mLTP

Recent mLTP News: Thugs: Take #1 by force, team to beat, Super Ball XXI favorite. Drama: CRC has non-unanimous ban vote, FLY resigns in protest. Banned: FK banned for botting by captain veto, HGW loan Suchit. Playoff race: BON plays spoiler, sweeping SMP, though they can't make it themselves. [Shams] FLY thinks anyone who manipped based on ping or other issues should not be eligible for end of season awards

Teams
(League Rank)

1Young Hotties
2S1-6 House Tagaryen
3qakboosters
4CapHazard
5All Eyez On Re
6Pi-Curious
7Clocks n Blocks
8Land Before Timers
9Death By Saunuku
10Blue Hot Chili Poppers
11ThunderCaps
12TC Jukes

Minor League TagPro

Est. 2013

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
FenderLBT-11280205490466403418859515169
slideCPH02804083051731481004244304336
CheezedoodleHTG22280359276170147936214936308
omarYHT35280450244146135828104812411
FirstHTG22280258434392338225549979177
SuchitYHT352803952982121871509193645322
BallsToYou.YHT35280197498451393286453762144
Mike TroutBHCP-3280382220122106703134958346
q42CPH02803752861991771372174540326
RaspberryPIC182804023041991791393183600324
bubblezBHCP-3280188462454398325850615143
BallAnkaPIC182802674283573192647381296189
FMQAK172804082401521381090114186345
d0peAER8279209507454410316444757167
berserkrN/A-12280404257160148938124117348
boogieTC-52403332872171941111212961272
Juke of YorePIC182803452731741571275163897291
ezAER82802723542962632255301935194
NEB.DBS-92802654473773372403351381204
DarthLBT-1128041724814914089593883329
VektorVaughnYHT352803004133513182053321404230
refCNB-8280258406364325272635852169
asapAER32803683722722531335173517314
GargantuaHTG2228039828717216085494537338
aaronDBS-928044628015214686363809378
DAD.HTG22280215422383338270938853151
#SelfySyntaxQAK17280220453418378262637817142
might dinoPIC182802253703302922186341153178
hzCNB-12603213172392211542162761266
spacetigerTC-8280207529451411269737787147
AK 47DBS-11240165406365322277536618126
IncandenzaAER827335528315915096284267320
King's CrownLBT-1128042529517416879324594374
DeanTC-132803274163012761615221689252
titanblueQAK840467276605181613133
CarrotCakeN/A-102803073102262041309163186253
NameLEssDBS-7240304220136126981103398259
thick shadyTCJ-372002912261601461003122403268
Will1119CPH0280200494437401300331718149
jjpooleCPH02802084663933582388311100160
demman32BHCP-42402433292692431715231530180
PnaoxtLBT-30271203438389353229430738157
FKN/A12200273148787248653101250
CrossoverQAK22200139360327293195932453108
FrozenCNB91201631308270532101834124
ROFLTCJ-27120175106696439851515156
teamCNB-380791271211087811317951
CoolCatN/A-2480961561371255871221058
anduinN/A-36120168154837837351426140
Zig!N/A3120120113655838362054107
inthesomedayN/A21209616114312810171439868
Pro BoatN/A-248014011477734453868123
XileTCJ-2516016319515014284461302141
Jerry.N/A-13160123242205189121812653103
Sir LancelotN/A-68096855853423493683
C BivveyBHCP-5801178841401831133890
TheBob18N/A-34056352726134154550
Aunt JemimaN/A-108057938272564719550
sidewalkN/A-410060193163151926923453
IfYouSeekAmyN/A480761107671337348659
mactheroniN/A-398131211421136
RemoSliceN/A-2403986747145338634
blackberryN/A-195042117928950438629
yppiks123N/A-47101255130978
glob.N/A-12402381625944335419
Capt DuckyN/A-53020574946205114014

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
FenderLBT28010.002.6210.00205466418859515169
slideCPH2806.928.779.854081731004244304336
CheezedoodleHTG2806.468.469.69359170936214936308
omarYHT2803.2310.009.54450146828104812411
FirstHTG2809.544.469.38258392225549979177
SuchitYHT2806.158.159.233952121509193645322
BallsToYou.YHT2809.852.319.08197451286453762144
Mike TroutBHCP2804.469.698.92382122703134958346
q42CPH2805.548.628.773751991372174540326
RaspberryPIC2806.008.318.624021991393183600324
bubblezBHCP2809.691.858.46188454325850615143
BallAnkaPIC2809.235.088.312673572647381296189
FMQAK2804.009.388.154081521090114186345
d0peAER2799.383.238.00209454316444757167
berserkrN/A2803.859.087.85404160938124117348
boogieTC2406.317.237.693332171111212961272
Juke of YorePIC2805.387.857.543451741275163897291
ezAER2807.545.547.382722962255301935194
NEB.DBS2808.155.237.232653772403351381204
DarthLBT2803.089.237.0841714989593883329
VektorVaughnYHT2807.235.696.923003512053321404230
refCNB2808.624.156.77258364272635852169
asapAER2805.087.546.623682721335173517314
GargantuaHTG2802.928.926.4639817285494537338
aaronDBS2801.859.546.3144615286363809378
DAD.HTG2808.923.546.15215383270938853151
#SelfySyntaxQAK2808.773.386.00220418262637817142
might dinoPIC2807.854.005.852253302186341153178
hzCNB2605.236.925.693212391542162761266
spacetigerTC2808.312.775.54207451269737787147
AK 47DBS2409.081.545.38165365277536618126
IncandenzaAER2732.628.005.2335515996284267320
King's CrownLBT2800.629.855.0842517479324594374
DeanTC2806.626.464.923273011615221689252
titanblueQAK408.462.154.7746765181613133
CarrotCakeN/A2804.926.774.623072261309163186253
NameLEssDBS2403.697.384.46304136981103398259
thick shadyTCJ2004.157.084.312911601003122403268
Will1119CPH2808.002.464.15200437300331718149
jjpooleCPH2807.383.854.002083932388311100160
demman32BHCP2406.775.383.852432691715231530180
PnaoxtLBT2717.083.083.69203389229430738157
FKN/A2001.697.693.542737848653101250
CrossoverQAK2007.691.083.38139327195932453108
FrozenCNB1204.626.313.2316382532101834124
ROFLTCJ1202.156.623.081756939851515156
teamCNB805.851.692.92791217811317951
CoolCatN/A804.773.692.77961375871221058
anduinN/A1201.545.852.621688337351426140
Zig!N/A1202.774.922.461206538362054107
inthesomedayN/A1205.691.232.319614310171439868
Pro BoatN/A800.926.152.15140774453868123
XileTCJ1602.464.622.0016315084461302141
Jerry.N/A1604.311.381.85123205121812653103
Sir LancelotN/A802.004.311.699658423493683
C BivveyBHCP800.156.001.54117411831133890
TheBob18N/A400.464.771.385627134154550
Aunt JemimaN/A803.380.621.235782564719550
sidewalkN/A1003.540.311.0860163926923453
IfYouSeekAmyN/A800.772.000.927676337348659
mactheroniN/A92.310.770.77812421136
RemoSliceN/A401.230.920.62397445338634
blackberryN/A501.080.460.46429250438629
yppiks123N/A70.002.920.31105130978
glob.N/A401.380.000.15236244335419
Capt DuckyN/A300.310.150.002049205114014

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
CheezedoodleHTG2802252841000.083.340.121.1017.631.30
omarYHT2803514100980.042.960.071.4717.191.84
slideCPH28006079970.093.590.141.2015.371.34
FenderLBT280-1110016950.2114.960.130.601.840.42
SuchitYHT280354771930.075.390.091.1513.021.33
FrozenCNB12095566910.084.430.121.0315.281.25
BallsToYou.YHT28035985900.1910.230.120.512.720.40
Mike TroutBHCP280-32998880.052.510.111.2417.711.74
RaspberryPIC280184367860.064.980.091.1612.861.32
FirstHTG280229531840.188.050.130.633.500.59
q42CPH28004183830.064.900.091.1616.211.31
FMQAK280172490810.043.890.071.2314.951.70
boogieTC240-55362790.094.630.101.1312.341.16
Juke of YorePIC280184064780.064.550.091.0413.921.26
BallAnkaPIC280188638760.149.450.110.684.630.62
VektorVaughnYHT280356745740.117.330.090.825.010.73
bubblezBHCP280-3970720.1811.640.110.512.200.41
d0peAER27989321710.1611.340.100.602.710.41
GargantuaHTG28022788690.033.050.051.2116.201.39
CrossoverQAK20022883670.169.800.100.542.270.39
FKN/A20012595660.032.430.061.2515.511.84
teamCNB80-39028640.169.760.110.642.240.62
berserkrN/A280-122286620.043.350.081.2414.701.57
DAD.HTG280228417600.149.680.100.543.050.51
ezAER28086943590.118.050.100.696.910.77
Zig!N/A12032860570.053.190.090.8917.121.06
asapAER28033157550.064.770.061.1212.560.99
thick shadyTCJ200-373674530.065.020.081.3412.021.29
might dinoPIC280187434520.127.810.100.644.120.61
IncandenzaAER2738976500.033.520.051.1715.631.25
AK 47DBS240-11917480.1511.560.100.532.580.41
NameLEssDBS240-72669470.044.090.071.0814.161.38
Pro BoatN/A80-241991450.045.560.041.5410.851.23
hzCNB260-13853430.065.930.071.0210.621.01
NEB.DBS280-97640410.138.580.090.734.930.59
ROFLTCJ120-272181400.043.320.071.3012.631.65
#SelfySyntaxQAK280178114380.139.380.090.512.920.49
Sir LancelotN/A80-63355360.055.290.071.0411.701.13
DarthLBT280-111272340.033.200.061.1813.871.68
aaronDBS280-9393330.023.080.041.3513.601.59
refCNB280-88329310.139.740.100.603.040.64
demman32BHCP240-46247290.107.150.090.756.380.74
inthesomedayN/A12027222280.128.480.100.573.320.60
CoolCatN/A80-247836260.157.340.090.732.630.62
CarrotCakeN/A280-103452240.064.680.070.9011.380.99
King's CrownLBT280-11097220.012.830.011.3416.411.44
spacetigerTC280-87912210.139.630.080.532.810.39
Will1119CPH28007110190.1110.730.070.532.560.40
jjpooleCPH28006624170.118.530.080.573.930.45
C BivveyBHCP80-5278160.012.290.021.1316.731.33
DeanTC280-134848140.085.770.070.906.030.79
anduinN/A120-361659120.043.110.061.1711.881.09
Aunt JemimaN/A80-105726100.097.050.090.632.440.61
PnaoxtLBT271-30641990.118.460.080.582.720.46
sidewalkN/A100-459270.099.260.060.532.340.31
Jerry.N/A160-13503350.087.610.060.644.080.51
XileTCJ160-25175030.045.280.040.888.140.84
IfYouSeekAmyN/A804104120.044.210.040.746.080.69
blackberryN/A50-1945900.0610.080.030.581.720.36
titanblueQAK408---0.4012.950.210.833.280.64
yppiks123N/A7-4---0.001.860.001.1413.860.83
TheBob18N/A40-3---0.033.350.041.2513.631.60
mactheroniN/A9-3---0.114.670.080.671.440.62
glob.N/A40-12---0.0811.080.050.481.350.28
RemoSliceN/A40-2---0.0811.330.040.852.150.45
Capt DuckyN/A30-5---0.036.830.020.474.670.35

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
FenderLBT2804665961741885912913477
slideCPH2801732411010045526843
CheezedoodleHTG28017021299364574424
omarYHT28014610038286534537
FirstHTG280392495122255161359061
SuchitYHT2802121935150918595538
BallsToYou.YHT2804515351728642716212672
Mike TroutBHCP28012213167035343824
q42CPH2801991718137217567052
RaspberryPIC2801991826139314605734
bubblezBHCP280454504832583312210967
BallAnkaPIC280357384122647341037849
FMQAK280152111410909404930
d0peAER2794544421231643012711477
berserkrN/A28016012039388684827
boogieTC240217212611115775134
Juke of YorePIC2801741615127516574424
ezAER2802963019225524769972
NEB.DBS2803773521024032811311779
DarthLBT2801499228958475036
VektorVaughnYHT28035132462053131159656
refCNB280364353927263510711073
asapAER2802721726133561067247
GargantuaHTG2801729038548693224
aaronDBS28015261186311595035
DAD.HTG28038338172709321259254
#SelfySyntaxQAK280418374726262312612377
might dinoPIC28033034192186271059656
hzCNB2602391616154215766748
spacetigerTC2804513751026972315011375
AK 47DBS240365361102775327810156
IncandenzaAER2731598349629534530
King's CrownLBT2801742107935685336
DeanTC28030122110161510989666
titanblueQAK407616145187261813
CarrotCakeN/A280226161713099625937
NameLEssDBS24013610239818364332
thick shadyTCJ2001601203100311504427
Will1119CPH280437317830032914315094
jjpooleCPH280393314823881712412684
demman32BHCP2402692307171515858260
PnaoxtLBT271389304822941410810767
FKN/A200785034865262421
CrossoverQAK200327323131959161039370
FrozenCNB1208210155324272414
ROFLTCJ120695033983232316
teamCNB8012113137817313119
CoolCatN/A8013712215873572714
anduinN/A120835013732332919
Zig!N/A120656303830122614
inthesomedayN/A120143141510178424438
Pro BoatN/A8077301445327179
XileTCJ1601506118444495527
Jerry.N/A1602051223121810646439
Sir LancelotN/A8058402423618169
C BivveyBHCP804110018322153
TheBob18N/A4027100134114108
Aunt JemimaN/A80827105645192516
sidewalkN/A1001639039267524427
IfYouSeekAmyN/A80763103373271912
mactheroniN/A912101420665
RemoSliceN/A40743004534232012
blackberryN/A5092300504546198
yppiks123N/A75000130221
glob.N/A40623004438241511
Capt DuckyN/A3049101205120108

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
FenderLBT2802051693714765157391
slideCPH28040833614116144243047109
CheezedoodleHTG28035930814214160249366549
omarYHT28045041119721214348126919
FirstHTG2802581773372919796549
SuchitYHT28039532212914140136456919
BallsToYou.YHT2801971444334047626919
Mike TroutBHCP28038234612517148349586919
q42CPH28037532612814142245407109
RaspberryPIC2804023241437157436007282
bubblezBHCP2801881433284226156919
BallAnkaPIC280267189651378212967282
FMQAK28040834514914170441867430
d0peAER2792091673564247577372
berserkrN/A28040434813014168541177539
boogieTC2403332721147131229616501
Juke of YorePIC28034529110413117338977282
ezAER28027219473682519357372
NEB.DBS28026520452861513817732
DarthLBT28041732913516144138837391
VektorVaughnYHT280300230761189314046919
refCNB2802581694875258527652
asapAER2803683141155131435177042
GargantuaHTG28039833815614157245376549
aaronDBS28044637813214155438097732
DAD.HTG2802151512943438536549
#SelfySyntaxQAK2802201423574638177430
might dinoPIC28022517840939211537282
hzCNB260321266821092327617091
spacetigerTC2802071473534047877747
AK 47DBS2401651263703116186728
IncandenzaAER27335532013216148442677372
King's CrownLBT28042537416315188245947391
DeanTC280327252856100416897835
titanblueQAK40463392821311196
CarrotCakeN/A280307253985111331867873
NameLEssDBS2403042591157125033986453
thick shadyTCJ2002912681147123224035877
Will1119CPH2802001492973957187109
jjpooleCPH28020816049952411007109
demman32BHCP24024318060775515305896
PnaoxtLBT2712031574094817388034
FKN/A2002732509310112231015168
CrossoverQAK2001391081952534534984
FrozenCNB12016312462566218343213
ROFLTCJ12017515651453215153504
teamCNB807951811101792225
CoolCatN/A8096582012042102306
anduinN/A12016814055560114263567
Zig!N/A12012010735245120543170
inthesomedayN/A12096681811723982880
Pro BoatN/A801401236337308682306
XileTCJ16016314142449213024616
Jerry.N/A1601231032623136534647
Sir LancelotN/A8096833113919362071
C BivveyBHCP801179039644213382022
TheBob18N/A4056501901615451246
Aunt JemimaN/A80575070821952373
sidewalkN/A10060531451722342588
IfYouSeekAmyN/A807659911504862057
mactheroniN/A986000013336
RemoSliceN/A4039348490861279
blackberryN/A5042298291861320
yppiks123N/A7108605097559
glob.N/A4023196251541261
Capt DuckyN/A3020144040140986

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
FenderLBT2800.2114.961.660.138.9957.4661.0227.68
slideCPH2800.093.590.620.145.8063.2454.1730.06
CheezedoodleHTG2800.083.340.610.125.5154.5547.6233.53
omarYHT2800.042.960.520.075.6782.2270.0036.30
FirstHTG2800.188.051.400.135.7567.7865.3134.44
SuchitYHT2800.075.390.760.097.1269.0957.8927.83
BallsToYou.YHT2800.1910.231.610.126.3557.1458.4935.92
Mike TroutBHCP2800.052.510.440.115.7663.1646.1527.87
q42CPH2800.064.900.710.096.8974.2947.0628.14
RaspberryPIC2800.064.980.710.097.0059.6555.5630.15
bubblezBHCP2800.1811.641.620.117.1861.4776.0026.87
BallAnkaPIC2800.149.451.280.117.4162.8257.8928.85
FMQAK2800.043.890.540.077.1761.2254.5526.32
d0peAER2790.1611.341.630.106.9767.5468.1827.97
berserkrN/A2800.043.350.570.085.8656.2575.0042.50
boogieTC2400.094.630.900.105.1266.6761.9035.48
Juke of YorePIC2800.064.550.620.097.3354.5562.5032.76
ezAER2800.118.051.060.107.6272.7366.6725.68
NEB.DBS2800.138.581.350.096.3767.5265.7129.97
DarthLBT2800.033.200.530.066.0172.0055.5631.54
VektorVaughnYHT2800.117.331.250.095.8558.3368.7532.76
refCNB2800.139.741.300.107.4966.3665.7129.40
asapAER2800.064.770.970.064.9165.2852.9438.97
GargantuaHTG2800.033.050.610.054.9775.0066.6740.12
aaronDBS2800.023.080.540.045.6870.0066.6738.82
DAD.HTG2800.149.681.370.107.0758.7078.9532.64
#SelfySyntaxQAK2800.139.381.490.096.2862.6070.2730.14
might dinoPIC2800.127.811.180.106.6258.3370.5931.82
hzCNB2600.065.930.920.076.4571.6456.2531.80
spacetigerTC2800.139.631.610.085.9866.3759.4633.26
AK 47DBS2400.1511.561.520.107.6055.4569.4421.37
IncandenzaAER2730.033.520.580.056.0566.6712.5033.33
King's CrownLBT2800.012.830.620.014.5667.9250.0039.08
DeanTC2800.085.771.080.075.3768.7550.0032.56
titanblueQAK400.4012.951.900.216.8272.2268.7534.21
CarrotCakeN/A2800.064.680.810.075.7962.7150.0027.43
NameLEssDBS2400.044.090.570.077.2174.4250.0026.47
thick shadyTCJ2000.065.020.800.086.2761.3675.0031.25
Will1119CPH2800.1110.731.560.076.8762.6751.6132.72
jjpooleCPH2800.118.531.400.086.0866.6761.2931.55
demman32BHCP2400.107.151.120.096.3873.1769.5731.60
PnaoxtLBT2710.118.461.440.085.9062.6260.0027.76
FKN/A2000.032.430.390.066.2387.5040.0033.33
CrossoverQAK2000.169.801.640.105.9975.2750.0031.50
FrozenCNB1200.084.430.680.126.4958.3340.0032.93
ROFLTCJ1200.043.320.580.075.7769.5740.0033.33
teamCNB800.169.761.510.116.4561.2969.2325.62
CoolCatN/A800.157.341.710.094.2851.8575.0041.61
anduinN/A1200.043.110.690.064.4965.5280.0039.76
Zig!N/A1200.053.190.540.095.8953.8550.0018.46
inthesomedayN/A1200.128.481.190.107.1186.3657.1429.37
Pro BoatN/A800.045.560.960.045.7852.9466.6735.06
XileTCJ1600.045.280.940.045.6349.0966.6732.67
Jerry.N/A1600.087.611.280.065.9460.9458.3331.22
Sir LancelotN/A800.055.290.730.077.2956.2550.0031.03
C BivveyBHCP800.012.290.510.024.4660.00100.0051.22
TheBob18N/A400.033.350.680.044.9680.00100.0051.85
Aunt JemimaN/A800.097.051.030.096.8864.0085.7123.17
sidewalkN/A1000.099.261.630.065.6861.3666.6731.90
IfYouSeekAmyN/A800.044.210.950.044.4363.1666.6735.53
mactheroniN/A90.114.671.330.083.5083.330.0050.00
RemoSliceN/A400.0811.331.850.046.1260.00100.0031.08
blackberryN/A500.0610.081.840.035.4842.11100.0050.00
yppiks123N/A70.001.860.710.002.6050.000.0040.00
glob.N/A400.0811.081.550.057.1573.33100.0038.71
Capt DuckyN/A300.036.831.630.024.1880.000.0040.82

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
FenderLBT2800.730.601.8426.403.050.0727.8121.89
slideCPH2801.461.2015.3725.3912.810.6142.8641.96
CheezedoodleHTG2801.281.1017.6323.3916.030.7551.9546.10
omarYHT2801.611.4717.1924.7111.710.7052.0747.93
FirstHTG2800.920.633.5023.395.530.1516.3818.64
SuchitYHT2801.411.1513.0224.7111.320.5343.4840.06
BallsToYou.YHT2800.700.512.7224.715.290.1127.7829.86
Mike TroutBHCP2801.361.2417.7124.7114.330.7242.7736.13
q42CPH2801.341.1616.2125.3913.930.6443.5639.26
RaspberryPIC2801.441.1612.8626.0111.110.4948.4644.14
bubblezBHCP2800.670.512.2024.714.300.0929.3722.38
BallAnkaPIC2800.950.684.6326.016.860.1841.2734.39
FMQAK2801.461.2314.9526.5412.130.5649.2843.19
d0peAER2790.750.602.7126.424.530.1025.1520.96
berserkrN/A2801.441.2414.7026.9311.830.5548.2837.36
boogieTC2401.391.1312.3427.0910.890.4648.1641.91
Juke of YorePIC2801.231.0413.9226.0113.390.5440.2135.74
ezAER2800.970.696.9126.339.970.2642.2737.63
NEB.DBS2800.950.734.9327.616.770.1829.9025.49
DarthLBT2801.491.1813.8726.4011.800.5343.7741.03
VektorVaughnYHT2801.070.825.0124.716.100.2038.7033.04
refCNB2800.920.603.0427.335.040.1130.7728.40
asapAER2801.311.1212.5625.1511.200.5041.7236.62
GargantuaHTG2801.421.2116.2023.3913.420.6946.4546.15
aaronDBS2801.591.3513.6027.6110.080.4941.0134.92
DAD.HTG2800.770.543.0523.395.650.1322.5219.21
#SelfySyntaxQAK2800.790.512.9226.545.750.1132.3924.65
might dinoPIC2800.800.644.1226.016.480.1621.9122.47
hzCNB2601.231.0210.6227.2710.380.3934.5930.83
spacetigerTC2800.740.532.8127.675.350.1027.2123.81
AK 47DBS2400.690.532.5828.034.900.0924.6029.37
IncandenzaAER2731.301.1715.6327.0013.330.5846.2541.25
King's CrownLBT2801.521.3416.4126.4012.280.6250.2743.58
DeanTC2801.170.906.0327.986.700.2239.6833.73
titanblueQAK401.150.833.2829.903.970.1124.2427.27
CarrotCakeN/A2801.100.9011.3828.1212.590.4043.8738.74
NameLEssDBS2401.271.0814.1626.8913.120.5348.2644.40
thick shadyTCJ2001.461.3412.0229.398.970.4145.9042.54
Will1119CPH2800.710.532.5625.394.820.1026.1719.46
jjpooleCPH2800.740.573.9325.396.880.1532.5030.63
demman32BHCP2401.010.756.3824.578.500.2641.6733.33
PnaoxtLBT2710.750.582.7229.654.700.0930.5725.48
FKN/A2001.371.2515.5125.8412.400.6044.8037.20
CrossoverQAK2000.700.542.2724.924.190.0923.1517.59
FrozenCNB1201.361.0315.2826.7814.790.5753.2350.00
ROFLTCJ1201.461.3012.6329.209.710.4333.9732.69
teamCNB800.990.642.2427.813.510.0821.5715.69
CoolCatN/A801.200.732.6328.833.620.0934.4834.48
anduinN/A1201.401.1711.8829.7310.190.4042.8639.29
Zig!N/A1201.000.8917.1226.4219.200.6542.0632.71
inthesomedayN/A1200.800.573.3224.005.850.1425.0026.47
Pro BoatN/A801.751.5410.8528.837.060.3859.3551.22
XileTCJ1601.020.888.1428.859.230.2834.7529.79
Jerry.N/A1600.770.644.0829.046.340.1430.1025.24
Sir LancelotN/A801.201.0411.7025.8911.280.4546.9937.35
C BivveyBHCP801.461.1316.7325.2814.870.6648.8943.33
TheBob18N/A401.401.2513.6331.1510.900.4432.0038.00
Aunt JemimaN/A800.710.632.4429.663.900.0816.0014.00
sidewalkN/A1000.600.532.3425.884.420.0932.0826.42
IfYouSeekAmyN/A800.950.746.0825.718.240.2425.4215.25
mactheroniN/A90.890.671.4437.332.170.040.000.00
RemoSliceN/A400.980.852.1531.982.530.0726.4723.53
blackberryN/A500.840.581.7226.402.970.0731.0327.59
yppiks123N/A71.431.1413.8679.8612.130.1762.5075.00
glob.N/A400.580.481.3531.532.840.0426.3231.58
Capt DuckyN/A300.670.474.6732.8710.000.1428.5728.57

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
FenderLBT2800.4246310.9436871149
slideCPH2801.34111419.79721571311
CheezedoodleHTG2801.3026110.59511291135
omarYHT2801.8416911.98391091251
FirstHTG2800.5957713.3781961120
SuchitYHT2801.33610518.23731111226
BallsToYou.YHT2800.405529.03531051030
Mike TroutBHCP2801.7436611.46361141111
q42CPH2801.3155910.24491091184
RaspberryPIC2801.3229015.63781251262
bubblezBHCP2800.4167012.1545641025
BallAnkaPIC2800.6207913.72781091044
FMQAK2801.7037212.50631021173
d0peAER2790.4106811.814297951
berserkrN/A2801.5708715.10561091129
boogieTC2401.1626312.506193964
Juke of YorePIC2801.2618715.10541161170
ezAER2800.7738915.4578911134
NEB.DBS2800.5957713.41611101013
DarthLBT2801.68010017.36881081183
VektorVaughnYHT2800.7317212.5070951014
refCNB2800.6448114.1189811089
asapAER2800.9927913.72541191122
GargantuaHTG2801.3937613.19601271132
aaronDBS2801.5907412.89681341207
DAD.HTG2800.5176911.9864841007
#SelfySyntaxQAK2800.4937312.677875950
might dinoPIC2800.6147112.3347781022
hzCNB2601.0125210.0055961001
spacetigerTC2800.3936711.6360118871
AK 47DBS2400.4175310.953984878
IncandenzaAER2731.251498.51351331009
King's CrownLBT2801.444518.85511271115
DeanTC2800.7939015.6375140988
titanblueQAK400.640811.111312186
CarrotCakeN/A2800.9966411.1154106995
NameLEssDBS2401.3805912.194594935
thick shadyTCJ2001.2924710.882380783
Will1119CPH2800.405569.725193823
jjpooleCPH2800.4548214.2448108906
demman32BHCP2400.7435511.326386828
PnaoxtLBT2710.4666210.764685798
FKN/A2001.8414710.882376778
CrossoverQAK2000.392419.493167647
FrozenCNB1201.2523515.093960547
ROFLTCJ1201.650239.131942450
teamCNB800.6202014.082819330
CoolCatN/A800.6202618.063831285
anduinN/A1201.090229.402876395
Zig!N/A1201.061228.731355427
inthesomedayN/A1200.6013012.822833392
Pro BoatN/A801.2311611.111741295
XileTCJ1600.8424111.992253486
Jerry.N/A1600.514349.942053465
Sir LancelotN/A801.1312413.331332310
C BivveyBHCP801.3302215.282748289
TheBob18N/A401.600811.1169140
Aunt JemimaN/A800.6132413.33721226
sidewalkN/A1000.313198.12742231
IfYouSeekAmyN/A800.6922413.331739237
mactheroniN/A90.620211.112228
RemoSliceN/A400.4501011.11515117
blackberryN/A500.36066.671328114
yppiks123N/A70.83012.782719
glob.N/A400.2801314.4442298
Capt DuckyN/A300.352611.1161159

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
DAD.HTG1440305051383621217622
CheezedoodleHTG144067352421149382353
FenderLBT2402878807064094423
BallAnkaPIC84042575346392721039
Juke of YorePIC84061362825254346451
NEB.DBS-24051443733269447847
CrossoverQAK84026716958416913923
q42CPH24048402622143456346
DarthLBT24065352220160255650
Sir LancelotN/A24048433025223447243
#SelfySyntaxQAK84037656861501716619
slideCPH24057351916123264252
FMQAK84062291817183164551
omarYHT-24061342322184173252
d0peAER-24044736559443612131
FKN/A84064282323161075461
aaronDBS-2407238191852151566
King's CrownLBT2407135242398068767
refCNB-84033685852457616229
RaspberryPIC84061432927191251446
boogieTC24065402625135163453
GargantuaHTG144049372421117279843
spacetigerTC24033766761460615218
FirstHTG144038605449372514529
ezAER-2404253504535959626
Jerry.N/A24040565347381423028
ROFLTCJ-84054453129167237148
AK 47DBS-2402968625437868026
might dinoPIC84024505145347616723
XileTCJ-84059312222145050255
DeanTC2403679716538158526
VektorVaughnYHT-24051595149335223435
hzCNB-84048422726145157244
Zig!N/A-2404038211888255239
RemoSliceN/A-2403986747145338634
thick shadyTCJ-84030696458426412327
IncandenzaAER-2405745222281049457
berserkrN/A-84054412828120053450
asapAER-14403384716736248529
demman32BHCP-14405127151547065538
bubblezBHCP-144029625652369410220
BallsToYou.YHT-2401964605650848816
Mike TroutBHCP-14404436191791069637
SuchitYHT-24044382525190057532
PnaoxtLBT-84028585047315312024
CarrotCakeN/A-84024706257405311120
jjpooleCPH2402958494533035021
Will1119CPH2403264565643505823

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
DAD.HTG4010.002.5510.0030513621217622
CheezedoodleHTG404.479.579.796724149382353
FenderLBT409.790.439.57288064094423
BallAnkaPIC409.154.689.364253392721039
Juke of YorePIC404.897.879.156128254346451
NEB.DBS406.175.968.945137269447847
CrossoverQAK409.571.068.722669416913923
q42CPH405.326.608.514826143456346
DarthLBT404.048.518.306522160255650
Sir LancelotN/A405.965.538.094830223447243
#SelfySyntaxQAK409.363.197.873768501716619
slideCPH403.628.307.665719123264252
FMQAK402.558.947.456218183164551
omarYHT402.349.157.236123184173252
d0peAER408.514.267.024465443612131
FKN/A401.289.796.816423161075461
aaronDBS401.709.366.60721952151566
King's CrownLBT400.6410.006.38712498068767
refCNB408.943.406.173358457616229
RaspberryPIC403.837.235.966129191251446
boogieTC401.918.725.746526135163453
GargantuaHTG402.987.665.534924117279843
spacetigerTC408.722.135.323367460615218
FirstHTG407.664.045.113854372514529
ezAER407.453.834.89425035959626
Jerry.N/A406.814.474.684053381423028
ROFLTCJ403.405.744.475431167237148
AK 47DBS408.091.704.26296237868026
might dinoPIC408.301.284.042451347616723
XileTCJ401.068.093.835922145050255
DeanTC407.232.983.62367138158526
VektorVaughnYHT404.264.893.405151335223435
hzCNB402.136.383.194827145157244
Zig!N/A402.775.112.98402188255239
RemoSliceN/A405.743.622.77397445338634
thick shadyTCJ407.022.342.553064426412327
IncandenzaAER400.217.452.34572281049457
berserkrN/A400.856.812.135428120053450
asapAER406.382.771.91337136248529
demman32BHCP400.007.021.70511547065538
bubblezBHCP406.600.851.492956369410220
BallsToYou.YHT407.870.001.28196050848816
Mike TroutBHCP400.436.171.06441991069637
SuchitYHT401.495.320.854425190057532
PnaoxtLBT404.681.910.642850315312024
CarrotCakeN/A405.530.210.432462405311120
jjpooleCPH405.110.640.21294933035021
Will1119CPH403.191.490.00325643505823

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
DAD.HTG4014100281000.309.050.240.554.400.60
CheezedoodleHTG40144596980.083.730.131.3320.581.91
BallAnkaPIC4089149960.189.800.130.985.250.74
Juke of YorePIC4085172940.086.350.111.2811.601.69
q42CPH4025568910.103.580.151.1514.081.20
GargantuaHTG40143083890.052.930.081.0819.951.32
FenderLBT402984870.2316.000.110.581.100.36
FKN/A4081398850.004.030.001.5318.852.29
CrossoverQAK4089617830.2310.400.130.583.480.37
NEB.DBS40-26260810.106.730.111.1811.951.16
slideCPH4023885790.053.080.111.3016.051.63
Sir LancelotN/A4026455770.105.580.131.0811.801.12
FMQAK4082689740.034.580.061.2816.132.14
DarthLBT4024077720.054.000.091.2513.901.86
King's CrownLBT4026100700.002.450.001.6817.182.03
omarYHT40-22391680.034.600.041.3018.301.79
#SelfySyntaxQAK4089415660.1812.530.100.484.150.57
RaspberryPIC4083666640.054.780.071.1512.851.42
aaronDBS40-21794620.031.300.051.6512.881.89
boogieTC4021987600.033.380.041.3315.851.63
FirstHTG40147436570.139.300.090.733.630.63
d0peAER40-28540550.1511.080.090.783.030.60
might dinoPIC4088326530.158.680.120.584.180.48
refCNB40-88938510.1511.430.100.734.050.49
spacetigerTC4028711490.1511.500.090.453.800.43
Jerry.N/A4026845470.109.530.080.705.750.71
Zig!N/A40-22857450.052.200.100.9813.801.05
AK 47DBS40-28119430.159.450.100.652.000.43
ROFLTCJ40-83453400.054.180.061.209.281.20
ezAER40-27730380.138.980.100.652.400.79
DeanTC4027221360.139.530.070.652.130.46
XileTCJ40-81181340.003.630.001.3812.551.90
IncandenzaAER40-2279320.002.030.001.4312.351.27
hzCNB40-82162300.033.630.041.1014.301.14
RemoSliceN/A40-25743280.0811.330.040.852.150.45
VektorVaughnYHT40-24347260.058.380.040.885.850.86
thick shadyTCJ40-87034230.1010.650.060.683.080.43
berserkrN/A40-8974210.003.000.001.2513.351.32
BallsToYou.YHT40-2790190.1012.700.070.402.200.30
SuchitYHT40-21551170.004.750.000.8014.381.16
asapAER40-146032150.109.050.060.732.130.39
Mike TroutBHCP40-14464130.002.280.000.9317.401.22
jjpooleCPH402492110.088.250.060.531.250.50
demman32BHCP40-1407090.001.180.000.9516.381.89
PnaoxtLBT40-8472360.087.880.060.603.000.48
bubblezBHCP40-1466940.109.230.070.502.550.47
CarrotCakeN/A40-853620.0810.130.050.502.780.34
Will1119CPH402321300.0010.880.000.581.450.50

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
DAD.HTG40511212362510135
CheezedoodleHTG40243001491563
FenderLBT40809126407243117
BallAnkaPIC4053713392316116
Juke of YorePIC40283022546892
NEB.DBS4037402269414136
CrossoverQAK40699134164202416
q42CPH402640214318109
DarthLBT40222001603596
Sir LancelotN/A403040222349105
#SelfySyntaxQAK40687025015132217
slideCPH40192011232765
FMQAK40181011832475
omarYHT40231001841598
d0peAER4065601443522169
FKN/A40230001612697
aaronDBS401911052011108
King's CrownLBT40240009809107
refCNB40586014576161814
RaspberryPIC40292011913464
boogieTC402610113521343
GargantuaHTG40242011171942
spacetigerTC40676214603172018
FirstHTG40545113723121410
ezAER40505013593111710
Jerry.N/A40534023813132113
ROFLTCJ4031201167110117
AK 47DBS4062602378210168
might dinoPIC4051600347515137
XileTCJ40220001450596
DeanTC40715033812212316
VektorVaughnYHT40512023352161714
hzCNB402710014501197
Zig!N/A4021200880441
RemoSliceN/A40743004534232012
thick shadyTCJ4064401426519148
IncandenzaAER40220008101032
berserkrN/A402800012001396
asapAER4071401362022159
demman32BHCP4015000470633
bubblezBHCP4056401369315127
BallsToYou.YHT40604025085202515
Mike TroutBHCP4019000911763
SuchitYHT40250001902688
PnaoxtLBT40503123153121811
CarrotCakeN/A4062310405417159
jjpooleCPH4049301330313159
Will1119CPH40560004356221512

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
DAD.HTG4030224030176869
CheezedoodleHTG406753222270823869
FenderLBT4028236090441152
BallAnkaPIC4042391421702101127
Juke of YorePIC4061512232714641127
NEB.DBS4051471811924781279
CrossoverQAK40262320611391053
q42CPH4048462402705631217
DarthLBT4065502312605561152
Sir LancelotN/A404843141200472971
#SelfySyntaxQAK403719731201661053
slideCPH4057521801916421217
FMQAK4062511332106451053
omarYHT4061522212917321031
d0peAER40443150911211199
FKN/A4064612433507541053
aaronDBS4072662653305151279
King's CrownLBT4071672233006871152
refCNB403329701021621184
RaspberryPIC4061461702205141127
boogieTC406553194270634971
GargantuaHTG404943203210798869
spacetigerTC4033185051152971
FirstHTG4038294220145869
ezAER40422611181961199
Jerry.N/A40402891131230971
ROFLTCJ4054481302023711261
AK 47DBS4029267061801279
might dinoPIC40242342501671127
XileTCJ4059552322515021261
DeanTC4036266081851152
VektorVaughnYHT40513591702341031
hzCNB4048441721815721184
Zig!N/A4040391311715521199
RemoSliceN/A4039348490861279
thick shadyTCJ40302741701231261
IncandenzaAER4057572322404941199
berserkrN/A4054501412615341184
asapAER4033294081851000
demman32BHCP4051381522116551000
bubblezBHCP40292041901021000
BallsToYou.YHT4019168071881031
Mike TroutBHCP4044371301906961000
SuchitYHT4044321111405751031
PnaoxtLBT40282431811201261
CarrotCakeN/A402420601001111184
jjpooleCPH4029213330501217
Will1119CPH4032232150581217

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
DAD.HTG400.309.051.280.247.1038.4675.0019.61
CheezedoodleHTG400.083.730.600.136.2150.00100.0020.83
FenderLBT400.2316.002.000.118.0054.8466.6730.00
BallAnkaPIC400.189.801.330.137.4054.5542.8630.19
Juke of YorePIC400.086.350.700.119.0722.2233.3328.57
NEB.DBS400.106.730.930.117.2746.1550.0037.84
CrossoverQAK400.2310.401.730.136.0366.6755.5628.99
q42CPH400.103.580.650.155.5090.0050.0030.77
DarthLBT400.054.000.550.097.2766.67100.0022.73
Sir LancelotN/A400.105.580.750.137.4350.0050.0030.00
#SelfySyntaxQAK400.1812.531.700.107.3777.2771.4319.12
slideCPH400.053.080.480.116.4783.3350.0036.84
FMQAK400.034.580.450.0610.1771.430.0022.22
omarYHT400.034.600.580.048.0088.89100.0021.74
d0peAER400.1511.081.630.096.8256.2583.3333.85
FKN/A400.004.030.580.007.0077.780.0026.09
aaronDBS400.031.300.480.052.7480.000.0057.89
King's CrownLBT400.002.450.600.004.0870.000.0037.50
refCNB400.1511.431.450.107.8877.7883.3327.59
RaspberryPIC400.054.780.730.076.5966.6750.0013.79
boogieTC400.033.380.650.045.1975.000.0050.00
GargantuaHTG400.052.930.600.084.8850.0050.0037.50
spacetigerTC400.1511.501.680.096.8790.0050.0025.37
FirstHTG400.139.301.350.096.8971.4360.0022.22
ezAER400.138.981.250.107.1858.8280.0022.00
Jerry.N/A400.109.531.330.087.1961.9050.0024.53
ROFLTCJ400.054.180.780.065.3963.6450.0032.26
AK 47DBS400.159.451.550.106.1050.0066.6716.13
might dinoPIC400.158.681.280.126.8053.85100.0029.41
XileTCJ400.003.630.550.006.5966.670.0022.73
DeanTC400.139.531.780.075.3769.5740.0029.58
VektorVaughnYHT400.058.381.280.046.5782.350.0031.37
hzCNB400.033.630.680.045.3777.78100.0040.74
Zig!N/A400.052.200.530.104.1925.00100.0019.05
RemoSliceN/A400.0811.331.850.046.1260.00100.0031.08
thick shadyTCJ400.1010.651.600.066.6657.1475.0029.69
IncandenzaAER400.002.030.550.003.6866.670.0045.45
berserkrN/A400.003.000.700.004.2966.670.0046.43
asapAER400.109.051.780.065.1060.0075.0030.99
demman32BHCP400.001.180.380.003.13100.000.0040.00
bubblezBHCP400.109.231.400.076.5958.3375.0026.79
BallsToYou.YHT400.1012.701.500.078.4760.0050.0033.33
Mike TroutBHCP400.002.280.480.004.7950.000.0036.84
SuchitYHT400.004.750.630.007.60100.000.0024.00
PnaoxtLBT400.087.881.250.066.3061.110.0024.00
CarrotCakeN/A400.0810.131.550.056.5360.0066.6727.42
jjpooleCPH400.088.251.230.066.7360.0066.6726.53
Will1119CPH400.0010.881.400.007.7780.000.0039.29

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
DAD.HTG400.750.554.4021.738.000.2013.6418.18
CheezedoodleHTG401.681.3320.5821.7315.530.9550.9441.51
FenderLBT400.700.581.1028.801.910.0439.1326.09
BallAnkaPIC401.050.985.2528.185.380.1943.5935.90
Juke of YorePIC401.531.2811.6028.189.100.4152.9443.14
NEB.DBS401.281.1811.9531.9810.170.3740.4338.30
CrossoverQAK400.650.583.4826.336.040.1326.098.70
q42CPH401.201.1514.0830.4312.240.4658.7052.17
DarthLBT401.631.2513.9028.8011.120.4852.0046.00
Sir LancelotN/A401.201.0811.8024.2810.980.4946.5132.56
#SelfySyntaxQAK400.930.484.1526.338.740.1663.1636.84
slideCPH401.431.3016.0530.4312.350.5336.5434.62
FMQAK401.551.2816.1326.3312.650.6141.1825.49
omarYHT401.531.3018.3025.7814.080.7155.7742.31
d0peAER401.100.783.0329.983.900.1029.0316.13
FKN/A401.601.5318.8526.3312.360.7257.3839.34
aaronDBS401.801.6512.8831.987.800.4050.0039.39
King's CrownLBT401.781.6817.1828.8010.250.6044.7832.84
refCNB400.830.734.0529.605.590.1434.4824.14
RaspberryPIC401.531.1512.8528.1811.170.4647.8336.96
boogieTC401.631.3315.8524.2811.960.6550.9435.85
GargantuaHTG401.231.0819.9521.7318.560.9248.8446.51
spacetigerTC400.830.453.8024.288.440.1627.7827.78
FirstHTG400.950.733.6321.735.000.176.9013.79
ezAER401.050.652.4029.983.690.0830.7742.31
Jerry.N/A401.000.705.7524.288.210.2446.4332.14
ROFLTCJ401.351.209.2831.537.730.2941.6727.08
AK 47DBS400.730.652.0031.983.080.0623.0826.92
might dinoPIC400.600.584.1828.187.260.1521.7417.39
XileTCJ401.481.3812.5531.539.130.4045.4541.82
DeanTC400.900.652.1328.803.270.0730.7723.08
VektorVaughnYHT401.280.885.8525.786.690.2320.0025.71
hzCNB401.201.1014.3029.6013.000.4840.9138.64
Zig!N/A401.000.9813.8029.9814.150.4643.5933.33
RemoSliceN/A400.980.852.1531.982.530.0726.4723.53
thick shadyTCJ400.750.683.0831.534.560.1025.9314.81
IncandenzaAER401.431.4312.3529.988.670.4142.1140.35
berserkrN/A401.351.2513.3529.6010.680.4552.0028.00
asapAER400.830.732.1325.002.930.0927.5913.79
demman32BHCP401.280.9516.3825.0017.240.6655.2639.47
bubblezBHCP400.730.502.5525.005.100.1045.0020.00
BallsToYou.YHT400.480.402.2025.785.500.0943.7550.00
Mike TroutBHCP401.100.9317.4025.0018.810.7051.3535.14
SuchitYHT401.100.8014.3825.7817.970.5643.7534.38
PnaoxtLBT400.700.603.0031.535.000.1033.3312.50
CarrotCakeN/A400.600.502.7829.605.550.0950.0030.00
jjpooleCPH400.730.531.2530.432.380.0414.2914.29
Will1119CPH400.800.581.4530.432.520.0521.748.70

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
DAD.HTG400.6011415.56812205
CheezedoodleHTG401.9101516.671414197
FenderLBT400.361910.0058158
BallAnkaPIC400.74088.89311168
Juke of YorePIC401.6901820.001011193
NEB.DBS401.1601213.33411163
CrossoverQAK400.37288.89313160
q42CPH401.200910.00218185
DarthLBT401.8601617.781515170
Sir LancelotN/A401.1211011.11518168
#SelfySyntaxQAK400.5701314.44184168
slideCPH401.6311718.89519191
FMQAK402.1401213.331112184
omarYHT401.7901011.11912186
d0peAER400.6001718.891314151
FKN/A402.2901415.5635183
aaronDBS401.8901213.33620165
King's CrownLBT402.03188.89412166
refCNB400.49088.89416142
RaspberryPIC401.4201516.671516178
boogieTC401.6301112.221215163
GargantuaHTG401.32188.89616151
spacetigerTC400.4301213.331515139
FirstHTG400.6301112.22911157
ezAER400.7901718.89168157
Jerry.N/A400.7121213.33129165
ROFLTCJ401.200910.00616139
AK 47DBS400.4321011.11314139
might dinoPIC400.4801011.1115148
XileTCJ401.9001213.3349147
DeanTC400.4611314.441014122
VektorVaughnYHT400.8601415.561610147
hzCNB401.14088.89416135
Zig!N/A401.05177.78120128
RemoSliceN/A400.4501011.11515117
thick shadyTCJ400.4321112.22311115
IncandenzaAER401.27044.44023130
berserkrN/A401.3201415.56413144
asapAER400.39088.89417110
demman32BHCP401.8901213.331312130
bubblezBHCP400.4701011.11910118
BallsToYou.YHT400.30066.6738135
Mike TroutBHCP401.2221213.33719131
SuchitYHT401.1601314.441213145
PnaoxtLBT400.4801112.22411103
CarrotCakeN/A400.342910.0041396
jjpooleCPH400.5011314.44813127
Will1119CPH400.50088.899885

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
BallsToYou.YHT134037646752451128821
slideCPH04069392319113476150
ROFLTCJ-84063221613119358852
FirstHTG040395752402521014624
CrossoverQAK11403877716243699527
#SelfySyntaxQAK1140216769574141114214
omarYHT134061322220103279759
demman32BHCP84035514942481713330
d0peAER8403073736447598024
q42CPH04057392725277272048
RaspberryPIC54056493532289348949
asapAER84063322118118267649
FMQAK114076392322159075763
Mike TroutBHCP84057289869167855
CheezedoodleHTG04053342321109278045
NameLEssDBS-54058302221227168142
FenderLBT-13401980787160177319
CarrotCakeN/A-11405736242190265248
SuchitYHT134060362422175162349
FKN/A11406331121260079161
thick shadyTCJ-84053312120205165145
Zig!N/A84045352321149277141
bubblezBHCP8403263615343268725
might dinoPIC54023484537375713215
IncandenzaAER84048412825132272043
King's CrownLBT-13406735191982072453
VektorVaughnYHT134036635145278620425
Juke of YorePIC54068362019112057557
BallAnkaPIC54037694844368420630
GargantuaHTG04058453433187068248
ezAER84029575246378522921
berserkrN/A-114055432726107165446
boogieTC-84051422726126167443
NEB.DBS-54044736458329412226
jjpooleCPH04029585044278517124
aaronDBS-54057392121110061945
PnaoxtLBT-8403264565135849528
AK 47DBS-54019645954496410217
DarthLBT-134052392323128065138
spacetigerTC-84027756560421412617
DAD.HTG04031594945317413320
Will1119CPH04021665852355513316
refCNB-114040706056288313026
Sir LancelotN/A-84048422828200046440
XileTCJ-84040595148271220229
hzCNB-42021373228163310416
Jerry.N/A-84021655148357317919
DeanTC-134038624241252112125
sidewalkN/A-7201544373621904215

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
BallsToYou.YHT4010.002.7110.003767451128821
slideCPH405.839.179.796923113476150
ROFLTCJ405.428.969.586316119358852
FirstHTG409.173.759.3839522521014624
CrossoverQAK409.383.339.17387143699527
#SelfySyntaxQAK409.790.638.9621694141114214
omarYHT403.549.588.756122103279759
demman32BHCP408.754.388.543549481713330
d0peAER409.581.678.33307347598024
q42CPH404.797.928.135727277272048
RaspberryPIC405.635.637.925635289348949
asapAER404.178.337.716321118267649
FMQAK401.0410.007.507623159075763
Mike TroutBHCP402.298.547.2957969167855
CheezedoodleHTG403.757.507.085323109278045
NameLEssDBS403.337.716.885822227168142
FenderLBT408.960.006.67197860177319
CarrotCakeN/A402.927.296.46572490265248
SuchitYHT402.508.136.256024175162349
FKN/A400.009.796.04631260079161
thick shadyTCJ402.716.885.835321205165145
Zig!N/A404.386.045.634523149277141
bubblezBHCP408.332.295.42326143268725
might dinoPIC408.541.045.212345375713215
IncandenzaAER403.965.835.004828132272043
King's CrownLBT400.219.384.79671982072453
VektorVaughnYHT408.133.964.583651278620425
Juke of YorePIC400.638.754.386820112057557
BallAnkaPIC406.884.794.173748368420630
GargantuaHTG401.257.083.965834187068248
ezAER407.712.923.752952378522921
berserkrN/A401.886.463.545527107165446
boogieTC402.086.253.335127126167443
NEB.DBS406.254.583.134464329412226
jjpooleCPH407.082.502.922950278517124
aaronDBS400.426.672.715721110061945
PnaoxtLBT406.673.132.50325635849528
AK 47DBS407.920.212.291959496410217
DarthLBT400.835.422.085223128065138
spacetigerTC407.291.461.882765421412617
DAD.HTG406.461.881.673149317413320
Will1119CPH407.500.831.462158355513316
refCNB405.214.171.254060288313026
Sir LancelotN/A401.465.211.044828200046440
XileTCJ404.585.000.834051271220229
hzCNB205.002.080.632132163310416
Jerry.N/A406.041.250.422151357317919
DeanTC403.133.540.213842252112125
sidewalkN/A201.670.420.00153721904215

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
BallsToYou.YHT4013100131000.3011.280.180.532.200.58
omarYHT40133896980.052.580.091.4819.931.91
slideCPH4005890960.102.830.171.2519.031.77
ROFLTCJ40-85488940.082.980.191.3014.702.86
#SelfySyntaxQAK4011980920.2810.350.160.353.550.31
CrossoverQAK40119425900.2310.900.130.682.380.49
demman32BHCP4088844880.1812.030.140.753.330.69
FMQAK40111098850.003.980.001.5818.931.95
q42CPH4004879830.056.930.071.2018.001.46
Mike TroutBHCP4082394810.031.730.111.3816.952.04
asapAER4084083790.052.950.101.2316.901.97
RaspberryPIC4055256770.087.230.091.2312.231.14
d0peAER4089619750.2311.880.120.602.000.41
FKN/A40110100730.001.500.001.5319.782.03
Zig!N/A4084269710.053.730.091.0319.281.29
FirstHTG4009227690.256.300.190.603.650.68
SuchitYHT40132175670.034.380.041.2315.581.67
CheezedoodleHTG4003581650.052.730.091.1319.501.56
IncandenzaAER4083363630.053.300.071.0818.001.17
VektorVaughnYHT40137542600.156.950.120.635.100.57
bubblezBHCP4088321580.1510.800.100.632.180.51
NameLEssDBS40-53167560.035.680.051.0517.031.93
might dinoPIC405856540.189.380.160.383.300.48
Juke of YorePIC405685520.002.800.001.4314.381.89
CarrotCakeN/A40-112977500.052.250.081.2016.301.58
thick shadyTCJ40-82571480.035.130.051.1316.281.71
hzCNB20-47950460.158.150.090.805.200.57
ezAER4087729440.139.450.100.535.730.51
BallAnkaPIC4056948420.109.200.080.755.150.54
GargantuaHTG4001373400.004.680.001.2017.051.29
FenderLBT40-13904380.1815.030.090.481.830.24
boogieTC40-81958350.033.150.041.0816.851.21
King's CrownLBT40-13292330.002.050.001.3318.101.91
berserkrN/A40-111765310.032.680.041.1516.351.28
jjpooleCPH4006731290.136.950.100.604.280.50
aaronDBS40-5460270.002.750.001.1315.481.46
Will1119CPH400738250.138.880.090.403.330.32
AK 47DBS40-5812230.1012.400.070.432.550.30
PnaoxtLBT40-86535210.108.950.070.702.380.50
NEB.DBS40-56033190.108.230.060.653.050.60
DAD.HTG4006315170.107.930.080.503.330.53
Sir LancelotN/A40-81552150.005.000.001.0011.601.14
DarthLBT40-13854130.003.200.000.9516.281.33
spacetigerTC40-87110100.1010.530.060.433.150.36
Jerry.N/A40-8561780.088.930.060.484.480.32
XileTCJ40-8464660.056.780.040.735.050.68
refCNB40-11503840.087.200.050.653.250.57
sidewalkN/A20-7444020.0010.950.000.752.100.34
DeanTC40-13272300.036.300.020.633.030.61

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
BallsToYou.YHT406712244516211711
slideCPH40234021130664
ROFLTCJ40163021191385
FirstHTG4052100225211594
CrossoverQAK40719044362201915
#SelfySyntaxQAK406911024143181912
omarYHT40222001030975
demman32BHCP40497014817121410
d0peAER40739114754142218
q42CPH402720127758116
RaspberryPIC403530128919107
asapAER40212011180676
FMQAK40230001592464
Mike TroutBHCP409100691122
CheezedoodleHTG402320110911042
NameLEssDBS40221102273965
FenderLBT40787016016192111
CarrotCakeN/A4024201900841
SuchitYHT40241001752684
FKN/A4012000600433
thick shadyTCJ40211012054443
Zig!N/A402322014905118
bubblezBHCP4061601432514148
might dinoPIC4045704375510136
IncandenzaAER402821113211096
King's CrownLBT4019000820754
VektorVaughnYHT405160027819179
Juke of YorePIC40200001120353
BallAnkaPIC4048401368491513
GargantuaHTG403400018721062
ezAER40525033784131811
berserkrN/A4027100107014105
boogieTC402710012606126
NEB.DBS4064402329314179
jjpooleCPH40505112782151412
aaronDBS40210001102663
PnaoxtLBT4056411358113136
AK 47DBS405940049679209
DarthLBT40230001281786
spacetigerTC40654034216152114
DAD.HTG4049400317314117
Will1119CPH4058501355011155
refCNB40603022881201710
Sir LancelotN/A40280002002964
XileTCJ40512002711152215
hzCNB203231016321364
Jerry.N/A40513113574142011
DeanTC40421002522121512
sidewalkN/A203700021911074

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
BallsToYou.YHT4037216121881063
slideCPH406950254230761865
ROFLTCJ4063521821605881134
FirstHTG40392420301461023
CrossoverQAK403827503295867
#SelfySyntaxQAK4021143151142867
omarYHT4061591842707971063
demman32BHCP40353041611331104
d0peAER403024414080953
q42CPH405748162170720865
RaspberryPIC4056491601724891162
asapAER4063492002506761104
FMQAK407663323371757867
Mike TroutBHCP4057551742006781104
CheezedoodleHTG4053451922007801023
NameLEssDBS4058421401806811144
FenderLBT4019193051731007
CarrotCakeN/A4057481601816521069
SuchitYHT4060491561406231063
FKN/A406361242280791867
thick shadyTCJ4053451221606511134
Zig!N/A404541111130771953
bubblezBHCP4032253251871104
might dinoPIC40231520301321162
IncandenzaAER404843122151720953
King's CrownLBT4067531822507241007
VektorVaughnYHT403625611212041063
Juke of YorePIC4068571231405751162
BallAnkaPIC403730811102061162
GargantuaHTG4058481511506821023
ezAER40292182121229953
berserkrN/A4055461812206541069
boogieTC405143921206741100
NEB.DBS40442630301221144
jjpooleCPH4029245080171865
aaronDBS4057451201816191144
PnaoxtLBT4032287170951134
AK 47DBS40191720401021144
DarthLBT4052381511706511007
spacetigerTC40271721301261100
DAD.HTG40312030501331023
Will1119CPH4021163140133865
refCNB40402652711301069
Sir LancelotN/A4048401701914641100
XileTCJ40402951812021134
hzCNB2021163250104508
Jerry.N/A40211950601791100
DeanTC40382590901211007
sidewalkN/A201515403142561

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
BallsToYou.YHT400.3011.281.680.186.7364.7150.0031.34
slideCPH400.102.830.580.174.9166.6750.0026.09
ROFLTCJ400.082.980.400.197.4462.5033.3318.75
FirstHTG400.256.301.300.194.8544.4480.0028.85
CrossoverQAK400.2310.901.780.136.1478.9555.5628.17
#SelfySyntaxQAK400.2810.351.730.166.0063.1681.8226.09
omarYHT400.052.580.550.094.6871.43100.0040.91
demman32BHCP400.1812.031.230.149.8271.4385.7124.49
d0peAER400.2311.881.830.126.5181.8277.7819.18
q42CPH400.056.930.680.0710.2654.5550.0029.63
RaspberryPIC400.087.230.880.098.2670.0066.6725.71
asapAER400.052.950.530.105.6285.7150.0028.57
FMQAK400.003.980.580.006.9166.670.0017.39
Mike TroutBHCP400.031.730.230.117.67100.00100.0011.11
CheezedoodleHTG400.052.730.580.094.7450.0050.0043.48
NameLEssDBS400.035.680.550.0510.3283.330.0040.91
FenderLBT400.1815.031.950.097.7152.3885.7124.36
CarrotCakeN/A400.052.250.600.083.7525.0050.0033.33
SuchitYHT400.034.380.600.047.2950.00100.0025.00
FKN/A400.001.500.300.005.00100.000.0033.33
thick shadyTCJ400.035.130.530.059.7675.000.0019.05
Zig!N/A400.053.730.580.096.4872.730.0021.74
bubblezBHCP400.1510.801.530.107.0857.1483.3322.95
might dinoPIC400.189.381.130.168.3346.1542.8622.22
IncandenzaAER400.053.300.700.074.7166.670.0035.71
King's CrownLBT400.002.050.480.004.3280.000.0036.84
VektorVaughnYHT400.156.951.280.125.4552.94100.0017.65
Juke of YorePIC400.002.800.500.005.6060.000.0015.00
BallAnkaPIC400.109.201.200.087.6786.6775.0018.75
GargantuaHTG400.004.680.850.005.5033.330.0029.41
ezAER400.139.451.300.107.2761.1140.0025.00
berserkrN/A400.032.680.680.043.9650.00100.0051.85
boogieTC400.033.150.680.044.6750.00100.0022.22
NEB.DBS400.108.231.600.065.1452.9450.0021.88
jjpooleCPH400.136.951.250.105.5685.7160.0030.00
aaronDBS400.002.750.530.005.2450.000.0028.57
PnaoxtLBT400.108.951.400.076.3946.1550.0023.21
AK 47DBS400.1012.401.480.078.4145.00100.0015.25
DarthLBT400.003.200.580.005.5775.000.0030.43
spacetigerTC400.1010.531.630.066.4866.6725.0023.08
DAD.HTG400.107.931.230.086.4763.64100.0028.57
Will1119CPH400.138.881.450.096.1233.3380.0018.97
refCNB400.087.201.500.054.8058.8233.3333.33
Sir LancelotN/A400.005.000.700.007.1466.670.0032.14
XileTCJ400.056.781.280.045.3168.18100.0029.41
hzCNB200.158.151.600.095.0966.6766.6740.63
Jerry.N/A400.088.931.280.067.0055.0033.3327.45
DeanTC400.036.301.050.026.0080.00100.0028.57
sidewalkN/A200.0010.951.850.005.9257.140.0027.03

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
BallsToYou.YHT400.930.532.2026.584.190.089.5228.57
slideCPH401.731.2519.0321.6315.220.8846.0050.00
ROFLTCJ401.581.3014.7028.3511.310.5230.7734.62
FirstHTG400.980.603.6525.586.080.1412.508.33
CrossoverQAK400.950.682.3821.683.520.1111.1118.52
#SelfySyntaxQAK400.530.353.5521.6810.140.1635.7121.43
omarYHT401.531.4819.9326.5813.510.7545.7630.51
demman32BHCP400.880.753.3327.604.430.1220.0013.33
d0peAER400.750.602.0023.833.330.0816.6716.67
q42CPH401.431.2018.0021.6315.000.8335.4233.33
RaspberryPIC401.401.2312.2329.059.980.4234.6932.65
asapAER401.581.2316.9027.6013.800.6151.0240.82
FMQAK401.901.5818.9321.6812.020.8758.7350.79
Mike TroutBHCP401.431.3816.9527.6012.330.6136.3630.91
CheezedoodleHTG401.331.1319.5025.5817.330.7644.4442.22
NameLEssDBS401.451.0517.0328.6016.210.6042.8633.33
FenderLBT400.480.481.8325.183.840.0726.3215.79
CarrotCakeN/A401.431.2016.3026.7313.580.6137.5033.33
SuchitYHT401.501.2315.5826.5812.710.5928.5730.61
FKN/A401.581.5319.7821.6812.970.9145.9039.34
thick shadyTCJ401.331.1316.2828.3514.470.5735.5626.67
Zig!N/A401.131.0319.2823.8318.800.8131.7126.83
bubblezBHCP400.800.632.1827.603.480.0820.0012.00
might dinoPIC400.580.383.3029.058.800.1120.0013.33
IncandenzaAER401.201.0818.0023.8316.740.7634.8827.91
King's CrownLBT401.681.3318.1025.1813.660.7247.1733.96
VektorVaughnYHT400.900.635.1026.588.160.1948.0024.00
Juke of YorePIC401.701.4314.3829.0510.090.4924.5621.05
BallAnkaPIC400.930.755.1529.056.870.1836.6726.67
GargantuaHTG401.451.2017.0525.5814.210.6731.2531.25
ezAER400.730.535.7323.8310.900.2457.1438.10
berserkrN/A401.381.1516.3526.7314.220.6147.8339.13
boogieTC401.281.0816.8527.5015.670.6127.9120.93
NEB.DBS401.100.653.0528.604.690.1111.5411.54
jjpooleCPH400.730.604.2821.637.130.2033.3320.83
aaronDBS401.431.1315.4828.6013.760.5440.0026.67
PnaoxtLBT400.800.702.3828.353.390.0825.0025.00
AK 47DBS400.480.432.5528.606.000.0923.5311.76
DarthLBT401.300.9516.2825.1817.130.6544.7439.47
spacetigerTC400.680.433.1527.507.410.1117.6511.76
DAD.HTG400.780.503.3325.586.650.1325.0015.00
Will1119CPH400.530.403.3321.638.310.1525.0018.75
refCNB401.000.653.2526.735.000.1226.9219.23
Sir LancelotN/A401.201.0011.6027.5011.600.4247.5042.50
XileTCJ401.000.735.0528.356.970.1827.5917.24
hzCNB201.050.805.2025.406.500.2031.2518.75
Jerry.N/A400.530.484.4827.509.420.1631.5826.32
DeanTC400.950.633.0325.184.840.1236.0036.00
sidewalkN/A200.750.752.1028.052.800.0720.0026.67

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
BallsToYou.YHT400.5831011.111612177
slideCPH401.7702123.331920204
ROFLTCJ402.86088.89119180
FirstHTG400.68288.891517165
CrossoverQAK400.4901314.441115174
#SelfySyntaxQAK400.3111213.33710171
omarYHT401.9101314.44212182
demman32BHCP400.6901112.2259183
d0peAER400.4101011.1169151
q42CPH401.46088.89914168
RaspberryPIC401.1401516.67717189
asapAER401.9711415.561414184
FMQAK401.9511415.561317180
Mike TroutBHCP402.040910.00220159
CheezedoodleHTG401.56088.89813146
NameLEssDBS401.9301213.33169157
FenderLBT400.24055.5609128
CarrotCakeN/A401.5811314.44915168
SuchitYHT401.6711516.671114163
FKN/A402.03055.56219143
thick shadyTCJ401.710910.00811147
Zig!N/A401.2901112.22414165
bubblezBHCP400.5121516.67710153
might dinoPIC400.481910.00811149
IncandenzaAER401.1711415.56516157
King's CrownLBT401.91088.891416153
VektorVaughnYHT400.5701415.561118145
Juke of YorePIC401.8911516.671117174
BallAnkaPIC400.5401415.56725142
GargantuaHTG401.2911213.331012148
ezAER400.5111011.11811155
berserkrN/A401.2801213.33917137
boogieTC401.21077.78816145
NEB.DBS400.6021011.111815126
jjpooleCPH400.5011415.56514136
aaronDBS401.46066.671218138
PnaoxtLBT400.5011112.22413115
AK 47DBS400.301910.00210126
DarthLBT401.3301112.221416133
spacetigerTC400.3611011.111015119
DAD.HTG400.53077.781114114
Will1119CPH400.3211213.33514119
refCNB400.5711213.331414121
Sir LancelotN/A401.1401415.56814142
XileTCJ400.6811718.891111130
hzCNB200.571411.115965
Jerry.N/A400.3201011.11217114
DeanTC400.6101415.561321119
sidewalkN/A200.34159.260840

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
FenderLBT14033666048512109123
Mike TroutBHCP11405824151383295757
slideCPH34059392521173466446
q42CPH34059342621190377453
bubblezBHCP11402673806953199426
thick shadyTCJ-114069423027136360065
FirstHTG-14032555647386915319
asapAER11406936252393286254
AK 47DBS24018645647558810517
DeanTC-34069462825219342847
CarrotCakeN/A34054282218136353649
refCNB3404236363043366619
RaspberryPIC-34055402623178360548
omarYHT34065372523132263353
SuchitYHT34047473227186451939
GargantuaHTG-1405434231994353446
berserkrN/A34050342724135354843
spacetigerTC-34035706357350614830
aaronDBS24070311515122066564
demman32BHCP114034626154402614220
BallsToYou.YHT3402366554839778316
inthesomedayN/A14032615347312615423
King's CrownLBT14050412423152183250
FMQAK-24051302320115250244
jjpooleCPH34039716056415415134
FKN/A-24043331513141256037
ezAER-34027625549412517920
TheBob18N/A-34056352726134154550
Juke of YorePIC-34031433229295353627
might dinoPIC-34037595046290418834
BallAnkaPIC-34049615148353324027
Will1119CPH34024756560468510820
NEB.DBS24031594944426417323
CheezedoodleHTG-14055482524125160248
DAD.HTG-14035565347366410524
Zig!N/A-34035402119146273127
ROFLTCJ-114058392222112055656
CrossoverQAK-24029575147386410022
DarthLBT1404333222187171237
VektorVaughnYHT34038574946287314731
IncandenzaAER-34046452222120079241
hzCNB34046554443314126136
d0peAER-3402379625947438623
Jerry.N/A-34033615248248316229
#SelfySyntaxQAK-24028686260406212419
NameLEssDBS2404033181899061034
PnaoxtLBT-11311656514926228213
XileTCJ-114018655451248213115
mactheroniN/A-398131211421136

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
FenderLBT4010.002.2910.003360512109123
Mike TroutBHCP402.7110.009.79581583295757
slideCPH406.678.339.585925173466446
q42CPH405.219.179.385926190377453
bubblezBHCP409.791.679.17268053199426
thick shadyTCJ403.759.388.966930136360065
FirstHTG409.382.508.753256386915319
asapAER401.889.588.54692593286254
AK 47DBS409.580.638.331856558810517
DeanTC405.637.718.136928219342847
CarrotCakeN/A404.588.137.925422136353649
refCNB408.963.757.71423643366619
RaspberryPIC405.007.507.505526178360548
omarYHT402.508.967.296525132263353
SuchitYHT406.255.837.084732186451939
GargantuaHTG403.967.086.88542394353446
berserkrN/A404.176.466.675027135354843
spacetigerTC408.543.966.463563350614830
aaronDBS400.639.796.257015122066564
demman32BHCP408.752.716.043461402614220
BallsToYou.YHT409.170.835.83235539778316
inthesomedayN/A408.332.925.633253312615423
King's CrownLBT401.468.755.425024152183250
FMQAK402.296.675.215123115250244
jjpooleCPH407.504.385.003960415415134
FKN/A403.546.044.794315141256037
ezAER407.922.084.582755412517920
TheBob18N/A401.257.924.385627134154550
Juke of YorePIC405.835.004.173132295353627
might dinoPIC406.464.583.963750290418834
BallAnkaPIC406.044.793.754951353324027
Will1119CPH408.131.043.542465468510820
NEB.DBS407.713.133.333149426417323
CheezedoodleHTG401.047.293.135525125160248
DAD.HTG407.083.332.923553366410524
Zig!N/A402.925.422.713521146273127
ROFLTCJ400.218.542.505822112055656
CrossoverQAK407.291.882.292951386410022
DarthLBT400.836.252.08432287171237
VektorVaughnYHT405.424.171.883849287314731
IncandenzaAER400.426.881.674622120079241
hzCNB402.085.211.464644314126136
d0peAER406.881.251.25236247438623
Jerry.N/A404.383.541.043352248316229
#SelfySyntaxQAK404.791.460.832862406212419
NameLEssDBS400.005.630.63401899061034
PnaoxtLBT313.330.000.42165126228213
XileTCJ403.130.420.211854248213115
mactheroniN/A91.670.210.00812421136

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
Mike TroutBHCP4011291001000.052.080.131.4323.932.42
bubblezBHCP40119627980.2313.280.110.652.350.36
q42CPH4035292960.084.750.121.3319.351.74
asapAER40111796940.052.330.081.3521.551.92
FenderLBT40110023920.2512.800.170.582.280.50
slideCPH4036983900.104.330.161.1516.601.51
CarrotCakeN/A4035081880.083.400.141.2313.401.93
AK 47DBS402986850.2013.950.140.432.630.28
FirstHTG40-19419830.239.650.160.483.830.58
omarYHT4032388810.053.300.081.3315.831.76
thick shadyTCJ40-113394790.083.400.101.6315.001.64
SuchitYHT4036356770.104.650.130.9812.981.00
RaspberryPIC40-34875750.084.450.121.2015.131.38
berserkrN/A4033865730.083.380.111.0813.701.47
refCNB4039215710.1510.830.170.481.651.17
GargantuaHTG40-13571690.082.350.131.1513.351.59
demman32BHCP40118821670.1510.050.100.503.550.55
King's CrownLBT4011590650.033.800.041.2520.801.22
DeanTC40-35463630.085.480.111.1810.701.50
aaronDBS402698600.003.050.001.6016.632.26
BallsToYou.YHT403900580.189.930.130.402.080.35
jjpooleCPH4037546560.1010.380.070.853.780.55
FKN/A40-23160540.053.530.130.9314.001.30
spacetigerTC40-38340520.158.750.100.753.700.50
inthesomedayN/A4018133500.157.800.110.583.850.52
FMQAK40-22167480.052.880.091.1012.551.70
Juke of YorePIC40-36052460.087.380.090.6813.400.72
Will1119CPH403858440.1311.700.080.502.700.32
NEB.DBS4027735420.1010.650.080.584.330.53
CheezedoodleHTG40-11073400.033.130.041.2015.051.15
TheBob18N/A40-31377380.033.350.041.2513.631.60
Zig!N/A40-32754350.053.650.100.6818.280.88
DarthLBT401869330.032.180.050.9317.801.30
ezAER40-37925310.1310.300.090.504.480.44
might dinoPIC40-36548290.107.250.080.854.700.63
VektorVaughnYHT4034642270.087.180.060.783.680.67
DAD.HTG40-17129250.109.150.080.602.630.63
BallAnkaPIC40-35844230.088.830.060.686.000.80
IncandenzaAER40-3479210.003.000.001.0319.801.02
CrossoverQAK40-27317190.109.650.080.552.500.51
hzCNB4031950170.037.850.020.906.530.84
ROFLTCJ40-11285150.002.800.001.4013.901.49
d0peAER40-36713130.0811.850.050.582.150.29
NameLEssDBS402058100.002.480.000.8515.251.21
mactheroniN/A9-3563180.114.670.080.671.440.62
Jerry.N/A40-3403860.086.200.060.734.050.54
#SelfySyntaxQAK40-2441040.0510.150.030.483.100.41
PnaoxtLBT31-1142420.068.450.040.422.650.29
XileTCJ40-1125200.056.200.040.383.280.28

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
FenderLBT406010215126131712
Mike TroutBHCP4015202830363
slideCPH40254021730597
q42CPH402630219034108
bubblezBHCP40809215315251811
thick shadyTCJ403030013611363
FirstHTG40569113862161410
asapAER40252109301175
AK 47DBS4056803558914169
DeanTC40283102192871
CarrotCakeN/A40223021361522
refCNB403662243377108
RaspberryPIC402631117808116
omarYHT402520213211088
SuchitYHT40324101863687
GargantuaHTG4023301940843
berserkrN/A402730213521584
spacetigerTC4063603350123148
aaronDBS40150001221454
demman32BHCP40616034024202014
BallsToYou.YHT4055701397214188
inthesomedayN/A40536033121171513
King's CrownLBT40241101522774
FMQAK40232001150886
jjpooleCPH4060412415318179
FKN/A40152021413344
ezAER4055500412492116
TheBob18N/A4027100134114108
Juke of YorePIC403230129541195
might dinoPIC4050402290419116
BallAnkaPIC4051303353313137
Will1119CPH40655024685232922
NEB.DBS40494014267132317
CheezedoodleHTG402510112511293
DAD.HTG4053401366315169
Zig!N/A402121014603115
ROFLTCJ402200011211044
CrossoverQAK40514113865121513
DarthLBT4022101870988
VektorVaughnYHT40493002872161410
IncandenzaAER402200012011073
hzCNB40441003146171511
d0peAER4062302474619139
Jerry.N/A40523102482221211
#SelfySyntaxQAK40622024063192012
NameLEssDBS4018000990254
PnaoxtLBT3151200262113106
XileTCJ4054201248122174
mactheroniN/A912101420665

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
FenderLBT403323305091971
Mike TroutBHCP405857242321957800
slideCPH405946222250664951
q42CPH405953331280774951
bubblezBHCP402626719094800
thick shadyTCJ4069653313316001109
FirstHTG40321920001531063
asapAER406954244261862800
AK 47DBS40181740201051048
DeanTC4069471702214281246
CarrotCakeN/A4054491902005361152
refCNB4042194020661152
RaspberryPIC4055482012206051002
omarYHT4065532232516331116
SuchitYHT4047391121305191116
GargantuaHTG4054462122325341063
berserkrN/A405043931025481152
spacetigerTC40353081901481246
aaronDBS4070642132416651048
demman32BHCP4034208091142800
BallsToYou.YHT4023165240831116
inthesomedayN/A4032237061154971
King's CrownLBT405050243250832971
FMQAK4051441611605021205
jjpooleCPH403934102122151951
FKN/A4043371011125601205
ezAER40272050511791018
TheBob18N/A4056501901615451246
Juke of YorePIC4031271011015361002
might dinoPIC40373482601881002
BallAnkaPIC404927821002401002
Will1119CPH4024202152108951
NEB.DBS40312330511731048
CheezedoodleHTG4055482152006021063
DAD.HTG40352420301051063
Zig!N/A4035271101507311018
ROFLTCJ4058562021705561109
CrossoverQAK40292252601001205
DarthLBT404337172160712971
VektorVaughnYHT4038311231101471116
IncandenzaAER4046412332117921018
hzCNB404636921202611152
d0peAER4023235041861018
Jerry.N/A40332960611621246
#SelfySyntaxQAK40281911201241205
NameLEssDBS4040341401606101048
PnaoxtLBT3116134240821109
XileTCJ40181520301311109
mactheroniN/A986000013336

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
FenderLBT400.2512.801.500.178.5370.5970.0021.67
Mike TroutBHCP400.052.080.380.135.5350.000.0020.00
slideCPH400.104.330.630.166.9277.7850.0020.00
q42CPH400.084.750.650.127.3180.0033.3315.38
bubblezBHCP400.2313.282.000.116.6461.1166.6731.25
thick shadyTCJ400.083.400.750.104.5350.00100.0043.33
FirstHTG400.239.651.400.166.8971.4377.7828.57
asapAER400.052.330.630.083.7271.4350.0044.00
AK 47DBS400.2013.951.400.149.9656.2562.5025.00
DeanTC400.085.480.700.117.8214.2966.6728.57
CarrotCakeN/A400.083.400.550.146.18100.0033.3322.73
refCNB400.1510.830.900.1712.0380.0033.3319.44
RaspberryPIC400.084.450.650.126.8554.5533.3330.77
omarYHT400.053.300.630.085.28100.000.0040.00
SuchitYHT400.104.650.800.135.8187.5075.0018.75
GargantuaHTG400.082.350.580.134.0975.0066.6734.78
berserkrN/A400.083.380.680.115.0050.0033.3355.56
spacetigerTC400.158.751.580.105.5657.1450.0036.51
aaronDBS400.003.050.380.008.1380.000.0026.67
demman32BHCP400.1510.051.530.106.5970.0050.0032.79
BallsToYou.YHT400.189.931.380.137.2244.4485.7125.45
inthesomedayN/A400.157.801.330.115.8986.6750.0032.08
King's CrownLBT400.033.800.600.046.3357.140.0029.17
FMQAK400.052.880.580.095.0075.00100.0034.78
jjpooleCPH400.1010.381.500.076.9252.9425.0030.00
FKN/A400.053.530.380.139.40100.000.0020.00
ezAER400.1310.301.380.097.4976.19100.0016.36
TheBob18N/A400.033.350.680.044.9680.00100.0051.85
Juke of YorePIC400.087.380.800.099.2255.5666.6734.38
might dinoPIC400.107.251.250.085.8054.5550.0038.00
BallAnkaPIC400.088.831.280.066.9253.850.0025.49
Will1119CPH400.1311.701.630.087.2075.8660.0035.38
NEB.DBS400.1010.651.230.088.6973.9175.0026.53
CheezedoodleHTG400.033.130.630.045.0033.330.0048.00
DAD.HTG400.109.151.330.086.9156.2575.0028.30
Zig!N/A400.053.650.530.106.9545.4550.0014.29
ROFLTCJ400.002.800.550.005.09100.000.0045.45
CrossoverQAK400.109.651.280.087.5786.6750.0023.53
DarthLBT400.032.180.550.053.95100.000.0040.91
VektorVaughnYHT400.087.181.230.065.8671.43100.0032.65
IncandenzaAER400.003.000.550.005.4542.860.0045.45
hzCNB400.037.851.100.027.1473.33100.0038.64
d0peAER400.0811.851.550.057.6569.2333.3330.65
Jerry.N/A400.086.201.300.064.7791.6766.6742.31
#SelfySyntaxQAK400.0510.151.550.036.5560.000.0030.65
NameLEssDBS400.002.480.450.005.5080.000.0011.11
PnaoxtLBT310.068.451.650.045.1460.00100.0025.49
XileTCJ400.056.201.350.044.5923.5350.0040.74
mactheroniN/A90.114.671.330.083.5083.330.0050.00

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
FenderLBT400.830.582.2824.283.960.0921.7413.04
Mike TroutBHCP401.451.4323.9320.0016.791.2056.1442.11
slideCPH401.481.1516.6023.7814.430.7054.3547.83
q42CPH401.481.3319.3523.7814.600.8152.8362.26
bubblezBHCP400.650.652.3520.003.620.1234.6226.92
thick shadyTCJ401.731.6315.0027.739.230.5450.7750.77
FirstHTG400.800.483.8326.588.050.140.0010.53
asapAER401.731.3521.5520.0015.961.0848.1544.44
AK 47DBS400.450.432.6326.206.180.1011.7623.53
DeanTC401.731.1810.7031.159.110.3446.8136.17
CarrotCakeN/A401.351.2313.4028.8010.940.4740.8238.78
refCNB401.050.481.6528.803.470.0610.5321.05
RaspberryPIC401.381.2015.1325.0512.600.6045.8341.67
omarYHT401.631.3315.8327.9011.940.5747.1741.51
SuchitYHT401.180.9812.9827.9013.310.4733.3328.21
GargantuaHTG401.351.1513.3526.5811.610.5050.0045.65
berserkrN/A401.251.0813.7028.8012.740.4823.2620.93
spacetigerTC400.880.753.7031.154.930.1230.0026.67
aaronDBS401.751.6016.6326.2010.390.6337.5032.81
demman32BHCP400.850.503.5520.007.100.1845.0040.00
BallsToYou.YHT400.580.402.0827.905.190.0725.0031.25
inthesomedayN/A400.800.583.8524.286.700.1626.0930.43
King's CrownLBT401.251.2520.8024.2816.640.8650.0048.00
FMQAK401.281.1012.5530.1311.410.4236.3636.36
jjpooleCPH400.980.853.7823.784.440.1635.2929.41
FKN/A401.080.9314.0030.1315.140.4629.7327.03
ezAER400.680.504.4825.458.950.1825.0025.00
TheBob18N/A401.401.2513.6331.1510.900.4432.0038.00
Juke of YorePIC400.780.6813.4025.0519.850.5337.0437.04
might dinoPIC400.930.854.7025.055.530.1917.6523.53
BallAnkaPIC401.230.686.0025.058.890.2437.0429.63
Will1119CPH400.600.502.7023.785.400.1125.0010.00
NEB.DBS400.780.584.3326.207.520.1721.7413.04
CheezedoodleHTG401.381.2015.0526.5812.540.5741.6743.75
DAD.HTG400.880.602.6326.584.380.1012.508.33
Zig!N/A400.880.6818.2825.4527.070.7255.5640.74
ROFLTCJ401.451.4013.9027.739.930.5030.3635.71
CrossoverQAK400.730.552.5030.134.550.0827.2722.73
DarthLBT401.080.9317.8024.2819.240.7343.2445.95
VektorVaughnYHT400.950.783.6827.904.740.1335.4838.71
IncandenzaAER401.151.0319.8025.4519.320.7851.2256.10
hzCNB401.150.906.5328.807.250.2333.3325.00
d0peAER400.580.582.1525.453.740.0817.3921.74
Jerry.N/A400.830.734.0531.155.590.1320.6920.69
#SelfySyntaxQAK400.700.483.1030.136.530.1010.535.26
NameLEssDBS401.000.8515.2526.2017.940.5847.0641.18
PnaoxtLBT310.520.422.6535.776.310.0730.7730.77
XileTCJ400.450.383.2827.738.730.1220.0013.33
mactheroniN/A90.890.671.4437.332.170.040.000.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
FenderLBT400.502912.501018173
Mike TroutBHCP402.420811.11111185
slideCPH401.5101825.001318205
q42CPH401.74279.72613194
bubblezBHCP400.3621115.2804182
thick shadyTCJ401.640912.50415178
FirstHTG400.5801013.89138156
asapAER401.9201723.611513198
AK 47DBS400.281912.50117179
DeanTC401.5001216.672221167
CarrotCakeN/A401.931811.11510179
refCNB401.1701622.22236178
RaspberryPIC401.3801622.22717206
omarYHT401.76079.721214179
SuchitYHT401.0011115.28820162
GargantuaHTG401.5911115.28815168
berserkrN/A401.4701419.44710176
spacetigerTC400.50068.33513130
aaronDBS402.2601216.67616190
demman32BHCP400.5511013.89148157
BallsToYou.YHT400.350912.50718138
inthesomedayN/A400.5201013.89914127
King's CrownLBT401.22056.94018166
FMQAK401.7011216.67710188
jjpooleCPH400.550912.50515149
FKN/A401.300811.11620150
ezAER400.4411115.28713155
TheBob18N/A401.600811.1169140
Juke of YorePIC400.72079.72414141
might dinoPIC400.63079.72313141
BallAnkaPIC400.8001013.892213138
Will1119CPH400.32068.33415114
NEB.DBS400.531811.11815133
CheezedoodleHTG401.15056.94724129
DAD.HTG400.632811.11119122
Zig!N/A400.88045.56821134
ROFLTCJ401.49068.33217131
CrossoverQAK400.51034.17710115
DarthLBT401.3001419.44612161
VektorVaughnYHT400.67056.9471196
IncandenzaAER401.02056.94523144
hzCNB400.840811.111012128
d0peAER400.29068.3302081
Jerry.N/A400.54168.3341399
#SelfySyntaxQAK400.410811.1198103
NameLEssDBS401.2101216.67615139
PnaoxtLBT310.29045.563758
XileTCJ400.28156.9431457
mactheroniN/A90.620211.112228

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
FenderLBT4402559574972276320
thick shadyTCJ2407334111076160466
SuchitYHT74053332521214356244
d0peAER0402964564942278423
berserkrN/A-14058281614124248448
omarYHT7406025151366176956
DarthLBT4405629151386253646
IncandenzaAER04055322422172248942
ezAER04027484338452523924
AK 47DBS0402662565049767215
NEB.DBS04026594842345614220
Mike TroutBHCP1405629131244162752
PnaoxtLBT2401962585034776819
Will1119CPH-2402867656053659320
FirstHTG-34023585044340612523
refCNB-14029565145429510124
asapAER14046412826182257641
boogieTC-44043453127192335140
BallAnkaPIC34034584944294513524
RaspberryPIC34050442018108247842
XileTCJ24046402321180246742
King's CrownLBT44048322221143166246
CarrotCakeN/A-14045362421142251639
DeanTC-44039392118119335635
inthesomedayN/A44023524641379516920
bubblezBHCP1401563615446965015
FMQAK-7405231161470157443
VektorVaughnYHT74034544137281417124
slideCPH-24041402624116257536
NameLEssDBS04039372220189240437
might dinoPIC34025443832238511718
BallsToYou.YHT74024776155310516118
aaronDBS0406241181895044353
FKN/A-7405930131347053647
hzCNB-1403459524832839129
q42CPH-24047392524123070642
GargantuaHTG-3404534171772077642
sidewalkN/A1401973585333946514
#SelfySyntaxQAK-7402172605628547717
jjpooleCPH-24025605350337311517
CheezedoodleHTG-3403834171666079129
Aunt JemimaN/A2403044403627027426
Juke of YorePIC34037401414110058435
spacetigerTC-4401965524930038917
Jerry.N/A-4402960494623228227
DAD.HTG-3401964545031537010
IfYouSeekAmyN/A0404049191990035333
CrossoverQAK-7401578656428614715

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
FenderLBT4010.001.7010.00255772276320
thick shadyTCJ402.3410.009.79731176160466
SuchitYHT405.968.309.575325214356244
d0peAER409.793.409.36295642278423
berserkrN/A404.479.159.155816124248448
omarYHT401.919.798.94601566176956
DarthLBT404.048.948.72561586253646
IncandenzaAER403.837.668.515524172248942
ezAER408.304.268.302743452523924
AK 47DBS409.571.498.09265649767215
NEB.DBS408.943.197.872648345614220
Mike TroutBHCP401.499.577.66561344162752
PnaoxtLBT409.360.857.45195834776819
Will1119CPH408.512.987.23286553659320
FirstHTG408.722.347.022350340612523
refCNB408.093.626.812951429510124
asapAER403.627.236.604628182257641
boogieTC405.115.746.384331192335140
BallAnkaPIC407.664.686.173449294513524
RaspberryPIC402.987.025.965020108247842
XileTCJ404.266.385.744623180246742
King's CrownLBT402.138.515.534822143166246
CarrotCakeN/A403.196.605.324524142251639
DeanTC405.325.325.113921119335635
inthesomedayN/A407.872.774.892346379516920
bubblezBHCP409.150.214.68156146965015
FMQAK401.708.094.47521670157443
VektorVaughnYHT406.814.894.263441281417124
slideCPH402.776.174.044126116257536
NameLEssDBS404.685.533.833922189240437
might dinoPIC407.452.553.622538238511718
BallsToYou.YHT407.232.133.402461310516118
aaronDBS400.858.723.19621895044353
FKN/A400.009.362.98591347053647
hzCNB406.174.472.77345232839129
q42CPH401.287.452.554725123070642
GargantuaHTG400.437.872.34451772077642
sidewalkN/A407.020.642.13195833946514
#SelfySyntaxQAK406.601.281.91216028547717
jjpooleCPH406.381.911.702553337311517
CheezedoodleHTG400.216.811.49381766079129
Aunt JemimaN/A404.894.041.28304027027426
Juke of YorePIC401.065.961.063714110058435
spacetigerTC405.531.060.85195230038917
Jerry.N/A403.403.830.64294923228227
DAD.HTG405.740.430.43195431537010
IfYouSeekAmyN/A400.645.110.21401990035333
CrossoverQAK402.550.000.00156528614715

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
SuchitYHT40764771000.085.350.121.1014.051.61
omarYHT40717100980.031.650.071.4019.232.40
FenderLBT40410019960.1818.050.120.501.580.42
thick shadyTCJ4022398940.031.900.091.6515.102.15
DarthLBT4044585910.052.150.131.1513.401.93
berserkrN/A40-14983890.053.100.131.2012.102.07
d0peAER4009828870.1810.550.130.582.100.45
King's CrownLBT4042191850.033.580.051.1516.551.50
ezAER4008749830.1311.300.120.605.980.56
Mike TroutBHCP4011996810.031.100.081.3015.681.93
asapAER4013674790.054.550.071.0314.401.12
XileTCJ4024064770.054.500.091.0511.681.15
RaspberryPIC4033468740.052.700.101.0511.951.14
IncandenzaAER4003870720.054.300.081.0512.231.72
PnaoxtLBT4029415700.188.680.120.481.700.31
inthesomedayN/A4047932680.139.480.110.504.230.44
NEB.DBS4008930660.158.630.130.503.550.44
AK 47DBS400969640.1512.430.110.381.800.42
VektorVaughnYHT4077045620.107.030.100.604.280.63
CarrotCakeN/A40-13266600.053.550.080.9812.901.25
BallAnkaPIC4037443570.137.350.100.603.380.59
BallsToYou.YHT4077226550.137.750.080.454.030.31
refCNB40-18136530.1310.730.100.602.530.52
FirstHTG40-38534510.158.500.120.583.130.40
bubblezBHCP401916490.1511.730.100.381.250.24
NameLEssDBS4004757470.054.730.090.9310.101.05
boogieTC40-45155450.084.800.101.008.780.96
Will1119CPH40-28321430.1313.400.080.502.330.42
DeanTC40-45753400.082.980.140.888.901.00
slideCPH40-22862380.052.900.080.9014.381.03
might dinoPIC4037723360.135.950.130.452.930.57
aaronDBS400981340.002.380.001.3311.081.51
FMQAK40-71579320.031.750.061.0814.351.68
q42CPH40-21389300.003.080.001.0517.651.21
GargantuaHTG40-3494280.001.800.001.0519.401.32
hzCNB40-16047260.088.200.060.732.280.58
Juke of YorePIC4031160230.002.750.000.8814.600.93
sidewalkN/A401684210.108.480.070.351.630.26
FKN/A40-7087190.001.180.001.1813.401.97
CheezedoodleHTG40-3272170.001.650.000.7319.781.12
Aunt JemimaN/A4024338150.056.750.050.651.850.68
jjpooleCPH40-26217130.088.430.060.432.880.42
#SelfySyntaxQAK40-76611110.107.130.070.431.930.29
spacetigerTC40-4531390.087.500.060.432.230.29
IfYouSeekAmyN/A40065160.002.250.000.838.830.82
Jerry.N/A40-4304040.055.800.040.682.050.48
DAD.HTG40-355020.087.880.060.251.750.30
CrossoverQAK40-726200.037.150.020.381.180.19

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
FenderLBT405772272214161413
thick shadyTCJ4011100761264
SuchitYHT40253112143654
d0peAER4056702422416129
berserkrN/A40162001241563
omarYHT4015100661354
DarthLBT4015210860653
IncandenzaAER40242111722885
ezAER40435114527131211
AK 47DBS4056612497591511
NEB.DBS404861234518137
Mike TroutBHCP4013101440676
PnaoxtLBT4058710347218149
Will1119CPH40655215366212013
FirstHTG405061134032076
refCNB40515014296161714
asapAER402820018228108
boogieTC40313101921965
BallAnkaPIC404950129441942
RaspberryPIC40202011081643
XileTCJ40232101802772
King's CrownLBT40221001432875
CarrotCakeN/A40242021422994
DeanTC40213011191652
inthesomedayN/A40465113793122118
bubblezBHCP40616124696131711
FMQAK4016100700653
VektorVaughnYHT4041402281315104
slideCPH4026200116112106
NameLEssDBS40222001891487
might dinoPIC4038500238213127
BallsToYou.YHT4061502310222134
aaronDBS4018000952995
FKN/A4013000470743
hzCNB405230232821695
q42CPH402500012321176
GargantuaHTG4017000722900
sidewalkN/A40584003392151813
#SelfySyntaxQAK4060400285223116
jjpooleCPH40533113373171611
CheezedoodleHTG4017000660811
Aunt JemimaN/A404020027039139
Juke of YorePIC40140001101711
spacetigerTC4052300300420178
Jerry.N/A4049200232115114
DAD.HTG4054301315425118
IfYouSeekAmyN/A4019000901732
CrossoverQAK40651002861251813

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
FenderLBT402520507063843
thick shadyTCJ4073663723506041112
SuchitYHT405344190200562688
d0peAER4029234160841126
berserkrN/A4058481311904841034
omarYHT406056303300769688
DarthLBT405646161210536843
IncandenzaAER4055421322004891126
ezAER402724801002391126
AK 47DBS4026156050721136
NEB.DBS40262040701421136
Mike TroutBHCP4056522422616271023
PnaoxtLBT40191910090681112
Will1119CPH402820303093873
FirstHTG4023234040125750
refCNB40292452701011034
asapAER4046411801615761023
boogieTC4043401602103511330
BallAnkaPIC403424101100135793
RaspberryPIC405042301310478793
XileTCJ4046421211304671112
King's CrownLBT404846220270662843
CarrotCakeN/A4045391801705161034
DeanTC4039351601703561330
inthesomedayN/A4023207070169843
bubblezBHCP4015154050501023
FMQAK405243180153574871
VektorVaughnYHT4034248180171688
slideCPH404136121121575873
NameLEssDBS4039371611604041136
might dinoPIC4025184130117793
BallsToYou.YHT4024184040161688
aaronDBS4062531812604431136
FKN/A405947201220536871
hzCNB4034295151911034
q42CPH404742162171706873
GargantuaHTG404542221220776750
sidewalkN/A4019140120651023
#SelfySyntaxQAK402117404077871
jjpooleCPH4025175071115873
CheezedoodleHTG403829171200791750
Aunt JemimaN/A4030262020741112
Juke of YorePIC403735172190584793
spacetigerTC4019174041891330
Jerry.N/A4029276161821330
DAD.HTG401910103070750
IfYouSeekAmyN/A404033411103531126
CrossoverQAK401515406047871

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
FenderLBT400.1818.051.430.1212.6792.8642.8628.07
thick shadyTCJ400.031.900.280.096.9166.67100.0018.18
SuchitYHT400.085.350.630.128.5680.0033.3324.00
d0peAER400.1810.551.400.137.5475.0071.4328.57
berserkrN/A400.053.100.400.137.7550.00100.0031.25
omarYHT400.031.650.380.074.4080.00100.0020.00
DarthLBT400.052.150.380.135.7360.0050.0040.00
IncandenzaAER400.054.300.600.087.1762.500.0033.33
ezAER400.1311.301.080.1210.5191.6760.0030.23
AK 47DBS400.1512.431.400.118.8873.3350.0016.07
NEB.DBS400.158.631.200.137.1953.8550.0016.67
Mike TroutBHCP400.031.100.330.083.3885.710.0046.15
PnaoxtLBT400.188.681.450.125.9864.2985.7131.03
Will1119CPH400.1313.401.630.088.2565.0040.0032.31
FirstHTG400.158.501.250.126.8085.7166.6740.00
refCNB400.1310.731.280.108.4182.3580.0031.37
asapAER400.054.550.700.076.5080.00100.0028.57
boogieTC400.084.800.780.106.1983.3366.6729.03
BallAnkaPIC400.137.351.230.106.0050.0080.0038.78
RaspberryPIC400.052.700.500.105.4075.0050.0030.00
XileTCJ400.054.500.580.097.8328.5750.0030.43
King's CrownLBT400.033.580.550.056.5071.43100.0036.36
CarrotCakeN/A400.053.550.600.085.9244.440.0037.50
DeanTC400.082.980.530.145.6740.0066.6728.57
inthesomedayN/A400.139.481.150.118.2485.7160.0026.09
bubblezBHCP400.1511.731.530.107.6964.7150.0021.31
FMQAK400.031.750.400.064.3860.00100.0037.50
VektorVaughnYHT400.107.031.030.106.8540.0050.0036.59
slideCPH400.052.900.650.084.4660.00100.0046.15
NameLEssDBS400.054.730.550.098.5987.50100.0018.18
might dinoPIC400.135.950.950.136.2658.33100.0034.21
BallsToYou.YHT400.137.751.530.085.0830.7760.0036.07
aaronDBS400.002.380.450.005.2855.560.0050.00
FKN/A400.001.180.330.003.6275.000.0053.85
hzCNB400.088.201.300.066.3155.5633.3330.77
q42CPH400.003.080.630.004.9285.710.0044.00
GargantuaHTG400.001.800.430.004.240.000.0052.94
sidewalkN/A400.108.481.450.075.8472.22100.0025.86
#SelfySyntaxQAK400.107.131.500.074.7554.55100.0038.33
jjpooleCPH400.088.431.330.066.3668.7533.3332.08
CheezedoodleHTG400.001.650.430.003.88100.000.0047.06
Aunt JemimaN/A400.056.751.000.056.7569.23100.0022.50
Juke of YorePIC400.002.750.350.007.86100.000.0050.00
spacetigerTC400.087.501.300.065.7747.06100.0038.46
Jerry.N/A400.055.801.230.044.7336.36100.0030.61
DAD.HTG400.087.881.350.065.8372.7366.6746.30
IfYouSeekAmyN/A400.002.250.480.004.7466.670.0036.84
CrossoverQAK400.037.151.630.024.4072.22100.0038.46

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
FenderLBT400.630.501.5821.083.150.0735.0025.00
thick shadyTCJ401.831.6515.1027.809.150.5453.0356.06
SuchitYHT401.331.1014.0517.2012.770.8245.4543.18
d0peAER400.730.582.1028.153.650.0726.0917.39
berserkrN/A401.451.2012.1025.8510.080.4739.5827.08
omarYHT401.501.4019.2317.2013.731.1253.5753.57
DarthLBT401.401.1513.4021.0811.650.6445.6534.78
IncandenzaAER401.381.0512.2328.1511.640.4347.6230.95
ezAER400.680.605.9828.159.960.2141.6733.33
AK 47DBS400.650.381.8028.404.800.0633.3340.00
NEB.DBS400.650.503.5528.407.100.1335.0020.00
Mike TroutBHCP401.401.3015.6825.5812.060.6150.0046.15
PnaoxtLBT400.480.481.7027.803.580.0647.3752.63
Will1119CPH400.700.502.3321.834.650.1115.0015.00
FirstHTG400.58