NLTP

Recent NLTP News: The Equidistant Eight is upon us! Playoff maps have been determined for both A and B ISO is the only team to miss playoffs for both A and B Awards voting should commence by Sunday The NLTP S21 Information Hub has been updated for playoffs. Check it out!

Krusty Grabs

NLTPGryff
Recent Articles

No related articles available.

History

No history available.

Majors Standings
#TeamPointsWinsLossesTies+/-
3??
30104031
11The Land Before Timers
93110-57
12Krusty Grabs
72101-27
Minors Standings
#TeamPointsWinsLossesTies+/-
2The Land Before Timers
3812629
3KGB
36129037
10??
279111-8
Majors Stats
GASP
NameMinutesODTCapturesReturns
Overkill2708.415.076.8132218
AnthonyDavis2802.038.846.237303
flaccid trip2408.124.495.5130156
Hawaii1601.166.813.045157
JSwan1606.812.172.9021105
naga102.460.290.8713
Omnivore200.560.690.14111
Minors Stats
GASP
NameMinutesODTCapturesReturns
naga2406.959.689.6825315
Borgus2805.168.327.6816264
JSwan1409.051.376.323482
Omnivore2108.112.846.2130127
Hibana2801.269.266.007305
FrodoBallins2267.583.475.4728123
Corinth2006.322.633.4721134
Schedule
Week 1
The Handoff God549033
Krusty Grabs2356410

Week 2
Legends of the Splittin Temple167246
Krusty Grabs4265611

Week 3
Bank of Americaps7411246
Krusty Grabs123325

Week 4
??65114610
Krusty Grabs134505

Week 5
Pingfield Isotopes426347
Krusty Grabs336235

Week 6
Weed the People (N)2468311
Krusty Grabs325189

Week 7
Bohemian Cap City4594812
Krusty Grabs145347

Week 8The Handoff GodTBD
Week 9Legends of the Splittin TempleTBD
Week 10Bank of AmericapsTBD
Week 11??TBD
Week 12Pingfield IsotopesTBD
Week 13Weed the People (N)TBD
Week 14Bohemian Cap CityTBD