mLTP

Recent mLTP News:

Teams
(League Rank)

1Preventure Time
2WCYDinos (m)
3the dndside down
4SMALL CAPS
5Land Before Minors
6Rektiles (m)
7Village Idiots (m)
8Fire Breathing Dancing Monkeys
9Gotta Cap Em' All
10Doolittle Raiders

Minor League TagPro

Est. 2013

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
McBootyLBM34280230562535466388065543170
King's CrownFBM-21280545275169148912204113477
titsPRE672804562561601431050164440376
SNOWBALLSC324046820610897504114495381
black orchidRKT-342804642991581381094183460414
DarthLBM34280499269156139962153571411
eldennDND-10280446236128111842163902378
CHEEZEDOODLESC11280413279152136757145692357
a$ap.DNO162802786245625142522461059195
might dinoLBM34280233399370318230546795163
BaIl-ePRE52200183375363315244643668150
JuKe Of yoREDNO162803284303513111800331884247
PrizmGCA-32803523863303042182252051288
MURDER MANPRE46240174405380331239647648100
homarDNO102002792491891631050232701235
BumballbeeVIL-4240222408367323237641521136
anduinDND-102803763221851671056173626295
snaxolotlGCA-11279199434398350277543511157
FLYDOR-512804372951861701024113657340
TheBob18VIL-33280419281169155756104236364
Ball-erinaDOR-51280223512482441315938591141
kutrebarDND-10280247491447407284735733182
RaspberryFBM-132803054133333022167252020239
IPlannedThatRKT-34280226508444401260938823180
GargantuaDNO202403003973172861419271984243
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC11280187490432387280841747106
sassPRE48200281177123110783123656235
teamGCA2240239391355319207833655156
SundownRKT-23240357220134121872102899302
FOUR TWENTYSC11240167447402359223139713115
Ralph WiggumFBM-828040628915014179954001340
sidewalkDND-19240200466383348240932641154
serendipitou19120223100605340172141193
OD GODRKT-34280264524416383229329614189
pk-23240197405345305179634598136
NameLEssDOR-2424031923112912262563729270
beast modeVIL-14160243214160146860131716202
El Sacko3912020596504430461569183
CognitoLBM-5160302138545327412835255
titanblue-111209922821218615342523460
poobieDOR-26200133427355321193029439100
FKVIL37120216123918458061450197
CarrotCake-1780103118106916121547281
SmallyBigs1101310753729712
DAD.VIL321209716414512511421836067
Moon River31019126526119415
Moechtestdu198012668373419531196105
Makin BaconGCA11159198138878450532217174
ezFBM-231209816615013210041544089
stevepotato-15082622926119362252
sIide-18407436191892151764
Catalyst-44043311715119250743
CoolCat214030686356374611715
Slowpolka114032666153465614430
RemoSlice-308055188166156926915248
TurdFerguson-31801081076564298190591
WRIG-114042563734241336437
Bjird-44053523635141149943
Gram Parsons3101283324015910

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
McBootyLBM28010.003.1010.00230535388065543170
King's CrownFBM2805.5210.009.83545169912204113477
titsPRE2804.669.319.664561601050164440376
SNOWBALLSC2403.289.839.48468108504114495381
black orchidRKT2805.178.979.314641581094183460414
DarthLBM2804.489.489.14499156962153571411
eldennDND2805.009.148.97446128842163902378
CHEEZEDOODLESC2803.979.668.79413152757145692357
a$ap.DNO2809.145.008.622785622522461059195
might dinoLBM2809.484.148.45233370230546795163
BaIl-ePRE2009.663.288.28183363244643668150
JuKe Of yoREDNO2807.246.038.103283511800331884247
PrizmGCA2806.726.727.933523302182252051288
MURDER MANPRE2409.831.727.76174380239647648100
homarDNO2006.037.077.592791891050232701235
BumballbeeVIL2408.793.627.41222367237641521136
anduinDND2804.837.937.243761851056173626295
snaxolotlGCA2799.312.077.07199398277543511157
FLYDOR2803.108.626.904371861024113657340
TheBob18VIL2802.248.796.72419169756104236364
Ball-erinaDOR2808.622.766.55223482315938591141
kutrebarDND2808.104.316.38247447284735733182
RaspberryFBM2806.555.866.213053332167252020239
IPlannedThatRKT2808.283.796.03226444260938823180
GargantuaDNO2406.386.215.863003171419271984243
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC2808.971.555.69187432280841747106
sassPRE2004.147.595.52281123783123656235
teamGCA2407.764.665.34239355207833655156
SundownRKT2402.768.105.17357134872102899302
FOUR TWENTYSC2408.451.385.00167402223139713115
Ralph WiggumFBM2801.218.454.8340615079954001340
sidewalkDND2407.932.934.66200383240932641154
serendipitou1202.597.414.482236040172141193
OD GODRKT2806.904.484.31264416229329614189
pk2407.592.594.14197345179634598136
NameLEssDOR2401.387.763.9731912962563729270
beast modeVIL1604.316.553.79243160860131716202
El Sacko1202.417.243.622055030461569183
CognitoLBM1600.178.283.453025427412835255
titanblue1207.410.693.289921215342523460
poobieDOR2007.070.523.10133355193029439100
FKVIL1202.076.902.932169158061450197
CarrotCake805.693.972.761031066121547281
SmallyBigs105.861.902.591373729712
DAD.VIL1206.210.862.419714511421836067
Moon River102.935.172.2419626119415
Moechtestdu801.035.692.071263719531196105
Makin BaconGCA1590.866.381.901988750532217174
ezFBM1205.341.031.729815010041544089
stevepotato501.725.341.558229119362252
sIide400.695.521.38741992151764
Catalyst401.902.241.214317119250743
CoolCat403.620.341.033063374611715
Slowpolka403.790.170.863261465614430
RemoSlice803.450.000.6955166926915248
TurdFerguson800.344.830.5210865298190591
WRIG401.551.210.344237241336437
Bjird400.523.450.175336141149943
Gram Parsons100.002.410.0012324015910

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
serendipitou1201938981000.063.340.121.6117.842.23
BaIl-ePRE200529836980.2212.230.120.753.340.49
McBootyLBM2803410018960.2313.860.120.611.940.41
titsPRE280673385950.063.750.101.3415.861.78
King's CrownFBM280-214595930.073.260.121.7014.691.98
SNOWBALLSC240320100910.052.100.101.5918.732.27
sassPRE200483684890.063.920.101.1818.281.59
El Sacko120393189870.052.530.121.5313.082.14
homarDNO200105865850.125.250.121.1813.511.12
CarrotCake80-179345840.197.650.141.015.900.87
FKVIL120372487820.054.830.071.6412.081.76
DarthLBM280342582800.053.440.101.4712.751.86
CHEEZEDOODLESC280112293780.052.700.091.2820.331.48
eldennDND280-104078760.063.010.131.3513.941.89
MURDER MANPRE24046954750.209.980.120.422.700.43
titanblue120-11967730.2112.780.120.501.950.43
black orchidRKT280-344276710.063.910.111.4812.361.55
Slowpolka40118938690.1511.630.100.753.600.48
Moechtestdu80191680670.042.440.081.3114.951.85
might dinoLBM280348524650.168.230.120.582.840.58
DAD.VIL120328722640.159.520.120.563.000.59
GargantuaDNO240205351620.115.910.091.018.270.76
beast modeVIL160-144462600.085.380.081.2610.731.14
a$ap.DNO280167635580.169.010.080.703.780.45
JuKe Of yoREDNO280165644560.126.430.090.886.730.76
BumballbeeVIL240-49116550.179.900.110.572.170.54
Catalyst40-43560530.052.980.121.0812.681.39
PrizmGCA280-35149510.097.790.081.037.330.91
CognitoLBM160-5096490.011.710.021.5917.722.19
sIide40-181191470.032.300.051.6012.932.06
anduinDND280-102958450.063.770.091.0512.951.17
stevepotato50-12756440.062.380.101.0412.441.32
FOUR TWENTYSC240118211420.169.300.100.482.970.37
snaxolotlGCA279-118413400.159.950.110.561.830.46
SundownRKT240-231869380.043.630.071.2612.081.62
CoolCat4021782360.159.350.100.382.930.44
teamGCA24026933350.148.660.090.652.730.61
TheBob18VIL280-331375330.042.700.061.3015.131.49
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC28011800310.1510.030.090.382.670.38
WRIG40-114747290.086.030.080.939.100.75
ezFBM120-236240270.138.370.100.743.670.59
RaspberryFBM280-134942250.097.740.080.857.210.74
kutrebarDND280-106429240.1310.170.080.652.620.50
sidewalkDND240-197125220.1310.040.080.642.670.43
Makin BaconGCA15911564200.023.180.031.0913.941.43
IPlannedThatRKT280-346731180.149.320.090.642.940.44
Ralph WiggumFBM280-8473160.022.850.031.2114.291.40
FLYDOR280-511567150.043.660.061.2113.061.48
NameLEssDOR240-24971130.032.600.051.1315.541.38
pk240-236520110.147.480.100.572.490.49
poobieDOR200-2673590.159.650.080.502.200.31
Ball-erinaDOR280-5175970.1411.280.080.502.110.44
Bjird40-475550.033.530.031.0812.481.02
RemoSlice80-30601540.1111.580.050.601.900.29
OD GODRKT280-34552720.108.190.070.682.190.50
TurdFerguson80-3125300.013.730.021.1411.311.01
SmallyBigs101---0.203.700.291.209.701.30
Moon River103---0.102.600.171.5019.401.58
Gram Parsons103---0.002.400.001.0015.901.50

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
McBootyLBM2805356591638804516111881
King's CrownFBM28016920169126614830
titsPRE2801601635105013525035
SNOWBALLSC24010811215042493115
black orchidRKT2801581838109410474428
DarthLBM280156152196211564531
eldennDND28012816248427414521
CHEEZEDOODLESC28015214337574564427
a$ap.DNO2805624651525221524811470
might dinoLBM2803704661823051810511582
BaIl-ePRE200363434924462310810766
JuKe Of yoREDNO28035133212180091299646
PrizmGCA28033025192182171019664
MURDER MANPRE2403804771523961911710769
homarDNO200189234510504663923
BumballbeeVIL240367413142376169211370
anduinDND2801851746105610645939
snaxolotlGCA279398433122775269913188
FLYDOR280186111210245597445
TheBob18VIL28016910057563634833
Ball-erinaDOR2804823811431593214914478
kutrebarDND280447352528472714210868
RaspberryFBM28033325262167231058754
IPlannedThatRKT2804443841026092216111284
GargantuaDNO2403172727141981237338
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC280432410728082114111275
sassPRE20012312027835383825
teamGCA240355332112078161099563
SundownRKT24013410008727393926
FOUR TWENTYSC2404023911322311513910776
Ralph WiggumFBM2801505127993494726
sidewalkDND2403833231124091911311976
serendipitou12060710401515177
OD GODRKT280416294522931816111787
pk2403453418179681228852
NameLEssDOR2401296116256533419
beast modeVIL16016013058605505329
El Sacko120506133043211511
CognitoLBM160541012741201612
titanblue1202122535153418756137
poobieDOR2003552931019301411411363
FKVIL120916025807303225
CarrotCake8010615246124353010
SmallyBigs107202370442
DAD.VIL1201451833114212373819
Moon River106100260211
Moechtestdu8037301195214118
Makin BaconGCA159873215054352518
ezFBM120150150210049454532
stevepotato5029300119013117
sIide4019101920842
Catalyst40172011191672
CoolCat40636043743142519
Slowpolka40616034657161910
RemoSlice801669309267644223
TurdFerguson80651002981242015
WRIG4037301241311116
Bjird403610114101673
Gram Parsons103000240000

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
McBootyLBM2802301704395035437530
King's CrownFBM28054547721111239341137420
titsPRE28045637614018152344407295
SNOWBALLSC2404683811679190344955085
black orchidRKT28046441417712182434608049
DarthLBM28049941116025166335717530
eldennDND28044637815113150039027725
CHEEZEDOODLESC28041335718512191256925978
a$ap.DNO280278195561062310597305
might dinoLBM28023316338443107957530
BaIl-ePRE2001831505385546685152
JuKe Of yoREDNO280328247741481318847305
PrizmGCA2803522881016114520517725
MURDER MANPRE2401741002783506486201
homarDNO20027923510115106127015270
BumballbeeVIL2402221364574225216062
anduinDND2803762951513136036267725
snaxolotlGCA2791991574054765117531
FLYDOR2804373401388142236577772
TheBob18VIL28041936417512202142367378
Ball-erinaDOR2802231413923705917772
kutrebarDND2802471823954817337725
RaspberryFBM280305239791289420207614
IPlannedThatRKT2802261803964658238049
GargantuaDNO240300243831295219846218
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC2801871063243447475978
sassPRE200281235978108436565282
teamGCA2402391564174436556605
SundownRKT24035730211416113128996738
FOUR TWENTYSC2401671154234717135315
Ralph WiggumFBM28040634014115153340017417
sidewalkDND24020015442104436416537
serendipitou120223193891190021412763
OD GODRKT2802641893844966148049
pk2401971363433755986382
NameLEssDOR2403192701156111537296413
beast modeVIL16024320288595017163874
El Sacko12020518377791015693724
CognitoLBM1603022551125128128353806
titanblue12099602222532342937
poobieDOR2001331001432304395493
FKVIL120216197877100014502853
CarrotCake80103813533704722212
SmallyBigs101312302097264
DAD.VIL12097671541503602683
Moon River1019159190194225
Moechtestdu8012610544842111962013
Makin BaconGCA15919817466976122174347
ezFBM12098892913114403317
stevepotato5082521711916221347
sIide4074643213305171123
Catalyst4043431901615071132
CoolCat40301534401171094
Slowpolka40323093611441064
RemoSlice805548120921522045
TurdFerguson80108913833819052573
WRIG4042371321413641311
Bjird4053432032104991087
Gram Parsons1012104030159199

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
McBootyLBM2800.2313.861.910.127.2568.6461.5430.09
King's CrownFBM2800.073.260.600.125.4062.5065.0036.09
titsPRE2800.063.750.570.106.5670.0050.0032.50
SNOWBALLSC2400.052.100.450.104.6748.3972.7345.37
black orchidRKT2800.063.910.560.116.9263.6438.8929.75
DarthLBM2800.053.440.560.106.1768.8980.0035.90
eldennDND2800.063.010.460.136.5846.6762.5032.03
CHEEZEDOODLESC2800.052.700.540.094.9861.3657.1436.84
a$ap.DNO2800.169.012.010.084.4961.4056.5244.13
might dinoLBM2800.168.231.320.126.2371.3047.8328.38
BaIl-ePRE2000.2212.231.820.126.7461.6869.7729.75
JuKe Of yoREDNO2800.126.431.250.095.1347.9257.5836.75
PrizmGCA2800.097.791.180.086.6166.6760.0030.61
MURDER MANPRE2400.209.981.580.126.3164.4953.1930.79
homarDNO2000.125.250.950.125.5658.9760.8734.92
BumballbeeVIL2400.179.901.530.116.4761.9558.5425.07
anduinDND2800.063.770.660.095.7166.1041.1834.59
snaxolotlGCA2790.159.951.430.116.9767.1865.1224.87
FLYDOR2800.043.660.660.065.5160.8172.7331.72
TheBob18VIL2800.042.700.600.064.4768.7550.0037.28
Ball-erinaDOR2800.1411.281.720.086.5554.1760.5330.91
kutrebarDND2800.1310.171.600.086.3762.9680.0031.77
RaspberryFBM2800.097.741.190.086.5162.0768.0031.53
IPlannedThatRKT2800.149.321.590.095.8875.0063.1636.26
GargantuaDNO2400.115.911.320.094.4852.0566.6738.80
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC2800.1510.031.540.096.5066.9682.9332.64
sassPRE2000.063.920.620.106.3765.7983.3330.89
teamGCA2400.148.661.480.095.8566.3260.6130.70
SundownRKT2400.043.630.560.076.5166.67100.0029.10
FOUR TWENTYSC2400.169.301.680.105.5571.0364.1034.58
Ralph WiggumFBM2800.022.850.540.035.3355.3240.0032.67
sidewalkDND2400.1310.041.600.086.2963.8756.2529.50
serendipitou1200.063.340.500.126.6841.1885.7125.00
OD GODRKT2800.108.191.490.075.5174.3668.9738.70
pk2400.147.481.440.105.2159.0973.5335.36
NameLEssDOR2400.032.600.540.054.8455.8866.6741.09
beast modeVIL1600.085.381.000.085.3854.7261.5431.25
El Sacko1200.052.530.420.126.0873.3333.3342.00
CognitoLBM1600.011.710.340.025.0775.000.0037.04
titanblue1200.2112.781.770.127.2460.6668.0035.38
poobieDOR2000.159.651.780.085.4455.7555.1732.11
FKVIL1200.054.830.760.076.3778.1366.6732.97
CarrotCake800.197.651.330.145.7733.3360.0033.02
SmallyBigs100.203.700.700.295.2950.000.0057.14
DAD.VIL1200.159.521.210.127.8850.0066.6725.52
Moon River100.102.600.600.174.33100.00100.0033.33
Moechtestdu800.042.440.460.085.2772.7366.6737.84
Makin BaconGCA1590.023.180.550.035.8072.000.0040.23
ezFBM1200.138.371.250.106.6971.1186.6730.00
stevepotato500.062.380.580.104.1063.64100.0044.83
sIide400.032.300.480.054.8450.000.0042.11
Catalyst400.052.980.430.127.0028.5750.0035.29
CoolCat400.159.351.580.105.9476.0033.3322.22
Slowpolka400.1511.631.530.107.6252.6350.0026.23
RemoSlice800.1111.582.080.055.5854.7666.6738.55
TurdFerguson800.013.730.810.024.5875.00100.0036.92
WRIG400.086.030.930.086.5154.5566.6729.73
Bjird400.033.530.900.033.9242.860.0044.44
Gram Parsons100.002.400.300.008.000.000.000.00

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
McBootyLBM2800.820.611.9426.893.190.0729.4125.29
King's CrownFBM2801.951.7014.6926.508.620.5550.1044.23
titsPRE2801.631.3415.8626.0511.810.6140.4337.23
SNOWBALLSC2401.951.5918.7321.1911.800.8849.8743.83
black orchidRKT2801.661.4812.3628.758.360.4343.9642.75
DarthLBM2801.781.4712.7526.898.690.4740.3938.93
eldennDND2801.591.3513.9427.5910.320.5139.6839.95
CHEEZEDOODLESC2801.481.2820.3321.3515.940.9553.5051.82
a$ap.DNO2800.990.703.7826.095.430.1431.7928.72
might dinoLBM2800.830.582.8426.894.880.1126.3823.31
BaIl-ePRE2000.920.753.3425.764.450.1336.6735.33
JuKe Of yoREDNO2801.170.886.7326.097.630.2632.7929.96
PrizmGCA2801.261.037.3327.597.120.2739.5835.07
MURDER MANPRE2400.730.422.7025.846.480.1035.0027.00
homarDNO2001.401.1813.5126.3511.490.5145.1142.98
BumballbeeVIL2400.930.572.1725.263.830.0930.8833.09
anduinDND2801.341.0512.9527.5912.290.4746.1051.19
snaxolotlGCA2790.710.561.8326.993.250.0729.9425.48
FLYDOR2801.561.2113.0627.7610.760.4741.7640.59
TheBob18VIL2801.501.3015.1326.3511.640.5755.4948.08
Ball-erinaDOR2800.800.502.1127.764.190.0826.2427.66
kutrebarDND2800.880.652.6227.594.030.0926.3721.43
RaspberryFBM2801.090.857.2127.198.450.2737.2433.05
IPlannedThatRKT2800.810.642.9428.754.570.1025.5621.67
GargantuaDNO2401.251.018.2725.918.160.3239.0934.16
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC2800.670.382.6721.357.050.1232.0830.19
sassPRE2001.411.1818.2826.4115.560.6945.9641.28
teamGCA2401.000.652.7327.524.200.1028.2126.28
SundownRKT2401.491.2612.0828.089.600.4337.4237.75
FOUR TWENTYSC2400.700.482.9722.156.200.1340.8736.52
Ralph WiggumFBM2801.451.2114.2926.4911.770.5445.0041.47
sidewalkDND2400.830.642.6727.244.160.1028.5727.27
serendipitou1201.861.6117.8423.0311.090.7746.6346.11
OD GODRKT2800.940.682.1928.753.250.0825.9320.11
pk2400.820.572.4926.594.400.0927.2125.00
NameLEssDOR2401.331.1315.5426.7213.810.5841.1142.59
beast modeVIL1601.521.2610.7324.218.500.4447.0343.56
El Sacko1201.711.5313.0831.038.570.4249.7342.08
CognitoLBM1601.891.5917.7223.7911.120.7450.2043.92
titanblue1200.830.501.9524.483.900.0841.6736.67
poobieDOR2000.670.502.2027.474.390.0823.0014.00
FKVIL1201.801.6412.0823.787.360.5150.7644.16
CarrotCake801.291.015.9027.655.830.2145.6843.21
SmallyBigs101.301.209.7026.408.080.3716.6725.00
DAD.VIL1200.810.563.0022.365.370.1322.3922.39
Moon River101.901.5019.4022.5012.930.8660.0060.00
Moechtestdu801.581.3114.9525.1611.390.5940.0041.90
Makin BaconGCA1591.251.0913.9427.3412.740.5143.6837.93
ezFBM1200.820.743.6727.644.940.1334.8332.58
stevepotato501.641.0412.4426.9411.960.4636.5432.69
sIide401.851.6012.9328.088.080.4651.5650.00
Catalyst401.081.0812.6828.3011.790.4537.2144.19
CoolCat400.750.382.9327.357.800.1126.6720.00
Slowpolka400.800.753.6026.604.800.1420.0030.00
RemoSlice800.690.601.9025.563.170.0718.7525.00
TurdFerguson801.351.1411.3132.169.950.3541.7641.76
WRIG401.050.939.1032.789.840.2837.8435.14
Bjird401.331.0812.4827.1811.600.4648.8446.51
Gram Parsons101.201.0015.9019.9015.900.8030.0040.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
McBootyLBM2800.4148112.5060961102
King's CrownFBM2801.981639.72681271233
titsPRE2801.78110616.36801131345
SNOWBALLSC2402.2707413.78871091153
black orchidRKT2801.552578.80501611109
DarthLBM2801.86211217.28881301227
eldennDND2801.8918312.81681251165
CHEEZEDOODLESC2801.482578.84561431154
a$ap.DNO2800.4528012.3583110924
might dinoLBM2800.5868212.6570811001
BaIl-ePRE2000.4955211.563360806
JuKe Of yoREDNO2800.7679314.3581119985
PrizmGCA2800.91110015.5064821108
MURDER MANPRE2400.4328615.417474875
homarDNO2001.1236013.334486821
BumballbeeVIL2400.54310118.108685896
anduinDND2801.1717511.57811551055
snaxolotlGCA2790.4657211.164284936
FLYDOR2801.4859414.51971251143
TheBob18VIL2801.494649.88551261078
Ball-erinaDOR2800.4436710.348271850
kutrebarDND2800.5058212.656584952
RaspberryFBM2800.7469414.5166111992
IPlannedThatRKT2800.4456510.0346107857
GargantuaDNO2400.764559.8657111886
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC2800.38410516.2881103976
sassPRE2001.5916312.964667899
teamGCA2400.6137413.338372820
SundownRKT2401.6237312.675599912
FOUR TWENTYSC2400.3746311.355288784
Ralph WiggumFBM2801.4048012.35661481009
sidewalkDND2400.433488.6046118726
serendipitou1202.2304515.633047585
OD GODRKT2800.5048012.3575141816
pk2400.4967914.1661100791
NameLEssDOR2401.3816411.4749109888
beast modeVIL1601.1414814.044168683
El Sacko1202.140259.262252506
CognitoLBM1602.190359.264785645
titanblue1200.4314013.893942441
poobieDOR2000.3155110.4933106577
FKVIL1201.7613511.441939522
CarrotCake800.870148.642227276
SmallyBigs101.30027.411556
DAD.VIL1200.5925017.363039468
Moon River101.580414.814749
Moechtestdu801.8502817.282134347
Makin BaconGCA1591.430318.272454575
ezFBM1200.593239.13934402
stevepotato501.3201311.113036179
sIide402.0601213.331018165
Catalyst401.39077.78016142
CoolCat400.441910.001512114
Slowpolka400.482912.50213145
RemoSlice800.2912211.11732233
TurdFerguson801.0102412.121743271
WRIG400.7501216.67522137
Bjird401.0201011.111017134
Gram Parsons101.500414.812538

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
McBootyLBM94038818671550149830
MURDER MANPRE184020707255426175710
SNOWBALLSC11408526121148172772
CHEEZEDOODLESC114057382016100475855
FOUR TWENTYSC1140297872563051413025
CognitoLBM9409226111153068274
DarthLBM94073482522149352971
titsPRE184071302119100267064
black orchidRKT54056402622151448652
BaIl-ePRE184046898578499712834
snaxolotlGCA-5402970746554488229
sIide-18407436191892151764
might dinoLBM94037585446337812626
homarDNO-94057583936200348251
SundownRKT54061352624188241153
kutrebarDND44026636354457812124
FLYDOR-44066452321114245553
a$ap.DNO-94040837265281718432
Moechtestdu18405734171698163550
NameLEssDOR-54052442018147252546
eldennDND4406329151564072353
TheBob18VIL-11404938262396354135
anduinDND44041442925140359531
Catalyst-44043311715119250743
OD GODRKT5404374605332358731
beast modeVIL-11406442272675051654
IPlannedThatRKT5402881716545858826
sidewalkDND4402574666147157223
Ball-erinaDOR-4402869595448548625
Ralph WiggumFBM-5405646211994055852
King's CrownFBM-184058553434171041353
pk-44034645449347411428
RemoSlice-114027938275308610123
GargantuaDNO-94031776357247518527
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC11402075575131566818
RaspberryFBM-184019766558397510218
PrizmGCA-54041736766442114730
BumballbeeVIL-11402267575234557916
JuKe Of yoREDNO-94042664847204130435
ezFBM-18402969575328539625

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
McBootyLBM409.743.5910.003886550149830
MURDER MANPRE4010.000.009.742072426175710
SNOWBALLSC401.289.749.49851248172772
CHEEZEDOODLESC405.388.469.235720100475855
FOUR TWENTYSC409.492.828.9729723051413025
CognitoLBM400.0010.008.72921153068274
DarthLBM404.368.728.467325149352971
titsPRE402.319.498.217121100267064
black orchidRKT405.136.927.955626151448652
BaIl-ePRE408.464.877.694685499712834
snaxolotlGCA409.232.567.44297454488229
sIide401.549.237.18741992151764
might dinoLBM408.723.856.923754337812626
homarDNO404.106.676.675739200348251
SundownRKT403.337.446.416126188241153
kutrebarDND408.972.056.152663457812124
FLYDOR402.567.695.906623114245553
a$ap.DNO407.694.625.644072281718432
Moechtestdu401.798.215.38571798163550
NameLEssDOR403.086.155.135220147252546
eldennDND400.268.974.87631564072353
TheBob18VIL403.595.904.62492696354135
anduinDND403.855.384.364129140359531
Catalyst402.825.644.104317119250743
OD GODRKT406.154.103.85436032358731
beast modeVIL400.517.953.59642775051654
IPlannedThatRKT407.951.793.33287145858826
sidewalkDND408.211.033.08256647157223
Ball-erinaDOR407.181.542.82285948548625
Ralph WiggumFBM400.777.182.56562194055852
King's CrownFBM401.036.412.315834171041353
pk405.903.082.053454347411428
RemoSlice406.671.281.792782308610123
GargantuaDNO405.643.331.543163247518527
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC407.440.261.28205731566818
RaspberryFBM406.920.511.031965397510218
PrizmGCA404.624.360.774167442114730
BumballbeeVIL406.410.770.51225734557916
JuKe Of yoREDNO402.055.130.264248204130435
ezFBM404.872.310.00295728539625

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
CHEEZEDOODLESC401156901000.102.500.201.3818.951.50
McBootyLBM4099736970.3513.750.160.752.450.47
MURDER MANPRE40181000950.4310.650.240.251.430.29
SNOWBALLSC40111597920.031.200.081.8018.183.27
titsPRE40182695900.052.500.101.6016.752.37
DarthLBM4094692870.083.730.121.7813.231.52
FOUR TWENTYSC40119526850.357.630.190.633.250.37
CognitoLBM4090100820.001.330.001.8517.053.54
black orchidRKT4055174790.103.780.151.3012.151.40
BaIl-ePRE40188546770.1812.480.080.853.200.52
Moechtestdu40181882740.032.450.061.2515.881.68
SundownRKT4052869720.054.700.081.3310.281.74
might dinoLBM4098731690.208.430.150.653.150.64
kutrebarDND4049023670.2011.430.130.603.030.41
snaxolotlGCA40-59228640.2013.600.110.732.050.41
homarDNO40-94167620.085.000.081.2812.050.98
eldennDND404387590.001.600.001.3318.082.17
NameLEssDOR40-53164560.053.680.101.1513.131.18
anduinDND4043854540.083.500.100.7814.880.93
FLYDOR40-42372510.052.850.091.3311.381.47
Catalyst40-43359490.052.980.121.0812.681.39
sIide40-181385460.032.300.051.6012.932.06
TheBob18VIL40-113656440.082.400.120.8813.531.29
a$ap.DNO40-97749410.187.030.100.804.600.48
IPlannedThatRKT4057921380.1311.450.070.652.200.35
OD GODRKT4056238360.138.080.080.782.180.58
sidewalkDND4048210330.1311.780.080.581.800.34
Ralph WiggumFBM40-5877310.002.350.001.3013.951.22
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC4011745280.157.880.110.451.700.27
Ball-erinaDOR40-47215260.1012.130.070.632.150.41
beast modeVIL40-11579230.001.880.001.3512.901.52
pk40-45933210.108.680.070.702.850.53
GargantuaDNO40-95441180.136.180.080.684.630.40
King's CrownFBM40-181062150.004.280.001.3310.331.05
RemoSlice40-116413130.157.700.070.582.530.29
PrizmGCA40-54444100.0311.050.010.753.680.56
RaspberryFBM40-1869880.139.930.080.452.550.25
BumballbeeVIL40-1167350.138.630.090.401.980.33
JuKe Of yoREDNO40-9215130.035.100.020.887.600.64
ezFBM40-18491800.087.130.050.632.400.42

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
McBootyLBM408614145505281710
MURDER MANPRE407217354263222315
SNOWBALLSC4012100480332
CHEEZEDOODLESC40204201001832
FOUR TWENTYSC407214123051291712
CognitoLBM4011000530253
DarthLBM402530014931094
titsPRE40212001000954
black orchidRKT40264121510476
BaIl-ePRE40857024994342114
snaxolotlGCA40748035446192520
sIide4019101920842
might dinoLBM40548123373141712
homarDNO403930020011495
SundownRKT402620018841185
kutrebarDND40638004576152415
FLYDOR402320011408118
a$ap.DNO40727022811362112
Moechtestdu4017101981543
NameLEssDOR40202111471464
eldennDND4015000640861
TheBob18VIL402630296115107
anduinDND4029301140112105
Catalyst40172011191672
OD GODRKT40605113232202418
beast modeVIL402700075115145
IPlannedThatRKT40715114583242317
sidewalkDND40665014715161610
Ball-erinaDOR4059402485717169
Ralph WiggumFBM4021000940795
King's CrownFBM403400017121696
pk405441334721798
RemoSlice4082630308137168
GargantuaDNO4063502247128115
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC4057600315220107
RaspberryFBM40655113973221610
PrizmGCA40671014425202116
BumballbeeVIL4057513345211125
JuKe Of yoREDNO4048100204018166
ezFBM40573002851221611

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
McBootyLBM403830738198932
MURDER MANPRE402010306057945
SNOWBALLSC408572365421727824
CHEEZEDOODLESC405755270321758824
FOUR TWENTYSC40292580100130824
CognitoLBM409274383441682932
DarthLBM407371435420529932
titsPRE407164295301670945
black orchidRKT4056522042214861227
BaIl-ePRE404634114142128945
snaxolotlGCA4029295053821120
sIide4074643213305171123
might dinoLBM4037268182126932
homarDNO4057512012214821089
SundownRKT4061531521404111227
kutrebarDND40262430311211065
FLYDOR4066532012304551132
a$ap.DNO4040321101201841089
Moechtestdu405750245240635945
NameLEssDOR4052462302505251120
eldennDND4063532322807231065
TheBob18VIL404935201211541768
anduinDND4041311801605951065
Catalyst4043431901615071132
OD GODRKT4043317071871227
beast modeVIL406454282280516768
IPlannedThatRKT4028267171881227
sidewalkDND4025234251721065
Ball-erinaDOR4028256040861132
Ralph WiggumFBM4056522012105581120
King's CrownFBM4058532322404131123
pk40342861711141132
RemoSlice4027236052101768
GargantuaDNO403127112911851089
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC402018616168824
RaspberryFBM40191860401021123
PrizmGCA4041301001221471120
BumballbeeVIL402216414079768
JuKe Of yoREDNO4042351221503041089
ezFBM4029259081961123

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
McBootyLBM400.3513.752.150.166.4058.8264.2932.56
MURDER MANPRE400.4310.651.800.245.9265.2252.9430.56
SNOWBALLSC400.031.200.300.084.0066.67100.0025.00
CHEEZEDOODLESC400.102.500.500.205.0066.6750.0040.00
FOUR TWENTYSC400.357.631.800.194.2470.5978.5740.28
CognitoLBM400.001.330.280.004.8260.000.0018.18
DarthLBM400.083.730.630.125.9644.44100.0040.00
titsPRE400.052.500.530.104.7680.00100.0042.86
black orchidRKT400.103.780.650.155.8185.7125.0015.38
BaIl-ePRE400.1812.482.130.085.8766.6771.4340.00
snaxolotlGCA400.2013.601.850.117.3580.0062.5025.68
sIide400.032.300.480.054.8450.000.0042.11
might dinoLBM400.208.431.350.156.2470.5962.5025.93
homarDNO400.085.000.980.085.1355.56100.0035.90
SundownRKT400.054.700.650.087.2362.50100.0042.31
kutrebarDND400.2011.431.580.137.2562.50100.0023.81
FLYDOR400.052.850.580.094.9672.73100.0034.78
a$ap.DNO400.187.031.800.103.9057.1471.4350.00
Moechtestdu400.032.450.430.065.7675.000.0029.41
NameLEssDOR400.053.680.500.107.3566.670.0020.00
eldennDND400.001.600.380.004.2716.670.0053.33
TheBob18VIL400.082.400.650.123.6970.0033.3357.69
anduinDND400.083.500.730.104.8350.0066.6741.38
Catalyst400.052.980.430.127.0028.5750.0035.29
OD GODRKT400.138.081.500.085.3875.0060.0033.33
beast modeVIL400.001.880.680.002.7835.710.0055.56
IPlannedThatRKT400.1311.451.780.076.4573.9160.0033.80
sidewalkDND400.1311.781.650.087.1462.5080.0024.24
Ball-erinaDOR400.1012.131.480.078.2256.2550.0028.81
Ralph WiggumFBM400.002.350.530.004.4855.560.0033.33
King's CrownFBM400.004.280.850.005.0366.670.0047.06
pk400.108.681.350.076.4388.890.0031.48
RemoSlice400.157.702.050.073.7650.0050.0045.12
GargantuaDNO400.136.181.580.083.9245.4560.0044.44
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC400.157.881.430.115.5370.00100.0035.09
RaspberryFBM400.139.931.630.086.1162.5060.0033.85
PrizmGCA400.0311.051.680.016.6076.190.0029.85
BumballbeeVIL400.138.631.430.096.0541.6720.0019.30
JuKe Of yoREDNO400.035.101.200.024.2537.50100.0037.50
ezFBM400.087.131.430.055.0068.75100.0038.60

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
McBootyLBM400.950.752.4523.303.270.1126.6723.33
MURDER MANPRE400.500.251.4323.635.700.0660.0030.00
SNOWBALLSC402.131.8018.1820.6010.100.8858.3350.00
CHEEZEDOODLESC401.431.3818.9520.6013.780.9258.1849.09
FOUR TWENTYSC400.730.633.2520.605.200.1640.0032.00
CognitoLBM402.301.8517.0523.309.220.7359.4651.35
DarthLBM401.831.7813.2323.307.450.5759.1560.56
titsPRE401.781.6016.7523.6310.470.7146.8845.31
black orchidRKT401.401.3012.1530.689.350.4042.3138.46
BaIl-ePRE401.150.853.2023.633.760.1441.1832.35
snaxolotlGCA400.730.732.0528.002.830.0717.2417.24
sIide401.851.6012.9328.088.080.4651.5650.00
might dinoLBM400.930.653.1523.304.850.1430.7730.77
homarDNO401.431.2812.0527.239.450.4443.1439.22
SundownRKT401.531.3310.2830.687.750.3326.4228.30
kutrebarDND400.650.603.0326.635.040.1112.5012.50
FLYDOR401.651.3311.3828.308.580.4043.4037.74
a$ap.DNO401.000.804.6027.235.750.1737.5034.38
Moechtestdu401.431.2515.8823.6312.700.6748.0048.00
NameLEssDOR401.301.1513.1328.0011.410.4754.3550.00
eldennDND401.581.3318.0826.6313.640.6852.8343.40
TheBob18VIL401.230.8813.5319.2015.460.7060.0057.14
anduinDND401.030.7814.8826.6319.190.5651.6158.06
Catalyst401.081.0812.6828.3011.790.4537.2144.19
OD GODRKT401.080.782.1830.682.810.0722.5822.58
beast modeVIL401.601.3512.9019.209.560.6751.8551.85
IPlannedThatRKT400.700.652.2030.683.380.0726.9226.92
sidewalkDND400.630.581.8026.633.130.0721.7417.39
Ball-erinaDOR400.700.632.1528.303.440.0816.0024.00
Ralph WiggumFBM401.401.3013.9528.0010.730.5040.3838.46
King's CrownFBM401.451.3310.3328.087.790.3745.2843.40
pk400.850.702.8528.304.070.1025.0021.43
RemoSlice400.680.582.5319.204.390.1321.7426.09
GargantuaDNO400.780.684.6327.236.850.1733.3340.74
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC400.500.451.7020.603.780.0833.3333.33
RaspberryFBM400.480.452.5528.085.670.0922.2233.33
PrizmGCA401.030.753.6828.004.900.1340.0033.33
BumballbeeVIL400.550.401.9819.204.940.1025.0025.00
JuKe Of yoREDNO401.050.887.6027.238.690.2842.8634.29
ezFBM400.730.632.4028.083.840.0932.0036.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
McBootyLBM400.4711112.22810179
MURDER MANPRE400.2901820.001015199
SNOWBALLSC403.2701011.111315184
CHEEZEDOODLESC401.500910.00222180
FOUR TWENTYSC400.37255.56422162
CognitoLBM403.5401415.561815191
DarthLBM401.5201112.22226174
titsPRE402.3701112.22711188
black orchidRKT401.4001011.11418169
BaIl-ePRE400.5201213.331211156
snaxolotlGCA400.4111213.3305167
sIide402.0601213.331018165
might dinoLBM400.6401617.781112153
homarDNO400.980910.00622152
SundownRKT401.74066.67811156
kutrebarDND400.41188.8929160
FLYDOR401.4701820.001324181
a$ap.DNO400.4801112.22818133
Moechtestdu401.6801415.56718161
NameLEssDOR401.1801314.44626169
eldennDND402.1701415.561014179
TheBob18VIL401.2901516.671415150
anduinDND400.9311314.441019159
Catalyst401.39077.78016142
OD GODRKT400.5821516.671221141
beast modeVIL401.5211112.221016150
IPlannedThatRKT400.35188.89216118
sidewalkDND400.34077.78213113
Ball-erinaDOR400.4111011.11315122
Ralph WiggumFBM401.2221112.22427143
King's CrownFBM401.05088.89521126
pk400.5311314.44615145
RemoSlice400.2911112.22418122
GargantuaDNO400.40166.67420102
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC400.2701415.56224125
RaspberryFBM400.252910.00118105
PrizmGCA400.5601516.67117136
BumballbeeVIL400.3301516.67615126
JuKe Of yoREDNO400.6401213.33719113
ezFBM400.42166.67416100

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
McBootyLBM84034838568665168532
SNOWBALLSC-14095332218102463287
a$ap.DNO2140397282664431625834
King's CrownFBM54070373528208663066
beast modeVIL114064413125176662457
TheBob18VIL114069402823198467561
eldennDND-84054292519170647750
JuKe Of yoREDNO214042565645400916934
homarDNO214039464133187768235
BumballbeeVIL114039646353472913026
titsPRE14054423127223451048
Moechtestdu1406934201897256155
ezFBM54037374132335723234
El Sacko8406438191782261157
FLYDOR-214063261715112242255
DarthLBM84058352622138350848
BaIl-ePRE14046596155449519642
anduinDND-84051552824110452443
GargantuaDNO214064463130117169160
Ball-erinaDOR-21404479766941968337
PrizmGCA-54068493635153149960
Slowpolka114032666153465614430
Ralph WiggumFBM54050423028170262442
CarrotCake-214057493735196235553
might dinoLBM84044525146305512529
CHEEZEDOODLESC-14051442423138165545
teamGCA-54040858277402510030
black orchidRKT-114056442625184141553
RaspberryFBM54045696157383322436
OD GODRKT-114027726558323712127
WRIG-114042563734241336437
sidewalkDND-84034877470457410033
kutrebarDND-84033696559423414926
snaxolotlGCA-5402052504436267320
IPlannedThatRKT-114040776259316315032
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC-1401765635845759414
NameLEssDOR-54034422726137157433
pk-214029564947201222828
MURDER MANPRE14021686058366211215
FOUR TWENTYSC-1401875656337128810

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
McBootyLBM4010.001.2810.003485665168532
SNOWBALLSC404.3610.009.749522102463287
a$ap.DNO409.744.109.4939824431625834
King's CrownFBM406.679.749.237035208663066
beast modeVIL406.418.468.976431176662457
TheBob18VIL404.879.498.726928198467561
eldennDND406.927.448.465425170647750
JuKe Of yoREDNO409.233.858.214256400916934
homarDNO407.185.647.953941187768235
BumballbeeVIL409.492.827.693963472913026
titsPRE405.136.677.445431223451048
Moechtestdu401.549.237.18692097256155
ezFBM408.974.366.923741335723234
El Sacko401.288.726.67641982261157
FLYDOR402.317.956.416317112242255
DarthLBM402.827.696.155826138350848
BaIl-ePRE407.444.875.904661449519642
anduinDND403.855.905.645128110452443
GargantuaDNO400.008.975.386431117169160
Ball-erinaDOR408.213.335.13447641968337
PrizmGCA400.518.214.876836153149960
Slowpolka408.722.054.623261465614430
Ralph WiggumFBM402.056.924.365030170262442
CarrotCake402.566.154.105737196235553
might dinoLBM405.643.593.854451305512529
CHEEZEDOODLESC400.777.183.595124138165545
teamGCA406.152.563.334082402510030
black orchidRKT401.036.413.085626184141553
RaspberryFBM404.624.622.824561383322436
OD GODRKT408.461.032.562765323712127
WRIG403.595.132.314237241336437
sidewalkDND405.901.542.053474457410033
kutrebarDND405.381.791.793365423414926
snaxolotlGCA407.950.511.54205036267320
IPlannedThatRKT404.103.081.284062316315032
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC407.690.261.03176345759414
NameLEssDOR400.265.380.773427137157433
pk401.792.310.512949201222828
MURDER MANPRE403.080.770.262160366211215
FOUR TWENTYSC403.330.000.00186537128810

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
a$ap.DNO402197411000.4011.080.200.856.450.54
McBootyLBM40810021970.4016.630.190.802.130.41
SNOWBALLSC40-144100950.102.550.182.1815.802.88
King's CrownFBM4056497920.155.200.171.6515.751.89
beast modeVIL40116790900.154.400.191.4315.601.56
TheBob18VIL40114995870.104.950.141.5316.881.73
homarDNO40216962850.184.680.170.8817.050.85
eldennDND40-88574820.154.250.241.2511.931.86
JuKe Of yoREDNO40219238790.2310.000.160.854.230.75
GargantuaDNO4021092770.032.930.031.5017.281.39
titsPRE4015167740.105.580.131.2012.751.29
BumballbeeVIL40119513720.2311.800.140.653.250.61
El Sacko4081387690.052.050.111.4315.281.68
ezFBM4059046670.188.380.170.855.801.00
DarthLBM4082872640.083.450.121.2012.701.66
Moechtestdu4011585620.052.430.101.3814.032.03
BaIl-ePRE4017249590.1311.230.081.054.900.78
Slowpolka40118728560.1511.630.100.753.600.48
Ralph WiggumFBM4052169540.054.250.071.0515.601.19
anduinDND40-84159510.102.750.141.0813.100.93
PrizmGCA40-5582490.033.830.031.5012.481.39
FLYDOR40-212679460.052.800.121.3810.552.42
CHEEZEDOODLESC40-1877440.033.450.041.1316.381.16
RaspberryFBM4054644410.089.580.050.905.600.65
might dinoLBM4085426380.137.630.100.733.130.85
black orchidRKT40-111064360.034.600.041.3310.381.27
Ball-erinaDOR40-217733330.1510.480.080.932.080.56
WRIG40-113651310.086.030.080.939.100.75
OD GODRKT40-117910280.188.080.110.683.030.38
CarrotCake40-212356260.054.900.051.338.881.16
teamGCA40-56218230.1310.050.060.752.500.47
sidewalkDND40-85923210.1011.430.050.832.500.39
snaxolotlGCA40-5828180.159.050.120.501.830.38
NameLEssDOR40-5354150.033.430.040.8314.350.81
kutrebarDND40-85615130.1010.580.060.653.730.48
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC40-1743100.1311.430.080.352.350.26
IPlannedThatRKT40-11383180.087.900.050.803.750.52
MURDER MANPRE40131550.059.150.030.382.800.31
pk40-21183630.055.030.040.705.700.52
FOUR TWENTYSC40-133000.059.280.030.252.200.24

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
McBootyLBM408516446656241911
SNOWBALLSC40224101020966
a$ap.DNO408216454434281711
King's CrownFBM40356032081898
beast modeVIL40316021760696
TheBob18VIL40284011981565
eldennDND402560117039106
JuKe Of yoREDNO40569144004191411
homarDNO4041711187116109
BumballbeeVIL40639054723132117
titsPRE403140322348109
Moechtestdu4020200971975
ezFBM4041701335391310
El Sacko40192118211122
FLYDOR40172011121766
DarthLBM4026310138110109
BaIl-ePRE40615114495231812
anduinDND402842111001163
GargantuaDNO4031101117016103
Ball-erinaDOR40766024194262114
PrizmGCA4036100153220125
Slowpolka40616034657161910
Ralph WiggumFBM403020117011295
CarrotCake403720119621692
might dinoLBM40515033052151712
CHEEZEDOODLESC40241011381897
teamGCA40825014022282414
black orchidRKT402610118421163
RaspberryFBM40613013832211612
OD GODRKT40657213233281613
WRIG4037301241311116
sidewalkDND40744014574243019
kutrebarDND4065400423312138
snaxolotlGCA4050603362361914
IPlannedThatRKT40623013164311611
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC40635014575212214
NameLEssDOR402710013711184
pk40492022010201510
MURDER MANPRE4060202366423149
FOUR TWENTYSC40652003712232215

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
McBootyLBM40343210180851160
SNOWBALLSC4095873623516321135
a$ap.DNO403934121143258928
King's CrownFBM4070663123416301054
beast modeVIL4064572723006241064
TheBob18VIL4069613403406751064
eldennDND4054501921904771190
JuKe Of yoREDNO404234123111169928
homarDNO403935212220682928
BumballbeeVIL4039261011011301064
titsPRE4054482021905101068
Moechtestdu4069552031815611068
ezFBM4037341011302321054
El Sacko4064572423006111160
FLYDOR4063552932604221147
DarthLBM4058481841605081160
BaIl-ePRE4046421811511961068
anduinDND4051432412305241190
GargantuaDNO406460235240691928
Ball-erinaDOR404437130130831147
PrizmGCA4068602322714991096
Slowpolka40323093611441064
Ralph WiggumFBM4050421421716241054
CarrotCake4057532622803551147
might dinoLBM40442941511251160
CHEEZEDOODLESC4051452212416551135
teamGCA40403051611001096
black orchidRKT4056531722004151311
RaspberryFBM404536100932241054
OD GODRKT40272740621211311
WRIG4042371321413641311
sidewalkDND4034331141211001190
kutrebarDND40332661601491190
snaxolotlGCA4020206061731096
IPlannedThatRKT40403262611501311
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC4017143021941135
NameLEssDOR4034331611515741096
pk4029281111112281147
MURDER MANPRE40211531301121068
FOUR TWENTYSC4018102021881135

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
McBootyLBM400.4016.632.130.197.8257.8950.0028.24
SNOWBALLSC400.102.550.550.184.64100.0075.0040.91
a$ap.DNO400.4011.082.050.205.4064.7143.7534.15
King's CrownFBM400.155.200.880.175.9488.8950.0022.86
beast modeVIL400.154.400.780.195.6866.6766.6719.35
TheBob18VIL400.104.950.700.147.0783.3375.0017.86
eldennDND400.154.250.630.246.8060.0083.3336.00
JuKe Of yoREDNO400.2310.001.400.167.1478.5744.4433.93
homarDNO400.184.681.030.174.5690.0071.4339.02
BumballbeeVIL400.2311.801.580.147.4980.9544.4420.63
titsPRE400.105.580.780.137.1990.0025.0025.81
Moechtestdu400.052.430.500.104.8571.43100.0045.00
ezFBM400.188.381.030.178.1776.9285.7121.95
El Sacko400.052.050.480.114.32100.000.0057.89
FLYDOR400.052.800.430.126.59100.0050.0041.18
DarthLBM400.083.450.650.125.3190.0066.6738.46
BaIl-ePRE400.1311.231.530.087.3666.6760.0037.70
anduinDND400.102.750.700.143.9350.0025.0039.29
GargantuaDNO400.032.930.780.033.7730.000.0051.61
Ball-erinaDOR400.1510.481.900.085.5166.6766.6734.21
PrizmGCA400.033.830.900.034.2541.67100.0055.56
Slowpolka400.1511.631.530.107.6252.6350.0026.23
Ralph WiggumFBM400.054.250.750.075.6755.5650.0040.00
CarrotCake400.054.900.930.055.3022.2250.0043.24
might dinoLBM400.137.631.280.105.9870.5940.0029.41
CHEEZEDOODLESC400.033.450.600.045.7577.780.0033.33
teamGCA400.1310.052.050.064.9058.3380.0034.15
black orchidRKT400.034.600.650.047.0850.000.0042.31
RaspberryFBM400.089.581.530.056.2875.0066.6734.43
OD GODRKT400.188.081.630.114.9781.2557.1443.08
WRIG400.086.030.930.086.5154.5566.6729.73
sidewalkDND400.1011.431.850.056.1863.3375.0032.43
kutrebarDND400.1010.581.630.066.5161.54100.0018.46
snaxolotlGCA400.159.051.250.127.2473.6850.0012.00
IPlannedThatRKT400.087.901.550.055.1068.7566.6750.00
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC400.1311.431.580.087.2563.6480.0033.33
NameLEssDOR400.033.430.680.045.0750.00100.0040.74
pk400.055.031.230.044.1066.670.0040.82
MURDER MANPRE400.059.151.500.036.1064.290.0038.33
FOUR TWENTYSC400.059.281.630.035.7168.18100.0035.38

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
McBootyLBM400.850.802.1329.002.660.0725.0031.25
SNOWBALLSC402.382.1815.8028.387.260.5640.2341.38
a$ap.DNO400.980.856.4523.207.590.2841.1835.29
King's CrownFBM401.751.6515.7526.359.550.6051.5246.97
beast modeVIL401.601.4315.6026.6010.950.5952.6347.37
TheBob18VIL401.731.5316.8826.6011.070.6355.7455.74
eldennDND401.351.2511.9329.759.540.4038.0038.00
JuKe Of yoREDNO401.050.854.2323.204.970.1832.3535.29
homarDNO400.980.8817.0523.2019.490.7362.8660.00
BumballbeeVIL400.980.653.2526.605.000.1238.4638.46
titsPRE401.351.2012.7526.7010.630.4839.5841.67
Moechtestdu401.731.3814.0326.7010.200.5332.7336.36
ezFBM400.930.855.8026.356.820.2238.2429.41
El Sacko401.601.4315.2829.0010.720.5352.6342.11
FLYDOR401.581.3810.5528.687.670.3747.2752.73
DarthLBM401.451.2012.7029.0010.580.4433.3337.50
BaIl-ePRE401.151.054.9026.704.670.1835.7142.86
anduinDND401.281.0813.1029.7512.190.4453.4955.81
GargantuaDNO401.601.5017.2823.2011.520.7440.0038.33
Ball-erinaDOR401.100.932.0828.682.240.0735.1435.14
PrizmGCA401.701.5012.4827.408.320.4645.0038.33
Slowpolka400.800.753.6026.604.800.1420.0030.00
Ralph WiggumFBM401.251.0515.6026.3514.860.5940.4833.33
CarrotCake401.431.338.8828.686.700.3152.8349.06
might dinoLBM401.100.733.1329.004.310.1117.2413.79
CHEEZEDOODLESC401.281.1316.3828.3814.560.5853.3348.89
teamGCA401.000.752.5027.403.330.0920.0016.67
black orchidRKT401.401.3310.3832.787.830.3237.7432.08
RaspberryFBM401.130.905.6026.356.220.2125.0027.78
OD GODRKT400.680.683.0332.784.480.0922.2214.81
WRIG401.050.939.1032.789.840.2837.8435.14
sidewalkDND400.850.832.5029.753.030.0836.3633.33
kutrebarDND400.830.653.7329.755.730.1323.0823.08
snaxolotlGCA400.500.501.8327.403.650.0730.0030.00
IPlannedThatRKT401.000.803.7532.784.690.1118.7518.75
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC400.430.352.3528.386.710.0814.2921.43
NameLEssDOR400.850.8314.3527.4017.390.5245.4548.48
pk400.730.705.7028.688.140.2039.2939.29
MURDER MANPRE400.530.382.8026.707.470.1020.0020.00
FOUR TWENTYSC400.450.252.2028.388.800.0820.0020.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
McBootyLBM400.41179.72215185
SNOWBALLSC402.8801013.89815226
a$ap.DNO400.540912.5056196
King's CrownFBM401.89145.5649193
beast modeVIL401.560912.50716214
TheBob18VIL401.73168.33817195
eldennDND401.860912.50410182
JuKe Of yoREDNO400.7521419.44811179
homarDNO400.8511013.89413172
BumballbeeVIL400.6111622.221311177
titsPRE401.2901115.28615185
Moechtestdu402.0301419.441416186
ezFBM401.00279.7235171
El Sacko401.68079.72721163
FLYDOR402.4201216.67811157
DarthLBM401.6611622.221013174
BaIl-ePRE400.78179.7244162
anduinDND400.9301013.89831145
GargantuaDNO401.39045.56416147
Ball-erinaDOR400.5611013.89710133
PrizmGCA401.3901622.22814166
Slowpolka400.482912.50213145
Ralph WiggumFBM401.1901115.28814166
CarrotCake401.16068.33414121
might dinoLBM400.850811.11156130
CHEEZEDOODLESC401.16079.72621149
teamGCA400.470811.11108118
black orchidRKT401.27056.94319127
RaspberryFBM400.6511318.06912145
OD GODRKT400.38068.3301499
WRIG400.7501216.67522137
sidewalkDND400.39068.33117103
kutrebarDND400.482912.50710118
snaxolotlGCA400.380811.1108125
IPlannedThatRKT400.520912.50818108
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC400.260811.1137125
NameLEssDOR400.81056.94116118
pk400.52079.721994
MURDER MANPRE400.31068.3361084
FOUR TWENTYSC400.240912.5081282

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
BaIl-ePRE2140317575605541314029
titsPRE214076332419175558058
GargantuaDNO104063383125161655957
McBootyLBM12403875706166695024
eldennDND94065321814158446960
snaxolotlGCA6394158484035788934
sassPRE214049332926288372544
King's CrownFBM-104089372322101142486
SNOWBALLSC-64077372120104176361
El Sacko124065311513148251064
might dinoLBM12403054534238194523
kutrebarDND9403770696244977432
black orchidRKT-214070422422225230264
DarthLBM124074341413101142069
beast modeVIL-94069342524190146561
JuKe Of yoREDNO104037726658328714427
CHEEZEDOODLESC-64038393127166382934
homarDNO104050413533307252142
PrizmGCA64058362422139247754
teamGCA6402055514234586418
anduinDND94060432624156243051
ezFBM-104032605247384511230
CoolCat214030686356374611715
titanblue-9403879726850847824
poobieDOR-12403078706447257624
FLYDOR-124055423127221145046
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC-6403066625741359413
Ralph WiggumFBM-104057392524138138249
Makin BaconGCA6396439202093048057
a$ap.DNO104039858480344411027
FKVIL94040666056353312535
TurdFerguson-124056503333154050144
TheBob18VIL-94053422625100055350
SundownRKT-214046452726180128140
Ball-erinaDOR-12402371636044134911
FOUR TWENTYSC-64019676561408312415
RaspberryFBM-10403077656341024726
IPlannedThatRKT-21403263565433027225
BumballbeeVIL-9402783706739027319
OD GODRKT-21403263535035917328

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
BaIl-ePRE4010.003.0810.0031755541314029
titsPRE406.679.499.747624175558058
GargantuaDNO406.928.219.496331161655957
McBootyLBM409.742.829.23387066695024
eldennDND406.418.468.976518158446960
snaxolotlGCA399.234.628.72414835788934
sassPRE405.387.448.464929288372544
King's CrownFBM400.7710.008.218923101142486
SNOWBALLSC401.039.747.957721104176361
El Sacko403.338.977.696515148251064
might dinoLBM409.491.547.44305338194523
kutrebarDND408.723.857.18376944977432
black orchidRKT403.597.696.927024225230264
DarthLBM401.549.236.677414101142069
beast modeVIL402.058.726.416925190146561
JuKe Of yoREDNO408.464.366.153766328714427
CHEEZEDOODLESC403.856.415.903831166382934
homarDNO404.365.385.645035307252142
PrizmGCA402.567.185.385824139247754
teamGCA408.970.265.13205134586418
anduinDND402.826.674.876026156243051
ezFBM407.443.334.623252384511230
CoolCat408.211.794.363063374611715
titanblue407.183.594.10387250847824
poobieDOR407.952.053.85307047257624
FLYDOR402.315.643.595531221145046
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC407.691.033.33306241359413
Ralph WiggumFBM401.285.903.085725138138249
Makin BaconGCA390.007.952.82642093048057
a$ap.DNO405.904.102.563984344411027
FKVIL405.134.872.314060353312535
TurdFerguson400.516.152.055633154050144
TheBob18VIL400.266.921.795326100055350
SundownRKT401.795.131.544627180128140
Ball-erinaDOR406.150.001.28236344134911
FOUR TWENTYSC405.640.511.031965408312415
RaspberryFBM404.871.280.77306541024726
IPlannedThatRKT404.102.310.51325633027225
BumballbeeVIL404.620.770.26277039027319
OD GODRKT403.082.560.00325335917328

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
BaIl-ePRE4021100441000.3313.850.170.733.500.41
titsPRE40216795970.134.380.211.4514.502.30
GargantuaDNO40107487950.154.030.191.4313.981.66
eldennDND4096479920.103.950.221.5011.732.03
sassPRE40215482900.087.200.101.1018.131.48
McBootyLBM40129718870.2316.650.130.601.250.51
El Sacko40123692850.053.700.131.6012.752.10
snaxolotlGCA3969246820.219.150.170.872.280.71
might dinoLBM40129515790.239.530.170.581.130.56
SNOWBALLSC40-61097770.032.600.051.5319.082.08
DarthLBM40121590740.032.530.071.7310.502.18
King's CrownFBM40-108100720.032.530.042.1510.602.41
CHEEZEDOODLESC40-64174690.084.150.100.8520.730.97
kutrebarDND4098736670.1811.230.100.801.850.53
homarDNO40104462640.057.680.061.0513.031.22
PrizmGCA4062672620.053.480.081.3511.931.61
anduinDND4092864590.053.900.081.2810.751.40
JuKe Of yoREDNO40108538560.188.200.110.683.600.51
teamGCA406905540.208.630.160.451.600.36
beast modeVIL40-92185510.034.750.041.5311.632.03
black orchidRKT40-213367490.055.630.081.607.551.67
CoolCat40218213460.159.350.100.382.930.44
Makin BaconGCA396077440.002.380.001.4612.311.64
ezFBM40-107241410.139.600.100.752.800.53
FKVIL4095149380.088.830.050.883.130.61
FLYDOR40-122356360.035.530.031.1511.251.31
poobieDOR40-127923330.1311.800.070.601.900.38
a$ap.DNO40105933310.108.600.050.682.750.46
titanblue40-96926280.1012.700.060.601.950.48
Ralph WiggumFBM40-101354260.033.450.041.239.551.46
TheBob18VIL40-9369230.002.500.001.2513.831.26
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC40-6773210.1310.330.080.332.350.45
TurdFerguson40-12559180.003.850.001.1012.531.12
FOUR TWENTYSC40-6568150.0810.200.050.383.100.28
SundownRKT40-211851130.034.500.041.007.031.02
RaspberryFBM40-104921100.0510.250.030.651.180.39
Ball-erinaDOR40-1262080.0811.030.050.281.230.32
BumballbeeVIL40-9461050.059.750.030.481.830.33
IPlannedThatRKT40-21382830.058.250.040.631.800.51
OD GODRKT40-21313100.038.980.020.701.830.51

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
BaIl-ePRE407513135544152513
titsPRE40245211752496
GargantuaDNO4031611161111128
McBootyLBM407090466610171915
eldennDND40184111582453
snaxolotlGCA39488023575111711
sassPRE402930128831196
King's CrownFBM402310010111283
SNOWBALLSC402110010411253
El Sacko40152011482566
might dinoLBM40539133814141815
kutrebarDND40697024493251610
black orchidRKT402420222541085
DarthLBM40141001011444
beast modeVIL402510119035106
JuKe Of yoREDNO40667033282222415
CHEEZEDOODLESC403130216611395
homarDNO403521030721175
PrizmGCA40242001390565
teamGCA40518023454141611
anduinDND40262001562754
ezFBM40525013845141611
CoolCat40636043743142519
titanblue40724025086222820
poobieDOR40705044727212818
FLYDOR403110022127135
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC40625014134181814
Ralph WiggumFBM402511013811195
Makin BaconGCA3920000930922
a$ap.DNO40844033441411913
FKVIL40603003535251814
TurdFerguson403300015411198
TheBob18VIL402600010001286
SundownRKT40271001801896
Ball-erinaDOR40633034413202213
FOUR TWENTYSC40653014085201612
RaspberryFBM40652004104191613
IPlannedThatRKT40562003303211511
BumballbeeVIL40702003902261914
OD GODRKT40531003595211412

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
BaIl-ePRE4031291521111401094
titsPRE4076581822315801094
GargantuaDNO4063572522905591033
McBootyLBM4038245071501288
eldennDND4065602212104691188
snaxolotlGCA394134122140891091
sassPRE4049442402107251094
King's CrownFBM4089864204904241140
SNOWBALLSC407761180230763934
El Sacko4065642733405101288
might dinoLBM4030236061451288
kutrebarDND4037327190741188
black orchidRKT4070642002203021391
DarthLBM4074692152504201288
beast modeVIL4069612412604651116
JuKe Of yoREDNO40372760701441033
CHEEZEDOODLESC403834132110829934
homarDNO4050421571705211033
PrizmGCA4058542412504771091
teamGCA4020187160641091
anduinDND4060512612504301188
ezFBM4032301001001121140
CoolCat40301534401171094
titanblue4038249293781116
poobieDOR4030243030761296
FLYDOR4055461711614501296
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC403013101194934
Ralph WiggumFBM4057492422703821140
Makin BaconGCA3964572022104801091
a$ap.DNO4039271021001101033
FKVIL4040351031101251188
TurdFerguson4056441722015011296
TheBob18VIL4053502412805531116
SundownRKT4046401421802811391
Ball-erinaDOR4023113030491296
FOUR TWENTYSC4019157180124934
RaspberryFBM4030269180471140
IPlannedThatRKT4032256070721391
BumballbeeVIL4027194151731116
OD GODRKT4032283051731391

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
BaIl-ePRE400.3313.851.880.177.3952.0069.2320.00
titsPRE400.134.380.600.217.2966.6740.0016.67
GargantuaDNO400.154.030.780.195.1966.6766.6735.48
McBootyLBM400.2316.651.750.139.5178.9555.5624.29
eldennDND400.103.950.450.228.7860.0050.0022.22
snaxolotlGCA390.219.151.230.177.4464.7175.0022.92
sassPRE400.087.200.730.109.9366.6766.6737.93
King's CrownFBM400.032.530.580.044.3937.50100.0052.17
SNOWBALLSC400.032.600.530.054.9560.00100.0057.14
El Sacko400.053.700.380.139.87100.0050.0033.33
might dinoLBM400.239.531.330.177.1983.3355.5626.42
kutrebarDND400.1811.231.730.106.5162.5071.4336.23
black orchidRKT400.055.630.600.089.3862.500.0041.67
DarthLBM400.032.530.350.077.21100.00100.0028.57
beast modeVIL400.034.750.630.047.6060.000.0020.00
JuKe Of yoREDNO400.188.201.650.114.9762.5057.1433.33
CHEEZEDOODLESC400.084.150.780.105.3555.5633.3341.94
homarDNO400.057.680.880.068.7771.4350.0031.43
PrizmGCA400.053.480.600.085.7983.33100.0020.83
teamGCA400.208.631.280.166.7668.7575.0027.45
anduinDND400.053.900.650.086.0080.00100.0026.92
ezFBM400.139.601.300.107.3868.7580.0026.92
CoolCat400.159.351.580.105.9476.0033.3322.22
titanblue400.1012.701.800.067.0671.4350.0030.56
poobieDOR400.1311.801.750.076.7464.2920.0030.00
FLYDOR400.035.530.780.037.1338.46100.0022.58
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC400.1310.331.550.086.6677.7880.0029.03
Ralph WiggumFBM400.033.450.630.045.5255.560.0044.00
Makin BaconGCA390.002.380.510.004.65100.000.0045.00
a$ap.DNO400.108.602.100.054.1068.4225.0048.81
FKVIL400.088.831.500.055.8877.78100.0041.67
TurdFerguson400.003.850.830.004.6788.890.0033.33
TheBob18VIL400.002.500.650.003.8575.000.0046.15
SundownRKT400.034.500.680.046.6766.67100.0029.63
Ball-erinaDOR400.0811.031.580.057.0059.090.0031.75
FOUR TWENTYSC400.0810.201.630.056.2875.0066.6730.77
RaspberryFBM400.0510.251.630.036.3181.25100.0029.23
IPlannedThatRKT400.058.251.400.045.8973.33100.0037.50
BumballbeeVIL400.059.751.750.035.5773.68100.0037.14
OD GODRKT400.038.981.330.026.7785.71100.0039.62

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
BaIl-ePRE400.780.733.5027.354.830.1337.9351.72
titsPRE401.901.4514.5027.3510.000.5339.6631.03
GargantuaDNO401.581.4313.9825.839.810.5450.8843.86
McBootyLBM400.950.601.2532.202.080.0429.1720.83
eldennDND401.631.5011.7329.707.820.3935.0036.67
snaxolotlGCA391.050.872.2827.972.620.0841.1835.29
sassPRE401.231.1018.1327.3516.480.6647.7354.55
King's CrownFBM402.232.1510.6028.504.930.3756.9848.84
SNOWBALLSC401.931.5319.0823.3512.510.8237.7029.51
El Sacko401.631.6012.7532.207.970.4053.1342.19
might dinoLBM400.750.581.1332.201.960.0326.0926.09
kutrebarDND400.930.801.8529.702.310.0628.1321.88
black orchidRKT401.751.607.5534.784.720.2234.3831.25
DarthLBM401.851.7310.5032.206.090.3336.2330.43
beast modeVIL401.731.5311.6327.907.620.4242.6239.34
JuKe Of yoREDNO400.930.683.6025.835.330.1425.9322.22
CHEEZEDOODLESC400.950.8520.7323.3524.380.8932.3538.24
homarDNO401.251.0513.0325.8312.400.5040.4835.71
PrizmGCA401.451.3511.9327.288.830.4446.3044.44
teamGCA400.500.451.6027.283.560.0633.3338.89
anduinDND401.501.2810.7529.708.430.3649.0250.98
ezFBM400.800.752.8028.503.730.1033.3333.33
CoolCat400.750.382.9327.357.800.1126.6720.00
titanblue400.950.601.9527.903.250.0737.5037.50
poobieDOR400.750.601.9032.403.170.0612.5012.50
FLYDOR401.381.1511.2532.409.780.3534.7836.96
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC400.750.332.3523.357.230.107.697.69
Ralph WiggumFBM401.431.239.5528.507.800.3455.1048.98
Makin BaconGCA391.641.4612.3127.978.420.4436.8435.09
a$ap.DNO400.980.682.7525.834.070.1137.0437.04
FKVIL401.000.883.1329.703.570.1131.4328.57
TurdFerguson401.401.1012.5332.4011.390.3945.4538.64
TheBob18VIL401.331.2513.8327.9011.060.5056.0048.00
SundownRKT401.151.007.0334.787.030.2045.0035.00
Ball-erinaDOR400.580.281.2332.404.450.0427.2727.27
FOUR TWENTYSC400.480.383.1023.358.270.1353.3346.67
RaspberryFBM400.750.651.1828.501.810.0430.7734.62
IPlannedThatRKT400.800.631.8034.782.880.0528.0024.00
BumballbeeVIL400.680.481.8327.903.840.0726.3221.05
OD GODRKT400.800.701.8334.782.610.0517.8610.71

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
BaIl-ePRE400.4121011.11215178
titsPRE402.3002022.221814251
GargantuaDNO401.6601011.11613204
McBootyLBM400.5101718.891414182
eldennDND402.0301112.22518186
snaxolotlGCA390.71078.05718156
sassPRE401.4801314.4457205
King's CrownFBM402.4101112.22315186
SNOWBALLSC402.0801618.391617204
El Sacko402.10055.56118173
might dinoLBM400.5621112.22712157
kutrebarDND400.5301112.2258166
black orchidRKT401.67077.78620146
DarthLBM402.1801718.89521191
beast modeVIL402.0301617.78810173
JuKe Of yoREDNO400.5111516.671014153
CHEEZEDOODLESC400.97155.75412153
homarDNO401.2201213.3388166
PrizmGCA401.6101820.69414166
teamGCA400.3611112.64213149
anduinDND401.40066.67919153
ezFBM400.5301011.11213131
CoolCat400.441910.001512114
titanblue400.4801718.891411140
poobieDOR400.38177.78614105
FLYDOR401.3131213.33915163
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC400.4501314.94179128
Ralph WiggumFBM401.4601011.11815138
Makin BaconGCA391.64089.20719136
a$ap.DNO400.4601011.11125117
FKVIL400.61188.89510127
TurdFerguson401.1201415.561217146
TheBob18VIL401.261910.00317147
SundownRKT401.02088.89619110
Ball-erinaDOR400.32077.78121184
FOUR TWENTYSC400.281910.3446109
RaspberryFBM400.3901213.33414103
IPlannedThatRKT400.510910.007989
BumballbeeVIL400.3311213.33816106
OD GODRKT400.5121415.56413107

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
DarthLBM194099312319203447686
black orchidRKT-34067291612133470863
CHEEZEDOODLESC84081342117121372571
McBootyLBM194038788675594115026
King's CrownFBM34082453329182454472
PrizmGCA-64067402622194451162
FOUR TWENTYSC84053726556403816440
FKVIL84085321716137166576
titanblue-2403266675759196615
sidewalkDND64036676354505813024
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC84032716757472912318
eldennDND64054291914129447250
El Sacko19407627161474244862
homarDNO-84071503632172351258
poobieDOR24018716655429106316
might dinoLBM194034656251406811822
IPlannedThatRKT-34027797263477812021
sassPRE-2406636232192261955
SundownRKT-34069312624183159057
NameLEssDOR24074351919140065866
teamGCA-64046655954456512922
Ball-erinaDOR2402762575044277321
RaspberryFBM3402967655839179821
anduinDND64058372624139252943
pk3403567675733177923
FLYDOR24066402323147056753
titsPRE-24064382121152055553
kutrebarDND6403472605649147829
GargantuaDNO-84033695550221523931
JuKe Of yoREDNO-84052615449226320732
RemoSlice-19402895848161835125
TheBob18VIL-194057392928129048048
TurdFerguson-194052573231144140447
BumballbeeVIL-19404873625938524334
snaxolotlGCA-6403057565242638924
MURDER MANPRE-2402968615733847421
Ralph WiggumFBM34055463030137046542
Makin BaconGCA-64041332424207049637
OD GODRKT-3403679646235029126
a$ap.DNO-84038887876274218524

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
DarthLBM406.1510.0010.009923203447686
black orchidRKT406.418.729.746716133470863
CHEEZEDOODLESC404.109.499.498121121372571
McBootyLBM4010.002.829.233886594115026
King's CrownFBM404.628.978.978233182454472
PrizmGCA404.877.698.726726194451162
FOUR TWENTYSC408.215.138.465365403816440
FKVIL401.799.748.218517137166576
titanblue409.741.037.95326759196615
sidewalkDND408.973.597.693663505813024
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC409.232.057.443267472912318
eldennDND405.136.417.185419129447250
El Sacko402.568.466.92761674244862
homarDNO403.337.446.677136172351258
poobieDOR409.490.006.411866429106316
might dinoLBM408.463.086.153462406811822
IPlannedThatRKT408.721.285.902772477812021
sassPRE402.317.955.64662392261955
SundownRKT402.058.215.386926183159057
NameLEssDOR400.519.235.137419140065866
teamGCA407.184.364.874659456512922
Ball-erinaDOR407.950.514.62275744277321
RaspberryFBM407.691.544.36296539179821
anduinDND402.826.674.105826139252943
pk407.442.313.85356733177923
FLYDOR400.777.183.596623147056753
titsPRE401.036.923.336421152055553
kutrebarDND406.922.563.08346049147829
GargantuaDNO405.904.102.823355221523931
JuKe Of yoREDNO403.594.872.565254226320732
RemoSlice406.670.262.31288461835125
TheBob18VIL400.006.152.055729129048048
TurdFerguson401.545.641.795232144140447
BumballbeeVIL404.364.621.54486238524334
snaxolotlGCA405.381.791.28305642638924
MURDER MANPRE405.640.771.03296133847421
Ralph WiggumFBM400.265.900.775530137046542
Makin BaconGCA401.285.380.514124207049637
OD GODRKT403.853.330.26366435029126
a$ap.DNO403.083.850.003878274218524

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
DarthLBM401962951000.105.080.172.1511.903.19
black orchidRKT40-36492970.103.330.251.5817.702.31
CHEEZEDOODLESC4084197950.083.030.141.7818.132.38
McBootyLBM401910023920.2814.850.130.651.250.49
King's CrownFBM4034687900.104.550.121.8013.601.82
FKVIL40818100870.033.430.061.9016.632.66
eldennDND4065967850.103.230.211.2511.801.86
PrizmGCA40-65677820.104.850.151.5512.781.68
El Sacko40192879790.051.850.131.5511.202.81
FOUR TWENTYSC4088251770.2010.080.121.004.100.74
might dinoLBM40198528740.2010.150.130.552.950.52
sidewalkDND4069036720.2012.630.130.603.250.54
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC4089210690.2311.800.130.453.080.45
titanblue40-2973670.2314.780.130.381.650.48
poobieDOR402950640.2510.730.150.401.580.25
sassPRE40-22382620.052.300.091.3815.481.83
homarDNO40-83369590.084.300.081.4512.801.42
NameLEssDOR402590560.003.500.001.6516.452.11
SundownRKT40-32185540.034.580.041.4314.752.23
IPlannedThatRKT40-38721510.2011.930.110.533.000.34
anduinDND4062662490.053.480.081.0813.231.57
Ball-erinaDOR402795460.1811.050.120.531.830.44
RaspberryFBM4037715440.189.780.110.532.450.43
pk4037418410.188.280.100.581.980.52
FLYDOR402874380.003.680.001.3314.181.65
kutrebarDND4066738360.1012.280.070.731.950.47
titsPRE40-21072330.003.800.001.3313.881.68
teamGCA40-67233310.1311.400.080.553.230.71
GargantuaDNO40-84946280.135.530.090.785.980.48
Ralph WiggumFBM403359260.003.430.001.0511.631.20
Makin BaconGCA40-61354230.005.180.000.9312.401.24
snaxolotlGCA40-65126210.0810.650.050.602.230.53
JuKe Of yoREDNO40-83649180.085.650.060.805.180.85
MURDER MANPRE40-2548150.108.450.070.531.850.43
RemoSlice40-196913130.0815.450.040.631.280.29
TurdFerguson40-191556100.033.600.031.1810.100.91
TheBob18VIL40-1906480.003.230.001.2012.001.46
OD GODRKT40-3383150.058.750.030.652.280.46
a$ap.DNO40-8314430.056.850.030.604.630.43
BumballbeeVIL40-19444100.059.630.030.851.080.66

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
DarthLBM40234102032684
black orchidRKT40164101332264
CHEEZEDOODLESC40213101211632
McBootyLBM408611135949272011
King's CrownFBM403340218211297
PrizmGCA40264021942898
FOUR TWENTYSC40658054034211913
FKVIL40171011372254
titanblue40679035918242110
sidewalkDND40638045054152015
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC40679034723211914
eldennDND40194121290384
El Sacko4016201740573
homarDNO403631017201081
poobieDOR406610234293182215
might dinoLBM40628054062142011
IPlannedThatRKT40728024775242621
sassPRE4023201920852
SundownRKT40261001830686
NameLEssDOR40190001402575
teamGCA4059503456310129
Ball-erinaDOR40577034425141711
RaspberryFBM4065702391422136
anduinDND4026201139110139
pk40677003312202814
FLYDOR402300014707116
titsPRE402100015221064
kutrebarDND4060420491614139
GargantuaDNO405551122132394
JuKe Of yoREDNO4054300226020162
RemoSlice40843006186272615
TheBob18VIL402900012911084
TurdFerguson4032100144013117
BumballbeeVIL40622013853173021
snaxolotlGCA40563114263132516
MURDER MANPRE40614123381171610
Ralph WiggumFBM403000013709106
Makin BaconGCA402400020727117
OD GODRKT40642013502241511
a$ap.DNO4078200274238148

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
DarthLBM4099862973514761276
black orchidRKT4067633113117081041
CHEEZEDOODLESC408171343380725893
McBootyLBM4038264270501276
King's CrownFBM4082723123505441143
PrizmGCA4067621822115111264
FOUR TWENTYSC405340151170164893
FKVIL408576342410665893
titanblue4032156080661158
sidewalkDND40362481601301283
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC4032188370123893
eldennDND4054501341504721283
El Sacko4076622622704481276
homarDNO4071582422605121133
poobieDOR4018163040631173
might dinoLBM40342280701181276
IPlannedThatRKT40272130621201041
sassPRE4066551121416191158
SundownRKT4069572232305901041
NameLEssDOR4074663112936581173
teamGCA40462281801291264
Ball-erinaDOR4027217180731173
RaspberryFBM4029217280981143
anduinDND4058431311105291283
pk4035233061791143
FLYDOR4066531812005671173
titsPRE4064532042005551158
kutrebarDND4034294150781283
GargantuaDNO403331821212391133
JuKe Of yoREDNO40523283902071133
RemoSlice4028256040511277
TheBob18VIL4057481822304801277
TurdFerguson4052472111804041277
BumballbeeVIL4048347060431277
snaxolotlGCA4030245140891264
MURDER MANPRE4029217370741158
Ralph WiggumFBM4055421521414651143
Makin BaconGCA4041371141214961264
OD GODRKT4036267390911041
a$ap.DNO4038241011001851133

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
DarthLBM400.105.080.580.178.8350.0075.0026.09
black orchidRKT400.103.330.400.258.3166.6775.0012.50
CHEEZEDOODLESC400.083.030.530.145.7666.6766.6728.57
McBootyLBM400.2814.852.150.136.9155.0063.6431.40
King's CrownFBM400.104.550.830.125.5277.7850.0036.36
PrizmGCA400.104.850.650.157.4688.8950.0030.77
FOUR TWENTYSC400.2010.081.630.126.2068.4237.5032.31
FKVIL400.033.430.430.068.0680.000.0011.76
titanblue400.2314.781.680.138.8247.6266.6735.82
sidewalkDND400.2012.631.580.138.0275.0050.0023.81
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC400.2311.801.680.137.0473.6866.6731.34
eldennDND400.103.230.480.216.7950.0025.0015.79
El Sacko400.051.850.400.134.6342.8650.0031.25
homarDNO400.084.300.900.084.7812.5066.6727.78
poobieDOR400.2510.731.650.156.5068.1850.0027.27
might dinoLBM400.2010.151.550.136.5555.0037.5022.58
IPlannedThatRKT400.2011.931.800.116.6380.7775.0033.33
sassPRE400.052.300.580.094.0040.0050.0034.78
SundownRKT400.034.580.650.047.0475.00100.0023.08
NameLEssDOR400.003.500.480.007.3771.430.0026.32
teamGCA400.1311.401.480.087.7375.0040.0016.95
Ball-erinaDOR400.1811.051.430.127.7564.7157.1424.56
RaspberryFBM400.189.781.630.116.0246.1571.4333.85
anduinDND400.053.480.650.085.3569.2350.0038.46
pk400.188.281.680.104.9450.00100.0029.85
FLYDOR400.003.680.580.006.3954.550.0030.43
titsPRE400.003.800.530.007.2466.670.0047.62
kutrebarDND400.1012.281.500.078.1869.2350.0023.33
GargantuaDNO400.135.531.380.094.0244.4460.0041.82
JuKe Of yoREDNO400.085.651.350.064.1912.50100.0037.04
RemoSlice400.0815.452.100.047.3657.69100.0032.14
TheBob18VIL400.003.230.730.004.4550.000.0034.48
TurdFerguson400.033.600.800.034.5063.64100.0040.63
BumballbeeVIL400.059.631.550.036.2170.0050.0027.42
snaxolotlGCA400.0810.651.400.057.6164.0033.3323.21
MURDER MANPRE400.108.451.530.075.5462.5025.0027.87
Ralph WiggumFBM400.003.430.750.004.5760.000.0030.00
Makin BaconGCA400.005.180.600.008.6363.640.0029.17
OD GODRKT400.058.751.600.035.4773.3350.0037.50
a$ap.DNO400.056.851.950.033.5157.14100.0048.72

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
DarthLBM402.482.1511.9031.905.530.3740.7033.72
black orchidRKT401.681.5817.7026.0311.240.6849.2149.21
CHEEZEDOODLESC402.031.7818.1322.3310.210.8153.5247.89
McBootyLBM400.950.651.2531.901.920.0426.9215.38
King's CrownFBM402.051.8013.6028.587.560.4848.6143.06
PrizmGCA401.681.5512.7831.608.240.4033.8729.03
FOUR TWENTYSC401.331.004.1022.334.100.1842.5037.50
FKVIL402.131.9016.6322.338.750.7453.9544.74
titanblue400.800.381.6528.954.400.0653.3340.00
sidewalkDND400.900.603.2532.085.420.1025.0033.33
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC400.800.453.0822.336.830.1438.8944.44
eldennDND401.351.2511.8032.089.440.3730.0026.00
El Sacko401.901.5511.2031.907.230.3543.5541.94
homarDNO401.781.4512.8028.338.830.4544.8341.38
poobieDOR400.450.401.5829.333.940.0525.0018.75
might dinoLBM400.850.552.9531.905.360.0931.8236.36
IPlannedThatRKT400.680.533.0026.035.710.1228.5714.29
sassPRE401.651.3815.4828.9511.250.5325.4520.00
SundownRKT401.731.4314.7526.0310.350.5740.3538.60
NameLEssDOR401.851.6516.4529.339.970.5643.9446.97
teamGCA401.150.553.2331.605.860.1036.3636.36
Ball-erinaDOR400.680.531.8329.333.480.0638.1033.33
RaspberryFBM400.730.532.4528.584.670.0938.1033.33
anduinDND401.451.0813.2332.0812.300.4125.5830.23
pk400.880.581.9828.583.430.0726.0913.04
FLYDOR401.651.3314.1829.3310.700.4837.7433.96
titsPRE401.601.3313.8828.9510.470.4837.7437.74
kutrebarDND400.850.731.9532.082.690.0617.2413.79
GargantuaDNO400.830.785.9828.337.710.2138.7125.81
JuKe Of yoREDNO401.300.805.1828.336.470.1828.1325.00
RemoSlice400.700.631.2831.932.040.0416.0024.00
TheBob18VIL401.431.2012.0031.9310.000.3847.9237.50
TurdFerguson401.301.1810.1031.938.600.3238.3044.68
BumballbeeVIL401.200.851.0831.931.260.0317.6520.59
snaxolotlGCA400.750.602.2331.603.710.0716.6720.83
MURDER MANPRE400.730.531.8528.953.520.0633.3333.33
Ralph WiggumFBM401.381.0511.6328.5811.070.4133.3335.71
Makin BaconGCA401.030.9312.4031.6013.410.3932.4329.73
OD GODRKT400.900.652.2826.033.500.0934.6226.92
a$ap.DNO400.950.604.6328.337.710.1641.6741.67

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
DarthLBM403.1901715.741312218
black orchidRKT402.310109.26417198
CHEEZEDOODLESC402.3811110.191017187
McBootyLBM400.4902018.52123183
King's CrownFBM401.8201211.111016179
PrizmGCA401.6801513.89518189
FOUR TWENTYSC400.7411513.891316174
FKVIL402.6601312.04916174
titanblue400.4811614.81179153
sidewalkDND400.5411412.961213162
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC400.4511917.591414165
eldennDND401.8611110.19415164
El Sacko402.8101312.041413170
homarDNO401.4211412.961318156
poobieDOR400.2511110.19216136
might dinoLBM400.5231211.111214146
IPlannedThatRKT400.34198.33616137
sassPRE401.8301513.891115169
SundownRKT402.2311816.67127185
NameLEssDOR402.1101211.11816182
teamGCA400.7101816.672411150
Ball-erinaDOR400.44087.41612134
RaspberryFBM400.4301513.8989128
anduinDND401.5701412.961513166
pk400.5231715.741210142
FLYDOR401.6501614.811317153
titsPRE401.6801614.811117167
kutrebarDND400.4701211.11516117
GargantuaDNO400.48054.63219115
JuKe Of yoREDNO400.8521412.962012124
RemoSlice400.2901110.19314111
TheBob18VIL401.46198.33911134
TurdFerguson400.910109.26526125
BumballbeeVIL400.6611614.811414113
snaxolotlGCA400.5311211.1165117
MURDER MANPRE400.4301412.96811105
Ralph WiggumFBM401.2001312.041316122
Makin BaconGCA401.2401211.1149137
OD GODRKT400.4601412.961017112
a$ap.DNO400.4301715.741412105

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
King's CrownFBM0408529171292573866
MURDER MANPRE1740375457414711418219
CarrotCake440466969564161311728
serendipitou44087372724201363172
homarDNO-44062543829184850449
titsPRE174073392118157379954
black orchidRKT-34073501914106455560
TheBob18VIL44086432623105266374
FLYDOR34077392723152368455
BumballbeeVIL440466352423651011425
titanblue04029837361435129021
Ball-erinaDOR340437278675231010615
DAD.VIL174034434334392913621
sassPRE174065322422138284046
SNOWBALLSC0406835191777288444
teamGCA64055515042256717636
JuKe Of yoREDNO-4404583685932797830
NameLEssDOR3407025151476174447
RaspberryFBM64072432725151251252
SundownRKT-34058422421150259751
CognitoLBM-6407340141466081162
IPlannedThatRKT-34028796859386813121
DarthLBM-64056402825195257140
CHEEZEDOODLESC04066422020820100845
PrizmGCA64032605953480517624
poobieDOR34037786760377612926
eldennDND-174052371715129258539
pk0403078655624196514
a$ap.DNO-44029998679413612821
Ralph WiggumFBM0406737121142066152
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC04026696153387615612
Makin BaconGCA6404335252398262633
McBootyLBM-64018817064483512715
snaxolotlGCA0402861514428866318
Bjird-44053523635141149943
sidewalkDND-174028685147353416522
OD GODRKT-3403979545133237432
kutrebarDND-174028665652348410320
anduinDND-174041482726155159032
might dinoLBM-64028574844298315524

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
King's CrownFBM405.6410.0010.00851792573866
MURDER MANPRE4010.003.599.7437574711418219
CarrotCake409.744.629.4946694161311728
serendipitou404.109.749.238727201363172
homarDNO407.696.418.976238184850449
titsPRE403.858.728.727321157379954
black orchidRKT404.877.448.467319106455560
TheBob18VIL401.799.498.218626105266374
FLYDOR403.598.467.957727152368455
BumballbeeVIL408.974.367.6946523651011425
titanblue409.491.037.442973435129021
Ball-erinaDOR409.232.567.1843785231010615
DAD.VIL408.722.826.923443392913621
sassPRE402.317.696.676524138284046
SNOWBALLSC402.057.956.41681977288444
teamGCA406.414.876.155550256717636
JuKe Of yoREDNO408.464.105.90456832797830
NameLEssDOR400.778.975.64701576174447
RaspberryFBM402.566.925.387227151251252
SundownRKT402.826.675.135824150259751
CognitoLBM400.269.234.87731466081162
IPlannedThatRKT408.211.794.622868386813121
DarthLBM403.336.154.365628195257140
CHEEZEDOODLESC400.518.214.106620820100845
PrizmGCA407.443.083.853259480517624
poobieDOR406.153.333.593767377612926
eldennDND403.085.903.335217129258539
pk407.950.263.08306524196514
a$ap.DNO406.671.542.822986413612821
Ralph WiggumFBM400.007.182.56671242066152
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC407.180.512.312661387615612
Makin BaconGCA401.545.382.05432598262633
McBootyLBM406.920.001.791870483512715
snaxolotlGCA405.900.771.54285128866318
Bjird401.035.641.285336141149943
sidewalkDND405.382.051.032851353416522
OD GODRKT404.623.850.77395433237432
kutrebarDND405.131.280.512856348410320
anduinDND401.285.130.264127155159032
might dinoLBM404.362.310.002848298315524

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
King's CrownFBM400591001000.132.300.291.6518.452.93
MURDER MANPRE401710026970.3511.780.250.484.550.69
titsPRE40174187950.083.930.141.3519.981.87
serendipitou4043895920.085.030.111.8015.782.35
CarrotCake4049744900.3310.400.190.702.930.67
homarDNO40-47764870.204.600.211.2312.601.15
TheBob18VIL4041897850.052.630.081.8516.582.00
sassPRE40172682820.053.450.081.1521.002.03
DAD.VIL40179023790.239.800.210.533.400.79
black orchidRKT40-34972770.102.650.211.5013.881.46
FLYDOR4033677740.083.800.111.3817.101.97
titanblue4009513720.3010.880.160.532.250.35
BumballbeeVIL4048733690.259.130.190.632.850.73
Ball-erinaDOR4039210670.2513.080.130.382.650.60
SNOWBALLSC4002185640.051.930.111.1022.101.94
teamGCA4066449620.186.400.140.904.401.08
RaspberryFBM4062367590.053.780.071.3012.801.67
NameLEssDOR403879560.031.900.071.1818.602.80
SundownRKT40-32869540.053.750.081.2814.931.38
JuKe Of yoREDNO40-48541510.238.180.130.751.950.54
PrizmGCA4067438490.1312.000.080.604.400.53
CHEEZEDOODLESC400590460.002.050.001.1325.201.57
CognitoLBM40-6392440.001.650.001.5520.281.83
IPlannedThatRKT40-38221410.209.650.120.533.280.35
poobieDOR4036236380.159.430.090.653.230.47
DarthLBM40-63162360.054.880.071.0014.281.40
Makin BaconGCA4061554330.052.450.080.8315.651.23
Ralph WiggumFBM400074310.001.050.001.3016.531.81
pk400790280.236.030.140.351.630.38
a$ap.DNO40-46718260.1510.330.070.533.200.29
eldennDND40-173359230.053.230.120.9814.631.41
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC400693210.159.680.100.303.900.38
Bjird40-41056180.033.530.031.0812.481.02
McBootyLBM40-6725150.1312.080.070.383.180.22
snaxolotlGCA400568130.157.200.120.451.580.46
OD GODRKT40-34646100.088.300.060.801.850.49
might dinoLBM40-6443180.087.450.060.603.880.49
anduinDND40-17135150.033.880.040.8014.750.85
sidewalkDND40-17542830.108.830.080.554.130.41
kutrebarDND40-17511500.108.700.070.502.580.42

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
King's CrownFBM4017500921732
MURDER MANPRE40571414471717148
CarrotCake40691323416219218
serendipitou40273002013884
homarDNO403881418401553
titsPRE40213111573766
black orchidRKT40194111060640
TheBob18VIL402620110501074
FLYDOR402730015219106
BumballbeeVIL40521023365413135
titanblue40731230435429127
Ball-erinaDOR407810125236231913
DAD.VIL40439213925141511
sassPRE40242001380798
SNOWBALLSC4019200770941
teamGCA40507032561181410
JuKe Of yoREDNO4068914327229136
NameLEssDOR40151007621011
RaspberryFBM402720115121295
SundownRKT40242001501864
CognitoLBM4014000660633
IPlannedThatRKT40688113864261311
DarthLBM402820019531186
CHEEZEDOODLESC4020000820875
PrizmGCA40595124804141610
poobieDOR40676023771212011
eldennDND40172001291553
pk4065902241238126
a$ap.DNO40866114133402013
Ralph WiggumFBM4012000420420
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC40616013873241810
Makin BaconGCA40252209801187
McBootyLBM4070501483527129
snaxolotlGCA405162128821463
Bjird403610114101673
sidewalkDND40514013533161912
OD GODRKT40543113324191611
kutrebarDND4056402348424104
anduinDND4027110155110107
might dinoLBM4048311298213129

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
King's CrownFBM408566342380738981
MURDER MANPRE4037195140182985
CarrotCake40462891901171065
serendipitou4087723643006311065
homarDNO4062492131905041087
titsPRE407354220190799985
black orchidRKT4073603232815551128
TheBob18VIL4086744264506631065
FLYDOR407755272270684974
BumballbeeVIL404625133901141065
titanblue402921708090663
Ball-erinaDOR4043155030106974
DAD.VIL4034214240136985
sassPRE406546243281840985
SNOWBALLSC406844221220884663
teamGCA4055361211211761042
JuKe Of yoREDNO4045307281781087
NameLEssDOR407047202200744974
RaspberryFBM4072522152415121042
SundownRKT4058512122105971128
CognitoLBM407362270310811985
IPlannedThatRKT40282151801311128
DarthLBM405640181151571985
CHEEZEDOODLESC4066453042401008663
PrizmGCA403224901011761042
poobieDOR4037266270129974
eldennDND4052391811605851158
pk403014403065981
a$ap.DNO40292123401281087
Ralph WiggumFBM406752264250661981
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC4026124060156663
Makin BaconGCA4043331501706261042
McBootyLBM4018154051127985
snaxolotlGCA402818607063981
Bjird4053432032104991087
sidewalkDND40282272601651158
OD GODRKT4039325090741128
kutrebarDND40282040701031158
anduinDND4041321501205901158
might dinoLBM4028245162155985

Offense Rates

<
PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
King's CrownFBM400.132.300.430.295.4166.67100.0041.18
MURDER MANPRE400.3511.781.430.258.2657.1464.2929.82
CarrotCake400.3310.401.730.196.0338.1061.5427.54
serendipitou400.085.030.680.117.4450.00100.0029.63
homarDNO400.204.600.950.214.8460.0037.5039.47
titsPRE400.083.930.530.147.48100.0033.3333.33
black orchidRKT400.102.650.480.215.580.0050.0031.58
TheBob18VIL400.052.630.650.084.0457.1450.0038.46
FLYDOR400.083.800.680.115.6360.00100.0033.33
BumballbeeVIL400.259.131.300.197.0238.4650.0025.00
titanblue400.3010.881.830.165.9658.3375.0039.73
Ball-erinaDOR400.2513.081.950.136.7168.4270.0029.49
DAD.VIL400.239.801.080.219.1273.3366.6732.56
sassPRE400.053.450.600.085.7588.89100.0029.17
SNOWBALLSC400.051.930.480.114.0525.00100.0047.37
teamGCA400.186.401.250.145.1271.4357.1436.00
JuKe Of yoREDNO400.238.181.700.134.8146.1544.4442.65
NameLEssDOR400.031.900.380.075.07100.00100.0066.67
RaspberryFBM400.053.780.680.075.5955.5650.0044.44
SundownRKT400.053.750.600.086.2566.67100.0033.33
CognitoLBM400.001.650.350.004.71100.000.0042.86
IPlannedThatRKT400.209.651.700.125.6884.6275.0038.24
DarthLBM400.054.880.700.076.9675.00100.0039.29
CHEEZEDOODLESC400.002.050.500.004.1071.430.0040.00