300.084.430.081.1321.301.15
Booya BallCTF40-10391270.002.150.001.5531.553.30
NilusBLO40-41270240.031.580.041.4821.752.11
rickastleyTRR40-57318210.188.280.080.633.450.33
alharringtonMMM30-56139180.1010.570.050.872.930.46
DEAD NANCTF40-10679150.1312.080.050.581.930.28
PoukieMMM40-6967120.003.880.001.6016.551.45
NoctiZBLO301422790.106.330.050.732.830.38
NubeBLO40-4481560.107.030.050.533.680.25
xcvCTF40-10451230.088.530.04