NLTP

Recent NLTP News: NLTP S13 starts this week!

Tampa Bay Aightping

NLTPHeinousAnusPi
Recent Articles

No related articles available.

History

No history available.

Majors Standings
#TeamPointsWinsLossesTies+/-
1Preventure Time
371210113
3WCYDinos
31103060
4ProBots
31103035
5Ballsagna
2884016
6The Night's Watch
268500
7Tampa Bay Aightping
2376010
9He Hate Re
21770-13
10Chicago pubs
15590-15
11The Tagtime Theatre
124100-34
13Pursuit of Cappiness
61110-74
14Black Flag
10130-109
Minors Standings
#TeamPointsWinsLossesTies+/-
2WCYDinos
31103029
4Black Flag
2585012
6MisFit ProBots
2177018
7Preventure Time
20670-9
8Tampa Bay Aightping
2066021
9Spindependence Day
18680-30
10He Hate Re
16480-13
11Ballsagna
15590-21
12The Night's Watch
14490-25
13The Tagtime Theatre
103100-61
14Chicago pubs
9390-22
Majors Stats
GASP
NameMinutesODTCapturesReturns
sass712737.478.288.1825265
Keekly2803.948.897.7811390
RAMMSTEIN3018.993.847.3746189
Pele2408.084.956.7736162
Old Cabbage1203.437.474.855152
HeinousAnus170.405.251.72017
AlHarrington401.920.000.61213
Minors Stats
GASP
NameMinutesODTCapturesReturns
kwib2607.529.579.7418311
AlHarrington2109.067.098.8925216
nanner1702.318.466.244202
Scrapper8o604.276.925.13581
korso1327.442.394.701686
Old Cabbage706.412.563.761049
checko1105.301.451.97949
Pele181.200.510.5118
Schedule
Week 1
Over the Pants Handoffs2573710
Tampa Bay Aightping7310369

Week 2
The Night's Watch4267310
Tampa Bay Aightping257628

Week 3
Preventure Time6410538
Tampa Bay Aightping213101

Week 4
Pursuit of Cappiness426235
Tampa Bay Aightping347257

Week 5
Ballsagna5273710
Tampa Bay Aightping336448

Week 6
The Tagtime Theatre134033
Tampa Bay Aightping358404

Week 7
CircleJukers033134
Tampa Bay Aightping86148311