NLTP

Recent NLTP News: ***Championship week holding on by a thread*** *** Gatherings of more than 5 people are prohibited, as are messages which threaten public safety or league security *** ***When will Cheezedoodle leave us all alone*** *** Check Activ. *** Hi Poet ***

Ree Gees

NLTPjazzz
Roster
PlayerPosition
SilentOne
N/A
Dirty
N/A
Raja
N/A
PASSTHEFLAG
N/A
Gamma
N/A
NateH
N/A
Recent Articles

No related articles available.

History

No history available.

Majors Standings
#TeamPointsWinsLossesTies+/-
1American Corner Story
30103127
7The Ping Kongs
12491-53
Minors Standings
#TeamPointsWinsLossesTies+/-
0American Corner Story
00000
0The Ping Kongs
00000
Majors Stats
GASP
NameMinutesODTCapturesReturns
Raja3109.826.009.6460227
SilentOne3008.738.189.0936336
Dirty2506.188.918.7319287
PASSTHEFLAG2508.184.005.6428160
NateH1501.277.453.454165
Gamma1500.916.732.913174
Minors Stats
GASP
NameMinutesODTCapturesReturns
Schedule
Week 1
Jack in the Blocks (N)022347
Ree Gees4812538

Week 2
Holdin' Gate Warriors (N)369257
Ree Gees514194812

Week 3
American Corner Story3131631013
Ree Gees8614336

Week 4
Miami Ballphins (N)212146511
Ree Gees5611336

Week 5
Novice World Order21315156
Ree Gees2249110

Week 6
gODzilla Vs. King Kahn189134
Ree Gees4913437

Week 7
The Ping Kongs347213
Ree Gees59143811