mLTP

Recent mLTP News: S32 playoffs under way! Make sure to vote in #polls ! DM Spheroid for info about TagPro Survivor Congrats to TOC on the regular season! Can they keep it up for playoffs? (┛ಠ_ಠ)┛彡┻━┻

Teams
(League Rank)

1Weed the People
2The Popranos
3Rotatos
4Blocks 'n' Tea Party
5House Freedom Blaucus
6Mercury Revolutions
7Over the Pants Handoffs (m)
8Converse Ballstars (m)
9The Pop Fustys
10Harlem Globebotters (m)
11Toxic Gossip Cap Train
12Microphone Hunt
13Nuclear Jukes (m)
14Power Pup Girls
15The Green Beans
16Boostie Boys
17Insane Cap Posse
18Ball Too Well

Minor League TagPro

Est. 2013

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
i love HDHFB2924056620011095709143749491
kelvinHBO832404072291741421249313415321
omniWTP692403842071661341178293775289
VaderHFB29240189382384321263161923125
anti-reWTP692402563493452942884481210202
ftHBO83240261395380325283351892192
beefHBO832402333913683152550511054162
Mr awesome:)CBS224039219111195860153920320
ButtonBTD-2240267450419373316640742198
Rick G. #853TGB212403382461951661196253424263
realteaBNT102403642261731511293193525273
BallAnkaROT92403083002692361958301955260
#SelfySyntaxOPH112402274384173702626441017150
CB13BTW-22240412187122109897103858352
RussBNT102403422531641421141203287259
TaylorWhiffBTW-222403333322752471989242435258
FirstN/A182403742221661501134153556303
D RekPPG25200362197148131897143212264
tha kingNUK-26240379204128116935113714329
St. BernardTCT2240359169117103936123350304
gabergoolN/A83240376195123109752123654307
GlegHGB-20240235435393355300635807179
2P1SICP-33240224423384343245639981168
Jake from SFTCT-222403042641831581138213353255
Jer32HGB-202403292261591421099163574288
mcWTP92403212752111901387203018273
ArbybearICP-33240423248161149814103364339
CatkillerN/A2412013319320116615523251296
JARVISLANDRYROT92404162862001881266112601353
RudeyMIC2238368197918453374470325
Activ.ROT92402693312812501684281848211
king kruleTCT-22240258410358324221433738171
vicBOO-632403232762181951686191835255
AccelMIC-23240192500466422275739446135
LogisticMapMRV18240223406377338223335714186
NiplepotamusWTP692402393172742391700321040194
TedOPH112402752962372121612212771198
IronyBTD-22401953723332972369341095139
pkTGB-33240224407349310224534745158
t h CCBS-22240361249143132751113515276
Xx360NoSwagxMIC-23240387259171162103373730314
clew3OPH-142403992001079953553943318
huuuuuuuuuuuN/A-3240248335301266217529802155
Scrapper8oNUK-262403072831841661213172632239
EpicBlobTGB-392403522281641521120112840271
BirdReynoldsN/A19240315224162150963113915261
CheezedoodleBTD-2240296270170154922143755263
coos :)MRV182403382651761641082103644282
yissTCT-222402954113373132154221161226
Spheroid.MIC-23240180415384346250334734137
WerthHGB-202403401831019252673778260
beast modeOPH-192401944563993642272311181158
KasliBTD-224037623715814386392762267
TinderfellaCBS2240209375336300245927938154
astorNUK-32200176322289255164832644137
boogieBNT102402244313723442016281143162
SpearBOO-632372433753272992001241242174
smoji_PPG13240211384336304202529771164
jazzzHGB-16200169374328296185830759128
might dinoMRV24200190323284256168025701141
WhathisfaceBNT10240206348294266188424875161
Dragon BallN/A29240217432370340201924749147
dodsfallN/A71191591961661448851950593
bubblezN/A-11240191352283254161226910143
BallsToYou.ROT10160159298270244165423702116
stevepotatoHFB19200247207989044073326197
black magicCBS2240195421348324175922927138
SqueebN/A-42200169400361335194120687131
GlizzyN/A780998870612609114486
Ball of FameBOO-2819021422112912176181533183
MarcusYallowN/A21108722819317311321730971
Penis WingsNUK-2715812625923021417021344982
JukesterN/A-318078131102917121128554
PoeticaltoN/A-51201271841321217371086596
PhreekN/A-10120165127747238121844128
3.1 ThorICP-23120141122908541441712114
AJ.N/A85058523633188351443
RobinyBTW-21120791881501396981049374
AdmaniaYTN/A-64040676357294512224
WitcherN/A-398091977168513276785
eldennBTW-1980918934331811105574
PASSTHEFLAGN/A-135046827065309424630
perpndicularN/A-64044714847375114436
Sweg'N/A-44020514441247330014
MuellerN/A-13403748343399151830

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
i love HDHFB2403.8110.0010.00566110709143749491
kelvinHBO2408.219.299.884071741249313415321
omniWTP2407.509.059.763841661178293775289
VaderHFB24010.001.559.64189384263161923125
anti-reWTP2409.765.369.522563452884481210202
ftHBO2409.885.249.40261380283351892192
beefHBO2409.644.409.292333682550511054162
Mr awesome:)CBS2404.409.529.17392111860153920320
ButtonBTD2409.404.889.05267419316640742198
Rick G. #853TGB2406.077.388.933381951196253424263
realteaBNT2404.768.108.813641731293193525273
BallAnkaROT2407.866.198.693082691958301955260
#SelfySyntaxOPH2409.523.818.572274172626441017150
CB13BTW2402.629.888.45412122897103858352
RussBNT2405.007.148.333421641141203287259
TaylorWhiffBTW2406.796.678.213332751989242435258
FirstN/A2403.938.458.103741661134153556303
D RekPPG2003.698.697.98362148897143212264
tha kingNUK2403.109.177.86379128935113714329
St. BernardTCT2403.578.577.74359117936123350304
gabergoolN/A2403.218.937.62376123752123654307
GlegHGB2408.934.057.50235393300635807179
2P1SICP2409.053.937.38224384245639981168
Jake from SFTCT2405.246.797.263041831138213353255
Jer32HGB2404.297.867.143291591099163574288
mcWTP2404.886.907.023212111387203018273
ArbybearICP2402.029.406.90423161814103364339
CatkillerN/A1209.172.266.7913320115523251296
JARVISLANDRYROT2402.868.336.674162001266112601353
RudeyMIC2381.439.646.553689153374470325
Activ.ROT2406.905.836.432692811684281848211
king kruleTCT2408.334.766.31258358221433738171
vicBOO2405.126.316.193232181686191835255
AccelMIC2409.291.076.07192466275739446135
LogisticMapMRV2408.573.695.95223377223335714186
NiplepotamusWTP2407.985.005.832392741700321040194
TedOPH2405.716.075.712752371612212771198
IronyBTD2408.812.625.601953332369341095139
pkTGB2408.453.455.48224349224534745158
t h CCBS2402.267.985.36361143751113515276
Xx360NoSwagxMIC2401.558.815.24387171103373730314
clew3OPH2400.719.765.1239910753553943318
huuuuuuuuuuuN/A2407.624.645.00248301217529802155
Scrapper8oNUK2404.526.434.883071841213172632239
EpicBlobTGB2402.987.264.763521641120112840271
BirdReynoldsN/A2402.507.504.64315162963113915261
CheezedoodleBTD2403.457.024.52296170922143755263
coos :)MRV2402.147.624.403381761082103644282
yissTCT2405.835.714.292953372154221161226
Spheroid.MIC2408.691.194.17180384250334734137
WerthHGB2401.318.214.0534010152673778260
beast modeOPH2407.742.983.931943992272311181158
KasliBTD2401.797.743.8137615886392762267
TinderfellaCBS2407.263.333.69209336245927938154
astorNUK2008.101.673.57176289164832644137
boogieBNT2407.024.173.452243722016281143162
SpearBOO2376.315.123.332433272001241242174
smoji_PPG2407.143.103.21211336202529771164
jazzzHGB2007.381.433.10169328185830759128
might dinoMRV2006.672.742.98190284168025701141
WhathisfaceBNT2406.193.212.86206294188424875161
Dragon BallN/A2405.952.862.74217370201924749147
dodsfallN/A1195.604.292.621591668851950593
bubblezN/A2406.552.142.50191283161226910143
BallsToYou.ROT1606.432.022.38159270165423702116
stevepotatoHFB2001.196.552.262479844073326197
black magicCBS2405.481.902.14195348175922927138
SqueebN/A2005.361.312.02169361194120687131
GlizzyN/A803.334.521.9099702609114486
Ball of FameBOO1901.675.601.7921412976181533183
MarcusYallowN/A1104.640.241.678719311321730971
Penis WingsNUK1584.170.831.5512623017021344982
JukesterN/A804.050.951.43781027121128554
PoeticaltoN/A1202.742.501.311271327371086596
PhreekN/A1200.365.951.191657438121844128
3.1 ThorICP1200.605.481.071419041441712114
AJ.N/A500.951.790.955836188351443
RobinyBTW1202.380.120.83791506981049374
AdmaniaYTN/A401.900.480.714063294512224
WitcherN/A800.482.380.609171513276785
eldennBTW800.003.570.4891341811105574
PASSTHEFLAGN/A501.070.360.364670309424630
perpndicularN/A400.240.600.244448375114436
Sweg'N/A400.830.000.122044247330014
MuellerN/A400.120.710.00373499151830

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
kelvinHBO2408379871000.135.200.181.3414.231.78
i love HDHFB2402929100990.062.950.132.0515.622.83
omniWTP240697285970.124.910.171.2015.731.86
CatkillerN/A1202410042960.2712.930.160.804.270.69
anti-reWTP240699645950.2012.020.140.845.040.73
ftHBO240839738940.2111.800.130.803.720.66
beefHBO240839531920.2110.630.140.684.390.60
VaderHFB24029994910.2510.960.160.523.850.49
Mr awesome:)CBS24023696900.063.580.141.3316.332.05
gabergoolN/A240832490880.053.130.101.2815.231.93
D RekPPG200253192870.074.490.091.3216.061.84
Rick G. #853TGB240215871860.104.980.131.1014.271.37
realteaBNT240104176850.085.390.111.1414.691.61
BallAnkaROT24097154830.138.160.111.088.151.03
GlizzyN/A8074767820.113.250.131.0814.301.13
FirstN/A240182883810.064.730.091.2614.821.68
RussBNT240104568790.084.750.121.0813.701.35
CB13BTW240-221997780.043.740.081.4716.082.20
ButtonBTD240-29437770.1713.190.100.833.090.59
St. BernardTCT24022786760.053.900.101.2713.962.12
mcWTP24093863740.085.780.091.1412.581.17
RudeyMIC2382899730.032.240.081.3718.781.87
Jer32HGB240-203281720.074.580.101.2014.891.46
tha kingNUK240-262394710.053.900.091.3715.481.86
#SelfySyntaxOPH240119217690.1810.940.110.634.240.52
NiplepotamusWTP240696944680.137.080.120.814.330.75
Jake from SFTCT240-224464670.094.740.111.0613.971.15
TaylorWhiffBTW240-225958650.108.290.091.0810.151.00
JARVISLANDRYROT24092182640.055.280.061.4710.841.45
BirdReynoldsN/A240191877630.054.010.071.0916.311.41
dodsfallN/A11978341620.167.440.110.784.240.81
coos :)MRV240181578600.044.510.061.1815.181.28
CheezedoodleBTD240-22673590.063.840.081.1015.651.10
Activ.ROT24096249580.127.020.100.887.700.81
GlegHGB240-209132560.1512.530.090.753.360.54
ArbybearICP240-331391550.043.390.061.4114.021.71
TedOPH240114651540.096.720.090.8311.550.93
BallsToYou.ROT160108136530.1410.340.090.734.390.53
LogisticMapMRV240187635510.159.300.090.782.980.55
2P1SICP240-338829500.1610.230.100.704.090.53
clew3OPH240-14395490.022.230.051.3316.432.00
Xx360NoSwagxMIC240-23688470.034.300.041.3115.541.49
t h CCBS240-221774460.053.130.081.1514.651.45
MarcusYallowN/A1102876450.1510.290.090.652.810.38
IronyBTD240-28512440.149.870.100.584.560.52
stevepotatoHFB20019969420.042.200.070.9916.631.19
Scrapper8oNUK240-263556410.075.050.091.0010.971.08
might dinoMRV200246427400.138.400.090.713.510.59
astorNUK200-328622380.168.240.110.693.220.55
jazzzHGB200-167815370.159.290.090.643.800.45
WerthHGB240-20579360.032.190.071.0815.741.86
AccelMIC240-23900350.1611.490.080.561.860.38
king kruleTCT240-227326330.149.230.090.713.080.63
EpicBlobTGB240-392265320.054.670.071.1311.831.54
JukesterN/A80-317424310.148.900.110.683.560.60
vicBOO240-634253290.087.030.091.067.651.17
huuuuuuuuuuuN/A240-36818280.129.060.100.653.340.74
KasliBTD240-21062270.043.600.061.1111.511.59
TinderfellaCBS24026519260.1110.250.080.643.910.56
smoji_PPG240136321240.128.440.090.683.210.55
yissTCT240-224947230.098.980.070.944.840.72
pkTGB240-337714220.149.350.100.663.100.55
beast modeOPH240-196728210.139.470.080.664.920.43
boogieBNT240106033190.128.400.080.684.760.52
Spheroid.MIC240-23823180.1410.430.090.573.060.43
PoeticaltoN/A120-53746170.086.140.080.807.210.69
WhathisfaceBNT240105323150.107.850.080.673.650.59
PhreekN/A120-10172140.023.180.031.0715.371.30
Dragon BallN/A24029508130.108.410.060.613.120.50
3.1 ThorICP120-23460120.033.450.040.9514.271.16
bubblezN/A240-11569100.116.720.090.603.790.54
SpearBOO237-63554090.108.440.070.735.240.65
WitcherN/A80-39125580.036.410.031.069.590.94
Ball of FameBOO190-28145060.044.010.060.968.070.97
SqueebN/A200-42541350.109.710.060.663.440.42
black magicCBS240240540.097.330.060.583.860.46
Penis WingsNUK158-2751130.0810.770.060.522.840.49
eldennBTW80-1905910.012.260.030.9313.191.02
RobinyBTW120-21331000.085.820.070.624.110.42
MuellerN/A40-13---0.032.480.030.7512.950.77
perpndicularN/A40-6---0.039.380.020.903.600.62
PASSTHEFLAGN/A50-13---0.086.180.060.604.920.56
Sweg'N/A40-4---0.086.180.070.357.500.39
AdmaniaYTN/A40-6---0.137.350.080.603.050.60
AJ.N/A508---0.063.760.080.8610.281.12

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
i love HDHFB24011014127093303118
kelvinHBO24017431514124910445940
omniWTP2401662928117815455641
VaderHFB240384611172631221039359
anti-reWTP24034548212288432798555
ftHBO240380514122833289311581
beefHBO24036851392550198712079
Mr awesome:)CBS240111151386010243018
ButtonBTD2404194041031663812410569
Rick G. #853TGB2401952505119610635638
realteaBNT2401731908129310435534
BallAnkaROT2402693046195823718639
#SelfySyntaxOPH2404174421226261812910373
CB13BTW240122101389711344322
RussBNT2401642026114114405025
TaylorWhiffBTW2402752406198917876943
FirstN/A2401661523113410455034
D RekPPG20014814338974313523
tha kingNUK240128111193510423523
St. BernardTCT240117122293610322919
gabergoolN/A24012312127526314634
GlegHGB240393359130063110410262
2P1SICP24038439316245618899762
Jake from SFTCT240183211411387585839
Jer32HGB2401591625109913544432
mcWTP24021120210138716586245
ArbybearICP24016110218145534123
CatkillerN/A120201322515529234637
JARVISLANDRYROT2402001101126611556235
RudeyMIC238917145332322417
Activ.ROT2402812817168414818760
king kruleTCT24035833382214181129171
vicBOO2402181905168621626135
AccelMIC2404663951027572014113385
LogisticMapMRV240377353822331710510872
NiplepotamusWTP2402743211617008749161
TedOPH2402372117161212587054
IronyBTD240333343152369248810269
pkTGB240349341822452310211667
t h CCBS24014311137513505036
Xx360NoSwagxMIC24017173110336456746
clew3OPH2401075125351352918
huuuuuuuuuuuN/A2403012938217521568959
Scrapper8oNUK240184173612139556044
EpicBlobTGB2401641124112012485035
BirdReynoldsN/A24016211129635355343
CheezedoodleBTD24017014069223546643
coos :)MRV240176100210828644529
yissTCT24033722332154181129157
Spheroid.MIC2403843431025032010411367
WerthHGB2401017145264353223
beast modeOPH2403993111422721612110565
KasliBTD2401589138634515431
TinderfellaCBS24033627282459261046144
astorNUK20028932681648121058148
boogieBNT240372282920161112810370
SpearBOO237327242102001171087648
smoji_PPG2403362916202511819465
jazzzHGB200328302101858161139571
might dinoMRV2002842526168012908660
WhathisfaceBNT2402942415188415869164
Dragon BallN/A240370241132019141238250
dodsfallN/A11916619338858593119
bubblezN/A24028326110161211947045
BallsToYou.ROT160270231101654151038049
stevepotatoHFB200987014403372917
black magicCBS24034822171759131349163
SqueebN/A20036120051941151258948
GlizzyN/A80709032600252112
Ball of FameBOO1901298137616423416
MarcusYallowN/A110193171311327674123
Penis WingsNUK1582301315170224656444
JukesterN/A8010211137128322613
PoeticaltoN/A12013210127376514833
PhreekN/A120742003812222412
3.1 ThorICP120904014141192618
AJ.N/A503630118811097
RobinyBTW12015010126982543927
AdmaniaYTN/A40635012941202211
WitcherN/A80712005134191912
eldennBTW803410118121374
PASSTHEFLAGN/A50704123090212110
perpndicularN/A40481003755111714
Sweg'N/A404430024721288
MuellerN/A403410099013116

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
i love HDHFB24056649121525229737495844
kelvinHBO24040732112521127334156250
omniWTP24038428911513129137756410
VaderHFB2401891253643429235844
anti-reWTP240256202711868412106410
ftHBO2402611925566528926250
beefHBO240233162481252210546250
Mr awesome:)CBS2403923201327140539206200
ButtonBTD2402671984194827426911
Rick G. #853TGB240338263951799134246732
realteaBNT240364273100999635256585
BallAnkaROT24030826089787319556760
#SelfySyntaxOPH24022715037343310176321
CB13BTW24041235213715142438586464
RussBNT240342259901598332876585
TaylorWhiffBTW240333258965100024356464
FirstN/A24037430311810113535566698
D RekPPG20036226481583332125094
tha kingNUK24037932912512139237146810
St. BernardTCT2403593049911108433506313
gabergoolN/A24037630710719119436546250
GlegHGB2402351794885038076480
2P1SICP2402241684424329816425
Jake from SFTCT240304255959102233536428
Jer32HGB24032928810512112435746480
mcWTP240321273951195330187250
ArbybearICP24042333910411126533646425
CatkillerN/A120133961211605122992
JARVISLANDRYROT24041635313312138426016760
RudeyMIC23836832513315142144706489
Activ.ROT240269211711181418486760
king kruleTCT2402581714475627386428
vicBOO24032325569678418357499
AccelMIC2401921352333134466536
LogisticMapMRV2402231865065537146698
NiplepotamusWTP240239194511456310406410
TedOPH240275198781274427716321
IronyBTD24019513943548210956911
pkTGB2402241583263447457297
t h CCBS2403612761098116735156315
Xx360NoSwagxMIC2403873141179124137306536
clew3OPH24039931814312146339436368
huuuuuuuuuuuN/A2402481553173738026338
Scrapper8oNUK24030723987893026326810
EpicBlobTGB240352271871294428407572
BirdReynoldsN/A2403152611055110139156368
CheezedoodleBTD24029626311013110537556911
coos :)MRV24033828210813116336446698
yissTCT24029522664872111616428
Spheroid.MIC2401801373573647346536
WerthHGB2403402609613108337786480
beast modeOPH24019415847546311816408
KasliBTD240376267881294127626911
TinderfellaCBS2402091543433649386200
astorNUK2001761374113856445848
boogieBNT24022416230941111436585
SpearBOO23724317444645312427499
smoji_PPG2402111643364027716643
jazzzHGB2001691283553557595400
might dinoMRV2001901413173027015662
WhathisfaceBNT2402061615195808756585
Dragon BallN/A2402171473634447495844
dodsfallN/A119159932973845053087
bubblezN/A24019114350105639106846
BallsToYou.ROT1601591163684117024628
stevepotatoHFB200247197771983233264862
black magicCBS2401951383673929276200
SqueebN/A2001691313494026876432
GlizzyN/A80998626424111442223
Ball of FameBOO19021418348951215335790
MarcusYallowN/A11087712032313092717
Penis WingsNUK15812682861334494685
JukesterN/A8078541601722852546
PoeticaltoN/A120127962643008653376
PhreekN/A12016512864570018443279
3.1 ThorICP12014111435442017123146
AJ.N/A5058432102205141396
RobinyBTW12079741801814933518
AdmaniaYTN/A40402490501221036
WitcherN/A8091852942817672554
eldennBTW80917436439110552193
PASSTHEFLAGN/A5046301021012461268
perpndicularN/A40443680801441274
Sweg'N/A40201420303001080
MuellerN/A4037301221315181129

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
i love HDHFB2400.062.950.460.136.4558.0678.5727.27
kelvinHBO2400.135.200.730.187.1867.8038.7125.29
omniWTP2400.124.910.690.177.1073.2165.5227.11
VaderHFB2400.2510.961.600.166.8563.4470.4926.82
anti-reWTP2400.2012.021.440.148.3664.7170.8322.90
ftHBO2400.2111.801.580.137.4670.4368.6324.47
beefHBO2400.2110.631.530.146.9365.8376.4723.64
Mr awesome:)CBS2400.063.580.460.147.7560.0073.3321.62
ButtonBTD2400.1713.191.750.107.5665.7165.0029.59
Rick G. #853TGB2400.104.980.810.136.1367.8680.0032.31
realteaBNT2400.085.390.720.117.4761.8257.8924.86
BallAnkaROT2400.138.161.120.117.2845.3566.6726.39
#SelfySyntaxOPH2400.1810.941.740.116.3070.8768.1830.94
CB13BTW2400.043.740.510.087.3551.1660.0027.87
RussBNT2400.084.750.680.126.9650.0060.0024.39
TaylorWhiffBTW2400.108.291.150.097.2362.3275.0031.64
FirstN/A2400.064.730.690.096.8368.0066.6727.11
D RekPPG2000.074.490.740.096.0665.7157.1420.95
tha kingNUK2400.053.900.530.097.3065.7181.8232.81
St. BernardTCT2400.053.900.490.108.0065.5266.6727.35
gabergoolN/A2400.053.130.510.106.1173.9175.0025.20
GlegHGB2400.1512.531.640.097.6560.7871.4326.46
2P1SICP2400.1610.231.600.106.4063.9251.2823.18
Jake from SFTCT2400.094.740.760.116.2267.2476.1931.69
Jer32HGB2400.074.580.660.106.9172.7356.2533.96
mcWTP2400.085.780.880.096.5772.5840.0027.49
ArbybearICP2400.043.390.670.065.0656.1070.0032.92
CatkillerN/A1200.2712.931.680.167.7280.4378.1311.44
JARVISLANDRYROT2400.055.280.830.066.3356.4590.9127.50
RudeyMIC2380.032.240.380.085.8670.8328.5735.16
Activ.ROT2400.127.021.170.105.9968.9771.4328.83
king kruleTCT2400.149.231.490.096.1878.0266.6731.28
vicBOO2400.087.030.910.097.7357.3873.6828.44
AccelMIC2400.1611.491.940.085.9263.9161.5430.26
LogisticMapMRV2400.159.301.570.095.9266.6768.5727.85
NiplepotamusWTP2400.137.081.140.126.2067.0346.8827.01
TedOPH2400.096.720.990.096.8077.1461.9024.47
IronyBTD2400.149.871.390.107.1167.6547.0626.43
pkTGB2400.149.351.450.106.4357.7673.5329.23
t h CCBS2400.053.130.600.085.2572.0063.6434.97
Xx360NoSwagxMIC2400.034.300.710.046.0468.6642.8626.32
clew3OPH2400.022.230.450.055.0062.0740.0032.71
huuuuuuuuuuuN/A2400.129.061.250.107.2366.2962.0718.60
Scrapper8oNUK2400.075.050.770.096.5973.3347.0629.89
EpicBlobTGB2400.054.670.680.076.8370.0045.4529.27
BirdReynoldsN/A2400.054.010.680.075.9481.1372.7321.60
CheezedoodleBTD2400.063.840.710.085.4265.1557.1431.76
coos :)MRV2400.044.510.730.066.1564.4480.0036.36
yissTCT2400.098.981.400.076.3962.6472.7333.23
Spheroid.MIC2400.1410.431.600.096.5259.2961.7627.08
WerthHGB2400.032.190.420.075.2171.8828.5734.65
beast modeOPH2400.139.471.660.085.6961.9051.6130.33
KasliBTD2400.043.600.660.065.4657.4155.5632.28
TinderfellaCBS2400.1110.251.400.087.3272.1362.9630.95
astorNUK2000.168.241.450.115.7059.2656.2536.33
boogieBNT2400.128.401.550.085.4267.9660.7134.41
SpearBOO2370.108.441.380.076.1263.1650.0033.03
smoji_PPG2400.128.441.400.096.0369.1575.8624.11
jazzzHGB2000.159.291.640.095.6674.7460.0034.45
might dinoMRV2000.138.401.420.095.9269.7768.0031.69
WhathisfaceBNT2400.107.851.230.086.4170.3375.0029.25
Dragon BallN/A2400.108.411.540.065.4660.9841.6733.24
dodsfallN/A1190.167.441.390.115.3361.2968.4235.54
bubblezN/A2400.116.721.180.095.7064.2957.6933.22
BallsToYou.ROT1600.1410.341.690.096.1361.2552.1738.15
stevepotatoHFB2000.042.200.490.074.4958.6285.7137.76
black magicCBS2400.097.331.450.065.0569.2363.6438.51
SqueebN/A2000.109.711.810.065.3853.9375.0034.63
GlizzyN/A800.113.250.880.133.7157.1466.6735.71
Ball of FameBOO1900.044.010.680.065.9047.0650.0032.56
MarcusYallowN/A1100.1510.291.750.095.8756.1076.4734.72
Penis WingsNUK1580.0810.771.460.067.4068.7553.8528.26
JukesterN/A800.148.901.280.116.9850.0063.6431.37
PoeticaltoN/A1200.086.141.100.085.5868.7570.0038.64
PhreekN/A1200.023.180.620.035.1550.00100.0029.73
3.1 ThorICP1200.033.450.750.044.6069.2375.0021.11
AJ.N/A500.063.760.720.085.2277.7866.6727.78
RobinyBTW1200.085.821.250.074.6569.2370.0036.00
AdmaniaYTN/A400.137.351.580.084.6750.0080.0031.75
WitcherN/A800.036.410.890.037.2363.16100.0026.76
eldennBTW800.012.260.430.035.3257.140.0038.24
PASSTHEFLAGN/A500.086.181.400.064.4147.6225.0030.00
perpndicularN/A400.039.381.200.027.8182.35100.0022.92
Sweg'N/A400.086.181.100.075.61100.00100.0027.27
MuellerN/A400.032.480.850.032.9154.55100.0038.24

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
i love HDHFB2402.362.0515.6224.357.640.6446.6443.79
kelvinHBO2401.701.3414.2326.0410.640.5539.5638.94
omniWTP2401.601.2015.7326.7113.060.5944.6439.79
VaderHFB2400.790.523.8524.357.380.1627.2028.80
anti-reWTP2401.070.845.0426.715.990.1933.6635.15
ftHBO2401.090.803.7226.044.650.1433.8528.65
beefHBO2400.970.684.3926.046.510.1732.1029.63
Mr awesome:)CBS2401.631.3316.3325.8312.250.6343.7541.25
ButtonBTD2401.110.833.0928.803.750.1124.2420.71
Rick G. #853TGB2401.411.1014.2728.0513.020.5137.6436.12
realteaBNT2401.521.1414.6927.4412.910.5436.2636.63
BallAnkaROT2401.281.088.1528.177.520.2933.4634.23
#SelfySyntaxOPH2400.950.634.2426.346.780.1628.6724.67
CB13BTW2401.721.4716.0826.9310.960.6040.3438.92
RussBNT2401.431.0813.7027.4412.690.5037.8434.75
TaylorWhiffBTW2401.391.0810.1526.939.440.3838.7637.21
FirstN/A2401.561.2614.8227.9111.740.5337.2938.94
D RekPPG2001.811.3216.0625.4712.170.6331.4430.68
tha kingNUK2401.581.3715.4828.3811.290.5542.2537.99
St. BernardTCT2401.501.2713.9626.3011.020.5335.5332.57
gabergoolN/A2401.571.2815.2326.0411.900.5838.7634.85
GlegHGB2400.980.753.3627.004.510.1227.9326.82
2P1SICP2400.930.704.0926.775.840.1525.6026.19
Jake from SFTCT2401.271.0613.9726.7813.150.5240.0037.25
Jer32HGB2401.371.2014.8927.0012.410.5538.8936.46
mcWTP2401.341.1412.5830.2111.050.4234.8034.80
ArbybearICP2401.761.4114.0226.779.920.5237.1730.68
CatkillerN/A1201.110.804.2724.935.330.1716.6712.50
JARVISLANDRYROT2401.731.4710.8428.177.370.3839.0937.68
RudeyMIC2381.551.3718.7827.2613.750.6943.6940.92
Activ.ROT2401.120.887.7028.178.760.2738.3933.65
king kruleTCT2401.080.713.0826.784.320.1132.7525.73
vicBOO2401.351.067.6531.257.200.2430.5927.06
AccelMIC2400.800.561.8627.233.300.0722.9617.04
LogisticMapMRV2400.930.782.9827.913.840.1129.5726.88
NiplepotamusWTP2401.000.814.3326.715.360.1628.8726.29
TedOPH2401.150.8311.5526.3413.990.4437.3739.39
IronyBTD2400.810.584.5628.807.880.1634.5330.94
pkTGB2400.930.663.1030.404.720.1021.5220.25
t h CCBS2401.501.1514.6526.3112.740.5642.0339.49
Xx360NoSwagxMIC2401.611.3115.5427.2311.880.5739.4937.26
clew3OPH2401.661.3316.4326.5312.400.6245.9144.97
huuuuuuuuuuuN/A2401.030.653.3426.415.170.1323.8720.00
Scrapper8oNUK2401.281.0010.9728.3811.010.3938.9136.40
EpicBlobTGB2401.471.1311.8331.5510.480.3834.6932.10
BirdReynoldsN/A2401.311.0916.3126.5315.000.6142.1540.23
CheezedoodleBTD2401.231.1015.6528.8014.280.5441.8341.83
coos :)MRV2401.411.1815.1827.9112.920.5441.1338.30
yissTCT2401.230.944.8426.785.140.1831.8628.32
Spheroid.MIC2400.750.573.0627.235.360.1126.2825.55
WerthHGB2401.421.0815.7427.0014.530.5841.5436.92
beast modeOPH2400.810.664.9226.707.470.1829.1129.75
KasliBTD2401.571.1111.5128.8010.340.4035.2132.96
TinderfellaCBS2400.870.643.9125.836.090.1523.3822.08
astorNUK2000.880.693.2229.244.700.1127.7429.93
boogieBNT2400.930.684.7627.447.060.1725.3118.52
SpearBOO2371.030.735.2431.647.140.1725.8625.29
smoji_PPG2400.880.683.2127.684.700.1224.3920.12
jazzzHGB2000.850.643.8027.005.930.1427.3427.34
might dinoMRV2000.950.713.5128.314.970.1221.2821.99
WhathisfaceBNT2400.860.673.6527.445.430.1336.0231.68
Dragon BallN/A2400.900.613.1224.355.100.1329.9324.49
dodsfallN/A1191.340.784.2425.945.430.1640.8631.18
bubblezN/A2400.800.603.7928.536.360.1339.1634.97
BallsToYou.ROT1600.990.734.3928.936.050.1535.3431.03
stevepotatoHFB2001.240.9916.6324.3116.880.6842.1339.09
black magicCBS2400.810.583.8625.836.720.1528.2626.09
SqueebN/A2000.850.663.4432.165.240.1130.5325.95
GlizzyN/A801.241.0814.3027.7913.300.5127.9130.23
Ball of FameBOO1901.130.968.0730.478.380.2627.8726.23
MarcusYallowN/A1100.790.652.8124.704.350.1132.3928.17
Penis WingsNUK1580.800.522.8429.655.480.1015.859.76
JukesterN/A800.980.683.5631.835.280.1131.4829.63
PoeticaltoN/A1201.060.807.2128.139.010.2631.2527.08
PhreekN/A1201.381.0715.3727.3314.410.5654.6950.00
3.1 ThorICP1201.180.9514.2726.2215.020.5436.8430.70
AJ.N/A501.160.8610.2827.9211.950.3751.1648.84
RobinyBTW1200.660.624.1129.326.660.1424.3224.32
AdmaniaYTN/A401.000.603.0525.905.080.1220.8337.50
WitcherN/A801.141.069.5931.939.020.3032.9434.12
eldennBTW801.140.9313.1927.4114.260.4852.7048.65
PASSTHEFLAGN/A500.920.604.9225.368.200.1933.3333.33
perpndicularN/A401.100.903.6031.854.000.1122.2222.22
Sweg'N/A400.500.357.5027.0021.430.2821.4314.29
MuellerN/A400.930.7512.9528.2317.270.4643.3340.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
i love HDHFB2402.8317516.67751051238
kelvinHBO2401.7817216.0086871180
omniWTP2401.8639120.2295731222
VaderHFB2400.4925712.676461996
anti-reWTP2400.7336213.7854551032
ftHBO2400.6646113.5669701005
beefHBO2400.6024510.007176947
Mr awesome:)CBS2402.0514910.8972961030
ButtonBTD2400.5965311.786977931
Rick G. #853TGB2401.3747216.0075801061
realteaBNT2401.6136915.3391751071
BallAnkaROT2401.0337516.6748641057
#SelfySyntaxOPH2400.5237516.677768972
CB13BTW2402.203408.896078983
RussBNT2401.3525913.1183111982
TaylorWhiffBTW2401.0046314.007585959
FirstN/A2401.6817616.8971721064
D RekPPG2001.8434713.069866920
tha kingNUK2401.861388.445088973
St. BernardTCT2402.1226614.675566982
gabergoolN/A2401.9326013.3369861006
GlegHGB2400.5436915.335680894
2P1SICP2400.5325712.675680879
Jake from SFTCT2401.1545412.0049106940
Jer32HGB2401.4615812.894184986
mcWTP2401.171327.114885902
ArbybearICP2401.7125412.008499968
CatkillerN/A1200.6933918.063727505
JARVISLANDRYROT2401.4515712.676398941
RudeyMIC2381.870245.3343113877
Activ.ROT2400.813439.565881871
king kruleTCT2400.6317015.568786861
vicBOO2401.1745913.116881910
AccelMIC2400.3854610.225778788
LogisticMapMRV2400.554337.333768802
NiplepotamusWTP2400.7535712.674578943
TedOPH2400.9345111.337784881
IronyBTD2400.5226915.335675841
pkTGB2400.5556113.566697787
t h CCBS2401.4505812.8985117913
Xx360NoSwagxMIC2401.4927115.7873971006
clew3OPH2402.0035913.1181101982
huuuuuuuuuuuN/A2400.7466013.339369865
Scrapper8oNUK2401.0815712.6768117860
EpicBlobTGB2401.5415812.898176898
BirdReynoldsN/A2401.4115612.445474936
CheezedoodleBTD2401.1024810.6733116912
coos :)MRV2401.2826614.6756101948
yissTCT2400.722378.226998792
Spheroid.MIC2400.4344810.674369814
WerthHGB2401.8625812.898091905
beast modeOPH2400.4346013.333692797
KasliBTD2401.5966514.4410994918
TinderfellaCBS2400.5696113.565575856
astorNUK2000.5524111.393967648
boogieBNT2400.5205913.116287811
SpearBOO2370.6545011.116976723
smoji_PPG2400.5535011.114780753
jazzzHGB2000.4524612.174178665
might dinoMRV2000.5934211.114967696
WhathisfaceBNT2400.5945111.334582765
Dragon BallN/A2400.5065011.117092713
dodsfallN/A1190.8133414.536652466
bubblezN/A2400.5435612.444898731
BallsToYou.ROT1600.5334716.324354577
stevepotatoHFB2001.191328.4750117678
black magicCBS2400.4625712.675797714
SqueebN/A2000.4263810.053865512
GlizzyN/A801.13074.861327279
Ball of FameBOO1900.9703810.5631100575
MarcusYallowN/A1100.383219.721655365
Penis WingsNUK1580.4933210.464445440
JukesterN/A800.600139.032440243
PoeticaltoN/A1200.6913113.253163396
PhreekN/A1201.3002811.973755410
3.1 ThorICP1201.1612210.192737378
AJ.N/A501.1201412.961519183
RobinyBTW1200.421146.48549292
AdmaniaYTN/A400.6011013.891610124
WitcherN/A800.9411611.11629248
eldennBTW801.020116.791756230
PASSTHEFLAGN/A500.5611314.441617140
perpndicularN/A400.6201314.44824118
Sweg'N/A400.390912.50610103
MuellerN/A400.77056.94715112

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
omniWTP640642933202251261748
CatkillerN/A1640546265484381622343
realteaBNT134075252319216477862
i love HDHFB10401074021191131698101
Mr awesome:)CBS44057231914180567048
vicBOO114078292824232445161
VaderHFB1040376768554261220823
D RekPPG164085462824156371964
RussBNT134057322923162666543
St. BernardTCT24070311916135357764
Rick G. #853TGB44065413328198463956
pkTGB440365655453971017426
ButtonBTD-64058716154377720745
Scrapper8oNUK-44048382923232649145
Jake from SFTCT24055353225190656533
CB13BTW-134067342623177360859
GlizzyN/A104053413327118665145
GlegHGB-44041727061535810429
SpearBOO1140166069565551110715
bubblezN/A114042454131240919231
t h CCBS44053432622181465348
mcWTP64054403025185462349
gabergoolN/A64066332421133351158
beefHBO64042766354358910525
SqueebN/A440257076644221013121
BallAnkaROT-104037646153327823932
astorNUK-44029606252354921024
tha kingNUK-44068352120118168063
yissTCT24051565044328525043
BirdReynoldsN/A164057241917107186649
clew3OPH-24066362120117167761
FirstN/A-64058403028190264449
boogieBNT134034767265440721321
Ball of FameBOO114072332322139145959
Spheroid.MIC-114026636658484715323
kelvinHBO64064442625181159756
Jer32HGB-44055383028206252546
JARVISLANDRYROT-104071624645240135859
KasliBTD-64057453836232249743
ArbybearICP-16406342242389169752
TedOPH-2402482716344386715
ftHBO64038656256440512030
WerthHGB-4406026141368165143
#SelfySyntaxOPH-24035726761383616826
RudeyMIC-113853331514135167642
LogisticMapMRV-64031747265329712728
TinderfellaCBS44037595547363516529
coos :)MRV-64049462827229162344
2P1SICP-164036817266381517429
smoji_PPG164028676558314712023
Penis WingsNUK-4403965565143649726
anti-reWTP64045736461386317636
Activ.ROT-104058564946187238543
beast modeOPH-24052452827142162145
CheezedoodleBTD-64048472726153163844
TaylorWhiffBTW-134040615350511115739
AdmaniaYTN/A-64040676357294512224
Xx360NoSwagxMIC-114046422524165159342
king kruleTCT24040716662345412629
NiplepotamusWTP64056594744240220443
3.1 ThorICP-164042493633149259638
EpicBlobTGB44057302222110062939
Dragon BallN/A104033797066382413525
AccelMIC-11402385807440558522
WhathisfaceBNT134030575448311413324
huuuuuuuuuuuN/A-164042746460297312127
IronyBTD-64037666058385213120
black magicCBS44022696056356413316
MuellerN/A-13403748343399151830
PASSTHEFLAGN/A-104036675855228219126
Sweg'N/A-44020514441247330014
RobinyBTW-134028674845205312826

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
omniWTP409.588.3110.0064332251261748
CatkillerN/A4010.004.799.8654654381622343
realteaBNT405.219.869.727523216477862
i love HDHFB400.7010.009.58107211131698101
Mr awesome:)CBS406.488.459.445719180567048
vicBOO405.079.589.307828232445161
VaderHFB409.722.969.1537684261220823
D RekPPG403.389.729.018528156371964
RussBNT406.207.618.875729162666543
St. BernardTCT403.669.308.737019135357764
Rick G. #853TGB404.518.598.596533198463956
pkTGB409.443.108.4536553971017426
ButtonBTD408.035.078.315861377720745
Scrapper8oNUK407.325.498.174829232649145
Jake from SFTCT406.625.778.035532190656533
CB13BTW403.808.877.896726177360859
GlizzyN/A405.776.627.755333118665145
GlegHGB409.153.387.614170535810429
SpearBOO409.860.007.4616695551110715
bubblezN/A408.454.237.324241240919231
t h CCBS404.656.767.185326181465348
mcWTP404.376.907.045430185462349
gabergoolN/A403.248.036.906624133351158
beefHBO409.012.546.764263358910525
SqueebN/A409.300.566.6225764221013121
BallAnkaROT408.173.946.483761327823932
astorNUK408.871.836.342962354921024
tha kingNUK400.999.446.206821118168063
yissTCT406.344.656.065150328525043
BirdReynoldsN/A400.569.155.925719107186649
clew3OPH400.859.015.776621117167761
FirstN/A402.547.465.635830190264449
boogieBNT408.311.975.493472440721321
Ball of FameBOO401.278.735.357223139145959
Spheroid.MIC408.590.995.212666484715323
kelvinHBO401.837.755.076426181159756
Jer32HGB402.826.484.935530206252546
JARVISLANDRYROT401.977.044.797146240135859
KasliBTD403.106.064.655738232249743
ArbybearICP400.288.174.51632489169752
TedOPH408.730.144.37247144386715
ftHBO407.463.244.233862440512030
WerthHGB400.427.894.08601468165143
#SelfySyntaxOPH407.612.253.943567383616826
RudeyMIC381.557.323.805315135167642
LogisticMapMRV407.891.413.663172329712728
TinderfellaCBS407.043.803.523755363516529
coos :)MRV402.116.203.384928229162344
2P1SICP406.902.683.243672381517429
smoji_PPG407.750.853.102865314712023
Penis WingsNUK406.762.112.96395643649726
anti-reWTP404.934.372.824564386317636
Activ.ROT402.395.352.685849187238543
beast modeOPH401.136.342.545228142162145
CheezedoodleBTD401.415.922.394827153163844
TaylorWhiffBTW404.794.082.254053511115739
AdmaniaYTN/A405.922.392.114063294512224
Xx360NoSwagxMIC401.695.631.974625165159342
king kruleTCT405.493.661.834066345412629
NiplepotamusWTP402.964.931.695647240220443
3.1 ThorICP402.255.211.554236149259638
EpicBlobTGB400.007.181.415722110062939
Dragon BallN/A406.061.551.273370382413525
AccelMIC407.180.421.13238040558522
WhathisfaceBNT405.351.270.993054311413324
huuuuuuuuuuuN/A404.083.520.854264297312127
IronyBTD404.231.690.703760385213120
black magicCBS405.630.280.562260356413316
MuellerN/A400.144.510.42373499151830
PASSTHEFLAGN/A402.682.820.283658228219126
Sweg'N/A403.940.700.142044247330014
RobinyBTW403.521.130.002848205312826

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
omniWTP40697791000.305.630.361.2015.432.21
CatkillerN/A401610046990.4010.950.251.085.580.87
realteaBNT40135599970.105.400.171.5519.453.00
i love HDHFB40106100960.032.830.052.5317.452.68
Mr awesome:)CBS4047286940.134.500.261.2016.752.48
D RekPPG40163597930.083.900.111.6017.981.85
RussBNT40136570920.154.050.211.0816.631.78
vicBOO40115285900.105.800.141.5311.282.69
VaderHFB40109627890.3010.650.180.585.200.55
GlizzyN/A40105969870.152.950.181.1316.281.29
Rick G. #853TGB4044489860.104.950.121.4015.981.59
St. BernardTCT4023892850.083.380.161.6014.432.26
SpearBOO4011991830.2813.880.160.382.680.27
Scrapper8oNUK40-47358820.155.800.211.1312.281.26
t h CCBS4044673800.104.530.151.2016.331.23
mcWTP4064572790.104.630.131.2315.581.35
BirdReynoldsN/A4016796770.032.680.051.2321.652.38
pkTGB4049432760.259.930.180.654.350.64
bubblezN/A40118539750.236.000.220.784.800.93
gabergoolN/A4063482730.083.330.131.4512.782.00
Jake from SFTCT4026654720.154.750.190.8314.131.57
CB13BTW40-133790700.084.430.121.4815.201.97
ButtonBTD40-68048690.189.430.111.135.180.82
SqueebN/A404936680.2510.550.130.533.280.36
GlegHGB40-49225660.2013.380.110.732.600.57
tha kingNUK40-41094650.032.950.051.5817.001.94
clew3OPH40-2893630.032.930.051.5316.931.83
boogieBNT40138321620.1811.000.100.535.330.45
kelvinHBO4061883610.034.530.041.4014.931.45
beefHBO4069010590.238.950.140.632.630.55
Ball of FameBOO40111380580.033.480.041.4811.482.18
yissTCT4026249560.138.200.101.086.250.91
astorNUK40-48931550.238.850.150.605.250.48
FirstN/A40-62776540.054.750.071.2316.101.45
BallAnkaROT40-108241520.208.180.130.805.980.58
smoji_PPG4016778510.187.850.110.583.000.42
Jer32HGB40-42861490.055.150.071.1513.131.45
ftHBO4067534480.1311.000.080.753.000.58
Spheroid.MIC40-118613460.1812.100.110.583.830.41
RudeyMIC38-111777450.033.550.071.1117.791.61
coos :)MRV40-62363440.035.730.041.1015.581.07
TinderfellaCBS4046938420.139.080.090.734.130.63
KasliBTD40-63156410.055.800.051.0812.431.27
WerthHGB40-4475390.031.700.071.0816.282.31
#SelfySyntaxOPH40-27628380.159.580.090.654.200.49
TedOPH40-2870370.2011.080.110.381.680.29
beast modeOPH40-21168350.033.550.041.1315.531.16
anti-reWTP4064942340.089.650.050.904.400.62
ArbybearICP40-16387320.032.230.041.3017.431.50
JARVISLANDRYROT40-102062310.036.000.021.488.951.15
CheezedoodleBTD40-61466300.033.830.041.1015.951.02
LogisticMapMRV40-67924280.188.230.100.703.180.42
Dragon BallN/A40106118270.109.550.060.633.380.42
EpicBlobTGB404065250.002.750.000.9815.731.90
WhathisfaceBNT40135114240.107.780.070.603.330.53
NiplepotamusWTP4063045230.056.000.041.085.100.95
Xx360NoSwagxMIC40-111559210.034.130.041.0514.831.10
Penis WingsNUK40-46815200.1010.900.070.652.430.60
king kruleTCT4025430180.108.630.060.733.150.56
3.1 ThorICP40-162155170.053.730.060.9514.900.86
Activ.ROT40-102452150.054.680.041.089.631.04
2P1SICP40-166337140.139.530.070.734.350.44
TaylorWhiffBTW40-134844130.0312.780.020.983.930.66
AdmaniaYTN/A40-65811110.137.350.080.603.050.60
black magicCBS404563100.108.900.070.403.330.32
AccelMIC40-1170480.1310.130.060.552.130.27
Sweg'N/A40-4391770.086.180.070.357.500.39
IronyBTD40-642760.059.630.030.503.280.56
MuellerN/A40-1315140.032.480.030.7512.950.77
huuuuuuuuuuuN/A40-16412330.087.430.050.683.030.57
PASSTHEFLAGN/A40-10253510.055.700.030.654.780.54
RobinyBTW40-13322000.085.130.060.653.200.42

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
omniWTP4033120422531194
CatkillerN/A406516004380000
realteaBNT40234032163485
i love HDHFB40211001131996
Mr awesome:)CBS40195011802241
vicBOO40284002321587
VaderHFB406812034262162015
D RekPPG40283001560000
RussBNT402960116216105
St. BernardTCT40193001351543
Rick G. #853TGB4033400198211117
pkTGB40551001397513178
ButtonBTD40617113770181810
Scrapper8oNUK402962423239129
Jake from SFTCT40326011901994
CB13BTW40263011771773
GlizzyN/A4033602118011107
GlegHGB40708105355192314
SpearBOO406911035556181716
bubblezN/A4041905240110146
t h CCBS4026410181261311
mcWTP40304031850575
gabergoolN/A40243001331564
beefHBO40639113581162111
SqueebN/A407610034223231610
BallAnkaROT4061812327114228
astorNUK40629013542182113
tha kingNUK40211011180752
yissTCT4050500328315139
BirdReynoldsN/A40191001070000
clew3OPH40211001170364
FirstN/A4030201190111105
boogieBNT40727124404162313
Ball of FameBOO40231011391673
Spheroid.MIC40667044846141910
kelvinHBO40261001812795
Jer32HGB403020120631484
JARVISLANDRYROT4046100240113137
KasliBTD4038200232181611
ArbybearICP4024100890000
TedOPH40718024430132417
ftHBO40625004404172110
WerthHGB4014101680553
#SelfySyntaxOPH40676023831182312
RudeyMIC38151011350521
LogisticMapMRV40727003293211912
TinderfellaCBS4055503363413129
coos :)MRV40281002292675
2P1SICP40725003810000
smoji_PPG40657003140000
Penis WingsNUK40564114367151610
anti-reWTP4064303386116138
Activ.ROT4049200187015159
beast modeOPH402810114211094
CheezedoodleBTD402710015306138
TaylorWhiffBTW4053101511812127
AdmaniaYTN/A40635012941202211
Xx360NoSwagxMIC40251001651654
king kruleTCT40664113453281915
NiplepotamusWTP4047201240018117
3.1 ThorICP40362001490000
EpicBlobTGB40220001101843
Dragon BallN/A4070412382226169
AccelMIC40805014051242417
WhathisfaceBNT4054402311213149
huuuuuuuuuuuN/A40643002970000
IronyBTD40602103855172116
black magicCBS40604013563181412
MuellerN/A403410099013116
PASSTHEFLAGN/A4058210228020188
Sweg'N/A404430024721288
RobinyBTW4048300205120119

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
omniWTP4064481411306171042
CatkillerN/A4054430000223916
realteaBNT407562241200778992
i love HDHFB40107101385461698982
Mr awesome:)CBS4057482422106701056
vicBOO4078612332404511189
VaderHFB4037235160208982
D RekPPG4085640000719916
RussBNT405743164191665992
St. BernardTCT4070641721725771085
Rick G. #853TGB4065562042206391140
pkTGB4036261121101741140
ButtonBTD4058451221612071112
Scrapper8oNUK4048452031904911127
Jake from SFTCT4055331121305651085
CB13BTW4067591812206081129
GlizzyN/A405345154140651982
GlegHGB404129901021041080
SpearBOO40161541411071189
bubblezN/A4042311251501921189
t h CCBS4053481601916531056
mcWTP4054491821606231042
gabergoolN/A4066581711625111147
beefHBO40422541401051147
SqueebN/A40252132801311140
BallAnkaROT4037321201102391039
astorNUK40292490912101127
tha kingNUK4068632201806801127
yissTCT4051431321112501085
BirdReynoldsN/A4057490000866916
clew3OPH406661231172677998
FirstN/A4058491721806441036
boogieBNT4034214360213992
Ball of FameBOO4072591031204591189
Spheroid.MIC40262370911531166
kelvinHBO4064561942015971147
Jer32HGB4055461221215251080
JARVISLANDRYROT4071591922313581039
KasliBTD4057431011314971112
ArbybearICP40635200006971015
TedOPH402415413167998
ftHBO40383081801201147
WerthHGB4060431521616511080
#SelfySyntaxOPH4035269061168998
RudeyMIC3853421641916761166
LogisticMapMRV403128911001271036
TinderfellaCBS40372961511651056
coos :)MRV4049441521806231036
2P1SICP40362900001741015
smoji_PPG4028230000120916
Penis WingsNUK4039264251971127
anti-reWTP4045361431011761042
Activ.ROT4058432242003851039
beast modeOPH405245213171621998
CheezedoodleBTD4048441711516381112
TaylorWhiffBTW404039511101571129
AdmaniaYTN/A40402490501221036
Xx360NoSwagxMIC4046421211305931166
king kruleTCT40402931211261085
NiplepotamusWTP4056431231112041042
3.1 ThorICP40423800005961015
EpicBlobTGB4057391511606291140
Dragon BallN/A4033254050135982
AccelMIC4023224152851166
WhathisfaceBNT4030248460133992
huuuuuuuuuuuN/A40422700001211015
IronyBTD40372060501311112
black magicCBS40221641401331056
MuellerN/A4037301221315181129
PASSTHEFLAGN/A40362691911911039
Sweg'N/A40201420303001080
RobinyBTW40282640501281129

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
omniWTP400.305.630.830.366.8244.4466.6733.33
CatkillerN/A400.4010.951.630.256.740.00100.000.00
realteaBNT400.105.400.580.179.3962.5025.0017.39
i love HDHFB400.032.830.530.055.3866.67100.0042.86
Mr awesome:)CBS400.134.500.480.269.4725.0080.0010.53
vicBOO400.105.800.700.148.2987.50100.0017.86
VaderHFB400.3010.651.700.186.2675.0075.0023.53
D RekPPG400.083.900.700.115.570.00100.000.00
RussBNT400.154.050.730.215.5950.0083.3320.69
St. BernardTCT400.083.380.480.167.1175.00100.0026.32
Rick G. #853TGB400.104.950.830.126.0063.64100.0033.33
pkTGB400.259.931.380.187.2247.0690.0023.64
ButtonBTD400.189.431.530.116.1855.5671.4329.51
Scrapper8oNUK400.155.800.730.218.0075.000.0031.03
Jake from SFTCT400.154.750.800.195.9444.4483.3328.13
CB13BTW400.084.430.650.126.8142.8666.6726.92
GlizzyN/A400.152.950.830.183.5870.0066.6733.33
GlegHGB400.2013.381.750.117.6460.8787.5027.14
SpearBOO400.2813.881.730.168.0494.1272.7326.09
bubblezN/A400.236.001.030.225.8542.8644.4424.39
t h CCBS400.104.530.650.156.9684.6275.0023.08
mcWTP400.104.630.750.136.1771.4325.0016.67
gabergoolN/A400.083.330.600.135.5466.67100.0020.83
beefHBO400.238.951.580.145.6852.3877.7825.40
SqueebN/A400.2510.551.900.135.5562.5070.0030.26
BallAnkaROT400.208.181.530.135.3636.3662.5022.95
astorNUK400.238.851.550.155.7161.9088.8929.03
tha kingNUK400.032.950.530.055.6240.000.0033.33
yissTCT400.138.201.250.106.5669.23100.0030.00
BirdReynoldsN/A400.032.680.480.055.630.00100.000.00
clew3OPH400.032.930.530.055.5766.67100.0014.29
FirstN/A400.054.750.750.076.3350.0050.0036.67
boogieBNT400.1811.001.800.106.1156.5257.1422.22
Ball of FameBOO400.033.480.580.046.0442.860.0026.09
Spheroid.MIC400.1812.101.650.117.3352.6342.8621.21
kelvinHBO400.034.530.650.046.9655.56100.0026.92
Jer32HGB400.055.150.750.076.8750.0050.0046.67
JARVISLANDRYROT400.036.001.150.025.2253.85100.0028.26
KasliBTD400.055.800.950.056.1168.75100.0021.05
ArbybearICP400.032.230.600.043.710.00100.000.00
TedOPH400.2011.081.780.116.2470.8375.0018.31
ftHBO400.1311.001.550.087.1047.62100.0027.42
WerthHGB400.031.700.350.074.8660.000.0035.71
#SelfySyntaxOPH400.159.581.680.095.7252.1766.6726.87
RudeyMIC380.033.550.390.079.0050.000.0033.33
LogisticMapMRV400.188.231.800.104.5763.16100.0029.17
TinderfellaCBS400.139.081.380.096.6075.0040.0023.64
coos :)MRV400.035.730.700.048.1871.43100.0021.43
2P1SICP400.139.531.800.075.290.00100.000.00
smoji_PPG400.187.851.630.114.830.00100.000.00
Penis WingsNUK400.1010.901.400.077.7962.5050.0026.79
anti-reWTP400.089.651.600.056.0361.540.0025.00
Activ.ROT400.054.681.230.043.8260.00100.0030.61
beast modeOPH400.033.550.700.045.0744.440.0035.71
CheezedoodleBTD400.033.830.680.045.6761.54100.0022.22
TaylorWhiffBTW400.0312.781.330.029.6458.330.0022.64
AdmaniaYTN/A400.137.351.580.084.6750.0080.0031.75
Xx360NoSwagxMIC400.034.130.630.046.6080.00100.0024.00
king kruleTCT400.108.631.650.065.2378.9550.0042.42
NiplepotamusWTP400.056.001.180.045.1163.6450.0038.30
3.1 ThorICP400.053.730.900.064.140.00100.000.00
EpicBlobTGB400.002.750.550.005.0075.000.0036.36
Dragon BallN/A400.109.551.750.065.4656.2525.0037.14
AccelMIC400.1310.132.000.065.0670.8380.0030.00
WhathisfaceBNT400.107.781.350.075.7664.2950.0024.07
huuuuuuuuuuuN/A400.087.431.600.054.640.00100.000.00
IronyBTD400.059.631.500.036.4276.1950.0028.33
black magicCBS400.108.901.500.075.9385.7175.0030.00
MuellerN/A400.032.480.850.032.9154.55100.0038.24
PASSTHEFLAGN/A400.055.701.450.033.9344.4450.0034.48
Sweg'N/A400.086.181.100.075.61100.00100.0027.27
RobinyBTW400.085.131.200.064.2781.82100.0041.67

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
omniWTP401.601.2015.4326.0512.850.5927.0829.17
CatkillerN/A401.351.085.5822.905.190.240.000.00
realteaBNT401.881.5519.4524.8012.550.7832.2638.71
i love HDHFB402.682.5317.4524.556.910.7145.5437.62
Mr awesome:)CBS401.431.2016.7526.4013.960.6343.7550.00
vicBOO401.951.5311.2829.737.390.3839.3437.70
VaderHFB400.930.585.2024.559.040.2126.0921.74
D RekPPG402.131.6017.9822.9011.230.780.000.00
RussBNT401.431.0816.6324.8015.470.6744.1937.21
St. BernardTCT401.751.6014.4327.139.020.5326.5626.56
Rick G. #853TGB401.631.4015.9828.5011.410.5639.2935.71
pkTGB400.900.654.3528.506.690.1542.3142.31
ButtonBTD401.451.135.1827.804.600.1935.5626.67
Scrapper8oNUK401.201.1312.2828.1810.910.4442.2244.44
Jake from SFTCT401.380.8314.1327.1317.120.5239.3933.33
CB13BTW401.681.4815.2028.2310.310.5437.2930.51
GlizzyN/A401.331.1316.2824.5514.470.6631.1133.33
GlegHGB401.030.732.6027.003.590.1034.4831.03
SpearBOO400.400.382.6829.737.130.0926.6726.67
bubblezN/A401.050.784.8029.736.190.1648.3938.71
t h CCBS401.331.2016.3326.4013.600.6239.5833.33
mcWTP401.351.2315.5826.0512.710.6032.6536.73
gabergoolN/A401.651.4512.7828.688.810.4527.5929.31
beefHBO401.050.632.6328.684.200.0916.0016.00
SqueebN/A400.630.533.2828.506.240.1138.1014.29
BallAnkaROT400.930.805.9825.987.470.2334.3837.50
astorNUK400.730.605.2528.188.750.1937.5037.50
tha kingNUK401.701.5817.0028.1810.790.6028.5734.92
yissTCT401.281.086.2527.135.810.2325.5830.23
BirdReynoldsN/A401.431.2321.6522.9017.670.950.000.00
clew3OPH401.651.5316.9324.9511.100.6827.8737.70
FirstN/A401.451.2316.1025.9013.140.6236.7334.69
boogieBNT400.850.535.3324.8010.140.2128.5719.05
Ball of FameBOO401.801.4811.4829.737.780.3920.3416.95
Spheroid.MIC400.650.583.8329.156.650.1339.1330.43
kelvinHBO401.601.4014.9328.6810.660.5235.7133.93
Jer32HGB401.381.1513.1327.0011.410.4926.0926.09
JARVISLANDRYROT401.781.488.9525.986.070.3438.9832.20
KasliBTD401.431.0812.4327.8011.560.4530.2323.26
ArbybearICP401.581.3017.4325.3813.400.690.000.00
TedOPH400.600.381.6824.954.470.0720.0026.67
ftHBO400.950.753.0028.684.000.1026.6726.67
WerthHGB401.501.0816.2827.0015.140.6037.2134.88
#SelfySyntaxOPH400.880.654.2024.956.460.1723.0834.62
RudeyMIC381.391.1117.7930.6816.100.5845.2438.10
LogisticMapMRV400.780.703.1825.904.540.1235.7132.14
TinderfellaCBS400.930.734.1326.405.690.1617.2420.69
coos :)MRV401.231.1015.5825.9014.160.6040.9134.09
2P1SICP400.900.734.3525.386.000.170.000.00
smoji_PPG400.700.583.0022.905.220.130.000.00
Penis WingsNUK400.980.652.4328.183.730.0919.2315.38
anti-reWTP401.130.904.4026.054.890.1727.7838.89
Activ.ROT401.451.089.6325.988.950.3746.5151.16
beast modeOPH401.301.1315.5324.9513.800.6237.7846.67
CheezedoodleBTD401.201.1015.9527.8014.500.5734.0938.64
TaylorWhiffBTW401.000.983.9328.234.030.1428.2112.82
AdmaniaYTN/A401.000.603.0525.905.080.1220.8337.50
Xx360NoSwagxMIC401.151.0514.8329.1514.120.5130.9528.57
king kruleTCT401.000.733.1527.134.340.126.9010.34
NiplepotamusWTP401.401.085.1026.054.740.2025.5827.91
3.1 ThorICP401.050.9514.9025.3815.680.590.000.00
EpicBlobTGB401.430.9815.7328.5016.130.5541.0338.46
Dragon BallN/A400.830.633.3824.555.400.1420.0016.00
AccelMIC400.580.552.1329.153.860.0722.7318.18
WhathisfaceBNT400.750.603.3324.805.540.1325.0033.33
huuuuuuuuuuuN/A401.050.683.0325.384.480.120.000.00
IronyBTD400.930.503.2827.806.550.1225.0030.00
black magicCBS400.550.403.3326.408.310.1325.0025.00
MuellerN/A400.930.7512.9528.2317.270.4643.3340.00
PASSTHEFLAGN/A400.900.654.7825.987.350.1834.6234.62
Sweg'N/A400.500.357.5027.0021.430.2821.4314.29
RobinyBTW400.700.653.2028.234.920.1119.2315.38

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
omniWTP402.2111723.61169245
CatkillerN/A400.8711419.441114233
realteaBNT403.0001318.06136220
i love HDHFB402.6811115.28621205
Mr awesome:)CBS402.480912.5099196
vicBOO402.6901115.28175198
VaderHFB400.551912.501412180
D RekPPG401.8511013.892122184
RussBNT401.7801520.83149211
St. BernardTCT402.2601115.28615180
Rick G. #853TGB401.5911318.06913188
pkTGB400.6401318.061011167
ButtonBTD400.8201115.281317180
Scrapper8oNUK401.260811.11315164
Jake from SFTCT401.571912.502210173
CB13BTW401.97079.72811170
GlizzyN/A401.29045.56814164
GlegHGB400.5711622.221211178
SpearBOO400.27268.3314134
bubblezN/A400.9311013.891114158
t h CCBS401.23056.94521168
mcWTP401.35156.94515158
gabergoolN/A402.000912.50812167
beefHBO400.550912.501722155
SqueebN/A400.36279.7246128
BallAnkaROT400.580912.50511151
astorNUK400.48168.3358133
tha kingNUK401.94068.33515159
yissTCT400.91179.72812147
BirdReynoldsN/A402.381912.5087156
clew3OPH401.83068.33516161
FirstN/A401.450912.50912153
boogieBNT400.4501318.061311164
Ball of FameBOO402.1801520.831311180
Spheroid.MIC400.411811.1135149
kelvinHBO401.45079.72819152
Jer32HGB401.450912.50910156
JARVISLANDRYROT401.1501318.061217143
KasliBTD401.2701216.67149155
ArbybearICP401.50056.941119133
TedOPH400.29079.72919121
ftHBO400.58168.3389142
WerthHGB402.31079.721713150
#SelfySyntaxOPH400.490912.50911144
RudeyMIC381.61068.331119112
LogisticMapMRV400.42034.1739113
TinderfellaCBS400.63356.94812130
coos :)MRV401.07079.72519136
2P1SICP400.44179.72715123
smoji_PPG400.4201216.6759138
Penis WingsNUK400.60179.721314111
anti-reWTP400.620912.50912129
Activ.ROT401.041912.501510146
beast modeOPH401.1601013.89718144
CheezedoodleBTD401.02056.94421131
TaylorWhiffBTW400.66256.94111119
AdmaniaYTN/A400.6011013.891610124
Xx360NoSwagxMIC401.1001115.28418149
king kruleTCT400.5601318.06119128
NiplepotamusWTP400.9511216.671315142
3.1 ThorICP400.86156.94416121
EpicBlobTGB401.9001216.67188149
Dragon BallN/A400.420811.11813114
AccelMIC400.27156.9411191
WhathisfaceBNT400.532912.5069123
huuuuuuuuuuuN/A400.5711013.891514112
IronyBTD400.5601318.06178120
black magicCBS400.3201216.67613121
MuellerN/A400.77056.94715112
PASSTHEFLAGN/A400.541912.50101297
Sweg'N/A400.390912.50610103
RobinyBTW400.42056.9422281

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
i love HDHFB1040102292017157367084
anti-reWTP114057505343498919142
VaderHFB1040215464505351413416
mcWTP114060463933277648153
Jake from SFTCT14056443529293644253
D RekPPG84071312522196369754
Mr awesome:)CBS74069412522212370559
omniWTP114063403226246552147
CheezedoodleBTD154045373427230665243
NiplepotamusWTP114044474133334821240
ButtonBTD154041758372625910023
TinderfellaCBS74034606151561917823
GlegHGB94050676054593611536
CatkillerN/A84036656456529818627
Jer32HGB94049372823232458847
BallAnkaROT54043595851461716433
king kruleTCT14049675952400710639
RussBNT-84061413329207441447
BirdReynoldsN/A84052463128264369444
ArbybearICP-104068443128203343252
ftHBO24038646053523715727
tha kingNUK-154070392120196154765
pkTGB-11404466595135589131
vicBOO-74056453330369337349
kelvinHBO24060312624201257347
FirstN/A-24057362421144347250
clew3OPH-14065382119110257048
CB13BTW-54064312320140160056
Activ.ROT54053464237208443942
jazzzHGB94033515243407715024
IronyBTD154031524942349722724
t h CCBS74057463027138356640
KasliBTD154062352422120255145
TaylorWhiffBTW-54047756760393518239
Rick G. #853TGB-114043484337244534536
Xx360NoSwagxMIC-14057463330183254748
JARVISLANDRYROT54071372828144055361
realteaBNT-84049413530225345441
EpicBlobTGB-114060362826214238843
Spheroid.MIC-14032697265510612824
beefHBO24047676057495322137
WerthHGB94055362321141165249
smoji_PPG84029635245365616128
coos :)MRV-24064523534174145254
stevepotatoHFB10405039212085178244
Dragon BallN/A104047696459397416130
SpearBOO-74054676157306414632
WitcherN/A-54049402928304140547
gabergoolN/A2405631222187072745
St. BernardTCT14061241817134043548
2P1SICP-104033706458304610227
BallsToYou.ROT54033626156335525423
#SelfySyntaxOPH-94050595550308323031
huuuuuuuuuuuN/A-94043373026237321933
RudeyMIC-94057331818113052751
Scrapper8oNUK-154051412725189141145
yissTCT14049614846286223839
TedOPH-9403070666354338925
bubblezN/A-74041504137249314534
3.1 ThorICP-104055382525101049445
boogieBNT-84041615552319313228
Penis WingsNUK-154028595752388412221
astorNUK-15403855454133237431
LogisticMapMRV-24030635753322410927
RobinyBTW-54028645753280420226
AccelMIC-1402477757046446219
black magicCBS74030696259375316522
WhathisfaceBNT-84038574745289213333
SqueebN/A-114028807470378217324
beast modeOPH-104024806663335313819
Ball of FameBOO-6304130181892031834
might dinoMRV-2403169565430326423
AJ.N/A-11067434111455

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
i love HDHFB404.0310.0010.0010220157367084
anti-reWTP409.585.289.865753498919142
VaderHFB4010.000.289.7221645351413416
mcWTP407.787.649.586039277648153
Jake from SFTCT408.066.949.445635293644253
D RekPPG403.899.869.317125196369754
Mr awesome:)CBS404.319.729.176925212370559
omniWTP407.227.929.036332246552147
CheezedoodleBTD407.646.398.894534230665243
NiplepotamusWTP409.314.868.754441334821240
ButtonBTD409.862.088.614183625910023
TinderfellaCBS409.722.228.473461561917823
GlegHGB409.033.898.335060593611536
CatkillerN/A409.442.928.193664529818627
Jer32HGB406.117.088.064928232458847
BallAnkaROT408.753.757.924358461716433
king kruleTCT408.474.037.784959400710639
RussBNT405.426.817.646133207441447
BirdReynoldsN/A404.727.507.505231264369444
ArbybearICP403.478.197.366831203343252
ftHBO409.172.787.223860523715727
tha kingNUK401.539.587.087021196154765
pkTGB408.893.196.94445935589131
vicBOO405.836.116.815633369337349
kelvinHBO402.228.896.676026201257347
FirstN/A403.197.366.535724144347250
clew3OPH401.819.036.396521110257048
CB13BTW400.979.316.256423140160056
Activ.ROT405.145.836.115342208443942
jazzzHGB408.611.945.973352407715024
IronyBTD408.332.365.833149349722724
t h CCBS403.066.535.695730138356640
KasliBTD401.678.335.566224120255145
TaylorWhiffBTW407.364.315.424767393518239
Rick G. #853TGB406.675.145.284343244534536
Xx360NoSwagxMIC402.087.225.145733183254748
JARVISLANDRYROT400.699.445.007128144055361
realteaBNT403.615.564.864935225345441
EpicBlobTGB402.366.254.726028214238843
Spheroid.MIC408.191.254.583272510612824
beefHBO406.254.724.444760495322137
WerthHGB401.118.614.315523141165249
smoji_PPG407.921.674.172952365616128
coos :)MRV401.257.784.036435174145254
stevepotatoHFB400.838.473.89502185178244
Dragon BallN/A406.393.613.754764397416130
SpearBOO405.694.173.615461306414632
WitcherN/A401.945.693.474929304140547
gabergoolN/A400.009.173.33562287072745
St. BernardTCT400.568.753.196118134043548
2P1SICP407.501.533.063364304610227
BallsToYou.ROT406.942.502.923361335525423
#SelfySyntaxOPH404.444.582.785055308323031
huuuuuuuuuuuN/A404.174.442.644330237321933
RudeyMIC400.428.062.505718113052751
Scrapper8oNUK401.395.972.365127189141145
yissTCT402.505.002.224948286223839
TedOPH406.810.832.08306654338925
bubblezN/A403.753.471.944141249314534
3.1 ThorICP400.286.671.815525101049445
boogieBNT404.583.061.674155319313228
Penis WingsNUK406.530.691.532857388412221
astorNUK405.002.641.39384533237431
LogisticMapMRV405.971.391.253057322410927
RobinyBTW405.561.811.112857280420226
AccelMIC407.080.140.97247546446219
black magicCBS405.281.110.833062375316522
WhathisfaceBNT402.643.330.693847289213333
SqueebN/A403.330.970.562874378217324
beast modeOPH404.860.420.422466335313819
Ball of FameBOO300.145.420.28411892031834
might dinoMRV402.780.560.14315630326423
AJ.N/A102.920.000.00644111455

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
i love HDHFB4010441001000.083.930.152.1016.753.52
CheezedoodleBTD40157681990.155.750.181.0816.301.22
anti-reWTP40119650970.2312.450.171.054.781.14
VaderHFB40101001960.3513.380.220.403.350.39
mcWTP40117879940.156.930.151.3312.031.30
Mr awesome:)CBS4074699930.085.300.121.4817.631.68
Jake from SFTCT4018169920.157.330.171.3311.051.27
D RekPPG4083897900.084.900.121.3517.432.29
omniWTP40117171890.136.150.161.1813.031.58
NiplepotamusWTP40119349880.208.350.201.005.300.94
Jer32HGB4096082860.105.800.141.1814.701.32
ButtonBTD4015977850.2315.630.110.582.500.55
BirdReynoldsN/A4084788830.086.600.101.1017.351.13
TinderfellaCBS4079918820.2314.030.150.584.450.57
CatkillerN/A4089429810.2013.230.130.684.650.55
GlegHGB4099038790.1514.830.100.902.880.75
BallAnkaROT4058936780.1811.530.120.834.100.73
IronyBTD40158328760.188.730.140.605.680.60
KasliBTD40151778750.053.000.081.1313.781.77
kelvinHBO4022285740.055.030.081.1814.331.94
king kruleTCT4018540720.1810.000.120.982.650.73
ftHBO4029222710.1813.080.120.683.930.59
FirstN/A40-23272690.083.600.131.2511.801.58
vicBOO40-75861680.089.230.091.239.331.24
Activ.ROT4054954670.105.200.101.0510.981.15
WerthHGB4091189650.033.530.041.2316.301.53
RussBNT40-85464640.105.180.121.1810.351.49
t h CCBS4072965630.083.450.101.0014.151.24
stevepotatoHFB4010890610.032.130.051.1019.551.28
jazzzHGB4098617600.1810.180.130.603.750.65
tha kingNUK40-151596580.034.900.051.6313.681.79
AJ.N/A10-17451570.104.100.250.5014.500.86
clew3OPH40-11883560.052.750.101.2014.251.71
CB13BTW40-51093540.033.500.041.4015.002.06
ArbybearICP40-103368530.085.080.101.3010.801.55
JARVISLANDRYROT405794510.003.600.001.5313.831.92
Xx360NoSwagxMIC40-11974500.054.580.061.2013.681.24
smoji_PPG4087925490.159.130.120.704.030.46
pkTGB40-118824470.208.880.140.782.280.67
beefHBO4026546460.0812.380.050.935.530.70
TaylorWhiffBTW40-57244440.139.830.070.984.550.63
realteaBNT40-83556430.085.630.091.0311.351.20
Rick G. #853TGB40-116453420.136.100.120.908.630.90
Spheroid.MIC40-18210400.1512.750.080.603.200.46
coos :)MRV40-21376390.034.350.031.3511.301.23
gabergoolN/A402092380.002.180.001.1318.181.81
Dragon BallN/A40106132360.109.930.060.754.030.68
WitcherN/A40-52160350.037.600.031.1810.131.23
BallsToYou.ROT4056731330.138.380.080.586.350.53
EpicBlobTGB40-112457320.055.350.071.089.701.67
St. BernardTCT401675310.003.350.001.2010.882.54
RudeyMIC40-9386290.002.830.001.2813.181.73
yissTCT4012547280.057.150.040.985.950.80
2P1SICP40-107513260.157.600.090.682.550.47
huuuuuuuuuuuN/A40-94043250.085.930.100.835.481.16
SpearBOO40-75635240.107.650.070.803.650.81
Scrapper8oNUK40-151458220.034.730.041.1310.281.24
black magicCBS4075111210.089.380.050.554.130.43
#SelfySyntaxOPH40-93942190.087.700.050.785.750.85
LogisticMapMRV40-25714180.108.050.070.682.730.48
RobinyBTW40-55326170.107.000.070.655.050.44
TedOPH40-9688150.0813.580.050.632.230.43
bubblezN/A40-73639140.086.230.070.853.630.82
Ball of FameBOO30-6463130.003.070.001.1310.601.37
3.1 ThorICP40-10167110.002.530.001.1312.351.45
AccelMIC40-1690100.1011.600.050.481.550.31
boogieBNT40-8422180.087.980.050.703.300.67
Penis WingsNUK40-1563670.109.700.070.533.050.47
astorNUK40-15501960.088.300.070.781.850.69
WhathisfaceBNT40-8263340.057.230.040.833.330.67
SqueebN/A40-11311530.059.450.030.604.330.35
beast modeOPH40-1043310.088.380.050.483.450.30
might dinoMRV40-228400.057.580.040.581.600.45

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
i love HDHFB40203001571463
anti-reWTP4053913498781511
VaderHFB406414045356121912
mcWTP4039611277151412
Jake from SFTCT403561229337119
D RekPPG402530119625105
Mr awesome:)CBS402531121234108
omniWTP4032500246391410
CheezedoodleBTD403460323008148
NiplepotamusWTP4041805334261711
ButtonBTD40839036258212311
TinderfellaCBS4061912561591310
GlegHGB40606315936141815
CatkillerN/A4064812529462621
Jer32HGB40284112322696
BallAnkaROT4058721461423218
king kruleTCT40597014003171715
RussBNT403340220738138
BirdReynoldsN/A4031301264441311
ArbybearICP403131020321097
ftHBO40607125236112420
tha kingNUK40211001962688
pkTGB4059802355318198
vicBOO403330036977139
kelvinHBO40262022011577
FirstN/A40243001442621
clew3OPH40212111100663
CB13BTW40231001402797
Activ.ROT40424002081131410
jazzzHGB4052714407482219
IronyBTD404970434928138
t h CCBS40303011380131110
KasliBTD402420112005124
TaylorWhiffBTW40675013932231311
Rick G. #853TGB40435022442151612
Xx360NoSwagxMIC403322018319129
JARVISLANDRYROT402800014407126
realteaBNT4035301225311114
EpicBlobTGB402821021436109
Spheroid.MIC40726225103182717
beefHBO40603104953112419
WerthHGB40231001412898
smoji_PPG40526123653112519
coos :)MRV403510017401474
stevepotatoHFB40211008501173
Dragon BallN/A40644033974171711
SpearBOO4061422306020157
WitcherN/A402910030444126
gabergoolN/A40220008701086
St. BernardTCT40180001341576
2P1SICP4064622304023138
BallsToYou.ROT40615123352211913
#SelfySyntaxOPH4055301308215139
huuuuuuuuuuuN/A403030123737149
RudeyMIC40180001131753
Scrapper8oNUK402710118916108
yissTCT40482012862211813
TedOPH40663115437161712
bubblezN/A4041301249213117
3.1 ThorICP40250001010101310
boogieBNT4055311319323127
Penis WingsNUK40574033884161512
astorNUK4045310332316127
LogisticMapMRV40574013221131912
RobinyBTW40574002801201815
AccelMIC40754104642182218
black magicCBS40623023754142316
WhathisfaceBNT40472002892151410
SqueebN/A40742003781251810
beast modeOPH4066300335224147
Ball of FameBOO3018000921663
might dinoMRV40562013032171914
AJ.N/A104101411211

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
i love HDHFB4010284375392670943
anti-reWTP4057421861601911191
VaderHFB4021165050134943
mcWTP4060532241914811191
Jake from SFTCT4056531541704421267
D RekPPG4071542022416971040
Mr awesome:)CBS4069592522817051057
omniWTP4063471432205211191
CheezedoodleBTD4045431731406521105
NiplepotamusWTP4044401011002121191
ButtonBTD40412393801001105
TinderfellaCBS40342350701781057
GlegHGB40503694701151201
CatkillerN/A403627811001861040
Jer32HGB4049471401625881201
BallAnkaROT404333921011641117
king kruleTCT404939501101061267
RussBNT406147811214141354
BirdReynoldsN/A4052442112616941040
ArbybearICP4068521622224321174
ftHBO4038278191157943
tha kingNUK4070652023205471324
pkTGB4044315261911355
vicBOO4056491011413731286
kelvinHBO406047152160573943
FirstN/A4057501601414721306
clew3OPH4065482022205701113
CB13BTW4064562122206001148
Activ.ROT405342811104391117
jazzzHGB40332460611501201
IronyBTD40312460702271105
t h CCBS4057401201015661057
KasliBTD4062451241305511105
TaylorWhiffBTW4047391411401821148
Rick G. #853TGB40433682903451355
Xx360NoSwagxMIC4057481711105471113
JARVISLANDRYROT4071612932925531117
realteaBNT40494141724541354
EpicBlobTGB406043731103881355
Spheroid.MIC40322471501281113
beefHBO404737121111221943
WerthHGB4055491652106521201
smoji_PPG40292873801611040
coos :)MRV4064541411704521306
stevepotatoHFB405044177191782943
Dragon BallN/A40473082110161943
SpearBOO40543282701461286
WitcherN/A4049471921804051148
gabergoolN/A405645150170727943
St. BernardTCT4061481932004351267
2P1SICP40332760801021174
BallsToYou.ROT40332384702541117
#SelfySyntaxOPH40503171802301373
huuuuuuuuuuuN/A40433381902191373
RudeyMIC4057511521705271373
Scrapper8oNUK4051451411604111324
yissTCT4049391221502381267
TedOPH4030256261891373
bubblezN/A404134911201451286
3.1 ThorICP4055451722104941174
boogieBNT40412844511321354
Penis WingsNUK40282111301221324
astorNUK4038317091741324
LogisticMapMRV40302751711091306
RobinyBTW402826100802021148
AccelMIC4024195050621113
black magicCBS40302262601651057
WhathisfaceBNT4038331001201331354
SqueebN/A40282484511731355
beast modeOPH40241950801381174
Ball of FameBOO304134124120318983
might dinoMRV4031232022641306
AJ.N/A10651020145303

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
i love HDHFB400.083.930.500.157.8550.00100.0020.00
anti-reWTP400.2312.451.330.179.4073.3355.5615.09
VaderHFB400.3513.381.600.228.3663.1671.4318.75
mcWTP400.156.930.980.157.1085.7166.6712.82
Jake from SFTCT400.157.330.880.178.3781.8250.0020.00
D RekPPG400.084.900.630.127.8450.0066.6720.00
Mr awesome:)CBS400.085.300.630.128.4880.0033.3316.00
omniWTP400.136.150.800.167.6971.43100.0028.13
CheezedoodleBTD400.155.750.850.186.7657.1450.0023.53
NiplepotamusWTP400.208.351.030.208.1564.7137.5014.63
ButtonBTD400.2315.632.080.117.5347.8366.6725.30
TinderfellaCBS400.2314.031.530.159.2076.9266.6714.75
GlegHGB400.1514.831.500.109.8883.3333.3323.33
CatkillerN/A400.2013.231.600.138.2780.7762.509.38
Jer32HGB400.105.800.700.148.2966.6750.0021.43
BallAnkaROT400.1811.531.450.127.9538.1057.1439.66
king kruleTCT400.1810.001.480.126.7888.2485.7128.81
RussBNT400.105.180.830.126.2761.5450.0024.24
BirdReynoldsN/A400.086.600.780.108.5284.6266.6712.90
ArbybearICP400.085.080.780.106.5577.7866.6732.26
ftHBO400.1813.081.500.128.7283.3357.1418.33
tha kingNUK400.034.900.530.059.33100.00100.0028.57
pkTGB400.208.881.480.146.0242.1175.0030.51
vicBOO400.089.230.830.0911.1869.23100.0021.21
kelvinHBO400.055.030.650.087.73100.000.0019.23
FirstN/A400.083.600.600.136.0050.00100.0025.00
clew3OPH400.052.750.530.105.2450.000.0028.57
CB13BTW400.033.500.580.046.0977.78100.0030.43
Activ.ROT400.105.201.050.104.9571.43100.0030.95
jazzzHGB400.1810.181.300.137.8386.3628.5715.38
IronyBTD400.188.731.230.147.1261.5442.8616.33
t h CCBS400.083.450.750.104.6090.9166.6743.33
KasliBTD400.053.000.600.085.0033.3350.0020.83
TaylorWhiffBTW400.139.831.680.075.8784.6280.0034.33
Rick G. #853TGB400.136.101.080.125.6775.0060.0034.88
Xx360NoSwagxMIC400.054.580.830.065.5575.000.0027.27
JARVISLANDRYROT400.003.600.700.005.1450.000.0025.00
realteaBNT400.085.630.880.096.4336.3666.6731.43
EpicBlobTGB400.055.350.700.077.6490.0050.0021.43
Spheroid.MIC400.1512.751.800.087.0862.9633.3325.00
beefHBO400.0812.381.500.058.2579.1766.6718.33
WerthHGB400.033.530.580.046.1388.89100.0034.78
smoji_PPG400.159.131.300.127.0276.0050.0021.15
coos :)MRV400.034.350.880.034.9757.14100.0040.00
stevepotatoHFB400.032.130.530.054.0542.86100.0052.38
Dragon BallN/A400.109.931.600.066.2064.7125.0026.56
SpearBOO400.107.651.530.075.0246.670.0032.79
WitcherN/A400.037.600.730.0310.4850.00100.0013.79
gabergoolN/A400.002.180.550.003.9575.000.0045.45
St. BernardTCT400.003.350.450.007.4485.710.0027.78
2P1SICP400.157.601.600.094.7561.5433.3335.94
BallsToYou.ROT400.138.381.530.085.4968.4240.0034.43
#SelfySyntaxOPH400.087.701.380.055.6069.2366.6727.27
huuuuuuuuuuuN/A400.085.930.750.107.9064.2966.6723.33
RudeyMIC400.002.830.450.006.2860.000.0038.89
Scrapper8oNUK400.034.730.680.047.0080.000.0022.22
yissTCT400.057.151.200.045.9672.2250.0043.75
TedOPH400.0813.581.650.058.2370.5933.3324.24
bubblezN/A400.086.231.030.076.0763.6466.6731.71
3.1 ThorICP400.002.530.630.004.0476.920.0040.00
boogieBNT400.087.981.380.055.8058.3333.3341.82
Penis WingsNUK400.109.701.430.076.8180.0025.0028.07
astorNUK400.088.301.130.077.3858.3366.6735.56
LogisticMapMRV400.108.051.430.075.6563.1675.0022.81
RobinyBTW400.107.001.430.074.9183.33100.0035.09
AccelMIC400.1011.601.880.056.1981.8275.0024.00
black magicCBS400.089.381.550.056.0569.5733.3322.58
WhathisfaceBNT400.057.231.180.046.1571.43100.0031.91
SqueebN/A400.059.451.850.035.1155.56100.0033.78
beast modeOPH400.088.381.650.055.0850.00100.0036.36
Ball of FameBOO300.003.070.600.005.1150.000.0033.33
might dinoMRV400.057.581.400.045.4173.6850.0030.36
AJ.N/A100.104.100.400.2510.25100.000.0050.00

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
i love HDHFB402.552.1016.7523.587.980.7146.4344.05
anti-reWTP401.431.054.7829.784.550.1638.1042.86
VaderHFB400.530.403.3523.588.380.1431.2531.25
mcWTP401.501.3312.0329.789.080.4035.8541.51
Jake from SFTCT401.401.3311.0531.688.340.3532.0828.30
D RekPPG401.781.3517.4326.0012.910.6744.4437.04
Mr awesome:)CBS401.731.4817.6326.4311.950.6747.4642.37
omniWTP401.581.1813.0329.7811.090.4446.8129.79
CheezedoodleBTD401.131.0816.3027.6315.160.5932.5639.53
NiplepotamusWTP401.101.005.3029.785.300.1825.0025.00
ButtonBTD401.030.582.5027.634.350.0934.7839.13
TinderfellaCBS400.850.584.4526.437.740.1730.4321.74
GlegHGB401.250.902.8830.033.190.1019.4425.00
CatkillerN/A400.900.684.6526.006.890.1837.0429.63
Jer32HGB401.231.1814.7030.0312.510.4934.0429.79
BallAnkaROT401.080.834.1027.934.970.1530.3027.27
king kruleTCT401.230.982.6531.682.720.0828.2112.82
RussBNT401.531.1810.3533.858.810.3125.5317.02
BirdReynoldsN/A401.301.1017.3526.0015.770.6759.0947.73
ArbybearICP401.701.3010.8029.358.310.3742.3130.77
ftHBO400.950.683.9323.585.810.1733.3329.63
tha kingNUK401.751.6313.6833.108.420.4149.2330.77
pkTGB401.100.782.2833.882.940.0719.3516.13
vicBOO401.401.239.3332.157.610.2928.5720.41
kelvinHBO401.501.1814.3323.5812.190.6134.0431.91
FirstN/A401.431.2511.8032.659.440.3628.0032.00
clew3OPH401.631.2014.2527.8311.880.5145.8341.67
CB13BTW401.601.4015.0028.7010.710.5239.2937.50
Activ.ROT401.331.0510.9827.9310.450.3926.1919.05
jazzzHGB400.830.603.7530.036.250.1225.0025.00
IronyBTD400.780.605.6827.639.460.2129.1725.00
t h CCBS401.431.0014.1526.4314.150.5425.0030.00
KasliBTD401.551.1313.7827.6312.240.5028.8926.67
TaylorWhiffBTW401.180.984.5528.704.670.1635.9035.90
Rick G. #853TGB401.080.908.6333.889.580.2525.0022.22
Xx360NoSwagxMIC401.431.2013.6827.8311.400.4922.9235.42
JARVISLANDRYROT401.781.5313.8327.939.070.5047.5447.54
realteaBNT401.231.0311.3533.8511.070.3417.079.76
EpicBlobTGB401.501.089.7033.889.020.2925.5816.28
Spheroid.MIC400.800.603.2027.835.330.1220.8329.17
beefHBO401.180.935.5323.585.970.2329.7332.43
WerthHGB401.381.2316.3030.0313.310.5442.8632.65
smoji_PPG400.730.704.0326.005.750.1528.5725.00
coos :)MRV401.601.3511.3032.658.370.3531.4825.93
stevepotatoHFB401.251.1019.5523.5817.770.8343.1838.64
Dragon BallN/A401.180.754.0323.585.370.1736.6726.67
SpearBOO401.350.803.6532.154.560.1121.8825.00
WitcherN/A401.231.1810.1328.708.620.3538.3040.43
gabergoolN/A401.401.1318.1823.5816.160.7737.7833.33
St. BernardTCT401.531.2010.8831.689.060.3441.6739.58
2P1SICP400.830.682.5529.353.780.0929.6322.22
BallsToYou.ROT400.830.586.3527.9311.040.2330.4334.78
#SelfySyntaxOPH401.250.785.7534.337.420.1725.8122.58
huuuuuuuuuuuN/A401.080.835.4834.336.640.1627.2724.24
RudeyMIC401.431.2813.1834.3310.330.3833.3329.41
Scrapper8oNUK401.281.1310.2833.109.130.3135.5631.11
yissTCT401.230.985.9531.686.100.1938.4630.77
TedOPH400.750.632.2334.333.560.0624.0024.00
bubblezN/A401.030.853.6332.154.260.1135.2926.47
3.1 ThorICP401.381.1312.3529.3510.980.4246.6737.78
boogieBNT401.030.703.3033.854.710.1017.8614.29
Penis WingsNUK400.700.533.0533.105.810.0914.294.76
astorNUK400.950.781.8533.102.390.0629.0322.58
LogisticMapMRV400.750.682.7332.654.040.0825.9318.52
RobinyBTW400.700.655.0528.707.770.1830.7738.46
AccelMIC400.600.481.5527.833.260.0626.3226.32
black magicCBS400.750.554.1326.437.500.1627.2727.27
WhathisfaceBNT400.950.833.3333.854.030.1036.3630.30
SqueebN/A400.700.604.3333.887.210.1320.8333.33
beast modeOPH400.600.483.4529.357.260.1242.1126.32
Ball of FameBOO301.371.1310.6032.779.350.3235.2935.29
might dinoMRV400.780.581.6032.652.780.058.708.70
AJ.N/A100.600.5014.5030.3029.000.4840.0020.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
i love HDHFB403.5201520.831812243
anti-reWTP401.1411825.00157197
VaderHFB400.390811.1154182
mcWTP401.30034.17713168
Jake from SFTCT401.27068.33315169
D RekPPG402.2901115.28179202
Mr awesome:)CBS401.680811.111019188
omniWTP401.5811318.061614194
CheezedoodleBTD401.22168.33210186
NiplepotamusWTP400.940811.11414160
ButtonBTD400.552912.50183175
TinderfellaCBS400.5711115.28119185
GlegHGB400.7501419.441413178
CatkillerN/A400.5501013.8999158
Jer32HGB401.321912.50214194
BallAnkaROT400.7301825.00108209
king kruleTCT400.7301013.891015139
RussBNT401.490912.501412166
BirdReynoldsN/A401.130811.11818175
ArbybearICP401.550912.501616160
ftHBO400.5901318.061111179
tha kingNUK401.790811.11519173
pkTGB400.670811.111315117
vicBOO401.240912.50715161
kelvinHBO401.94068.33137167
FirstN/A401.5801115.28715177
clew3OPH401.7101520.831719194
CB13BTW402.06256.94811144
Activ.ROT401.151912.50119161
jazzzHGB400.6521318.0698168
IronyBTD400.6001419.44710155
t h CCBS401.2401013.891719159
KasliBTD401.7701013.891713161
TaylorWhiffBTW400.6321216.67815149
Rick G. #853TGB400.90168.33711134
Xx360NoSwagxMIC401.2411013.89916164
JARVISLANDRYROT401.9201318.06109175
realteaBNT401.20279.72811140
EpicBlobTGB401.6701115.281710149
Spheroid.MIC400.461912.5084172
beefHBO400.70068.331010153
WerthHGB401.5311216.67615171
smoji_PPG400.461811.11118145
coos :)MRV401.2301318.061018150
stevepotatoHFB401.28068.33619141
Dragon BallN/A400.6811013.891710133
SpearBOO400.810912.502210135
WitcherN/A401.230811.11212138
gabergoolN/A401.8111115.281110164
St. BernardTCT402.54179.72137132
2P1SICP400.470811.11612127
BallsToYou.ROT400.53068.33106115
#SelfySyntaxOPH400.8521115.28199133
huuuuuuuuuuuN/A401.161912.501011145
RudeyMIC401.73022.78615119
Scrapper8oNUK401.2411115.28616137
yissTCT400.80068.331015121
TedOPH400.43022.785792
bubblezN/A400.8211216.67713137
3.1 ThorICP401.45079.721013115
boogieBNT400.670912.50139105
Penis WingsNUK400.471811.1177109
astorNUK400.69168.33714101
LogisticMapMRV400.48056.94310113
RobinyBTW400.44011.39211108
AccelMIC400.311912.5057110
black magicCBS400.430811.11810116
WhathisfaceBNT400.6701013.89512109
SqueebN/A400.35256.9441079
beast modeOPH400.300912.5051798
Ball of FameBOO301.37047.4171282
might dinoMRV400.45079.72815100
AJ.N/A100.86015.561436

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
ftHBO2140544957455251222248
kelvinHBO214072262821278652249
2P1SICP340415966555021116333
RudeyMIC14406728151289382160
i love HDHFB-2409534151379253677
D RekPPG04088262623156261964
LogisticMapMRV144053616051434912640
TaylorWhiffBTW-34048656556430918234
anti-reWTP34046444639544721534
VaderHFB-240316364534361110125
omniWTP34066352723252444248
GlegHGB34042757667437916035
CB13BTW-34077252120172154574
huuuuuuuuuuuN/A144031485446667813121
CatkillerN/A04043667262585810326
Jer32HGB34058372825180364453
Xx360NoSwagxMIC-34074353029171162670
coos :)MRV144051312722179457545
realteaBNT24070413228157365944
accelMIC-3404077817142597931
Mr awesome:)CBS-44061271916146261956
might dinoMRV144038525648447718734
FirstN/A144067292523212254250
RussBNT24062372422180269150
KasliBTD-34062402518142436448
BirdReynoldsN/A04066302221130173060
WerthHGB3407223151464162457
Spheroid.MIC-34031625748389916718
gabergoolN/A214065292220176251652
beefHBO214039696859447717331
ArbybearICP34073312019111158261
#SelfySyntaxOPH144035677062532715924
Jake from SFTCT44051333126181364044
king kruleTCT44038656456432712527
jazzzHGB34029888172386912319
mcWTP34061413735272245949
WhathisfaceBNT24033636254430718721
t h CCBS-44070392524152153555
St. BernardTCT44066241515132066057
ButtonBTD-3403877777365249334
TedOPH144051272420137266437
clew3OPH-3407034201863065157
Scrapper8oNUK-144048504037257334943
Rick G. #853TGB-214062453230219136155
GlizzyN/A-34046473734142349341
Activ.ROT04031585043276620627
tha kingNUK-144053392726220150549
BallAnkaROT04048443633196247646
3.1 ThorICP34044352927164262231
JARVISLANDRYROT04065513434214044055
boogieBNT24026786862377621817
BallsToYou.ROT04038867770350511731
beast modeOPH34027767771464513524
vicBOO-144061442927224126450
yissTCT44044706259406318731
stevepotatoHFB-24046371817132154540
NiplepotamusWTP34034464239321312731
astorNUK-144040585249258312833
CheezedoodleBTD-34042462827131145238
EpicBlobTGB-214044412928215130136
SpearBOO-14403162565337738225
IronyBTD-34015545146441413012
TinderfellaCBS-4402465615744336920
pkTGB-21403465545128136626
Ball of FameBOO-144038402625137134136
smoji_PPG04031645855355210327
black magicCBS-44031746663284310922
Dragon BallN/A-2403967555229326623
RobinyBTW-34023574541213316322
SqueebN/A-214026867574453110426
bubblezN/A-144028524241329116925
Penis WingsNUK-143827686059393113718

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
ftHBO4010.005.4910.0054575251222248
kelvinHBO407.618.599.867228278652249
2P1SICP409.863.949.7241665021116333
RudeyMIC405.639.589.58671589382160
i love HDHFB402.6810.009.44951579253677
D RekPPG402.549.869.308826156261964
LogisticMapMRV409.304.799.155360434912640
TaylorWhiffBTW409.154.519.014865430918234
anti-reWTP408.734.658.874646544721534
VaderHFB409.721.558.7331644361110125
omniWTP406.627.468.596627252444248
GlegHGB408.874.238.454276437916035
CB13BTW401.559.728.317721172154574
huuuuuuuuuuuN/A409.581.698.173154667813121
CatkillerN/A409.443.248.034372585810326
Jer32HGB404.937.617.895828180364453
Xx360NoSwagxMIC401.419.447.757430171162670
coos :)MRV406.346.767.615127179457545
realteaBNT404.237.897.467032157365944
accelMIC408.592.967.32408142597931
Mr awesome:)CBS403.108.457.186119146261956
might dinoMRV408.174.087.043856447718734
FirstN/A403.528.036.906725212254250
RussBNT403.248.176.766224180269150
KasliBTD406.066.346.626225142436448
BirdReynoldsN/A400.999.156.486622130173060
WerthHGB400.429.306.34721564162457
Spheroid.MIC409.011.416.203157389916718
gabergoolN/A403.387.756.066522176251652
beefHBO408.033.665.923968447717331
ArbybearICP400.708.875.777320111158261
#SelfySyntaxOPH408.312.545.633570532715924
Jake from SFTCT404.797.185.495131181364044
king kruleTCT407.752.685.353864432712527
jazzzHGB408.450.285.212981386912319
mcWTP404.086.905.076137272245949
WhathisfaceBNT407.892.394.933362430718721
t h CCBS401.138.314.797025152153555
St. BernardTCT400.149.014.656615132066057
ButtonBTD407.463.524.51387765249334
TedOPH402.257.044.375124137266437
clew3OPH400.008.734.23702063065157
Scrapper8oNUK405.495.354.084840257334943
Rick G. #853TGB401.696.623.946232219136155
GlizzyN/A403.945.633.804637142349341
Activ.ROT407.042.823.663150276620627
tha kingNUK401.976.483.525327220150549
BallAnkaROT402.826.063.384836196247646
3.1 ThorICP402.395.773.244429164262231
JARVISLANDRYROT400.287.323.106534214044055
boogieBNT407.320.852.962668377621817
BallsToYou.ROT406.763.102.823877350511731
beast modeOPH407.181.132.682777464513524
vicBOO402.116.202.546129224126450
yissTCT406.204.372.394462406318731
stevepotatoHFB401.275.922.254618132154540
NiplepotamusWTP405.773.382.113442321312731
astorNUK405.073.801.974052258312833
CheezedoodleBTD400.565.211.834228131145238
EpicBlobTGB401.835.071.694429215130136
SpearBOO405.921.271.55315637738225
IronyBTD406.900.001.411551441413012
TinderfellaCBS406.480.141.27246144336920
pkTGB405.351.831.13345428136626
Ball of FameBOO400.854.930.993826137134136
smoji_PPG404.651.970.853158355210327
black magicCBS405.210.990.703166284310922
Dragon BallN/A403.802.110.56395529326623
RobinyBTW404.510.560.422345213316322
SqueebN/A404.370.700.282675453110426
bubblezN/A402.962.250.142842329116925
Penis WingsNUK383.660.420.002760393113718

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
ftHBO4021100521000.3013.130.211.205.551.10
kelvinHBO40217677990.156.950.211.2313.052.77
RudeyMIC401459100970.082.230.201.5020.532.39
2P1SICP4039941960.2812.550.170.834.080.69
LogisticMapMRV40149346940.2310.850.151.003.150.87
i love HDHFB40-23099930.051.980.131.9313.402.79
coos :)MRV40146373920.104.480.151.1314.381.65
huuuuuuuuuuuN/A40149610900.2016.680.150.533.280.65
D RekPPG4002794890.053.900.081.6015.483.38
anti-reWTP4039248870.1813.600.150.855.381.05
Jer32HGB4035483860.084.500.111.3316.101.57
gabergoolN/A40213479850.054.400.091.3012.902.24
omniWTP4036866830.106.300.151.2011.051.89
CB13BTW40-31597820.034.300.051.8513.633.08
might dinoMRV40148245800.1811.180.130.854.680.73
FirstN/A40143880790.055.300.081.2513.552.31
GlegHGB4038742770.2310.930.120.884.000.56
VaderHFB40-29715760.2810.900.170.632.530.49
TaylorWhiffBTW40-39044750.2310.750.140.854.550.74
beefHBO40217938730.1811.180.100.784.330.57
Xx360NoSwagxMIC40-31396720.034.280.031.7515.652.11
Mr awesome:)CBS40-43286700.053.650.111.4015.482.26
RussBNT4023185690.054.500.081.2517.281.68
BirdReynoldsN/A4001093680.033.250.051.5018.252.20
Jake from SFTCT4044875660.084.530.101.1016.001.55
realteaBNT4024276650.083.930.091.1016.481.71
#SelfySyntaxOPH40148325630.1813.300.100.603.980.52
CatkillerN/A4009421620.2014.630.110.652.580.65
WerthHGB403490610.031.600.071.4315.603.13
ArbybearICP403789590.032.780.051.5314.552.35
TedOPH40142470580.053.430.080.9316.601.89
KasliBTD40-36261560.103.550.161.209.101.55
accelMIC40-38628550.2310.630.110.781.980.52
mc