NLTP

Recent NLTP News: MLTP S17 starts this week! NLTP S14 starts next week! Sir Cle is on the CRC????

Tampa Bay Aightping

NLTPHeinousAnusPi
Recent Articles

No related articles available.

History

No history available.

Majors Standings
#TeamPointsWinsLossesTies+/-
1Preventure Time
371210113
3WCYDinos
31103060
4ProBots
31103035
5Ballsagna
2884016
6The Night's Watch
268500
7Tampa Bay Aightping
2376010
9He Hate Re
21770-13
10Chicago pubs
15590-15
11The Tagtime Theatre
124100-34
13Pursuit of Cappiness
61110-74
14Black Flag
10130-109
Minors Standings
#TeamPointsWinsLossesTies+/-
2WCYDinos
31103029
4Black Flag
2585012
6MisFit ProBots
2177018
7Preventure Time
20670-9
8Tampa Bay Aightping
2066021
9Spindependence Day
18680-30
10He Hate Re
16480-13
11Ballsagna
15590-21
12The Night's Watch
14490-25
13The Tagtime Theatre
103100-61
14Chicago pubs
9390-22
Majors Stats
GASP
NameMinutesODTCapturesReturns
sass712737.478.288.1825265
Keekly2803.948.897.7811390
RAMMSTEIN3018.993.847.3746189
Pele2408.084.956.7736162
Old Cabbage1203.437.474.855152
HeinousAnus170.405.251.72017
AlHarrington401.920.000.61213
Minors Stats
GASP
NameMinutesODTCapturesReturns
kwib2607.529.579.7418311
AlHarrington2109.067.098.8925216
nanner1702.318.466.244202
Scrapper8o604.276.925.13581
korso1327.442.394.701686
Old Cabbage706.412.563.761049
checko1105.301.451.97949
Pele181.200.510.5118
Schedule
Week 1
Over the Pants Handoffs2573710
Tampa Bay Aightping7310369

Week 2
The Night's Watch4267310
Tampa Bay Aightping257628

Week 3
Preventure Time6410538
Tampa Bay Aightping213101

Week 4
Pursuit of Cappiness426235
Tampa Bay Aightping347257

Week 5
Ballsagna5273710
Tampa Bay Aightping336448

Week 6
The Tagtime Theatre134033
Tampa Bay Aightping358404

Week 7
CircleJukers033134
Tampa Bay Aightping86148311