mLTP

Recent mLTP News: [M] The Miami Ballphins continue their torrid climb up the standings. [M] BDL gets the trade he's been begging for since before he got drafted. [M] The Holy Seehawks get their first win after splitting Snipe Hunt. [M] Pilot Guy proclaims that he is not good at Pilot. [M] Ticker writer fired after several headlines taken too seriously.

Teams
(League Rank)

1Miami Ballphins (m)
2Two Balls One Pup
3WCYDinos (m)
4Lemon Merangle Pi
5Kansas City Mapache Chiefs
6Insane Cap Posse
7Someday Service Choir (m)
8Weed the People

Minor League TagPro

Est. 2013

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
jigN/A412453043633362942586411082246
DAD.2BP202802873873523002558441579236
GargantuaDNO302804662922021801182194239384
MaelstromWTP-30280474224120106889124162419
ASAPDNO302802645805334822736471214199
JUkE JUIcEN/A282804152361461301041154560340
NameLEss2BP20280478207134122911104172373
BallAnkaLMP-32804303072191991487173702360
XileMIA30240385212153135925153591311
MessiICP6280229408397352269442970166
FrankDNO302803712721761571175164397329
CoolCatDNO30280219520485434266244826163
IfYouSeekAmyLMP-32804412721911781500113513375
aardvarkSSC-272804202751851711215123820377
FirstKCX-142803803362632451766172820314
2P1SICP62803023623102812224232737264
Gasol2BP20280276455404369254532857201
#SelfySyntaxMIA372801844614083682949361013136
SugarN/A-92002732181681491048182258226
beast modeKCX-14280227519465426302234606167
SadnessLMP-32802364604193832450331053179
_|_2BP272402593002632401725212287206
inthesomedaySSC-27280221485416388288026930155
RemoSliceSSC-24200204356309283201725658176
hzN/A-82002452081671511033142361207
eldennWTP-4928034826214313479273835305
demmanN/A1816022215910594731102385186
coos :)KCX-272803044103062901499142385259
SkwidN/A-10150144254236210109324443106
wassaLMP0240188339298272163024860147
Four TwentyN/A-26200162310269242159123874128
HomieN/A-39200255216178168127191456200
flaccid tripN/A-23160142284242222133817379115
obama.ICP-3120163119787145551767143
UNIT-01N/A-34049271715116269338
might dinoICP7160140223185171113912556103
GlegN/A-74045312319153345738
BoldRollerN/A04047746559308617435
PrevntusN/A-8120142116625729931569113
Rick G. #853N/A-134038675652291412927
astorN/A-10353950403722029727
MaradonaN/A-34019494038140124716
CatalystN/A-310713994701585

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
jigN/A2459.525.4810.003043362586411082246
DAD.2BP28010.005.249.762873522558441579236
GargantuaDNO2805.959.529.524662021182194239384
MaelstromWTP2804.059.769.29474120889124162419
ASAPDNO2809.764.299.052645332736471214199
JUkE JUIcEN/A2804.769.298.814151461041154560340
NameLEss2BP2802.3810.008.57478134911104172373
BallAnkaLMP2805.248.338.334302191487173702360
XileMIA2404.528.818.10385153925153591311
MessiICP2809.293.577.86229397269442970166
FrankDNO2805.008.107.623711761175164397329
CoolCatDNO2809.052.867.38219485266244826163
IfYouSeekAmyLMP2802.869.057.144411911500113513375
aardvarkSSC2802.628.576.904201851215123820377
FirstKCX2805.487.626.673802631766172820314
2P1SICP2807.146.906.433023102224232737264
Gasol2BP2808.104.526.19276404254532857201
#SelfySyntaxMIA2808.811.435.951844082949361013136
SugarN/A2006.197.385.712731681048182258226
beast modeKCX2808.572.625.48227465302234606167
SadnessLMP2808.334.055.242364192450331053179
_|_2BP2406.435.955.002592631725212287206
inthesomedaySSC2807.863.104.76221416288026930155
RemoSliceSSC2007.623.814.52204309201725658176
hzN/A2004.296.674.292451671033142361207
eldennWTP2801.197.864.0534814379273835305
demmanN/A1603.107.143.81222105731102385186
coos :)KCX2803.576.433.573043061499142385259
SkwidN/A1507.382.143.33144236109324443106
wassaLMP2406.672.383.10188298163024860147
Four TwentyN/A2006.901.902.86162269159123874128
HomieN/A2001.906.192.62255178127191456200
flaccid tripN/A1605.710.712.38142242133817379115
obama.ICP1200.955.712.141637845551767143
UNIT-01N/A401.434.761.904917116269338
might dinoICP1603.811.671.67140185113912556103
GlegN/A402.143.331.434523153345738
BoldRollerN/A403.330.951.194765308617435
PrevntusN/A1200.485.000.951426229931569113
Rick G. #853N/A401.670.480.713856291412927
astorN/A350.711.190.48394022029727
MaradonaN/A400.240.000.241940140124716
CatalystN/A100.000.240.00794701585

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
jigN/A24541100461000.1710.560.121.004.420.84
GargantuaDNO280304195980.074.220.091.3715.141.60
DAD.2BP280209844950.169.140.130.845.640.74
XileMIA240303993930.063.850.101.3014.961.82
JUkE JUIcEN/A280282990900.053.720.101.2116.291.76
FrankDNO280302783880.064.200.091.1815.701.36
demmanN/A160184476850.064.570.101.1614.911.40
ASAPDNO280309534830.179.770.090.714.340.46
MaelstromWTP280-3022100800.043.180.101.5014.862.12
NameLEss2BP28020798780.043.250.071.3314.902.31
SugarN/A200-95968760.095.240.111.1311.291.25
BallAnkaLMP280-33480730.065.310.081.2913.221.40
UNIT-01N/A40-33273710.052.900.120.9517.331.81
BoldRollerN/A4008341680.157.700.090.884.350.64
CoolCatDNO280309010660.169.510.090.582.950.42
GlegN/A40-75159630.083.830.130.9511.431.45
_|_2BP240275651610.097.190.080.869.530.86
MessiICP28069312590.159.620.110.593.460.56
IfYouSeekAmyLMP280-31785560.045.360.061.3412.551.62
2P1SICP28065456540.087.940.070.949.780.83
#SelfySyntaxMIA28037850510.1310.530.090.493.620.40
hzN/A200-84666490.075.170.081.0411.811.18
aardvarkSSC280-271288460.044.340.061.3513.641.53
SkwidN/A150-108827440.167.290.100.712.950.57
obama.ICP120-31078410.043.790.061.1914.731.37
RemoSliceSSC200-248039390.1310.090.080.883.290.57
Gasol2BP280207632370.119.090.080.723.060.61
FirstKCX280-143763340.066.310.061.1210.071.13
SadnessLMP280-37317320.128.750.080.643.760.51
beast modeKCX280-14782290.1210.790.070.602.160.44
Four TwentyN/A200-267129270.127.960.090.644.370.52
wassaLMP24006315240.106.790.080.613.580.55
flaccid tripN/A160-236620220.118.360.070.722.370.50
Rick G. #853N/A40-136124200.107.280.070.683.230.57
inthesomedaySSC280-27687170.0910.290.060.553.320.46
HomieN/A200-392054150.056.360.051.007.281.18
PrevntusN/A120-8261120.032.490.050.9413.081.22
might dinoICP16074922100.087.120.060.643.480.63
eldennWTP280-4957170.032.830.051.0913.701.33
coos :)KCX280-27154950.055.350.050.938.520.74
astorN/A35-10243720.066.290.050.772.770.78
MaradonaN/A40-30500.033.500.030.406.180.39
CatalystN/A10-3---0.004.700.000.5015.800.54

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
jigN/A24533641292586308111077
DAD.2BP2803524461125583110610371
GargantuaDNO280202192411828777243
MaelstromWTP280120122088910312919
ASAPDNO2805334761327362018913276
JUkE JUIcEN/A280146152510419334734
NameLEss2BP28013410329116354935
BallAnkaLMP2802191712148713618250
XileMIA240153153492512565333
MessiICP2803974261426942211710160
FrankDNO280176162811759376440
CoolCatDNO2804854471026621715012178
IfYouSeekAmyLMP2801911103150012566233
aardvarkSSC2801851213121510626038
FirstKCX2802631724176621948350
2P1SICP2803102347222426839968
Gasol2BP280404324102545221258763
#SelfySyntaxMIA2804083611629493011011575
SugarN/A200168182510486445339
beast modeKCX2804653421130222614015199
SadnessLMP280419333824502213710771
_|_2BP2402632126172511897855
inthesomedaySSC280416263828803311911072
RemoSliceSSC2003092547201719948352
hzN/A200167141510338525840
eldennWTP2801437137929553220
demmanN/A16010510137317293626
coos :)KCX28030614141499111318347
SkwidN/A150236242710935975533
wassaLMP24029824110163012928352
Four TwentyN/A2002692324159113877543
HomieN/A200178902127113434431
flaccid tripN/A1602421737133810885731
obama.ICP120785114551222619
UNIT-01N/A40172011161631
might dinoICP160185120411399575847
GlegN/A40233001531598
BoldRollerN/A40656023081231310
PrevntusN/A120623012993241611
Rick G. #853N/A4056400291118117
astorN/A3540200220416107
MaradonaN/A40401001400101810
CatalystN/A109000470322

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
jigN/A24530424663883410826368
DAD.2BP28028723666975615797926
GargantuaDNO28046638413619175542397169
MaelstromWTP2804744191818190441627524
ASAPDNO280264199581166412147169
JUkE JUIcEN/A28041534015413159045607086
NameLEss2BP28047837314316144641727926
BallAnkaLMP28043036015213161137027542
XileMIA24038531114313142335916159
MessiICP2802291664814919707534
FrankDNO28037132913414146043977169
CoolCatDNO28021916354115628267169
IfYouSeekAmyLMP2804413751659172435137542
aardvarkSSC28042037713110144238207710
FirstKCX28038031411613114528207818
2P1SICP28030226471782327377534
Gasol2BP2802762014064948577926
#SelfySyntaxMIA28018413634441310137198
SugarN/A200273226761082122585736
beast modeKCX2802271673684476067818
SadnessLMP28023617945848410537542
_|_2BP24025920668687322876687
inthesomedaySSC2802211554214539307710
RemoSliceSSC2002041764445126585530
hzN/A20024520782887623615547
eldennWTP28034830513110148438357436
demmanN/A160222186761090223854392
coos :)KCX2803042591024117023857752
SkwidN/A1501441063023544434045
wassaLMP2401881474155218606481
Four TwentyN/A2001621284644928745293
HomieN/A20025520069475414565265
flaccid tripN/A1601421153283113794349
obama.ICP12016314348461117673254
UNIT-01N/A4049381701826931113
might dinoICP1601401031152205564210
GlegN/A4045381001004571239
BoldRollerN/A40473570801741067
PrevntusN/A12014211336338015693198
Rick G. #853N/A40382722501291078
astorN/A3539278070971137
MaradonaN/A40191671602471061
CatalystN/A10753120158230

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
jigN/A2450.1710.561.370.127.7070.0073.1724.11
DAD.2BP2800.169.141.260.137.2768.9361.3630.11
GargantuaDNO2800.074.220.720.095.8559.7268.4238.12
MaelstromWTP2800.043.180.430.107.4165.5283.3325.83
ASAPDNO2800.179.771.900.095.1357.5859.5735.46
JUkE JUIcEN/A2800.053.720.520.107.1372.3453.3322.60
NameLEss2BP2800.043.250.480.076.8071.4350.0026.12
BallAnkaLMP2800.065.310.780.086.7960.9882.3527.85
XileMIA2400.063.850.640.106.0562.2653.3336.60
MessiICP2800.159.621.420.116.7959.4152.3829.47
FrankDNO2800.064.200.630.096.6862.5037.5021.02
CoolCatDNO2800.169.511.730.095.4964.4661.3630.93
IfYouSeekAmyLMP2800.045.360.680.067.8553.2372.7329.32
aardvarkSSC2800.044.340.660.066.5763.3366.6733.51
FirstKCX2800.066.310.940.066.7160.2464.7135.74
2P1SICP2800.087.941.110.077.1768.6952.1726.77
Gasol2BP2800.119.091.440.086.3072.4156.2530.94
#SelfySyntaxMIA2800.1310.531.460.097.2365.2252.7826.96
SugarN/A2000.095.240.840.116.2473.5861.1126.19
beast modeKCX2800.1210.791.660.076.5065.5661.7630.11
SadnessLMP2800.128.751.500.085.8566.3666.6732.70
_|_2BP2400.097.191.100.086.5670.5161.9033.84
inthesomedaySSC2800.0910.291.490.066.9265.4557.6928.61
RemoSliceSSC2000.1310.091.550.086.5362.6556.0030.42
hzN/A2000.075.170.840.086.1968.9757.1431.14
eldennWTP2800.032.830.510.055.5462.5042.8638.46
demmanN/A1600.064.570.660.106.9672.2260.0027.62
coos :)KCX2800.055.351.090.054.9056.6364.2942.81
SkwidN/A1500.167.291.570.104.6360.0062.5041.10
wassaLMP2400.106.791.240.085.4762.6554.1730.87
Four TwentyN/A2000.127.961.350.095.9157.3373.9132.34
HomieN/A2000.056.360.890.057.1470.4577.7824.16
flaccid tripN/A1600.118.361.510.075.5354.3941.1836.36
obama.ICP1200.043.790.650.065.8373.0860.0028.21
UNIT-01N/A400.052.900.430.126.8233.3350.0035.29
might dinoICP1600.087.121.160.066.1681.0366.6730.81
GlegN/A400.083.830.580.136.6588.89100.0021.74
BoldRollerN/A400.157.701.630.094.7476.9266.6735.38
PrevntusN/A1200.032.490.520.054.8268.7566.6738.71
Rick G. #853N/A400.107.281.400.075.2063.64100.0032.14
astorN/A350.066.291.140.055.5070.00100.0040.00
MaradonaN/A400.033.501.000.033.5055.56100.0025.00
CatalystN/A100.004.700.900.005.22100.000.0033.33

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
jigN/A2451.241.004.4225.994.400.1733.7425.61
DAD.2BP2801.030.845.6428.316.690.2031.7827.97
GargantuaDNO2801.661.3715.1425.6011.040.5945.5735.42
MaelstromWTP2801.691.5014.8626.879.930.5545.3543.20
ASAPDNO2800.940.714.3425.606.100.1733.1729.15
JUkE JUIcEN/A2801.481.2116.2925.3113.410.6446.7645.29
NameLEss2BP2801.711.3314.9028.3111.180.5338.6138.34
BallAnkaLMP2801.541.2913.2226.9410.280.4944.7242.22
XileMIA2401.601.3014.9625.6611.550.5845.6645.98
MessiICP2800.820.593.4626.915.840.1329.5228.92
FrankDNO2801.331.1815.7025.6013.360.6144.3840.73
CoolCatDNO2800.780.582.9525.605.070.1234.3633.13
IfYouSeekAmyLMP2801.581.3412.5526.949.370.4745.8744.00
aardvarkSSC2801.501.3513.6427.5410.130.5038.2034.75
FirstKCX2801.361.1210.0727.928.980.3636.3136.94
2P1SICP2801.080.949.7826.9110.370.3631.0626.89
Gasol2BP2800.990.723.0628.314.260.1124.3819.90
#SelfySyntaxMIA2800.660.493.6225.717.450.1430.1525.00
SugarN/A2001.371.1311.2928.689.990.3936.2833.63
beast modeKCX2800.810.602.1627.923.630.0826.3521.56
SadnessLMP2800.840.643.7626.945.880.1426.8225.14
_|_2BP2401.080.869.5327.8611.100.3442.2333.01
inthesomedaySSC2800.790.553.3227.546.000.1229.0327.10
RemoSliceSSC2001.020.883.2927.653.740.1228.9825.00
hzN/A2001.231.0411.8127.7411.410.4342.0339.61
eldennWTP2801.241.0913.7026.5612.570.5248.5242.95
demmanN/A1601.391.1614.9127.4512.820.5448.3940.86
coos :)KCX2801.090.938.5227.699.210.3145.1739.38
SkwidN/A1500.960.712.9526.974.180.1133.0228.30
wassaLMP2400.780.613.5827.005.850.1335.3727.89
Four TwentyN/A2000.810.644.3726.476.830.1738.2835.94
HomieN/A2001.281.007.2826.337.280.2837.5034.50
flaccid tripN/A1600.890.722.3727.183.300.0926.9627.83
obama.ICP1201.361.1914.7327.1212.360.5442.6633.57
UNIT-01N/A401.230.9517.3327.8318.240.6247.3744.74
might dinoICP1600.880.643.4826.315.400.1321.3610.68
GlegN/A401.130.9511.4330.9812.030.3726.3226.32
BoldRollerN/A401.180.884.3526.684.970.1622.8620.00
PrevntusN/A1201.180.9413.0826.6513.880.4933.6331.86
Rick G. #853N/A400.950.683.2326.954.780.1218.527.41
astorN/A351.110.772.7732.493.590.0925.9329.63
MaradonaN/A400.480.406.1826.5315.440.2337.5043.75
CatalystN/A100.700.5015.8023.0031.600.6940.0060.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
jigN/A2450.8416813.0358691064
DAD.2BP2800.7486711.6351871169
GargantuaDNO2801.6036511.28821121216
MaelstromWTP2802.1226611.46551181194
ASAPDNO2800.4646310.946598999
JUkE JUIcEN/A2801.7618915.45751061243
NameLEss2BP2802.3129917.19105851267
BallAnkaLMP2801.4039015.63701081181
XileMIA2401.8236713.7974771072
MessiICP2800.5637913.7263561041
FrankDNO2801.3636210.76421151090
CoolCatDNO2800.4277412.855686976
IfYouSeekAmyLMP2801.6227012.1566941156
aardvarkSSC2801.5327312.67431041153
FirstKCX2801.1317613.1966911071
2P1SICP2800.8365910.2438811037
Gasol2BP2800.6137813.547586941
#SelfySyntaxMIA2800.4046511.284893915
SugarN/A2001.2515713.774769795
beast modeKCX2800.4458514.766093922
SadnessLMP2800.5136411.1157771013
_|_2BP2400.8626914.205360930
inthesomedaySSC2800.462549.386697816
RemoSliceSSC2000.571389.182873702
hzN/A2001.1824611.623857798
eldennWTP2801.3326411.1143128965
demmanN/A1601.4014514.713665685
coos :)KCX2800.7426411.1145120883
SkwidN/A1500.5724113.403844552
wassaLMP2400.5525711.314167722
Four TwentyN/A2000.5245011.573468677
HomieN/A2001.1815914.905548708
flaccid tripN/A1600.5033310.782762455
obama.ICP1201.372269.632048436
UNIT-01N/A401.8101216.671112171
might dinoICP1600.6324011.703752487
GlegN/A401.451910.00712159
BoldRollerN/A400.6401011.111215138
PrevntusN/A1201.2223512.962959415
Rick G. #853N/A400.5701415.561115132
astorN/A350.7811419.441213125
MaradonaN/A400.39179.7231191
CatalystN/A100.54015.562427

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
NameLEss2BP04093191713107361158
MaelstromWTP44076251713133374463
SugarN/A34047373529191645034
CoolCatDNO04027746859383818224
IfYouSeekAmyLMP14067372724183345155
jigN/A-14037656357508610528
Gasol2BP04039575649268715028
aardvarkSSC-34063312219148259460
RemoSliceSSC-34040736257467514934
FirstKCX34077382826148248656
MessiICP-44032595749296719619
DAD.2BP04036474943349523335
BallAnkaLMP14059443027206251355
FrankDNO04042442724172363439
XileMIA-1406027201868179957
_|_2BP04055453432225248048
inthesomedaySSC-34032706157546411823
Four TwentyN/A44019535246331612316
JUkE JUIcEN/A-14052282019137178943
eldennWTP4405225111074168646
GargantuaDNO0405742222084169554
ASAPDNO04025857367388515418
coos :)KCX34039696259319314735
beast modeKCX3402860595437443624
HomieN/A44033403936355314123
SadnessLMP14022645652332419320
PrevntusN/A-3405040181657159146
2P1SICP-44039433333243059939
obama.ICP-44029372523128170426
#SelfySyntaxMIA-14022706461453214815
wassaLMP1402548454221129423
might dinoICP-44027554544274114916

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
NameLEss2BP404.8410.0010.009317107361158
MaelstromWTP405.819.689.687617133374463
SugarN/A408.065.489.354735191645034
CoolCatDNO4010.002.589.032768383818224
IfYouSeekAmyLMP404.527.748.716727183345155
jigN/A409.683.558.393763508610528
Gasol2BP409.033.878.063956268715028
aardvarkSSC403.239.037.746322148259460
RemoSliceSSC408.394.197.424062467514934
FirstKCX402.588.717.107728148248656
MessiICP409.352.906.773257296719619
DAD.2BP407.424.846.453649349523335
BallAnkaLMP403.557.106.135930206251355
FrankDNO404.196.135.814227172363439
XileMIA400.659.355.48602068179957
_|_2BP403.876.455.165534225248048
inthesomedaySSC407.742.264.843261546411823
Four TwentyN/A408.710.004.521952331612316
JUkE JUIcEN/A401.618.064.195220137178943
eldennWTP401.947.423.87521174168646
GargantuaDNO400.978.393.55572284169554
ASAPDNO407.100.653.232573388515418
coos :)KCX405.484.522.903962319314735
beast modeKCX406.771.292.58285937443624
HomieN/A406.133.232.263339355314123
SadnessLMP406.451.941.942256332419320
PrevntusN/A400.326.771.61501857159146
2P1SICP400.005.811.293933243059939
obama.ICP401.295.160.972925128170426
#SelfySyntaxMIA405.160.320.652264453214815
wassaLMP402.901.610.32254521129423
might dinoICP402.260.970.002745274114916

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
MaelstromWTP404581001000.083.330.181.5818.603.04
NameLEss2BP4005597970.082.680.181.4515.284.89
SugarN/A4038152940.154.780.170.8511.251.27
IfYouSeekAmyLMP4014571900.084.580.111.3811.281.81
CoolCatDNO40010032870.209.580.120.604.550.36
FirstKCX4032677840.053.700.071.4012.152.03
aardvarkSSC40-33290810.053.700.091.5014.852.03
BallAnkaLMP4013574770.055.150.071.3812.831.34
eldennWTP4041981740.031.850.091.1517.152.08
FrankDNO4004261710.084.300.110.9815.850.95
jigN/A40-19735680.1512.700.100.702.630.57
DAD.2BP4007448650.138.730.100.885.830.77
Gasol2BP4009039610.186.700.130.703.750.68
XileMIA40-1394580.031.700.051.4319.982.22
Four TwentyN/A404870550.158.280.120.403.080.36
RemoSliceSSC40-38442520.1311.680.080.853.730.55
_|_2BP4003965480.055.630.061.2012.001.22
GargantuaDNO4001087450.032.100.051.3517.381.36
JUkE JUIcEN/A40-11684420.033.430.051.0819.731.86
MessiICP40-49423390.187.400.120.484.900.54
coos :)KCX4034845350.087.980.050.883.680.57
HomieN/A4046129320.088.880.080.583.530.83
inthesomedaySSC40-37719290.1013.650.070.582.950.46
ASAPDNO4007113260.139.700.070.453.850.29
beast modeKCX4036810230.109.350.070.600.900.47
SadnessLMP4016526190.108.300.070.504.830.34
PrevntusN/A40-3668160.031.430.061.1514.781.25
2P1SICP40-4058130.006.080.000.9814.980.91
obama.ICP40-41355100.033.200.040.6517.600.78
#SelfySyntaxMIA40-152360.0511.330.030.383.700.31
wassaLMP401291630.055.280.040.582.350.52
might dinoICP40-423600.036.850.020.403.730.49

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
NameLEss2BP40173101070344
MaelstromWTP40173001332343
SugarN/A40356101910764
CoolCatDNO40688003832171814
IfYouSeekAmyLMP402730018306115
jigN/A40636025086162014
Gasol2BP4056703268119117
aardvarkSSC40222011481564
RemoSliceSSC4062502467622129
FirstKCX402820214811455
MessiICP4057712296220126
DAD.2BP4049512349411119
BallAnkaLMP40302002062795
FrankDNO402730317205106
XileMIA40201006801253
_|_2BP403420122511294
inthesomedaySSC40614015468131612
Four TwentyN/A40526013312131711
JUkE JUIcEN/A40201001372374
eldennWTP4011100741265
GargantuaDNO40221008401260
ASAPDNO4073531388217167
coos :)KCX40623003191191611
beast modeKCX40594023743132312
HomieN/A40393003555798
SadnessLMP40564003323221511
PrevntusN/A4018101570942
2P1SICP403300024346127
obama.ICP402510012808106
#SelfySyntaxMIA40642004535172113
wassaLMP4045201211012138
might dinoICP40451002741131312

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
NameLEss2BP4093582032306111027
MaelstromWTP407663212310744941
SugarN/A4047341311504501218
CoolCatDNO4027248271182949
IfYouSeekAmyLMP4067551812324511166
jigN/A4037284050105932
Gasol2BP40392870801501027
aardvarkSSC4063601501605941032
RemoSliceSSC4040341311301491032
FirstKCX4077562412514861218
MessiICP4032198070196893
DAD.2BP4036351141002331027
BallAnkaLMP4059552112105131166
FrankDNO404239162180634949
XileMIA406057233261799932
_|_2BP4055481322104801027
inthesomedaySSC40322370701181032
Four TwentyN/A4019165250123941
JUkE JUIcEN/A405243152110789932
eldennWTP405246182220686941
GargantuaDNO405754164260695949
ASAPDNO4025185260154949
coos :)KCX4039351011201471218
beast modeKCX4028242251361218
HomieN/A4033233021141941
SadnessLMP40222051501931166
PrevntusN/A4050461711705911032
2P1SICP40393992110599893
obama.ICP4029267081704893
#SelfySyntaxMIA4022155070148932
wassaLMP4025234281941166
might dinoICP4027161020149893

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
NameLEss2BP400.082.680.430.186.29100.0066.6717.65
MaelstromWTP400.083.330.430.187.8275.00100.0017.65
SugarN/A400.154.780.880.175.4666.6783.3320.00
CoolCatDNO400.209.581.700.125.6377.78100.0025.00
IfYouSeekAmyLMP400.084.580.680.116.7845.45100.0022.22
jigN/A400.1512.701.580.108.0670.0066.6725.40
Gasol2BP400.186.701.400.134.7963.6457.1433.93
aardvarkSSC400.053.700.550.096.7366.6750.0022.73
RemoSliceSSC400.1311.681.550.087.5375.0060.0035.48
FirstKCX400.053.700.700.075.29100.000.0050.00
MessiICP400.187.401.430.125.1950.0057.1435.09
DAD.2BP400.138.731.230.107.1281.8240.0022.45
BallAnkaLMP400.055.150.750.076.8755.56100.0023.33
FrankDNO400.084.300.680.116.3760.000.0018.52
XileMIA400.031.700.500.053.4060.00100.0060.00
_|_2BP400.055.630.850.066.6244.4450.0035.29
inthesomedaySSC400.1013.651.530.078.9575.0075.0021.31
Four TwentyN/A400.158.281.300.126.3764.7183.3325.00
JUkE JUIcEN/A400.033.430.500.056.8557.14100.0015.00
eldennWTP400.031.850.280.096.7383.33100.0018.18
GargantuaDNO400.032.100.550.053.820.00100.0054.55
ASAPDNO400.139.701.830.075.3243.7520.0023.29
coos :)KCX400.087.981.550.055.1568.75100.0030.65
beast modeKCX400.109.351.480.076.3452.1750.0022.03
HomieN/A400.088.880.980.089.1088.89100.0017.95
SadnessLMP400.108.301.400.075.9373.33100.0039.29
PrevntusN/A400.031.430.450.063.1750.000.0050.00
2P1SICP400.006.080.830.007.3658.330.0018.18
obama.ICP400.033.200.630.045.1260.00100.0032.00
#SelfySyntaxMIA400.0511.331.600.037.0861.90100.0026.56
wassaLMP400.055.281.130.044.6961.5450.0026.67
might dinoICP400.036.851.130.026.0992.31100.0028.89

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
NameLEss2BP402.331.4515.2825.6810.530.5939.6634.48
MaelstromWTP401.901.5818.6023.5311.810.7949.2133.33
SugarN/A401.180.8511.2530.4513.240.3744.1238.24
CoolCatDNO400.680.604.5523.737.580.1929.1733.33
IfYouSeekAmyLMP401.681.3811.2829.158.200.3941.8232.73
jigN/A400.930.702.6323.303.750.1117.8614.29
Gasol2BP400.980.703.7525.685.360.1528.5725.00
aardvarkSSC401.581.5014.8525.809.900.5826.6725.00
RemoSliceSSC401.000.853.7325.804.380.1438.2438.24
FirstKCX401.931.4012.1530.458.680.4044.6442.86
MessiICP400.800.484.9022.3310.320.2236.8442.11
DAD.2BP400.900.885.8325.686.660.2328.5731.43
BallAnkaLMP401.481.3812.8329.159.330.4438.1838.18
FrankDNO401.050.9815.8523.7316.260.6746.1541.03
XileMIA401.501.4319.9823.3014.020.8645.6140.35
_|_2BP401.381.2012.0025.6810.000.4743.7527.08
inthesomedaySSC400.800.582.9525.805.130.1130.4330.43
Four TwentyN/A400.480.403.0823.537.690.1331.2531.25
JUkE JUIcEN/A401.301.0819.7323.3018.350.8525.5834.88
eldennWTP401.301.1517.1523.5314.910.7347.8339.13
GargantuaDNO401.431.3517.3823.7312.870.7348.1529.63
ASAPDNO400.630.453.8523.738.560.1633.3327.78
coos :)KCX400.980.883.6830.454.200.1234.2928.57
beast modeKCX400.700.600.9030.451.500.0320.838.33
HomieN/A400.830.583.5323.536.130.158.7013.04
SadnessLMP400.550.504.8329.159.650.1725.0025.00
PrevntusN/A401.251.1514.7825.8012.850.5736.9636.96
2P1SICP400.980.9814.9822.3315.360.6728.2123.08
obama.ICP400.730.6517.6022.3327.080.7930.7726.92
#SelfySyntaxMIA400.550.383.7023.309.870.1646.6733.33
wassaLMP400.630.582.3529.154.090.0834.7817.39
might dinoICP400.680.403.7322.339.310.1712.506.25

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
NameLEss2BP404.8912325.56356211
MaelstromWTP403.0411112.221312224
SugarN/A401.2701415.56138173
CoolCatDNO400.3611314.44315160
IfYouSeekAmyLMP401.8101213.331213180
jigN/A400.5701011.1198156
Gasol2BP400.6801314.44118141
aardvarkSSC402.03166.67312165
RemoSliceSSC400.55077.78616154
FirstKCX402.0301718.892112180
MessiICP400.5411516.671310171
DAD.2BP400.77144.4414140
BallAnkaLMP401.3411112.22417170
FrankDNO400.95077.78320142
XileMIA402.2211112.2239193
_|_2BP401.2201718.89713160
inthesomedaySSC400.4601213.33913140
Four TwentyN/A400.360910.0037139
JUkE JUIcEN/A401.8601314.4499167
eldennWTP402.0801011.11615165
GargantuaDNO401.361910.00322146
ASAPDNO400.29144.4471897
coos :)KCX400.570910.00410122
beast modeKCX400.4711617.7846127
HomieN/A400.8301617.78104145
SadnessLMP400.3401011.11212124
PrevntusN/A401.251910.00424140
2P1SICP400.9101011.11010136
obama.ICP400.781910.00314124
#SelfySyntaxMIA400.3111314.4479112
wassaLMP400.5211011.112698
might dinoICP400.4901011.11111195

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
obama.ICP44083402622182355571
MessiICP44035626152483912530
2P1SICP44064342622179357056
BallAnkaLMP94063402926225350663
JUkE JUIcEN/A74056321916161359749
jigN/A74073352724215237958
#SelfySyntaxMIA74025636254530715222
wassaLMP94033565244312813023
IfYouSeekAmyLMP94076342423166154762
RemoSliceSSC64032686255348716727
GargantuaDNO-44054463834209354141
SkwidN/A10302944423628667423
Four TwentyN/A-6404165605333567426
FrankDNO-44053393028197256149
GlegN/A-74045312319153345738
inthesomedaySSC64028757063378619824
SadnessLMP94031585850350610721
FirstKCX-94057372423147162448
MaelstromWTP-64065352121141062561
CoolCatDNO-4402774676040868817
DAD.2BP-74037736055345511729
ASAPDNO-44043767571372414832
beast modeKCX-94035767268472410526
aardvarkSSC64048392322163160945
NameLEss2BP-74040342523168253730
might dinoICP44038595145275410435
eldennWTP-64055271616114061549
PrevntusN/A64049302120119155335
SugarN/A-94041432928242150936
HomieN/A-64033535046361312422
coos :)KCX-94038705652234321531
Gasol2BP-7404572656437317937
CatalystN/A-310713994701585

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
obama.ICP405.0010.0010.008326182355571
MessiICP4010.003.139.693561483912530
2P1SICP404.699.069.386426179357056
BallAnkaLMP405.318.449.066329225350663
JUkE JUIcEN/A405.637.818.755619161359749
jigN/A403.448.758.447327215237958
#SelfySyntaxMIA409.690.638.132562530715222
wassaLMP409.382.197.813352312813023
IfYouSeekAmyLMP401.889.697.507624166154762
RemoSliceSSC409.062.817.193262348716727
GargantuaDNO404.066.566.885438209354141
SkwidN/A308.441.566.56294228667423
Four TwentyN/A407.503.756.25416033567426
FrankDNO402.817.195.945330197256149
GlegN/A404.385.945.634523153345738
inthesomedaySSC408.131.255.312870378619824
SadnessLMP407.810.945.003158350610721
FirstKCX401.257.504.695724147162448
MaelstromWTP400.639.384.386521141062561
CoolCatDNO408.750.314.06276740868817
DAD.2BP406.883.443.753760345511729
ASAPDNO406.564.693.444375372414832
beast modeKCX407.192.503.133572472410526
aardvarkSSC401.566.882.814823163160945
NameLEss2BP402.505.632.504025168253730
might dinoICP406.254.062.193851275410435
eldennWTP400.318.131.885516114061549
PrevntusN/A400.946.251.564921119155335
SugarN/A402.195.311.254129242150936
HomieN/A405.941.880.943350361312422
coos :)KCX403.754.380.633856234321531
Gasol2BP403.135.000.31456537317937
CatalystN/A100.000.000.00794701585

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
obama.ICP404501001000.084.550.121.7813.882.08
BallAnkaLMP4095391970.085.630.101.5812.651.58
MessiICP40410034940.2312.080.150.753.130.56
JUkE JUIcEN/A4075681910.084.030.161.2314.931.75
2P1SICP4044488880.084.480.121.4014.251.88
SkwidN/A30109431840.209.530.140.772.470.66
#SelfySyntaxMIA407979810.1813.250.110.553.800.40
IfYouSeekAmyLMP4091694780.034.150.041.5513.682.24
jigN/A4073475750.055.380.071.459.482.09
wassaLMP4099116720.207.800.150.583.250.59
RemoSliceSSC4068828690.188.700.110.684.180.47
FrankDNO40-42872660.054.930.071.2314.031.36
inthesomedaySSC4067822630.159.450.090.604.950.37
GargantuaDNO40-44166590.085.230.081.0313.531.17
aardvarkSSC4061969560.034.080.041.1315.231.23
SadnessLMP409813530.158.750.100.532.680.53
GlegN/A40-74759500.083.830.130.9511.431.45
MaelstromWTP40-6397470.003.530.001.5315.631.86
FirstKCX40-91378440.033.680.041.2015.601.54
PrevntusN/A406963410.032.980.050.8813.831.63
might dinoICP4046341380.106.880.080.882.600.64
Four TwentyN/A40-67513340.158.380.100.651.850.63
CoolCatDNO40-4840310.1510.200.090.432.200.36
ASAPDNO40-46638280.109.300.050.803.700.57
DAD.2BP40-76925250.138.630.080.732.930.51
eldennWTP40-6084220.002.850.001.2315.382.04
NameLEss2BP40-72553190.054.200.080.7513.431.18
beast modeKCX40-97219160.1011.800.060.652.630.46
SugarN/A40-92256130.036.050.030.9012.730.95
HomieN/A40-659690.089.030.060.553.100.62
coos :)KCX40-9384760.085.850.050.785.380.54
Gasol2BP40-7314430.039.330.020.931.980.63
CatalystN/A10-365000.004.700.000.5015.800.54

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
obama.ICP40263011820566
MessiICP4061923483614157
2P1SICP402631117918119
BallAnkaLMP402930122525117
JUkE JUIcEN/A40193021610295
jigN/A402720021524107
#SelfySyntaxMIA40627065306141613
wassaLMP4052811312313158
IfYouSeekAmyLMP402410016628103
RemoSliceSSC40627323482221511
GargantuaDNO4038301209113137
SkwidN/A30426122862131410
Four TwentyN/A40606023351172413
FrankDNO40302011971385
GlegN/A40233001531598
inthesomedaySSC40706233781202014
SadnessLMP40586213503171814
FirstKCX40241001472976
MaelstromWTP40210001411673
CoolCatDNO40676044083172412
DAD.2BP40605113452252014
ASAPDNO40754103723242715
beast modeKCX40724024725272316
aardvarkSSC402310016315104
NameLEss2BP40252101681674
might dinoICP40514022751141712
eldennWTP40160001142232
PrevntusN/A40211001192855
SugarN/A4029100242381210
HomieN/A4050301361310119
coos :)KCX4056311234127139
Gasol2BP4065100373323107
CatalystN/A109000470322

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
obama.ICP4083712423305551186
MessiICP4035301001111251186
2P1SICP4064562012005701186
BallAnkaLMP4063632622605061095
JUkE JUIcEN/A4056492522405971039
jigN/A4073582013103791039
#SelfySyntaxMIA40252253611521039
wassaLMP40332351701301095
IfYouSeekAmyLMP4076623022805471095
RemoSliceSSC4032275170167951
GargantuaDNO4054411331605411119
SkwidN/A302923516174809
Four TwentyN/A4041263040741008
FrankDNO4053491521005611119
GlegN/A4045381001004571239
inthesomedaySSC4028245042198951
SadnessLMP403121911001071095
FirstKCX4057481221006241053
MaelstromWTP4065612532416251008
CoolCatDNO4027177070881119
DAD.2BP40372980931171239
ASAPDNO40433262701481119
beast modeKCX40352661901051053
aardvarkSSC404845160120609951
NameLEss2BP4040301101405371239
might dinoICP403835321001041186
eldennWTP4055492322316151008
PrevntusN/A4049358190553951
SugarN/A4041361501405091053
HomieN/A40332230401241008
coos :)KCX403831901202151053
Gasol2BP4045377170791239
CatalystN/A10753120158230

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
obama.ICP400.084.550.650.127.00100.0066.6719.23
MessiICP400.2312.081.530.157.9246.6744.4422.95
2P1SICP400.084.480.650.126.8881.8233.3330.77
BallAnkaLMP400.085.630.730.107.7663.6466.6717.24
JUkE JUIcEN/A400.084.030.480.168.4755.5633.3310.53
jigN/A400.055.380.680.077.9670.00100.0014.81
#SelfySyntaxMIA400.1813.251.550.118.5581.2514.2922.58
wassaLMP400.207.801.300.156.0053.3375.0025.00
IfYouSeekAmyLMP400.034.150.600.046.9230.00100.0033.33
RemoSliceSSC400.188.701.550.115.6173.3328.5735.48
GargantuaDNO400.085.230.950.085.5053.8566.6734.21
SkwidN/A300.209.531.400.146.8171.4350.0030.95
Four TwentyN/A400.158.381.500.105.5854.1766.6728.33
FrankDNO400.054.930.750.076.5762.5050.0010.00
GlegN/A400.083.830.580.136.6588.89100.0021.74
inthesomedaySSC400.159.451.750.095.4070.0016.6728.57
SadnessLMP400.158.751.450.106.0377.7850.0029.31
FirstKCX400.033.680.600.046.1385.71100.0037.50
MaelstromWTP400.003.530.530.006.7142.860.0028.57
CoolCatDNO400.1510.201.680.096.0950.0033.3325.37
DAD.2BP400.138.631.500.085.7570.0060.0041.67
ASAPDNO400.109.301.880.054.9655.5675.0032.00
beast modeKCX400.1011.801.800.066.5669.5750.0037.50
aardvarkSSC400.034.080.580.047.0940.00100.0021.74
NameLEss2BP400.054.200.630.086.7257.1450.0024.00
might dinoICP400.106.881.280.085.3970.5950.0027.45
eldennWTP400.002.850.400.007.1366.670.0012.50
PrevntusN/A400.032.980.530.055.67100.00100.0038.10
SugarN/A400.036.050.730.038.3483.33100.0027.59
HomieN/A400.089.031.250.067.2281.8266.6720.00
coos :)KCX400.085.851.400.054.1869.2333.3348.21
Gasol2BP400.039.331.630.025.7470.00100.0035.38
CatalystN/A100.004.700.900.005.22100.000.0033.33

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
obama.ICP402.081.7813.8829.657.820.4746.4833.80
MessiICP400.880.753.1329.654.170.1136.6733.33
2P1SICP401.601.4014.2529.6510.180.4835.7135.71
BallAnkaLMP401.581.5812.6527.388.030.4641.2741.27
JUkE JUIcEN/A401.401.2314.9325.9812.180.5748.9851.02
jigN/A401.831.459.4825.986.530.3653.4534.48
#SelfySyntaxMIA400.630.553.8025.986.910.1527.2722.73
wassaLMP400.830.583.2527.385.650.1230.4321.74
IfYouSeekAmyLMP401.901.5513.6827.388.820.5045.1648.39
RemoSliceSSC400.800.684.1823.786.190.1825.9318.52
GargantuaDNO401.351.0313.5327.9813.200.4839.0231.71
SkwidN/A300.970.772.4726.973.220.0926.0921.74
Four TwentyN/A401.030.651.8525.202.850.0715.3811.54
FrankDNO401.331.2314.0327.9811.450.5020.4130.61
GlegN/A401.130.9511.4330.9812.030.3726.3226.32
inthesomedaySSC400.700.604.9523.788.250.2116.6720.83
SadnessLMP400.780.532.6827.385.100.1047.6242.86
FirstKCX401.431.2015.6026.3313.000.5920.8325.00
MaelstromWTP401.631.5315.6325.2010.250.6239.3440.98
CoolCatDNO400.680.432.2027.985.180.0841.1841.18
DAD.2BP400.930.732.9330.984.030.0931.0327.59
ASAPDNO401.080.803.7027.984.630.1321.8818.75
beast modeKCX400.880.652.6326.334.040.1034.6223.08
aardvarkSSC401.201.1315.2323.7813.530.6426.6735.56
NameLEss2BP401.000.7513.4330.9817.900.4346.6736.67
might dinoICP400.950.882.6029.652.970.0928.578.57
eldennWTP401.381.2315.3825.2012.550.6146.9446.94
PrevntusN/A401.230.8813.8323.7815.800.5825.7122.86
SugarN/A401.030.9012.7326.3314.140.4838.8941.67
HomieN/A400.830.553.1025.205.640.1218.1813.64
coos :)KCX400.950.785.3826.336.940.2038.7129.03
Gasol2BP401.130.931.9830.982.140.0618.9218.92
CatalystN/A100.700.5015.8023.0031.600.6940.0060.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
obama.ICP402.08166.671218167
MessiICP400.5601718.89510169
2P1SICP401.8811112.22812165
BallAnkaLMP401.5801516.67014189
JUkE JUIcEN/A401.7501617.78716188
jigN/A402.0911112.221511164
#SelfySyntaxMIA400.4011213.3339153
wassaLMP400.5901314.441012147
IfYouSeekAmyLMP402.240910.001411175
RemoSliceSSC400.4701112.22513152
GargantuaDNO401.1711213.331312172
SkwidN/A300.66068.3368113
Four TwentyN/A400.6311213.331512154
FrankDNO401.3601011.11411153
GlegN/A401.451910.00712159
inthesomedaySSC400.37166.67412134
SadnessLMP400.5321011.11108144
FirstKCX401.5401415.56914160
MaelstromWTP401.8601213.33414160
CoolCatDNO400.3611314.441014118
DAD.2BP400.51077.78818119
ASAPDNO400.5701314.44115135
beast modeKCX400.4601213.3398142
aardvarkSSC401.2301213.33317158
NameLEss2BP401.1801617.781011162
might dinoICP400.64288.89314120
eldennWTP402.0401112.22611157
PrevntusN/A401.6301516.671410155
SugarN/A400.95077.78515117
HomieN/A400.6211112.22117129
coos :)KCX400.5411011.11718124
Gasol2BP400.6301213.3388116
CatalystN/A100.54015.562427

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
jigN/A1340416563524841115230
JUkE JUIcEN/A134068261814119477057
ASAPDNO114043747062524716940
GargantuaDNO114076362319120351856
hzN/A34050403328263552538
RemoSliceSSC-114046746557416710241
MaelstromWTP-1340602911983260153
CoolCatDNO114037606354337812225
XileMIA134059362724123358143
IfYouSeekAmyLMP-44061432523228252951
aardvarkSSC-114070422826181151366
FrankDNO114040342824234448135
DAD.2BP44043453933297435039
2P1SICP-34062352524236149752
NameLEss2BP4406433141495069053
BallAnkaLMP-44068462828201046959
FirstKCX34052372525200064052
#SelfySyntaxMIA134026595347352612913
obama.ICP-34051422726145150846
Rick G. #853N/A-134038675652291412927
MessiICP-3403052524846839227
_|_2BP44037666259329332022
beast modeKCX3402574655948147419
Gasol2BP44036594743320313524
eldennWTP-13404040201997154237
might dinoICP-34046473735220213431
SadnessLMP-44024635855390313018
PrevntusN/A-114043462321123142532
Four TwentyN/A-13401686706636447515
inthesomedaySSC-114024736058382212419
coos :)KCX34033724948231122023
wassaLMP-44031523534181115319

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
jigN/A4010.003.5510.0041634841115230
JUkE JUIcEN/A406.4510.009.686818119477057
ASAPDNO409.684.849.354370524716940
GargantuaDNO404.529.689.037623120351856
hzN/A408.066.458.715033263552538
RemoSliceSSC409.034.528.394665416710241
MaelstromWTP403.558.718.06601183260153
CoolCatDNO409.352.587.743763337812225
XileMIA404.197.107.425927123358143
IfYouSeekAmyLMP403.877.427.106125228252951
aardvarkSSC402.269.036.777028181151366
FrankDNO406.775.816.454028234448135
DAD.2BP407.105.486.134339297435039
2P1SICP402.908.065.816225236149752
NameLEss2BP400.009.355.48641495069053
BallAnkaLMP400.658.395.166828201046959
FirstKCX400.327.744.845225200064052
#SelfySyntaxMIA408.710.654.522653352612913
obama.ICP401.616.774.195127145150846
Rick G. #853N/A406.133.233.873856291412927
MessiICP407.741.943.55305246839227
_|_2BP405.163.873.233762329332022
beast modeKCX408.390.322.90256548147419
Gasol2BP405.482.262.583647320313524
eldennWTP400.976.132.26402097154237
might dinoICP403.234.191.944637220213431
SadnessLMP405.811.291.612458390313018
PrevntusN/A401.295.161.294323123142532
Four TwentyN/A407.420.000.97167036447515
inthesomedaySSC404.840.970.652460382212419
coos :)KCX402.582.900.323349231122023
wassaLMP401.941.610.003135181115319

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
JUkE JUIcEN/A4013741001000.102.980.221.4319.252.62
jigN/A401310035970.2812.100.170.753.800.63
ASAPDNO40119748940.1813.100.101.004.230.58
GargantuaDNO40114584900.083.000.131.4012.952.11
hzN/A4038165870.136.580.150.9513.131.25
FrankDNO40116858840.105.850.140.8812.031.18
XileMIA40133971810.083.080.111.0814.531.64
CoolCatDNO40119426770.208.430.130.633.050.62
MaelstromWTP40-134290740.052.080.181.3315.032.07
DAD.2BP4047155710.107.430.100.988.750.96
IfYouSeekAmyLMP40-43574680.055.700.081.2813.231.42
RemoSliceSSC40-119045650.1810.400.111.032.550.62
aardvarkSSC40-112394610.034.530.041.6512.831.67
2P1SICP40-32977580.035.900.041.3012.431.77
FirstKCX403387550.005.000.001.3016.001.41
NameLEss2BP404097520.002.380.001.3317.251.94
#SelfySyntaxMIA4013873480.158.800.110.333.230.44
BallAnkaLMP40-4681450.005.030.001.4811.731.48
obama.ICP40-31668420.033.630.041.1512.701.21
_|_2BP4045242390.088.230.050.558.000.56
beast modeKCX403846350.1012.030.060.481.850.34
MessiICP40-37719320.0811.700.060.682.300.58
Gasol2BP4045523290.088.000.060.603.380.61
eldennWTP40-131061260.032.430.050.9313.551.00
Rick G. #853N/A40-135829230.107.280.070.683.230.57
SadnessLMP40-46110190.089.750.050.453.250.38
might dinoICP40-33239160.055.500.050.783.350.98
PrevntusN/A40-111352130.033.080.040.8010.630.93
Four TwentyN/A40-13650100.109.100.060.381.880.19
coos :)KCX403263260.035.780.020.585.500.46
inthesomedaySSC40-11481330.059.550.030.483.100.33
wassaLMP40-4191600.034.530.030.483.830.60

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
jigN/A406311234843142114
JUkE JUIcEN/A40184101190486
ASAPDNO4070701524922158
GargantuaDNO402331012019108
hzN/A403351026347149
RemoSliceSSC40657114164132214
MaelstromWTP4011210831332
CoolCatDNO40638113370181511
XileMIA4027302123110129
IfYouSeekAmyLMP40252012281686
aardvarkSSC40281001811883
FrankDNO402840223425137
DAD.2BP4039402297111106
2P1SICP4025100236371512
NameLEss2BP4014000951375
BallAnkaLMP402800020127117
FirstKCX40250002002697
#SelfySyntaxMIA4053601352312129
obama.ICP402711014519107
Rick G. #853N/A4056400291118117
MessiICP405230146851398
_|_2BP40623013292271712
beast modeKCX40654124815132617
Gasol2BP404731032031587
eldennWTP4020101971963
might dinoICP40372022202161412
SadnessLMP4058303390520105
PrevntusN/A40231001231774
Four TwentyN/A4070401364325179
inthesomedaySSC40602013824182010
coos :)KCX4049100231119189
wassaLMP4035101181011148

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
jigN/A4041306080152835
JUkE JUIcEN/A406857283330770835
ASAPDNO4043401141301691102
GargantuaDNO4076561812415181102
hzN/A405038100935251069
RemoSliceSSC4046411001011021215
MaelstromWTP4060532012306011078
CoolCatDNO40372571701221102
XileMIA405943193190581835
IfYouSeekAmyLMP4061512523005291041
aardvarkSSC4070662813605131215
FrankDNO4040351031304811102
DAD.2BP4043391611913501000
2P1SICP4062522012104971175
NameLEss2BP4064531721426901000
BallAnkaLMP4068592222314691041
FirstKCX4052522612506401069
#SelfySyntaxMIA4026132040129835
obama.ICP4051461722005081175
Rick G. #853N/A40382722501291078
MessiICP4030275050921175
_|_2BP40372260703201000
beast modeKCX4025193031741069
Gasol2BP40362450701351000
eldennWTP4040371411805421078
might dinoICP40463122301341175
SadnessLMP40241810211301041
PrevntusN/A4043321111204251215
Four TwentyN/A4016154041751078
inthesomedaySSC40241950401241215
coos :)KCX40332362902201069
wassaLMP40311970701531041

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
jigN/A400.2812.101.580.177.6866.6754.5522.22
JUkE JUIcEN/A400.102.980.450.226.6175.0075.0022.22
ASAPDNO400.1813.101.750.107.4953.3385.7131.43
GargantuaDNO400.083.000.580.135.2280.0066.6739.13
hzN/A400.136.580.830.157.9764.2980.0021.21
RemoSliceSSC400.1810.401.630.116.4063.6471.4320.00
MaelstromWTP400.052.080.280.187.5566.6750.0027.27
CoolCatDNO400.208.431.580.135.3573.3375.0028.57
XileMIA400.083.080.680.114.5675.0033.3337.04
IfYouSeekAmyLMP400.055.700.630.089.1275.0050.0024.00
aardvarkSSC400.034.530.700.046.4637.50100.0028.57
FrankDNO400.105.850.700.148.3653.8550.0017.86
DAD.2BP400.107.430.980.107.6260.0050.0028.21
2P1SICP400.035.900.630.049.4480.00100.0028.00
NameLEss2BP400.002.380.350.006.7971.430.0021.43
BallAnkaLMP400.005.030.700.007.1863.640.0025.00
FirstKCX400.005.000.630.008.0077.780.0024.00
#SelfySyntaxMIA400.158.801.330.116.6475.0083.3322.64
obama.ICP400.033.630.680.045.3770.000.0033.33
Rick G. #853N/A400.107.281.400.075.2063.64100.0032.14
MessiICP400.0811.701.300.069.0088.8966.6725.00
_|_2BP400.088.231.550.055.3170.5966.6743.55
beast modeKCX400.1012.031.630.067.4065.3825.0020.00
Gasol2BP400.088.001.180.066.8187.5066.6731.91
eldennWTP400.032.430.500.054.8550.000.0045.00
might dinoICP400.055.500.930.055.9585.710.0043.24
SadnessLMP400.089.751.450.056.7250.000.0034.48
PrevntusN/A400.033.080.580.045.3557.14100.0030.43
Four TwentyN/A400.109.101.750.065.2052.9475.0035.71
inthesomedaySSC400.059.551.500.036.3750.0050.0030.00
coos :)KCX400.035.781.230.024.7150.00100.0038.78
wassaLMP400.034.530.880.035.1757.140.0031.43

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
jigN/A401.030.753.8020.885.070.1826.6720.00
JUkE JUIcEN/A401.701.4319.2520.8813.510.9257.8949.12
ASAPDNO401.081.004.2327.554.230.1532.5027.50
GargantuaDNO401.901.4012.9527.559.250.4742.8632.14
hzN/A401.250.9513.1326.7313.820.4923.6826.32
RemoSliceSSC401.151.032.5530.382.490.0824.3924.39
MaelstromWTP401.501.3315.0326.9511.340.5643.4037.74
CoolCatDNO400.930.633.0527.554.880.1128.0028.00
XileMIA401.481.0814.5320.8813.510.7044.1944.19
IfYouSeekAmyLMP401.531.2813.2326.0310.370.5158.8249.02
aardvarkSSC401.751.6512.8330.387.770.4254.5542.42
FrankDNO401.000.8812.0327.5513.740.4437.1428.57
DAD.2BP401.080.988.7525.008.970.3548.7241.03
2P1SICP401.551.3012.4329.389.560.4240.3838.46
NameLEss2BP401.601.3317.2525.0013.020.6926.4232.08
BallAnkaLMP401.701.4811.7326.037.950.4538.9837.29
FirstKCX401.301.3016.0026.7312.310.6048.0850.00
#SelfySyntaxMIA400.650.333.2320.889.920.1530.7715.38
obama.ICP401.281.1512.7029.3811.040.4343.4836.96
Rick G. #853N/A400.950.683.2326.954.780.1218.527.41
MessiICP400.750.682.3029.383.410.0818.5218.52
_|_2BP400.930.558.0025.0014.550.3231.8227.27
beast modeKCX400.630.481.8526.733.890.0715.7915.79
Gasol2BP400.900.603.3825.005.630.1429.1720.83
eldennWTP401.000.9313.5526.9514.650.5048.6537.84
might dinoICP401.150.783.3529.384.320.119.686.45
SadnessLMP400.600.453.2526.037.220.1211.115.56
PrevntusN/A401.080.8010.6330.3813.280.3537.5034.38
Four TwentyN/A400.400.381.8826.955.000.0726.6726.67
inthesomedaySSC400.600.483.1030.386.530.1021.0526.32
coos :)KCX400.830.585.5026.739.570.2139.1326.09
wassaLMP400.780.483.8326.038.050.1536.8436.84

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
jigN/A400.6301112.221113188
JUkE JUIcEN/A402.6201516.671112208
ASAPDNO400.5811314.44312176
GargantuaDNO402.1111314.442017195
hzN/A401.2501314.441212209
RemoSliceSSC400.62166.67517128
MaelstromWTP402.0701213.33720167
CoolCatDNO400.6211617.78126173
XileMIA401.6401516.671612177
IfYouSeekAmyLMP401.4201314.441020178
aardvarkSSC401.6711011.11416163
FrankDNO401.1801213.33510159
DAD.2BP400.9621213.33412186
2P1SICP401.7701314.441011180
NameLEss2BP401.9401011.111119159
BallAnkaLMP401.4801213.33918152
FirstKCX401.41088.89012155
#SelfySyntaxMIA400.44077.781312126
obama.ICP401.2101112.22516145
Rick G. #853N/A400.5701415.561115132
MessiICP400.58188.8934137
_|_2BP400.5601415.56157151
beast modeKCX400.3421617.78615150
Gasol2BP400.6111415.561216137
eldennWTP401.00088.89321114
might dinoICP400.9801415.561512136
SadnessLMP400.38044.4468134
PrevntusN/A400.9311112.221125120
Four TwentyN/A400.19088.8912088
inthesomedaySSC400.330910.0051587
coos :)KCX400.46077.78102490
wassaLMP400.6001112.221218102

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
GargantuaDNO84090342118140367773
DAD.2BP144048493931346838334
JUkE JUIcEN/A104070332016151373546
2P1SICP104036332822215571033
ASAPDNO84036857568403719529
Gasol2BP144036746052372713925
_|_2BP144039514540355537428
IfYouSeekAmyLMP34052373128352248647
wassaLMP3402455554736976920
NameLEss2BP144066322119100168653
UNIT-01N/A-34049271715116269338
aardvarkSSC-34063422322133155158
MessiICP104033626055401513520
XileMIA-104064442523199148649
might dinoICP104029625247370516921
coos :)KCX-84058623836225235550
FrankDNO84062452825145165647
MaelstromWTP-144067401817141142253
hzN/A-84056463734139236346
beast modeKCX-8404377666338238132
demmanN/A-104047362221173155439
BallAnkaLMP3406438181892070342
FirstKCX-84061513535200041654
#SelfySyntaxMIA-104020614339323419818
SadnessLMP34033605249300320924
Four TwentyN/A-144033715853335312126
flaccid tripN/A-34023635146305411420
inthesomedaySSC-34029685452481211620
HomieN/A-144038614947298214227
CoolCatDNO8402086827632548316
eldennWTP-144042532827166143532
astorN/A-10353950403722029727
jigN/A-652117741092

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
GargantuaDNO404.6910.0010.009021140367773
DAD.2BP4010.005.319.694839346838334
JUkE JUIcEN/A405.009.699.387020151373546
2P1SICP407.815.639.063628215571033
ASAPDNO409.383.758.753675403719529
Gasol2BP409.062.818.443660372713925
_|_2BP408.444.698.133945355537428
IfYouSeekAmyLMP405.316.887.815231352248647
wassaLMP409.690.637.50245536976920
NameLEss2BP400.949.387.196621100168653
UNIT-01N/A403.447.506.884917116269338
aardvarkSSC401.259.066.566323133155158
MessiICP408.752.196.253360401513520
XileMIA402.817.815.946425199148649
might dinoICP408.131.885.632952370516921
coos :)KCX404.066.255.315838225235550
FrankDNO401.568.445.006228145165647
MaelstromWTP401.888.134.696718141142253
hzN/A403.135.944.385637139236346
beast modeKCX406.564.064.06436638238132
demmanN/A402.506.563.754722173155439
BallAnkaLMP400.318.753.44641892070342
FirstKCX400.637.193.136135200041654
#SelfySyntaxMIA407.501.252.812043323419818
SadnessLMP405.633.132.503352300320924
Four TwentyN/A405.942.502.193358335312126
flaccid tripN/A407.190.941.882351305411420
inthesomedaySSC406.251.561.562954481211620
HomieN/A404.383.441.253849298214227
CoolCatDNO406.880.310.94208232548316
eldennWTP402.195.000.634228166143532
astorN/A353.754.380.31394022029727
jigN/A50.000.000.002741092

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
DAD.2BP4014100501000.208.650.210.859.580.98
GargantuaDNO40847100970.083.500.141.8316.932.65
2P1SICP40107866940.135.380.180.8317.751.09
JUkE JUIcEN/A40105094910.083.780.151.1518.382.12
_|_2BP40148447880.138.880.110.709.350.76
ASAPDNO4089144840.1810.080.090.734.880.42
Gasol2BP40149428810.189.300.120.633.480.49
IfYouSeekAmyLMP4035369780.058.800.061.1812.151.41
NameLEss2BP4014697750.032.500.051.3317.152.06
UNIT-01N/A40-33481720.052.900.120.9517.331.81
wassaLMP403976690.189.230.130.501.730.44
FrankDNO4081388660.033.630.041.1816.401.38
might dinoICP40108122630.139.250.100.534.230.47
aardvarkSSC40-3991590.033.330.041.4513.781.50
MessiICP40108816560.1310.030.080.503.380.53
coos :)KCX40-83859530.055.630.051.258.880.94
XileMIA40-102575500.034.980.041.2312.151.45
MaelstromWTP40-141978470.033.530.061.3310.551.68
BallAnkaLMP403084440.002.300.001.0517.581.68
hzN/A40-83156410.053.480.051.159.081.22
demmanN/A40-102263380.034.330.050.9813.851.31
FirstKCX40-8372340.005.000.001.3510.401.20
SadnessLMP4035634310.087.500.060.605.230.55
beast modeKCX40-86338280.089.550.050.802.030.56
#SelfySyntaxMIA40-107519250.108.080.090.454.950.33
flaccid tripN/A40-3729220.107.630.080.502.850.37
CoolCatDNO408663190.108.130.050.402.080.23
inthesomedaySSC40-36913160.0512.030.040.502.900.43
Four TwentyN/A40-145925130.088.380.050.653.030.46
astorN/A35-10414190.066.290.050.772.770.78
eldennWTP40-14165360.034.150.040.8010.880.79
HomieN/A40-14443130.057.450.040.683.550.62
jigN/A5-628000.008.200.000.401.800.18

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
GargantuaDNO402130114017115
DAD.2BP403982234651198
JUkE JUIcEN/A40203021511422
2P1SICP402850421521064
ASAPDNO4075703403329146
Gasol2BP40607123723231613
_|_2BP40455013554161612
IfYouSeekAmyLMP403120135251084
wassaLMP4055704369615139
NameLEss2BP40211011000776
UNIT-01N/A40172011161631
aardvarkSSC40231001331987
MessiICP4060503401221179
XileMIA40251101993864
might dinoICP40525003705141411
coos :)KCX403820022531586
FrankDNO40281001451696
MaelstromWTP40181001413432
hzN/A403720113901886
beast modeKCX40663113822272115
demmanN/A40221001731584
BallAnkaLMP4018000920687
FirstKCX403500020021884
#SelfySyntaxMIA404340132341485
SadnessLMP40523023003191411
Four TwentyN/A4058310335421115
flaccid tripN/A4051410305117108
inthesomedaySSC40542024819131412
HomieN/A4049201298317125
CoolCatDNO40824033251331912
eldennWTP402810016621486
astorN/A3540200220416107
jigN/A57000411211

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
GargantuaDNO409073332392677946
DAD.2BP404834121140383940
JUkE JUIcEN/A407046232200735956
2P1SICP403633101150710956
ASAPDNO403629140110195946
Gasol2BP4036253140139940
_|_2BP403928120141374940
IfYouSeekAmyLMP4052472422104861035
wassaLMP4024204060691035
NameLEss2BP406653271240686940
UNIT-01N/A4049381701826931113
aardvarkSSC4063582322505511113
MessiICP4033206150135956
XileMIA4064492112204861137
might dinoICP4029215170169956
coos :)KCX4058502502803551013
FrankDNO406247232250656946
MaelstromWTP4067532502214221173
hzN/A4056461701923631013
beast modeKCX404332150152811013
demmanN/A4047391331705541137
BallAnkaLMP4064421341707031035
FirstKCX4061541832014161013
#SelfySyntaxMIA40201840301981137
SadnessLMP40332441602091035
Four TwentyN/A4033261011011211173
flaccid tripN/A40232032201141113
inthesomedaySSC40292060701161113
HomieN/A40382741601421173
CoolCatDNO402016827183946
eldennWTP4042321711914351173
astorN/A3539278070971137
jigN/A52210109307

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
GargantuaDNO400.083.500.530.146.6745.4566.6733.33
DAD.2BP400.208.650.980.218.8788.8950.0028.21
JUkE JUIcEN/A400.083.780.500.157.55100.0033.3320.00
2P1SICP400.135.380.700.187.6866.6720.0035.71
ASAPDNO400.1810.081.880.095.3742.8657.1438.67
Gasol2BP400.189.301.500.126.2081.2557.1438.33
_|_2BP400.138.881.130.117.8975.0080.0035.56
IfYouSeekAmyLMP400.058.800.780.0611.3550.0050.0032.26
wassaLMP400.189.231.380.136.7169.2342.8627.27
NameLEss2BP400.032.500.530.054.7685.710.0033.33
UNIT-01N/A400.052.900.430.126.8233.3350.0035.29
aardvarkSSC400.033.330.580.045.7887.50100.0039.13
MessiICP400.1310.031.500.086.6852.9440.0035.00
XileMIA400.034.980.630.047.9666.670.0032.00
might dinoICP400.139.251.300.107.1278.57100.0026.92
coos :)KCX400.055.630.950.055.9275.00100.0039.47
FrankDNO400.033.630.700.045.1866.67100.0021.43
MaelstromWTP400.033.530.450.067.8366.67100.0022.22
hzN/A400.053.480.930.053.7675.0050.0048.65
beast modeKCX400.089.551.650.055.7971.4333.3340.91
demmanN/A400.034.330.550.057.8650.00100.0022.73
BallAnkaLMP400.002.300.450.005.1187.500.0033.33
FirstKCX400.005.000.880.005.7150.000.0051.43
#SelfySyntaxMIA400.108.081.080.097.5162.5075.0032.56
SadnessLMP400.087.501.300.065.7778.5733.3336.54
Four TwentyN/A400.088.381.450.055.7845.4566.6736.21
flaccid tripN/A400.107.631.280.085.9880.0075.0033.33
inthesomedaySSC400.0512.031.350.048.9185.710.0024.07
HomieN/A400.057.451.230.046.0841.6750.0034.69
CoolCatDNO400.108.132.050.053.9663.1625.0040.24
eldennWTP400.034.150.700.045.9375.00100.0050.00
astorN/A350.066.291.140.055.5070.00100.0040.00
jigN/A50.008.201.400.005.86100.000.0028.57

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
GargantuaDNO402.251.8316.9323.659.270.7253.4245.21
DAD.2BP401.200.859.5823.5011.260.4141.1835.29
JUkE JUIcEN/A401.751.1518.3823.9015.980.7743.4850.00
2P1SICP400.900.8317.7523.9021.520.7445.4530.30
ASAPDNO400.900.734.8823.656.720.2137.9348.28
Gasol2BP400.900.633.4823.505.560.1516.0012.00
_|_2BP400.980.709.3523.5013.360.4050.0042.86
IfYouSeekAmyLMP401.301.1812.1525.8810.340.4744.6851.06
wassaLMP400.600.501.7325.883.450.0730.0020.00
NameLEss2BP401.651.3317.1523.5012.940.7345.2850.94
UNIT-01N/A401.230.9517.3327.8318.240.6247.3744.74
aardvarkSSC401.581.4513.7827.839.500.5043.1039.66
MessiICP400.830.503.3823.906.750.1425.0030.00
XileMIA401.601.2312.1528.439.920.4344.9042.86
might dinoICP400.730.534.2323.908.050.1833.3323.81
coos :)KCX401.451.258.8825.337.100.3556.0050.00
FrankDNO401.551.1816.4023.6513.960.6953.1948.94
MaelstromWTP401.681.3310.5529.337.960.3641.5147.17
hzN/A401.401.159.0825.337.890.3641.3036.96
beast modeKCX401.080.802.0325.332.530.0846.8846.88
demmanN/A401.180.9813.8528.4314.210.4943.5933.33
BallAnkaLMP401.601.0517.5825.8816.740.6840.4830.95
FirstKCX401.531.3510.4025.337.700.4137.0433.33
#SelfySyntaxMIA400.500.454.9528.4311.000.1716.6722.22
SadnessLMP400.830.605.2325.888.710.2025.0016.67
Four TwentyN/A400.830.653.0329.334.650.1038.4638.46
flaccid tripN/A400.580.502.8527.835.700.1010.0015.00
inthesomedaySSC400.730.502.9027.835.800.1035.0030.00
HomieN/A400.950.683.5529.335.260.1222.2214.81
CoolCatDNO400.500.402.0823.655.190.0943.7550.00
eldennWTP401.050.8010.8829.3313.590.3759.3853.13
astorN/A351.110.772.7732.493.590.0925.9329.63
jigN/A50.400.401.8061.404.500.0350.0050.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
GargantuaDNO402.65079.721716203
DAD.2BP400.9801318.061418201
JUkE JUIcEN/A402.1211216.672417209
2P1SICP401.09156.94311182
ASAPDNO400.4201013.89717173
Gasol2BP400.4911115.281122154
_|_2BP400.76079.721111168
IfYouSeekAmyLMP401.411811.1159171
wassaLMP400.44179.7248159
NameLEss2BP402.0611115.281313180
UNIT-01N/A401.8101216.671112171
aardvarkSSC401.5001013.89520172
MessiICP400.530811.11137141
XileMIA401.4511115.281521161
might dinoICP400.470811.11815136
coos :)KCX400.94079.72826126
FrankDNO401.3821013.891520155
MaelstromWTP401.68079.721423143
hzN/A401.221912.501012153
beast modeKCX400.5601318.061114136
demmanN/A401.3101115.28815147
BallAnkaLMP401.6801318.062220167
FirstKCX401.200912.50716134
#SelfySyntaxMIA400.33034.1722296
SadnessLMP400.55068.33911130
Four TwentyN/A400.46279.72718129
flaccid tripN/A400.3711216.67317132
inthesomedaySSC400.43045.5691699
HomieN/A400.620912.501114114
CoolCatDNO400.23279.72410120
eldennWTP400.79079.721026110
astorN/A350.7811419.441213125
jigN/A50.18000.00040

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
XileMIA104070282318161471261
demmanN/A104073371815132376862
GargantuaDNO64068463227186561352
DAD.2BP44042665546453723033
BallAnkaLMP-64063534538228628645
jigN/A104055646357427616440
ASAPDNO64038929080421915725
NameLEss2BP4408030171691162660
SadnessLMP-64058725851304614342
beast modeKCX3404174655848479317
FirstKCX34045515144292626731
CoolCatDNO64041807165438611332
SugarN/A34056433431242352240
SkwidN/A-34037676152256811626
MaelstromWTP-44057371816135254051
aardvarkSSC-104064372725131251651
FrankDNO64059402322132171051
HomieN/A-34073341515142054060
hzN/A34063332323148069355
Gasol2BP44038665752394513726
MessiICP-44035625550345512427
RemoSliceSSC-104047716562390313637
2P1SICP-44026746862463511022
wassaLMP-64045655350284317340
_|_2BP44033443936268342529
IfYouSeekAmyLMP-64068432626131035960
flaccid tripN/A-3403777595531949531
JUkE JUIcEN/A-44063442525190044646
eldennWTP-34043452422170146136
coos :)KCX-104045564342109145739
#SelfySyntaxMIA104014786965344410413
inthesomedaySSC-10403660494823219025

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
XileMIA405.169.3510.007023161471261
demmanN/A403.559.689.687318132376862
GargantuaDNO406.138.399.356832186561352
DAD.2BP409.353.239.034255453723033
BallAnkaLMP406.776.138.716345228628645
jigN/A408.714.848.395563427616440
ASAPDNO4010.001.948.063890421915725
NameLEss2BP401.6110.007.74801791162660
SadnessLMP407.425.167.425858304614342
beast modeKCX409.680.657.10416548479317
FirstKCX407.744.526.774551292626731
CoolCatDNO408.392.906.454171438611332
SugarN/A403.876.456.135634242352240
SkwidN/A409.031.295.813761256811626
MaelstromWTP403.237.105.485718135254051
aardvarkSSC402.907.745.166427131251651
FrankDNO401.948.064.845923132171051
HomieN/A400.329.034.527315142054060
hzN/A400.658.714.196323148069355
Gasol2BP407.102.583.873857394513726
MessiICP406.451.613.553555345512427
RemoSliceSSC404.843.553.234765390313637
2P1SICP408.060.322.902668463511022
wassaLMP404.194.192.584553284317340
_|_2BP404.523.872.263339268342529
IfYouSeekAmyLMP400.007.421.946826131035960
flaccid tripN/A405.482.261.61375931949531
JUkE JUIcEN/A400.976.771.296325190044646
eldennWTP402.265.480.974324170146136
coos :)KCX401.295.810.654543109145739
#SelfySyntaxMIA405.810.000.321469344410413
inthesomedaySSC402.580.970.00364923219025

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
XileMIA401058971000.104.030.171.5317.802.50
demmanN/A401045100970.083.300.171.5519.201.97
GargantuaDNO4066181940.134.650.161.3015.331.48
DAD.2BP4049735900.1811.330.130.835.750.64
jigN/A40108745870.1510.680.101.004.100.86
ASAPDNO40610016840.2310.530.100.633.930.41
NameLEss2BP4041694810.032.280.061.5015.652.67
BallAnkaLMP40-66855770.155.700.131.137.151.19
SugarN/A4033965740.086.050.091.0013.051.30
FrankDNO4061984710.033.300.041.2817.751.48
CoolCatDNO4068429680.1510.950.080.802.830.51
FirstKCX4037739650.157.300.120.786.680.88
MaelstromWTP40-43277610.053.380.111.2813.501.54
beast modeKCX403943580.1812.100.110.432.330.55
hzN/A403690550.003.700.001.3817.331.91
SadnessLMP40-67448520.157.600.101.053.580.81
SkwidN/A40-39013480.206.400.130.652.900.55
Gasol2BP4047119450.139.850.090.653.430.58
aardvarkSSC40-102974420.053.280.071.2812.901.73
_|_2BP4044252390.086.700.080.7310.630.75
HomieN/A40-3387350.003.550.001.5013.502.15
2P1SICP40-4816320.1311.580.070.552.750.35
MessiICP40-46523290.138.630.090.683.100.56
wassaLMP40-63542260.087.100.061.004.330.69
IfYouSeekAmyLMP40-6071230.003.280.001.508.981.58
flaccid tripN/A40-35226190.107.980.070.782.380.48
RemoSliceSSC40-104832160.089.750.050.933.400.66
JUkE JUIcEN/A40-41068130.004.750.001.1511.151.43
eldennWTP40-32358100.034.250.040.9011.530.96
#SelfySyntaxMIA401055060.108.600.060.332.600.18
coos :)KCX40-10136130.032.730.020.9811.430.80
inthesomedaySSC40-10261000.035.800.020.632.250.60

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
XileMIA40234011613684
demmanN/A40183021323564
GargantuaDNO403250218611195
DAD.2BP40557124538181511
BallAnkaLMP40456112280112113
jigN/A40636004275161610
ASAPDNO40909144211323120
NameLEss2BP4017110910765
SadnessLMP40586013041131711
beast modeKCX40657014844221911
FirstKCX4051611292414158
CoolCatDNO4071621438422138
SugarN/A403430124228109
SkwidN/A4061812256023149
MaelstromWTP40182101351454
aardvarkSSC402720013111254
FrankDNO40231101322975
HomieN/A40150001422554
hzN/A40230001480764
Gasol2BP40575023945141812
MessiICP40555213453171810
RemoSliceSSC4065301390319179
2P1SICP40685114636152617
wassaLMP4053301284118135
_|_2BP4039311268214109
IfYouSeekAmyLMP40260001311942
flaccid tripN/A4059402319223158
JUkE JUIcEN/A40250001902497
eldennWTP40241011703821
coos :)KCX4043100109026101
#SelfySyntaxMIA4069402344123179
inthesomedaySSC404910023211997

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
XileMIA407061340321712862
demmanN/A407362283311768862
GargantuaDNO406852194231613947
DAD.2BP40423340622301133
BallAnkaLMP4063452322502861177
jigN/A405540101140164862
ASAPDNO4038258191157947
NameLEss2BP4080602322316261133
SadnessLMP4058421111021431177
beast modeKCX404117435093887
FirstKCX40453192110267887
CoolCatDNO4041328390113947
SugarN/A405640150140522887
SkwidN/A40372660701161166
MaelstromWTP4057512402315401206
aardvarkSSC4064511812105161064
FrankDNO405951154190710947
HomieN/A4073602612235401166
hzN/A406355294310693887
Gasol2BP40382652801371133
MessiICP40352780901241206
RemoSliceSSC4047371001411361064
2P1SICP40262220301101206
wassaLMP4045401411501731177
_|_2BP403329721004251133
IfYouSeekAmyLMP4068602412103591177
flaccid tripN/A4037316171951166
JUkE JUIcEN/A4063461722204461206
eldennWTP4043361321504611166
coos :)KCX4045391702104571064
#SelfySyntaxMIA4014134151104862
inthesomedaySSC4036255081901064

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
XileMIA400.104.030.580.177.0050.0075.0026.09
demmanN/A400.083.300.450.177.3366.6733.3327.78
GargantuaDNO400.134.650.800.165.8155.5660.0034.38
DAD.2BP400.1811.331.380.138.2473.3357.1432.73
BallAnkaLMP400.155.701.130.135.0761.9066.6724.44
jigN/A400.1510.681.580.106.7862.50100.0025.40
ASAPDNO400.2310.532.250.104.6864.5244.4435.56
NameLEss2BP400.032.280.430.065.3583.330.0041.18
SadnessLMP400.157.601.450.105.2464.7183.3322.41
beast modeKCX400.1812.101.630.117.4557.8985.7133.85
FirstKCX400.157.301.280.125.7353.3366.6727.45
CoolCatDNO400.1510.951.780.086.1761.5450.0030.99
SugarN/A400.086.050.850.097.1290.0066.6723.53
SkwidN/A400.206.401.530.134.2064.2962.5037.70
MaelstromWTP400.053.380.450.117.5080.0050.0022.22
aardvarkSSC400.053.280.680.074.8580.00100.0044.44
FrankDNO400.033.300.580.045.7471.430.0039.13
HomieN/A400.003.550.380.009.4780.000.0033.33
hzN/A400.003.700.580.006.4366.670.0030.43
Gasol2BP400.139.851.430.096.9166.6760.0024.56
MessiICP400.138.631.380.096.2755.5640.0030.91
RemoSliceSSC400.089.751.630.056.0052.9466.6729.23
2P1SICP400.1311.581.700.076.8165.3860.0022.06
wassaLMP400.087.101.330.065.3638.4666.6733.96
_|_2BP400.086.700.980.086.8790.0033.3335.90
IfYouSeekAmyLMP400.003.280.650.005.0450.000.0034.62
flaccid tripN/A400.107.981.480.075.4153.3350.0038.98
JUkE JUIcEN/A400.004.750.630.007.6077.780.0016.00
eldennWTP400.034.250.600.047.0850.000.0033.33
coos :)KCX400.032.731.080.022.5310.00100.0060.47
#SelfySyntaxMIA400.108.601.730.064.9952.9450.0033.33
inthesomedaySSC400.035.801.230.024.7377.78100.0038.78

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
XileMIA401.751.5317.8021.5511.670.8352.4655.74
demmanN/A401.831.5519.2021.5512.390.8950.0045.16
GargantuaDNO401.701.3015.3323.6811.790.6544.2336.54
DAD.2BP401.050.835.7528.336.970.2018.1812.12
BallAnkaLMP401.581.137.1529.436.360.2455.5651.11
jigN/A401.381.004.1021.554.100.1935.0025.00
ASAPDNO400.950.633.9323.686.280.1736.0032.00
NameLEss2BP402.001.5015.6528.3310.430.5538.3338.33
SadnessLMP401.451.053.5829.433.400.1223.8126.19
beast modeKCX401.030.432.3322.185.470.1029.4123.53
FirstKCX401.130.786.6822.188.610.3035.4829.03
CoolCatDNO401.030.802.8323.683.530.1228.1325.00
SugarN/A401.401.0013.0522.1813.050.5935.0037.50
SkwidN/A400.930.652.9029.154.460.1026.9223.08
MaelstromWTP401.431.2813.5030.1510.590.4545.1047.06
aardvarkSSC401.601.2812.9026.6010.120.4841.1835.29
FrankDNO401.481.2817.7523.6813.920.7537.2529.41
HomieN/A401.831.5013.5029.159.000.4636.6743.33
hzN/A401.581.3817.3322.1812.600.7856.3652.73
Gasol2BP400.950.653.4328.335.270.1230.7719.23
MessiICP400.880.683.1030.154.590.1033.3329.63
RemoSliceSSC401.180.933.4026.603.680.1337.8427.03
2P1SICP400.650.552.7530.155.000.0913.649.09
wassaLMP401.131.004.3329.434.330.1537.5035.00
_|_2BP400.830.7310.6328.3314.660.3834.4824.14
IfYouSeekAmyLMP401.701.508.9829.435.980.3135.0040.00
flaccid tripN/A400.930.782.3829.153.060.0822.5819.35
JUkE JUIcEN/A401.581.1511.1530.159.700.3747.8336.96
eldennWTP401.080.9011.5329.1512.810.4041.6736.11
coos :)KCX401.130.9811.4326.6011.720.4353.8543.59
#SelfySyntaxMIA400.350.332.6021.558.000.1238.4630.77
inthesomedaySSC400.900.632.2526.603.600.0832.0020.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
XileMIA402.50134.17910173
demmanN/A401.9701520.831122207
GargantuaDNO401.48079.721619174
DAD.2BP400.6421013.89920184
BallAnkaLMP401.1911419.441815164
jigN/A400.8601419.44157189
ASAPDNO400.41179.721312154
NameLEss2BP402.6701723.612014201
SadnessLMP400.8111318.061621161
beast modeKCX400.5501318.062416159
FirstKCX400.881811.11147174
CoolCatDNO400.51068.33915144
SugarN/A401.3001318.061612172
SkwidN/A400.5511115.281115154
MaelstromWTP401.54034.17621132
aardvarkSSC401.730912.501312152
FrankDNO401.4801013.89818163
HomieN/A402.1501013.891319160
hzN/A401.9101013.89810172
Gasol2BP400.580912.501214139
MessiICP400.56079.72812135
RemoSliceSSC400.6601013.89109154
2P1SICP400.35122.78412109
wassaLMP400.69056.94515110
_|_2BP400.750811.1148132
IfYouSeekAmyLMP401.5801013.89817131
flaccid tripN/A400.48034.1762297
JUkE JUIcEN/A401.4301622.221719165
eldennWTP400.96145.56723113
coos :)KCX400.80068.33614107
#SelfySyntaxMIA400.18079.72113124
inthesomedaySSC400.600811.11111295

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
FrankDNO204067331915117482062
XileMIA74068393125169652652
ASAPDNO2040359698853201315030
MaelstromWTP34063222016178359163
SugarN/A-74068503731174632361
GargantuaDNO204058362824147478756
jigN/A74043605951412812740
CoolCatDNO204037716757393915832
BallAnkaLMP-34055403833288455448
NameLEss2BP64071342220200244459
HomieN/A-204078282524115150968
DAD.2BP64036585850384812331
demmanN/A74052383430217450044
aardvarkSSC-64054382926269347048
#SelfySyntaxMIA74036646457564612828
coos :)KCX-64050403127295340447
2P1SICP34036676861472515933
eldennWTP-20405832232169254054
beast modeKCX-74026766557412710026
MessiICP34040514944314516026
_|_2BP64037524943312428134
IfYouSeekAmyLMP-34060402929198055852
Gasol2BP64041625853372412728
hzN/A-74037504137271334134
RemoSliceSSC-64039705552396310437
FirstKCX-74051574443376122141
SadnessLMP-3402381797444359423
flaccid tripN/A-20403473706638148030
inthesomedaySSC-64033635450396312624
JUkE JUIcEN/A3404738222297058247
SkwidN/A-204047767369245313028
MaradonaN/A-34019494038140124716

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
FrankDNO404.529.6810.006719117482062
XileMIA407.428.399.686831169652652
ASAPDNO4010.001.949.3535983201315030
MaelstromWTP402.909.359.036320178359163
SugarN/A407.107.428.716837174632361
GargantuaDNO403.559.038.395828147478756
jigN/A409.354.528.064359412812740
CoolCatDNO409.682.907.743767393915832
BallAnkaLMP405.817.107.425538288455448
NameLEss2BP401.618.717.107122200244459
HomieN/A400.6510.006.777825115150968
DAD.2BP409.032.266.453658384812331
demmanN/A404.196.136.135234217450044
aardvarkSSC403.236.775.815429269347048
#SelfySyntaxMIA408.711.615.483664564612828
coos :)KCX403.875.815.165031295340447
2P1SICP408.063.554.843668472515933
eldennWTP401.298.064.52582369254054
beast modeKCX408.390.654.192665412710026
MessiICP406.773.233.874049314516026
_|_2BP405.484.843.553749312428134
IfYouSeekAmyLMP400.327.743.236029198055852
Gasol2BP406.452.582.904158372412728
hzN/A402.585.162.583741271334134
RemoSliceSSC404.843.872.263955396310437
FirstKCX401.945.481.945144376122141
SadnessLMP407.740.001.61237944359423
flaccid tripN/A406.131.291.29347038148030
inthesomedaySSC405.160.970.973354396312624
JUkE JUIcEN/A400.006.450.65472297058247
SkwidN/A402.264.190.324773245313028
MaradonaN/A400.970.320.001940140124716

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
FrankDNO4020551001000.102.930.211.5520.502.03
GargantuaDNO40203590970.103.680.141.4019.681.61
XileMIA4077477940.154.230.191.3013.151.74
MaelstromWTP4032997900.084.450.151.5814.782.86
ASAPDNO402010029870.338.000.130.753.750.36
CoolCatDNO40209735840.239.830.130.803.950.52
SugarN/A40-77168810.154.350.161.538.081.36
jigN/A4079445770.2010.300.141.003.180.72
BallAnkaLMP40-35871740.107.200.111.2013.851.38
demmanN/A4074261710.105.430.121.1012.501.37
NameLEss2BP4061687680.055.000.091.4811.102.09
DAD.2BP4069032650.209.600.140.783.080.62
#SelfySyntaxMIA4078716610.1514.100.090.703.200.56
aardvarkSSC40-63265580.086.730.101.2011.751.42
coos :)KCX40-63958550.087.380.101.1810.101.25
2P1SICP4038139520.1311.800.070.833.980.54
HomieN/A40-20694480.032.880.041.7012.732.79
_|_2BP4065248450.107.800.080.857.030.71
beast modeKCX40-7846420.1810.300.110.652.500.34
eldennWTP40-201384390.051.730.091.3513.501.81
IfYouSeekAmyLMP40-3381350.004.950.001.3013.951.50
MessiICP4036826320.137.850.100.654.000.78
Gasol2BP4066523290.109.300.070.703.180.66
hzN/A40-72652260.086.780.070.858.530.74
JUkE JUIcEN/A403074230.002.430.001.1814.551.24
SadnessLMP40-3770190.1311.080.060.582.350.28
RemoSliceSSC40-64542160.089.900.050.932.600.56
FirstKCX40-71955130.039.400.021.035.530.89
inthesomedaySSC40-64810100.089.900.060.603.150.52
flaccid tripN/A40-20611360.109.530.060.752.000.47
SkwidN/A40-20231930.086.130.040.703.250.62
MaradonaN/A40-310300.033.500.030.406.180.39

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
FrankDNO40194021170785
XileMIA4031621169211106
ASAPDNO409813143200481510
MaelstromWTP40203001782753
SugarN/A403760317401294
GargantuaDNO402841014711095
jigN/A40598024125162215
CoolCatDNO4067931393518137
BallAnkaLMP4038400288211157
NameLEss2BP402220020025127
HomieN/A40251001150475
DAD.2BP40588113845191811
demmanN/A40344012171111110
aardvarkSSC4029302269310128
#SelfySyntaxMIA40646115646132112
coos :)KCX403130229559127
2P1SICP4068520472619149
eldennWTP40232116901251
beast modeKCX40657014125172114
MessiICP4049502314215129
_|_2BP40494113121111610
IfYouSeekAmyLMP4029000198212116
Gasol2BP4058411372214139
hzN/A4041301271212149
RemoSliceSSC4055301396418179
FirstKCX4044100376617165
SadnessLMP4079510443525187
flaccid tripN/A4070422381423165
inthesomedaySSC40543013966121410
JUkE JUIcEN/A40220009711065
SkwidN/A4073300245036159
MaradonaN/A40401001400101810

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
FrankDNO406762351400820810
XileMIA4068522942605261233
ASAPDNO4035305282150810
MaelstromWTP4063632702715911069
SugarN/A4068611832113231362
GargantuaDNO405856235280787810
jigN/A404340931021271233
CoolCatDNO403732122140158810
BallAnkaLMP4055481801905541061
NameLEss2BP4071592642414441356
HomieN/A407868332410509977
DAD.2BP40363172601231356
demmanN/A4052441321915001233
aardvarkSSC4054481311914701268
#SelfySyntaxMIA40362870701281233
coos :)KCX4050472102004041268
2P1SICP40363351631591069
eldennWTP405854251241540977
beast modeKCX40262621221001362
MessiICP40402670601601069
_|_2BP4037341221312811356
IfYouSeekAmyLMP4060522002615581061
Gasol2BP40412841531271356
hzN/A4037341421613411362
RemoSliceSSC40393762701041268
FirstKCX4051411741522211362
SadnessLMP4023236250941061
flaccid tripN/A40343011210080977
inthesomedaySSC403324801001261268
JUkE JUIcEN/A4047471812005821069
SkwidN/A404728140151130977
MaradonaN/A40191671602471061

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
FrankDNO400.102.930.480.216.1662.5050.0036.84
XileMIA400.154.230.780.195.4560.0050.0035.48
ASAPDNO400.338.002.450.133.2766.6761.5448.98
MaelstromWTP400.084.450.500.158.9060.00100.0035.00
SugarN/A400.154.350.930.164.7044.4450.0032.43
GargantuaDNO400.103.680.700.145.2555.5675.0035.71
jigN/A400.2010.301.480.146.9868.1875.0027.12
CoolCatDNO400.239.831.680.135.8753.8555.5626.87
BallAnkaLMP400.107.200.950.117.5846.67100.0028.95
NameLEss2BP400.055.000.550.099.0958.33100.0022.73
HomieN/A400.032.880.630.044.6071.43100.0016.00
DAD.2BP400.209.601.450.146.6261.1175.0032.76
demmanN/A400.105.430.850.126.3890.9175.0032.35
aardvarkSSC400.086.730.730.109.2866.6733.3334.48
#SelfySyntaxMIA400.1514.101.600.098.8157.1466.6720.31
coos :)KCX400.087.380.780.109.5258.3333.3329.03
2P1SICP400.1311.801.700.076.9464.2960.0027.94
eldennWTP400.051.730.580.093.0020.000.0052.17
beast modeKCX400.1810.301.630.116.3466.6785.7126.15
MessiICP400.137.851.230.106.4175.0060.0030.61
_|_2BP400.107.801.230.086.3762.5050.0022.45
IfYouSeekAmyLMP400.004.950.730.006.8354.550.0041.38
Gasol2BP400.109.301.450.076.4169.2350.0024.14
hzN/A400.086.781.030.076.6164.2966.6729.27
RemoSliceSSC400.089.901.380.057.2052.9466.6732.73
FirstKCX400.039.401.100.028.5531.25100.0038.64
SadnessLMP400.1311.081.980.065.6138.8980.0031.65
flaccid tripN/A400.109.531.750.065.4431.250.0032.86
inthesomedaySSC400.089.901.350.067.3371.4366.6722.22
JUkE JUIcEN/A400.002.430.550.004.4183.330.0045.45
SkwidN/A400.086.131.830.043.3660.00100.0049.32
MaradonaN/A400.033.501.000.033.5055.56100.0025.00

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
FrankDNO401.681.5520.5020.2513.231.0164.5256.45
XileMIA401.701.3013.1530.8310.120.4350.0055.77
ASAPDNO400.880.753.7520.255.000.1926.6716.67
MaelstromWTP401.581.5814.7826.739.380.5542.8642.86
SugarN/A401.701.538.0834.055.300.2434.4329.51
GargantuaDNO401.451.4019.6820.2514.050.9750.0041.07
jigN/A401.081.003.1830.833.180.1025.0022.50
CoolCatDNO400.930.803.9520.254.940.2043.7537.50
BallAnkaLMP401.381.2013.8526.5311.540.5239.5837.50
NameLEss2BP401.781.4811.1033.907.530.3340.6844.07
HomieN/A401.951.7012.7324.437.490.5260.2948.53
DAD.2BP400.900.783.0833.903.970.0919.3522.58
demmanN/A401.301.1012.5030.8311.360.4143.1829.55
aardvarkSSC401.351.2011.7531.709.790.3739.5827.08
#SelfySyntaxMIA400.900.703.2030.834.570.1025.0025.00
coos :)KCX401.251.1810.1031.708.600.3242.5544.68
2P1SICP400.900.833.9826.734.820.1518.1815.15
eldennWTP401.451.3513.5024.4310.000.5544.4446.30
beast modeKCX400.650.652.5034.053.850.077.697.69
MessiICP401.000.654.0026.736.150.1523.0826.92
_|_2BP400.930.857.0333.908.260.2138.2435.29
IfYouSeekAmyLMP401.501.3013.9526.5310.730.5350.0038.46
Gasol2BP401.030.703.1833.904.540.0917.8614.29
hzN/A400.930.858.5334.0510.030.2547.0641.18
RemoSliceSSC400.980.932.6031.702.810.0818.9216.22
FirstKCX401.281.035.5334.055.390.1636.5941.46
SadnessLMP400.580.582.3526.534.090.0921.7426.09
flaccid tripN/A400.850.752.0024.432.670.0833.3336.67
inthesomedaySSC400.830.603.1531.705.250.1041.6733.33
JUkE JUIcEN/A401.181.1814.5526.7312.380.5442.5538.30
SkwidN/A401.180.703.2524.434.640.1353.5750.00
MaradonaN/A400.480.406.1826.5315.440.2337.5043.75

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
FrankDNO402.03068.33518179
XileMIA401.7401825.001614218
ASAPDNO400.36056.94511149
MaelstromWTP402.861912.5006187
SugarN/A401.3601115.28719178
GargantuaDNO401.61056.94212180
jigN/A400.720811.1139159
CoolCatDNO400.521811.11514157
BallAnkaLMP401.3811216.6777177
NameLEss2BP402.0901013.891214179
HomieN/A402.7901318.06104160
DAD.2BP400.6201115.2858171
demmanN/A401.37079.7288168
aardvarkSSC401.4201013.89612178
#SelfySyntaxMIA400.561912.5087129
coos :)KCX401.2511520.83313183
2P1SICP400.542811.1136145
eldennWTP401.8101318.06411152
beast modeKCX400.34145.5601993
MessiICP400.7801115.28147146
_|_2BP400.71256.9439132
IfYouSeekAmyLMP401.500912.50811146
Gasol2BP400.6611115.28139130
hzN/A400.74168.33313127
RemoSliceSSC400.56045.56218114
FirstKCX400.890912.501014128
SadnessLMP400.280912.5007176
flaccid tripN/A400.470811.1147104
inthesomedaySSC400.52168.33913113
JUkE JUIcEN/A401.24079.72016131
SkwidN/A400.6211419.44197117
MaradonaN/A400.39179.7231191

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
jigN/A114053635446499814648
JUkE JUIcEN/A04059352218186464152
MaelstromWTP0408636151478163975
DAD.2BP-14045495242384714335
inthesomedaySSC04039766860465815820
Four TwentyN/A34053352924226448145
IfYouSeekAmyLMP-34057382925242358348
_|_2BP-14058423430236440745
FirstKCX14037655649403716632
#SelfySyntaxMIA114041665345383715427
NameLEss2BP-14064251817150157860
BallAnkaLMP-34058463129247267148
SadnessLMP-34045625852331617731
BoldRollerN/A04047746559308617435
MessiICP04024606354387813817
SugarN/A14061453330199245455
aardvarkSSC04058463331190256749
Gasol2BP-1404165615644659033
SkwidN/A34031676053306712329
hzN/A14039393329212443934
flaccid tripN/A3404871625533359034
demmanN/A114050483128209256341
eldennWTP34058402119102155651
GargantuaDNO-114063523838296040852
XileMIA114064382727205048749
2P1SICP0403976625741649229
beast modeKCX14029827367417511723
FrankDNO-114048372119178153546
ASAPDNO-114044725249308224125
coos :)KCX0404141272686158734
wassaLMP-34030635855273324122
CoolCatDNO-11403075676337838017

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
jigN/A4010.005.1610.005354499814648
JUkE JUIcEN/A405.819.359.685922186464152
MaelstromWTP400.9710.009.35861578163975
DAD.2BP408.714.199.034552384714335
inthesomedaySSC409.681.618.713968465815820
Four TwentyN/A405.486.778.395329226448145
IfYouSeekAmyLMP404.198.068.065729242358348
_|_2BP405.166.137.745834236440745
FirstKCX409.032.907.423756403716632
#SelfySyntaxMIA408.392.267.104153383715427
NameLEss2BP401.619.686.776418150157860
BallAnkaLMP403.239.036.455831247267148
SadnessLMP407.423.876.134558331617731
BoldRollerN/A407.104.525.814765308617435
MessiICP409.350.005.482463387813817
SugarN/A402.587.745.166133199245455
aardvarkSSC402.267.424.845833190256749
Gasol2BP407.742.584.52416144659033
SkwidN/A408.060.974.193160306712329
hzN/A404.844.843.873933212443934
flaccid tripN/A406.453.553.55486233359034
demmanN/A402.905.813.235031209256341
eldennWTP400.658.392.905821102155651
GargantuaDNO401.297.102.586338296040852
XileMIA400.008.712.266427205048749
2P1SICP406.131.941.9439