mLTP

Recent mLTP News: S29 is under way! Check r/MLTP for minors draft results and content. Message the CRC if you're interested in being an NLTP GM. (┛ಠ_ಠ)┛彡┻━┻

Teams
(League Rank)

1Cap City in Blue
2The Green Beans
3Pugrats
4Land Before Minors
5Returns of the Jedi (m)
6Bottle Otters
7Over the Pants Handoffs
8A Blockwork Orange
9The Kneecappers
10Eternal Turtle (m)
11Ron Stoppaballs
12Look What You Made Re Do (Taylor's Version)
13Converse Ballstars (m)
14Blue (Da Ba Dee)
15ReSet Theory (m)
16Nuclear Jukes
17Respawnsiballs (m)
18The Last Flairbenders
19Trailer Park Balls (Minors)
20Pup Patrol

Minor League TagPro

Est. 2013

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
NatiN/A415021112610585958202254154
King's CrownBOT13150236155138118999181902179
depptonicN/A58150159204216178179233452119
Rick G. #853N/A581502001129477663162752149
ScorchN/A3114912123623219619013663490
tha kingN/A581502391108169600102580211
klABO12150158243233198175032445119
bbbROJ251502341158674754102326206
D RekOPH14149207159120100822181745184
PrimeN/A40150205162128110913171893164
CatPukeN/A31149160256235205153129637127
NiplepotamusN/A4150175150130111955191835141
TheEpicBlobN/A401501822091841611466201045148
flaccid tripN/A31149210126867560292821169
eeeLBM21150217143119103827141615167
coos :)N/A6150225125898170082092204
GtRN/A-1815024778424033022449216
MC RideN/A401502101429180626102210181
Sir Cle JerkN/A40150145241218187140528428104
HYPEROJ25150216123958558692184174
IronyN/A-41501871601351181050141504163
pkN/A2215010325123720214343252877
redbullN/A-18150213191115105787101977184
YE 2024N/A1414911626225622720252628785
ButtonROJ-1515010426926523420692739672
black magicLBM21147224135928555271958184
boogieN/A461006615115312310712948352
titanBOT0150143252234208169022486116
GlegTLF-24150159227199182144017888138
iM RADICALN/A-81501721479282587102357149
RandyB0BandyTPB-27150124246233207158723488115
spacetigerN/A-4150139229212187148122513111
BallAnkaN/A61501531771611421152171151127
GnasN/A-915012324222419913672553097
king kruleN/A-815013424021018413502442195
jazzzN/A-815011525223320815132376098
360broscopeN/A-8150195141958449591733172
AdarsshN/A14149129213199175124022573111
#SelfySyntaxTPB-2715019917012111185181769154
PrincessLeiaN/A-9150191128776854071803171
might dinoLBM21150187217196182139613582148
RKTBOT0150213137938964242025184
kolmogorovROJ121501661631321171002141150118
DuckyN/A-2150185110545036942497168
Scrapper8oN/A-9150200182129116866101301141
JARVISLANDRYABO-11501971481059672781470158
just friendsN/A1750656576605731519437
PorpsN/A-4150225125747147222044187
DiNgBaTN/A-8150157249211192141017471114
ballsack123N/A31149196117737147522601178
FKA FBDN/A12150171119948461281809140
vicABO1214710719118416016371935993
drewfaTPB-2715011723420718916531858688
J24gordonBOT015011621319216911142166883
BertAndBortN/A-2515016715812011278381604150
GospelofJukeN/A-59150197162858042051891171
OmnivoreN/A-9150150229206190141514457114
Dragon BallRST-2414414520718216295516533111
essTPB-27150206174959156421827185
viet coffeeN/A-81508523422119614212237760
im a goatN/A-5915015818511510770971723144
AcuraunRST-1310015097726340361115115
BorgusN/A-59150135210169157137211673127
sweatypeteN/A615010424121719615541836172
HjalpaN/A8110126105746749771699103
ChalksyN/A-23150192128838248812128161
Jake from SFRSP-2915016420714714196161533139
Jer32N/A-415012621419418014841447386
Thanos BallRSP-2915012827424122514241535993
awoooooooogaN/A2350526971555811314737
GarfieldN/A-2515010620920218411971752786
TinderfellaLBM21100891341351178831638357
kelvinRSP-2913311023220919113151451992
Penis WingsN/A-181507325221820016441848659
JH13N/A-410013775433924141255108
DibuMartinezN/A2100132105767041741786112
BlasterTLF-171301012101691519391735479
Ray-RayTLF-2415015718011811160051394122
icePlatypusN/A-591507423220719013481540864
yikesN/A5791146943412892108588
Spheroid.N/A-137084775347252672767
huuuuuuuuuuuN/A125038575445427927131
AuraRSP-2915011415497925894156088
YaredyLostN/A05060817263358720040
MorpheusN/A-45041442723217483837
WRIGN/A05049675148300262146
ttv/HjalpaN/A-44032372221170161230
BelacquaN/A-205051715350305115333
handroN/A4503846232290142126
ChrysalisN/A-83726584645187023121
Dragon BallN/A-1661066310296

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
NatiN/A1507.898.4410.00211105958202254154
King's CrownBOT1506.788.899.89236138999181902179
depptonicN/A1509.894.789.78159216179233452119
Rick G. #853N/A1505.679.229.6720094663162752149
ScorchN/A14910.003.119.5612123219013663490
tha kingN/A1504.449.899.4423981600102580211
klABO1509.784.569.33158233175032445119
bbbROJ1504.569.789.2223486754102326206
D RekOPH1496.678.119.11207120822181745184
PrimeN/A1506.447.789.00205128913171893164
CatPukeN/A1499.225.008.89160235153129637127
NiplepotamusN/A1507.226.788.78175130955191835141
TheEpicBlobN/A1508.115.678.671821841466201045148
flaccid tripN/A1493.899.678.562108660292821169
eeeLBM1504.897.898.44217119827141615167
coos :)N/A1503.569.568.332258970082092204
GtRN/A1500.7810.008.222474233022449216
MC RideN/A1504.118.788.1121091626102210181
Sir Cle JerkN/A1509.113.678.00145218140528428104
HYPEROJ1503.789.117.892169558692184174
IronyN/A1505.116.897.781871351050141504163
pkN/A1509.561.447.6710323714343252877
redbullN/A1504.228.337.56213115787101977184
YE 2024N/A1499.331.677.4411625620252628785
ButtonROJ1509.441.227.3310426520692739672
black magicLBM1472.339.007.222249255271958184
boogieN/A1009.670.677.116615310712948352
titanBOT1508.784.007.00143234169022486116
GlegTLF1507.115.116.89159199144017888138
iM RADICALN/A1504.007.336.7817292587102357149
RandyB0BandyTPB1508.893.566.67124233158723488115
spacetigerN/A1508.443.896.56139212148122513111
BallAnkaN/A1506.565.226.441531611152171151127
GnasN/A1509.003.006.3312322413672553097
king kruleN/A1508.673.226.2213421013502442195
jazzzN/A1508.563.446.1111523315132376098
360broscopeN/A1503.117.446.001959549591733172
AdarsshN/A1498.003.785.89129199124022573111
#SelfySyntaxTPB1503.677.225.7819912185181769154
PrincessLeiaN/A1502.677.675.671917754071803171
might dinoLBM1505.335.335.56187196139613582148
RKTBOT1501.898.675.442139364242025184
kolmogorovROJ1505.005.445.331661321002141150118
DuckyN/A1501.448.565.221855436942497168
Scrapper8oN/A1504.336.565.11200129866101301141
JARVISLANDRYABO1503.337.115.0019710572781470158
just friendsN/A507.783.334.8965765731519437
PorpsN/A1500.899.444.782257447222044187
DiNgBaTN/A1506.894.334.67157211141017471114
ballsack123N/A1491.119.334.561967347522601178
FKA FBDN/A1503.007.004.441719461281809140
vicABO1478.221.894.3310718416371935993
drewfaTPB1507.672.564.2211720716531858688
J24gordonBOT1507.442.784.1111619211142166883
BertAndBortN/A1503.226.224.0016712078381604150
GospelofJukeN/A1501.787.563.891978542051891171
OmnivoreN/A1505.564.113.78150206141514457114
Dragon BallRST1445.224.223.6714518295516533111
essTPB1501.228.003.562069556421827185
viet coffeeN/A1508.330.563.448522114212237760
im a goatN/A1502.566.113.3315811570971723144
AcuraunRST1002.116.333.221507240361115115
BorgusN/A1504.784.443.11135169137211673127
sweatypeteN/A1507.331.113.0010421715541836172
HjalpaN/A1102.895.892.891267449771699103
ChalksyN/A1500.568.222.781928348812128161
Jake from SFRSP1502.785.782.6716414796161533139
Jer32N/A1506.112.892.5612619414841447386
Thanos BallRSP1505.892.442.4412824114241535993
awoooooooogaN/A507.001.332.3352715811314737
GarfieldN/A1506.332.002.2210620211971752786
TinderfellaLBM1006.221.782.11891358831638357
kelvinRSP1335.442.672.0011020913151451992
Penis WingsN/A1507.560.221.897321816441848659
JH13N/A1001.676.441.781374324141255108
DibuMartinezN/A1001.336.671.671327641741786112
BlasterTLF1306.001.561.561011699391735479
Ray-RayTLF1502.005.561.4415711860051394122
icePlatypusN/A1505.780.331.337420713481540864
yikesN/A790.676.001.22114432892108588
Spheroid.N/A702.224.671.118453252672767
huuuuuuuuuuuN/A504.670.441.003854427927131
AuraRSP1501.564.890.89114975894156088
YaredyLostN/A503.442.330.786072358720040
MorpheusN/A502.442.220.674127217483837
WRIGN/A501.002.110.564951300262146
ttv/HjalpaN/A400.441.000.443222170161230
BelacquaN/A500.330.890.335153305115333
handroN/A500.220.780.22382390142126
ChrysalisN/A370.110.000.112646187023121
Dragon BallN/A60.000.110.0066310296

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
tha kingN/A1505840991000.074.000.121.4117.202.17
just friendsN/A501710040990.3011.460.200.743.881.00
Rick G. #853N/A150585790980.114.420.170.9918.351.79
NatiN/A15047880970.136.390.191.0315.031.67
boogieN/A100469913950.2910.710.190.524.830.44
bbbROJ150254298940.075.030.121.3715.512.03
depptonicN/A150589536930.2211.950.150.793.010.78
awoooooooogaN/A50239827920.2611.620.180.742.940.75
King's CrownBOT150136583910.126.660.131.1912.681.52
D RekOPH149146478900.125.520.151.2311.711.30
PrimeN/A150405969890.116.090.131.0912.621.27
ScorchN/A149319719880.2412.760.160.604.260.51
flaccid tripN/A149313397860.064.040.101.1318.931.67
MC RideN/A150403989850.074.170.111.2114.731.48
TheEpicBlobN/A150407551840.139.770.110.996.970.87
CatPukeN/A149319042830.1910.280.120.854.280.63
klABO150129435820.2111.670.140.792.970.65
coos :)N/A15063295810.054.670.091.3613.951.80
NiplepotamusN/A15046861800.136.370.150.9412.231.17
eeeLBM150214567780.095.510.121.1110.771.52
HYPEROJ150253186770.063.910.091.1614.561.76
black magicLBM147211988760.053.760.081.2513.321.66
GtRN/A150-185100750.012.200.051.4416.333.17
Sir Cle JerkN/A150408823740.199.370.130.692.850.60
IronyN/A150-45065730.097.000.101.0910.031.17
huuuuuuuuuuuN/A50128926720.188.540.170.625.420.67
redbullN/A150-183684700.075.250.091.2313.181.12
ballsack123N/A14931394690.013.190.031.1917.461.68
DibuMartinezN/A10021693680.044.170.051.1217.861.26
pkN/A15022927670.219.560.140.513.520.41
MorpheusN/A50-44360660.084.340.150.7416.760.93
iM RADICALN/A150-83574650.073.910.110.9915.711.17
HjalpaN/A11083468640.064.520.090.9415.451.20
YE 2024N/A14914916620.1713.590.100.571.930.44
BallAnkaN/A15066049610.117.680.110.857.670.86
DuckyN/A150-21092600.032.460.071.1216.651.68
titanBOT15008533590.1511.270.090.773.240.57
RKTBOT15001385580.034.280.041.2313.501.55
360broscopeN/A150-82570570.063.300.091.1511.551.38
AcuraunRST100-132772560.064.030.081.1511.151.55
PrincessLeiaN/A150-92375550.053.600.091.1412.021.49
AdarsshN/A149147434530.158.320.110.743.850.61
might dinoLBM150214945520.099.310.070.993.880.86
TinderfellaLBM100218317510.168.830.120.573.830.66
JH13N/A100-41776500.042.410.091.0812.551.83
FKA FBDN/A150122464490.054.080.090.9312.061.44
GlegTLF150-246748480.119.600.090.925.920.70
spacetigerN/A150-47728470.159.870.100.743.420.61
yikesN/A795782450.033.660.051.1113.731.65
ButtonROJ150-15935440.1813.790.100.482.640.39
kolmogorovROJ150124747430.096.680.110.797.671.02
jazzzN/A150-88125420.1510.090.100.655.070.46
Spheroid.N/A70-134155410.093.600.110.9610.391.09
JARVISLANDRYABO150-12862400.054.850.081.059.801.33
PorpsN/A150-4291390.013.150.031.2513.631.80
RandyB0BandyTPB150-278430380.1510.580.100.773.250.50
GnasN/A150-98620360.179.110.110.653.530.51
vicABO147128014350.1311.140.100.632.440.56
YaredyLostN/A5006641340.147.160.100.804.000.74
#SelfySyntaxTPB150-273066330.055.670.071.0311.791.17
king kruleN/A150-88215320.169.000.110.632.810.56
Scrapper8oN/A150-93852310.075.770.080.948.671.10
WRIGN/A5001857300.046.000.040.9212.420.73
BertAndBortN/A150-252659280.055.220.071.0010.691.06
DiNgBaTN/A150-86232270.119.400.080.763.140.63
J24gordonBOT15006916260.147.430.110.554.450.54
essTPB150-27681250.013.760.021.2312.181.18
drewfaTPB150-277318240.1211.020.090.593.910.50
OmnivoreN/A150-95131230.099.430.070.763.050.66
ChalksyN/A150-23077220.013.250.011.0714.191.50
ttv/HjalpaN/A40-41156200.034.250.050.7515.300.86
GospelofJukeN/A150-59973190.032.800.061.1412.611.22
sweatypeteN/A1506703180.1210.360.080.482.410.43
Jake from SFRSP150-292253170.046.410.040.9310.220.79
Dragon BallRST144-244838160.116.630.090.773.700.70
kelvinRSP133-295824150.119.890.070.693.900.47
viet coffeeN/A150-8760140.159.470.100.402.510.36
BlasterTLF130-17619130.137.220.100.612.720.48
Jer32N/A150-45610110.099.890.070.573.150.59
im a goatN/A150-592058100.054.730.060.9611.490.85
Penis WingsN/A150-1872190.1210.960.080.393.240.29
BorgusN/A150-59444380.079.150.070.854.490.64
GarfieldN/A150-25551170.117.980.080.573.510.51
Thanos BallRSP150-2952860.109.490.060.622.390.47
Ray-RayTLF150-24145050.034.000.040.819.290.87
AuraRSP150-2984430.033.930.040.5910.400.74
icePlatypusN/A150-5953220.108.990.070.432.720.32
handroN/A50413910.021.800.040.528.420.83
BelacquaN/A50-20152200.026.100.020.663.060.72
ChrysalisN/A37-8---0.005.050.000.576.240.45
Dragon BallN/A6-1---0.005.170.001.004.830.60

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
NatiN/A150105203795813153625
King's CrownBOT150138180599913424326
depptonicN/A1502163316179222444729
Rick G. #853N/A15094161766311233119
ScorchN/A14923236011190122567246
tha kingN/A1508110356006172822
klABO1502333248175014595244
bbbROJ15086101275410172412
D RekOPH14912018228226323328
PrimeN/A150128172791310282822
CatPukeN/A1492352911015319507347
NiplepotamusN/A15013019259557303522
TheEpicBlobN/A1501842044146615466742
flaccid tripN/A149869036024181912
eeeLBM15011914168279393219
coos :)N/A150898027006283124
GtRN/A150422003305122217
MC RideN/A1509110066263222916
Sir Cle JerkN/A150218283414059525642
HYPEROJ150959025864262717
IronyN/A1501351411105010394435
pkN/A15023732215143411627451
redbullN/A15011510127877283520
YE 2024N/A1492562638202523566446
ButtonROJ1502652718206928826841
black magicLBM147927125525272416
boogieN/A1001532901110718454632
titanBOT1502342233169018686651
GlegTLF1501991713144016634828
iM RADICALN/A1509210345873303827
RandyB0BandyTPB1502332345158715638157
spacetigerN/A1502122228148114656648
BallAnkaN/A1501611713115215374633
GnasN/A1502242521013676616545
king kruleN/A1502102436135013635635
jazzzN/A1502332357151314876141
360broscopeN/A150959024952383218
AdarsshN/A1491992238124010685637
#SelfySyntaxTPB1501218038516394930
PrincessLeiaN/A150777015405193328
might dinoLBM1501961335139612594933
RKTBOT150934046426272416
kolmogorovROJ150132141610028374529
DuckyN/A1505440036942297
Scrapper8oN/A150129100286610404328
JARVISLANDRYABO1501058117278413318
just friendsN/A507615075737121512
PorpsN/A150742004723212216
DiNgBaTN/A1502111714141010515744
ballsack123N/A149732014753252416
FKA FBDN/A150948416126283429
vicABO1471841915163722436642
drewfaTPB1502071815165316457145
J24gordonBOT150192212411147594835
BertAndBortN/A1501208117835392719
GospelofJukeN/A150855024204372414
OmnivoreN/A1502061415141513635636
Dragon BallRST14418216159553514930
essTPB150952115643313125
viet coffeeN/A1502212224142112705941
im a goatN/A1501157117096353219
AcuraunRST10072601403418146
BorgusN/A1501691122137219484330
sweatypeteN/A1502171823155416616645
HjalpaN/A11074702497181710
ChalksyN/A150831014883212618
Jake from SFRSP1501476239617563927
Jer32N/A1501941416148418596044
Thanos BallRSP1502411503142414887756
awoooooooogaN/A50711325581592218
GarfieldN/A1502021703119710555934
TinderfellaLBM10013516158837453924
kelvinRSP133209142513158616337
Penis WingsN/A1502181845164414487548
JH13N/A10043401241216149
DibuMartinezN/A100764124173232317
BlasterTLF13016917229395564330
Ray-RayTLF1501185016004373421
icePlatypusN/A1502071503134815695438
yikesN/A79432102892111712
Spheroid.N/A7053601252214129
huuuuuuuuuuuN/A50549024274141714
AuraRSP150974015898343520
YaredyLostN/A50727113581182012
MorpheusN/A502740221712129
WRIGN/A50512103002151511
ttv/HjalpaN/A40221101702663
BelacquaN/A5053100305318148
handroN/A50231009001185
ChrysalisN/A3746000187014126
Dragon BallN/A66000310000

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
NatiN/A15021115466568222543550
King's CrownBOT15023617962971719024406
depptonicN/A1501591191843104523484
Rick G. #853N/A15020014970777127523484
ScorchN/A149121902843036343510
tha kingN/A150239211601171225803484
klABO1501581192763444454792
bbbROJ150234206801086423264214
D RekOPH149207184571257217454752
PrimeN/A15020516461971318934139
CatPukeN/A1491601273783816373510
NiplepotamusN/A15017514156460118353550
TheEpicBlobN/A150182148421249110454139
flaccid tripN/A14921016968882028213510
eeeLBM15021716757758116154157
coos :)N/A15022520464678120924326
GtRN/A1502472161017100024494140
MC RideN/A15021018181977322104139
Sir Cle JerkN/A1501451042642834284139
HYPEROJ15021617466374221844214
IronyN/A15018716362757115044599
pkN/A150103771551615284159
redbullN/A15021318464774119774140
YE 2024N/A149116851551522874752
ButtonROJ150104721922113964195
black magicLBM14722418466778119584157
boogieN/A10066521721504832301
titanBOT1501431162452824864404
GlegTLF1501591384244318883953
iM RADICALN/A15017214948561023573745
RandyB0BandyTPB1501241151952144884732
spacetigerN/A1501391112953045134599
BallAnkaN/A15015312740340311514326
GnasN/A150123972222335304660
king kruleN/A150134952342924213936
jazzzN/A150115983674027603745
360broscopeN/A15019517255759317333936
AdarsshN/A1491291112682445734752
#SelfySyntaxTPB15019915449250117694732
PrincessLeiaN/A150191171661473118034660
might dinoLBM1501871482753315824157
RKTBOT150213184701169320254404
kolmogorovROJ15016611832533311504310
DuckyN/A15018516871786224973926
Scrapper8oN/A15020014142938313014660
JARVISLANDRYABO15019715850652314704790
just friendsN/A506537921201941350
PorpsN/A15022518768578020444599
DiNgBaTN/A1501571141852124713745
ballsack123N/A149196178811093126013510
FKA FBDN/A15017114050652118094792
vicABO147107931962433594792
drewfaTPB150117882443245864732
J24gordonBOT150116832142126684404
BertAndBortN/A15016715051355216044591
GospelofJukeN/A15019717178589118914548
OmnivoreN/A1501501143473144574660
Dragon BallRST1441451112232945334446
essTPB15020618562664418274732
viet coffeeN/A1508560941533773936
im a goatN/A15015814456463117234548
AcuraunRST10015011543743211153010
BorgusN/A1501351272643246734548
sweatypeteN/A150104721421933614326
HjalpaN/A11012610349750316992620
ChalksyN/A15019216158360021284499
Jake from SFRSP15016413944450315334007
Jer32N/A150126862642514734599
Thanos BallRSP150128932042543594007
awoooooooogaN/A505237921101471526
GarfieldN/A150106861942335274591
TinderfellaLBM10089571821913832786
kelvinRSP133110922452415193872
Penis WingsN/A15073591631624864140
JH13N/A10013710844444112552466
DibuMartinezN/A10013211255260117862257
BlasterTLF130101791422133543283
Ray-RayTLF15015712239650313943953
icePlatypusN/A15074641841924084548
yikesN/A791148830632010852487
Spheroid.N/A7084671631617272224
huuuuuuuuuuuN/A503831921202711183
AuraRSP1501148826631115604007
YaredyLostN/A5060401701502001371
MorpheusN/A5041371411508381112
WRIGN/A5049461912206211387
ttv/HjalpaN/A403230191160612930
BelacquaN/A505133711021531487
handroN/A50382641604211026
ChrysalisN/A3726215150231981
Dragon BallN/A666000029145

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
NatiN/A1500.136.390.700.199.1269.4450.0014.29
King's CrownBOT1500.126.660.920.137.2460.4772.2230.43
depptonicN/A1500.2211.951.440.158.3061.7078.7920.37
Rick G. #853N/A1500.114.420.630.177.0561.2950.0024.47
ScorchN/A1490.2412.761.560.168.1963.8969.4424.14
tha kingN/A1500.074.000.540.127.4178.5720.0020.99
klABO1500.2111.671.550.147.5184.6262.5025.32
bbbROJ1500.075.030.570.128.7750.0070.0019.77
D RekOPH1490.125.520.810.156.8584.8577.7826.67
PrimeN/A1500.116.090.850.137.1378.5747.0621.88
CatPukeN/A1490.1910.281.580.126.5164.3862.0721.28
NiplepotamusN/A1500.136.370.870.157.3562.8663.1623.08
TheEpicBlobN/A1500.139.771.230.117.9762.6960.0025.00
flaccid tripN/A1490.064.040.580.107.0063.1666.6720.93
eeeLBM1500.095.510.790.126.9559.3850.0032.77
coos :)N/A1500.054.670.590.097.8777.4275.0031.46
GtRN/A1500.012.200.280.057.8677.27100.0028.57
MC RideN/A1500.074.170.610.116.8855.1740.0024.18
Sir Cle JerkN/A1500.199.371.450.136.4475.0075.0023.85
HYPEROJ1500.063.910.630.096.1762.9677.7827.37
IronyN/A1500.097.000.900.107.7879.5585.7128.89
pkN/A1500.219.561.580.146.0568.9246.8826.16
redbullN/A1500.075.250.770.096.8457.1470.0024.35
YE 2024N/A1490.1713.591.720.107.9171.8857.6921.88
ButtonROJ1500.1813.791.770.107.8160.2966.6730.94
black magicLBM1470.053.760.630.086.0066.6757.1429.35
boogieN/A1000.2910.711.530.197.0069.5762.0729.41
titanBOT1500.1511.271.560.097.2277.2772.7329.06
GlegTLF1500.119.601.330.097.2458.3376.4731.66
iM RADICALN/A1500.073.910.610.116.3871.0530.0032.61
RandyB0BandyTPB1500.1510.581.550.106.8170.3760.8727.04
spacetigerN/A1500.159.871.410.106.9972.7354.5530.66
BallAnkaN/A1500.117.681.070.117.1671.7476.4722.98
GnasN/A1500.179.111.490.116.1069.2352.0027.23
king kruleN/A1500.169.001.400.116.4362.5062.5030.00
jazzzN/A1500.1510.091.550.106.4967.2147.8337.34
360broscopeN/A1500.063.300.630.095.2156.2577.7840.00
AdarsshN/A1490.158.321.340.116.2366.0750.0034.17
#SelfySyntaxTPB1500.055.670.810.077.0361.2262.5032.23
PrincessLeiaN/A1500.053.600.510.097.0184.8585.7124.68
might dinoLBM1500.099.311.310.077.1267.3538.4630.10
RKTBOT1500.034.280.620.046.9066.670.0029.03
kolmogorovROJ1500.096.680.880.117.5964.4450.0028.03
DuckyN/A1500.032.460.360.076.8377.78100.0040.74
Scrapper8oN/A1500.075.770.860.086.7165.1280.0031.01
JARVISLANDRYABO1500.054.850.700.086.9254.5575.0039.05
just friendsN/A500.3011.461.520.207.5480.0053.3315.79
PorpsN/A1500.013.150.490.036.3872.73100.0028.38
DiNgBaTN/A1500.119.401.410.086.6877.1970.5924.17
ballsack123N/A1490.013.190.490.036.5166.6750.0034.25
FKA FBDN/A1500.054.080.630.096.5185.2937.5029.79
vicABO1470.1311.141.250.108.9063.6468.4223.37
drewfaTPB1500.1211.021.380.097.9963.3866.6721.74
J24gordonBOT1500.147.431.280.115.8072.9271.4330.73
BertAndBortN/A1500.055.220.800.076.5370.3775.0032.50
GospelofJukeN/A1500.032.800.570.064.9458.3360.0043.53
OmnivoreN/A1500.099.431.370.076.8764.2957.1430.58
Dragon BallRST1440.116.631.260.095.2561.2262.5028.02
essTPB1500.013.760.630.025.9480.650.0032.63
viet coffeeN/A1500.159.471.470.106.4369.4972.7331.67
im a goatN/A1500.054.730.770.066.1759.3871.4330.43
AcuraunRST1000.064.030.720.085.6042.8683.3325.00
BorgusN/A1500.079.151.130.078.1269.7763.6428.40
sweatypeteN/A1500.1210.361.450.087.1668.1872.2228.11
HjalpaN/A1100.064.520.670.096.7258.8271.4310.81
ChalksyN/A1500.013.250.550.015.8869.230.0025.30
Jake from SFRSP1500.046.410.980.046.5469.2316.6738.10
Jer32N/A1500.099.891.290.077.6573.3350.0030.41
Thanos BallRSP1500.109.491.610.065.9172.7380.0036.51
awoooooooogaN/A500.2611.621.420.188.1881.8246.1512.68
GarfieldN/A1500.117.981.350.085.9357.6382.3527.23
TinderfellaLBM1000.168.831.350.126.5461.5462.5033.33
kelvinRSP1330.119.891.570.076.2958.7350.0029.19
Penis WingsN/A1500.1210.961.450.087.5464.0050.0022.02
JH13N/A1000.042.410.430.095.6064.2975.0037.21
DibuMartinezN/A1000.044.170.760.055.4973.9125.0030.26
BlasterTLF1300.137.221.300.105.5669.7776.4733.14
Ray-RayTLF1500.034.000.790.045.0861.7680.0031.36
icePlatypusN/A1500.108.991.380.076.5170.3780.0033.33
yikesN/A790.033.660.540.056.7270.5950.0025.58
Spheroid.N/A700.093.600.760.114.7575.0083.3326.42
huuuuuuuuuuuN/A500.188.541.080.177.9182.3577.7825.93
AuraRSP1500.033.930.650.046.0757.1475.0035.05
YaredyLostN/A500.147.161.440.104.9760.0071.4325.00
MorpheusN/A500.084.340.540.158.0475.0050.007.41
WRIGN/A500.046.001.020.045.8873.3350.0029.41
ttv/HjalpaN/A400.034.250.550.057.7350.000.0027.27
BelacquaN/A500.026.101.060.025.7557.14100.0033.96
handroN/A500.021.800.460.043.9162.50100.0047.83
ChrysalisN/A370.005.051.240.004.0750.000.0030.43
Dragon BallN/A60.005.171.000.005.170.00100.000.00

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
NatiN/A1501.411.0315.0323.6714.640.6344.1642.86
King's CrownBOT1501.571.1912.6829.3710.630.4339.6634.64
depptonicN/A1501.060.793.0123.233.800.1326.0515.13
Rick G. #853N/A1501.330.9918.3523.2318.470.7951.6846.98
ScorchN/A1490.810.604.2623.567.040.1833.3331.11
tha kingN/A1501.591.4117.2023.2312.230.7433.6528.44
klABO1501.050.792.9731.953.740.0928.5722.69
bbbROJ1501.561.3715.5128.0911.290.5541.7538.83
D RekOPH1491.391.2311.7131.899.480.3730.9830.98
PrimeN/A1501.371.0912.6227.5911.540.4643.2937.20
CatPukeN/A1491.070.854.2823.565.020.1829.9229.13
NiplepotamusN/A1501.170.9412.2323.6713.010.5242.5539.72
TheEpicBlobN/A1501.210.996.9727.597.060.2533.1128.38
flaccid tripN/A1491.411.1318.9323.5616.690.8048.5240.24
eeeLBM1501.451.1110.7727.719.670.3934.7334.13
coos :)N/A1501.501.3613.9528.8410.250.4838.2431.37
GtRN/A1501.651.4416.3327.6011.340.5946.3046.76
MC RideN/A1501.401.2114.7327.5912.210.5342.5444.75
Sir Cle JerkN/A1500.970.692.8527.594.120.1026.9225.00
HYPEROJ1501.441.1614.5628.0912.550.5242.5337.93
IronyN/A1501.251.0910.0330.669.230.3334.9738.04
pkN/A1500.690.513.5227.736.860.1320.7819.48
redbullN/A1501.421.2313.1827.6010.740.4840.2234.78
YE 2024N/A1490.780.571.9331.893.380.0617.6517.65
ButtonROJ1500.690.482.6427.975.500.0929.1726.39
black magicLBM1471.521.2513.3228.2810.640.4742.3935.87
boogieN/A1000.660.524.8323.019.290.2128.8532.69
titanBOT1500.950.773.2429.364.190.1124.1420.69
GlegTLF1501.060.925.9226.356.430.2231.1630.43
iM RADICALN/A1501.150.9915.7124.9715.820.6340.9432.21
RandyB0BandyTPB1500.830.773.2531.554.240.1018.2616.52
spacetigerN/A1500.930.743.4230.664.620.1127.0326.13
BallAnkaN/A1501.020.857.6728.849.060.2731.5031.50
GnasN/A1500.820.653.5331.075.460.1123.7122.68
king kruleN/A1500.890.632.8126.244.430.1130.5324.21
jazzzN/A1500.770.655.0724.977.760.2040.8236.73
360broscopeN/A1501.301.1511.5526.2410.080.4434.3031.98
AdarsshN/A1490.870.743.8531.895.160.1221.6223.42
#SelfySyntaxTPB1501.331.0311.7931.5511.490.3732.4731.82
PrincessLeiaN/A1501.271.1412.0231.0710.540.3942.6938.60
might dinoLBM1501.250.993.8827.713.930.1422.3018.24
RKTBOT1501.421.2313.5029.3611.010.4637.5038.04
kolmogorovROJ1501.110.797.6728.739.750.2727.9727.12
DuckyN/A1501.231.1216.6526.1714.860.6451.1942.26
Scrapper8oN/A1501.330.948.6731.079.230.2826.9529.79
JARVISLANDRYABO1501.311.059.8031.939.300.3132.9131.65
just friendsN/A501.300.743.8827.005.240.1432.4324.32
PorpsN/A1501.501.2513.6330.6610.930.4441.7136.36
DiNgBaTN/A1501.050.763.1424.974.130.1318.4215.79
ballsack123N/A1491.321.1917.4623.5614.610.7452.2545.51
FKA FBDN/A1501.140.9312.0631.9512.920.3837.1435.71
vicABO1470.730.632.4432.603.860.0725.8120.43
drewfaTPB1500.780.593.9131.556.660.1236.3627.27
J24gordonBOT1500.770.554.4529.368.050.1525.3025.30
BertAndBortN/A1501.111.0010.6930.6110.690.3536.6734.00
GospelofJukeN/A1501.311.1412.6130.3211.060.4252.0545.61
OmnivoreN/A1501.000.763.0531.074.010.1027.1929.82
Dragon BallRST1441.010.773.7030.884.800.1226.1319.82
essTPB1501.371.2312.1831.559.880.3934.5933.51
viet coffeeN/A1500.570.402.5126.246.280.1025.0015.00
im a goatN/A1501.050.9611.4930.3211.970.3843.7538.89
AcuraunRST1001.501.1511.1530.109.700.3737.3937.39
BorgusN/A1500.900.854.4930.325.300.1525.2020.47
sweatypeteN/A1500.690.482.4128.845.010.0826.3919.44
HjalpaN/A1101.150.9415.4523.8216.500.6548.5447.57
ChalksyN/A1501.281.0714.1929.9913.220.4737.2736.02
Jake from SFRSP1501.090.9310.2226.7111.030.3835.9731.65
Jer32N/A1500.840.573.1530.665.500.1029.0730.23
Thanos BallRSP1500.850.622.3926.713.860.0926.8821.51
awoooooooogaN/A501.040.742.9430.523.970.1029.7324.32
GarfieldN/A1500.710.573.5130.616.130.1126.7422.09
TinderfellaLBM1000.890.573.8327.866.720.1433.3331.58
kelvinRSP1330.830.693.9029.115.640.1326.0926.09
Penis WingsN/A1500.490.393.2427.608.240.1227.1227.12
JH13N/A1001.371.0812.5524.6611.620.5140.7440.74
DibuMartinezN/A1001.321.1217.8622.5715.950.7953.5749.11
BlasterTLF1300.780.612.7225.254.480.1126.5817.72
Ray-RayTLF1501.050.819.2926.3511.430.3540.9831.97
icePlatypusN/A1500.490.432.7230.326.380.0929.6928.13
yikesN/A791.441.1113.7331.4812.330.4436.3634.09
Spheroid.N/A701.200.9610.3931.7710.850.3323.8823.88
huuuuuuuuuuuN/A500.760.625.4223.668.740.2338.7129.03
AuraRSP1500.760.5910.4026.7117.730.3935.2329.55
YaredyLostN/A501.200.804.0027.425.000.1537.5042.50
MorpheusN/A500.820.7416.7622.2422.650.7540.5437.84
WRIGN/A500.980.9212.4227.7413.500.4547.8341.30
ttv/HjalpaN/A400.800.7515.3023.2520.400.6653.3363.33
BelacquaN/A501.020.663.0629.744.640.1030.3021.21
handroN/A500.760.528.4220.5216.190.4123.0815.38
ChrysalisN/A370.700.576.2426.5111.000.2423.8123.81
Dragon BallN/A61.001.004.8324.174.830.200.000.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
NatiN/A1501.6705017.365741789
King's CrownBOT1501.5225117.715737706
depptonicN/A1500.7854415.384026693
Rick G. #853N/A1501.7915218.185135865
ScorchN/A1490.5105519.573140707
tha kingN/A1502.1723712.942841774
klABO1500.6535418.753945642
bbbROJ1502.0324214.582841706
D RekOPH1491.3023412.102359688
PrimeN/A1501.2714716.324152688
CatPukeN/A1490.6313412.103351650
NiplepotamusN/A1501.1702910.073439659
TheEpicBlobN/A1500.8733311.463448678
flaccid tripN/A1491.6724315.304151658
eeeLBM1501.5224214.585040668
coos :)N/A1501.800206.942144615
GtRN/A1503.1705117.713138677
MC RideN/A1501.4813512.152962640
Sir Cle JerkN/A1500.6034214.584154592
HYPEROJ1501.7614415.284238627
IronyN/A1501.1734615.972442625
pkN/A1500.4134816.672649557
redbullN/A1501.120269.032986573
YE 2024N/A1490.4433813.523135480
ButtonROJ1500.3943512.153235555
black magicLBM1471.6604214.584050607
boogieN/A1000.4412412.121428418
titanBOT1500.5743110.762744495
GlegTLF1500.7002910.072145535
iM RADICALN/A1501.170237.992365518
RandyB0BandyTPB1500.503269.03939482
spacetigerN/A1500.6133712.852842542
BallAnkaN/A1500.8624013.892635617
GnasN/A1500.5103411.812643515
king kruleN/A1500.5624114.243956540
jazzzN/A1500.4623813.191744587
360broscopeN/A1501.3823411.812357595
AdarsshN/A1490.612279.611838485
#SelfySyntaxTPB1501.1725117.714559595
PrincessLeiaN/A1501.4923311.462060544
might dinoLBM1500.8613913.543935570
RKTBOT1501.550279.382948573
kolmogorovROJ1501.0214615.974846612
DuckyN/A1501.6803612.501760579
Scrapper8oN/A1501.1033913.545966549
JARVISLANDRYABO1501.331269.033952532
just friendsN/A501.0011820.00285254
PorpsN/A1501.8013512.153854614
DiNgBaTN/A1500.6324114.244357510
ballsack123N/A1491.680227.831846545
FKA FBDN/A1501.4424314.933135615
vicABO1470.5654114.241431508
drewfaTPB1500.5003211.112945457
J24gordonBOT1500.5424716.323344503
BertAndBortN/A1501.060227.691746536
GospelofJukeN/A1501.2204114.242682526
OmnivoreN/A1500.6623512.153639474
Dragon BallRST1440.7043010.873445438
essTPB1501.182258.682183523
viet coffeeN/A1500.3633712.852538462
im a goatN/A1500.851206.941478446
AcuraunRST1001.5533417.173534409
BorgusN/A1500.641165.56853417
sweatypeteN/A1500.4334515.633245477
HjalpaN/A1101.2002010.102338411
ChalksyN/A1501.5003211.113146530
Jake from SFRSP1500.7903110.762566524
Jer32N/A1500.5903512.154034482
Thanos BallRSP1500.4713612.503549469
awoooooooogaN/A500.7531112.221514203
GarfieldN/A1500.511175.942025413
TinderfellaLBM1000.662199.603217378
kelvinRSP1330.4743211.851841400
Penis WingsN/A1500.290227.641452398
JH13N/A1001.8302312.782936384
DibuMartinezN/A1001.2622916.112035431
BlasterTLF1300.481229.052259380
Ray-RayTLF1500.8722910.073569434
icePlatypusN/A1500.322258.681042329
yikesN/A791.6501812.332628313
Spheroid.N/A701.0902015.041730293
huuuuuuuuuuuN/A500.6701213.64712225
AuraRSP1500.7413211.112662464
YaredyLostN/A500.7421011.112018195
MorpheusN/A500.93076.48421184
WRIGN/A500.731910.00319165
ttv/HjalpaN/A400.860910.00216127
BelacquaN/A500.7221614.811821141
handroN/A500.83098.331224138
ChrysalisN/A370.45178.6451387
Dragon BallN/A60.60000.000432

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
boogieN/A3450256273526382126820
Rick G. #853N/A345082272722178598660
King's CrownBOT105072444334316870154
CatPukeN/A34975676656518923554
TheEpicBlobN/A2050596658475071038247
NatiN/A-45051413527378881134
D RekOPH-34966433326200756160
tha kingN/A345076302420112396063
pkN/A950306975585241517923
eeeLBM115068443729269655857
redbullN/A95085583432296281264
MC RideN/A205066443127222475658
depptonicN/A3450505465515211110726
might dinoLBM115065706255529719947
BertAndBortN/A65048433226309662344
bbbROJ-65057392925277479148
GtRN/A95074221111930100465
black magicLBM114765352219171371854
ScorchN/A349336567575701016529
PrimeN/A205062493733270461753
iM RADICALN/A-105059462723226466750
AcuraunRST65064433328196456555
Jake from SFRSP05059493835352370352
J24gordonBOT1050406264523461119825
flaccid tripN/A34959453027230371952
spacetigerN/A05043656154547718040
GlegTLF-205070544543356247060
PrincessLeiaN/A-95066352523186258358
coos :)N/A-25063382827280167062
HYPEROJ-65059332422185276752
NiplepotamusN/A-45054433430232472340
Thanos BallRSP05052635751527610942
ButtonROJ-65029757262718818025
TinderfellaLBM115050676859475819425
RKTBOT105060413129257272650
Penis WingsN/A95025746657685912418
MorpheusN/A-45041442723217483837
DuckyN/A-105060392422153271653
jazzzN/A-105035646254491723331
Sir Cle JerkN/A205047817667488710831
titanBOT105035747264569714430
360broscopeN/A45058292319154343841
klABO25042787163510614736
BallAnkaN/A-25047656055513520234
IronyN/A05057564643441235449
PorpsN/A0506733181787156055
ChalksyN/A-25064301819151071155
king kruleN/A4504070675845887922
DiNgBaTN/A-105047817265510512339
GarfieldN/A65027596354460815623
Scrapper8oN/A-95056553733283344638
kelvinRSP05045756661609320739
drewfaTPB-115037736458470621328
FKA FBDN/A25052362622119263146
essTPB-115057632928135165156
Spheroid.N/A-120311510855221728
#SelfySyntaxTPB-115062573432166258838
Dragon BallRST65041676055414521130
RandyB0BandyTPB-115037827469592413534
vicABO2503267635960359126
OmnivoreN/A-95032676255413613729
ballsack123N/A34952322424225065445
viet coffeeN/A45017636454410913412
GnasN/A-95038797064353618727
GospelofJukeN/A-345058582828116067254
sweatypeteN/A-2503065625660259518
kolmogorovROJ-65048645046315321331
JARVISLANDRYABO25046492929293049244
Ray-RayTLF-205054745149287133640
YE 2024N/A-3493390817650345827
im a goatN/A-345046573130183151441
Jer32N/A05033625754532315021
BorgusN/A-345026655249429331525
AdarsshN/A-34926726459420510519
ttv/HjalpaN/A-44032372221170161230
AuraRSP05034422625196163631
BelacquaN/A-205051715350305115333
yikesN/A-22933272019106132224
handroN/A4503846232290142126
icePlatypusN/A-34502281666431728818
BlasterTLF-13301857424124615818
ChrysalisN/A-7202227171776016617
HjalpaN/A01067442901606

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
boogieN/A5010.001.1010.0025736382126820
Rick G. #853N/A505.499.889.888227178598660
King's CrownBOT507.939.029.767243316870154
CatPukeN/A499.026.599.637566518923554
TheEpicBlobN/A509.395.739.5159585071038247
NatiN/A508.906.469.395135378881134
D RekOPH496.958.549.276633200756160
tha kingN/A503.059.769.157624112396063
pkN/A509.881.469.0230755241517923
eeeLBM506.228.418.906837269655857
redbullN/A503.179.638.788534296281264
MC RideN/A504.639.278.666631222475658
depptonicN/A509.763.178.5450655211110726
might dinoLBM508.055.248.416562529719947
BertAndBortN/A506.836.108.294832309662344
bbbROJ505.248.058.175729277479148
GtRN/A500.2410.008.057411930100465
black magicLBM473.669.397.936522171371854
ScorchN/A499.512.077.8033675701016529
PrimeN/A504.767.447.686237270461753
iM RADICALN/A505.127.207.565927226466750
AcuraunRST504.277.687.446433196456555
Jake from SFRSP504.397.567.325938352370352
J24gordonBOT509.152.567.2040643461119825
flaccid tripN/A493.787.937.075930230371952
spacetigerN/A508.294.276.954361547718040
GlegTLF503.417.806.837045356247060
PrincessLeiaN/A502.568.906.716625186258358
coos :)N/A502.079.156.596328280167062
HYPEROJ502.688.786.465924185276752
NiplepotamusN/A504.516.716.345434232472340
Thanos BallRSP507.564.516.225257527610942
ButtonROJ509.271.596.102972718818025
TinderfellaLBM508.663.415.985068475819425
RKTBOT502.808.175.856031257272650
Penis WingsN/A509.630.495.732566685912418
MorpheusN/A505.005.985.614127217483837
DuckyN/A502.448.295.496024153271653
jazzzN/A507.802.935.373562491723331
Sir Cle JerkN/A507.683.055.244776488710831
titanBOT508.172.205.123572569714430
360broscopeN/A503.546.345.005823154343841
klABO507.203.544.884271510614736
BallAnkaN/A506.594.024.764760513520234
IronyN/A504.155.854.635746441235449
PorpsN/A500.858.664.51671887156055
ChalksyN/A500.499.514.396418151071155
king kruleN/A508.411.714.27406745887922
DiNgBaTN/A506.463.664.154772510512339
GarfieldN/A508.540.854.022763460815623
Scrapper8oN/A503.905.373.905637283344638
kelvinRSP505.734.393.784566609320739
drewfaTPB507.072.683.663764470621328
FKA FBDN/A501.836.833.545226119263146
essTPB500.987.073.415729135165156
Spheroid.N/A203.295.493.29311055221728
#SelfySyntaxTPB502.326.223.176234166258838
Dragon BallRST505.853.293.054160414521130
RandyB0BandyTPB506.342.802.933774592413534
vicABO507.321.342.80326360359126
OmnivoreN/A506.711.832.683262413613729
ballsack123N/A490.616.952.565224225065445
viet coffeeN/A508.780.002.441764410913412
GnasN/A506.102.322.323870353618727
GospelofJukeN/A500.377.322.205828116067254
sweatypeteN/A507.440.732.07306260259518
kolmogorovROJ504.023.781.954850315321331
JARVISLANDRYABO501.225.611.834629293049244
Ray-RayTLF501.955.001.715451287133640
YE 2024N/A495.610.981.59338150345827
im a goatN/A501.345.121.464631183151441
Jer32N/A505.371.221.343357532315021
BorgusN/A504.881.951.222652429331525
AdarsshN/A495.980.611.102664420510519
ttv/HjalpaN/A401.464.880.983222170161230
AuraRSP501.594.760.853426196163631
BelacquaN/A502.203.900.735153305115333
yikesN/A291.104.630.613320106132224
handroN/A500.734.150.49382390142126
icePlatypusN/A502.930.120.37226631728818
BlasterTLF301.710.370.24184224615818
ChrysalisN/A200.122.440.12221776016617
HjalpaN/A100.000.240.00642901606

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
boogieN/A5034100131000.4212.760.290.405.360.40
Rick G. #853N/A50345599990.103.560.191.2019.723.04
tha kingN/A50342998980.062.240.131.2619.202.53
King's CrownBOT50107987960.166.320.191.0814.021.64
TheEpicBlobN/A50209450950.2010.140.170.947.640.89
D RekOPH49-37188940.144.080.211.2211.451.53
NatiN/A50-48963930.167.560.230.6816.221.24
Spheroid.N/A20-15295910.102.750.201.4010.852.07
CatPukeN/A4939154900.1810.570.141.104.801.12
MC RideN/A50204591890.084.440.131.1615.121.50
eeeLBM50116276880.125.380.161.1411.161.55
pkN/A5099912870.3010.480.200.463.580.43
black magicLBM47113994850.063.640.141.1515.281.86
redbullN/A5093096840.045.920.061.2816.241.47
BertAndBortN/A5067062830.126.180.190.8812.461.12
depptonicN/A50349816820.2210.420.170.522.140.93
PrimeN/A50204672800.085.400.111.0612.341.27
GtRN/A5090100790.001.860.001.3020.083.36
bbbROJ50-65182780.085.540.140.9615.821.46
might dinoLBM50118045770.1410.580.110.943.980.93
flaccid tripN/A4933583760.064.690.101.0614.671.31
Jake from SFRSP5004378740.067.040.081.0414.061.20
AcuraunRST5064173730.083.920.121.1011.301.49
ScorchN/A4939526720.2011.630.150.593.370.51
iM RADICALN/A50-105071710.084.520.151.0013.341.28
RKTBOT50102880700.045.140.061.0014.521.46
coos :)N/A50-22293680.025.600.041.2413.401.66
MorpheusN/A50-44966670.084.340.150.7416.760.93
J24gordonBOT50109020660.226.920.170.503.960.65
spacetigerN/A5008741650.1410.940.110.803.600.66
HYPEROJ50-62689630.043.700.081.0415.341.79
NiplepotamusN/A50-44465620.084.640.120.8014.461.26
Penis WingsN/A509964610.1813.700.140.362.480.34
PrincessLeiaN/A50-92485600.043.720.081.1611.661.89
ButtonROJ50-69315590.1614.360.110.503.600.39
Thanos BallRSP5007740570.1210.540.110.842.180.83
DuckyN/A50-102384560.043.060.081.0614.321.54
titanBOT50108324550.1411.380.100.602.880.47
TinderfellaLBM50118421540.169.500.120.503.880.75
Sir Cle JerkN/A50207623520.149.760.090.622.160.58
GlegTLF50-203370510.047.120.041.209.401.30
IronyN/A5004052500.048.820.040.987.081.02
360broscopeN/A5043457490.063.080.130.828.762.00
klABO5027235480.1210.200.080.722.940.54
jazzzN/A50-107833460.149.820.110.624.660.55
ChalksyN/A50-2490450.003.020.001.1014.222.13
FKA FBDN/A5021767440.042.380.080.9212.621.44
GarfieldN/A5068511430.169.200.130.463.120.46
PorpsN/A500979410.021.740.061.1011.202.03
BallAnkaN/A50-26737400.1010.260.080.684.040.72
kelvinRSP5005943390.0612.180.050.784.140.60
ballsack123N/A493668380.004.590.000.9213.351.63
essTPB50-111077370.022.700.031.1213.020.90
king kruleN/A504826350.169.160.120.441.580.57
DiNgBaTN/A50-106538340.1010.200.070.782.460.58
ttv/HjalpaN/A40-41561330.034.250.050.7515.300.86
Dragon BallRST5065730320.108.280.080.604.220.61
vicABO5027310300.1012.060.080.521.820.48
Scrapper8oN/A50-93846290.065.660.080.768.921.02
drewfaTPB50-116827280.129.400.090.564.260.51
yikesN/A29-21660270.033.660.050.8311.101.22
viet coffeeN/A504880260.188.200.140.242.680.27
RandyB0BandyTPB50-116329240.0811.840.050.682.700.45
OmnivoreN/A50-96618230.128.260.100.582.740.48
JARVISLANDRYABO5021156220.005.860.000.889.840.94
#SelfySyntaxTPB50-112055210.043.320.060.7611.761.09
sweatypeteN/A50-2742200.1012.040.080.361.900.46
GnasN/A50-96022180.127.060.090.543.740.48
AuraRSP5001348170.023.920.040.6212.720.81
YE 2024N/A49-3569160.0810.270.050.551.180.37
HjalpaN/A100259150.002.900.000.6016.000.86
GospelofJukeN/A50-34174130.002.320.001.0813.441.00
Jer32N/A500547120.0610.640.050.423.000.53
kolmogorovROJ50-63734110.066.300.060.624.260.75
AdarsshN/A49-3615100.108.570.080.392.140.36
ChrysalisN/A20-754990.003.800.000.858.300.81
Ray-RayTLF50-20184470.025.740.020.806.720.73
im a goatN/A50-34125160.023.660.030.8210.280.81
BorgusN/A50-34482850.068.580.060.506.300.40
handroN/A50473940.021.800.040.528.420.83
BlasterTLF30-13321720.038.200.020.601.930.32
BelacquaN/A50-20213210.026.100.020.663.060.72
icePlatypusN/A50-3427100.046.340.030.361.760.27

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
boogieN/A507321076387201913
Rick G. #853N/A50275131782964
King's CrownBOT504380331639159
CatPukeN/A49669055186101913
TheEpicBlobN/A505810235077101912
NatiN/A503581337841128
D RekOPH49337112002854
tha kingN/A50243121121854
pkN/A507515075245171911
eeeLBM503760326928104
redbullN/A50342002963698
MC RideN/A503140222206104
depptonicN/A50651102521816147
might dinoLBM50627225296161511
BertAndBortN/A50326113092485
bbbROJ50294122774685
GtRN/A5011000932452
black magicLBM47223111712575
ScorchN/A49671003570492215
PrimeN/A50374112703886
iM RADICALN/A502743122626128
AcuraunRST503340119621162
Jake from SFRSP503830335229119
J24gordonBOT506411133461171816
flaccid tripN/A49303002300453
spacetigerN/A50617115478141915
GlegTLF5045210356413114
PrincessLeiaN/A50252001862898
coos :)N/A50281002802586
HYPEROJ50242011853854
NiplepotamusN/A503440323237118
Thanos BallRSP505760252710141815
ButtonROJ50728027181317169
TinderfellaLBM50688134753192113
RKTBOT50312022574976
Penis WingsN/A50669126859132518
MorpheusN/A502740221712129
DuckyN/A502420015311142
jazzzN/A5062710491422117
Sir Cle JerkN/A50767014884172014
titanBOT50727115697181916
360broscopeN/A50233001541874
klABO50716115105191211
BallAnkaN/A5060500513710159
IronyN/A50462004417171411
PorpsN/A5018100870766
ChalksyN/A50180001512132
king kruleN/A5067811458823128
DiNgBaTN/A50725025103141916
GarfieldN/A50638024605152214
Scrapper8oN/A5037300283513106
kelvinRSP50663006096121914
drewfaTPB5064602470515199
FKA FBDN/A50262201191775
essTPB502910113501253
Spheroid.N/A2010200551200
#SelfySyntaxTPB5034201166013126
Dragon BallRST50605034143132212
RandyB0BandyTPB507440159210171814
vicABO506350260310132115
OmnivoreN/A5062613413423116
ballsack123N/A492400022526127
viet coffeeN/A5064911410220129
GnasN/A5070603353023157
GospelofJukeN/A502800011611364
sweatypeteN/A5062501602882016
kolmogorovROJ50503023152161511
JARVISLANDRYABO50290002933784
Ray-RayTLF5051100287216117
YE 2024N/A4981411503320138
im a goatN/A50311001830895
Jer32N/A50573005327171812
BorgusN/A5052301429511137
AdarsshN/A49645034204261311
ttv/HjalpaN/A40221101702663
AuraRSP5026101196591311
BelacquaN/A5053100305318148
yikesN/A29201101061653
handroN/A50231009001185
icePlatypusN/A5066201317225148
BlasterTLF30421002462161610
ChrysalisN/A2017000760431
HjalpaN/A104000290100

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
boogieN/A50252031302681045
Rick G. #853N/A5082603043409861045
King's CrownBOT5072542232817011380
CatPukeN/A4975541331702351284
TheEpicBlobN/A5059471121603821270
NatiN/A5051341611608111112
D RekOPH4966601702325611543
tha kingN/A5076631772019601045
pkN/A50302322211791235
eeeLBM5068571641905581363
redbullN/A5085643153318121235
MC RideN/A5066582832717561270
depptonicN/A50502672701071045
might dinoLBM506547921201991363
BertAndBortN/A5048441721806231495
bbbROJ5057481732007911379
GtRN/A50746530330010041235
black magicLBM4765542433107181363
ScorchN/A49332970811651284
PrimeN/A5062531952516171270
iM RADICALN/A5059501802006671488
AcuraunRST5064551941905651495
Jake from SFRSP5059522302707031607
J24gordonBOT50402581811981380
flaccid tripN/A4959522122507191284
spacetigerN/A5043401211311801684
GlegTLF5070602302104701487
PrincessLeiaN/A5066581631915831598
coos :)N/A5063621501906701525
HYPEROJ5059521321827671379
NiplepotamusN/A5054401121407231112
Thanos BallRSP50524291911091607
ButtonROJ502925911101801379
TinderfellaLBM50502581601941363
RKTBOT5060501651617261380
Penis WingsN/A50251841501241235
MorpheusN/A5041371411508381112
DuckyN/A5060532322617161488
jazzzN/A503531921102331488
Sir Cle JerkN/A504731811011081270
titanBOT50353071811441380
360broscopeN/A5058411021204381026
klABO50423641811471546
BallAnkaN/A5047341401322021525
IronyN/A505749122913541684
PorpsN/A5067551601805601684
ChalksyN/A5064551611807111525
king kruleN/A5040221141791026
DiNgBaTN/A50473932401231488
GarfieldN/A50272331521561495
Scrapper8oN/A5056381221424461598
kelvinRSP5045391231112071607
drewfaTPB503728711202131444
FKA FBDN/A5052461111106311546
essTPB5057562412316511444
Spheroid.N/A2031286261217643
#SelfySyntaxTPB5062381301505881444
Dragon BallRST504130801102111495
RandyB0BandyTPB50373441611351444
vicABO5032263150911546
OmnivoreN/A50322963721371598
ballsack123N/A4952452102206541284
viet coffeeN/A50171222201341026
GnasN/A50382760501871598
GospelofJukeN/A5058542823216721449
sweatypeteN/A5030181030951525
kolmogorovROJ50483142502131379
JARVISLANDRYABO50464460804921546
Ray-RayTLF505440701213361487
YE 2024N/A4933273130581543
im a goatN/A5046411801905141449
Jer32N/A50332141411501684
BorgusN/A50262560703151449
AdarsshN/A49261910011051543
ttv/HjalpaN/A403230191160612930
AuraRSP5034311141106361607
BelacquaN/A505133711021531487
yikesN/A2933242040322900
handroN/A50382641604211026
icePlatypusN/A5022181020881449
BlasterTLF301818000158817
ChrysalisN/A2022174140166670
HjalpaN/A10662110160182

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
boogieN/A500.4212.761.460.298.7468.4266.6727.40
Rick G. #853N/A500.103.560.540.196.5966.6720.0033.33
King's CrownBOT500.166.320.860.197.3560.0062.5020.93
CatPukeN/A490.1810.571.350.147.8568.4244.4415.15
TheEpicBlobN/A500.2010.141.160.178.7463.1650.0017.24
NatiN/A500.167.560.700.2310.8066.6750.002.86
D RekOPH490.144.080.670.216.0680.0071.4324.24
tha kingN/A500.062.240.480.134.6780.000.0033.33
pkN/A500.3010.481.500.206.9957.8953.3322.67
eeeLBM500.125.380.740.167.2740.0050.0021.62
redbullN/A500.045.920.680.068.7188.89100.0017.65
MC RideN/A500.084.440.620.137.1640.0050.0019.35
depptonicN/A500.2210.421.300.178.0250.0081.8224.62
might dinoLBM500.1410.581.240.118.5373.3342.8625.81
BertAndBortN/A500.126.180.640.199.6662.5066.6712.50
bbbROJ500.085.540.580.149.5562.5025.0020.69
GtRN/A500.001.860.220.008.4540.000.0036.36
black magicLBM470.063.640.470.147.7771.4333.3322.73
ScorchN/A490.2011.631.370.158.5168.1870.0013.43
PrimeN/A500.085.400.740.117.3075.0050.0021.62
iM RADICALN/A500.084.520.540.158.3766.670.0022.22
AcuraunRST500.083.920.660.125.9433.3375.0033.33
Jake from SFRSP500.067.040.760.089.2681.820.0023.68
J24gordonBOT500.226.921.280.175.4188.8963.6426.56
flaccid tripN/A490.064.690.610.107.6760.00100.0013.33
spacetigerN/A500.1410.941.220.118.9778.9571.4322.95
GlegTLF500.047.120.900.047.9136.3650.0028.89
PrincessLeiaN/A500.043.720.500.087.4488.89100.0032.00
coos :)N/A500.025.600.560.0410.0075.00100.0017.86
HYPEROJ500.043.700.480.087.7180.0050.0033.33
NiplepotamusN/A500.084.640.680.126.8272.7325.0020.59
Thanos BallRSP500.1210.541.140.119.2583.3366.6724.56
ButtonROJ500.1614.361.440.119.9756.2575.0023.61
TinderfellaLBM500.169.501.360.126.9961.9050.0027.94
RKTBOT500.045.140.620.068.2985.710.0029.03
Penis WingsN/A500.1813.701.320.1410.3872.0066.6719.70
MorpheusN/A500.084.340.540.158.0475.0050.007.41
DuckyN/A500.043.060.480.086.3850.00100.0045.83
jazzzN/A500.149.821.240.117.9263.6485.7135.48
Sir Cle JerkN/A500.149.761.520.096.4270.0085.7122.37
titanBOT500.1411.381.440.107.9084.2171.4325.00
360broscopeN/A500.063.080.460.136.7057.14100.0034.78
klABO500.1210.201.420.087.1891.6766.6726.76
BallAnkaN/A500.1010.261.200.088.5560.00100.0016.67
IronyN/A500.048.820.920.049.5978.57100.0036.96
PorpsN/A500.021.740.360.064.83100.00100.0038.89
ChalksyN/A500.003.020.360.008.3966.67100.005.56
king kruleN/A500.169.161.340.126.8466.6775.0034.33
DiNgBaTN/A500.1010.201.440.077.0884.2160.0019.44
GarfieldN/A500.169.201.260.137.3063.6475.0023.81
Scrapper8oN/A500.065.660.740.087.6560.00100.0035.14
kelvinRSP500.0612.181.320.059.2373.68100.0018.18
drewfaTPB500.129.401.280.097.3447.3766.6723.44
FKA FBDN/A500.042.380.520.084.5871.430.0026.92
essTPB500.022.700.580.034.6660.000.0041.38
Spheroid.N/A200.102.750.500.205.500.00100.0020.00
#SelfySyntaxTPB500.043.320.680.064.8850.0050.0038.24
Dragon BallRST500.108.281.200.086.9054.5540.0021.67
RandyB0BandyTPB500.0811.841.480.058.0077.7875.0022.97
vicABO500.1012.061.260.089.5771.4360.0020.63
OmnivoreN/A500.128.261.240.106.6654.5533.3337.10
ballsack123N/A490.004.590.490.009.3858.33100.0025.00
viet coffeeN/A500.188.201.280.146.4175.0077.7831.25
GnasN/A500.127.061.400.095.0446.6750.0032.86
GospelofJukeN/A500.002.320.560.004.1466.670.0046.43
sweatypeteN/A500.1012.041.240.089.7180.0080.0012.90
kolmogorovROJ500.066.301.000.066.3073.3333.3332.00
JARVISLANDRYABO500.005.860.580.0010.1050.00100.0024.14
Ray-RayTLF500.025.741.020.025.6363.64100.0031.37
YE 2024N/A490.0810.271.650.056.2161.5450.0024.69
im a goatN/A500.023.660.620.035.9055.56100.0025.81
Jer32N/A500.0610.641.140.059.3366.67100.0029.82
BorgusN/A500.068.581.040.068.2553.8566.6721.15
AdarsshN/A490.108.571.310.086.5684.6240.0040.63
ttv/HjalpaN/A400.034.250.550.057.7350.000.0027.27
AuraRSP500.023.920.520.047.5484.620.0034.62
BelacquaN/A500.026.101.060.025.7557.14100.0033.96
yikesN/A290.033.660.690.055.3060.000.0030.00
handroN/A500.021.800.460.043.9162.50100.0047.83
icePlatypusN/A500.046.341.320.034.8057.1450.0037.88
BlasterTLF300.038.201.400.025.8662.50100.0038.10
ChrysalisN/A200.003.800.850.004.4733.330.0023.53
HjalpaN/A100.002.900.400.007.250.000.0025.00

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
boogieN/A500.500.405.3620.9013.400.2615.0015.00
Rick G. #853N/A501.641.2019.7220.9016.430.9456.6750.00
King's CrownBOT501.441.0814.0227.6012.980.5151.8540.74
CatPukeN/A491.531.104.8026.204.350.1831.4824.07
TheEpicBlobN/A501.180.947.6425.408.130.3034.0423.40
NatiN/A501.020.6816.2222.2423.850.7347.0647.06
D RekOPH491.351.2211.4531.499.350.3638.3328.33
tha kingN/A501.521.2619.2020.9015.240.9231.7526.98
pkN/A500.600.463.5824.707.780.148.708.70
eeeLBM501.361.1411.1627.269.790.4133.3328.07
redbullN/A501.701.2816.2424.7012.690.6651.5648.44
MC RideN/A501.321.1615.1225.4013.030.6046.5548.28
depptonicN/A501.000.522.1420.904.120.1026.9226.92
might dinoLBM501.300.943.9827.264.230.1525.5319.15
BertAndBortN/A500.960.8812.4629.9014.160.4240.9138.64
bbbROJ501.140.9615.8227.5816.480.5741.6735.42
GtRN/A501.481.3020.0824.7015.450.8146.1546.15
black magicLBM471.381.1515.2829.0013.300.5357.4144.44
ScorchN/A490.670.593.3726.205.690.1327.5924.14
PrimeN/A501.241.0612.3425.4011.640.4947.1735.85
iM RADICALN/A501.181.0013.3429.7613.340.4540.0036.00
AcuraunRST501.281.1011.3029.9010.270.3834.5534.55
Jake from SFRSP501.181.0414.0632.1413.520.4451.9244.23
J24gordonBOT500.800.503.9627.607.920.1432.0032.00
flaccid tripN/A491.201.0614.6726.2013.830.5648.0840.38
spacetigerN/A500.860.803.6033.684.500.1132.5030.00
GlegTLF501.401.209.4029.747.830.3235.0038.33
PrincessLeiaN/A501.321.1611.6631.9610.050.3632.7627.59
coos :)N/A501.261.2413.4030.5010.810.4430.6524.19
HYPEROJ501.181.0415.3427.5814.750.5634.6225.00
NiplepotamusN/A501.080.8014.4622.2418.080.6535.0027.50
Thanos BallRSP501.040.842.1832.142.600.0721.4321.43
ButtonROJ500.580.503.6027.587.200.1344.0036.00
TinderfellaLBM501.000.503.8827.267.760.1424.0032.00
RKTBOT501.201.0014.5227.6014.520.5332.0032.00
Penis WingsN/A500.500.362.4824.706.890.1027.7822.22
MorpheusN/A500.820.7416.7622.2422.650.7540.5437.84
DuckyN/A501.201.0614.3229.7613.510.4849.0643.40
jazzzN/A500.700.624.6629.767.520.1635.4829.03
Sir Cle JerkN/A500.940.622.1625.403.480.0932.2625.81
titanBOT500.700.602.8827.604.800.1026.6723.33
360broscopeN/A501.160.828.7620.5210.680.4329.2724.39
klABO500.840.722.9430.924.080.1022.2211.11
BallAnkaN/A500.940.684.0430.505.940.1338.2441.18
IronyN/A501.140.987.0833.687.220.2118.3724.49
PorpsN/A501.341.1011.2033.6810.180.3332.7329.09
ChalksyN/A501.281.1014.2230.5012.930.4732.7329.09
king kruleN/A500.800.441.5820.523.590.0818.184.55
DiNgBaTN/A500.940.782.4629.763.150.0810.267.69
GarfieldN/A500.540.463.1229.906.780.1021.7413.04
Scrapper8oN/A501.120.768.9231.9611.740.2836.8431.58
kelvinRSP500.900.784.1432.145.310.1328.2130.77
drewfaTPB500.740.564.2628.887.610.1542.8625.00
FKA FBDN/A501.040.9212.6230.9213.720.4123.9123.91
essTPB501.141.1213.0228.8811.630.4541.0742.86
Spheroid.N/A201.551.4010.8532.157.750.3421.4321.43
#SelfySyntaxTPB501.240.7611.7628.8815.470.4139.4734.21
Dragon BallRST500.820.604.2229.907.030.1436.6726.67
RandyB0BandyTPB500.740.682.7028.883.970.0917.6511.76
vicABO500.640.521.8230.923.500.0619.2311.54
OmnivoreN/A500.640.582.7431.964.720.0924.1420.69
ballsack123N/A491.060.9213.3526.2014.530.5148.8946.67
viet coffeeN/A500.340.242.6820.5211.170.1316.6716.67
GnasN/A500.760.543.7431.966.930.1218.5222.22
GospelofJukeN/A501.161.0813.4428.9812.440.4659.2651.85
sweatypeteN/A500.600.361.9030.505.280.0616.675.56
kolmogorovROJ500.960.624.2627.586.870.1516.1312.90
JARVISLANDRYABO500.920.889.8430.9211.180.3218.1813.64
Ray-RayTLF501.080.806.7229.748.400.2330.0017.50
YE 2024N/A490.670.551.1831.492.150.0411.1111.11
im a goatN/A500.920.8210.2828.9812.540.3546.3443.90
Jer32N/A500.660.423.0033.687.140.0919.0519.05
BorgusN/A500.520.506.3028.9812.600.2228.0024.00
AdarsshN/A490.530.392.1431.495.530.070.005.26
ttv/HjalpaN/A400.800.7515.3023.2520.400.6653.3363.33
AuraRSP500.680.6212.7232.1420.520.4035.4835.48
BelacquaN/A501.020.663.0629.744.640.1030.3021.21
yikesN/A291.140.8311.1031.0313.420.3616.678.33
handroN/A500.760.528.4220.5216.190.4123.0815.38
icePlatypusN/A500.440.361.7628.984.890.0611.115.56
BlasterTLF300.600.601.9327.233.220.070.000.00
ChrysalisN/A201.100.858.3033.509.760.2523.5323.53
HjalpaN/A100.600.6016.0018.2026.670.8816.6733.33

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
boogieN/A500.4001412.96510252
Rick G. #853N/A503.0402220.37225298
King's CrownBOT501.6412220.371810253
CatPukeN/A491.1211615.842111241
TheEpicBlobN/A500.8911312.041219298
NatiN/A501.2401816.671714252
D RekOPH491.5301110.89617234
tha kingN/A502.5311614.811310245
pkN/A500.4322119.44711226
eeeLBM501.5521412.961115227
redbullN/A501.470109.262126211
MC RideN/A501.5001816.67817234
depptonicN/A500.9332321.30243234
might dinoLBM500.9301816.671815235
BertAndBortN/A501.12087.41417192
bbbROJ501.4601614.81914224
GtRN/A503.3601816.67911235
black magicLBM471.8601513.891116204
ScorchN/A490.510109.9048201
PrimeN/A501.2701614.81916207
iM RADICALN/A501.28076.48923169
AcuraunRST501.4911917.59915227
Jake from SFRSP501.200109.26714217
J24gordonBOT500.6512119.441510201
flaccid tripN/A491.3101312.87718201
spacetigerN/A500.6601211.11311208
GlegTLF501.3001312.041011190
PrincessLeiaN/A501.8901513.89812193
coos :)N/A501.66032.78111184
HYPEROJ501.7901816.67711216
NiplepotamusN/A501.2601211.111413194
Thanos BallRSP500.8301715.741012200
ButtonROJ500.3921412.96413182
TinderfellaLBM500.7511110.19258181
RKTBOT501.460109.261012195
Penis WingsN/A500.34087.41717163
MorpheusN/A500.93076.48421184
DuckyN/A501.5401312.04717196
jazzzN/A500.5511211.11410174
Sir Cle JerkN/A500.5821412.961614181
titanBOT500.4711110.19510166
360broscopeN/A502.0012119.441710216
klABO500.5422321.30615198
BallAnkaN/A500.7201211.111310215
IronyN/A501.0212018.52813193
PorpsN/A502.0301513.891216197
ChalksyN/A502.13-11211.11911196
king kruleN/A500.5711917.591812199
DiNgBaTN/A500.5821211.11816145
GarfieldN/A500.46154.6345147
Scrapper8oN/A501.0211312.041822170
kelvinRSP500.6021513.89614173
drewfaTPB500.5101110.19915164
FKA FBDN/A501.4421614.81614207
essTPB500.90087.41135159
Spheroid.N/A202.070511.113790
#SelfySyntaxTPB501.0902220.372425182
Dragon BallRST500.610109.261112152
RandyB0BandyTPB500.45198.33313147
vicABO500.48-11513.8968165
OmnivoreN/A500.481109.26312149
ballsack123N/A491.6301413.8678176
viet coffeeN/A500.2711110.1959166
GnasN/A500.4801312.041115153
GospelofJukeN/A501.0001211.11430150
sweatypeteN/A500.4612119.44129164
kolmogorovROJ500.7511816.671718162
JARVISLANDRYABO500.94065.56220137
Ray-RayTLF500.73198.331425134
YE 2024N/A490.3711615.84614129
im a goatN/A500.81076.48527130
Jer32N/A500.5301110.19128158
BorgusN/A500.40054.63116118
AdarsshN/A490.360109.90713128
ttv/HjalpaN/A400.860910.00216127
AuraRSP500.81087.41317155
BelacquaN/A500.7221614.811821141
yikesN/A291.220610.719894
handroN/A500.83098.331224138
icePlatypusN/A500.27098.3341775
BlasterTLF300.32057.9401661
ChrysalisN/A200.81048.8951052
HjalpaN/A100.860211.110324

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
NatiN/A65094422823278586070
depptonicN/A1250517171586811319145
PrimeN/A1450675252413871063754
eeeLBM105078403831290759154
ScorchN/A950397474626781223233
klABO-750558077666281113842
ButtonROJ8503893100867061411721
NiplepotamusN/A65053463931344865947
JH13N/A-25074341814108478264
GlegTLF-250437673625161126443
YE 2024N/A750309090778111210323
HjalpaN/A65073452723147486867
coos :)N/A-95086463128225365875
tha kingN/A125076453229277379271
GnasN/A650477572614811116136
Sir Cle JerkN/A1450527367574441016239
IronyN/A05060554539346645258
jazzzN/A25046858172505929842
bbbROJ85076402927205286668
king kruleN/A05054816657419921641
flaccid tripN/A95068473228259397949
D RekOPH75067654338327457864
RandyB0BandyTPB-65045827869485919442
PrincessLeiaN/A65066412722191459059
360broscopeN/A05075523532186368470
MC RideN/A145068573430190467361
King's CrownBOT-145070604742339452958
GtRN/A-105090291616104074780
TheEpicBlobN/A145062736559510534054
AdarsshN/A750377268574301023231
Scrapper8oN/A65068645145340538558
huuuuuuuuuuuN/A125038575445427927131
GospelofJukeN/A-85070452219128372558
DuckyN/A650703010981189066
Rick G. #853N/A125054413126196496039
DibuMartinezN/A25066523733182397051
#SelfySyntaxTPB-65061564438357463249
black magicLBM105078423028203265663
Jer32N/A05053626254420815134
PorpsN/A05081423028239167267
yikesN/A75081422322183176364
redbullN/A-105063614239313362760
DiNgBaTN/A25041757263460916626
iM RADICALN/A25049452824182492637
CatPukeN/A95035867667442915833
RKTBOT-145073473129213258059
TinderfellaLBM105039676758408818932
icePlatypusN/A-85027726860565818526
Ray-RayTLF-25072472927155270552
JARVISLANDRYABO-75083543533174239864
titanBOT-145050988680455618045
spacetigerN/A05058827164382614443
essTPB-65080513029198071471
OmnivoreN/A65058787368510421745
drewfaTPB-65043777166630520732
kolmogorovROJ85050594843317536440
BorgusN/A-85056725956453320954
ballsack123N/A9506638191972091863
Spheroid.N/A-125053624339197451039
Dragon BallRST-114442585545294613734
viet coffeeN/A05026877769575711820
might dinoLBM105053807369497317449
FKA FBDN/A-75056503936211347444
BallAnkaN/A-95037766962433617430
HYPEROJ85057473734173270538
vicABO-75037666154574411836
WRIGN/A05049675148300262146
BertAndBortN/A-125057503938264157753
BlasterTLF-25045796558304614530
im a goatN/A-85055573635163174349
ChalksyN/A-95056462927145169846
GarfieldN/A-125029747266397612323
Penis WingsN/A-105023917671565517617
sweatypeteN/A-95036787065419510323
J24gordonBOT-145032796864431321624
Thanos BallRSP-65038999288358410617
AuraRSP-65038493128133234423
kelvinRSP-63316625450247414216
Jake from SFRSP-65028826260341227624
pkN/A-105026968077441216323
Dragon BallN/A-1661066310296
ChrysalisN/A-11743129281110654

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
NatiN/A506.059.8810.009428278586070
depptonicN/A509.884.329.8851716811319145
PrimeN/A509.147.049.7567523871063754
eeeLBM507.418.029.637838290759154
ScorchN/A509.632.599.5139746781223233
klABO509.513.959.3855776281113842
ButtonROJ5010.001.239.26381007061411721
NiplepotamusN/A507.905.689.145339344865947
JH13N/A504.819.149.017418108478264
GlegTLF509.383.708.8943735161126443
YE 2024N/A509.750.748.7730908111210323
HjalpaN/A503.839.018.647327147486867
coos :)N/A502.969.518.528631225365875
tha kingN/A503.469.388.407632277379271
GnasN/A509.263.218.2747724811116136
Sir Cle JerkN/A509.013.588.1552674441016239
IronyN/A506.795.808.026045346645258
jazzzN/A508.644.077.904681505929842
bbbROJ501.989.637.787629205286668
king kruleN/A508.154.207.655466419921641
flaccid tripN/A503.218.277.536832259397949
D RekOPH505.197.167.416743327457864
RandyB0BandyTPB508.523.337.284578485919442
PrincessLeiaN/A504.577.287.166627191459059
360broscopeN/A502.598.407.047535186368470
MC RideN/A503.707.416.916834190467361
King's CrownBOT505.066.676.797047339452958
GtRN/A500.2510.006.679016104074780
TheEpicBlobN/A506.675.436.546265510534054
AdarsshN/A508.892.226.4237684301023231
Scrapper8oN/A505.565.936.306851340538558
huuuuuuuuuuuN/A508.772.966.173854427927131
GospelofJukeN/A502.847.906.057022128372558
DuckyN/A500.869.755.93701081189066
Rick G. #853N/A503.956.915.805431196496039
DibuMartinezN/A502.478.155.686637182397051
#SelfySyntaxTPB505.316.425.566144357463249
black magicLBM501.858.525.437830203265663
Jer32N/A507.653.465.315362420815134
PorpsN/A501.118.895.198130239167267
yikesN/A500.999.265.068123183176364
redbullN/A503.336.794.946342313362760
DiNgBaTN/A508.271.984.814172460916626
iM RADICALN/A504.206.174.694928182492637
CatPukeN/A508.021.734.573576442915833
RKTBOT502.107.534.447331213258059
TinderfellaLBM507.532.474.323967408818932
icePlatypusN/A508.401.114.202768565818526
Ray-RayTLF501.737.784.077229155270552
JARVISLANDRYABO501.607.653.958335174239864
titanBOT506.913.833.835086455618045
spacetigerN/A506.424.443.705871382614443
essTPB500.498.773.588030198071471
OmnivoreN/A505.684.693.465873510421745
drewfaTPB507.282.723.334371630520732
kolmogorovROJ505.434.813.215048317536440
BorgusN/A504.694.943.095659453320954
ballsack123N/A500.128.642.96661972091863
Spheroid.N/A503.585.062.845343197451039
Dragon BallRST446.173.092.724255294613734
viet coffeeN/A507.780.492.592677575711820
might dinoLBM504.944.572.475373497317449
FKA FBDN/A502.725.312.355639211347444
BallAnkaN/A507.041.852.223769433617430
HYPEROJ501.485.562.105737173270538
vicABO506.302.101.983761574411836
WRIGN/A502.225.191.854951300262146
BertAndBortN/A501.236.051.735739264157753
BlasterTLF505.932.351.604565304614530
im a goatN/A500.746.541.485536163174349
ChalksyN/A500.626.301.365629145169846
GarfieldN/A506.540.861.232972397612323
Penis WingsN/A507.160.371.112376565517617
sweatypeteN/A505.801.360.993670419510323
J24gordonBOT504.071.600.863268431321624
Thanos BallRSP504.440.990.743892358410617
AuraRSP501.362.840.623831133234423
kelvinRSP334.320.120.491654247414216
Jake from SFRSP502.351.480.372862341227624
pkN/A503.090.620.252680441216323
Dragon BallN/A60.000.250.1266310296
ChrysalisN/A170.370.000.004291110654

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
PrimeN/A501491691000.207.740.191.0812.741.29
depptonicN/A501210041990.2613.620.180.903.820.72
NatiN/A5066499980.105.560.181.4017.202.24
eeeLBM50107470960.145.800.181.0811.821.95
NiplepotamusN/A5068160950.166.880.210.9413.181.15
ScorchN/A5099630940.2413.560.160.664.640.53
tha kingN/A50123695930.065.540.091.4215.841.69
HjalpaN/A5064194910.082.940.151.3417.361.62
JH13N/A50-25290900.082.160.221.2815.642.18
ButtonROJ508995890.2814.120.140.422.340.41
YE 2024N/A507986880.2416.220.130.462.060.33
GlegTLF50-29442860.2210.320.150.865.280.57
bbbROJ5082196850.044.100.071.3617.321.90
MC RideN/A50143779840.083.800.121.2213.461.19
flaccid tripN/A5093383830.065.180.090.9819.581.45
Sir Cle JerkN/A50149033810.208.880.150.783.240.71
Rick G. #853N/A50124275800.083.920.130.7819.201.32
klABO50-79535790.2212.560.140.842.760.69
D RekOPH5074978780.086.540.091.2811.561.03
GnasN/A5069328770.229.620.150.723.220.63
IronyN/A5007058750.126.920.131.169.041.09
TheEpicBlobN/A50146753740.1010.200.081.086.800.85
PrincessLeiaN/A5064677730.083.820.151.1811.801.61
DuckyN/A5061098720.021.620.101.3217.802.33
huuuuuuuuuuuN/A50128831700.188.540.170.625.420.67
coos :)N/A50-93191690.064.500.101.5013.161.87
jazzzN/A5028544680.1810.100.110.845.960.54
360broscopeN/A5002686670.063.720.091.4013.681.44
DibuMartinezN/A5022584650.063.640.081.0219.401.27
black magicLBM50101981640.044.060.071.2613.121.86
Scrapper8oN/A5065457630.106.800.101.167.701.06
AdarsshN/A5078925620.208.600.150.624.640.51
iM RADICALN/A5024367600.083.640.140.7418.521.09
king kruleN/A5008038590.188.380.140.824.320.67
yikesN/A507988580.023.660.041.2815.261.93
GospelofJukeN/A50-82880570.062.560.141.1614.501.56
RandyB0BandyTPB50-68437560.189.700.120.843.880.55
CatPukeN/A5097920540.188.840.120.663.160.41
#SelfySyntaxTPB50-65159530.087.140.090.9812.641.09
PorpsN/A5001185520.024.780.031.3413.441.93
TinderfellaLBM50107522510.168.160.120.643.780.58
redbullN/A50-103574490.066.260.071.2012.541.03
GtRN/A50-101100480.002.080.001.6014.943.10
ballsack123N/A509093470.001.440.001.2618.361.74
King's CrownBOT50-144764460.086.780.091.1610.581.17
kolmogorovROJ5085347440.106.340.100.807.280.85
Jer32N/A5007727430.168.400.130.683.020.85
DiNgBaTN/A5028315420.189.200.130.523.320.55
OmnivoreN/A5065643410.0810.200.050.904.340.74
Ray-RayTLF50-21773400.043.100.071.0414.101.53
essTPB50-6289380.003.960.001.4214.281.57
might dinoLBM50104846370.069.940.040.983.480.66
icePlatypusN/A50-88612360.1611.300.120.523.700.38
spacetigerN/A5006036350.127.640.080.862.880.71
HYPEROJ5081556330.043.460.050.7614.101.21
RKTBOT50-142072320.044.260.061.1811.601.55
WRIGN/A5002254310.046.000.040.9212.420.73
drewfaTPB50-67323300.1012.600.070.644.140.56
JARVISLANDRYABO50-71665280.043.480.061.287.961.54
BorgusN/A50-84449270.069.060.051.084.180.78
viet coffeeN/A500782260.1411.500.090.402.360.30
titanBOT50-146540250.129.100.070.903.600.51
Dragon BallRST44-116932230.146.680.110.773.110.72
FKA FBDN/A50-72752220.064.220.080.889.481.12
im a goatN/A50-8668210.023.260.030.9814.860.96
vicABO50-76321200.0811.480.070.722.360.56
Spheroid.N/A50-123251190.083.940.090.7810.200.85
BertAndBortN/A50-121262170.025.280.031.0611.541.14
BallAnkaN/A50-96819160.128.660.090.603.480.49
ChalksyN/A50-9563150.022.900.030.9213.961.22
BlasterTLF50-25716140.126.080.090.602.900.57
kelvinRSP33-65911120.127.480.070.484.300.26
Penis WingsN/A50-10724110.1011.300.070.343.520.25
GarfieldN/A50-12629100.127.940.080.462.460.39
sweatypeteN/A50-958790.108.380.070.462.060.46
Dragon BallN/A6-144870.005.170.001.004.830.60
J24gordonBOT50-14401460.068.620.040.484.320.41
Jake from SFRSP50-6231750.046.820.030.485.520.34
Thanos BallRSP50-638140.087.160.040.342.120.38
AuraRSP50-6142620.042.660.060.466.880.78
pkN/A50-10301010.048.820.030.463.260.27
ChrysalisN/A17-17000.006.530.000.243.820.13

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
NatiN/A50285102785853
depptonicN/A5071130368110121511
PrimeN/A50521014387381311
eeeLBM503871329031587
ScorchN/A5074120467812231711
klABO507711346287252218
ButtonROJ5010014147069392315
NiplepotamusN/A503981034436117
JH13N/A50184011081742
GlegTLF507311025165241710
YE 2024N/A5090120581113202118
HjalpaN/A50274021470353
coos :)N/A5031301225213118
tha kingN/A5032311277161513
GnasN/A507211134813192522
Sir Cle JerkN/A506710224443171613
IronyN/A50456003462111411
jazzzN/A50819345057312113
bbbROJ50292002052895
king kruleN/A50669144193202313
flaccid tripN/A50323012594896
D RekOPH50434003272131413
RandyB0BandyTPB50789414852252416
PrincessLeiaN/A5027401191131211
360broscopeN/A5035301186014148
MC RideN/A5034403190010138
King's CrownBOT5047400339618138
GtRN/A50160001041588
TheEpicBlobN/A50655015104192515
AdarsshN/A506810224303232214
Scrapper8oN/A50515023403141811
huuuuuuuuuuuN/A50549024274141714
GospelofJukeN/A502230212811053
DuckyN/A5010100811400
Rick G. #853N/A50314021963875
DibuMartinezN/A50373121820121210
#SelfySyntaxTPB50444013573151510
black magicLBM5030201203310126
Jer32N/A50628054205191613
PorpsN/A50301002393675
yikesN/A502310018315129
redbullN/A504231131339137
DiNgBaTN/A50729024604231712
iM RADICALN/A5028402182110118
CatPukeN/A50769044421222214
RKTBOT5031202213211105
TinderfellaLBM50678024084261811
icePlatypusN/A5068801565920138
Ray-RayTLF502920015521074
JARVISLANDRYABO503521017421896
titanBOT50866014553302618
spacetigerN/A50716023823272117
essTPB50300001982121310
OmnivoreN/A50734005104172416
drewfaTPB50715016308192419
kolmogorovROJ5048501317214148
BorgusN/A50593004536191410
ballsack123N/A5019000720822
Spheroid.N/A5043401197112129
Dragon BallRST4455601294013128
viet coffeeN/A50777115757292217
might dinoLBM50733024974221310
FKA FBDN/A50393102111141613
BallAnkaN/A50696114337221814
HYPEROJ503720017311464
vicABO50614015747162211
WRIGN/A50512103002151511
BertAndBortN/A50391002641111210
BlasterTLF50656113042201512
im a goatN/A503610016311786
ChalksyN/A502910114511266
GarfieldN/A50726013971172416
Penis WingsN/A50765135654192817
sweatypeteN/A50705114192262112
J24gordonBOT5068311431422138
Thanos BallRSP50924013581453020
AuraRSP5031200133013104
kelvinRSP3354403247123106
Jake from SFRSP5062210341332127
pkN/A50802104413223022
Dragon BallN/A66000310000
ChrysalisN/A172900011101095

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
NatiN/A5094703423518601190
depptonicN/A505145711101911183
PrimeN/A5067542533026371438
eeeLBM5078542031715911423
ScorchN/A5039331031022321222
klABO5055421321501381751
ButtonROJ50382161401171309
NiplepotamusN/A5053472002316591190
JH13N/A5074642822707821329
GlegTLF5043431401302641329
YE 2024N/A50302390701031587
HjalpaN/A5073673653628681190
coos :)N/A5086752723216581451
tha kingN/A5076711922207921183
GnasN/A5047361121301611670
Sir Cle JerkN/A50523992921621438
IronyN/A5060582542104521480
jazzzN/A5046421842112981083
bbbROJ5076683143628661309
king kruleN/A5054411321712161387
flaccid tripN/A5068492542609791222
D RekOPH5067642782505781587
RandyB0BandyTPB5045421021121941522
PrincessLeiaN/A5066592963105901670
360broscopeN/A5075702713126841387
MC RideN/A5068612512606731438
King's CrownBOT5070581611755291531
GtRN/A5090804024107471398
TheEpicBlobN/A5062542272203401438
AdarsshN/A50373181812321587
Scrapper8oN/A5068581461613851670
huuuuuuuuuuuN/A503831921202711183
GospelofJukeN/A5070583213707251401
DuckyN/A5070663324008901190
Rick G. #853N/A5054391811809601183
DibuMartinezN/A5066512412919701083
#SelfySyntaxTPB5061491311416321522
black magicLBM5078631832306561423
Jer32N/A5053341311201511480
PorpsN/A5081673033506721480
yikesN/A5081642862807631587
redbullN/A5063602102406271398
DiNgBaTN/A50412631421661083
iM RADICALN/A5049371631709261083
CatPukeN/A50353363501581222
RKTBOT5073592422515801531
TinderfellaLBM5039321011311891423
icePlatypusN/A5027261221301851401
Ray-RayTLF5072522542607051329
JARVISLANDRYABO5083642432603981751
titanBOT505045911011801531
spacetigerN/A505843104931441480
essTPB5080712142217141522
OmnivoreN/A5058451721602171670
drewfaTPB504332911022071522
kolmogorovROJ5050401121133641309
BorgusN/A5056541121412091401
ballsack123N/A5066633253609181222
Spheroid.N/A5053391011005101581
Dragon BallRST444234821011371436
viet coffeeN/A50262042821181387
might dinoLBM50534972801741423
FKA FBDN/A5056441521704741751
BallAnkaN/A50373071711741451
HYPEROJ5057381811807051309
vicABO50373693921181751
WRIGN/A5049461912206211387
BertAndBortN/A5057531501515771581
BlasterTLF504530821111451329
im a goatN/A5055492022417431401
ChalksyN/A5056462312106981451
GarfieldN/A50292372811231581
Penis WingsN/A50231751511761398
sweatypeteN/A50362352531031451
J24gordonBOT50322451502161531
Thanos BallRSP5038174261106850
AuraRSP5038234261344850
kelvinRSP3316167180142715
Jake from SFRSP5028245271276850
pkN/A50262372601631398
Dragon BallN/A666000029145
ChrysalisN/A1744101065311

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
NatiN/A500.105.560.560.189.9360.0080.0028.57
depptonicN/A500.2613.621.420.189.5973.3376.9216.90
PrimeN/A500.207.741.040.197.4484.6250.0015.38
eeeLBM500.145.800.760.187.6387.5042.8639.47
ScorchN/A500.2413.561.480.169.1664.7166.6731.08
klABO500.2212.561.540.148.1681.8236.3632.47
ButtonROJ500.2814.122.000.147.0665.2264.2939.00
NiplepotamusN/A500.166.880.780.218.8263.6487.5015.38
JH13N/A500.082.160.360.226.0050.0075.0038.89
GlegTLF500.2210.321.460.157.0758.8281.8232.88
YE 2024N/A500.2416.221.800.139.0185.7158.3322.22
HjalpaN/A500.082.940.540.155.4460.0050.0011.11
coos :)N/A500.064.500.620.107.2672.7366.6741.94
tha kingN/A500.065.540.640.098.6686.6733.3318.75
GnasN/A500.229.621.440.156.6888.0063.6426.39
Sir Cle JerkN/A500.208.881.340.156.6381.2560.0025.37
IronyN/A500.126.920.900.137.6978.57100.0024.44
jazzzN/A500.1810.101.620.116.2361.9022.2238.27
bbbROJ500.044.100.580.077.0755.56100.0027.59
king kruleN/A500.188.381.320.146.3556.5244.4430.30
flaccid tripN/A500.065.180.640.098.0966.6766.6725.00
D RekOPH500.086.540.860.097.6092.86100.0030.23
RandyB0BandyTPB500.189.701.560.126.2266.6744.4432.05
PrincessLeiaN/A500.083.820.540.157.0791.6775.0011.11
360broscopeN/A500.063.720.700.095.3157.1466.6740.00
MC RideN/A500.083.800.680.125.5961.5425.0029.41
King's CrownBOT500.086.780.940.097.2161.54100.0038.30
GtRN/A500.002.080.320.006.50100.000.0031.25
TheEpicBlobN/A500.1010.201.300.087.8560.0080.0029.23
AdarsshN/A500.208.601.360.156.3263.6460.0033.82
Scrapper8oN/A500.106.801.020.106.6761.1160.0027.45
huuuuuuuuuuuN/A500.188.541.080.177.9182.3577.7825.93
GospelofJukeN/A500.062.560.440.145.8260.0033.3345.45
DuckyN/A500.021.620.200.108.100.00100.0040.00
Rick G. #853N/A500.083.920.620.136.3271.4350.0025.81
DibuMartinezN/A500.063.640.740.084.9283.330.0032.43
#SelfySyntaxTPB500.087.140.880.098.1166.6775.0034.09
black magicLBM500.044.060.600.076.7750.0050.0033.33
Jer32N/A500.168.401.240.136.7781.2537.5030.65
PorpsN/A500.024.780.600.037.9771.43100.0020.00
yikesN/A500.023.660.460.047.9675.00100.0021.74
redbullN/A500.066.260.840.077.4553.8533.3321.43
DiNgBaTN/A500.189.201.440.136.3970.5977.7831.94
iM RADICALN/A500.083.640.560.146.5072.7350.0035.71
CatPukeN/A500.188.841.520.125.8263.6455.5628.95
RKTBOT500.044.260.620.066.8750.000.0035.48
TinderfellaLBM500.168.161.340.126.0961.1175.0038.81
icePlatypusN/A500.1611.301.360.128.3161.5487.5029.41
Ray-RayTLF500.043.100.580.075.3457.14100.0034.48
JARVISLANDRYABO500.043.480.700.064.9766.6750.0051.43
titanBOT500.129.101.720.075.2969.2383.3334.88
spacetigerN/A500.127.641.420.085.3880.9566.6738.03
essTPB500.003.960.600.006.6076.920.0040.00
OmnivoreN/A500.0810.201.460.056.9966.67100.0023.29
drewfaTPB500.1012.601.420.078.8779.1780.0026.76
kolmogorovROJ500.106.340.960.106.6057.1480.0029.17
BorgusN/A500.069.061.180.057.6871.43100.0032.20
ballsack123N/A500.001.440.380.003.79100.000.0042.11
Spheroid.N/A500.083.940.860.094.5875.0075.0027.91
Dragon BallRST440.146.681.250.115.3566.6783.3323.64
viet coffeeN/A500.1411.501.540.097.4777.2771.4337.66
might dinoLBM500.069.941.460.046.8176.9233.3330.14
FKA FBDN/A500.064.220.780.085.4181.2566.6735.90
BallAnkaN/A500.128.661.380.096.2877.7866.6731.88
HYPEROJ500.043.460.740.054.6866.67100.0037.84
vicABO500.0811.481.220.079.4150.0075.0026.23
WRIGN/A500.046.001.020.045.8873.3350.0029.41
BertAndBortN/A500.025.280.780.036.7783.33100.0028.21
BlasterTLF500.126.081.300.094.6880.0066.6730.77
im a goatN/A500.023.260.720.034.5375.00100.0047.22
ChalksyN/A500.022.900.580.035.00100.000.0041.38
GarfieldN/A500.127.941.440.085.5166.6783.3323.61
Penis WingsN/A500.1011.301.520.077.4360.7120.0025.00
sweatypeteN/A500.108.381.400.075.9957.1460.0037.14
J24gordonBOT500.068.621.360.046.3461.5433.3332.35
Thanos BallRSP500.087.161.840.043.8966.6775.0048.91
AuraRSP500.042.660.620.064.2940.00100.0041.94
kelvinRSP330.127.481.640.074.5760.0025.0042.59
Jake from SFRSP500.046.821.240.035.5058.3350.0051.61
pkN/A500.048.821.600.035.5173.3350.0027.50
Dragon BallN/A60.005.171.000.005.170.00100.000.00
ChrysalisN/A170.006.531.710.003.8355.560.0034.48

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
NatiN/A501.881.4017.2023.8012.290.7250.0048.57
depptonicN/A501.020.903.8223.664.240.1624.4415.56
PrimeN/A501.341.0812.7428.7611.800.4455.5646.30
eeeLBM501.561.0811.8228.4610.940.4231.4837.04
ScorchN/A500.780.664.6424.447.030.1930.3030.30
klABO501.100.842.7635.023.290.0835.7130.95
ButtonROJ500.760.422.3426.185.570.0919.0528.57
NiplepotamusN/A501.060.9413.1823.8014.020.5548.9442.55
JH13N/A501.481.2815.6426.5812.220.5942.1943.75
GlegTLF500.860.865.2826.586.140.2030.2332.56
YE 2024N/A500.600.462.0631.744.480.0630.4339.13
HjalpaN/A501.461.3417.3623.8012.960.7353.7353.73
coos :)N/A501.721.5013.1629.028.770.4542.6736.00
tha kingN/A501.521.4215.8423.6611.150.6730.9926.76
GnasN/A500.940.723.2233.404.470.1036.1130.56
Sir Cle JerkN/A501.040.783.2428.764.150.1123.0823.08
IronyN/A501.201.169.0429.607.790.3136.2143.10
jazzzN/A500.920.845.9621.667.100.2850.0042.86
bbbROJ501.521.3617.3226.1812.740.6652.9445.59
king kruleN/A501.080.824.3227.745.270.1641.4631.71
flaccid tripN/A501.360.9819.5824.4419.980.8053.0651.02
D RekOPH501.341.2811.5631.749.030.3639.0642.19
RandyB0BandyTPB500.900.843.8830.444.620.1326.1923.81
PrincessLeiaN/A501.321.1811.8033.4010.000.3552.5449.15
360broscopeN/A501.501.4013.6827.749.770.4944.2938.57
MC RideN/A501.361.2213.4628.7611.030.4742.6240.98
King's CrownBOT501.401.1610.5830.629.120.3529.3127.59
GtRN/A501.801.6014.9427.969.340.5351.2550.00
TheEpicBlobN/A501.241.086.8028.766.300.2440.7440.74
AdarsshN/A500.740.624.6431.747.480.1525.8125.81
Scrapper8oN/A501.361.167.7033.406.640.2327.5924.14
huuuuuuuuuuuN/A500.760.625.4223.668.740.2338.7129.03
GospelofJukeN/A501.401.1614.5028.0212.500.5263.7955.17
DuckyN/A501.401.3217.8023.8013.480.7560.6150.00
Rick G. #853N/A501.080.7819.2023.6624.620.8146.1546.15
DibuMartinezN/A501.321.0219.4021.6619.020.9056.8647.06
#SelfySyntaxTPB501.220.9812.6430.4412.900.4228.5726.53
black magicLBM501.561.2613.1228.4610.410.4636.5128.57
Jer32N/A501.060.683.0229.604.440.1035.2938.24
PorpsN/A501.621.3413.4429.6010.030.4552.2444.78
yikesN/A501.621.2815.2631.7411.920.4843.7543.75
redbullN/A501.261.2012.5427.9610.450.4540.0035.00
DiNgBaTN/A500.820.523.3221.666.380.1515.3811.54
iM RADICALN/A500.980.7418.5221.6625.030.8645.9543.24
CatPukeN/A500.700.663.1624.444.790.1315.1518.18
RKTBOT501.461.1811.6030.629.830.3842.3740.68
TinderfellaLBM500.780.643.7828.465.910.1340.6331.25
icePlatypusN/A500.540.523.7028.027.120.1350.0046.15
Ray-RayTLF501.441.0414.1026.5813.560.5350.0048.08
JARVISLANDRYABO501.661.287.9635.026.220.2340.6337.50
titanBOT501.000.903.6030.624.000.1222.2220.00
spacetigerN/A501.160.862.8829.603.350.1020.9323.26
essTPB501.601.4214.2830.4410.060.4730.9929.58
OmnivoreN/A501.160.904.3433.404.820.1335.5637.78
drewfaTPB500.860.644.1430.446.470.1431.2528.13
kolmogorovROJ501.000.807.2826.189.100.2827.5027.50
BorgusN/A501.121.084.1828.023.870.1525.9320.37
ballsack123N/A501.321.2618.3624.4414.570.7557.1450.79
Spheroid.N/A501.060.7810.2031.6213.080.3225.6425.64
Dragon BallRST440.950.773.1132.644.030.1029.4123.53
viet coffeeN/A500.520.402.3627.745.900.0940.0020.00
might dinoLBM501.060.983.4828.463.550.1216.3314.29
FKA FBDN/A501.120.889.4835.0210.770.2738.6434.09
BallAnkaN/A500.740.603.4829.025.800.1223.3323.33
HYPEROJ501.140.7614.1026.1818.550.5447.3747.37
vicABO500.740.722.3635.023.280.0725.0025.00
WRIGN/A500.980.9212.4227.7413.500.4547.8341.30
BertAndBortN/A501.141.0611.5431.6210.890.3628.3028.30
BlasterTLF500.900.602.9026.584.830.1136.6726.67
im a goatN/A501.100.9814.8628.0215.160.5348.9840.82
ChalksyN/A501.120.9213.9629.0215.170.4845.6550.00
GarfieldN/A500.580.462.4631.625.350.0834.7830.43
Penis WingsN/A500.460.343.5227.9610.350.1329.4129.41
sweatypeteN/A500.720.462.0629.024.480.0721.7421.74
J24gordonBOT500.640.484.3230.629.000.1420.8320.83
Thanos BallRSP500.760.342.1217.006.240.1235.2923.53
AuraRSP500.760.466.8817.0014.960.4026.0917.39
kelvinRSP330.480.484.3021.678.880.2050.0043.75
Jake from SFRSP500.560.485.5217.0011.500.3229.1720.83
pkN/A500.520.463.2627.967.090.1226.0930.43
Dragon BallN/A61.001.004.8324.174.830.200.000.00
ChrysalisN/A170.240.243.8218.2916.250.2125.0025.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
NatiN/A502.2401921.112419288
depptonicN/A500.7201112.50613252
PrimeN/A501.2911617.781311261
eeeLBM501.9501314.44249263
ScorchN/A500.5301820.00612241
klABO500.6901516.671314209
ButtonROJ500.4101112.22177228
NiplepotamusN/A501.15044.44615234
JH13N/A502.1801011.111020215
GlegTLF500.57044.44014190
YE 2024N/A500.3311011.11713169
HjalpaN/A501.62088.89622202
coos :)N/A501.8701011.111118226
tha kingN/A501.69089.09516280
GnasN/A500.6301516.671114206
Sir Cle JerkN/A500.7101617.781316206
IronyN/A501.0901112.22216198
jazzzN/A500.5401516.67413213
bbbROJ501.9001516.67813238
king kruleN/A500.6701011.111324191
flaccid tripN/A501.4511415.561919224
D RekOPH501.0311112.22327230
RandyB0BandyTPB500.550910.00313171
PrincessLeiaN/A501.61188.89719188
360broscopeN/A501.44077.78520223
MC RideN/A501.19077.78727182
King's CrownBOT501.1711516.671218204
GtRN/A503.1001820.001013230
TheEpicBlobN/A500.85188.89814185
AdarsshN/A500.51188.89615173
Scrapper8oN/A501.0611213.331019195
huuuuuuuuuuuN/A500.6701213.64712225
GospelofJukeN/A501.5601617.781226210
DuckyN/A502.3301213.33421194
Rick G. #853N/A501.3211820.451515324
DibuMartinezN/A501.2711921.111519222
#SelfySyntaxTPB501.0921112.221218200
black magicLBM501.8601617.781514216
Jer32N/A500.8501718.89198199
PorpsN/A501.9311011.111414206
yikesN/A501.9301213.331720219
redbullN/A501.0301011.11322202
DiNgBaTN/A500.5501617.781512197
iM RADICALN/A501.09077.781221167
CatPukeN/A500.4101112.22219185
RKTBOT501.55088.891418192
TinderfellaLBM500.58188.8979197
icePlatypusN/A500.38044.44112139
Ray-RayTLF501.5301213.332020175
JARVISLANDRYABO501.54077.781921174
titanBOT500.51077.78518136
spacetigerN/A500.7111516.671518173
essTPB501.5711112.22922205
OmnivoreN/A500.7411415.561310175
drewfaTPB500.5601011.111111158
kolmogorovROJ500.8501415.561016210
BorgusN/A500.78077.78216151
ballsack123N/A501.74055.56319175
Spheroid.N/A500.8501517.051423203
Dragon BallRST440.7241114.10813151
viet coffeeN/A500.3011112.22618148
might dinoLBM500.6611011.11411157
FKA FBDN/A501.1201516.671214189
BallAnkaN/A500.49111