NLTP

Recent NLTP News: ***Championship week holding on by a thread*** *** Gatherings of more than 5 people are prohibited, as are messages which threaten public safety or league security *** ***When will Cheezedoodle leave us all alone*** *** Check Activ. *** Hi Poet ***

Novice World Order

NLTPChucky
Roster
PlayerPosition
STEEZE
N/A
black magic
N/A
Sorry l suck
N/A
Feels Like
N/A
Bambi
N/A
Roanoke
N/A
JJIIZGOD
N/A
Recent Articles

No related articles available.

History

No history available.

Majors Standings
#TeamPointsWinsLossesTies+/-
1American Corner Story
30103127
7The Ping Kongs
12491-53
Minors Standings
#TeamPointsWinsLossesTies+/-
0American Corner Story
00000
0The Ping Kongs
00000
Majors Stats
GASP
NameMinutesODTCapturesReturns
black magic3213.099.828.559445
STEEZE2409.273.277.6434187
Sorry l suck2218.555.096.9134176
Feels Like3118.912.556.3642176
Bambi2412.366.913.097209
JJIIZGOD1603.454.362.189124
Roanoke1100.733.451.272118
Minors Stats
GASP
NameMinutesODTCapturesReturns
Schedule
Week 1
Holdin' Gate Warriors (N)8715415
Novice World Order3696511

Week 2
The Ping Kongs033145
Novice World Order51015112

Week 3
Jack in the Blocks (N)11617819
Novice World Order134358

Week 4
American Corner Story5813325
Novice World Order2911358

Week 5
Ree Gees2249110
Novice World Order21315156

Week 6
Miami Ballphins (N)11314134
Novice World Order156404

Week 7
gODzilla Vs. King Kahn31417336
Novice World Order51116246