ELTP

Recent ELTP News: ELTP is currently being updated, stay tuned!

Teams
(League Rank)

0Holdham Capletic
0Boostin Dynamo EU
0Rolling BC
0Tagenham & Rektbridge
0Atleticap Madrid
0TagPro Rangers
0FC Capoli
0FK Pelistag
0Inter Ballan
0Roll Madrid

European League TagPro

Est. 2014

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
Booya Ball-21280496206122105764165274452
grimpN/A7260236450445393284549774154
ethceCPI2628049317811810997895473417
weisbrotN/A132702494674353972887361663221
StrategioN/A-4240236437427385272140669170
dets31240202495481432270643838142
DEAD NANN/A32402134384053642892371122167
nubRMA27230162444441394295342667123
Green1428053520614913883675014456
Battosay151913221559275550163055272
OsyRBC-30280538195999146664979452
HyponomeN/A827053621712611572574326462
teoretycznyN/A-82804093242642391894182413361
NilusRBC14280409241166152911124868372
NubeBDN14280206541510475340134840150
NayrN/A1623038118210694612113692347
EU SynN/A26280403125595536936125365
PoukieN/A-228047524816015182893969408
Sensei OsyN/A13270219457423382262033919167
Jerry.N/A-82804022871851721157133245354
kutrebarRMA-30280226578543509292431559189
AlHarringtonN/A0260214442413378259130706178
Chuck_FinleyN/A11260163427379342209235491109
SIGSEGVN/A92403393042342201349122880308
Heisy-121902252431931771140162638194
Sea.N/A131902582982322121359181256195
Huck and DN/A8270188459395363203529612136
DyballaN/A-919125717811210271193257222
SanitenceN/A-24109173107665635981749154
BallkenendeN/A12171242205172163131681876229
MrSaggyballsN/A1918012535130628519241952584
NiceN/A-1118177132928348381532141
rickastleyN/A-81408030029126614002237968
DaffodilN/A-51702012502091961008111124173
xcvN/A-201709328326124415741450071
Mr. HatN/A-191205728725924414151419241
NZ.N/A-199079139111102852823765
UmorN/A-69057135113103830826629
NoctiZ170611301251145031018155
ComakipN/A-65998604239220371179
king dededeN/A-8405733201793372151
Sam4096N/A-6403955484628828630
TagSemiProN/A-22024159834125221
zeeresN/A-194047482827117035335
Ierse_JezusN/A-5102686645010722
ThreekN/A-310218332209416
aardvarkN/A-12020129935034516
Liaballity.N/A-2201540302921614312
juke 'em allN/A-19301662504726316016
protagN/A-1201131313035915911
piggehN/A-31011181615700185
SORN/A2000000400
BMCN/A-2000000200
RaylanN/A-5104232322570114

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
Booya Ball2804.986.869.09496122764165274452
grimpN/A2607.763.578.86236445284549774154
ethceCPI2803.376.998.2749311897895473417
weisbrotN/A2706.884.257.992494352887361663221
StrategioN/A2407.323.707.98236427272140669170
dets2407.473.157.96202481270643838142
DEAD NANN/A2407.173.847.822134052892371122167
nubRMA2307.612.197.81162441295342667123
Green2802.347.137.7953514983675014456
Battosay1915.716.037.6632292550163055272
OsyRBC2802.057.277.635389946664979452
HyponomeN/A2702.496.587.5653612672574326462
teoretycznyN/A2805.565.767.264092641894182413361
NilusRBC2803.956.317.26409166911124868372
NubeBDN2807.032.887.21206510340134840150
NayrN/A2304.256.177.03381106612113692347
EU SynN/A2801.616.726.954035936936125365
PoukieN/A2802.646.446.9547516082893969408
Sensei OsyN/A2706.733.436.91219423262033919167
Jerry.N/A2804.545.906.674021851157133245354
kutrebarRMA2806.443.026.61226543292431559189
AlHarringtonN/A2606.303.296.55214413259130706178
Chuck_FinleyN/A2606.591.926.28163379209235491109
SIGSEGVN/A2404.395.626.073392341349122880308
Heisy1905.124.945.832251931140162638194
Sea.N/A1905.424.525.822582321359181256195
Huck and DN/A2706.152.335.74188395203529612136
DyballaN/A1913.075.485.5425711271193257222
SanitenceN/A1093.815.075.081736635981749154
BallkenendeN/A1713.225.214.94242172131681876229
MrSaggyballsN/A1805.861.784.6312530619241952584
NiceN/A1182.784.804.611779248381532141
rickastleyN/A1406.000.964.558029114002237968
DaffodilN/A1703.514.114.282012091008111124173
xcvN/A1704.831.233.599326115741450071
Mr. HatN/A1205.270.693.345725914151419241
NZ.N/A903.991.603.0579111852823765
UmorN/A903.561.072.7657113830826629
NoctiZ703.551.042.48611255031018155
ComakipN/A591.222.802.229842220371179
king dededeN/A401.271.721.67572093372151
Sam4096N/A400.760.650.77394828828630
TagSemiProN/A200.480.590.5724934125221
zeeresN/A400.321.130.554728117035335
Ierse_JezusN/A100.030.580.3326645010722
ThreekN/A100.000.500.272132209416
aardvarkN/A200.030.530.2620935034516
Liaballity.N/A200.290.180.25153021614312
juke 'em allN/A300.380.130.22165026316016
protagN/A200.320.120.21113135915911
piggehN/A100.060.220.111116700185
SORN/A00.000.000.00000400
BMCN/A00.000.000.00000200
RaylanN/A100.050.000.00423570114

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
Battosay1911565841000.082.880.171.4215.992.08
ethceCPI280261491980.033.490.081.4919.552.77
nubRMA2302710019950.1812.840.100.532.900.36
Booya Ball280-2144100930.062.730.131.6118.842.41
dets240319528910.1811.280.090.593.490.41
king dededeN/A40-85179880.082.330.151.2818.031.73
NayrN/A230163386860.052.660.101.5116.052.09
grimpN/A26079823840.1910.940.110.592.980.52
DEAD NANN/A24039144810.1512.050.090.704.680.49
weisbrotN/A270138647790.1310.690.080.826.160.53
Green28014795770.032.990.051.6317.912.60
SanitenceN/A109-244777740.073.290.121.4116.051.62
EU SynN/A28026298720.011.320.051.3021.883.22
HyponomeN/A2708988700.032.690.061.7116.022.47
NilusRBC280141681670.043.250.071.3317.391.70
StrategioN/A240-49335650.1711.340.090.712.790.54
BallkenendeN/A171123563630.057.700.051.3410.971.18
NiceN/A118-14067600.074.090.091.1912.981.34
Sea.N/A190135651580.097.150.081.036.610.87
Heisy190-124958560.086.000.081.0213.880.93
DyballaN/A191-92872530.053.720.081.1617.051.44
SIGSEGVN/A24092665510.055.620.051.2812.001.12
NubeBDN280148421490.1212.150.070.543.000.38
teoretycznyN/A280-84256470.066.760.071.298.621.26
Sensei OsyN/A270137930440.129.700.080.623.400.48
PoukieN/A280-21274420.032.960.061.4614.181.92
ComakipN/A59-62370400.053.730.071.3412.051.63
OsyRBC280-30593370.021.660.061.6117.782.76
NoctiZ7017442350.147.190.080.792.590.47
rickastleyN/A140-8889330.1610.000.080.492.710.27
Jerry.N/A280-82160300.054.130.071.2611.591.40
AlHarringtonN/A26007233280.129.970.070.682.720.48
Chuck_FinleyN/A26011815260.138.050.090.421.890.38
MrSaggyballsN/A180197014230.1110.690.060.472.920.36
DaffodilN/A170-53749210.065.930.051.026.610.80
Huck and DN/A27086016190.117.540.070.502.270.41
NZ.N/A90-196337160.099.470.070.722.630.57
kutrebarRMA280-306726140.1110.440.060.682.000.39
Mr. HatN/A120-19770120.1211.790.050.341.600.20
UmorN/A90-658290.099.220.070.322.960.42
xcvN/A170-2053770.089.260.050.422.940.33
Sam4096N/A40-6304050.057.200.040.752.150.71
juke 'em allN/A30-19191220.038.770.020.532.000.26
zeeresN/A40-1905300.002.930.000.888.830.98
Ierse_JezusN/A10-5---0.004.500.002.2010.703.25
RaylanN/A10-5---0.005.700.000.401.100.17
ThreekN/A10-3---0.002.200.001.609.402.63
Liaballity.N/A20-2---0.0510.800.030.602.150.38
TagSemiProN/A20-2---0.051.700.111.0512.601.60
aardvarkN/A20-1---0.001.750.000.8017.251.67
SORN/A02---0.000.000.000.000.000.00
BMCN/A0-2---0.000.000.000.000.000.00
piggehN/A10-3---0.007.000.000.501.800.61
protagN/A20-1---0.0517.950.030.552.950.35

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
Booya Ball28012216167646393726
grimpN/A2604454971928452814315082
ethceCPI28011893297813294829
weisbrotN/A2704353601128872514815998
StrategioN/A2404274011127212013215492
dets2404814361527061817014794
DEAD NANN/A2404053711228922910611673
nubRMA2304414231829532412912786
Green2801497228365495234
Battosay1919216155504273825
OsyRBC280996114662353218
HyponomeN/A2701267217257463723
teoretycznyN/A28026418161894166210972
NilusRBC28016612159116567148
NubeBDN2805103438340137169171117
NayrN/A23010611216124353526
EU SynN/A280593123693152421
PoukieN/A2801609148286566235
Sensei OsyN/A270423334426201911114599
Jerry.N/A280185131611579617042
kutrebarRMA2805433101129241815414886
AlHarringtonN/A2604133021225912311915092
Chuck_FinleyN/A2603793551020921714610771
SIGSEGVN/A240234121513496737948
Heisy190193161611406677047
Sea.N/A1902321816135912776147
Huck and DN/A270395294720351415711481
DyballaN/A1911129127116263119
SanitenceN/A109668113590162011
BallkenendeN/A171172801131615375742
MrSaggyballsN/A180306192111924149510883
NiceN/A118928144832253326
rickastleyN/A14029122211140091157145
DaffodilN/A170209110410082674833
xcvN/A1702611423157410688959
Mr. HatN/A1202591413141512584932
NZ.N/A901118058528334029
UmorN/A901138128308293021
NoctiZ7012510125031513623
ComakipN/A59423022201121714
king dededeN/A4020301930764
Sam4096N/A40482012883101816
TagSemiProN/A209100340000
zeeresN/A4028000117111127
Ierse_JezusN/A106000451333
ThreekN/A103000220000
aardvarkN/A209000350643
Liaballity.N/A2030101216191712
juke 'em allN/A30501012632181412
protagN/A2031100359571311
piggehN/A1016000700653
SORN/A0040000000
BMCN/A0020000000
RaylanN/A10230005701474

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
Booya Ball2804964521709186252747349
grimpN/A2602361544485447747531
ethceCPI28049341718813198254736434
weisbrotN/A27024922170673816637693
StrategioN/A2402361703684326698197
dets2402021424274848385391
DEAD NANN/A24021316745644111226036
nubRMA2301621233764116675241
Green28053545619810224150147181
Battosay1913222721145128230555240
OsyRBC28053845215411178349797198
HyponomeN/A27053646217518209143267566
teoretycznyN/A28040936111216124224139145
NilusRBC2804093721499169448687181
NubeBDN2802061504244538407181
NayrN/A23038134715014166436926505
EU SynN/A28040336517419193161256434
PoukieN/A28047540814214160239698233
Sensei OsyN/A2702191674064549197693
Jerry.N/A2804023541258140432459145
kutrebarRMA2802261894655415597198
AlHarringtonN/A2602141784244017067676
Chuck_FinleyN/A2601631092433234917380
SIGSEGVN/A24033930813211132228806965
Heisy19022519479791526384992
Sea.N/A19025819555474212565649
Huck and DN/A2701881363133556127566
DyballaN/A19125722277494232574801
SanitenceN/A10917315477991117493005
BallkenendeN/A1712422299611101118765211
MrSaggyballsN/A180125842022525254738
NiceN/A11817714144247215323692
rickastleyN/A14080682262613793819
DaffodilN/A17020117333335011244446
xcvN/A17093711932035004683
Mr. HatN/A120574171821922771
NZ.N/A90796571812372867
UmorN/A90572960702662236
NoctiZ7061551122021811588
ComakipN/A5998792522827112127
king dededeN/A4057512112907211061
Sam4096N/A40393051101861577
TagSemiProN/A2024210000252425
zeeresN/A4047351001003531324
Ierse_JezusN/A1026223051107361
ThreekN/A102116416094226
aardvarkN/A202016102100345646
Liaballity.N/A201512101043557
juke 'em allN/A301616505060878
protagN/A201111503059589
piggehN/A10115101018186
SORN/A000000000
BMCN/A000000000
RaylanN/A1044101011266

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
Booya Ball2800.062.730.440.136.2670.2756.2531.97
grimpN/A2600.1910.941.710.116.3954.6746.9432.13
ethceCPI2800.033.490.420.088.2960.4244.4424.58
weisbrotN/A2700.1310.691.610.086.6461.6469.4434.02
StrategioN/A2400.1711.341.780.096.3759.7470.0030.91
dets2400.1811.282.000.095.6363.9551.1635.34
DEAD NANN/A2400.1512.051.690.097.1462.9364.8626.17
nubRMA2300.1812.841.920.106.7067.7250.0029.25
Green2800.032.990.530.055.6165.3842.8632.89
Battosay1910.082.880.480.175.9865.7962.5029.35
OsyRBC2800.021.660.350.064.7156.2566.6735.35
HyponomeN/A2700.032.690.470.065.7562.1657.1436.51
teoretycznyN/A2800.066.760.940.077.1766.0661.1123.48
NilusRBC2800.043.250.590.075.4967.6150.0033.73
NubeBDN2800.1212.151.820.076.6768.4267.6533.14
NayrN/A2300.052.660.460.105.7774.2972.7333.02
EU SynN/A2800.011.320.210.056.2587.500.0025.42
PoukieN/A2800.032.960.570.065.1856.4544.4435.00
Sensei OsyN/A2700.129.701.570.086.1968.2875.7626.24
Jerry.N/A2800.054.130.660.076.2560.0046.1532.97
kutrebarRMA2800.1110.441.940.065.3858.1164.5228.36
AlHarringtonN/A2600.129.971.590.076.2761.3353.3328.81
Chuck_FinleyN/A2600.138.051.460.095.5266.3657.1438.52
SIGSEGVN/A2400.055.620.980.055.7660.7650.0031.20
Heisy1900.086.001.020.085.9167.1456.2534.72
Sea.N/A1900.097.151.220.085.8677.0561.1133.19
Huck and DN/A2700.117.541.460.075.1571.0562.0739.75
DyballaN/A1910.053.720.590.086.3561.2966.6723.21
SanitenceN/A1090.073.290.610.125.4455.0075.0024.24
BallkenendeN/A1710.057.701.010.057.6573.6887.5021.51
MrSaggyballsN/A1800.1110.691.700.066.2976.8531.5831.05
NiceN/A1180.074.090.780.095.2578.7937.5027.17
rickastleyN/A1400.1610.002.080.084.8163.3840.9139.52
DaffodilN/A1700.065.931.230.054.8268.7563.6432.06
xcvN/A1700.089.261.540.056.0366.2964.2926.05
Mr. HatN/A1200.1211.792.160.055.4665.3171.4322.39
NZ.N/A900.099.471.230.077.6872.5037.5029.73
UmorN/A900.099.221.260.077.3570.0062.5025.66
NoctiZ700.147.191.790.084.0263.8970.0040.80
ComakipN/A590.053.730.710.075.2482.3533.3328.57
king dededeN/A400.082.330.500.154.6566.6766.6735.00
Sam4096N/A400.057.201.200.046.0088.8950.0020.83
TagSemiProN/A200.051.700.450.113.780.00100.000.00
zeeresN/A400.002.930.700.004.1858.330.0039.29
Ierse_JezusN/A100.004.500.600.007.50100.000.0050.00
ThreekN/A100.002.200.300.007.330.000.000.00
aardvarkN/A200.001.750.450.003.8975.000.0066.67
Liaballity.N/A200.0510.801.500.037.2070.590.0030.00
juke 'em allN/A300.038.771.670.025.2685.710.0036.00
protagN/A200.0517.951.550.0311.5884.62100.0022.58
piggehN/A100.007.001.600.004.3860.000.0037.50
SORN/A00.000.000.000.000.000.00100.000.00
BMCN/A00.000.000.000.000.000.00100.000.00
RaylanN/A100.005.702.300.002.4857.140.0060.87

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
Booya Ball2801.771.6118.8426.2511.670.7241.1537.61
grimpN/A2600.910.592.9828.975.030.1035.0628.57
ethceCPI2801.761.4919.5522.9813.120.8547.4845.08
weisbrotN/A2700.920.826.1628.497.520.2233.0331.67
StrategioN/A2400.980.712.7934.153.940.0825.2921.18
dets2400.840.593.4922.465.900.1633.8029.58
DEAD NANN/A2400.890.704.6825.156.720.1926.3526.95
nubRMA2300.700.532.9022.795.420.1333.3330.08
Green2801.911.6317.9125.6511.000.7049.1243.42
Battosay1911.691.4215.9927.4311.230.5847.0641.91
OsyRBC2801.921.6117.7825.7111.020.6939.3834.07
HyponomeN/A2701.991.7116.0228.029.360.5745.2437.88
teoretycznyN/A2801.461.298.6232.666.680.2634.3531.02
NilusRBC2801.461.3317.3925.6513.090.6845.4340.05
NubeBDN2800.740.543.0025.655.600.1230.0028.00
NayrN/A2301.661.5116.0528.2810.640.5747.8443.23
EU SynN/A2801.441.3021.8822.9816.780.9552.8847.67
PoukieN/A2801.701.4614.1829.409.730.4839.2234.80
Sensei OsyN/A2700.810.623.4028.495.500.1226.9523.95
Jerry.N/A2801.441.2611.5932.669.170.3539.5535.31
kutrebarRMA2800.810.682.0025.712.960.0828.5724.34
AlHarringtonN/A2600.820.682.7229.523.970.0922.4723.60
Chuck_FinleyN/A2600.630.421.8928.384.500.0729.3622.02
SIGSEGVN/A2401.411.2812.0029.029.350.4142.8642.86
Heisy1901.181.0213.8826.2713.600.5346.9140.72
Sea.N/A1901.361.036.6129.736.440.2237.9528.21
Huck and DN/A2700.700.502.2728.024.500.0825.7422.79
DyballaN/A1911.351.1617.0525.1414.670.6842.3434.68
SanitenceN/A1091.591.4116.0527.5711.360.5859.0950.00
BallkenendeN/A1711.421.3410.9730.478.190.3644.1041.92
MrSaggyballsN/A1800.690.472.9226.326.250.1129.7623.81
NiceN/A1181.501.1912.9831.2910.870.4133.3331.21
rickastleyN/A1400.570.492.7127.285.570.1038.2432.35
DaffodilN/A1701.181.026.6126.156.500.2520.2319.08
xcvN/A1700.550.422.9427.557.040.1128.1726.76
Mr. HatN/A1200.480.341.6023.094.680.0719.5117.07
NZ.N/A900.880.722.6331.863.650.0812.3110.77
UmorN/A900.630.322.9624.849.170.1224.1420.69
NoctiZ700.870.792.5922.693.290.1136.3620.00
ComakipN/A591.661.3412.0536.059.000.3335.4431.65
king dededeN/A401.431.2818.0326.5314.140.6856.8641.18
Sam4096N/A400.980.752.1539.432.870.0533.3316.67
TagSemiProN/A201.201.0512.6021.2512.000.590.000.00
zeeresN/A401.180.888.8333.1010.090.2728.5728.57
Ierse_JezusN/A102.602.2010.7036.104.860.3022.7313.64
ThreekN/A102.101.609.4022.605.880.4237.5025.00
aardvarkN/A201.000.8017.2532.3021.560.5362.5062.50
Liaballity.N/A200.750.602.1527.853.580.088.338.33
juke 'em allN/A300.530.532.0029.273.750.0731.2531.25
protagN/A200.550.552.9529.455.360.1027.2745.45
piggehN/A101.100.501.8018.603.600.1020.0020.00
SORN/A00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
BMCN/A00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
RaylanN/A100.400.401.1026.602.750.0425.0025.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
Booya Ball2802.4117012.15441011337
grimpN/A2600.5237614.078257967
ethceCPI2802.77010017.3676691369
weisbrotN/A2700.532508.962870945
StrategioN/A2400.5427515.506652905
dets2400.4166112.556063898
DEAD NANN/A2400.4948617.374674990
nubRMA2300.3655512.473950888
Green2802.6049115.8579681304
Battosay1912.0814811.855080848
OsyRBC2802.76210217.71861041312
HyponomeN/A2702.47410819.35741021216
teoretycznyN/A2801.2677412.8948851082
NilusRBC2801.7026811.8537891168
NubeBDN2800.3816912.025666916
NayrN/A2302.091438.533488916
EU SynN/A2803.221529.0338701136
PoukieN/A2801.9208514.7667971159
Sensei OsyN/A2700.4887112.725275891
Jerry.N/A2801.400529.06481151004
kutrebarRMA2800.393579.903769852
AlHarringtonN/A2600.485458.333664747
Chuck_FinleyN/A2600.3826512.045485811
SIGSEGVN/A2401.1225210.703184891
Heisy1900.9304211.383166740
Sea.N/A1900.8726517.206386712
Huck and DN/A2700.4135610.045296744
DyballaN/A1911.4414511.543576759
SanitenceN/A1091.6222511.261951454
BallkenendeN/A1711.181318.401342637
MrSaggyballsN/A1800.3624811.654166633
NiceN/A1181.3414516.133649506
rickastleyN/A1400.2732610.321234442
DaffodilN/A1700.8024111.112854526
xcvN/A1700.3333911.712239424
Mr. HatN/A1200.2013913.541643326
NZ.N/A900.571115.561437258
UmorN/A900.4222511.112832281
NoctiZ700.47166.67616224
ComakipN/A591.630119.401921212
king dededeN/A401.7301120.37616178
Sam4096N/A400.7101112.5099101
TagSemiProN/A201.600814.813772
zeeresN/A400.9811617.781221111
Ierse_JezusN/A103.250316.674242
ThreekN/A102.630311.115540
aardvarkN/A201.670411.114366
Liaballity.N/A200.38025.5631129
juke 'em allN/A300.26223.1701542
protagN/A200.3501018.520170
piggehN/A100.611316.676331
SORN/A00.00-400.00000
BMCN/A00.00-200.00000
RaylanN/A100.17115.560110

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
Booya Ball54088341411104374484
Green114082332018167259966
NilusRBC114065382218135451353
DEAD NANN/A5403483766643798624
HyponomeN/A4406737211791363351
ethceCPI-54073332119170257458
MrSaggyballsN/A114046796354355715828
NubeBDN114023696457576714416
NayrN/A44059381815113272349
weisbrotN/A54043554137315444034
OsyRBC-5406326121161169249
AlHarringtonN/A-114032686255438611324
teoretycznyN/A-44064453129232243149
Mr. HatN/A-54021105978838185218
Chuck_FinleyN/A730205147393037549
DyballaN/A-54053352119117256447
NZ.N/A-44026715347371613017
Sea.N/A-44045684843282423732
nubRMA-54039776460423415127
DaffodilN/A54053514138223242944
NiceN/A4304527161484233933
PoukieN/A-11406438232286144152
Sensei OsyN/A54021706054380510818
xcvN/A720123129231525355
EU SynN/A-5405230151571061349
kutrebarRMA-5403283716731447524
UmorN/A-54033584844383312315
Jerry.N/A-4405340151588063643
Huck and DN/A4402190656137149313
SIGSEGVN/A-114047795958368018543
BallkenendeN/A23023564845251311119
TagSemiProN/A-22024159834125221
Battosay42033204413036130
grimpN/A-2201331262413621165
zeeresN/A-9202829121276018719
piggehN/A-31011181615700185

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
Booya Ball403.936.659.948814104374484
Green403.106.467.848220167259966
NilusRBC404.345.517.696522135451353
DEAD NANN/A407.242.287.49347643798624
HyponomeN/A403.525.897.15672191363351
ethceCPI402.906.277.117321170257458
MrSaggyballsN/A406.412.856.874663355715828
NubeBDN407.031.336.692364576714416
NayrN/A402.075.706.375918113272349
weisbrotN/A404.973.806.104341315444034
OsyRBC401.246.085.91631261169249
AlHarringtonN/A406.212.475.913262438611324
teoretycznyN/A403.314.565.856431232243149
Mr. HatN/A406.830.195.67219738185218
Chuck_FinleyN/A306.620.575.5920473037549
DyballaN/A401.864.755.525321117256447
NZ.N/A406.001.525.322653371613017
Sea.N/A404.763.235.184548282423732
nubRMA405.382.665.063964423415127
DaffodilN/A402.484.375.005341223242944
NiceN/A302.284.184.78451684233933
PoukieN/A401.035.134.73642386144152
Sensei OsyN/A405.590.954.412160380510818
xcvN/A205.790.004.0912291525355
EU SynN/A400.415.323.93521571061349
kutrebarRMA404.551.903.87327131447524
UmorN/A404.142.093.823348383312315
Jerry.N/A400.834.943.77531588063643
Huck and DN/A405.170.383.53216537149313
SIGSEGVN/A401.663.613.194759368018543
BallkenendeN/A303.721.713.112348251311119
TagSemiProN/A201.453.422.8424934125221
Battosay200.003.992.4233413036130
grimpN/A202.690.761.83132613621165
zeeresN/A200.623.041.41281276018719
piggehN/A100.160.860.001116700185

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
Booya Ball405541001000.082.600.212.1018.602.59
Green40113797970.054.180.101.6514.982.48
NilusRBC40116677940.103.380.181.3312.831.71
HyponomeN/A4044683910.082.280.141.2815.831.81
NubeBDN40119117890.1814.400.110.403.600.33
NayrN/A4043186860.052.830.111.2318.081.55
DEAD NANN/A4059431830.2310.930.120.602.150.41
MrSaggyballsN/A40118643800.188.880.110.703.950.58
Chuck_FinleyN/A3071003770.2310.100.150.301.800.39
ethceCPI40-53489740.054.250.101.4514.352.21
weisbrotN/A4057151710.107.880.100.8511.000.78
xcvN/A207970690.257.600.170.251.750.39
NiceN/A3044360660.072.800.131.1011.301.67
OsyRBC40-51491630.031.530.081.2317.302.42
Battosay204094600.000.650.001.5018.051.65
DyballaN/A40-52671570.052.930.101.1814.101.51
DaffodilN/A4052957540.055.580.051.1010.731.04
teoretycznyN/A40-44066510.055.800.061.2310.781.42
TagSemiProN/A20-22363490.051.700.111.0512.601.60
Mr. HatN/A40-5899460.209.530.080.451.300.20
Sensei OsyN/A4057714430.139.500.080.452.700.30
AlHarringtonN/A40-118334400.1510.950.100.602.830.47
NZ.N/A40-48020370.159.280.110.433.250.37
Sea.N/A40-46046340.107.050.080.805.930.66
nubRMA40-57440310.1010.580.060.683.780.51
BallkenendeN/A3026337290.108.370.060.633.700.41
EU SynN/A40-5380260.001.780.001.2315.331.73
PoukieN/A40-111169230.032.150.041.3011.031.68
Jerry.N/A40-4674200.002.200.001.0815.901.33
Huck and DN/A404696170.109.280.060.332.330.23
grimpN/A20-24926140.106.800.080.255.800.42
kutrebarRMA40-55129110.107.850.060.601.880.39
UmorN/A40-5571190.089.580.060.383.080.57
SIGSEGVN/A40-11204960.009.200.001.084.630.59
zeeresN/A20-995430.003.800.000.959.350.97
piggehN/A10-3172300.007.000.000.501.800.61

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
Booya Ball40143001040000
Green402020116713119
NilusRBC40224111350896
DEAD NANN/A40769004370000
HyponomeN/A4021301910862
ethceCPI402121017025104
MrSaggyballsN/A40637133550162318
NubeBDN40647125767132116
NayrN/A40182001131476
weisbrotN/A4041402315211137
OsyRBC4012100610000
AlHarringtonN/A40626134385132616
teoretycznyN/A40312002322885
Mr. HatN/A40978003810000
Chuck_FinleyN/A30477113032101710
DyballaN/A40212001170000
NZ.N/A40536043714171712
Sea.N/A404840028231698
nubRMA40644014232101510
DaffodilN/A40412002230000
NiceN/A3016200840454
PoukieN/A4023110861875
Sensei OsyN/A4060501380391914
xcvN/A20295001520000
EU SynN/A4015000711575
kutrebarRMA40714003140000
UmorN/A404830138348149
Jerry.N/A4015000882831
Huck and DN/A40654103713241913
SIGSEGVN/A40590003681162214
BallkenendeN/A304830025121255
TagSemiProN/A209100340000
Battosay204000130100
grimpN/A20262001360883
zeeresN/A2012000761374
piggehN/A1016000700653

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
Booya Ball4088840000744873
Green4082662132205991104
NilusRBC4065531502205131104
DEAD NANN/A403424000086873
HyponomeN/A406751203220633973
ethceCPI4073581321505741043
MrSaggyballsN/A4046281011421581104
NubeBDN40231621401441104
NayrN/A405949235230723973
weisbrotN/A40433440404401047
OsyRBC4063490000692950
AlHarringtonN/A40322431301131233
teoretycznyN/A406449183190431948
Mr. HatN/A402118000052950
Chuck_FinleyN/A30209303154787
DyballaN/A4053470000564950
NZ.N/A4026174020130948
Sea.N/A40453290130237948
nubRMA40392751601511043
DaffodilN/A4053440000429873
NiceN/A30453390100339871
PoukieN/A4064521701904411233
Sensei OsyN/A40211821401081047
xcvN/A20125000035448
EU SynN/A4052491521906131043
kutrebarRMA403224000075950
UmorN/A40331540401231043
Jerry.N/A405343211220636948
Huck and DN/A402113203193973
SIGSEGVN/A4047431501701851233
BallkenendeN/A3023195060111770
TagSemiProN/A2024210000252425
Battosay2033308090361453
grimpN/A201350010116531
zeeresN/A2028195050187702
piggehN/A10115101018186

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
Booya Ball400.082.600.350.217.430.00100.000.00
Green400.054.180.500.108.3581.8250.0015.00
NilusRBC400.103.380.550.186.1466.6750.0036.36
DEAD NANN/A400.2310.931.900.125.750.00100.000.00
HyponomeN/A400.082.280.530.144.3333.3366.6738.10
ethceCPI400.054.250.530.108.1040.0050.0023.81
MrSaggyballsN/A400.188.881.580.115.6378.2642.8625.40
NubeBDN400.1814.401.600.119.0076.1957.1420.31
NayrN/A400.052.830.450.116.2885.71100.0022.22
weisbrotN/A400.107.881.030.107.6853.8550.0026.83
OsyRBC400.031.530.300.085.080.00100.000.00
AlHarringtonN/A400.1510.951.550.107.0661.5433.3320.97
teoretycznyN/A400.055.800.780.067.4862.50100.0025.81
Mr. HatN/A400.209.532.430.083.930.00100.000.00
Chuck_FinleyN/A300.2310.101.570.156.4558.8271.4321.28
DyballaN/A400.052.930.530.105.570.00100.000.00
NZ.N/A400.159.281.330.117.0070.5933.3332.08
Sea.N/A400.107.051.200.085.8888.89100.0033.33
nubRMA400.1010.581.600.066.6166.6775.0015.63
DaffodilN/A400.055.581.030.055.440.00100.000.00
NiceN/A300.072.800.530.135.2580.00100.0025.00
PoukieN/A400.032.150.580.043.7471.430.0034.78
Sensei OsyN/A400.139.501.500.086.3373.6880.0015.00
xcvN/A200.257.601.450.175.240.00100.000.00
EU SynN/A400.001.780.380.004.7371.43100.0033.33
kutrebarRMA400.107.851.780.064.420.00100.000.00
UmorN/A400.089.581.200.067.9864.2966.6716.67
Jerry.N/A400.002.200.380.005.8733.330.0053.33
Huck and DN/A400.109.281.630.065.7168.4275.0036.92
SIGSEGVN/A400.009.201.480.006.2463.640.0027.12
BallkenendeN/A300.108.371.600.065.23100.00100.0025.00
TagSemiProN/A200.051.700.450.113.780.00100.000.00
Battosay200.000.650.200.003.250.00100.0025.00
grimpN/A200.106.801.300.085.2337.50100.0030.77
zeeresN/A200.003.800.600.006.3357.140.0025.00
piggehN/A100.007.001.600.004.3860.000.0037.50

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
Booya Ball402.202.1018.6021.838.860.850.000.00
Green402.051.6514.9827.609.080.5433.3331.82
NilusRBC401.631.3312.8327.609.680.4641.5128.30
DEAD NANN/A400.850.602.1521.833.580.100.000.00
HyponomeN/A401.681.2815.8324.3312.410.6543.1439.22
ethceCPI401.831.4514.3526.089.900.5525.8622.41
MrSaggyballsN/A401.150.703.9527.605.640.1450.0035.71
NubeBDN400.580.403.6027.609.000.1325.0012.50
NayrN/A401.481.2318.0824.3314.760.7446.9446.94
weisbrotN/A401.080.8511.0026.1812.940.4211.7611.76
OsyRBC401.581.2317.3023.7514.120.730.000.00
AlHarringtonN/A400.800.602.8330.834.710.0912.5012.50
teoretycznyN/A401.601.2310.7823.708.800.4538.7836.73
Mr. HatN/A400.530.451.3023.752.890.050.000.00
Chuck_FinleyN/A300.670.301.8026.236.000.0733.3333.33
DyballaN/A401.331.1814.1023.7512.000.590.000.00
NZ.N/A400.650.433.2523.707.650.1411.7623.53
Sea.N/A401.130.805.9323.707.410.2540.6328.13
nubRMA400.980.683.7826.085.590.1422.2218.52
DaffodilN/A401.331.1010.7321.839.750.490.000.00
NiceN/A301.501.1011.3029.0310.270.3930.3027.27
PoukieN/A401.601.3011.0330.838.480.3636.5432.69
Sensei OsyN/A400.530.452.7026.186.000.1022.2211.11
xcvN/A200.600.251.7522.407.000.080.000.00
EU SynN/A401.301.2315.3326.0812.510.5938.7830.61
kutrebarRMA400.800.601.8823.753.130.080.000.00
UmorN/A400.830.383.0826.088.200.1226.6726.67
Jerry.N/A401.331.0815.9023.7014.790.6751.1648.84
Huck and DN/A400.530.332.3324.337.150.1023.0815.38
SIGSEGVN/A401.181.084.6330.834.300.1539.5334.88
BallkenendeN/A300.770.633.7025.675.840.1431.5826.32
TagSemiProN/A201.201.0512.6021.2512.000.590.000.00
Battosay201.651.5018.0522.6512.030.8030.0026.67
grimpN/A200.650.255.8026.5523.200.2220.000.00
zeeresN/A201.400.959.3535.109.840.2726.3226.32
piggehN/A101.100.501.8018.603.600.1020.0020.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
Booya Ball402.59077.78423199
Green402.4801516.671615204
NilusRBC401.7101213.331220185
DEAD NANN/A400.4111718.891017177
HyponomeN/A401.8111718.891620188
ethceCPI402.2101213.331514182
MrSaggyballsN/A400.5821415.561825163
NubeBDN400.330910.00712132
NayrN/A401.5511213.331023170
weisbrotN/A400.7801011.11918156
OsyRBC402.4201314.441415152
AlHarringtonN/A400.47188.89813136
teoretycznyN/A401.4201415.561516181
Mr. HatN/A400.2011011.11317123
Chuck_FinleyN/A300.391811.111112109
DyballaN/A401.5101213.33616153
NZ.N/A400.37055.56924133
Sea.N/A400.6611415.561325152
nubRMA400.5101516.671217152
DaffodilN/A401.0411011.11913141
NiceN/A301.6701419.441213129
PoukieN/A401.68077.781216145
Sensei OsyN/A400.301910.00316131
xcvN/A200.39138.337860
EU SynN/A401.73033.33315125
kutrebarRMA400.3901011.11816120
UmorN/A400.5711415.561814142
Jerry.N/A401.33044.441025129
Huck and DN/A400.2301314.44829107
SIGSEGVN/A400.5911011.11421110
BallkenendeN/A300.410914.29411105
TagSemiProN/A201.600814.813772
Battosay201.65048.8931678
grimpN/A200.420916.678767
zeeresN/A200.970616.6791756
piggehN/A100.611316.676331

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
grimpN/A144025667257496147813
PoukieN/A14408130181576343870
Booya Ball-14071352219161363161
Battosay14058281713121455844
HyponomeN/A-2409129121170166882
ethceCPI3407024121088269359
weisbrotN/A14028676556394814726
NayrN/A-2407233181683257264
EU SynN/A34046279779274042
Green2406431211987184254
AlHarringtonN/A14403863564837165126
Heisy23028504236244618623
dets34030807669419617520
SIGSEGVN/A144064392927154247554
Jerry.N/A-34048452724204348140
SanitenceN/A-144056412218143254554
kutrebarRMA-14402473655840669322
StrategioN/A-3402471706339069418
NilusRBC24045372221101191642
UmorN/A34017615347411512610
Sensei OsyN/A14037665952329411318
MrSaggyballsN/A24022857469388512211
NiceN/A14063422929144056855
teoretycznyN/A-34045413128176235537
OsyRBC-14406735151567051354
NubeBDN2402689767239645815
Mr. HatN/A-14401996817857433113
Chuck_FinleyN/A-2402260514735044615
Sea.N/A-34050523028188135332
DEAD NANN/A23028412927202235525
DaffodilN/A2302850403722437719
Huck and DN/A-2402866545022528718
ThreekN/A-310218332209416
xcvN/A-3102171413891130
juke 'em allN/A-3102201211400252

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
grimpN/A407.141.379.282572496147813
PoukieN/A403.576.277.20811876343870
Booya Ball403.785.887.177122161363161
Battosay404.624.907.145817121455844
HyponomeN/A401.266.677.10911270166882
ethceCPI402.946.477.03701288269359
weisbrotN/A406.932.166.512865394814726
NayrN/A401.895.696.29721883257264
EU SynN/A403.364.515.9646979274042
Green400.846.085.77642187184254
AlHarringtonN/A406.302.755.71385637165126
Heisy305.883.145.692842244618623
dets406.512.555.633076419617520
SIGSEGVN/A402.104.715.566429154247554
Jerry.N/A403.994.125.504827204348140
SanitenceN/A402.524.315.435622143254554
kutrebarRMA406.721.765.26246540669322
StrategioN/A406.091.575.12247039069418
NilusRBC401.055.104.914522101191642
UmorN/A405.670.594.581753411512610
Sensei OsyN/A404.412.944.533759329411318
MrSaggyballsN/A405.460.984.512274388512211
NiceN/A400.635.294.506329144056855
teoretycznyN/A402.313.534.324531176235537
OsyRBC400.425.494.31671567051354
NubeBDN405.041.184.11267639645815
Mr. HatN/A405.250.394.03198157433113
Chuck_FinleyN/A404.830.783.91225135044615
Sea.N/A401.473.733.875030188135332
DEAD NANN/A303.153.333.832829202235525
DaffodilN/A304.202.353.66284022437719
Huck and DN/A402.731.962.72285422528718
ThreekN/A100.002.972.002132209416
xcvN/A101.270.000.94214891130
juke 'em allN/A100.160.150.00212400252

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
grimpN/A4014100151000.3512.400.190.331.950.38
PoukieN/A40144182970.081.900.171.7510.952.70
ethceCPI4033894940.052.200.171.4817.332.92
Battosay4017162910.103.030.241.1013.952.07
Booya Ball40-15091880.084.030.141.5315.782.03
HyponomeN/A40-218100850.031.750.082.0516.703.14
EU SynN/A4034779820.051.980.221.0518.501.70
Heisy3029447790.208.130.140.776.200.56
SIGSEGVN/A40142665760.053.850.071.3511.881.64
weisbrotN/A4019744740.209.850.120.653.680.42
NayrN/A40-22488710.052.080.111.6014.302.18
Green4021297680.032.180.051.3521.052.06
AlHarringtonN/A40148535650.159.280.110.651.280.60
NilusRBC4021585620.032.530.051.0522.901.22
dets4038838590.1510.480.080.504.380.38
Jerry.N/A40-35359560.085.100.111.0012.031.07
DEAD NANN/A3024456530.076.730.070.8311.830.68
SanitenceN/A40-143568500.053.580.091.3513.631.37
NiceN/A401674470.003.600.001.3814.201.50
StrategioN/A40-38226440.159.750.090.452.350.34
UmorN/A4037918410.1310.280.090.253.150.28
MrSaggyballsN/A4027421380.139.700.070.283.050.26
kutrebarRMA40-149132350.1510.150.090.552.330.33
DaffodilN/A3025641320.107.470.080.632.570.56
ThreekN/A10-3376290.002.200.001.609.402.63
teoretycznyN/A40-32953260.054.400.060.938.881.10
Sensei OsyN/A4015929240.108.230.070.452.830.56
NubeBDN4026812210.109.900.050.381.450.29
Chuck_FinleyN/A40-2659180.108.750.080.381.150.37
Sea.N/A40-32150150.034.700.030.808.830.96
OsyRBC40-14071120.001.680.001.3512.831.91
Mr. HatN/A40-1476690.0814.350.040.330.780.20
xcvN/A10-362060.108.900.070.001.300.12
Huck and DN/A40-2322430.055.630.040.452.180.42
juke 'em allN/A10-39300.004.000.000.202.500.10

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
grimpN/A407214184966202113
PoukieN/A4018302760884
Booya Ball40223001611655
Battosay40174021211355
HyponomeN/A4012100700411
ethceCPI4012201881133
weisbrotN/A40658023943212114
NayrN/A4018200830673
EU SynN/A409202791244
Green4021110870483
AlHarringtonN/A4056612371110178
Heisy3042601244116156
dets40766014192242114
SIGSEGVN/A40292011541895
Jerry.N/A40273002041686
SanitenceN/A40222001430576
kutrebarRMA40656044061112917
StrategioN/A40706013903261912
NilusRBC402210110101073
UmorN/A40535114114151612
Sensei OsyN/A40594103291161810
MrSaggyballsN/A40745043882232116
NiceN/A40290001441975
teoretycznyN/A40312101761976
OsyRBC4015000670776
NubeBDN40764003964262211
Mr. HatN/A40813125747262416
Chuck_FinleyN/A4051402350415117
Sea.N/A403010018811087
DEAD NANN/A3029200202213107
DaffodilN/A30403022241111410
Huck and DN/A40542002251251410
ThreekN/A103000220000
xcvN/A1014100891442
juke 'em allN/A1012000400622

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
grimpN/A4025134130781190
PoukieN/A4081702432814381190
Booya Ball407161262280631988
Battosay405844201220558982
HyponomeN/A409182351421668972
ethceCPI407059223251693958
weisbrotN/A402826100102147982
NayrN/A407264232261572972
EU SynN/A404642211190740958
Green406454270270842728
AlHarringtonN/A4038262231511190
Heisy3028236181186762
dets4030206270175958
SIGSEGVN/A4064542031604751190
Jerry.N/A404840141151481997
SanitenceN/A4056542343105451097
kutrebarRMA4024225060931097
StrategioN/A402418415094997
NilusRBC404542200200916728
UmorN/A4017102020126958
Sensei OsyN/A4037185050113982
MrSaggyballsN/A4022112020122728
NiceN/A406355211211568982
teoretycznyN/A404537151180355997
OsyRBC4067541502305131097
NubeBDN402615112058728
Mr. HatN/A4019133142311097
Chuck_FinleyN/A402215306046972
Sea.N/A40503290120353997
DEAD NANN/A302825112110355762
DaffodilN/A302819202077762
Huck and DN/A402818213187972
ThreekN/A102116416094226
xcvN/A1020000013226
juke 'em allN/A1022000025226

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
grimpN/A400.3512.401.800.196.8961.9035.7127.78
PoukieN/A400.081.900.450.174.2250.0033.3344.44
Booya Ball400.084.030.550.147.32100.00100.0027.27
Battosay400.103.030.430.247.12100.0050.0017.65
HyponomeN/A400.031.750.300.085.83100.00100.0033.33
ethceCPI400.052.200.300.177.33100.0050.008.33
weisbrotN/A400.209.851.630.126.0666.6775.0032.31
NayrN/A400.052.080.450.114.6142.86100.0033.33
EU SynN/A400.051.980.230.228.78100.000.0022.22
Green400.032.180.530.054.1437.500.0019.05
AlHarringtonN/A400.159.281.400.116.6347.0650.0017.86
Heisy300.208.131.400.145.8140.0083.3338.10
dets400.1510.481.900.085.5166.6783.3331.58
SIGSEGVN/A400.053.850.730.075.3155.5650.0027.59
Jerry.N/A400.085.100.680.117.5675.00100.0022.22
SanitenceN/A400.053.580.550.096.5085.71100.0022.73
kutrebarRMA400.1510.151.630.096.2558.6233.3316.92
StrategioN/A400.159.751.750.095.5763.1683.3337.14
NilusRBC400.032.530.550.054.5942.860.0045.45
UmorN/A400.1310.281.330.097.7575.0060.0028.30
Sensei OsyN/A400.108.231.480.075.5855.5675.0027.12
MrSaggyballsN/A400.139.701.850.075.2476.1920.0031.08
NiceN/A400.003.600.730.004.9771.430.0031.03
teoretycznyN/A400.054.400.780.065.6885.7150.0029.03
OsyRBC400.001.680.380.004.4785.710.0046.67
NubeBDN400.109.901.900.055.2150.00100.0034.21
Mr. HatN/A400.0814.352.030.047.0966.670.0032.10
Chuck_FinleyN/A400.108.751.280.086.8663.6450.0029.41
Sea.N/A400.034.700.750.036.2787.50100.0033.33
DEAD NANN/A300.076.730.970.076.9770.00100.0044.83
DaffodilN/A300.107.471.330.085.6071.4333.3327.50
Huck and DN/A400.055.631.350.044.1771.43100.0046.30
ThreekN/A100.002.200.300.007.330.000.000.00
xcvN/A100.108.901.400.076.3650.00100.0028.57
juke 'em allN/A100.004.001.200.003.33100.000.0050.00

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
grimpN/A400.630.331.9529.756.000.0723.0830.77
PoukieN/A402.031.7510.9529.756.260.3740.0034.29
Booya Ball401.781.5315.7824.7010.340.6445.9042.62
Battosay401.451.1013.9524.5512.680.5750.0045.45
HyponomeN/A402.282.0516.7024.308.150.6951.2242.68
ethceCPI401.751.4817.3323.9511.750.7242.3737.29
weisbrotN/A400.700.653.6824.555.650.1538.4638.46
NayrN/A401.801.6014.3024.308.940.5940.6335.94
EU SynN/A401.151.0518.5023.9517.620.7745.2450.00
Green401.601.3521.0518.2015.591.1650.0050.00
AlHarringtonN/A400.950.651.2829.751.960.0411.547.69
Heisy300.930.776.2025.408.090.2434.7826.09
dets400.750.504.3823.958.750.1835.0030.00
SIGSEGVN/A401.601.3511.8829.758.800.4029.6337.04
Jerry.N/A401.201.0012.0324.9312.030.4837.5035.00
SanitenceN/A401.401.3513.6327.4310.090.5057.4142.59
kutrebarRMA400.600.552.3327.434.230.0827.2722.73
StrategioN/A400.600.452.3524.935.220.0927.7822.22
NilusRBC401.131.0522.9018.2021.811.2647.6247.62
UmorN/A400.430.253.1523.9512.600.1320.0020.00
Sensei OsyN/A400.930.452.8324.556.280.1227.7827.78
MrSaggyballsN/A400.550.283.0518.2011.090.1718.1818.18
NiceN/A401.581.3814.2024.5510.330.5838.1838.18
teoretycznyN/A401.130.938.8824.939.590.3648.6540.54
OsyRBC401.681.3512.8327.439.500.4742.5927.78
NubeBDN400.650.381.4518.203.870.0813.336.67
Mr. HatN/A400.480.330.7827.432.380.0330.7723.08
Chuck_FinleyN/A400.550.381.1524.303.070.0540.0020.00
Sea.N/A401.250.808.8324.9311.030.3537.5028.13
DEAD NANN/A300.930.8311.8325.4014.200.4744.0044.00
DaffodilN/A300.930.632.5725.404.050.1010.5310.53
Huck and DN/A400.700.452.1824.304.830.0916.6711.11
ThreekN/A102.101.609.4022.605.880.4237.5025.00
xcvN/A100.200.001.3022.600.000.060.000.00
juke 'em allN/A100.200.202.5022.6012.500.110.000.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
grimpN/A400.3811211.11129168
PoukieN/A402.7001614.811115186
Booya Ball402.0301412.961016189
Battosay402.0701513.891415182
HyponomeN/A403.1402523.15918206
ethceCPI402.9201715.741114202
weisbrotN/A400.42143.70211154
NayrN/A402.18065.56817152
EU SynN/A401.70076.48420142
Green402.0611614.811012181
AlHarringtonN/A400.6021312.041215136
Heisy300.5601214.81514121
dets400.3811211.111011140
SIGSEGVN/A401.6401312.041012160
Jerry.N/A401.0701211.11821163
SanitenceN/A401.3721211.11223165
kutrebarRMA400.33198.33215127
StrategioN/A400.3411614.8168149
NilusRBC401.2201312.04316162
UmorN/A400.28198.33714124
Sensei OsyN/A400.5631614.811914130
MrSaggyballsN/A400.2601312.041116181
NiceN/A401.5001614.81813158
teoretycznyN/A401.1011614.81813141
OsyRBC401.9102119.441320168
NubeBDN400.2901513.891117122
Mr. HatN/A400.2001211.1161889
Chuck_FinleyN/A400.3701312.04713110
Sea.N/A400.9611917.591824137
DEAD NANN/A300.6801316.05314107
DaffodilN/A300.5601316.0591389
Huck and DN/A400.42276.48101685
ThreekN/A102.630311.115540
xcvN/A100.12013.702421
juke 'em allN/A100.10113.700910

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
Battosay114069241611108566062
nubRMA213023425540435139422
dets1740357274615501213627
NubeBDN64034585950695911627
OsyRBC0407324109441103365
weisbrotN/A114038666456549817231
HyponomeN/A0408931171569169671
Booya Ball-17406729161482259559
ethceCPI174055191715131269752
teoretycznyN/A-64058433631332328758
Green64078292220114068166
EU SynN/A174059117773074448
BallkenendeN/A113146221513164254943
AlHarringtonN/A-114035646458508518332
DyballaN/A040463116141011109636
Sensei OsyN/A114029545850437613024
NayrN/A0406630161698072864
NilusRBC64050322120156160348
Heisy-174041483836289253037
PoukieN/A-11405532212083156648
MrSaggyballsN/A6401772666161258511
grimpN/A-11402975746943558019
kutrebarRMA0402677726744855418
StrategioN/A-6403568636047038822
Chuck_FinleyN/A040196056502526629
Jerry.N/A-64044422120165133339
Sam4096N/A-6403955484628828630
Huck and DN/A0402957514830536622
Mr. HatN/A04017868178460310910
DEAD NANN/A-120103330272203447
DaffodilN/A-6302145403719727218
aardvarkN/A-12020129935034516
NiceN/A087842101886
zeeresN/A-10201919161541016616
xcvN/A-162053028271701375
UmorN/A-4107161212360174
juke 'em allN/A-11104181615840284

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
Battosay405.866.009.406916108566062
nubRMA307.531.889.302355435139422
dets407.323.199.0635745501213627
NubeBDN407.113.008.343459695911627
OsyRBC401.886.757.667310441103365
weisbrotN/A406.903.757.603864549817231
HyponomeN/A401.676.577.49891769169671
Booya Ball402.935.636.68671682259559
ethceCPI403.355.446.635517131269752
teoretycznyN/A404.814.506.325836332328758
Green401.266.386.297822114068166
EU SynN/A400.636.196.0959773074448
BallkenendeN/A313.974.886.064615164254943
AlHarringtonN/A406.283.575.903564508518332
DyballaN/A402.095.255.7646161011109636
Sensei OsyN/A406.492.445.662958437613024
NayrN/A401.055.825.59661698072864
NilusRBC402.304.695.035021156160348
Heisy404.184.325.024138289253037
PoukieN/A401.465.074.95552183156648
MrSaggyballsN/A406.690.564.90176661258511
grimpN/A405.652.064.85297443558019
kutrebarRMA406.071.504.68267244855418
StrategioN/A405.232.814.48356347038822
Chuck_FinleyN/A405.441.134.1019562526629
Jerry.N/A402.514.133.874421165133339
Sam4096N/A403.563.383.67394828828630
Huck and DN/A404.392.253.55295130536622
Mr. HatN/A405.020.943.361781460310910
DEAD NANN/A204.600.382.8610302203447
DaffodilN/A303.141.692.51214019727218
aardvarkN/A200.003.942.1120935034516
NiceN/A82.280.801.6274101886
zeeresN/A200.422.631.38191641016616
xcvN/A202.720.000.845281701375
UmorN/A100.160.570.26712360174
juke 'em allN/A100.630.140.00416840284

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
nubRMA3021100441000.4314.500.240.733.130.55
Battosay40118186970.132.700.311.5516.502.88
dets40179739940.3013.750.160.683.400.49
BallkenendeN/A31115681920.065.290.131.3917.712.09
OsyRBC40025100890.031.100.101.6325.833.04
NubeBDN4069436860.2317.380.150.682.900.59
ethceCPI40173978830.053.280.121.3017.432.89
weisbrotN/A40119247810.2013.730.130.784.300.58
HyponomeN/A4001997780.031.730.061.7817.402.87
EU SynN/A4017389750.001.830.001.2018.605.36
Green4061194720.002.850.001.6517.032.69
DyballaN/A4002283690.032.530.060.9027.401.48
teoretycznyN/A40-65867670.088.300.081.457.181.35
NayrN/A400892640.002.450.001.6018.202.20
NiceN/A806756610.131.250.250.7511.000.88
Booya Ball40-173675580.052.050.131.4814.882.31
Sensei OsyN/A40118633560.1510.930.100.603.250.54
NilusRBC4062872530.033.900.051.2015.081.56
AlHarringtonN/A40-117850500.1312.700.080.804.580.55
MrSaggyballsN/A406896470.1315.300.080.282.130.24
PoukieN/A40-111769440.032.080.051.2014.151.72
DEAD NANN/A20-18311420.1511.000.100.352.200.30
Heisy40-174461390.057.230.050.9313.250.85
kutrebarRMA4007517360.1311.200.070.451.350.34
aardvarkN/A20-1064330.001.750.000.8017.251.67
Jerry.N/A40-63158310.034.130.050.988.331.05
grimpN/A40-117222280.1310.880.070.482.000.39
StrategioN/A40-66428250.0811.750.050.552.200.51
Chuck_FinleyN/A400690220.156.300.110.231.550.32
Huck and DN/A4005325190.087.630.060.551.650.51
Mr. HatN/A400618170.0811.500.040.252.730.20
Sam4096N/A40-64242140.057.200.040.752.150.71
DaffodilN/A30-64731110.076.570.050.602.400.47
zeeresN/A20-1065380.002.050.000.808.301.00
xcvN/A20-1650360.058.500.040.251.850.17
juke 'em allN/A10-11331930.008.400.000.402.800.22
UmorN/A10-4141400.003.600.000.401.700.44

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
Battosay40165021081296
nubRMA305513154353111513
dets407412185505252619
NubeBDN40599146951483224
OsyRBC4010100440663
weisbrotN/A40648035496212215
HyponomeN/A4017110690476
Booya Ball4016211820884
ethceCPI40172001312596
teoretycznyN/A4036302332652210
Green40220001141998
EU SynN/A407000731033
BallkenendeN/A31152011641244
AlHarringtonN/A40645025087202615
DyballaN/A40161011011565
Sensei OsyN/A40586004373111917
NayrN/A4016000981644
NilusRBC4021101156241210
Heisy40382012893101814
PoukieN/A40211008311032
MrSaggyballsN/A40665046127152724
grimpN/A40745124355251811
kutrebarRMA40725034483212318
StrategioN/A40633004708223019
Chuck_FinleyN/A40566102521281812
Jerry.N/A402110116525104
Sam4096N/A40482012883101816
Huck and DN/A40513103053191412
Mr. HatN/A40813014605322516
DEAD NANN/A2030302220312123
DaffodilN/A3040202197011118
aardvarkN/A209000350643
NiceN/A84101100211
zeeresN/A2016000410853
xcvN/A202810017021384
UmorN/A1012000360600
juke 'em allN/A1016000841732

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
Battosay4069623013226601102
nubRMA302322749094807
dets40352781901361042
NubeBDN40342740401161255
OsyRBC4073652922911033724
weisbrotN/A40383141411721102
HyponomeN/A4089712623206961053
Booya Ball4067592412505951225
ethceCPI4055522322106971042
teoretycznyN/A4058581701812871577
Green4078662633506811255
EU SynN/A4059482342407441042
BallkenendeN/A3146432522305491102
AlHarringtonN/A40353271601831268
DyballaN/A4046362212101096724
Sensei OsyN/A40292482701301102
NayrN/A4066643233827281053
NilusRBC4050481231606031255
Heisy4041371712015301225
PoukieN/A4055481311405661268
MrSaggyballsN/A4017110000851255
grimpN/A4029193040801268
kutrebarRMA402618206054724
StrategioN/A4035227190881577
Chuck_FinleyN/A401991021621053
Jerry.N/A40443970913331577
Sam4096N/A40393051101861577
Huck and DN/A4029225061661053
Mr. HatN/A4017104040109724
DEAD NANN/A20107101044499
DaffodilN/A302118201072934
aardvarkN/A202016102100345646
NiceN/A876101088305
zeeresN/A2019165050166622
xcvN/A2055000137726
UmorN/A1074001017235
juke 'em allN/A1044202028291

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
Battosay400.132.700.400.316.7566.6760.0012.50
nubRMA300.4314.501.830.247.9186.6753.8520.00
dets400.3013.751.850.167.4373.0825.0033.78
NubeBDN400.2317.381.480.1511.7875.0044.4413.56
OsyRBC400.031.100.250.104.4050.00100.0060.00
weisbrotN/A400.2013.731.600.138.5868.1862.5032.81
HyponomeN/A400.031.730.430.064.0685.710.0023.53
Booya Ball400.052.050.400.135.1350.000.0050.00
ethceCPI400.053.280.430.127.7166.67100.0029.41
teoretycznyN/A400.088.300.900.089.2245.4533.3313.89
Green400.002.850.550.005.1888.890.0040.91
EU SynN/A400.001.830.180.0010.43100.000.000.00
BallkenendeN/A310.065.290.480.1310.93100.0050.0013.33
AlHarringtonN/A400.1312.701.600.087.9457.6960.0031.25
DyballaN/A400.032.530.400.066.3183.330.0031.25
Sensei OsyN/A400.1510.931.450.107.5389.47100.0018.97
NayrN/A400.002.450.400.006.13100.000.0037.50
NilusRBC400.033.900.530.057.4383.330.0019.05
Heisy400.057.230.950.057.6177.7850.0026.32
PoukieN/A400.032.080.530.053.9566.67100.0047.62
MrSaggyballsN/A400.1315.301.650.089.2788.8920.0022.73
grimpN/A400.1310.881.850.075.8861.1140.0033.78
kutrebarRMA400.1311.201.800.076.2278.2640.0029.17
StrategioN/A400.0811.751.580.057.4663.33100.0034.92
Chuck_FinleyN/A400.156.301.400.114.5066.6783.3350.00
Jerry.N/A400.034.130.530.057.8640.000.0023.81
Sam4096N/A400.057.201.200.046.0088.8950.0020.83
Huck and DN/A400.087.631.280.065.9885.7166.6737.25
Mr. HatN/A400.0811.502.030.045.6864.0066.6739.51
DEAD NANN/A200.1511.001.500.107.3325.0033.3340.00
DaffodilN/A300.076.571.330.054.9372.730.0027.50
aardvarkN/A200.001.750.450.003.8975.000.0066.67
NiceN/A80.131.250.500.252.50100.000.0050.00
zeeresN/A200.002.050.800.002.5660.000.0050.00
xcvN/A200.058.501.400.046.0750.00100.0046.43
UmorN/A100.003.601.200.003.000.000.0050.00
juke 'em allN/A100.008.401.600.005.2566.670.0043.75

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
Battosay401.731.5516.5027.5510.650.6051.6148.39
nubRMA300.770.733.1326.904.270.1240.9131.82
dets400.880.683.4026.055.040.1333.3329.63
NubeBDN400.850.682.9031.384.300.0914.8114.81
OsyRBC401.831.6325.8318.1015.891.4344.6244.62
weisbrotN/A400.950.784.3027.555.550.1612.9012.90
HyponomeN/A402.231.7817.4026.339.800.6645.0736.62
Booya Ball401.681.4814.8830.6310.080.4942.3740.68
ethceCPI401.381.3017.4326.0513.400.6740.3844.23
teoretycznyN/A401.451.457.1839.434.950.1831.0329.31
Green401.951.6517.0331.3810.320.5453.0339.39
EU SynN/A401.481.2018.6026.0515.500.7150.0047.92
BallkenendeN/A311.481.3917.7135.5512.770.5053.4958.14
AlHarringtonN/A400.880.804.5831.705.720.1418.7521.88
DyballaN/A401.150.9027.4018.1030.441.5158.3361.11
Sensei OsyN/A400.730.603.2527.555.420.1229.1733.33
NayrN/A401.651.6018.2026.3311.380.6959.3850.00
NilusRBC401.251.2015.0831.3812.560.4833.3325.00
Heisy401.030.9313.2530.6314.320.4354.0545.95
PoukieN/A401.381.2014.1531.7011.790.4529.1727.08
MrSaggyballsN/A400.430.282.1331.387.730.070.000.00
grimpN/A400.730.482.0031.704.210.0621.0515.79
kutrebarRMA400.650.451.3518.103.000.0733.3311.11
StrategioN/A400.880.552.2039.434.000.0640.9131.82
Chuck_FinleyN/A400.480.231.5526.336.890.0622.2211.11
Jerry.N/A401.100.988.3339.438.540.2123.0817.95
Sam4096N/A400.980.752.1539.432.870.0533.3316.67
Huck and DN/A400.730.551.6526.333.000.0627.2722.73
Mr. HatN/A400.430.252.7318.1010.900.1540.0040.00
DEAD NANN/A200.500.352.2024.956.290.0914.2914.29
DaffodilN/A300.700.602.4031.134.000.085.5611.11
aardvarkN/A201.000.8017.2532.3021.560.5362.5062.50
NiceN/A80.880.7511.0038.1314.670.2916.6716.67
zeeresN/A200.950.808.3031.1010.380.2731.2531.25
xcvN/A200.250.251.8536.307.400.050.000.00
UmorN/A100.700.401.7023.504.250.0725.000.00
juke 'em allN/A100.400.402.8029.107.000.1050.0050.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
Battosay402.8801011.11713203
nubRMA300.55269.5212158
dets400.4911415.56811159
NubeBDN400.5901719.3278195
OsyRBC403.0401213.33815205
weisbrotN/A400.5801011.11710163
HyponomeN/A402.8712123.331816199
Booya Ball402.3101314.44815168
ethceCPI402.8901415.5634188
teoretycznyN/A401.3521011.36012179
Green402.6921213.64129194
EU SynN/A405.3601213.33114174
BallkenendeN/A312.09088.8939148
AlHarringtonN/A400.55155.5636100
DyballaN/A401.48177.781017168
Sensei OsyN/A400.5421213.3354140
NayrN/A402.20033.33214138
NilusRBC401.56055.68212154
Heisy400.85088.89412135
PoukieN/A401.7201820.00712160
MrSaggyballsN/A400.24089.09611147
grimpN/A400.3901112.22106107
kutrebarRMA400.3401112.22810135
StrategioN/A400.5101517.05138124
Chuck_FinleyN/A400.3201213.331010142
Jerry.N/A401.0501011.36522125
Sam4096N/A400.7101112.5099101
Huck and DN/A400.51077.7879100
Mr. HatN/A400.2001718.8978114
DEAD NANN/A200.300916.673693
DaffodilN/A300.471811.113873
aardvarkN/A201.670411.114366
NiceN/A80.881211.111629
zeeresN/A201.0011018.523455
xcvN/A200.17038.330324
UmorN/A100.44027.413415
juke 'em allN/A100.22115.560312

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
DEAD NANN/A13403769665767987531
Booya Ball134051282116154563351
Heisy134064342623212356861
OsyRBC4407215121181166065
dets74027676558443711920
ethceCPI74059231312156181854
NilusRBC-44070312120135162363
nubRMA7401482817361067911
StrategioN/A-134043626056407413624
PoukieN/A-74066311716150139259
NayrN/A33042211311129229336
grimpN/A-7403463595429058622
EU SynN/A74054146649079253
DyballaN/A44056271616135064953
Green-4405620121280066250
Chuck_FinleyN/A3301738373235748211
weisbrotN/A-33017423734404318216
teoretycznyN/A-134048494139350121942
kutrebarRMA4403878716944427728
rickastleyN/A4401974696335448517
Battosay-3303322111095147830
xcvN/A134018636057462311617
HyponomeN/A33050191515128031742
NubeBDN-4402680747248126022
NZ.N/A-13403954474538017037
Jerry.N/A-134043302525172038242
SIGSEGVN/A-74046443131166035346
Huck and DN/A33018443431260210814
BallkenendeN/A-33027342929317030326
Sensei OsyN/A-3302648363527319914
alharringtonN/A-7401955494741113915
MrSaggyballsN/A-44025756363355010722
BMCN/A-2000000200
SORN/A2000000400
NiceN/A-3000000000

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
DEAD NANN/A407.323.519.29376667987531
Booya Ball406.675.709.075121154563351
Heisy405.176.357.986426212356861
OsyRBC402.157.457.67721281166065
dets407.112.637.372765443711920
ethceCPI403.237.017.065913156181854
NilusRBC401.946.796.757021135162363
nubRMA406.890.666.50148161067911
StrategioN/A406.033.946.194360407413624
PoukieN/A402.585.916.046617150139259
NayrN/A304.525.265.924213129229336
grimpN/A406.243.075.86345929058622
EU SynN/A400.227.235.7854649079253
DyballaN/A400.866.135.315616135064953
Green400.436.575.29561280066250
Chuck_FinleyN/A306.461.315.24173735748211
weisbrotN/A305.602.194.971737404318216
teoretycznyN/A403.664.384.914841350121942
kutrebarRMA404.743.294.73387144427728
rickastleyN/A405.811.104.72196935448517
Battosay302.804.604.70331195147830
xcvN/A405.381.534.611860462311617
HyponomeN/A300.655.484.545015128031742
NubeBDN404.951.974.25267448126022
NZ.N/A403.883.724.15394738017037
Jerry.N/A401.295.043.954325172038242
SIGSEGVN/A401.084.823.914631166035346
Huck and DN/A304.311.753.581834260210814
BallkenendeN/A301.724.163.452729317030326
Sensei OsyN/A303.442.853.27263627319914
alharringtonN/A404.090.883.03194941113915
MrSaggyballsN/A402.372.412.672563355010722
BMCN/A00.000.000.00000200
SORN/A00.000.000.00000400
NiceN/A00.000.000.00000000

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
Booya Ball401388791000.133.850.241.2815.831.82
DEAD NANN/A401310047970.2016.980.120.781.880.54
Heisy40136888940.085.300.121.5314.201.88
ethceCPI4074194910.033.900.081.3520.452.57
OsyRBC40432100880.032.030.081.6316.504.80
dets4079726850.1811.080.110.502.980.40
NayrN/A3037168820.074.300.151.209.772.00
NilusRBC40-42691790.033.380.051.5815.582.26
EU SynN/A407997760.001.230.001.3319.803.86
nubRMA407949740.1515.250.070.281.980.17
Chuck_FinleyN/A3039118710.1311.900.110.372.730.45
weisbrotN/A30-38550680.1013.470.080.536.070.40
Battosay30-34471650.033.170.091.0015.931.50
DyballaN/A4041582620.003.380.001.3316.232.07
PoukieN/A40-73574590.033.750.061.489.802.13
HyponomeN/A3032176560.004.270.001.4010.572.63
xcvN/A40137421530.0811.550.050.432.900.29
Green40-41285500.002.000.001.2516.552.80
grimpN/A40-78229470.137.250.080.552.150.54
rickastleyN/A4047615440.108.850.060.432.130.26
StrategioN/A40-137944410.1010.180.070.603.400.69
kutrebarRMA4045941380.0511.100.030.701.930.49
BallkenendeN/A30-33859350.0010.570.000.8710.100.79
Huck and DN/A3036535320.078.670.060.473.600.41
teoretycznyN/A40-134756290.038.750.021.055.480.98
NubeBDN40-46224260.0512.030.030.551.500.33
SIGSEGVN/A40-71865240.004.150.001.158.831.05
Jerry.N/A40-132462210.004.300.001.059.551.43
Sensei OsyN/A30-35632180.039.100.030.473.300.54
NZ.N/A40-135053150.039.500.020.931.750.72
alharringtonN/A40-75312120.0310.280.020.380.980.35
MrSaggyballsN/A40-4293890.008.880.000.552.680.33
SORN/A023360.000.000.000.000.000.00
BMCN/A0-26630.000.000.000.000.000.00
NiceN/A0-30000.000.000.000.000.000.00

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
DEAD NANN/A406680467910133426
Booya Ball40215031543386
Heisy4026301212261110
OsyRBC4012101811543
dets40657324434192115
ethceCPI40131011562432
NilusRBC40211001351686
nubRMA40816046108262618
StrategioN/A40604024074232113
PoukieN/A40171011503454
NayrN/A30132101292177
grimpN/A40595012902271611
EU SynN/A406000490111
DyballaN/A40160001352243
Green4012000800354
Chuck_FinleyN/A30374033575121212
weisbrotN/A3037301404581414
teoretycznyN/A40411003504112318
kutrebarRMA40712014446291914
rickastleyN/A40694023545341715
Battosay3011101951463
xcvN/A40603024624132417
HyponomeN/A30150001282575
NubeBDN40742004814252921
NZ.N/A40471003803131915
Jerry.N/A40250001722101210
SIGSEGVN/A403100016611586
Huck and DN/A30342112603121412
BallkenendeN/A3029000317741312
Sensei OsyN/A3036110273313109
alharringtonN/A40491004116132116
MrSaggyballsN/A40630003553271711
BMCN/A0020000000
SORN/A0040000000
NiceN/A0000000000

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
DEAD NANN/A4037314231751309
Booya Ball4051512402516331309
Heisy4064612442525681309
OsyRBC4072652202306601051
dets40272030511191017
ethceCPI4059542913108181017
NilusRBC4070633013316231014
nubRMA4014115040791017
StrategioN/A40432460701361507
PoukieN/A4066592012413921258
NayrN/A3042361221202931089
grimpN/A4034225181861258
EU SynN/A4054532242407921017
DyballaN/A4056532112606491051
Green4056502502606621014
Chuck_FinleyN/A3017113040821089
weisbrotN/A3017165040182874
teoretycznyN/A4048421321212191507
kutrebarRMA403828110100771051
rickastleyN/A4019177060851051
Battosay303330101110478874
xcvN/A40181752611161309
HyponomeN/A3050421121203171089
NubeBDN40262290111601014
NZ.N/A4039372151701507
Jerry.N/A4043421401903821507
SIGSEGVN/A4046462002303531258
Huck and DN/A30181431401081089
BallkenendeN/A3027269090303874
Sensei OsyN/A302614515099874
alharringtonN/A4019154050391258
MrSaggyballsN/A40252260501071014
BMCN/A000000000
SORN/A000000000
NiceN/A00000000311

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
DEAD NANN/A400.2016.981.650.1210.2976.4750.0019.70
Booya Ball400.133.850.530.247.3375.0040.0014.29
Heisy400.085.300.650.128.1590.9166.6723.08
OsyRBC400.032.030.300.086.7575.000.0041.67
dets400.1811.081.630.116.8271.4328.5729.23
ethceCPI400.033.900.330.0812.0066.670.0030.77
NilusRBC400.033.380.530.056.4375.00100.0028.57
nubRMA400.1515.252.030.077.5369.2333.3332.10
StrategioN/A400.1010.181.500.076.7861.9050.0038.33
PoukieN/A400.033.750.430.068.8280.000.0023.53
NayrN/A300.074.300.430.159.92100.0050.007.69
grimpN/A400.137.251.480.084.9268.7580.0045.76
EU SynN/A400.001.230.150.008.17100.000.0016.67
DyballaN/A400.003.380.400.008.4475.000.0012.50
Green400.002.000.300.006.6780.000.0025.00
Chuck_FinleyN/A300.1311.901.230.119.65100.0025.0032.43
weisbrotN/A300.1013.471.230.0810.92100.0066.6721.62
teoretycznyN/A400.038.751.030.028.5478.26100.0026.83
kutrebarRMA400.0511.101.780.036.2573.6850.0040.85
rickastleyN/A400.108.851.730.065.1388.2450.0049.28
Battosay300.033.170.370.098.6450.000.0036.36
xcvN/A400.0811.551.500.057.7070.8333.3321.67
HyponomeN/A300.004.270.500.008.5371.430.0033.33
NubeBDN400.0512.031.850.036.5072.41100.0033.78
NZ.N/A400.039.501.180.028.0978.95100.0027.66
Jerry.N/A400.004.300.630.006.8883.330.0040.00
SIGSEGVN/A400.004.150.780.005.3575.000.0048.39
Huck and DN/A300.078.671.130.067.6585.710.0035.29
BallkenendeN/A300.0010.570.970.0010.9392.310.0013.79
Sensei OsyN/A300.039.101.200.037.5890.000.0036.11
alharringtonN/A400.0310.281.230.028.3976.19100.0026.53
MrSaggyballsN/A400.008.881.580.005.6364.710.0042.86
BMCN/A00.000.000.000.000.000.00100.000.00
SORN/A00.000.000.000.000.000.00100.000.00
NiceN/A00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
DEAD NANN/A400.930.781.8832.732.420.069.6812.90
Booya Ball401.281.2815.8332.7312.410.4849.0247.06
Heisy401.601.5314.2032.739.310.4340.9839.34
OsyRBC401.801.6316.5026.2810.150.6335.3833.85
dets400.680.502.9825.435.950.1225.0015.00
ethceCPI401.481.3520.4525.4315.150.8057.4153.70
NilusRBC401.751.5815.5825.359.890.6152.3847.62
nubRMA400.350.281.9825.437.180.0836.3645.45
StrategioN/A401.080.603.4037.685.670.0929.1725.00
PoukieN/A401.651.489.8031.456.640.3140.6833.90
NayrN/A301.401.209.7736.308.140.2733.3333.33
grimpN/A400.850.552.1531.453.910.0736.3622.73
EU SynN/A401.351.3319.8025.4314.940.7845.2841.51
DyballaN/A401.401.3316.2326.2812.250.6249.0639.62
Green401.401.2516.5525.3513.240.6552.0050.00
Chuck_FinleyN/A300.570.372.7336.307.450.0836.3627.27
weisbrotN/A300.570.536.0729.1311.380.2125.0031.25
teoretycznyN/A401.201.055.4837.685.210.1528.5730.95
kutrebarRMA400.950.701.9326.282.750.0735.7139.29
rickastleyN/A400.480.432.1326.285.000.0835.2941.18
Battosay301.101.0015.9329.1315.930.5536.6733.33
xcvN/A400.450.432.9032.736.820.0935.2929.41
HyponomeN/A301.671.4010.5736.307.550.2928.5726.19
NubeBDN400.650.551.5025.352.730.0650.0040.91
NZ.N/A400.980.931.7537.681.890.0513.515.41
Jerry.N/A401.081.059.5537.689.100.2545.2433.33
SIGSEGVN/A401.151.158.8331.457.670.2850.0043.48
Huck and DN/A300.600.473.6036.307.710.1028.5721.43
BallkenendeN/A300.900.8710.1029.1311.650.3534.6234.62
Sensei OsyN/A300.870.473.3029.137.070.1135.7135.71
alharringtonN/A400.480.380.9831.452.600.0333.3326.67
MrSaggyballsN/A400.630.552.6825.354.860.1122.7327.27
BMCN/A00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
SORN/A00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
NiceN/A00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
DEAD NANN/A400.5412325.56612198
Booya Ball401.8201011.11012216
Heisy401.8801213.33311207
OsyRBC404.8001820.0074205
dets400.4001516.6779178
ethceCPI402.5701617.78511214
NilusRBC402.2601011.11711173
nubRMA400.17288.8939132
StrategioN/A400.6901718.89196136
PoukieN/A402.1301314.44715158
NayrN/A302.000811.11610130
grimpN/A400.5401314.44129142
EU SynN/A403.8601415.5618190
DyballaN/A402.0701011.11311156
Green402.8001112.2268143
Chuck_FinleyN/A300.4511013.8966129
weisbrotN/A300.4001115.2818116
teoretycznyN/A400.981910.00610137
kutrebarRMA400.4901011.11109159
rickastleyN/A400.2621112.22211155
Battosay301.500811.11312119
xcvN/A400.2901011.111699
HyponomeN/A302.6301318.0684134
NubeBDN400.3301213.3348129
NZ.N/A400.72155.562994
Jerry.N/A401.43044.4415113
SIGSEGVN/A401.05066.67013107
Huck and DN/A300.4111013.8941393
BallkenendeN/A300.79034.171567
Sensei OsyN/A300.540912.50121383
alharringtonN/A400.35155.564878
MrSaggyballsN/A400.33088.8931283
BMCN/A00.00-200.00000
SORN/A00.00-400.00000
NiceN/A00.00000.00000

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
grimpN/A1140476371584341215438
StrategioN/A940327279675871213130
Jerry.N/A94075372925215453071
NayrN/A14064292117110455863
Green34080272220156259672
NilusRBC34060312925223367454
Sea.N/A94070625549273616549
ethceCPI-14071231817197181151
rickastleyN/A-94019959587592811019
BallkenendeN/A-34064524744438224862
SIGSEGVN/A114054554744279350649
HyponomeN/A14074321615106153965
OsyRBC-9409334151337056575
EU SynN/A-1404420121170199343
Booya Ball-11406930181768158765
nubRMA-14027767368631517619
PoukieN/A114061372928214159554
dets-14039808074433420824
DEAD NANN/A-6302456524853146217
NubeBDN34043767270558219531
teoretycznyN/A94068423029227037660
DyballaN/A-73148342726147148238
kutrebarRMA-9402886858146347127
ComakipN/A-34057412928111139745
Sensei OsyN/A-3403463605538137431
DaffodilN/A-6305427191957040554
Chuck_FinleyN/A1402665534929946018
weisbrotN/A-34043635554296123643
Huck and DN/A1402164605728938320
alharringtonN/A12302763595725628725
xcvN/A-114034645958360111527
Ierse_JezusN/A-5102686645010722
MrSaggyballsN/A4201540403821425312
protagN/A-1201131313035915911
juke 'em allN/A-510102422211391710
SanitenceN/A-29:0011866490998
Liaballity.N/A-1105191111750282

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
grimpN/A407.343.119.8247714341215438
StrategioN/A407.552.569.5032795871213130
Jerry.N/A405.876.058.397529215453071
NayrN/A405.665.318.006421110455863
Green403.356.417.668022156259672
NilusRBC404.825.137.276029223367454
Sea.N/A406.503.487.257055273616549
ethceCPI402.526.237.047118197181151
rickastleyN/A407.130.736.521995592811019
BallkenendeN/A404.614.216.116447438224862
SIGSEGVN/A404.404.406.085447279350649
HyponomeN/A401.685.866.077416106153965
OsyRBC400.006.595.91931537056575
EU SynN/A401.895.505.91441270199343
Booya Ball401.265.685.84691868158765
nubRMA406.921.655.762773631517619
PoukieN/A402.314.955.566129214159554
dets406.082.754.993980433420824
DEAD NANN/A306.711.284.89245253146217
NubeBDN405.242.934.754372558219531
teoretycznyN/A401.054.764.656830227037660
DyballaN/A312.104.034.474827147148238
kutrebarRMA406.291.474.39288546347127
ComakipN/A401.473.854.175729111139745
Sensei OsyN/A405.032.204.01346038137431
DaffodilN/A300.634.583.95541957040554
Chuck_FinleyN/A405.451.103.67265329946018
weisbrotN/A402.943.303.624355296123643
Huck and DN/A404.190.922.94216028938320
alharringtonN/A303.561.832.85275925628725
xcvN/A403.142.382.843459360111527
Ierse_JezusN/A100.162.782.4326645010722
MrSaggyballsN/A203.980.552.33154021425312
protagN/A203.770.182.00113135915911
juke 'em allN/A102.060.281.2210221391710
SanitenceN/A9:000.291.370.67116490998
Liaballity.N/A100.640.000.00511750282

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
grimpN/A401197441000.3010.850.170.953.850.75
StrategioN/A40910031970.3014.680.150.753.280.44
Jerry.N/A4097283940.105.380.141.7813.252.03
NayrN/A4017875920.102.750.191.5813.952.21
Green4034297890.053.900.091.8014.902.96
NilusRBC4035672860.085.580.101.3516.851.94
Sea.N/A4098650830.156.830.111.234.131.13
SIGSEGVN/A40115061810.086.980.061.2312.650.98
ethceCPI40-13389780.034.930.061.2820.283.09
EU SynN/A40-12592750.031.750.081.0824.832.20
PoukieN/A40112869720.035.350.031.3514.881.65
HyponomeN/A4012278690.032.650.061.6313.482.31
Ierse_JezusN/A10-56100670.004.500.002.2010.703.25
BallkenendeN/A40-35358640.0510.950.041.556.201.23
rickastleyN/A40-9948610.2014.800.080.482.750.20
nubRMA40-18922580.1315.780.070.484.400.36
Booya Ball40-111981560.031.700.061.6314.682.30
DEAD NANN/A30-69211530.1317.700.080.572.070.43
teoretycznyN/A4091164500.005.680.001.509.401.62
DyballaN/A31-73167470.034.740.041.2315.551.41
OsyRBC40-9094440.000.930.001.8814.132.74
DaffodilN/A30-6386420.001.900.001.8013.502.00
juke 'em allN/A10-58336390.1013.900.051.000.700.42
NubeBDN4036142360.0513.950.030.784.880.57
alharringtonN/A30124439330.078.530.030.832.900.43
dets40-16933310.1010.830.050.605.200.49
MrSaggyballsN/A2046719280.1010.700.050.602.650.38
protagN/A20-18114250.0517.950.030.552.950.35
ComakipN/A40-31456220.032.780.031.139.931.39
Sensei OsyN/A40-35828190.089.530.050.781.850.54
weisbrotN/A40-33647170.037.400.021.085.900.68
kutrebarRMA40-97517140.1011.580.050.681.780.33
Chuck_FinleyN/A401643110.107.480.080.451.500.40
SanitenceN/A9:00-285380.005.440.000.8911.001.38
Huck and DN/A40147660.087.230.050.502.080.33
xcvN/A40-11392530.039.000.020.682.880.53
Liaballity.N/A10-117000.007.500.000.202.800.26

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
grimpN/A407112354342233218
StrategioN/A407912045872172315
Jerry.N/A40294122150595
NayrN/A40214011100932
Green402221015615105
NilusRBC4029302223351813
Sea.N/A405560327322087
ethceCPI401811019744118
rickastleyN/A40958155923282517
BallkenendeN/A40472004385122415
SIGSEGVN/A40473002791151610
HyponomeN/A40161001062865
OsyRBC4015000370464
EU SynN/A4012110700265
Booya Ball40181016801096
nubRMA40735116318182916
PoukieN/A402910021415179
dets40804104333272919
DEAD NANN/A305240153110152011
NubeBDN40722005586252922
teoretycznyN/A40300002270887
DyballaN/A312710014707136
kutrebarRMA40854024632282713
ComakipN/A4029100111011119
Sensei OsyN/A40603003815162115
DaffodilN/A30190005701263
Chuck_FinleyN/A40534112994221811
weisbrotN/A40551002964272315
Huck and DN/A40603012893221710
alharringtonN/A30592012560212114
xcvN/A40591103603172417
Ierse_JezusN/A106000451333
MrSaggyballsN/A20402102142142014
protagN/A2031100359571311
juke 'em allN/A10221011391598
SanitenceN/A9:006000490000
Liaballity.N/A1011000751452

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
grimpN/A4047381301501541200
StrategioN/A40323071701311288
Jerry.N/A4075712912915301288
NayrN/A4064632302605581331
Green4080723413615961226
NilusRBC4060541831916741226
Sea.N/A4070491211711651288
ethceCPI407151201241811804
rickastleyN/A40191984811101302
BallkenendeN/A4064621912112481510
SIGSEGVN/A4054492542425061200
HyponomeN/A4074652122705391331
OsyRBC4093752022015651302
EU SynN/A404443213251993804
Booya Ball4069652813315871258
nubRMA4027199090176804
PoukieN/A4061541741305951200
dets403924110132208804
DEAD NANN/A302417403062897
NubeBDN40433170711951226
teoretycznyN/A4068601942003761288
DyballaN/A314838172221482978
kutrebarRMA4028275260711302
ComakipN/A4057451401423971510
Sensei OsyN/A4034314152741510
DaffodilN/A305454202210405897
Chuck_FinleyN/A4026182040601331
weisbrotN/A4043431902232361510
Huck and DN/A4021205032831331
alharringtonN/A302725607087953
xcvN/A40342791901151258
Ierse_JezusN/A1026223051107361
MrSaggyballsN/A201512214053637
protagN/A201111503059589
juke 'em allN/A10101030307361
SanitenceN/A9:00118000099324
Liaballity.N/A1052000028247

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
grimpN/A400.3010.851.780.176.1156.2533.3332.39
StrategioN/A400.3014.681.980.157.4365.2266.6721.52
Jerry.N/A400.105.380.730.147.4155.5625.0017.24
NayrN/A400.102.750.530.195.2466.6775.0042.86
Green400.053.900.550.097.0950.0050.0022.73
NilusRBC400.085.580.730.107.6972.2233.3317.24
Sea.N/A400.156.831.380.114.9687.5050.0036.36
ethceCPI400.034.930.450.0610.9472.730.0022.22
rickastleyN/A400.2014.802.380.086.2368.0025.0029.47
BallkenendeN/A400.0510.951.180.049.3262.50100.0025.53
SIGSEGVN/A400.086.981.180.065.9462.50100.0031.91
HyponomeN/A400.032.650.400.066.6383.33100.0050.00
OsyRBC400.000.930.380.002.4766.67100.0026.67
EU SynN/A400.031.750.300.085.8383.330.0016.67
Booya Ball400.031.700.450.063.7866.670.0055.56
nubRMA400.1315.781.830.078.6455.1760.0024.66
PoukieN/A400.035.350.730.037.3852.94100.0017.24
dets400.1010.832.000.055.4165.5275.0033.75
DEAD NANN/A300.1317.701.730.0810.2155.0075.0028.85
NubeBDN400.0513.951.800.037.7575.86100.0034.72
teoretycznyN/A400.005.680.750.007.5787.50100.0026.67
DyballaN/A310.034.740.870.045.4446.15100.0025.93
kutrebarRMA400.1011.582.130.055.4548.1550.0032.94
ComakipN/A400.032.780.730.033.8381.82100.0037.93
Sensei OsyN/A400.089.531.500.056.3571.43100.0026.67
DaffodilN/A300.001.900.630.003.0050.000.0063.16
Chuck_FinleyN/A400.107.481.330.085.6461.1150.0041.51
weisbrotN/A400.037.401.380.025.3865.22100.0049.09
Huck and DN/A400.087.231.500.054.8258.8266.6736.67
alharringtonN/A300.078.531.970.034.3466.6750.0035.59
xcvN/A400.039.001.480.026.1070.830.0028.81
Ierse_JezusN/A100.004.500.600.007.50100.000.0050.00
MrSaggyballsN/A200.1010.702.000.055.3570.0050.0035.00
protagN/A200.0517.951.550.0311.5884.62100.0022.58
juke 'em allN/A100.1013.902.200.056.3288.890.0022.73
SanitenceN/A9:000.005.440.670.008.170.00100.000.00
Liaballity.N/A100.007.501.100.006.8240.000.0036.36

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
grimpN/A401.180.953.8530.004.050.1339.4734.21
StrategioN/A400.800.753.2832.204.370.1023.3323.33
Jerry.N/A401.881.7813.2532.207.460.4140.8540.85
NayrN/A401.601.5813.9533.288.860.4241.2736.51
Green402.001.8014.9030.658.280.4950.0047.22
NilusRBC401.501.3516.8530.6512.480.5535.1933.33
Sea.N/A401.751.234.1332.203.370.1334.6924.49
ethceCPI401.781.2820.2820.1015.901.0147.0639.22
rickastleyN/A400.480.482.7532.555.790.0842.1142.11
BallkenendeN/A401.601.556.2037.754.000.1633.8730.65
SIGSEGVN/A401.351.2312.6530.0010.330.4248.9851.02
HyponomeN/A401.851.6313.4833.288.290.4041.5432.31
OsyRBC402.331.8814.1332.557.530.4326.6726.67
EU SynN/A401.101.0824.8320.1023.091.2458.1448.84
Booya Ball401.731.6314.6831.459.030.4750.7743.08
nubRMA400.680.484.4020.109.260.2247.3747.37
PoukieN/A401.531.3514.8830.0011.020.5024.0731.48
dets400.980.605.2020.108.670.2654.1745.83
DEAD NANN/A300.800.572.0729.903.650.0717.6523.53
NubeBDN401.080.784.8830.656.290.1622.5822.58
teoretycznyN/A401.701.509.4032.206.270.2933.3331.67
DyballaN/A311.551.2315.5531.5512.680.4957.8944.74
kutrebarRMA400.700.681.7832.552.630.0522.2218.52
ComakipN/A401.431.139.9337.758.820.2631.1131.11
Sensei OsyN/A400.850.781.8537.752.390.0516.1312.90
DaffodilN/A301.801.8013.5029.907.500.4538.8937.04
Chuck_FinleyN/A400.650.451.5033.283.330.0522.2211.11
weisbrotN/A401.081.085.9037.755.490.1651.1644.19
Huck and DN/A400.530.502.0833.284.150.0615.0025.00
alharringtonN/A300.900.832.9031.773.480.0928.0024.00
xcvN/A400.850.682.8831.454.260.0933.3333.33
Ierse_JezusN/A102.602.2010.7036.104.860.3022.7313.64
MrSaggyballsN/A200.750.602.6531.854.420.0833.3316.67
protagN/A200.550.552.9529.455.360.1027.2745.45
juke 'em allN/A101.001.000.7036.100.700.0230.0030.00
SanitenceN/A9:001.220.8911.0036.0012.380.310.000.00
Liaballity.N/A100.500.202.8024.7014.000.110.000.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
grimpN/A400.7511415.5695206
StrategioN/A400.4401415.5625197
Jerry.N/A402.030910.00412182
NayrN/A402.21077.78112173
Green402.9601820.0087213
NilusRBC401.9411415.5666208
Sea.N/A401.1301921.112113162
ethceCPI403.0901718.89206197
rickastleyN/A400.20044.4408110
BallkenendeN/A401.23166.6728165
SIGSEGVN/A400.9801213.33511163
HyponomeN/A402.3101820.00917166
OsyRBC402.7421516.671821207
EU SynN/A402.20077.7819170
Booya Ball402.3001112.22413171
nubRMA400.3601112.2288152
PoukieN/A401.6501415.5679159
dets400.4921011.11156136
DEAD NANN/A300.4301419.4478139
NubeBDN400.57066.67126119
teoretycznyN/A401.6211213.33813129
DyballaN/A311.41057.58108107
kutrebarRMA400.33088.891591
ComakipN/A401.3901011.111213121
Sensei OsyN/A400.5421415.5638136
DaffodilN/A302.00045.5608105
Chuck_FinleyN/A400.4001213.33816116
weisbrotN/A400.68077.7809108
Huck and DN/A400.33088.891787
alharringtonN/A300.43057.942679
xcvN/A400.5301213.3376102
Ierse_JezusN/A103.250316.674242
MrSaggyballsN/A200.380513.893259
protagN/A200.3501018.520170
juke 'em allN/A100.42000.000320
SanitenceN/A9:001.380416.673242
Liaballity.N/A100.26013.70380

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
Battosay54090393226127571372
weisbrotN/A540378086763771033132
StrategioN/A640368287764581012327
kutrebarRMA-54040941039243598737
Huck and DN/A10404059645527199529
HyponomeN/A10409620161391181086
SIGSEGVN/A-64070444237235457966
Green-4409635292777283782
SanitenceN/A-54072342724133386267
Sensei OsyN/A54031838475326919730
OsyRBC-5409122131256189080
Chuck_FinleyN/A104025717161275107422
EU SynN/A44079955240125676
grimpN/A-64036787367494615130
teoretycznyN/A64066514844355341663
Jerry.N/A64078353128131349064
ethceCPI440912418181220103283
Sea.N/A64059615450307435651
Heisy-104054473835177385245
dets44033979588344711430
rickastleyN/A-54033999386331713825
NayrN/A10407831201979181871
BallkenendeN/A54082413332146166579
nubRMA44019808779390711719
Booya Ball-104066201413860126262
DEAD NANN/A-104028991009548357723
NilusRBC-4405928232263187059
PoukieN/A-64077533636155066264
alharringtonN/A-5302657555231738826
NubeBDN-44021848682281414721
xcvN/A-104022787166341318417
NoctiZ1302258605619038522
Liaballity.N/A-1101021191814111510
RaylanN/A-5104232322570114

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
Battosay404.875.407.309032127571372
weisbrotN/A407.083.206.9037863771033132
StrategioN/A407.302.406.8536874581012327
kutrebarRMA406.642.806.374010343598737
Huck and DN/A406.423.006.06406427199529
HyponomeN/A401.776.206.05961691181086
SIGSEGVN/A404.434.006.047042235457966
Green402.215.806.03962977283782
SanitenceN/A403.324.806.007227133386267
Sensei OsyN/A406.202.205.893184326919730
OsyRBC401.556.005.83911356189080
Chuck_FinleyN/A406.860.805.802571275107422
EU SynN/A400.006.605.77795240125676
grimpN/A405.982.605.583673494615130
teoretycznyN/A404.213.605.576648355341663
Jerry.N/A402.664.405.507831131349064
ethceCPI400.666.405.4391181220103283
Sea.N/A404.653.405.335954307435651
Heisy403.103.805.105438177385245
dets405.531.805.033395344711430
rickastleyN/A405.312.004.993393331713825
NayrN/A401.335.204.91782079181871
BallkenendeN/A401.995.004.918233146166579
nubRMA405.760.404.771987390711719
Booya Ball400.445.604.666614860126262
DEAD NANN/A405.091.404.572810048357723
NilusRBC401.114.204.16592363187059
PoukieN/A400.894.604.087736155066264
alharringtonN/A303.761.603.47265531738826
NubeBDN403.980.603.252186281414721
xcvN/A403.541.203.232271341318417
NoctiZ302.881.002.72226019038522
Liaballity.N/A101.840.151.40101914111510
RaylanN/A100.170.000.00423570114

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
Battosay40564731000.133.180.161.8017.832.31
weisbrotN/A4059748970.259.430.120.808.280.46
HyponomeN/A40102794940.032.280.062.1520.254.80
StrategioN/A40610021910.2511.450.110.683.080.44
EU SynN/A4040100880.000.600.001.9031.408.78
Huck and DN/A40108824850.236.780.140.732.380.68
Chuck_FinleyN/A4010946820.256.880.140.551.850.35
SanitenceN/A40-53979790.083.330.111.6821.552.12
Sensei OsyN/A4058536760.238.150.110.754.930.37
teoretycznyN/A4065255730.088.880.061.5810.401.29
ethceCPI404697700.003.050.002.0825.803.79
SIGSEGVN/A40-65564670.105.880.101.6514.481.59
Green40-43085640.051.930.072.0520.932.74
NayrN/A40101882610.031.980.051.7820.452.52
Jerry.N/A4063361580.083.280.101.6012.252.23
kutrebarRMA40-59142550.2310.880.090.932.180.43
OsyRBC40-52488520.031.400.082.0022.254.14
Sea.N/A4065852480.107.680.071.288.900.97
BallkenendeN/A4052176450.033.650.031.9816.632.00
dets4047630420.188.600.070.752.850.34
grimpN/A40-68233390.1512.350.080.753.780.46
Liaballity.N/A10-17045360.1014.100.051.001.500.48
nubRMA404793330.189.750.080.482.930.24
Heisy40-103658300.084.430.081.1321.301.15
Booya Ball40-10391270.002.150.001.5531.553.30
NilusRBC40-41270240.031.580.041.4821.752.11
rickastleyN/A40-57318210.188.280.080.633.450.33
alharringtonN/A30-56139180.1010.570.050.872.930.46
DEAD NANN/A40-10679150.1312.080.050.581.930.28
PoukieN/A40-6967120.003.880.001.6016.551.45
NoctiZ301422790.106.330.050.732.830.38
NubeBDN40-4481560.107.030.050.533.680.25
xcvN/A40-1045