mLTP

Recent mLTP News:

Teams
(League Rank)

1the dndside down
2Land Before Minors
3Preventure Time
4WCYDinos (m)
5SMALL CAPS
6Fire Breathing Dancing Monkeys
7Rektiles (m)
8Village Idiots (m)
9Gotta Cap Em' All
10Doolittle Raiders

Minor League TagPro

Est. 2013

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
McBootyLBM48160148317327275247550283112
DarthLBM481603041488876591111933274
eldennDND111602361197762521142141213
King's CrownFBM-20160299174125113662112011277
tits381602651439786650112315223
CHEEZEDOODLESC121602271559683525112967205
SNOWBALLSC412025796554925462122220
black orchidRKT-301602491559281693111911232
homarDNO14160217195151134866152197186
might dinoLBM48160145229220185142930414100
a$ap.DNO14160156328316287134229737117
BaIl-ePRE40120123223221193150225464105
GargantuaDNO14160191230180162746171674175
snaxolotlGCA-10159120237228201168925333107
anduinDND1116021017910997545112078168
FOUR TWENTYSC1216011929226723614872750690
kutrebarDND11160130274257231182023422111
JuKe Of yoREDNO14160173255224199115820824128
El Sacko3912020596504430461569183
TheBob18VIL-281602281591099952372249194
PrizmGCA-1016023419815314592881634206
FLYDOR-35160250153948659451894207
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC121609927724922316572537963
beast modeVIL-9120197117837544171605172
Ball-erinaDOR-3516012228125523317872029194
BumballbeeVIL-2816013628725223115921832595
IPlannedThatRKT-30160127300261241158118430104
MURDER MANPRE171207020619317011302324346
RaspberryFBM-20160123289256236158117471101
teamGCA-512010620519217312031829370
Ralph Wiggum-716021817310610153932029185
sidewalkDND21209522820318514331730280
OD GODRKT-30160138288242223135515372112
sass19801156952473805134499
SundownRKT-19120176111797455141282150
ezFBM-231209816615013210041544089
NameLEssGCA-8120160121666342431757145
titanblue-11807014513912510991314439
MoechtestduPRE198012668373419531196105
pk-22120981871701538791342179
poobieDOR-1080481491361199011513940
FK17801259877724904790111
CognitoLBM9409226111153068274
sIideFBM-18407436191892151764
RemoSliceVIL-308055188166156926915248
Slowpolka114032666153465614430
TurdFerguson-31801081076564298190591
CoolCat214030686356374611715
Catalyst-44043311715119250743
Makin Bacon079105724444300097694
CarrotCake-214057493735196235553
WRIG-114042563734241336437

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
McBootyLBM16010.004.1210.00148327247550283112
DarthLBM1605.109.809.8030488591111933274
eldennDND1606.279.029.6123677521142141213
King's CrownFBM1604.319.619.41299125662112011277
tits1604.909.419.2226597650112315223
CHEEZEDOODLESC1604.719.229.0222796525112967205
SNOWBALLSC1202.7510.008.822575525462122220
black orchidRKT1605.298.828.6324992693111911232
homarDNO1605.698.048.43217151866152197186
might dinoLBM1609.804.518.24145220142930414100
a$ap.DNO1609.024.908.04156316134229737117
BaIl-ePRE1209.614.717.84123221150225464105
GargantuaDNO1605.886.477.65191180746171674175
snaxolotlGCA1599.412.557.45120228168925333107
anduinDND1604.127.257.25210109545112078168
FOUR TWENTYSC1609.222.757.0611926714872750690
kutrebarDND1608.633.736.86130257182023422111
JuKe Of yoREDNO1607.255.296.67173224115820824128
El Sacko1203.338.246.472055030461569183
TheBob18VIL1602.558.436.2722810952372249194
PrizmGCA1603.537.456.0823415392881634206
FLYDOR1602.358.635.882509459451894207
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC1608.820.985.699924916572537963
beast modeVIL1203.147.655.491978344171605172
Ball-erinaDOR1608.241.765.2912225517872029194
BumballbeeVIL1608.043.535.1013625215921832595
IPlannedThatRKT1607.653.334.90127261158118430104
MURDER MANPRE1208.430.784.717019311302324346
RaspberryFBM1607.063.144.51123256158117471101
teamGCA1207.452.164.3110619212031829370
Ralph Wiggum1600.987.844.1221810653932029185
sidewalkDND1207.841.573.929520314331730280
OD GODRKT1606.083.923.73138242135515372112
sass802.946.083.53115523805134499
SundownRKT1201.576.673.331767955141282150
ezFBM1206.472.353.149815010041544089
NameLEssGCA1201.186.862.941606642431757145
titanblue806.671.182.757013910991314439
MoechtestduPRE801.376.272.551263719531196105
pk1205.491.962.35981708791342179
poobieDOR806.860.002.16481369011513940
FK801.765.881.96125774904790111
CognitoLBM400.007.061.76921153068274
sIideFBM400.595.691.57741992151764
RemoSliceVIL804.510.391.3755166926915248
Slowpolka403.920.201.183261465614430
TurdFerguson800.395.100.9810865298190591
CoolCat403.730.590.783063374611715
Catalyst401.962.940.594317119250743
Makin Bacon790.205.490.3910544300097694
CarrotCake400.784.310.205737196235553
WRIG402.161.370.004237241336437

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
McBootyLBM16048100201000.3115.470.150.701.770.47
DarthLBM160484594980.073.690.131.7112.082.05
SNOWBALLSC12042498960.052.120.111.8317.682.68
BaIl-ePRE120409843940.2112.520.110.883.870.55
eldennDND160115778920.093.260.181.3313.381.98
tits160384186900.074.060.111.3914.471.85
El Sacko120392988880.052.530.121.5313.082.14
CHEEZEDOODLESC160123992860.073.280.111.2818.541.46
sass80193784840.064.750.101.2416.801.67
homarDNO160145169820.095.410.101.1613.731.11
might dinoLBM160489424800.198.930.140.632.590.63
King's CrownFBM160-203396780.074.140.091.7312.571.72
CognitoLBM4090100760.001.330.001.8517.053.54
black orchidRKT160-304776750.074.330.121.4511.941.61
MoechtestduPRE80191682730.042.440.081.3114.951.85
beast modeVIL120-92780710.063.680.081.4313.381.68
GargantuaDNO160144949690.114.660.091.0910.460.83
Slowpolka40118637670.1511.630.100.753.600.48
a$ap.DNO160148041650.188.390.090.734.610.48
anduinDND160113555630.073.410.101.0512.991.17
FK80172565610.056.130.051.399.881.28
kutrebarDND160117633590.1411.380.090.692.640.47
MURDER MANPRE12017900570.199.420.120.382.030.34
Catalyst40-43157550.052.980.121.0812.681.39
FOUR TWENTYSC160128218530.179.290.100.563.160.41
poobieDOR80-10966510.1911.260.110.501.740.32
snaxolotlGCA159-108822490.1610.620.110.672.090.51
sIideFBM40-18890470.032.300.051.6012.932.06
titanblue80-11928450.1613.740.090.491.800.48
JuKe Of yoREDNO160146145430.137.240.090.805.150.68
sidewalkDND12027829410.1411.940.080.672.520.42
PrizmGCA160-102259390.055.800.051.2910.211.18
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC16012842370.1610.360.100.392.370.36
teamGCA120-57516350.1510.030.090.582.440.52
CoolCat4021734330.159.350.100.382.930.44
TheBob18VIL160-281873310.043.270.061.2114.061.43
NameLEssGCA120-81075290.033.530.051.2114.641.32
WRIG40-114347270.086.030.080.939.100.75
CarrotCake40-212053250.054.900.051.338.881.16
SundownRKT120-191461240.034.590.051.2510.681.59
ezFBM120-236939220.138.370.100.743.670.59
FLYDOR160-351271200.033.710.051.2911.841.63
Ralph Wiggum160-7663180.023.370.031.1612.681.26
Ball-erinaDOR160-357112160.1311.170.080.591.820.43
RaspberryFBM160-205927140.119.880.070.632.940.43
Makin Bacon790267120.003.800.001.1912.351.46
IPlannedThatRKT160-306325100.119.880.070.652.690.42
pk120-22553580.117.330.080.663.510.52
BumballbeeVIL160-28651460.119.950.070.592.030.47
RemoSliceVIL80-30671040.1111.580.050.601.900.29
OD GODRKT160-30533120.098.470.060.702.330.48
TurdFerguson80-3145100.013.730.021.1411.311.01

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
McBootyLBM16032750615247530967547
DarthLBM1608811205917303121
eldennDND1607714245215242914
King's CrownFBM16012511056625483524
tits1609711246508313023
CHEEZEDOODLESC1609611335254352416
SNOWBALLSC120556102541241411
black orchidRKT1609211256938272718
homarDNO16015115318664513420
might dinoLBM16022030213142911577250
a$ap.DNO16031629410134281437144
BaIl-ePRE1202212526150213726439
GargantuaDNO16018017257465784220
snaxolotlGCA1592282519168917498661
anduinDND16010911235454403421
FOUR TWENTYSC1602672718148712937452
kutrebarDND1602572322182018666642
JuKe Of yoREDNO160224201711586797034
El Sacko120506133043211511
TheBob18VIL1601097035233423222
PrizmGCA1601538039289534834
FLYDOR160945015943294125
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC1602492505165714806949
beast modeVIL120837034414263317
Ball-erinaDOR16025520010178719777647
BumballbeeVIL1602521819159210678257
IPlannedThatRKT16026118141581151008060
MURDER MANPRE120193234911308625334
RaspberryFBM1602561714158113846141
teamGCA120192180612039525234
Ralph Wiggum1601063115392393721
sidewalkDND1202031706143313556644
OD GODRKT1602421533135512936954
sass8052502380319148
SundownRKT120794005515252517
ezFBM120150150210049454532
NameLEssGCA120663114244202113
titanblue801391305109914464930
MoechtestduPRE8037301195214118
pk12017013158794575232
poobieDOR80136152790110395033
FK80774014907272318
CognitoLBM4011000530253
sIideFBM4019101920842
RemoSliceVIL801669309267644223
Slowpolka40616034657161910
TurdFerguson80651002981242015
CoolCat40636043743142519
Catalyst40172011191672
Makin Bacon7944000300216139
CarrotCake403720119621692
WRIG4037301241311116

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
McBootyLBM1601481122663022834656
DarthLBM16030427411121118119334656
eldennDND16023621377983021414726
King's CrownFBM1602992771276142120114460
tits160265223871392223154265
CHEEZEDOODLESC160227205966105229673786
SNOWBALLSC120257220907100221222893
black orchidRKT16024923288795219114970
homarDNO160217186801287121974183
might dinoLBM1601451002622644144656
a$ap.DNO1601561174344637374183
BaIl-ePRE1201231054474044643107
GargantuaDNO160191175671174216744183
snaxolotlGCA1591201072832943334571
anduinDND16021016881375020784726
FOUR TWENTYSC160119903223715063786
kutrebarDND1601301112032314224726
JuKe Of yoREDNO1601731283884218244183
El Sacko12020518377791015693724
TheBob18VIL160228194964106122494225
PrizmGCA16023420675585416344571
FLYDOR16025020784685118944748
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC16099631841633793786
beast modeVIL12019717279584016052948
Ball-erinaDOR160122942912802914748
BumballbeeVIL160136952532523254225
IPlannedThatRKT1601271042232644304970
MURDER MANPRE12070461341602433171
RaspberryFBM1601231013232934714460
teamGCA120106702032012933451
Ralph Wiggum16021818573779220294457
sidewalkDND12095802372323023538
OD GODRKT1601381122132743724970
sass801159935235113442252
SundownRKT12017615051755012823659
ezFBM12098892913114403317
NameLEssGCA12016014570269417573389
titanblue8070391521731442274
MoechtestduPRE8012610544842111962013
pk12098792022434213422
poobieDOR80484060701392469
FK801251114455207902081
CognitoLBM409274383441682932
sIideFBM4074643213305171123
RemoSliceVIL805548120921522045
Slowpolka40323093611441064
TurdFerguson80108913833819052573
CoolCat40301534401171094
Catalyst4043431901615071132
Makin Bacon79105943163319762355
CarrotCake4057532622803551147
WRIG4042371321413641311

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
McBootyLBM1600.3115.472.040.157.5762.6758.0029.36
DarthLBM1600.073.690.550.136.7267.7481.8234.09
eldennDND1600.093.260.480.186.7748.2857.1431.17
King's CrownFBM1600.074.140.780.095.3068.5754.5538.40
tits1600.074.060.610.116.7076.6745.4531.96
CHEEZEDOODLESC1600.073.280.600.115.4766.6745.4536.46
SNOWBALLSC1200.052.120.460.114.6278.5783.3343.64
black orchidRKT1600.074.330.580.127.5366.6736.3629.35
homarDNO1600.095.410.940.105.7458.8273.3333.77
might dinoLBM1600.198.931.380.146.5069.4450.0025.91
a$ap.DNO1600.188.391.980.094.2561.9751.7245.25
BaIl-ePRE1200.2112.521.840.116.8060.9468.0032.58
GargantuaDNO1600.114.661.130.094.1447.6258.8243.33
snaxolotlGCA1590.1610.621.430.117.4170.9360.0021.49
anduinDND1600.073.410.680.105.0061.7654.5536.70
FOUR TWENTYSC1600.179.291.670.105.5770.2766.6734.83
kutrebarDND1600.1411.381.610.097.0863.6482.6125.68
JuKe Of yoREDNO1600.137.241.400.095.1748.5760.0035.27
El Sacko1200.052.530.420.126.0873.3333.3342.00
TheBob18VIL1600.043.270.680.064.8068.7557.1438.53
PrizmGCA1600.055.800.960.056.0770.8362.5034.64
FLYDOR1600.033.710.590.056.3260.9880.0030.85
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC1600.1610.361.560.106.6571.0180.0032.13
beast modeVIL1200.063.680.690.085.3151.5257.1431.33
Ball-erinaDOR1600.1311.171.590.087.0161.8450.0030.20
BumballbeeVIL1600.119.951.580.076.3269.5144.4426.59
IPlannedThatRKT1600.119.881.630.076.0675.0072.2238.31
MURDER MANPRE1200.199.421.610.125.8564.1543.4832.12
RaspberryFBM1600.119.881.600.076.1867.2170.5932.81
teamGCA1200.1510.031.600.096.2765.3866.6727.08
Ralph Wiggum1600.023.370.660.035.0856.7633.3336.79
sidewalkDND1200.1411.941.690.087.0666.6764.7127.09
OD GODRKT1600.098.471.510.065.6078.2660.0038.43
sass800.064.750.650.107.3157.1460.0036.54
SundownRKT1200.034.590.660.056.9768.00100.0031.65
ezFBM1200.138.371.250.106.6971.1186.6730.00
NameLEssGCA1200.033.530.550.056.4261.9033.3330.30
titanblue800.1613.741.740.097.9161.2261.5433.09
MoechtestduPRE800.042.440.460.085.2772.7366.6737.84
pk1200.117.331.420.085.1761.5453.8533.53
poobieDOR800.1911.261.700.116.6366.0040.0028.68
FK800.056.130.960.056.3678.2675.0035.06
CognitoLBM400.001.330.280.004.8260.000.0018.18
sIideFBM400.032.300.480.054.8450.000.0042.11
RemoSliceVIL800.1111.582.080.055.5854.7666.6738.55
Slowpolka400.1511.631.530.107.6252.6350.0026.23
TurdFerguson800.013.730.810.024.5875.00100.0036.92
CoolCat400.159.351.580.105.9476.0033.3322.22
Catalyst400.052.980.430.127.0028.5750.0035.29
Makin Bacon790.003.800.560.006.8269.230.0036.36
CarrotCake400.054.900.930.055.3022.2250.0043.24
WRIG400.086.030.930.086.5154.5566.6729.73

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
McBootyLBM1600.930.701.7729.102.530.0626.7923.21
DarthLBM1601.901.7112.0829.107.050.4243.0740.51
eldennDND1601.481.3313.3829.5410.050.4538.9736.15
King's CrownFBM1601.871.7312.5727.887.260.4551.2645.85
tits1601.661.3914.4726.6610.380.5441.2639.01
CHEEZEDOODLESC1601.421.2818.5423.6614.470.7851.2246.83
SNOWBALLSC1202.141.8317.6824.119.650.7345.4540.91
black orchidRKT1601.561.4511.9431.068.240.3840.9537.93
homarDNO1601.361.1613.7326.1411.810.5346.7743.01
might dinoLBM1600.910.632.5929.104.140.0926.0026.00
a$ap.DNO1600.980.734.6126.146.300.1839.3236.75
BaIl-ePRE1201.030.883.8725.894.420.1538.1041.90
GargantuaDNO1601.191.0910.4626.149.570.4042.2938.29
snaxolotlGCA1590.750.672.0928.753.110.0727.1026.17
anduinDND1601.311.0512.9929.5412.370.4444.6448.21
FOUR TWENTYSC1600.740.563.1623.665.620.1341.1135.56
kutrebarDND1600.810.692.6429.543.800.0920.7218.02
JuKe Of yoREDNO1601.080.805.1526.146.440.2032.8129.69
El Sacko1201.711.5313.0831.038.570.4249.7342.08
TheBob18VIL1601.431.2114.0626.4111.590.5354.6449.48
PrizmGCA1601.461.2910.2128.577.930.3641.2636.41
FLYDOR1601.561.2911.8429.689.150.4041.0640.58
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC1600.620.392.3723.666.020.1025.4028.57
beast modeVIL1201.641.4313.3824.579.330.5448.8445.93
Ball-erinaDOR1600.760.591.8229.683.100.0629.7930.85
BumballbeeVIL1600.850.592.0326.413.420.0826.3226.32
IPlannedThatRKT1600.790.652.6931.064.130.0925.0021.15
MURDER MANPRE1200.580.382.0326.435.280.0834.7828.26
RaspberryFBM1600.770.632.9427.884.660.1128.7131.68
teamGCA1200.880.582.4428.764.190.0828.5728.57
Ralph Wiggum1601.361.1612.6827.8610.970.4642.7039.46
sidewalkDND1200.790.672.5229.483.780.0928.7528.75
OD GODRKT1600.860.702.3331.063.320.0724.1118.75
sass801.441.2416.8028.1513.580.6035.3535.35
SundownRKT1201.471.2510.6830.498.550.3536.6734.00
ezFBM1200.820.743.6727.644.940.1334.8332.58
NameLEssGCA1201.331.2114.6428.2412.120.5247.5948.28
titanblue800.880.491.8028.433.690.0643.5938.46
MoechtestduPRE801.581.3114.9525.1611.390.5940.0041.90
pk1200.820.663.5128.525.330.1230.3825.32
poobieDOR800.600.501.7430.863.480.0617.5015.00
FK801.561.399.8826.017.120.3846.8539.64
CognitoLBM402.301.8517.0523.309.220.7359.4651.35
sIideFBM401.851.6012.9328.088.080.4651.5650.00
RemoSliceVIL800.690.601.9025.563.170.0718.7525.00
Slowpolka400.800.753.6026.604.800.1420.0030.00
TurdFerguson801.351.1411.3132.169.950.3541.7641.76
CoolCat400.750.382.9327.357.800.1126.6720.00
Catalyst401.081.0812.6828.3011.790.4537.2144.19
Makin Bacon791.331.1912.3529.8110.380.4135.1132.98
CarrotCake401.431.338.8828.686.700.3152.8349.06
WRIG401.050.939.1032.789.840.2837.8435.14

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
McBootyLBM1600.4725515.283642729
DarthLBM1602.0516116.943072757
eldennDND1601.9814512.502357711
King's CrownFBM1601.721359.722261684
tits1601.8505816.114257791
CHEEZEDOODLESC1601.462328.962272669
SNOWBALLSC1202.6803614.463747614
black orchidRKT1601.610328.891774640
homarDNO1601.1124512.503161646
might dinoLBM1600.6354713.064544586
a$ap.DNO1600.4804713.063941551
BaIl-ePRE1200.5532911.511830496
GargantuaDNO1600.831256.941668568
snaxolotlGCA1590.5123910.921336565
anduinDND1601.1714311.944282623
FOUR TWENTYSC1600.4143810.642956527
kutrebarDND1600.4734011.111943561
JuKe Of yoREDNO1600.6855515.284556569
El Sacko1202.140259.262252506
TheBob18VIL1601.4333910.833460626
PrizmGCA1601.1806417.932853657
FLYDOR1601.6335816.114367654
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC1600.3615415.133654543
beast modeVIL1201.6813614.292542537
Ball-erinaDOR1600.432359.722848473
BumballbeeVIL1600.4735916.394156522
IPlannedThatRKT1600.422359.722359452
MURDER MANPRE1200.3403814.072436388
RaspberryFBM1600.4334913.612253481
teamGCA1200.5213713.863632417
Ralph Wiggum1601.2624512.503372569
sidewalkDND1200.4212710.001543378
OD GODRKT1600.4844913.612665459
sass801.6702814.141622374
SundownRKT1201.5913211.112637451
ezFBM1200.593239.13934402
NameLEssGCA1201.3203011.111558469
titanblue800.4813316.673120293
MoechtestduPRE801.8502817.282134347
pk1200.5243713.701934381
poobieDOR800.322189.09830241
FK801.2812110.611426301
CognitoLBM403.5401415.561815191
sIideFBM402.0601213.331018165
RemoSliceVIL800.2912211.11732233
Slowpolka400.482912.50213145
TurdFerguson801.0102412.121743271
CoolCat400.441910.001512114
Catalyst401.39077.78016142
Makin Bacon791.4602010.261128273
CarrotCake401.16068.33414121
WRIG400.7501216.67522137

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
McBootyLBM94038818671550149830
MURDER MANPRE184020707255426175710
SNOWBALLSC11408526121148172772
CHEEZEDOODLESC114057382016100475855
FOUR TWENTYSC1140297872563051413025
CognitoLBM9409226111153068274
DarthLBM94073482522149352971
tits184071302119100267064
black orchidRKT54056402622151448652
BaIl-ePRE184046898578499712834
snaxolotlGCA-5402970746554488229
sIideFBM-18407436191892151764
might dinoLBM94037585446337812626
homarDNO-94057583936200348251
SundownRKT54061352624188241153
kutrebarDND44026636354457812124
FLYDOR-44066452321114245553
a$ap.DNO-94040837265281718432
MoechtestduPRE18405734171698163550
NameLEssGCA-54052442018147252546
eldennDND4406329151564072353
TheBob18VIL-11404938262396354135
anduinDND44041442925140359531
Catalyst-44043311715119250743
OD GODRKT5404374605332358731
beast modeVIL-11406442272675051654
IPlannedThatRKT5402881716545858826
sidewalkDND4402574666147157223
Ball-erinaDOR-4402869595448548625
Ralph Wiggum-5405646211994055852
King's CrownFBM-184058553434171041353
pk-44034645449347411428
RemoSliceVIL-114027938275308610123
GargantuaDNO-94031776357247518527
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC11402075575131566818
RaspberryFBM-184019766558397510218
PrizmGCA-54041736766442114730
BumballbeeVIL-11402267575234557916
JuKe Of yoREDNO-94042664847204130435
ezFBM-18402969575328539625

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
McBootyLBM409.743.5910.003886550149830
MURDER MANPRE4010.000.009.742072426175710
SNOWBALLSC401.289.749.49851248172772
CHEEZEDOODLESC405.388.469.235720100475855
FOUR TWENTYSC409.492.828.9729723051413025
CognitoLBM400.0010.008.72921153068274
DarthLBM404.368.728.467325149352971
tits402.319.498.217121100267064
black orchidRKT405.136.927.955626151448652
BaIl-ePRE408.464.877.694685499712834
snaxolotlGCA409.232.567.44297454488229
sIideFBM401.549.237.18741992151764
might dinoLBM408.723.856.923754337812626
homarDNO404.106.676.675739200348251
SundownRKT403.337.446.416126188241153
kutrebarDND408.972.056.152663457812124
FLYDOR402.567.695.906623114245553
a$ap.DNO407.694.625.644072281718432
MoechtestduPRE401.798.215.38571798163550
NameLEssGCA403.086.155.135220147252546
eldennDND400.268.974.87631564072353
TheBob18VIL403.595.904.62492696354135
anduinDND403.855.384.364129140359531
Catalyst402.825.644.104317119250743
OD GODRKT406.154.103.85436032358731
beast modeVIL400.517.953.59642775051654
IPlannedThatRKT407.951.793.33287145858826
sidewalkDND408.211.033.08256647157223
Ball-erinaDOR407.181.542.82285948548625
Ralph Wiggum400.777.182.56562194055852
King's CrownFBM401.036.412.315834171041353
pk405.903.082.053454347411428
RemoSliceVIL406.671.281.792782308610123
GargantuaDNO405.643.331.543163247518527
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC407.440.261.28205731566818
RaspberryFBM406.920.511.031965397510218
PrizmGCA404.624.360.774167442114730
BumballbeeVIL406.410.770.51225734557916
JuKe Of yoREDNO402.055.130.264248204130435
ezFBM404.872.310.00295728539625

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
CHEEZEDOODLESC401156901000.102.500.201.3818.951.50
McBootyLBM4099736970.3513.750.160.752.450.47
MURDER MANPRE40181000950.4310.650.240.251.430.29
SNOWBALLSC40111597920.031.200.081.8018.183.27
tits40182695900.052.500.101.6016.752.37
DarthLBM4094692870.083.730.121.7813.231.52
FOUR TWENTYSC40119526850.357.630.190.633.250.37
CognitoLBM4090100820.001.330.001.8517.053.54
black orchidRKT4055174790.103.780.151.3012.151.40
BaIl-ePRE40188546770.1812.480.080.853.200.52
MoechtestduPRE40181882740.032.450.061.2515.881.68
SundownRKT4052869720.054.700.081.3310.281.74
might dinoLBM4098731690.208.430.150.653.150.64
kutrebarDND4049023670.2011.430.130.603.030.41
snaxolotlGCA40-59228640.2013.600.110.732.050.41
homarDNO40-94167620.085.000.081.2812.050.98
eldennDND404387590.001.600.001.3318.082.17
NameLEssGCA40-53164560.053.680.101.1513.131.18
anduinDND4043854540.083.500.100.7814.880.93
FLYDOR40-42372510.052.850.091.3311.381.47
Catalyst40-43359490.052.980.121.0812.681.39
sIideFBM40-181385460.032.300.051.6012.932.06
TheBob18VIL40-113656440.082.400.120.8813.531.29
a$ap.DNO40-97749410.187.030.100.804.600.48
IPlannedThatRKT4057921380.1311.450.070.652.200.35
OD GODRKT4056238360.138.080.080.782.180.58
sidewalkDND4048210330.1311.780.080.581.800.34
Ralph Wiggum40-5877310.002.350.001.3013.951.22
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC4011745280.157.880.110.451.700.27
Ball-erinaDOR40-47215260.1012.130.070.632.150.41
beast modeVIL40-11579230.001.880.001.3512.901.52
pk40-45933210.108.680.070.702.850.53
GargantuaDNO40-95441180.136.180.080.684.630.40
King's CrownFBM40-181062150.004.280.001.3310.331.05
RemoSliceVIL40-116413130.157.700.070.582.530.29
PrizmGCA40-54444100.0311.050.010.753.680.56
RaspberryFBM40-1869880.139.930.080.452.550.25
BumballbeeVIL40-1167350.138.630.090.401.980.33
JuKe Of yoREDNO40-9215130.035.100.020.887.600.64
ezFBM40-18491800.087.130.050.632.400.42

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
McBootyLBM408614145505281710
MURDER MANPRE407217354263222315
SNOWBALLSC4012100480332
CHEEZEDOODLESC40204201001832
FOUR TWENTYSC407214123051291712
CognitoLBM4011000530253
DarthLBM402530014931094
tits40212001000954
black orchidRKT40264121510476
BaIl-ePRE40857024994342114
snaxolotlGCA40748035446192520
sIideFBM4019101920842
might dinoLBM40548123373141712
homarDNO403930020011495
SundownRKT402620018841185
kutrebarDND40638004576152415
FLYDOR402320011408118
a$ap.DNO40727022811362112
MoechtestduPRE4017101981543
NameLEssGCA40202111471464
eldennDND4015000640861
TheBob18VIL402630296115107
anduinDND4029301140112105
Catalyst40172011191672
OD GODRKT40605113232202418
beast modeVIL402700075115145
IPlannedThatRKT40715114583242317
sidewalkDND40665014715161610
Ball-erinaDOR4059402485717169
Ralph Wiggum4021000940795
King's CrownFBM403400017121696
pk405441334721798
RemoSliceVIL4082630308137168
GargantuaDNO4063502247128115
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC4057600315220107
RaspberryFBM40655113973221610
PrizmGCA40671014425202116
BumballbeeVIL4057513345211125
JuKe Of yoREDNO4048100204018166
ezFBM40573002851221611

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
McBootyLBM403830738198932
MURDER MANPRE402010306057945
SNOWBALLSC408572365421727824
CHEEZEDOODLESC405755270321758824
FOUR TWENTYSC40292580100130824
CognitoLBM409274383441682932
DarthLBM407371435420529932
tits407164295301670945
black orchidRKT4056522042214861227
BaIl-ePRE404634114142128945
snaxolotlGCA4029295053821120
sIideFBM4074643213305171123
might dinoLBM4037268182126932
homarDNO4057512012214821089
SundownRKT4061531521404111227
kutrebarDND40262430311211065
FLYDOR4066532012304551132
a$ap.DNO4040321101201841089
MoechtestduPRE405750245240635945
NameLEssGCA4052462302505251120
eldennDND4063532322807231065
TheBob18VIL404935201211541768
anduinDND4041311801605951065
Catalyst4043431901615071132
OD GODRKT4043317071871227
beast modeVIL406454282280516768
IPlannedThatRKT4028267171881227
sidewalkDND4025234251721065
Ball-erinaDOR4028256040861132
Ralph Wiggum4056522012105581120
King's CrownFBM4058532322404131123
pk40342861711141132
RemoSliceVIL4027236052101768
GargantuaDNO403127112911851089
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC402018616168824
RaspberryFBM40191860401021123
PrizmGCA4041301001221471120
BumballbeeVIL402216414079768
JuKe Of yoREDNO4042351221503041089
ezFBM4029259081961123

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
McBootyLBM400.3513.752.150.166.4058.8264.2932.56
MURDER MANPRE400.4310.651.800.245.9265.2252.9430.56
SNOWBALLSC400.031.200.300.084.0066.67100.0025.00
CHEEZEDOODLESC400.102.500.500.205.0066.6750.0040.00
FOUR TWENTYSC400.357.631.800.194.2470.5978.5740.28
CognitoLBM400.001.330.280.004.8260.000.0018.18
DarthLBM400.083.730.630.125.9644.44100.0040.00
tits400.052.500.530.104.7680.00100.0042.86
black orchidRKT400.103.780.650.155.8185.7125.0015.38
BaIl-ePRE400.1812.482.130.085.8766.6771.4340.00
snaxolotlGCA400.2013.601.850.117.3580.0062.5025.68
sIideFBM400.032.300.480.054.8450.000.0042.11
might dinoLBM400.208.431.350.156.2470.5962.5025.93
homarDNO400.085.000.980.085.1355.56100.0035.90
SundownRKT400.054.700.650.087.2362.50100.0042.31
kutrebarDND400.2011.431.580.137.2562.50100.0023.81
FLYDOR400.052.850.580.094.9672.73100.0034.78
a$ap.DNO400.187.031.800.103.9057.1471.4350.00
MoechtestduPRE400.032.450.430.065.7675.000.0029.41
NameLEssGCA400.053.680.500.107.3566.670.0020.00
eldennDND400.001.600.380.004.2716.670.0053.33
TheBob18VIL400.082.400.650.123.6970.0033.3357.69
anduinDND400.083.500.730.104.8350.0066.6741.38
Catalyst400.052.980.430.127.0028.5750.0035.29
OD GODRKT400.138.081.500.085.3875.0060.0033.33
beast modeVIL400.001.880.680.002.7835.710.0055.56
IPlannedThatRKT400.1311.451.780.076.4573.9160.0033.80
sidewalkDND400.1311.781.650.087.1462.5080.0024.24
Ball-erinaDOR400.1012.131.480.078.2256.2550.0028.81
Ralph Wiggum400.002.350.530.004.4855.560.0033.33
King's CrownFBM400.004.280.850.005.0366.670.0047.06
pk400.108.681.350.076.4388.890.0031.48
RemoSliceVIL400.157.702.050.073.7650.0050.0045.12
GargantuaDNO400.136.181.580.083.9245.4560.0044.44
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC400.157.881.430.115.5370.00100.0035.09
RaspberryFBM400.139.931.630.086.1162.5060.0033.85
PrizmGCA400.0311.051.680.016.6076.190.0029.85
BumballbeeVIL400.138.631.430.096.0541.6720.0019.30
JuKe Of yoREDNO400.035.101.200.024.2537.50100.0037.50
ezFBM400.087.131.430.055.0068.75100.0038.60

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
McBootyLBM400.950.752.4523.303.270.1126.6723.33
MURDER MANPRE400.500.251.4323.635.700.0660.0030.00
SNOWBALLSC402.131.8018.1820.6010.100.8858.3350.00
CHEEZEDOODLESC401.431.3818.9520.6013.780.9258.1849.09
FOUR TWENTYSC400.730.633.2520.605.200.1640.0032.00
CognitoLBM402.301.8517.0523.309.220.7359.4651.35
DarthLBM401.831.7813.2323.307.450.5759.1560.56
tits401.781.6016.7523.6310.470.7146.8845.31
black orchidRKT401.401.3012.1530.689.350.4042.3138.46
BaIl-ePRE401.150.853.2023.633.760.1441.1832.35
snaxolotlGCA400.730.732.0528.002.830.0717.2417.24
sIideFBM401.851.6012.9328.088.080.4651.5650.00
might dinoLBM400.930.653.1523.304.850.1430.7730.77
homarDNO401.431.2812.0527.239.450.4443.1439.22
SundownRKT401.531.3310.2830.687.750.3326.4228.30
kutrebarDND400.650.603.0326.635.040.1112.5012.50
FLYDOR401.651.3311.3828.308.580.4043.4037.74
a$ap.DNO401.000.804.6027.235.750.1737.5034.38
MoechtestduPRE401.431.2515.8823.6312.700.6748.0048.00
NameLEssGCA401.301.1513.1328.0011.410.4754.3550.00
eldennDND401.581.3318.0826.6313.640.6852.8343.40
TheBob18VIL401.230.8813.5319.2015.460.7060.0057.14
anduinDND401.030.7814.8826.6319.190.5651.6158.06
Catalyst401.081.0812.6828.3011.790.4537.2144.19
OD GODRKT401.080.782.1830.682.810.0722.5822.58
beast modeVIL401.601.3512.9019.209.560.6751.8551.85
IPlannedThatRKT400.700.652.2030.683.380.0726.9226.92
sidewalkDND400.630.581.8026.633.130.0721.7417.39
Ball-erinaDOR400.700.632.1528.303.440.0816.0024.00
Ralph Wiggum401.401.3013.9528.0010.730.5040.3838.46
King's CrownFBM401.451.3310.3328.087.790.3745.2843.40
pk400.850.702.8528.304.070.1025.0021.43
RemoSliceVIL400.680.582.5319.204.390.1321.7426.09
GargantuaDNO400.780.684.6327.236.850.1733.3340.74
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC400.500.451.7020.603.780.0833.3333.33
RaspberryFBM400.480.452.5528.085.670.0922.2233.33
PrizmGCA401.030.753.6828.004.900.1340.0033.33
BumballbeeVIL400.550.401.9819.204.940.1025.0025.00
JuKe Of yoREDNO401.050.887.6027.238.690.2842.8634.29
ezFBM400.730.632.4028.083.840.0932.0036.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
McBootyLBM400.4711112.22810179
MURDER MANPRE400.2901820.001015199
SNOWBALLSC403.2701011.111315184
CHEEZEDOODLESC401.500910.00222180
FOUR TWENTYSC400.37255.56422162
CognitoLBM403.5401415.561815191
DarthLBM401.5201112.22226174
tits402.3701112.22711188
black orchidRKT401.4001011.11418169
BaIl-ePRE400.5201213.331211156
snaxolotlGCA400.4111213.3305167
sIideFBM402.0601213.331018165
might dinoLBM400.6401617.781112153
homarDNO400.980910.00622152
SundownRKT401.74066.67811156
kutrebarDND400.41188.8929160
FLYDOR401.4701820.001324181
a$ap.DNO400.4801112.22818133
MoechtestduPRE401.6801415.56718161
NameLEssGCA401.1801314.44626169
eldennDND402.1701415.561014179
TheBob18VIL401.2901516.671415150
anduinDND400.9311314.441019159
Catalyst401.39077.78016142
OD GODRKT400.5821516.671221141
beast modeVIL401.5211112.221016150
IPlannedThatRKT400.35188.89216118
sidewalkDND400.34077.78213113
Ball-erinaDOR400.4111011.11315122
Ralph Wiggum401.2221112.22427143
King's CrownFBM401.05088.89521126
pk400.5311314.44615145
RemoSliceVIL400.2911112.22418122
GargantuaDNO400.40166.67420102
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC400.2701415.56224125
RaspberryFBM400.252910.00118105
PrizmGCA400.5601516.67117136
BumballbeeVIL400.3301516.67615126
JuKe Of yoREDNO400.6401213.33719113
ezFBM400.42166.67416100

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
McBootyLBM84034838568665168532
SNOWBALLSC-14095332218102463287
a$ap.DNO2140397282664431625834
King's CrownFBM54070373528208663066
beast modeVIL114064413125176662457
TheBob18VIL114069402823198467561
eldennDND-84054292519170647750
JuKe Of yoREDNO214042565645400916934
homarDNO214039464133187768235
BumballbeeVIL114039646353472913026
tits14054423127223451048
MoechtestduPRE1406934201897256155
ezFBM54037374132335723234
El Sacko8406438191782261157
FLYDOR-214063261715112242255
DarthLBM84058352622138350848
BaIl-ePRE14046596155449519642
anduinDND-84051552824110452443
GargantuaDNO214064463130117169160
Ball-erinaDOR-21404479766941968337
PrizmGCA-54068493635153149960
Slowpolka114032666153465614430
Ralph Wiggum54050423028170262442
CarrotCake-214057493735196235553
might dinoLBM84044525146305512529
CHEEZEDOODLESC-14051442423138165545
teamGCA-54040858277402510030
black orchidRKT-114056442625184141553
RaspberryFBM54045696157383322436
OD GODRKT-114027726558323712127
WRIG-114042563734241336437
sidewalkDND-84034877470457410033
kutrebarDND-84033696559423414926
snaxolotlGCA-5402052504436267320
IPlannedThatRKT-114040776259316315032
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC-1401765635845759414
NameLEssGCA-54034422726137157433
pk-214029564947201222828
MURDER MANPRE14021686058366211215
FOUR TWENTYSC-1401875656337128810

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
McBootyLBM4010.001.2810.003485665168532
SNOWBALLSC404.3610.009.749522102463287
a$ap.DNO409.744.109.4939824431625834
King's CrownFBM406.679.749.237035208663066
beast modeVIL406.418.468.976431176662457
TheBob18VIL404.879.498.726928198467561
eldennDND406.927.448.465425170647750
JuKe Of yoREDNO409.233.858.214256400916934
homarDNO407.185.647.953941187768235
BumballbeeVIL409.492.827.693963472913026
tits405.136.677.445431223451048
MoechtestduPRE401.549.237.18692097256155
ezFBM408.974.366.923741335723234
El Sacko401.288.726.67641982261157
FLYDOR402.317.956.416317112242255
DarthLBM402.827.696.155826138350848
BaIl-ePRE407.444.875.904661449519642
anduinDND403.855.905.645128110452443
GargantuaDNO400.008.975.386431117169160
Ball-erinaDOR408.213.335.13447641968337
PrizmGCA400.518.214.876836153149960
Slowpolka408.722.054.623261465614430
Ralph Wiggum402.056.924.365030170262442
CarrotCake402.566.154.105737196235553
might dinoLBM405.643.593.854451305512529
CHEEZEDOODLESC400.777.183.595124138165545
teamGCA406.152.563.334082402510030
black orchidRKT401.036.413.085626184141553
RaspberryFBM404.624.622.824561383322436
OD GODRKT408.461.032.562765323712127
WRIG403.595.132.314237241336437
sidewalkDND405.901.542.053474457410033
kutrebarDND405.381.791.793365423414926
snaxolotlGCA407.950.511.54205036267320
IPlannedThatRKT404.103.081.284062316315032
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC407.690.261.03176345759414
NameLEssGCA400.265.380.773427137157433
pk401.792.310.512949201222828
MURDER MANPRE403.080.770.262160366211215
FOUR TWENTYSC403.330.000.00186537128810

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
a$ap.DNO402197411000.4011.080.200.856.450.54
McBootyLBM40810021970.4016.630.190.802.130.41
SNOWBALLSC40-144100950.102.550.182.1815.802.88
King's CrownFBM4056497920.155.200.171.6515.751.89
beast modeVIL40116790900.154.400.191.4315.601.56
TheBob18VIL40114995870.104.950.141.5316.881.73
homarDNO40216962850.184.680.170.8817.050.85
eldennDND40-88574820.154.250.241.2511.931.86
JuKe Of yoREDNO40219238790.2310.000.160.854.230.75
GargantuaDNO4021092770.032.930.031.5017.281.39
tits4015167740.105.580.131.2012.751.29
BumballbeeVIL40119513720.2311.800.140.653.250.61
El Sacko4081387690.052.050.111.4315.281.68
ezFBM4059046670.188.380.170.855.801.00
DarthLBM4082872640.083.450.121.2012.701.66
MoechtestduPRE4011585620.052.430.101.3814.032.03
BaIl-ePRE4017249590.1311.230.081.054.900.78
Slowpolka40118728560.1511.630.100.753.600.48
Ralph Wiggum4052169540.054.250.071.0515.601.19
anduinDND40-84159510.102.750.141.0813.100.93
PrizmGCA40-5582490.033.830.031.5012.481.39
FLYDOR40-212679460.052.800.121.3810.552.42
CHEEZEDOODLESC40-1877440.033.450.041.1316.381.16
RaspberryFBM4054644410.089.580.050.905.600.65
might dinoLBM4085426380.137.630.100.733.130.85
black orchidRKT40-111064360.034.600.041.3310.381.27
Ball-erinaDOR40-217733330.1510.480.080.932.080.56
WRIG40-113651310.086.030.080.939.100.75
OD GODRKT40-117910280.188.080.110.683.030.38
CarrotCake40-212356260.054.900.051.338.881.16
teamGCA40-56218230.1310.050.060.752.500.47
sidewalkDND40-85923210.1011.430.050.832.500.39
snaxolotlGCA40-5828180.159.050.120.501.830.38
NameLEssGCA40-5354150.033.430.040.8314.350.81
kutrebarDND40-85615130.1010.580.060.653.730.48
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC40-1743100.1311.430.080.352.350.26
IPlannedThatRKT40-11383180.087.900.050.803.750.52
MURDER MANPRE40131550.059.150.030.382.800.31
pk40-21183630.055.030.040.705.700.52
FOUR TWENTYSC40-133000.059.280.030.252.200.24

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
McBootyLBM408516446656241911
SNOWBALLSC40224101020966
a$ap.DNO408216454434281711
King's CrownFBM40356032081898
beast modeVIL40316021760696
TheBob18VIL40284011981565
eldennDND402560117039106
JuKe Of yoREDNO40569144004191411
homarDNO4041711187116109
BumballbeeVIL40639054723132117
tits403140322348109
MoechtestduPRE4020200971975
ezFBM4041701335391310
El Sacko40192118211122
FLYDOR40172011121766
DarthLBM4026310138110109
BaIl-ePRE40615114495231812
anduinDND402842111001163
GargantuaDNO4031101117016103
Ball-erinaDOR40766024194262114
PrizmGCA4036100153220125
Slowpolka40616034657161910
Ralph Wiggum403020117011295
CarrotCake403720119621692
might dinoLBM40515033052151712
CHEEZEDOODLESC40241011381897
teamGCA40825014022282414
black orchidRKT402610118421163
RaspberryFBM40613013832211612
OD GODRKT40657213233281613
WRIG4037301241311116
sidewalkDND40744014574243019
kutrebarDND4065400423312138
snaxolotlGCA4050603362361914
IPlannedThatRKT40623013164311611
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC40635014575212214
NameLEssGCA402710013711184
pk40492022010201510
MURDER MANPRE4060202366423149
FOUR TWENTYSC40652003712232215

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
McBootyLBM40343210180851160
SNOWBALLSC4095873623516321135
a$ap.DNO403934121143258928
King's CrownFBM4070663123416301054
beast modeVIL4064572723006241064
TheBob18VIL4069613403406751064
eldennDND4054501921904771190
JuKe Of yoREDNO404234123111169928
homarDNO403935212220682928
BumballbeeVIL4039261011011301064
tits4054482021905101068
MoechtestduPRE4069552031815611068
ezFBM4037341011302321054
El Sacko4064572423006111160
FLYDOR4063552932604221147
DarthLBM4058481841605081160
BaIl-ePRE4046421811511961068
anduinDND4051432412305241190
GargantuaDNO406460235240691928
Ball-erinaDOR404437130130831147
PrizmGCA4068602322714991096
Slowpolka40323093611441064
Ralph Wiggum4050421421716241054
CarrotCake4057532622803551147
might dinoLBM40442941511251160
CHEEZEDOODLESC4051452212416551135
teamGCA40403051611001096
black orchidRKT4056531722004151311
RaspberryFBM404536100932241054
OD GODRKT40272740621211311
WRIG4042371321413641311
sidewalkDND4034331141211001190
kutrebarDND40332661601491190
snaxolotlGCA4020206061731096
IPlannedThatRKT40403262611501311
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC4017143021941135
NameLEssGCA4034331611515741096
pk4029281111112281147
MURDER MANPRE40211531301121068
FOUR TWENTYSC4018102021881135

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
McBootyLBM400.4016.632.130.197.8257.8950.0028.24
SNOWBALLSC400.102.550.550.184.64100.0075.0040.91
a$ap.DNO400.4011.082.050.205.4064.7143.7534.15
King's CrownFBM400.155.200.880.175.9488.8950.0022.86
beast modeVIL400.154.400.780.195.6866.6766.6719.35
TheBob18VIL400.104.950.700.147.0783.3375.0017.86
eldennDND400.154.250.630.246.8060.0083.3336.00
JuKe Of yoREDNO400.2310.001.400.167.1478.5744.4433.93
homarDNO400.184.681.030.174.5690.0071.4339.02
BumballbeeVIL400.2311.801.580.147.4980.9544.4420.63
tits400.105.580.780.137.1990.0025.0025.81
MoechtestduPRE400.052.430.500.104.8571.43100.0045.00
ezFBM400.188.381.030.178.1776.9285.7121.95
El Sacko400.052.050.480.114.32100.000.0057.89
FLYDOR400.052.800.430.126.59100.0050.0041.18
DarthLBM400.083.450.650.125.3190.0066.6738.46
BaIl-ePRE400.1311.231.530.087.3666.6760.0037.70
anduinDND400.102.750.700.143.9350.0025.0039.29
GargantuaDNO400.032.930.780.033.7730.000.0051.61
Ball-erinaDOR400.1510.481.900.085.5166.6766.6734.21
PrizmGCA400.033.830.900.034.2541.67100.0055.56
Slowpolka400.1511.631.530.107.6252.6350.0026.23
Ralph Wiggum400.054.250.750.075.6755.5650.0040.00
CarrotCake400.054.900.930.055.3022.2250.0043.24
might dinoLBM400.137.631.280.105.9870.5940.0029.41
CHEEZEDOODLESC400.033.450.600.045.7577.780.0033.33
teamGCA400.1310.052.050.064.9058.3380.0034.15
black orchidRKT400.034.600.650.047.0850.000.0042.31
RaspberryFBM400.089.581.530.056.2875.0066.6734.43
OD GODRKT400.188.081.630.114.9781.2557.1443.08
WRIG400.086.030.930.086.5154.5566.6729.73
sidewalkDND400.1011.431.850.056.1863.3375.0032.43
kutrebarDND400.1010.581.630.066.5161.54100.0018.46
snaxolotlGCA400.159.051.250.127.2473.6850.0012.00
IPlannedThatRKT400.087.901.550.055.1068.7566.6750.00
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC400.1311.431.580.087.2563.6480.0033.33
NameLEssGCA400.033.430.680.045.0750.00100.0040.74
pk400.055.031.230.044.1066.670.0040.82
MURDER MANPRE400.059.151.500.036.1064.290.0038.33
FOUR TWENTYSC400.059.281.630.035.7168.18100.0035.38

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
McBootyLBM400.850.802.1329.002.660.0725.0031.25
SNOWBALLSC402.382.1815.8028.387.260.5640.2341.38
a$ap.DNO400.980.856.4523.207.590.2841.1835.29
King's CrownFBM401.751.6515.7526.359.550.6051.5246.97
beast modeVIL401.601.4315.6026.6010.950.5952.6347.37
TheBob18VIL401.731.5316.8826.6011.070.6355.7455.74
eldennDND401.351.2511.9329.759.540.4038.0038.00
JuKe Of yoREDNO401.050.854.2323.204.970.1832.3535.29
homarDNO400.980.8817.0523.2019.490.7362.8660.00
BumballbeeVIL400.980.653.2526.605.000.1238.4638.46
tits401.351.2012.7526.7010.630.4839.5841.67
MoechtestduPRE401.731.3814.0326.7010.200.5332.7336.36
ezFBM400.930.855.8026.356.820.2238.2429.41
El Sacko401.601.4315.2829.0010.720.5352.6342.11
FLYDOR401.581.3810.5528.687.670.3747.2752.73
DarthLBM401.451.2012.7029.0010.580.4433.3337.50
BaIl-ePRE401.151.054.9026.704.670.1835.7142.86
anduinDND401.281.0813.1029.7512.190.4453.4955.81
GargantuaDNO401.601.5017.2823.2011.520.7440.0038.33
Ball-erinaDOR401.100.932.0828.682.240.0735.1435.14
PrizmGCA401.701.5012.4827.408.320.4645.0038.33
Slowpolka400.800.753.6026.604.800.1420.0030.00
Ralph Wiggum401.251.0515.6026.3514.860.5940.4833.33
CarrotCake401.431.338.8828.686.700.3152.8349.06
might dinoLBM401.100.733.1329.004.310.1117.2413.79
CHEEZEDOODLESC401.281.1316.3828.3814.560.5853.3348.89
teamGCA401.000.752.5027.403.330.0920.0016.67
black orchidRKT401.401.3310.3832.787.830.3237.7432.08
RaspberryFBM401.130.905.6026.356.220.2125.0027.78
OD GODRKT400.680.683.0332.784.480.0922.2214.81
WRIG401.050.939.1032.789.840.2837.8435.14
sidewalkDND400.850.832.5029.753.030.0836.3633.33
kutrebarDND400.830.653.7329.755.730.1323.0823.08
snaxolotlGCA400.500.501.8327.403.650.0730.0030.00
IPlannedThatRKT401.000.803.7532.784.690.1118.7518.75
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC400.430.352.3528.386.710.0814.2921.43
NameLEssGCA400.850.8314.3527.4017.390.5245.4548.48
pk400.730.705.7028.688.140.2039.2939.29
MURDER MANPRE400.530.382.8026.707.470.1020.0020.00
FOUR TWENTYSC400.450.252.2028.388.800.0820.0020.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
McBootyLBM400.41179.72215185
SNOWBALLSC402.8801013.89815226
a$ap.DNO400.540912.5056196
King's CrownFBM401.89145.5649193
beast modeVIL401.560912.50716214
TheBob18VIL401.73168.33817195
eldennDND401.860912.50410182
JuKe Of yoREDNO400.7521419.44811179
homarDNO400.8511013.89413172
BumballbeeVIL400.6111622.221311177
tits401.2901115.28615185
MoechtestduPRE402.0301419.441416186
ezFBM401.00279.7235171
El Sacko401.68079.72721163
FLYDOR402.4201216.67811157
DarthLBM401.6611622.221013174
BaIl-ePRE400.78179.7244162
anduinDND400.9301013.89831145
GargantuaDNO401.39045.56416147
Ball-erinaDOR400.5611013.89710133
PrizmGCA401.3901622.22814166
Slowpolka400.482912.50213145
Ralph Wiggum401.1901115.28814166
CarrotCake401.16068.33414121
might dinoLBM400.850811.11156130
CHEEZEDOODLESC401.16079.72621149
teamGCA400.470811.11108118
black orchidRKT401.27056.94319127
RaspberryFBM400.6511318.06912145
OD GODRKT400.38068.3301499
WRIG400.7501216.67522137
sidewalkDND400.39068.33117103
kutrebarDND400.482912.50710118
snaxolotlGCA400.380811.1108125
IPlannedThatRKT400.520912.50818108
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC400.260811.1137125
NameLEssGCA400.81056.94116118
pk400.52079.721994
MURDER MANPRE400.31068.3361084
FOUR TWENTYSC400.240912.5081282

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
BaIl-ePRE2140317575605541314029
tits214076332419175558058
GargantuaDNO104063383125161655957
McBootyLBM12403875706166695024
eldennDND94065321814158446960
snaxolotlGCA6394158484035788934
sass214049332926288372544
King's CrownFBM-104089372322101142486
SNOWBALLSC-64077372120104176361
El Sacko124065311513148251064
might dinoLBM12403054534238194523
kutrebarDND9403770696244977432
black orchidRKT-214070422422225230264
DarthLBM124074341413101142069
beast modeVIL-94069342524190146561
JuKe Of yoREDNO104037726658328714427
CHEEZEDOODLESC-64038393127166382934
homarDNO104050413533307252142
PrizmGCA64058362422139247754
teamGCA6402055514234586418
anduinDND94060432624156243051
ezFBM-104032605247384511230
CoolCat214030686356374611715
titanblue-9403879726850847824
poobieDOR-12403078706447257624
FLYDOR-124055423127221145046
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC-6403066625741359413
Ralph Wiggum-104057392524138138249
Makin Bacon6396439202093048057
a$ap.DNO104039858480344411027
FK94040666056353312535
TurdFerguson-124056503333154050144
TheBob18VIL-94053422625100055350
SundownRKT-214046452726180128140
Ball-erinaDOR-12402371636044134911
FOUR TWENTYSC-64019676561408312415
RaspberryFBM-10403077656341024726
IPlannedThatRKT-21403263565433027225
BumballbeeVIL-9402783706739027319
OD GODRKT-21403263535035917328

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
BaIl-ePRE4010.003.0810.0031755541314029
tits406.679.499.747624175558058
GargantuaDNO406.928.219.496331161655957
McBootyLBM409.742.829.23387066695024
eldennDND406.418.468.976518158446960
snaxolotlGCA399.234.628.72414835788934
sass405.387.448.464929288372544
King's CrownFBM400.7710.008.218923101142486
SNOWBALLSC401.039.747.957721104176361
El Sacko403.338.977.696515148251064
might dinoLBM409.491.547.44305338194523
kutrebarDND408.723.857.18376944977432
black orchidRKT403.597.696.927024225230264
DarthLBM401.549.236.677414101142069
beast modeVIL402.058.726.416925190146561
JuKe Of yoREDNO408.464.366.153766328714427
CHEEZEDOODLESC403.856.415.903831166382934
homarDNO404.365.385.645035307252142
PrizmGCA402.567.185.385824139247754
teamGCA408.970.265.13205134586418
anduinDND402.826.674.876026156243051
ezFBM407.443.334.623252384511230
CoolCat408.211.794.363063374611715
titanblue407.183.594.10387250847824
poobieDOR407.952.053.85307047257624
FLYDOR402.315.643.595531221145046
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC407.691.033.33306241359413
Ralph Wiggum401.285.903.085725138138249
Makin Bacon390.007.952.82642093048057
a$ap.DNO405.904.102.563984344411027
FK405.134.872.314060353312535
TurdFerguson400.516.152.055633154050144
TheBob18VIL400.266.921.795326100055350
SundownRKT401.795.131.544627180128140
Ball-erinaDOR406.150.001.28236344134911
FOUR TWENTYSC405.640.511.031965408312415
RaspberryFBM404.871.280.77306541024726
IPlannedThatRKT404.102.310.51325633027225
BumballbeeVIL404.620.770.26277039027319
OD GODRKT403.082.560.00325335917328

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
BaIl-ePRE4021100441000.3313.850.170.733.500.41
tits40216795970.134.380.211.4514.502.30
GargantuaDNO40107487950.154.030.191.4313.981.66
eldennDND4096479920.103.950.221.5011.732.03
sass40215482900.087.200.101.1018.131.48
McBootyLBM40129718870.2316.650.130.601.250.51
El Sacko40123692850.053.700.131.6012.752.10
snaxolotlGCA3969246820.219.150.170.872.280.71
might dinoLBM40129515790.239.530.170.581.130.56
SNOWBALLSC40-61097770.032.600.051.5319.082.08
DarthLBM40121590740.032.530.071.7310.502.18
King's CrownFBM40-108100720.032.530.042.1510.602.41
CHEEZEDOODLESC40-64174690.084.150.100.8520.730.97
kutrebarDND4098736670.1811.230.100.801.850.53
homarDNO40104462640.057.680.061.0513.031.22
PrizmGCA4062672620.053.480.081.3511.931.61
anduinDND4092864590.053.900.081.2810.751.40
JuKe Of yoREDNO40108538560.188.200.110.683.600.51
teamGCA406905540.208.630.160.451.600.36
beast modeVIL40-92185510.034.750.041.5311.632.03
black orchidRKT40-213367490.055.630.081.607.551.67
CoolCat40218213460.159.350.100.382.930.44
Makin Bacon396077440.002.380.001.4612.311.64
ezFBM40-107241410.139.600.100.752.800.53
FK4095149380.088.830.050.883.130.61
FLYDOR40-122356360.035.530.031.1511.251.31
poobieDOR40-127923330.1311.800.070.601.900.38
a$ap.DNO40105933310.108.600.050.682.750.46
titanblue40-96926280.1012.700.060.601.950.48
Ralph Wiggum40-101354260.033.450.041.239.551.46
TheBob18VIL40-9369230.002.500.001.2513.831.26
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC40-6773210.1310.330.080.332.350.45
TurdFerguson40-12559180.003.850.001.1012.531.12
FOUR TWENTYSC40-6568150.0810.200.050.383.100.28
SundownRKT40-211851130.034.500.041.007.031.02
RaspberryFBM40-104921100.0510.250.030.651.180.39
Ball-erinaDOR40-1262080.0811.030.050.281.230.32
BumballbeeVIL40-9461050.059.750.030.481.830.33
IPlannedThatRKT40-21382830.058.250.040.631.800.51
OD GODRKT40-21313100.038.980.020.701.830.51

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
BaIl-ePRE407513135544152513
tits40245211752496
GargantuaDNO4031611161111128
McBootyLBM407090466610171915
eldennDND40184111582453
snaxolotlGCA39488023575111711
sass402930128831196
King's CrownFBM402310010111283
SNOWBALLSC402110010411253
El Sacko40152011482566
might dinoLBM40539133814141815
kutrebarDND40697024493251610
black orchidRKT402420222541085
DarthLBM40141001011444
beast modeVIL402510119035106
JuKe Of yoREDNO40667033282222415
CHEEZEDOODLESC403130216611395
homarDNO403521030721175
PrizmGCA40242001390565
teamGCA40518023454141611
anduinDND40262001562754
ezFBM40525013845141611
CoolCat40636043743142519
titanblue40724025086222820
poobieDOR40705044727212818
FLYDOR403110022127135
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC40625014134181814
Ralph Wiggum402511013811195
Makin Bacon3920000930922
a$ap.DNO40844033441411913
FK40603003535251814
TurdFerguson403300015411198
TheBob18VIL402600010001286
SundownRKT40271001801896
Ball-erinaDOR40633034413202213
FOUR TWENTYSC40653014085201612
RaspberryFBM40652004104191613
IPlannedThatRKT40562003303211511
BumballbeeVIL40702003902261914
OD GODRKT40531003595211412

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
BaIl-ePRE4031291521111401094
tits4076581822315801094
GargantuaDNO4063572522905591033
McBootyLBM4038245071501288
eldennDND4065602212104691188
snaxolotlGCA394134122140891091
sass4049442402107251094
King's CrownFBM4089864204904241140
SNOWBALLSC407761180230763934
El Sacko4065642733405101288
might dinoLBM4030236061451288
kutrebarDND4037327190741188
black orchidRKT4070642002203021391
DarthLBM4074692152504201288
beast modeVIL4069612412604651116
JuKe Of yoREDNO40372760701441033
CHEEZEDOODLESC403834132110829934
homarDNO4050421571705211033
PrizmGCA4058542412504771091
teamGCA4020187160641091
anduinDND4060512612504301188
ezFBM4032301001001121140
CoolCat40301534401171094
titanblue4038249293781116
poobieDOR4030243030761296
FLYDOR4055461711614501296
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC403013101194934
Ralph Wiggum4057492422703821140
Makin Bacon3964572022104801091
a$ap.DNO4039271021001101033
FK4040351031101251188
TurdFerguson4056441722015011296
TheBob18VIL4053502412805531116
SundownRKT4046401421802811391
Ball-erinaDOR4023113030491296
FOUR TWENTYSC4019157180124934
RaspberryFBM4030269180471140
IPlannedThatRKT4032256070721391
BumballbeeVIL4027194151731116
OD GODRKT4032283051731391

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
BaIl-ePRE400.3313.851.880.177.3952.0069.2320.00
tits400.134.380.600.217.2966.6740.0016.67
GargantuaDNO400.154.030.780.195.1966.6766.6735.48
McBootyLBM400.2316.651.750.139.5178.9555.5624.29
eldennDND400.103.950.450.228.7860.0050.0022.22
snaxolotlGCA390.219.151.230.177.4464.7175.0022.92
sass400.087.200.730.109.9366.6766.6737.93
King's CrownFBM400.032.530.580.044.3937.50100.0052.17
SNOWBALLSC400.032.600.530.054.9560.00100.0057.14
El Sacko400.053.700.380.139.87100.0050.0033.33
might dinoLBM400.239.531.330.177.1983.3355.5626.42
kutrebarDND400.1811.231.730.106.5162.5071.4336.23
black orchidRKT400.055.630.600.089.3862.500.0041.67
DarthLBM400.032.530.350.077.21100.00100.0028.57
beast modeVIL400.034.750.630.047.6060.000.0020.00
JuKe Of yoREDNO400.188.201.650.114.9762.5057.1433.33
CHEEZEDOODLESC400.084.150.780.105.3555.5633.3341.94
homarDNO400.057.680.880.068.7771.4350.0031.43
PrizmGCA400.053.480.600.085.7983.33100.0020.83
teamGCA400.208.631.280.166.7668.7575.0027.45
anduinDND400.053.900.650.086.0080.00100.0026.92
ezFBM400.139.601.300.107.3868.7580.0026.92
CoolCat400.159.351.580.105.9476.0033.3322.22
titanblue400.1012.701.800.067.0671.4350.0030.56
poobieDOR400.1311.801.750.076.7464.2920.0030.00
FLYDOR400.035.530.780.037.1338.46100.0022.58
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC400.1310.331.550.086.6677.7880.0029.03
Ralph Wiggum400.033.450.630.045.5255.560.0044.00
Makin Bacon390.002.380.510.004.65100.000.0045.00
a$ap.DNO400.108.602.100.054.1068.4225.0048.81
FK400.088.831.500.055.8877.78100.0041.67
TurdFerguson400.003.850.830.004.6788.890.0033.33
TheBob18VIL400.002.500.650.003.8575.000.0046.15
SundownRKT400.034.500.680.046.6766.67100.0029.63
Ball-erinaDOR400.0811.031.580.057.0059.090.0031.75
FOUR TWENTYSC400.0810.201.630.056.2875.0066.6730.77
RaspberryFBM400.0510.251.630.036.3181.25100.0029.23
IPlannedThatRKT400.058.251.400.045.8973.33100.0037.50
BumballbeeVIL400.059.751.750.035.5773.68100.0037.14
OD GODRKT400.038.981.330.026.7785.71100.0039.62

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
BaIl-ePRE400.780.733.5027.354.830.1337.9351.72
tits401.901.4514.5027.3510.000.5339.6631.03
GargantuaDNO401.581.4313.9825.839.810.5450.8843.86
McBootyLBM400.950.601.2532.202.080.0429.1720.83
eldennDND401.631.5011.7329.707.820.3935.0036.67
snaxolotlGCA391.050.872.2827.972.620.0841.1835.29
sass401.231.1018.1327.3516.480.6647.7354.55
King's CrownFBM402.232.1510.6028.504.930.3756.9848.84
SNOWBALLSC401.931.5319.0823.3512.510.8237.7029.51
El Sacko401.631.6012.7532.207.970.4053.1342.19
might dinoLBM400.750.581.1332.201.960.0326.0926.09
kutrebarDND400.930.801.8529.702.310.0628.1321.88
black orchidRKT401.751.607.5534.784.720.2234.3831.25
DarthLBM401.851.7310.5032.206.090.3336.2330.43
beast modeVIL401.731.5311.6327.907.620.4242.6239.34
JuKe Of yoREDNO400.930.683.6025.835.330.1425.9322.22
CHEEZEDOODLESC400.950.8520.7323.3524.380.8932.3538.24
homarDNO401.251.0513.0325.8312.400.5040.4835.71
PrizmGCA401.451.3511.9327.288.830.4446.3044.44
teamGCA400.500.451.6027.283.560.0633.3338.89
anduinDND401.501.2810.7529.708.430.3649.0250.98
ezFBM400.800.752.8028.503.730.1033.3333.33
CoolCat400.750.382.9327.357.800.1126.6720.00
titanblue400.950.601.9527.903.250.0737.5037.50
poobieDOR400.750.601.9032.403.170.0612.5012.50
FLYDOR401.381.1511.2532.409.780.3534.7836.96
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC400.750.332.3523.357.230.107.697.69
Ralph Wiggum401.431.239.5528.507.800.3455.1048.98
Makin Bacon391.641.4612.3127.978.420.4436.8435.09
a$ap.DNO400.980.682.7525.834.070.1137.0437.04
FK401.000.883.1329.703.570.1131.4328.57
TurdFerguson401.401.1012.5332.4011.390.3945.4538.64
TheBob18VIL401.331.2513.8327.9011.060.5056.0048.00
SundownRKT401.151.007.0334.787.030.2045.0035.00
Ball-erinaDOR400.580.281.2332.404.450.0427.2727.27
FOUR TWENTYSC400.480.383.1023.358.270.1353.3346.67
RaspberryFBM400.750.651.1828.501.810.0430.7734.62
IPlannedThatRKT400.800.631.8034.782.880.0528.0024.00
BumballbeeVIL400.680.481.8327.903.840.0726.3221.05
OD GODRKT400.800.701.8334.782.610.0517.8610.71

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
BaIl-ePRE400.4121011.11215178
tits402.3002022.221814251
GargantuaDNO401.6601011.11613204
McBootyLBM400.5101718.891414182
eldennDND402.0301112.22518186
snaxolotlGCA390.71078.05718156
sass401.4801314.4457205
King's CrownFBM402.4101112.22315186
SNOWBALLSC402.0801618.391617204
El Sacko402.10055.56118173
might dinoLBM400.5621112.22712157
kutrebarDND400.5301112.2258166
black orchidRKT401.67077.78620146
DarthLBM402.1801718.89521191
beast modeVIL402.0301617.78810173
JuKe Of yoREDNO400.5111516.671014153
CHEEZEDOODLESC400.97155.75412153
homarDNO401.2201213.3388166
PrizmGCA401.6101820.69414166
teamGCA400.3611112.64213149
anduinDND401.40066.67919153
ezFBM400.5301011.11213131
CoolCat400.441910.001512114
titanblue400.4801718.891411140
poobieDOR400.38177.78614105
FLYDOR401.3131213.33915163
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC400.4501314.94179128
Ralph Wiggum401.4601011.11815138
Makin Bacon391.64089.20719136
a$ap.DNO400.4601011.11125117
FK400.61188.89510127
TurdFerguson401.1201415.561217146
TheBob18VIL401.261910.00317147
SundownRKT401.02088.89619110
Ball-erinaDOR400.32077.78121184
FOUR TWENTYSC400.281910.3446109
RaspberryFBM400.3901213.33414103
IPlannedThatRKT400.510910.007989
BumballbeeVIL400.3311213.33816106
OD GODRKT400.5121415.56413107

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
DarthLBM194099312319203447686
black orchidRKT-34067291612133470863
CHEEZEDOODLESC84081342117121372571
McBootyLBM194038788675594115026
King's CrownFBM34082453329182454472
PrizmGCA-64067402622194451162
FOUR TWENTYSC84053726556403816440
FK84085321716137166576
titanblue-2403266675759196615
sidewalkDND64036676354505813024
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC84032716757472912318
eldennDND64054291914129447250
El Sacko19407627161474244862
homarDNO-84071503632172351258
poobieDOR24018716655429106316
might dinoLBM194034656251406811822
IPlannedThatRKT-34027797263477812021
sass-2406636232192261955
SundownRKT-34069312624183159057
NameLEssGCA24074351919140065866
teamGCA-64046655954456512922
Ball-erinaDOR2402762575044277321
RaspberryFBM3402967655839179821
anduinDND64058372624139252943
pk3403567675733177923
FLYDOR24066402323147056753
tits-24064382121152055553
kutrebarDND6403472605649147829
GargantuaDNO-84033695550221523931
JuKe Of yoREDNO-84052615449226320732
RemoSliceVIL-19402895848161835125
TheBob18VIL-194057392928129048048
TurdFerguson-194052573231144140447
BumballbeeVIL-19404873625938524334
snaxolotlGCA-6403057565242638924
MURDER MANPRE-2402968615733847421
Ralph Wiggum34055463030137046542
Makin Bacon-64041332424207049637
OD GODRKT-3403679646235029126
a$ap.DNO-84038887876274218524

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
DarthLBM406.1510.0010.009923203447686
black orchidRKT406.418.729.746716133470863
CHEEZEDOODLESC404.109.499.498121121372571
McBootyLBM4010.002.829.233886594115026
King's CrownFBM404.628.978.978233182454472
PrizmGCA404.877.698.726726194451162
FOUR TWENTYSC408.215.138.465365403816440
FK401.799.748.218517137166576
titanblue409.741.037.95326759196615
sidewalkDND408.973.597.693663505813024
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC409.232.057.443267472912318
eldennDND405.136.417.185419129447250
El Sacko402.568.466.92761674244862
homarDNO403.337.446.677136172351258
poobieDOR409.490.006.411866429106316
might dinoLBM408.463.086.153462406811822
IPlannedThatRKT408.721.285.902772477812021
sass402.317.955.64662392261955
SundownRKT402.058.215.386926183159057
NameLEssGCA400.519.235.137419140065866
teamGCA407.184.364.874659456512922
Ball-erinaDOR407.950.514.62275744277321
RaspberryFBM407.691.544.36296539179821
anduinDND402.826.674.105826139252943
pk407.442.313.85356733177923
FLYDOR400.777.183.596623147056753
tits401.036.923.336421152055553
kutrebarDND406.922.563.08346049147829
GargantuaDNO405.904.102.823355221523931
JuKe Of yoREDNO403.594.872.565254226320732
RemoSliceVIL406.670.262.31288461835125
TheBob18VIL400.006.152.055729129048048
TurdFerguson401.545.641.795232144140447
BumballbeeVIL404.364.621.54486238524334
snaxolotlGCA405.381.791.28305642638924
MURDER MANPRE405.640.771.03296133847421
Ralph Wiggum400.265.900.775530137046542
Makin Bacon401.285.380.514124207049637
OD GODRKT403.853.330.26366435029126
a$ap.DNO403.083.850.003878274218524

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
DarthLBM401962951000.105.080.172.1511.903.19
black orchidRKT40-36492970.103.330.251.5817.702.31
CHEEZEDOODLESC4084197950.083.030.141.7818.132.38
McBootyLBM401910023920.2814.850.130.651.250.49
King's CrownFBM4034687900.104.550.121.8013.601.82
FK40818100870.033.430.061.9016.632.66
eldennDND4065967850.103.230.211.2511.801.86
PrizmGCA40-65677820.104.850.151.5512.781.68
El Sacko40192879790.051.850.131.5511.202.81
FOUR TWENTYSC4088251770.2010.080.121.004.100.74
might dinoLBM40198528740.2010.150.130.552.950.52
sidewalkDND4069036720.2012.630.130.603.250.54
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC4089210690.2311.800.130.453.080.45
titanblue40-2973670.2314.780.130.381.650.48
poobieDOR402950640.2510.730.150.401.580.25
sass40-22382620.052.300.091.3815.481.83
homarDNO40-83369590.084.300.081.4512.801.42
NameLEssGCA402590560.003.500.001.6516.452.11
SundownRKT40-32185540.034.580.041.4314.752.23
IPlannedThatRKT40-38721510.2011.930.110.533.000.34
anduinDND4062662490.053.480.081.0813.231.57
Ball-erinaDOR402795460.1811.050.120.531.830.44
RaspberryFBM4037715440.189.780.110.532.450.43
pk4037418410.188.280.100.581.980.52
FLYDOR402874380.003.680.001.3314.181.65
kutrebarDND4066738360.1012.280.070.731.950.47
tits40-21072330.003.800.001.3313.881.68
teamGCA40-67233310.1311.400.080.553.230.71
GargantuaDNO40-84946280.135.530.090.785.980.48
Ralph Wiggum403359260.003.430.001.0511.631.20
Makin Bacon40-61354230.005.180.000.9312.401.24
snaxolotlGCA40-65126210.0810.650.050.602.230.53
JuKe Of yoREDNO40-83649180.085.650.060.805.180.85
MURDER MANPRE40-2548150.108.450.070.531.850.43
RemoSliceVIL40-196913130.0815.450.040.631.280.29
TurdFerguson40-191556100.033.600.031.1810.100.91
TheBob18VIL40-1906480.003.230.001.2012.001.46
OD GODRKT40-3383150.058.750.030.652.280.46
a$ap.DNO40-8314430.056.850.030.604.630.43
BumballbeeVIL40-19444100.059.630.030.851.080.66

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
DarthLBM40234102032684
black orchidRKT40164101332264
CHEEZEDOODLESC40213101211632
McBootyLBM408611135949272011
King's CrownFBM403340218211297
PrizmGCA40264021942898
FOUR TWENTYSC40658054034211913
FK40171011372254
titanblue40679035918242110
sidewalkDND40638045054152015
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC40679034723211914
eldennDND40194121290384
El Sacko4016201740573
homarDNO403631017201081
poobieDOR406610234293182215
might dinoLBM40628054062142011
IPlannedThatRKT40728024775242621
sass4023201920852
SundownRKT40261001830686
NameLEssGCA40190001402575
teamGCA4059503456310129
Ball-erinaDOR40577034425141711
RaspberryFBM4065702391422136
anduinDND4026201139110139
pk40677003312202814
FLYDOR402300014707116
tits402100015221064
kutrebarDND4060420491614139
GargantuaDNO405551122132394
JuKe Of yoREDNO4054300226020162
RemoSliceVIL40843006186272615
TheBob18VIL402900012911084
TurdFerguson4032100144013117
BumballbeeVIL40622013853173021
snaxolotlGCA40563114263132516
MURDER MANPRE40614123381171610
Ralph Wiggum403000013709106
Makin Bacon402400020727117
OD GODRKT40642013502241511
a$ap.DNO4078200274238148

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
DarthLBM4099862973514761276
black orchidRKT4067633113117081041
CHEEZEDOODLESC408171343380725893
McBootyLBM4038264270501276
King's CrownFBM4082723123505441143
PrizmGCA4067621822115111264
FOUR TWENTYSC405340151170164893
FK408576342410665893
titanblue4032156080661158
sidewalkDND40362481601301283
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC4032188370123893
eldennDND4054501341504721283
El Sacko4076622622704481276
homarDNO4071582422605121133
poobieDOR4018163040631173
might dinoLBM40342280701181276
IPlannedThatRKT40272130621201041
sass4066551121416191158
SundownRKT4069572232305901041
NameLEssGCA4074663112936581173
teamGCA40462281801291264
Ball-erinaDOR4027217180731173
RaspberryFBM4029217280981143
anduinDND4058431311105291283
pk4035233061791143
FLYDOR4066531812005671173
tits4064532042005551158
kutrebarDND4034294150781283
GargantuaDNO403331821212391133
JuKe Of yoREDNO40523283902071133
RemoSliceVIL4028256040511277
TheBob18VIL4057481822304801277
TurdFerguson4052472111804041277
BumballbeeVIL4048347060431277
snaxolotlGCA4030245140891264
MURDER MANPRE4029217370741158
Ralph Wiggum4055421521414651143
Makin Bacon4041371141214961264
OD GODRKT4036267390911041
a$ap.DNO4038241011001851133

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
DarthLBM400.105.080.580.178.8350.0075.0026.09
black orchidRKT400.103.330.400.258.3166.6775.0012.50
CHEEZEDOODLESC400.083.030.530.145.7666.6766.6728.57
McBootyLBM400.2814.852.150.136.9155.0063.6431.40
King's CrownFBM400.104.550.830.125.5277.7850.0036.36
PrizmGCA400.104.850.650.157.4688.8950.0030.77
FOUR TWENTYSC400.2010.081.630.126.2068.4237.5032.31
FK400.033.430.430.068.0680.000.0011.76
titanblue400.2314.781.680.138.8247.6266.6735.82
sidewalkDND400.2012.631.580.138.0275.0050.0023.81
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC400.2311.801.680.137.0473.6866.6731.34
eldennDND400.103.230.480.216.7950.0025.0015.79
El Sacko400.051.850.400.134.6342.8650.0031.25
homarDNO400.084.300.900.084.7812.5066.6727.78
poobieDOR400.2510.731.650.156.5068.1850.0027.27
might dinoLBM400.2010.151.550.136.5555.0037.5022.58
IPlannedThatRKT400.2011.931.800.116.6380.7775.0033.33
sass400.052.300.580.094.0040.0050.0034.78
SundownRKT400.034.580.650.047.0475.00100.0023.08
NameLEssGCA400.003.500.480.007.3771.430.0026.32
teamGCA400.1311.401.480.087.7375.0040.0016.95
Ball-erinaDOR400.1811.051.430.127.7564.7157.1424.56
RaspberryFBM400.189.781.630.116.0246.1571.4333.85
anduinDND400.053.480.650.085.3569.2350.0038.46
pk400.188.281.680.104.9450.00100.0029.85
FLYDOR400.003.680.580.006.3954.550.0030.43
tits400.003.800.530.007.2466.670.0047.62
kutrebarDND400.1012.281.500.078.1869.2350.0023.33
GargantuaDNO400.135.531.380.094.0244.4460.0041.82
JuKe Of yoREDNO400.085.651.350.064.1912.50100.0037.04
RemoSliceVIL400.0815.452.100.047.3657.69100.0032.14
TheBob18VIL400.003.230.730.004.4550.000.0034.48
TurdFerguson400.033.600.800.034.5063.64100.0040.63
BumballbeeVIL400.059.631.550.036.2170.0050.0027.42
snaxolotlGCA400.0810.651.400.057.6164.0033.3323.21
MURDER MANPRE400.108.451.530.075.5462.5025.0027.87
Ralph Wiggum400.003.430.750.004.5760.000.0030.00
Makin Bacon400.005.180.600.008.6363.640.0029.17
OD GODRKT400.058.751.600.035.4773.3350.0037.50
a$ap.DNO400.056.851.950.033.5157.14100.0048.72

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
DarthLBM402.482.1511.9031.905.530.3740.7033.72
black orchidRKT401.681.5817.7026.0311.240.6849.2149.21
CHEEZEDOODLESC402.031.7818.1322.3310.210.8153.5247.89
McBootyLBM400.950.651.2531.901.920.0426.9215.38
King's CrownFBM402.051.8013.6028.587.560.4848.6143.06
PrizmGCA401.681.5512.7831.608.240.4033.8729.03
FOUR TWENTYSC401.331.004.1022.334.100.1842.5037.50
FK402.131.9016.6322.338.750.7453.9544.74
titanblue400.800.381.6528.954.400.0653.3340.00
sidewalkDND400.900.603.2532.085.420.1025.0033.33
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC400.800.453.0822.336.830.1438.8944.44
eldennDND401.351.2511.8032.089.440.3730.0026.00
El Sacko401.901.5511.2031.907.230.3543.5541.94
homarDNO401.781.4512.8028.338.830.4544.8341.38
poobieDOR400.450.401.5829.333.940.0525.0018.75
might dinoLBM400.850.552.9531.905.360.0931.8236.36
IPlannedThatRKT400.680.533.0026.035.710.1228.5714.29
sass401.651.3815.4828.9511.250.5325.4520.00
SundownRKT401.731.4314.7526.0310.350.5740.3538.60
NameLEssGCA401.851.6516.4529.339.970.5643.9446.97
teamGCA401.150.553.2331.605.860.1036.3636.36
Ball-erinaDOR400.680.531.8329.333.480.0638.1033.33
RaspberryFBM400.730.532.4528.584.670.0938.1033.33
anduinDND401.451.0813.2332.0812.300.4125.5830.23
pk400.880.581.9828.583.430.0726.0913.04
FLYDOR401.651.3314.1829.3310.700.4837.7433.96
tits401.601.3313.8828.9510.470.4837.7437.74
kutrebarDND400.850.731.9532.082.690.0617.2413.79
GargantuaDNO400.830.785.9828.337.710.2138.7125.81
JuKe Of yoREDNO401.300.805.1828.336.470.1828.1325.00
RemoSliceVIL400.700.631.2831.932.040.0416.0024.00
TheBob18VIL401.431.2012.0031.9310.000.3847.9237.50
TurdFerguson401.301.1810.1031.938.600.3238.3044.68
BumballbeeVIL401.200.851.0831.931.260.0317.6520.59
snaxolotlGCA400.750.602.2331.603.710.0716.6720.83
MURDER MANPRE400.730.531.8528.953.520.0633.3333.33
Ralph Wiggum401.381.0511.6328.5811.070.4133.3335.71
Makin Bacon401.030.9312.4031.6013.410.3932.4329.73
OD GODRKT400.900.652.2826.033.500.0934.6226.92
a$ap.DNO400.950.604.6328.337.710.1641.6741.67

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
DarthLBM403.1901715.741312218
black orchidRKT402.310109.26417198
CHEEZEDOODLESC402.3811110.191017187
McBootyLBM400.4902018.52123183
King's CrownFBM401.8201211.111016179
PrizmGCA401.6801513.89518189
FOUR TWENTYSC400.7411513.891316174
FK402.6601312.04916174
titanblue400.4811614.81179153
sidewalkDND400.5411412.961213162
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC400.4511917.591414165
eldennDND401.8611110.19415164
El Sacko402.8101312.041413170
homarDNO401.4211412.961318156
poobieDOR400.2511110.19216136
might dinoLBM400.5231211.111214146
IPlannedThatRKT400.34198.33616137
sass401.8301513.891115169
SundownRKT402.2311816.67127185
NameLEssGCA402.1101211.11816182
teamGCA400.7101816.672411150
Ball-erinaDOR400.44087.41612134
RaspberryFBM400.4301513.8989128
anduinDND401.5701412.961513166
pk400.5231715.741210142
FLYDOR401.6501614.811317153
tits401.6801614.811117167
kutrebarDND400.4701211.11516117
GargantuaDNO400.48054.63219115
JuKe Of yoREDNO400.8521412.962012124
RemoSliceVIL400.2901110.19314111
TheBob18VIL401.46198.33911134
TurdFerguson400.910109.26526125
BumballbeeVIL400.6611614.811414113
snaxolotlGCA400.5311211.1165117
MURDER MANPRE400.4301412.96811105
Ralph Wiggum401.2001312.041316122
Makin Bacon401.2401211.1149137
OD GODRKT400.4601412.961017112
a$ap.DNO400.4301715.741412105