NLTP

Recent NLTP News: Congrats to Nuper Ball XVIII Champion Dark Side of the Ball! Congrats to Buper Ball XVIII Champion Land Before Timers! NameLEss unanimously removed from CRC after derogatory OPH Discord language is leaked. Sir Cle Jerk apologizes for his participation in the OPH server. Genuine step forward. CRC Election ahead! For the first time since Carp was elected, the CRC will NOT choose a new member.

The Dark Side of the Ball

NLTPPrizm
Recent Articles

No related articles available.

History

No history available.

Majors Standings
#TeamPointsWinsLossesTies+/-
1The Dark Side of the Ball
31103031
2??
3192025
3TC Jukes (N)
2994035
4The Land Before Timers
2994026
5Big Poppa and the Dinos
2894011
6Ultralight Team
2685021
7Capybaras
2585024
8Jack in the Blocks
24650-6
9Over the Pants Handoffs
2376025
11Big Cap Rescue
2067012
13G-Squad
16580-11
14The Mighty Ducks
124100-21
15A Blockwork Orange (N)
10130-68
16Trailer Park Balls
10130-93
Minors Standings
#TeamPointsWinsLossesTies+/-
1The Land Before Timers
652130114
2Over the Pants Handoffs
602050151
4Jack in the Blocks
46137051
5The Dark Side of the Ball
4013110-18
6The Mighty Ducks
381212019
7A Blockwork Orange (N)
38101102
8??
371212024
9Big Poppa and the Dinos
371110010
10Trailer Park Balls
3610120-13
11Big Cap Rescue
3411130-40
12TC Jukes (N)
3110140-3
14Ultralight Team
30914013
15Capybaras
154180-121
16G-Squad
155200-165
Majors Stats
GASP
NameMinutesODTCapturesReturns
Prizm2809.185.539.4144213
B.I.G.money2805.538.128.2415310
raven2801.769.656.945370
2P1S2808.592.826.8238153
Minors Stats
GASP
NameMinutesODTCapturesReturns
llamatron2786.219.549.4318334
Trapsin2686.098.398.2817266
DwarfFortres2207.245.805.9821161
Skwid2108.054.375.9225128
Gillyball1706.953.624.4820116
Funky Spud1524.082.822.8710113
Oink Oink1205.291.262.761357
Fapst3r804.891.442.411040
MisterPeanut1600.526.722.361148
Mobius990.177.412.010131
rain603.511.321.61745
Sorry l suck1200.864.891.44298
Schedule
Week 1
Over the Pants Handoffs336549
The Dark Side of the Ball3710527

Week 2
??235325
The Dark Side of the Ball426134

Week 3
A Blockwork Orange (N)426224
The Dark Side of the Ball3710325

Week 4
Jack in the Blocks156404
The Dark Side of the Ball2244610

Week 5
G-Squad257123
The Dark Side of the Ball8715459

Week 6
The Land Before Timers033202
The Dark Side of the Ball257145

Week 7
Ultralight Team325167
The Dark Side of the Ball336044

Week 8Over the Pants Handoffs00/00
Week 9??00/00
Week 10A Blockwork Orange (N)00/00
Week 11Jack in the Blocks00/00
Week 12G-Squad00/00
Week 13The Land Before Timers00/00
Week 14Ultralight Team00/00