mLTP

Recent mLTP News: S27 CRC ELECTED: FLY, Cheezedoodle, IfYouSeekAmy, Messi, and Destar New 3 tiered system incoming ? Thank you to Spheroid, ASAP, and NameLEss for running S26 Sign up for S27: message "!naltp" to TToC Bot to Sign Up (┛ಠ_ಠ)┛彡┻━┻

Teams
(League Rank)

1Big Cap Rescue
2Harlem Globebotters (m)
3The D4nkos
4Rune Scrimitars
5Respawnsiballs (m)
6Over the Pants Handoffs
7Returns of the Jedi
8The Land Before Timers
9Legends of the Splittin’ Temple (m)
10Knights of the Round Tile (m)
11Weed the People
12Tears for Spheres
13Mr Morale and the Nub Steppers
14Cherry Bomb

Minor League TagPro

Est. 2013

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
bbbBCR40150264976554514112543218
flaccid tripDNK20150170241254214173337512113
CorbehHGB27150129200227187243035389108
kelvinRSP18150140259262222163937465111
jazzzN/A1815023214611096663132485202
BallAnkaBCR4015012724225021218373446399
PrincessLeiaDNK201502661278875480101944232
GospelofJukeRTJ71502121086753517122148183
HibanaBCR401502191278371569102841196
DiNgBaTN/A1815024214810090675102243202
Jer32OPH9150167214206175151626557121
NatiWTP-6150245147118104836101976202
TheEpicBlobHGB27150250109847573781706190
vicN/A1815013420921618115572949197
WaluigiRSP18150139237226194133830568106
#SelfySyntaxCHB-451501811941721501261191406137
KahnManMNS-27150223190143129807131946174
PoeticaltoRSP1815023815511610788082081200
BorgusN/A20150199136116103982121773175
wassaN/A-1515020413510189708112201166
bergiebergLBT-31502311561271171097101416189
OmnivoreWTP-615012623322619815612753890
t h CKRT-261502411531089971872017206
JARVISLANDRYMNS-2715022815511310472781813202
SubglaciousRSP18150250130777033242490205
dekuOPH915024217111911263962015216
redbullOPH9150170251220196119921548134
KronosOPH23120160157137120891151155124
black magicLBT-3150215142958660381905179
pkBCR40150160252232207134723321106
king kruleMNS-27150135252230207143523571103
SqueebTRS-17150157259236218167716914135
CrossoverRTJ7150142238218197164321285104
WRIGN/A18150158234214192134719628118
anti-reWTP-615012222219617314182256693
Jake from SFKRT-26150145255235211132521491103
depptonicLST-15150192224193179122514579145
spacetigerCHB-45150149289255236165618370112
ChalksyRTJ7150216111666251632113167
ScorchTRS-17150189129918574352160158
drewfaKRT-2615011126425122819061950281
LogisticMapHGB27150184134968864181702150
herbKRT-26150241132898732512343210
TinderfellaLBT31008816916914610632137270
~zion~TRS-17150170247213200140611929142
ButtonLST-1515012726224422415471761396
RKTLST-151501801431069758951947161
J24gordonDNK20150151229213198129714517101
NiplepotamusWTP-6150175138999261751810144
Penis WingsHGB27150126224193176140914487108
CrowmanMNS-27150132251227213147612593109
vaderN/A-41009615114713413901230782
im a goatCHB-23100120135948748061004100
icePlatypusLBT-1100821321271167551036166
Scrapper8oN/A-65079392926184234660
Vader.N/A1150387877675151016931
praoN/A-1970908150472573115773
sweatypeteN/A65044746355553710028
OverkillN/A-25039988982518617237
SmallyBigsN/A-773865381402
DuckyCHB-26100861087777319094475
beast modeTRS-105028817771639420526
YabujinN/A-195051432827117050738
GnasN/A-162312322825145210310
Sir Cle JerkN/A-143021443737224016919

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
bbbBCR1505.1610.0010.0026465514112543218
flaccid tripDNK1509.844.699.84170254173337512113
CorbehHGB15010.002.509.69129227243035389108
kelvinRSP1509.693.599.53140262163937465111
jazzzN/A1505.009.229.38232110663132485202
BallAnkaBCR1509.531.889.2212725018373446399
PrincessLeiaDNK1503.599.849.0626688480101944232
GospelofJukeRTJ1505.638.138.9121267517122148183
HibanaBCR1503.919.388.7521983569102841196
DiNgBaTN/A1503.759.068.59242100675102243202
Jer32OPH1508.914.848.44167206151626557121
NatiWTP1504.228.758.28245118836101976202
TheEpicBlobHGB1503.448.918.132508473781706190
vicN/A1509.382.977.9713421615572949197
WaluigiRSP1509.224.067.81139226133830568106
#SelfySyntaxCHB1507.346.257.661811721261191406137
KahnManMNS1504.847.347.50223143807131946174
PoeticaltoRSP1503.288.287.3423811688082081200
BorgusN/A1505.476.887.19199116982121773175
wassaN/A1504.537.667.03204101708112201166
bergiebergLBT1504.697.196.882311271097101416189
OmnivoreWTP1509.062.196.7212622615612753890
t h CKRT1502.348.596.5624110871872017206
JARVISLANDRYMNS1503.137.816.4122811372781813202
SubglaciousRSP1500.949.696.252507733242490205
dekuOPH1501.728.446.0924211963962015216
redbullOPH1507.665.005.94170220119921548134
KronosOPH1206.416.095.78160137891151155124
black magicLBT1502.817.505.632159560381905179
pkBCR1508.134.225.47160232134723321106
king kruleMNS1508.753.445.31135230143523571103
SqueebTRS1507.035.165.16157236167716914135
CrossoverRTJ1508.592.815.00142218164321285104
WRIGN/A1507.194.534.84158214134719628118
anti-reWTP1508.442.034.6912219614182256693
Jake from SFKRT1507.813.914.53145235132521491103
depptonicLST1506.095.944.38192193122514579145
spacetigerCHB1507.503.754.22149255165618370112
ChalksyRTJ1501.097.974.062166651632113167
ScorchTRS1502.037.033.911899174352160158
drewfaKRT1508.281.413.7511125119061950281
LogisticMapHGB1502.976.563.591849664181702150
herbKRT1500.479.533.442418932512343210
TinderfellaLBT1007.971.253.288816910632137270
~zion~TRS1505.315.633.13170213140611929142
ButtonLST1506.882.662.9712724415471761396
RKTLST1501.416.722.8118010658951947161
J24gordonDNK1506.254.382.66151213129714517101
NiplepotamusWTP1501.566.412.501759961751810144
Penis WingsHGB1506.562.342.34126193140914487108
CrowmanMNS1505.943.282.19132227147612593109
vaderN/A1006.721.562.039614713901230782
im a goatCHB1001.885.311.881209448061004100
icePlatypusLBT1004.381.091.72821277551036166
Scrapper8oN/A500.635.781.567929184234660
Vader.N/A505.780.781.4138775151016931
praoN/A700.785.471.2590502573115773
sweatypeteN/A504.060.941.094463553710028
OverkillN/A502.660.630.943989518617237
SmallyBigsN/A72.500.160.7836381402
DuckyCHB1000.313.130.638677319094475
beast modeTRS502.190.310.472877639420526
YabujinN/A500.001.720.315128117050738
GnasN/A231.250.000.161228145210310
Sir Cle JerkN/A300.160.470.002137224016919

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
bbbBCR15040471001000.073.430.171.4516.952.72
HibanaBCR150403598980.073.790.121.3118.941.72
CorbehHGB1502710021970.2316.200.150.722.590.65
jazzzN/A150184292950.094.420.121.3516.571.59
PrincessLeiaDNK150203195940.073.200.111.5512.962.09
flaccid tripDNK150209839920.2511.550.150.753.410.71
GospelofJukeRTJ15075582900.083.450.181.2214.321.96
BallAnkaBCR150409510890.2312.250.140.663.090.52
DiNgBaTN/A150183290870.074.500.101.3514.951.64
kelvinRSP150189731850.2510.930.140.743.100.54
BorgusN/A150204568840.086.550.101.1711.821.46
KronosOPH120236158820.137.430.111.039.631.02
PoeticaltoRSP150182785810.055.870.071.3313.871.54
TheEpicBlobHGB150272979790.054.910.101.2711.372.29
NatiWTP150-63484770.075.570.081.3513.171.67
SubglaciousRSP15018597760.032.210.051.3716.601.92
TinderfellaLBT10039429740.2110.630.120.703.720.52
WaluigiRSP150188934730.208.920.130.713.790.59
Jer32OPH15098544710.1710.110.130.813.710.78
vicN/A150189015690.1910.380.130.653.270.64
dekuOPH15091389680.044.260.051.4413.431.42
wassaN/A150-153776660.074.720.111.1114.671.51
bergiebergLBT150-33966650.077.310.081.269.441.48
Vader.N/A5011926630.2010.300.130.623.380.49
KahnManMNS150-274069610.095.380.091.1612.971.17
t h CKRT150-261987600.054.790.061.3713.451.58
black magicLBT150-32173580.054.020.081.1912.701.51
JARVISLANDRYMNS150-272381560.054.850.071.3512.091.47
pkBCR150407413550.158.980.100.712.140.63
LogisticMapHGB150272661530.054.270.081.0011.351.37
vaderN/A100-48240520.1213.900.080.823.070.64
#SelfySyntaxCHB150-457155500.138.410.110.919.370.93
OmnivoreWTP150-6875480.1810.410.120.603.590.54
redbullOPH15096845470.147.990.100.893.650.68
WRIGN/A150186642450.138.980.090.794.190.68
ChalksyRTJ1507877440.023.440.051.1114.091.95
SqueebTRS150-176348420.1111.180.070.906.090.61
praoN/A70-191574400.043.670.061.0416.531.11
CrossoverRTJ1507818390.1410.950.100.691.900.60
ScorchTRS150-171671370.034.950.051.0514.401.47
anti-reWTP150-67911350.159.450.110.623.770.55
sweatypeteN/A506840340.1411.060.110.562.000.59
herbKRT150-26394320.012.170.011.4015.621.83
Scrapper8oN/A50-61863310.043.680.071.206.922.03
king kruleMNS150-277726290.159.570.100.693.810.54
Penis WingsHGB150275627270.099.390.070.723.250.56
RKTLST150-151065260.033.930.051.0712.981.26
OverkillN/A50-26532240.1210.360.070.743.440.40
depptonicLST150-155047230.098.170.070.973.860.86
~zion~TRS150-174452210.079.370.050.956.190.69
NiplepotamusWTP150-61160190.034.110.050.9612.071.27
im a goatCHB100-232456180.064.800.061.0010.040.89
J24gordonDNK150205223160.098.650.070.673.450.66
Jake from SFKRT150-267319150.148.830.090.693.270.57
drewfaKRT150-26762130.1312.710.080.543.350.42
ButtonLST150-156016110.1110.310.070.644.090.48
icePlatypusLBT100-15318100.107.550.080.663.610.62
spacetigerCHB150-45692480.1211.040.070.752.470.52
beast modeTRS50-1058360.0812.780.050.524.100.35
CrowmanMNS150-27483750.089.840.050.733.950.53
YabujinN/A50-1905330.002.340.000.7610.141.19
DuckyCHB100-2625020.003.190.000.759.440.80
Sir Cle JerkN/A30-1463500.007.470.000.635.630.48
SmallyBigsN/A7-7---0.145.430.170.295.710.38
GnasN/A23-16---0.096.300.070.434.480.38

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
bbbBCR1506511035146132718
flaccid tripDNK1502543745173314727247
CorbehHGB15022735213243032419067
kelvinRSP15026237210163911776643
jazzzN/A15011013046635293323
BallAnkaBCR1502503456183720626333
PrincessLeiaDNK1508810324803253421
GospelofJukeRTJ1506712235174123022
HibanaBCR1508310235695262217
DiNgBaTN/A15010010056758263222
Jer32OPH1502062626151615696947
NatiWTP15011810158369314032
TheEpicBlobHGB150848217377213022
vicN/A1502162936155714596743
WaluigiRSP150226301713389666838
#SelfySyntaxCHB1501721924126112415230
KahnManMNS15014313158075494628
PoeticaltoRSP15011680288010313523
BorgusN/A150116121498211304631
wassaN/A15010111167087294023
bergiebergLBT1501271004109711344325
OmnivoreWTP1502262728156114667047
t h CKRT1501087227185244231
JARVISLANDRYMNS1501138227275354535
SubglaciousRSP150774123323311510
dekuOPH1501196016394434327
redbullOPH150220210411993595843
KronosOPH12013715168918395135
black magicLBT150958146037263219
pkBCR1502322319134710657551
king kruleMNS1502302317143511766641
SqueebTRS1502361624167714548754
CrossoverRTJ1502182105164317565946
WRIGN/A1502141937134713636847
anti-reWTP1501962208141818556844
Jake from SFKRT150235211413258767443
depptonicLST1501931433122513616540
spacetigerCHB1502551823165620857653
ChalksyRTJ150663115165162517
ScorchTRS150915017439244431
drewfaKRT1502511917190619618438
LogisticMapHGB150968056415294025
herbKRT150891003250353421
TinderfellaLBT1001692125106311635333
~zion~TRS1502131131140612647751
ButtonLST1502441724154717696338
RKTLST1501065025893323122
J24gordonDNK150213141612977606441
NiplepotamusWTP150995036176292714
Penis WingsHGB1501931415140915408263
CrowmanMNS1502271213147610707343
vaderN/A1001471223139020374030
im a goatCHB100946314802273829
icePlatypusLBT10012710047554363728
Scrapper8oN/A502920118428107
Vader.N/A507710135154202318
praoN/A70503022572201512
sweatypeteN/A50637035537112520
OverkillN/A50896135183232318
SmallyBigsN/A76100380100
DuckyCHB100770003191342717
beast modeTRS50774126397233525
YabujinN/A5028000117011127
GnasN/A232821014521141
Sir Cle JerkN/A3037000224311139

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
bbbBCR1502642189311100325433902
flaccid tripDNK1501701132643515124510
CorbehHGB1501291082752913895162
kelvinRSP1501401112553514654205
jazzzN/A1502322029810105224854065
BallAnkaBCR150127992832644633902
PrincessLeiaDNK150266232831195119444510
GospelofJukeRTJ15021218367578321484601
HibanaBCR15021919686790228413902
DiNgBaTN/A15024220277894222434065
Jer32OPH1501671213053635574540
NatiWTP150245202821294219764510
TheEpicBlobHGB15025019070476317065162
vicN/A150134971752444914065
WaluigiRSP1501391062342715684205
#SelfySyntaxCHB15018113747753714064602
KahnManMNS15022317461375319464496
PoeticaltoRSP150238200661265120814205
BorgusN/A150199175691469117734510
wassaN/A15020416666977222013984
bergiebergLBT15023118967780014164620
OmnivoreWTP150126902132205384510
t h CKRT15024120681891320174437
JARVISLANDRYMNS15022820284887118134496
SubglaciousRSP15025020579988224904205
dekuOPH150242216741299120154540
redbullOPH1501701342933215484540
KronosOPH12016012436741211553518
black magicLBT15021517969270219054620
pkBCR1501601062492623213902
king kruleMNS1501351032643025714496
SqueebTRS1501571354555129144554
CrossoverRTJ1501421041572212854601
WRIGN/A1501581183243416284065
anti-reWTP150122931842025664510
Jake from SFKRT1501451032833234914437
depptonicLST1501921453043635793984
spacetigerCHB1501491121732253704602
ChalksyRTJ15021616766773321134601
ScorchTRS15018915863869221604554
drewfaKRT150111811502215024437
LogisticMapHGB15018415042844517025162
herbKRT15024121084889223434437
TinderfellaLBT10088701622213722806
~zion~TRS1501701423634219294554
ButtonLST150127961913006133984
RKTLST15018016161055219473984
J24gordonDNK1501511012772545174510
NiplepotamusWTP15017514440847218104510
Penis WingsHGB1501261081772524875162
CrowmanMNS1501321093133555934496
vaderN/A10096821902123073314
im a goatCHB10012010034834310043166
icePlatypusLBT10082661541723613139
Scrapper8oN/A5079601512013461814
Vader.N/A50383183901691287
praoN/A70907333136311571976
sweatypeteN/A50442830601001476
OverkillN/A5039371031101721481
SmallyBigsN/A732201040333
DuckyCHB10086752552129443076
beast modeTRS5028261031102051641
YabujinN/A50513850615071526
GnasN/A2312102121103897
Sir Cle JerkN/A30211940611691022

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
bbbBCR1500.073.430.430.177.9166.6772.7320.00
flaccid tripDNK1500.2511.551.690.156.8265.2875.6828.35
CorbehHGB1500.2316.201.510.1510.7074.4457.1418.06
kelvinRSP1500.2510.931.750.146.2665.1567.5729.39
jazzzN/A1500.094.420.730.126.0369.7069.2326.36
BallAnkaBCR1500.2312.251.670.147.3552.3867.6524.80
PrincessLeiaDNK1500.073.200.590.115.4561.7650.0028.41
GospelofJukeRTJ1500.083.450.450.187.7273.3358.3317.91
HibanaBCR1500.073.790.550.126.8677.2750.0031.33
DiNgBaTN/A1500.074.500.670.106.7568.7550.0026.00
Jer32OPH1500.1710.111.370.137.3668.1269.2333.50
NatiWTP1500.075.570.790.087.0880.0040.0026.27
TheEpicBlobHGB1500.054.910.560.108.7773.3362.5025.00
vicN/A1500.1910.381.440.137.2164.1868.9727.31
WaluigiRSP1500.208.921.510.135.9255.8873.3329.20
#SelfySyntaxCHB1500.138.411.150.117.3357.6968.4223.84
KahnManMNS1500.095.380.950.095.6460.8753.8534.27
PoeticaltoRSP1500.055.870.770.077.5965.7175.0026.72
BorgusN/A1500.086.550.770.108.4767.3958.3325.86
wassaN/A1500.074.720.670.117.0157.5036.3628.71
bergiebergLBT1500.077.310.850.088.6458.1460.0026.77
OmnivoreWTP1500.1810.411.510.126.9167.1462.9629.20
t h CKRT1500.054.790.720.066.6573.8142.8622.22
JARVISLANDRYMNS1500.054.850.750.076.4377.7850.0030.97
SubglaciousRSP1500.032.210.510.054.3166.6725.0040.26
dekuOPH1500.044.260.790.055.3762.7983.3336.13
redbullOPH1500.147.991.470.105.4574.1480.9526.82
KronosOPH1200.137.431.140.116.5068.6353.3328.47
black magicLBT1500.054.020.630.086.3559.3837.5027.37
pkBCR1500.158.981.550.105.8168.0056.5228.02
king kruleMNS1500.159.571.530.106.2462.1265.2233.04
SqueebTRS1500.1111.181.570.077.1162.0762.5022.88
CrossoverRTJ1500.1410.951.450.107.5477.9776.1925.69
WRIGN/A1500.138.981.430.096.2969.1247.3729.44
anti-reWTP1500.159.451.310.117.2364.7163.6428.06
Jake from SFKRT1500.148.831.570.095.6458.1176.1932.34
depptonicLST1500.098.171.290.076.3561.5457.1431.61
spacetigerCHB1500.1211.041.700.076.4969.7472.2233.33
ChalksyRTJ1500.023.440.440.057.8268.0033.3324.24
ScorchTRS1500.034.950.610.058.1670.4580.0026.37
drewfaKRT1500.1312.711.670.087.5945.2457.8924.30
LogisticMapHGB1500.054.270.640.086.6862.5037.5030.21
herbKRT1500.012.170.590.013.6561.76100.0039.33
TinderfellaLBT1000.2110.631.690.126.2962.2666.6737.28
~zion~TRS1500.079.371.420.056.6066.2363.6430.05
ButtonLST1500.1110.311.630.076.3460.3264.7128.28
RKTLST1500.033.930.710.055.5670.9760.0030.19
J24gordonDNK1500.098.651.420.076.0964.0650.0028.17
NiplepotamusWTP1500.034.110.660.056.2351.8540.0029.29
Penis WingsHGB1500.099.391.290.077.3076.8357.1420.73
CrowmanMNS1500.089.841.510.056.5058.9066.6730.84
vaderN/A1000.1213.901.470.089.4675.0058.3325.17
im a goatCHB1000.064.800.940.065.1176.3233.3328.72
icePlatypusLBT1000.107.551.270.085.9475.6860.0028.35
Scrapper8oN/A500.043.680.580.076.3470.0050.0027.59
Vader.N/A500.2010.301.540.136.6978.2660.0025.97
praoN/A700.043.670.710.065.1480.0033.3340.00
sweatypeteN/A500.1411.061.260.118.7880.0057.1417.46
OverkillN/A500.1210.361.780.075.8278.2633.3325.84
SmallyBigsN/A70.145.430.860.176.330.00100.0016.67
DuckyCHB1000.003.190.770.004.1462.960.0044.16
beast modeTRS500.0812.781.540.058.3071.4325.0029.87
YabujinN/A500.002.340.560.004.1858.330.0039.29
GnasN/A230.096.301.220.075.1825.0050.0039.29
Sir Cle JerkN/A300.007.471.230.006.0569.230.0029.73

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
bbbBCR1501.761.4516.9526.0111.670.6545.8742.66
flaccid tripDNK1501.130.753.4130.074.530.1130.9723.01
CorbehHGB1500.860.722.5934.413.600.0826.8525.00
kelvinRSP1500.930.743.1028.034.190.1131.5322.52
jazzzN/A1501.551.3516.5727.1012.300.6151.9848.51
BallAnkaBCR1500.850.663.0926.014.680.1226.2628.28
PrincessLeiaDNK1501.771.5512.9630.078.380.4340.9535.78
GospelofJukeRTJ1501.411.2214.3230.6711.740.4742.6236.61
HibanaBCR1501.461.3118.9426.0114.490.7345.9243.88
DiNgBaTN/A1501.611.3514.9527.1011.100.5546.5338.12
Jer32OPH1501.110.813.7130.274.600.1229.7524.79
NatiWTP1501.631.3513.1730.079.780.4446.5340.59
TheEpicBlobHGB1501.671.2711.3734.418.980.3340.0036.84
vicN/A1500.890.653.2727.105.060.1224.7417.53
WaluigiRSP1500.930.713.7928.035.360.1425.4721.70
#SelfySyntaxCHB1501.210.919.3730.6810.260.3138.6934.31
KahnManMNS1501.491.1612.9729.9711.180.4343.1035.06
PoeticaltoRSP1501.591.3313.8728.0310.410.4932.5033.00
BorgusN/A1501.331.1711.8230.0710.130.3939.4339.43
wassaN/A1501.361.1114.6726.5613.260.5546.3939.76
bergiebergLBT1501.541.269.4430.807.490.3142.3335.45
OmnivoreWTP1500.840.603.5930.075.980.1224.4423.33
t h CKRT1501.611.3713.4529.589.790.4544.1739.32
JARVISLANDRYMNS1501.521.3512.0929.978.980.4043.0741.58
SubglaciousRSP1501.671.3716.6028.0312.150.5942.9338.54
dekuOPH1501.611.4413.4330.279.330.4445.8334.26
redbullOPH1501.130.893.6530.274.090.1223.8821.64
KronosOPH1201.331.039.6329.329.310.3333.0629.03
black magicLBT1501.431.1912.7030.8010.640.4139.1138.55
pkBCR1501.070.712.1426.013.030.0824.5322.64
king kruleMNS1500.900.693.8129.975.540.1329.1325.24
SqueebTRS1501.050.906.0930.366.770.2037.7833.33
CrossoverRTJ1500.950.691.9030.672.740.0621.1514.42
WRIGN/A1501.050.794.1927.105.320.1528.8127.12
anti-reWTP1500.810.623.7730.076.090.1321.5119.35
Jake from SFKRT1500.970.693.2729.584.770.1131.0727.18
depptonicLST1501.280.973.8626.563.990.1524.8320.69
spacetigerCHB1500.990.752.4730.683.300.0819.6415.18
ChalksyRTJ1501.441.1114.0930.6712.650.4643.7139.52
ScorchTRS1501.261.0514.4030.3613.670.4743.6739.87
drewfaKRT1500.740.543.3529.586.200.1127.1618.52
LogisticMapHGB1501.231.0011.3534.4111.350.3329.3328.00
herbKRT1501.611.4015.6229.5811.160.5342.3840.00
TinderfellaLBT1000.880.703.7228.065.310.1331.4322.86
~zion~TRS1501.130.956.1930.366.540.2029.5825.35
ButtonLST1500.850.644.0926.566.390.1531.2519.79
RKTLST1501.201.0712.9826.5612.090.4934.1637.89
J24gordonDNK1501.010.673.4530.075.120.1124.7526.73
NiplepotamusWTP1501.170.9612.0730.0712.570.4032.6427.78
Penis WingsHGB1500.840.723.2534.414.510.0923.1515.74
CrowmanMNS1500.880.733.9529.975.440.1332.1128.44
vaderN/A1000.960.823.0733.143.740.0925.6123.17
im a goatCHB1001.201.0010.0431.6610.040.3234.0034.00
icePlatypusLBT1000.820.663.6131.395.470.1225.7622.73
Scrapper8oN/A501.581.206.9236.285.770.1933.3325.00
Vader.N/A500.760.623.3825.745.450.1329.0325.81
praoN/A701.291.0416.5328.2315.850.5949.3245.21
sweatypeteN/A500.880.562.0029.523.570.0721.4310.71
OverkillN/A500.780.743.4429.624.650.1229.7327.03
SmallyBigsN/A70.430.295.7147.5720.000.1250.00100.00
DuckyCHB1000.860.759.4430.7612.590.3128.0033.33
beast modeTRS500.560.524.1032.827.880.1242.3138.46
YabujinN/A501.020.7610.1430.5213.340.3315.7913.16
GnasN/A230.520.434.4839.0010.300.1120.0020.00
Sir Cle JerkN/A300.700.635.6334.078.890.1731.5821.05

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
bbbBCR1502.7204314.934643738
flaccid tripDNK1500.7135218.065727686
CorbehHGB1500.6553411.812113658
kelvinRSP1500.543227.642937543
jazzzN/A1501.5914314.933050687
BallAnkaBCR1500.5244515.632830631
PrincessLeiaDNK1502.0933311.463452636
GospelofJukeRTJ1501.9623712.852955657
HibanaBCR1501.722289.722356664
DiNgBaTN/A1501.6404917.014058663
Jer32OPH1500.7855117.714639634
NatiWTP1501.6743612.504343648
TheEpicBlobHGB1502.2914816.676034712
vicN/A1500.6463512.153728604
WaluigiRSP1500.5924013.893343549
#SelfySyntaxCHB1500.9335418.754444634
KahnManMNS1501.1714415.284961586
PoeticaltoRSP1501.5415820.143848675
BorgusN/A1501.461155.212433552
wassaN/A1501.5113110.763846613
bergiebergLBT1501.4804013.894239591
OmnivoreWTP1500.5414716.323635547
t h CKRT1501.5824415.283554647
JARVISLANDRYMNS1501.471237.992651544
SubglaciousRSP1501.9233010.424560603
dekuOPH1501.4213010.422659571
redbullOPH1500.683237.993655469
KronosOPH1201.0223514.963637506
black magicLBT1501.5114013.893656574
pkBCR1500.6324615.975445560
king kruleMNS1500.5403612.503245498
SqueebTRS1500.6123311.462241551
CrossoverRTJ1500.6003110.763841501
WRIGN/A1500.6833712.854042528
anti-reWTP1500.551269.032949485
Jake from SFKRT1500.5733913.544244504
depptonicLST1500.8604214.584745561
spacetigerCHB1500.521258.683753406
ChalksyRTJ1501.9512910.074949550
ScorchTRS1501.4713110.763144597
drewfaKRT1500.4243311.463036457
LogisticMapHGB1501.3703211.113446576
herbKRT1501.8313311.463145544
TinderfellaLBT1000.522179.441823355
~zion~TRS1500.6923110.762847502
ButtonLST1500.483289.723138470
RKTLST1501.264248.331946492
J24gordonDNK1500.6614214.585031478
NiplepotamusWTP1501.2723411.813146540
Penis WingsHGB1500.563289.721848428
CrowmanMNS1500.5323512.152338430
vaderN/A1000.6412814.141417390
im a goatCHB1000.8912010.582048310
icePlatypusLBT1000.6212914.651616328
Scrapper8oN/A502.0311412.961913194
Vader.N/A500.490910.00711186
praoN/A701.1101713.491734254
sweatypeteN/A500.5911715.741619188
OverkillN/A500.4011415.56216154
SmallyBigsN/A70.38013.701319
DuckyCHB1000.800179.441131253
beast modeTRS500.3521112.22210142
YabujinN/A501.1911211.111316140
GnasN/A230.38123.172744
Sir Cle JerkN/A300.48035.562759

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
NatiWTP155090474536336766073
WaluigiRSP1750677778624541519253
bbbBCR105087453327272672968
jazzzN/A135080524234265777571
kelvinRSP1750508995785831519245
HibanaBCR105076513732272586775
OmnivoreWTP1550587276625841321538
bergiebergLBT-25086493935331465075
WRIGN/A135069716857474917357
PrincessLeiaDNK25099463330144264886
flaccid tripDNK250578685725671217134
KahnManMNS-45078584943297569461
Jer32OPH-1050577672605401118635
DiNgBaTN/A135094563230156270386
GospelofJukeRTJ-15074442419198465062
anti-reWTP1550587267575031021041
CorbehHGB150357786738801111326
t h CKRT45084473431218273477
vicN/A1350568084725421115035
BorgusN/A25066454641315557060
BallAnkaBCR1050528585756041016241
JARVISLANDRYMNS-45084453029206175177
#SelfySyntaxCHB-155055747463541830539
vaderN/A-15051787972793617449
NiplepotamusWTP155067443228187464154
herbKRT4508540282789180270
Jake from SFKRT450498381704271113234
drewfaKRT45041939585746916730
SubglaciousRSP175080473127119281062
king kruleMNS-450428578685401018131
dekuOPH-105097684241196063286
black magicLBT-25063593530163474157
PoeticaltoRSP175080534039319172962
RKTLST-175071674339241359668
im a goatCHB-155064724842258545857
TinderfellaLBT-25048887969511821538
depptonicLST-175072927975493420256
praoN/A-135061614340216380848
~zion~TRS-1350561029688479718241
pkBCR1050661039486474713033
SqueebTRS-1350531089891588617041
redbullOPH-105058857465402617848
spacetigerCHB-155052988377584611340
TheEpicBlobHGB15076463636250066657
wassaN/A-175059574240287267351
ScorchTRS-135071493333205069461
LogisticMapHGB15062533735229254251
OverkillN/A-25039988982518617237
J24gordonDNK25052727267455520132
ChalksyRTJ-15051412927327159644
ButtonLST-175039878072415716728
CrossoverRTJ-1506070555241538348
DuckyCHB-155053432424127065547
KronosOPH4203930171699123429
CrowmanMNS-45042888176458314238
Penis WingsHGB15044786360438216434
Sir Cle JerkN/A-143021443737224016919

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
NatiWTP506.798.9310.009045336766073
WaluigiRSP509.824.649.8267784541519253
bbbBCR505.718.759.648733272672968
jazzzN/A506.078.219.468042265777571
kelvinRSP5010.003.399.2950955831519245
HibanaBCR505.188.579.117637272586775
OmnivoreWTP509.463.758.9358765841321538
bergiebergLBT504.298.398.758639331465075
WRIGN/A507.865.188.576968474917357
PrincessLeiaDNK501.6110.008.399933144264886
flaccid tripDNK509.292.328.2157855671217134
KahnManMNS504.647.508.047849297569461
Jer32OPH509.113.047.8657725401118635
DiNgBaTN/A501.799.827.689432156270386
GospelofJukeRTJ504.117.687.507424198465062
anti-reWTP508.393.937.3258675031021041
CorbehHGB509.640.187.1435868801111326
t h CKRT502.329.116.968434218273477
vicN/A508.932.146.7956845421115035
BorgusN/A505.006.616.616646315557060
BallAnkaBCR508.572.686.4352856041016241
JARVISLANDRYMNS501.259.296.258430206175177
#SelfySyntaxCHB507.504.296.075574541830539
vaderN/A507.683.575.895179793617449
NiplepotamusWTP503.576.795.716732187464154
herbKRT500.719.645.54852889180270
Jake from SFKRT508.041.435.3649814271113234
drewfaKRT508.750.545.184195746916730
SubglaciousRSP501.438.045.008031119281062
king kruleMNS508.210.714.8242785401018131
dekuOPH500.189.464.649742196063286
black magicLBT503.396.434.466335163474157
PoeticaltoRSP501.967.864.298040319172962
RKTLST503.046.964.117143241359668
im a goatCHB504.465.543.936448258545857
TinderfellaLBT507.321.963.754879511821538
depptonicLST504.825.003.577279493420256
praoN/A502.866.253.396143216380848
~zion~TRS506.613.213.215696479718241
pkBCR506.432.863.046694474713033
SqueebTRS506.962.502.865398588617041
redbullOPH505.544.462.685874402617848
spacetigerCHB507.141.612.505283584611340
TheEpicBlobHGB500.897.322.327636250066657
wassaN/A502.686.072.145942287267351
ScorchTRS500.367.141.967133205069461
LogisticMapHGB502.505.891.796237229254251
OverkillN/A505.890.891.613989518617237
J24gordonDNK505.361.791.435272455520132
ChalksyRTJ502.145.361.255129327159644
ButtonLST506.250.361.073980415716728
CrossoverRTJ503.754.110.89605541538348
DuckyCHB500.005.710.715324127065547
KronosOPH201.074.820.54391799123429
CrowmanMNS503.931.070.364281458314238
Penis WingsHGB503.211.250.184463438216434
Sir Cle JerkN/A300.540.000.002137224016919

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
NatiWTP501571841000.146.720.161.4613.201.91
jazzzN/A50136688980.145.300.171.4215.501.54
HibanaBCR50105296960.105.440.141.5017.341.49
WaluigiRSP50179646950.309.080.191.063.840.87
bbbBCR50106182930.125.440.181.3614.581.93
kelvinRSP501710039910.3011.660.160.903.840.56
OmnivoreWTP50159534890.2611.680.170.764.300.81
bergiebergLBT50-24386880.086.620.101.5013.001.76
DiNgBaTN/A50131698860.043.120.061.7214.061.68
WRIGN/A50137750840.189.480.131.143.460.97
PrincessLeiaDNK50214100820.042.880.061.7212.962.15
t h CKRT5042393800.044.360.061.5414.681.79
GospelofJukeRTJ50-14575790.083.960.171.2413.001.68
anti-reWTP50158437770.2010.060.150.824.200.81
KahnManMNS50-44671750.105.940.101.2213.881.34
BorgusN/A5025064730.106.300.111.2011.401.47
NiplepotamusWTP50153661710.083.740.131.0812.821.52
BallAnkaBCR50108630700.2012.080.120.823.240.61
SubglaciousRSP50171280680.042.380.061.2416.201.70
CorbehHGB501980660.2217.600.130.522.260.45
vicN/A50138912640.2210.840.130.703.000.70
flaccid tripDNK5029314620.2411.340.140.683.420.66
PoeticaltoRSP50171879610.026.380.031.2414.581.51
JARVISLANDRYMNS50-4995590.024.120.031.5415.021.87
KronosOPH2042777570.054.950.061.4511.701.30
black magicLBT50-23466550.083.260.111.1414.821.07
vaderN/A50-17945540.1215.860.080.983.480.65
herbKRT504591520.021.780.041.4016.042.13
Jer32OPH50-109123500.2210.800.150.703.720.75
drewfaKRT504884480.1814.920.090.603.340.44
Jake from SFKRT504809460.228.540.140.682.640.59
king kruleMNS50-4825450.2010.800.130.623.620.49
dekuOPH50-10289430.003.920.001.7212.641.43
RKTLST50-173070410.064.820.071.3611.921.06
#SelfySyntaxCHB50-157541390.1610.820.110.786.100.74
TinderfellaLBT50-27329370.1610.220.100.764.300.55
im a goatCHB50-154154360.105.160.101.149.160.89
praoN/A50-132962340.064.320.070.9616.161.00
TheEpicBlobHGB501768320.005.000.001.1413.321.65
pkBCR5010627300.149.480.070.662.600.64
LogisticMapHGB5012155290.044.580.051.0210.841.17
wassaN/A50-172559270.045.740.051.0213.461.04
redbullOPH50-105543250.128.040.080.963.560.68
ChalksyRTJ50-12052230.026.540.030.8811.921.24
SqueebTRS50-136827210.1211.760.060.823.400.49
OverkillN/A50-25720200.1210.360.070.743.440.40
~zion~TRS50-136432180.149.580.070.823.640.55
depptonicLST50-174848160.089.860.051.124.040.78
ScorchTRS50-13473140.004.100.001.2213.881.45
spacetigerCHB50-157021120.1211.680.070.802.260.53
J24gordonDNK5025416110.109.100.070.644.020.72
CrossoverRTJ50-1373690.068.300.050.961.660.86
ButtonLST50-1759270.148.300.090.563.340.45
CrowmanMNS50-4391850.069.160.040.762.840.48
DuckyCHB50-1505740.002.540.000.9413.101.23
Penis WingsHGB501321120.048.760.030.683.280.56
Sir Cle JerkN/A30-14112500.007.470.000.635.630.48

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
NatiWTP50457133364121311
WaluigiRSP507815034541182516
bbbBCR5033601272481411
jazzzN/A5042702265313129
kelvinRSP509515045833202114
HibanaBCR503751027227128
OmnivoreWTP507613145846192418
bergiebergLBT503940233149146
WRIGN/A50689334744211912
PrincessLeiaDNK5033200144113126
flaccid tripDNK508512225675332116
KahnManMNS5049502297216159
Jer32OPH507211045407242418
DiNgBaTN/A5032200156112139
GospelofJukeRTJ502442019835118
anti-reWTP506710045034192113
CorbehHGB5086110788010143125
t h CKRT5034201218210129
vicN/A508411025424262417
BorgusN/A50465113153171913
BallAnkaBCR508510126045212713
JARVISLANDRYMNS5030100206212129
#SelfySyntaxCHB50748135415191810
vaderN/A507960279312192619
NiplepotamusWTP503240318721386
herbKRT50281008901175
Jake from SFKRT508111114271301910
drewfaKRT50959047465243313
SubglaciousRSP503121111911142
king kruleMNS507810105405262418
dekuOPH5042000196120159
black magicLBT5035412163110148
PoeticaltoRSP504010131938158
RKTLST50433012411151711
im a goatCHB50485212581132017
TinderfellaLBT50798225115292717
depptonicLST50794114934253420
praoN/A50433022161161310
~zion~TRS50967104792333421
pkBCR50947134742283726
SqueebTRS50986025884283421
redbullOPH50746014021211811
spacetigerCHB50836025848262417
TheEpicBlobHGB5036000250181311
wassaN/A50422002872122013
ScorchTRS5033000205211126
LogisticMapHGB50372022290121811
OverkillN/A50896135183232318
J24gordonDNK50725124553222116
ChalksyRTJ502911032742138
ButtonLST50807114150152617
CrossoverRTJ50553004155161817
DuckyCHB502400012717119
KronosOPH2017100990754
CrowmanMNS50813014584272615
Penis WingsHGB50632014385143025
Sir Cle JerkN/A3037000224311139

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
NatiWTP5090733273616601510
WaluigiRSP5067531411211921436
bbbBCR5087682942917291461
jazzzN/A5080714034317751488
kelvinRSP505045741001921436
HibanaBCR5076753733618671461
OmnivoreWTP50583891802151510
bergiebergLBT5086753953906501481
WRIGN/A5069571521601731488
PrincessLeiaDNK5099862663406481523
flaccid tripDNK505734811301711523
KahnManMNS5078612413026941480
Jer32OPH5057351301101861622
DiNgBaTN/A5094862843517031488
GospelofJukeRTJ5074621512226501797
anti-reWTP50584193902101510
CorbehHGB50352680701131733
t h CKRT5084773524007341501
vicN/A50563552821501488
BorgusN/A5066602962615701523
BallAnkaBCR505241921221621461
JARVISLANDRYMNS5084773133207511480
#SelfySyntaxCHB5055391231813051610
vaderN/A5051491401301741797
NiplepotamusWTP5067541521716411510
herbKRT5085702912828021501
Jake from SFKRT50493471911321501
drewfaKRT5041301001201671501
SubglaciousRSP5080622552418101436
king kruleMNS504231801001811480
dekuOPH5097862853906321622
black magicLBT5063572712527411481
PoeticaltoRSP5080622141907291436
RKTLST5071682802415961475
im a goatCHB5064572142224581610
TinderfellaLBT504838901402151481
depptonicLST507256911112021475
praoN/A5061482112528081437
~zion~TRS505641921001821437
pkBCR506633851101301461
SqueebTRS5053411321511701437
redbullOPH505848801011781622
spacetigerCHB505240811011131610
TheEpicBlobHGB5076572122626661733
wassaN/A5059511832226731475
ScorchTRS5071612913116941437
LogisticMapHGB5062511131225421733
OverkillN/A5039371031101721481
J24gordonDNK50523281732011523
ChalksyRTJ5051441431515961797
ButtonLST50392830701671475
CrossoverRTJ5060485391831797
DuckyCHB5053472251816551610
KronosOPH203929113130234600
CrowmanMNS5042381201221421480
Penis WingsHGB50443422501641733
Sir Cle JerkN/A30211940611691022

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
NatiWTP500.146.720.900.167.4784.6242.8626.67
WaluigiRSP500.309.081.560.195.8264.0080.0023.08
bbbBCR500.125.440.660.188.2478.5783.3324.24
jazzzN/A500.145.300.840.176.3175.0071.4330.95
kelvinRSP500.3011.661.900.166.1466.6773.3321.05
HibanaBCR500.105.440.740.147.3566.6780.0018.92
OmnivoreWTP500.2611.681.520.177.6875.0061.5425.00
bergiebergLBT500.086.620.780.108.4942.8650.0023.08
WRIGN/A500.189.481.360.136.9763.1633.3330.88
PrincessLeiaDNK500.042.880.660.064.3650.00100.0039.39
flaccid tripDNK500.2411.341.700.146.6776.1966.6738.82
KahnManMNS500.105.940.980.106.0660.0060.0032.65
Jer32OPH500.2210.801.440.157.5075.0063.6433.33
DiNgBaTN/A500.043.120.640.064.8869.23100.0037.50
GospelofJukeRTJ500.083.960.480.178.2572.7350.0020.83
anti-reWTP500.2010.061.340.157.5161.9060.0028.36
CorbehHGB500.2217.601.720.1310.2380.6536.3616.28
t h CKRT500.044.360.680.066.4175.0050.0029.41
vicN/A500.2210.841.680.136.4570.8381.8230.95
BorgusN/A500.106.300.920.116.8568.4260.0036.96
BallAnkaBCR500.2012.081.700.127.1148.1570.0024.71
JARVISLANDRYMNS500.024.120.600.036.8775.00100.0040.00
#SelfySyntaxCHB500.1610.821.480.117.3155.5650.0025.68
vaderN/A500.1215.861.580.0810.0473.0866.6724.05
NiplepotamusWTP500.083.740.640.135.8475.0025.0040.63
herbKRT500.021.780.560.043.1871.43100.0039.29
Jake from SFKRT500.228.541.620.145.2752.6381.8237.04
drewfaKRT500.1814.921.900.097.8539.3955.5625.26
SubglaciousRSP500.042.380.620.063.8450.000.0035.48
king kruleMNS500.2010.801.560.136.9275.0090.0033.33
dekuOPH500.003.920.840.004.6760.000.0047.62
black magicLBT500.083.260.700.114.6657.1425.0028.57
PoeticaltoRSP500.026.380.800.037.9853.330.0020.00
RKTLST500.064.820.860.075.6064.7166.6734.88
im a goatCHB500.105.160.960.105.3885.0040.0027.08
TinderfellaLBT500.1610.221.580.106.4762.9650.0036.71
depptonicLST500.089.861.580.056.2458.8250.0031.65
praoN/A500.064.320.860.075.0276.9233.3337.21
~zion~TRS500.149.581.920.074.9961.7685.7134.38
pkBCR500.149.481.880.075.0470.2742.8629.79
SqueebTRS500.1211.761.960.066.0061.7666.6728.57
redbullOPH500.128.041.480.085.4361.1183.3328.38
spacetigerCHB500.1211.681.660.077.0470.8366.6731.33
TheEpicBlobHGB500.005.000.720.006.9484.620.0022.22
wassaN/A500.045.740.840.056.8365.00100.0028.57
ScorchTRS500.004.100.660.006.2150.000.0033.33
LogisticMapHGB500.044.580.740.056.1961.110.0032.43
OverkillN/A500.1210.361.780.075.8278.2633.3325.84
J24gordonDNK500.109.101.440.076.3276.1940.0030.56
ChalksyRTJ500.026.540.580.0311.2861.540.006.90
ButtonLST500.148.301.600.095.1965.3871.4318.75
CrossoverRTJ500.068.301.100.057.5594.44100.0029.09
DuckyCHB500.002.540.480.005.2981.820.0029.17
KronosOPH200.054.950.850.065.8280.00100.0041.18
CrowmanMNS500.069.161.620.045.6557.6966.6733.33
Penis WingsHGB500.048.761.260.036.9583.3350.0022.22
Sir Cle JerkN/A300.007.471.230.006.0569.230.0029.73

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
NatiWTP501.801.4613.2030.209.040.4449.3243.84
WaluigiRSP501.341.063.8428.723.620.1322.6426.42
bbbBCR501.741.3614.5829.2210.720.5042.6542.65
jazzzN/A501.601.4215.5029.7610.920.5260.5656.34
kelvinRSP501.000.903.8428.724.270.1322.2215.56
HibanaBCR501.521.5017.3429.2211.560.5948.0049.33
OmnivoreWTP501.160.764.3030.205.660.1421.0523.68
bergiebergLBT501.721.5013.0029.628.670.4452.0052.00
WRIGN/A501.381.143.4629.763.040.1228.0726.32
PrincessLeiaDNK501.981.7212.9630.467.530.4339.5330.23
flaccid tripDNK501.140.683.4230.465.030.1138.2423.53
KahnManMNS501.561.2213.8829.6011.380.4749.1839.34
Jer32OPH501.140.703.7232.445.310.1131.4337.14
DiNgBaTN/A501.881.7214.0629.768.170.4740.7032.56
GospelofJukeRTJ501.481.2413.0035.9410.480.3635.4824.19
anti-reWTP501.160.824.2030.205.120.1421.9521.95
CorbehHGB500.700.522.2634.664.350.0726.9230.77
t h CKRT501.681.5414.6830.029.530.4951.9545.45
vicN/A501.120.703.0029.764.290.1022.8614.29
BorgusN/A501.321.2011.4030.469.500.3743.3348.33
BallAnkaBCR501.040.823.2429.223.950.1129.2721.95
JARVISLANDRYMNS501.681.5415.0229.609.750.5141.5640.26
#SelfySyntaxCHB501.100.786.1032.207.820.1946.1530.77
vaderN/A501.020.983.4835.943.550.1026.5328.57
NiplepotamusWTP501.341.0812.8230.2011.870.4231.4827.78
herbKRT501.701.4016.0430.0211.460.5340.0041.43
Jake from SFKRT500.980.682.6430.023.880.0926.4720.59
drewfaKRT500.820.603.3430.025.570.1140.0033.33
SubglaciousRSP501.601.2416.2028.7213.060.5638.7140.32
king kruleMNS500.840.623.6229.605.840.1232.2625.81
dekuOPH501.941.7212.6432.447.350.3945.3532.56
black magicLBT501.261.1414.8229.6213.000.5043.8647.37
PoeticaltoRSP501.601.2414.5828.7211.760.5130.6533.87
RKTLST501.421.3611.9229.508.760.4035.2941.18
im a goatCHB501.281.149.1632.208.040.2838.6036.84
TinderfellaLBT500.960.764.3029.625.660.1536.8423.68
depptonicLST501.441.124.0429.503.610.1419.6416.07
praoN/A501.220.9616.1628.7416.830.5652.0843.75
~zion~TRS501.120.823.6428.744.440.1324.3921.95
pkBCR501.320.662.6029.223.940.0933.3324.24
SqueebTRS501.060.823.4028.744.150.1236.5931.71
redbullOPH501.160.963.5632.443.710.1120.8316.67
spacetigerCHB501.040.802.2632.202.830.0725.0020.00
TheEpicBlobHGB501.521.1413.3234.6611.680.3845.6136.84
wassaN/A501.181.0213.4629.5013.200.4643.1435.29
ScorchTRS501.421.2213.8828.7411.380.4850.8247.54
LogisticMapHGB501.241.0210.8434.6610.630.3123.5321.57
OverkillN/A500.780.743.4429.624.650.1229.7327.03
J24gordonDNK501.040.644.0230.466.280.1321.8825.00
ChalksyRTJ501.020.8811.9235.9413.550.3334.0931.82
ButtonLST500.780.563.3429.505.960.1125.0010.71
CrossoverRTJ501.200.961.6635.941.730.0518.7510.42
DuckyCHB501.060.9413.1032.2013.940.4138.3046.81
KronosOPH201.951.4511.7030.008.070.3944.8337.93
CrowmanMNS500.840.762.8429.603.740.1031.5831.58
Penis WingsHGB500.880.683.2834.664.820.0914.715.88
Sir Cle JerkN/A300.700.635.6334.078.890.1731.5821.05

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
NatiWTP501.9121112.221711249
WaluigiRSP500.8712123.331415250
bbbBCR501.9301617.781918244
jazzzN/A501.5411213.33918241
kelvinRSP500.56277.78511212
HibanaBCR501.49033.33119220
OmnivoreWTP500.8111516.672010220
bergiebergLBT501.7601112.221114219
WRIGN/A500.9721314.441214210
PrincessLeiaDNK502.15188.891316199
flaccid tripDNK500.6611516.672314213
KahnManMNS501.3411415.561715205
Jer32OPH500.7511415.562216197
DiNgBaTN/A501.6801415.56826206
GospelofJukeRTJ501.6811516.671225242
anti-reWTP500.81088.891715174
CorbehHGB500.4521112.2294221
t h CKRT501.7911213.33716234
vicN/A500.7011314.44218206
BorgusN/A501.47055.5664180
BallAnkaBCR500.6101718.891110213
JARVISLANDRYMNS501.87055.56716186
#SelfySyntaxCHB500.7431617.781611199
vaderN/A500.6511415.5626211
NiplepotamusWTP501.5201617.781316214
herbKRT502.1301314.441513189
Jake from SFKRT500.5901213.331513199
drewfaKRT500.4411415.56118175
SubglaciousRSP501.702910.001820195
king kruleMNS500.490910.001117179
dekuOPH501.431910.001127180
black magicLBT501.0711112.22629185
PoeticaltoRSP501.5102123.331814221
RKTLST501.06155.56328167
im a goatCHB500.8911011.11730169
TinderfellaLBT500.5521213.331019177
depptonicLST500.7801011.111617154
praoN/A501.0001415.561321185
~zion~TRS500.55188.891514143
pkBCR500.6411820.003317172
SqueebTRS500.4911011.111217153
redbullOPH500.68355.561020135
spacetigerCHB500.53077.781221127
TheEpicBlobHGB501.6501415.561910200
wassaN/A501.04088.89817168
ScorchTRS501.45066.671016157
LogisticMapHGB501.170910.001118179
OverkillN/A500.4011415.56216154
J24gordonDNK500.7201415.56205172
ChalksyRTJ501.24177.78714164
ButtonLST500.451910.001115134
CrossoverRTJ500.8601011.111218161
DuckyCHB501.23077.78619146
KronosOPH201.300513.89101483
CrowmanMNS500.4821112.22412134
Penis WingsHGB500.5611011.111018123
Sir Cle JerkN/A300.48035.562759

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
flaccid tripDNK2050678196766341812546
PrincessLeiaDNK205085342923176677072
GospelofJukeRTJ115080322621234585369
bbbBCR115093201614104294280
KronosOPH1750646870603571050457
BorgusN/A205073433831302672063
CorbehHGB1050516472617011011447
dekuOPH175075524539266676971
DiNgBaTN/A25074433328236591865
TheEpicBlobHGB105090302823275441877
TinderfellaLBT550408190775521315732
CrossoverRTJ1150527779686071113034
#SelfySyntaxCHB-115064564942367766052
jazzzN/A25086464037198394371
bergiebergLBT55086372421163367876
SubglaciousRSP-2509037222095296674
Jer32OPH175061808069506915044
t h CKRT-175092514440247363278
NatiWTP-55086533533237286179
black magicLBT55091292321136272167
HibanaBCR115071362623128397665
redbullOPH175068877769355825348
ChalksyRTJ115090291716110186872
Jake from SFKRT-175057898172457822047
Vader.N/A1150387877675151016931
ScorchTRS-105061322522289376853
KahnManMNS-205073644945278463356
spacetigerCHB-115044908678561817238
PoeticaltoRSP-25081463836224173673
wassaN/A-115074413533188188963
JARVISLANDRYMNS-205070543634254258468
vicN/A25039686859428814031
kelvinRSP-25038939284498813932
Penis WingsHGB105046747064494612743
BallAnkaBCR115036868877491814027
herbKRT-175086473434143073476
WaluigiRSP-25028767363378920222
OmnivoreWTP-55037888679465721830
SqueebTRS-105057585250413254150
anti-reWTP-55028797365454817022
drewfaKRT-175043888276557521333
WRIGN/A25047908578426619334
J24gordonDNK205064847571385415348
RKTLST-115062312724127179055
pkBCR115034777264396710133
~zion~TRS-10505391848059139744
LogisticMapHGB105063422927171248150
CrowmanMNS-205040867571528427334
king kruleMNS-205048968581403421841
beast modeTRS-105028817771639420526
NiplepotamusWTP-55058453230169172846
icePlatypusLBT55039686862370520131
ButtonLST-115033999187521425930
depptonicLST-115042746562345316029
im a goatCHB-53039402827126132929
praoN/A-62029207741034925
DuckyCHB-115033655353192028928

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
flaccid tripDNK5010.005.0010.0067966341812546
PrincessLeiaDNK505.898.939.828529176677072
GospelofJukeRTJ505.548.759.648026234585369
bbbBCR502.1410.009.469316104294280
KronosOPH508.935.719.2964703571050457
BorgusN/A506.436.969.117338302672063
CorbehHGB509.643.938.9351727011011447
dekuOPH505.717.148.757545266676971
DiNgBaTN/A505.007.508.577433236591865
TheEpicBlobHGB504.468.048.399028275441877
TinderfellaLBT509.821.968.2140905521315732
CrossoverRTJ509.463.398.0452796071113034
#SelfySyntaxCHB507.326.077.866449367766052
jazzzN/A502.689.297.688640198394371
bergiebergLBT503.218.577.508624163367876
SubglaciousRSP501.619.827.32902295296674
Jer32OPH509.114.297.146180506915044
t h CKRT503.048.396.969244247363278
NatiWTP502.329.116.798635237286179
black magicLBT501.799.466.619123136272167
HibanaBCR502.867.866.437126128397665
redbullOPH507.505.186.256877355825348
ChalksyRTJ500.899.646.079017110186872
Jake from SFKRT507.684.465.895781457822047
Vader.N/A509.291.255.7138775151016931
ScorchTRS503.756.435.546125289376853
KahnManMNS503.936.255.367349278463356
spacetigerCHB508.752.865.184486561817238
PoeticaltoRSP501.437.685.008138224173673
wassaN/A501.257.324.827435188188963
JARVISLANDRYMNS502.506.614.647036254258468
vicN/A507.861.434.463968428814031
kelvinRSP508.390.894.293892498813932
Penis WingsHGB506.793.214.114670494612743
BallAnkaBCR508.210.713.933688491814027
herbKRT500.188.213.758634143073476
WaluigiRSP508.570.183.572873378920222
OmnivoreWTP507.141.613.393786465721830
SqueebTRS503.395.363.215752413254150
anti-reWTP508.040.003.042873454817022
drewfaKRT506.612.502.864382557521333
WRIGN/A506.073.042.684785426619334
J24gordonDNK504.114.822.506475385415348
RKTLST500.546.792.326227127179055
pkBCR506.960.542.143472396710133
~zion~TRS504.643.571.96538459139744
LogisticMapHGB501.965.541.796329171248150
CrowmanMNS505.362.681.614075528427334
king kruleMNS504.293.751.434885403421841
beast modeTRS506.250.361.252877639420526
NiplepotamusWTP501.075.891.075832169172846
icePlatypusLBT504.822.320.893968370520131
ButtonLST505.181.070.713391521425930
depptonicLST503.572.140.544265345316029
im a goatCHB300.714.110.363928126132929
praoN/A200.004.640.1829741034925
DuckyCHB500.361.790.003353192028928

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
flaccid tripDNK5020100411000.3612.680.190.922.500.83
PrincessLeiaDNK50206488980.123.520.211.4415.402.50
GospelofJukeRTJ50115989960.104.680.191.3817.062.50
dekuOPH50175573950.125.320.131.4215.381.44
BorgusN/A50206668930.126.040.161.2614.401.70
KronosOPH50178955910.207.140.141.1410.080.94
bbbBCR501125100890.042.080.131.6018.844.65
DiNgBaTN/A5025282880.104.720.151.3018.361.72
CorbehHGB50109643860.2014.020.140.942.280.80
TheEpicBlobHGB50104670840.085.500.141.548.363.00
HibanaBCR50112991820.062.560.121.3019.521.97
TinderfellaLBT5059816800.2611.040.140.643.140.49
CrossoverRTJ50119520790.2212.140.140.682.600.68
bergiebergLBT5053484770.063.260.131.5213.562.32
jazzzN/A5022793750.063.960.081.4218.861.87
#SelfySyntaxCHB50-117559730.147.340.141.0413.201.14
SubglaciousRSP50-21698710.041.900.091.4819.322.43
Jer32OPH50179139700.1810.120.110.883.000.76
NatiWTP50-52195680.044.740.061.5817.221.62
ChalksyRTJ5011996660.022.200.061.4417.363.10
redbullOPH50177348640.167.100.100.965.060.78
Vader.N/A50119314620.2010.300.130.623.380.49
black magicLBT5052079610.042.720.091.3414.423.14
ScorchTRS50-103962590.065.780.121.0615.361.91
t h CKRT50-173077570.064.940.071.5612.641.80
PoeticaltoRSP50-21280550.024.480.031.4614.721.76
Penis WingsHGB50107036540.129.880.090.862.540.62
Jake from SFKRT50-177746520.169.140.100.944.400.64
spacetigerCHB50-118830500.1611.220.090.763.440.49
KahnManMNS50-203761480.085.560.081.1212.661.14
BallAnkaBCR5011824460.169.820.090.542.800.42
wassaN/A50-111175450.023.760.031.2617.781.80
vicN/A5027911430.168.560.120.622.800.57
kelvinRSP50-28012410.169.960.090.642.780.41
J24gordonDNK50204145390.087.700.050.963.060.76
JARVISLANDRYMNS50-202364370.045.080.061.3611.681.30
pkBCR5011687360.147.920.100.662.020.44
WaluigiRSP50-2862340.187.560.120.444.040.37
SqueebTRS50-103254320.048.260.041.0010.820.98
LogisticMapHGB50101852300.043.420.071.009.621.50
OmnivoreWTP50-57118290.149.300.080.604.360.42
herbKRT50-17286270.002.860.001.5214.681.83
anti-reWTP50-5840250.169.080.110.443.400.35
WRIGN/A5025729230.128.520.070.683.860.52
RKTLST50-11566210.022.540.041.1015.802.00
praoN/A20-6071200.002.050.001.2517.451.45
icePlatypusLBT5054521180.107.400.070.624.020.57
drewfaKRT50-176127160.1011.140.060.664.260.49
NiplepotamusWTP50-5757140.023.380.030.9214.561.29
~zion~TRS50-104834120.0611.820.040.881.940.58
beast modeTRS50-10625110.0812.780.050.524.100.35
im a goatCHB30-5145090.034.200.040.9710.970.98
CrowmanMNS50-20543270.0810.560.050.685.460.47
ButtonLST50-11502350.0810.420.040.605.180.33
king kruleMNS50-20433740.088.060.050.824.360.50
depptonicLST50-1136920.066.900.050.583.200.57
DuckyCHB50-1142500.003.840.000.565.780.51

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
flaccid tripDNK509618126344242613
PrincessLeiaDNK502962217607107
GospelofJukeRTJ5026502234131310
bbbBCR50162001041472
KronosOPH507010143571222517
BorgusN/A503860330236117
CorbehHGB5072102270110173121
dekuOPH50456012662111911
DiNgBaTN/A503350323627137
TheEpicBlobHGB5028400275310106
TinderfellaLBT509013035526342616
CrossoverRTJ507911046077191512
#SelfySyntaxCHB50497013675121711
jazzzN/A5040300198112116
bergiebergLBT502430016317117
SubglaciousRSP50222019511075
Jer32OPH50809115064322818
t h CKRT5044311247110159
NatiWTP503520123727106
black magicLBT50232001362881
HibanaBCR502630212811354
redbullOPH50778013550232014
ChalksyRTJ50171011101675
Jake from SFKRT50818034573213019
Vader.N/A507710135154202318
ScorchTRS5025300289581410
KahnManMNS5049412278215159
spacetigerCHB50868115617332518
PoeticaltoRSP503810022431585
wassaN/A5035101188214114
JARVISLANDRYMNS5036210254191712
vicN/A50688304283182311
kelvinRSP50928104983352213
Penis WingsHGB50706024946182518
BallAnkaBCR5088821491229199
herbKRT50340001430151610
WaluigiRSP50739123783252613
OmnivoreWTP50867124652292415
SqueebTRS50522014133102214
anti-reWTP50738034545232918
drewfaKRT50825025578252713
WRIGN/A50856014265262717
J24gordonDNK50754013851272013
RKTLST502710012711074
pkBCR50727023963222115
~zion~TRS50843215916253225
LogisticMapHGB5029202171210138
CrowmanMNS50754115285282214
king kruleMNS50854034032332210
beast modeTRS50774126397233525
NiplepotamusWTP5032100169211103
icePlatypusLBT50685043702191510
ButtonLST5091400521637179
depptonicLST50653103453241812
im a goatCHB30281101261996
praoN/A207000411422
DuckyCHB5053000192027168

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
flaccid tripDNK5067461021311251463
PrincessLeiaDNK5085723433917701463
GospelofJukeRTJ5080693533708531287
bbbBCR5093804034119421181
KronosOPH5064571731825041404
BorgusN/A5073632572707201463
CorbehHGB5051471431501141932
dekuOPH5075713663917691404
DiNgBaTN/A5074653323809181195
TheEpicBlobHGB5090772813314181932
TinderfellaLBT50403272811571325
CrossoverRTJ505234911101301287
#SelfySyntaxCHB5064521912136601466
jazzzN/A5086713954019431195
bergiebergLBT5086762413306781325
SubglaciousRSP5090742833209661288
Jer32OPH506144631111501404
t h CKRT5092783343616321484
NatiWTP5086793754018611221
black magicLBT5091672803007211325
HibanaBCR5071652913009761181
redbullOPH5068481201402531404
ChalksyRTJ5090723323418681287
Jake from SFKRT5057471712012201484
Vader.N/A50383183901691287
ScorchTRS5061532032117681641
KahnManMNS5073561812206331497
spacetigerCHB50443851831721466
PoeticaltoRSP5081732052017361288
wassaN/A5074633033108891119
JARVISLANDRYMNS5070682723105841497
vicN/A50393151801401195
kelvinRSP5038321001111391288
Penis WingsHGB504643831011271932
BallAnkaBCR50362790411401181
herbKRT5086763563507341484
WaluigiRSP50282250602021288
OmnivoreWTP503730821102181221
SqueebTRS5057502012115411641
anti-reWTP50282260501701221
drewfaKRT50433330712131484
WRIGN/A504734811111931195
J24gordonDNK5064481661611531463
RKTLST5062552001907901119
pkBCR50343370921011181
~zion~TRS5053445060971641
LogisticMapHGB5063501621514811932
CrowmanMNS504034801122731497
king kruleMNS5048411121222181497
beast modeTRS5028261031102051641
NiplepotamusWTP5058461731717281221
icePlatypusLBT5039311141102011325
ButtonLST5033301201402591119
depptonicLST50422961911601119
im a goatCHB3039299491329927
praoN/A202925120111349539
DuckyCHB50332830312891466

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
flaccid tripDNK500.3612.681.920.196.6050.0083.3325.00
PrincessLeiaDNK500.123.520.580.216.0770.0033.3324.14
GospelofJukeRTJ500.104.680.520.199.0076.9260.0011.54
bbbBCR500.042.080.320.136.5028.57100.0025.00
KronosOPH500.207.141.400.145.1068.0050.0031.43
BorgusN/A500.126.040.760.167.9563.6450.0015.79
CorbehHGB500.2014.021.440.149.7467.7460.0023.61
dekuOPH500.125.320.900.135.9157.8983.3324.44
DiNgBaTN/A500.104.720.660.157.1553.8540.0021.21
TheEpicBlobHGB500.085.500.560.149.8260.00100.0035.71
TinderfellaLBT500.2611.041.800.146.1361.5476.9237.78
CrossoverRTJ500.2212.141.580.147.6880.0063.6424.05
#SelfySyntaxCHB500.147.340.980.147.4964.7185.7124.49
jazzzN/A500.063.960.800.084.9554.55100.0030.00
bergiebergLBT500.063.260.480.136.7963.64100.0029.17
SubglaciousRSP500.041.900.440.094.3271.4350.0045.45
Jer32OPH500.1810.121.600.116.3364.2977.7840.00
t h CKRT500.064.940.880.075.6160.0033.3322.73
NatiWTP500.044.740.700.066.7760.0050.0020.00
black magicLBT500.042.720.460.095.9112.50100.0034.78
HibanaBCR500.062.560.520.124.9280.0033.3350.00
redbullOPH500.167.101.540.104.6170.0087.5029.87
ChalksyRTJ500.022.200.340.066.4771.430.0035.29
Jake from SFKRT500.169.141.620.105.6463.3362.5025.93
Vader.N/A500.2010.301.540.136.6978.2660.0025.97
ScorchTRS500.065.780.500.1211.5671.43100.0032.00
KahnManMNS500.085.560.980.085.6760.0025.0030.61
spacetigerCHB500.1611.221.720.096.5272.0075.0038.37
PoeticaltoRSP500.024.480.760.035.8962.50100.0039.47
wassaN/A500.023.760.700.035.3736.360.0040.00
JARVISLANDRYMNS500.045.080.720.067.0670.5950.0025.00
vicN/A500.168.561.360.126.2947.8362.5026.47
kelvinRSP500.169.961.840.095.4159.0987.5038.04
Penis WingsHGB500.129.881.400.097.0672.0066.6725.71
BallAnkaBCR500.169.821.760.095.5847.3762.5032.95
herbKRT500.002.860.680.004.2162.500.0044.12
WaluigiRSP500.187.561.460.125.1850.0066.6734.25
OmnivoreWTP500.149.301.720.085.4162.5057.1433.72
SqueebTRS500.048.261.040.047.9463.6450.0019.23
anti-reWTP500.169.081.460.116.2262.0762.5031.51
drewfaKRT500.1011.141.640.066.7948.1560.0030.49
WRIGN/A500.128.521.700.075.0162.9683.3330.59
J24gordonDNK500.087.701.500.055.1365.0075.0036.00
RKTLST500.022.540.540.044.7057.14100.0037.04
pkBCR500.147.921.440.105.5071.4371.4330.56
~zion~TRS500.0611.821.680.047.0478.130.0029.76
LogisticMapHGB500.043.420.580.075.9061.540.0034.48
CrowmanMNS500.0810.561.500.057.0463.6450.0037.33
king kruleMNS500.088.061.700.054.7445.4525.0038.82
beast modeTRS500.0812.781.540.058.3071.4325.0029.87
NiplepotamusWTP500.023.380.640.035.2830.00100.0034.38
icePlatypusLBT500.107.401.360.075.4466.6720.0027.94
ButtonLST500.0810.421.820.045.7352.94100.0040.66
depptonicLST500.066.901.300.055.3166.6766.6736.92
im a goatCHB300.034.200.930.044.5066.670.0032.14
praoN/A200.002.050.350.005.86100.000.0057.14
DuckyCHB500.003.841.060.003.6250.000.0050.94

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
flaccid tripDNK501.340.922.5029.262.720.0928.2621.74
PrincessLeiaDNK501.701.4415.4029.2610.690.5354.1747.22
GospelofJukeRTJ501.601.3817.0625.7412.360.6653.6250.72
bbbBCR501.861.6018.8423.6211.780.8051.2550.00
KronosOPH501.281.1410.0828.088.840.3631.5829.82
BorgusN/A501.461.2614.4029.2611.430.4942.8639.68
CorbehHGB501.020.942.2838.642.430.0631.9129.79
dekuOPH501.501.4215.3828.0810.830.5554.9350.70
DiNgBaTN/A501.481.3018.3623.9014.120.7758.4650.77
TheEpicBlobHGB501.801.548.3638.645.430.2242.8636.36
TinderfellaLBT500.800.643.1426.504.910.1225.0021.88
CrossoverRTJ501.040.682.6025.743.820.1032.3526.47
#SelfySyntaxCHB501.281.0413.2029.3212.690.4540.3836.54
jazzzN/A501.721.4218.8623.9013.280.7956.3454.93
bergiebergLBT501.721.5213.5626.508.920.5143.4231.58
SubglaciousRSP501.801.4819.3225.7613.050.7543.2437.84
Jer32OPH501.220.883.0028.083.410.1125.0013.64
t h CKRT501.841.5612.6429.688.100.4346.1542.31
NatiWTP501.721.5817.2224.4210.900.7150.6346.84
black magicLBT501.821.3414.4226.5010.760.5444.7841.79
HibanaBCR501.421.3019.5223.6215.020.8346.1544.62
redbullOPH501.360.965.0628.085.270.1829.1725.00
ChalksyRTJ501.801.4417.3625.7412.060.6747.2245.83
Jake from SFKRT501.140.944.4029.684.680.1542.5536.17
Vader.N/A500.760.623.3825.745.450.1329.0325.81
ScorchTRS501.221.0615.3632.8214.490.4739.6237.74
KahnManMNS501.461.1212.6629.9411.300.4239.2932.14
spacetigerCHB500.880.763.4429.324.530.1221.0513.16
PoeticaltoRSP501.621.4614.7225.7610.080.5727.4027.40
wassaN/A501.481.2617.7822.3814.110.7949.2147.62
JARVISLANDRYMNS501.401.3611.6829.948.590.3945.5939.71
vicN/A500.780.622.8023.904.520.1225.8116.13
kelvinRSP500.760.642.7825.764.340.1134.3831.25
Penis WingsHGB500.920.862.5438.642.950.0723.2618.60
BallAnkaBCR500.720.542.8023.625.190.1214.8133.33
herbKRT501.721.5214.6829.689.660.4946.0546.05
WaluigiRSP500.560.444.0425.769.180.1627.2722.73
OmnivoreWTP500.740.604.3624.427.270.1836.6726.67
SqueebTRS501.141.0010.8232.8210.820.3342.0040.00
anti-reWTP500.560.443.4024.427.730.1422.7327.27
drewfaKRT500.860.664.2629.686.450.1421.219.09
WRIGN/A500.940.683.8623.905.680.1632.3523.53
J24gordonDNK501.280.963.0629.263.190.1033.3333.33
RKTLST501.241.1015.8022.3814.360.7134.5536.36
pkBCR500.680.662.0223.623.060.0927.2721.21
~zion~TRS501.060.881.9432.822.200.0613.6411.36
LogisticMapHGB501.261.009.6238.649.620.2530.0032.00
CrowmanMNS500.800.685.4629.948.030.1832.3523.53
king kruleMNS500.960.824.3629.945.320.1529.2726.83
beast modeTRS500.560.524.1032.827.880.1242.3138.46
NiplepotamusWTP501.160.9214.5624.4215.830.6036.9636.96
icePlatypusLBT500.780.624.0226.506.480.1535.4835.48
ButtonLST500.660.605.1822.388.630.2346.6740.00
depptonicLST500.840.583.2022.385.520.1431.0320.69
im a goatCHB301.300.9710.9730.9011.340.3531.0331.03
praoN/A201.451.2517.4526.9513.960.6544.0048.00
DuckyCHB500.660.565.7829.3210.320.2010.7110.71

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
flaccid tripDNK500.8321718.89215270
PrincessLeiaDNK502.5001718.891311242
GospelofJukeRTJ502.5001112.221111230
bbbBCR504.6501516.67136252
KronosOPH500.9401516.6778226
BorgusN/A501.70133.331012201
CorbehHGB500.8011011.1143201
dekuOPH501.4401011.11413213
DiNgBaTN/A501.7201516.67915231
TheEpicBlobHGB503.0011718.89137267
TinderfellaLBT500.49055.5684178
CrossoverRTJ500.6801112.22189199
#SelfySyntaxCHB501.1402022.221214240
jazzzN/A501.8701213.33159217
bergiebergLBT502.3201617.781016218
SubglaciousRSP502.4301213.331617222
Jer32OPH500.7621415.561711203
t h CKRT501.8011516.671411216
NatiWTP501.620910.00720216
black magicLBT503.1401415.56248212
HibanaBCR501.970910.00613207
redbullOPH500.780910.002018167
ChalksyRTJ503.1001415.561813227
Jake from SFKRT500.6411011.111017164
Vader.N/A500.490910.00711186
ScorchTRS501.9101213.33810239
KahnManMNS501.1401314.441719185
spacetigerCHB500.49066.67612150
PoeticaltoRSP501.7611718.89810210
wassaN/A501.8011213.33118200
JARVISLANDRYMNS501.30077.78220170
vicN/A500.571910.0089176
kelvinRSP500.41055.5669136
Penis WingsHGB500.62088.89310150
BallAnkaBCR500.4231516.6799183
herbKRT501.8301011.111013173
WaluigiRSP500.371910.00613150
OmnivoreWTP500.420910.0079159
SqueebTRS500.9801011.1178181
anti-reWTP500.35088.89614169
drewfaKRT500.49177.781012136
WRIGN/A500.5211112.221312158
J24gordonDNK500.7601314.441613155
RKTLST502.00277.7877174
pkBCR500.4411011.11113177
~zion~TRS500.5811011.11911145
LogisticMapHGB501.5001213.331315174
CrowmanMNS500.470910.00615146
king kruleMNS500.5001112.22715129
beast modeTRS500.3521112.22210142
NiplepotamusWTP501.2911011.111215176
icePlatypusLBT500.5711921.1186175
ButtonLST500.33066.67312140
depptonicLST500.5701617.781312164
im a goatCHB300.980611.11101394
praoN/A201.45038.3341369
DuckyCHB500.5101011.11512107

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
CorbehHGB1650435969538491416235
wassaN/A135071372416233863952
BallAnkaBCR1950397177607421616131
bbbBCR195084321613138387270
kelvinRSP350527775605581413434
PoeticaltoRSP35077563832337661665
TheEpicBlobHGB165084332016212462256
depptonicLST135078584942387721760
HibanaBCR195072402016169299856
JARVISLANDRYMNS-35074564741267547857
vicN/A350396164505871020131
SqueebTRS65047938677676820344
pkBCR19506072665747799040
jazzzN/A35066482825200376760
PrincessLeiaDNK-25082472622160252674
LogisticMapHGB165059393026241467949
KahnManMNS-35072684541232461957
DiNgBaTN/A35074493532283362251
king kruleMNS-35045716758492917231
GospelofJukeRTJ-3505832171385364552
ButtonLST135055767365611618738
Scrapper8oN/A-65079392926184234660
Jer32OPH25049585446470622142
#SelfySyntaxCHB-195062644945353444146
SubglaciousRSP35080462423118071469
flaccid tripDNK-25046747366532721633
t h CKRT-135065553028253265151
KronosOPH25057595044435441738
~zion~TRS65061543332336165057
VaderN/A-35045736862597613333
herbKRT-13507045272693080764
sweatypeteN/A65044746355553710028
ChalksyRTJ-3507541201979164951
redbullOPH25044796962442711738
ScorchTRS65057483330249269844
black magicLBT-65061543735304244355
BorgusN/A-25060483231365148352
CrowmanMNS-35050777166490517837
WaluigiRSP35044847569506617431
NatiWTP-165069473835263145550
dekuOPH25070513232177061459
bergiebergLBT-6505970646160338838
Penis WingsHGB165036726052477619631
CrossoverRTJ-3503091847762177222
OmnivoreWTP-165031736457512710522
icePlatypusLBT-65043645954385516035
spacetigerCHB-195053101868151148534
WRIGN/A35042736157447426227
anti-reWTP-165036715651461418630
J24gordonDNK-25035736660457516321
RKTLST135047453634221156138
drewfaKRT-135027837467603512218
NiplepotamusWTP-165050493534261044144
YabujinN/A-195051432827117050738
Jake from SFKRT-135039837369441213922
GnasN/A-162312322825145210310
SmallyBigsN/A-773865381402
im a goatCHB-3201723181896021714

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
CorbehHGB509.823.5110.0043698491416235
wassaN/A508.778.429.827124233863952
BallAnkaBCR5010.001.939.6539777421616131
bbbBCR504.0410.009.478416138387270
kelvinRSP509.653.869.3052755581413434
PoeticaltoRSP506.498.959.127738337661665
TheEpicBlobHGB504.749.478.958420212462256
depptonicLST507.546.498.777849387721760
HibanaBCR502.469.828.607220169299856
JARVISLANDRYMNS504.917.378.427447267547857
vicN/A509.472.118.2539645871020131
SqueebTRS509.304.218.074786676820344
pkBCR508.954.747.89606647799040
jazzzN/A503.518.777.726628200376760
PrincessLeiaDNK501.589.307.548226160252674
LogisticMapHGB504.397.027.375930241467949
KahnManMNS504.217.727.197245232461957
DiNgBaTN/A503.867.897.027435283362251
king kruleMNS509.122.816.844567492917231
GospelofJukeRTJ503.337.546.67581785364552
ButtonLST507.894.566.495573611618738
Scrapper8oN/A501.938.076.327929184234660
Jer32OPH507.194.916.144954470622142
#SelfySyntaxCHB504.565.795.966249353444146
SubglaciousRSP500.539.655.798024118071469
flaccid tripDNK508.073.685.614673532721633
t h CKRT502.816.845.446530253265151
KronosOPH505.265.095.265750435441738
~zion~TRS501.757.195.096133336165057
VaderN/A507.722.464.914568597613333
herbKRT500.009.124.74702793080764
sweatypeteN/A508.421.404.564463553710028
ChalksyRTJ500.888.604.39752079164951
redbullOPH507.372.984.214469442711738
ScorchTRS502.636.324.045733249269844
black magicLBT503.165.963.866137304244355
BorgusN/A502.286.143.686032365148352
CrowmanMNS506.324.043.515071490517837
WaluigiRSP506.842.283.334475506617431
NatiWTP501.406.673.166938263145550
dekuOPH500.708.252.987032177061459
bergiebergLBT505.614.392.81596460338838
Penis WingsHGB507.021.752.633660477619631
CrossoverRTJ508.600.532.46308462177222
OmnivoreWTP508.250.702.283164512710522
icePlatypusLBT505.963.332.114359385516035
spacetigerCHB505.793.161.93538651148534
WRIGN/A505.092.631.754261447426227
anti-reWTP505.441.581.583656461418630
J24gordonDNK506.140.881.403566457516321
RKTLST501.235.441.234736221156138
drewfaKRT506.670.351.052774603512218
NiplepotamusWTP501.055.260.885035261044144
YabujinN/A500.355.610.705128117050738
Jake from SFKRT503.681.050.533973441213922
GnasN/A232.110.180.351228145210310
SmallyBigsN/A72.980.000.1836381402
im a goatCHB200.181.230.00171896021714

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
wassaN/A501393821000.164.660.331.0412.781.92
bbbBCR501939100980.062.760.191.4017.442.63
CorbehHGB50169837960.2816.980.200.703.240.73
BallAnkaBCR501910016950.3214.840.210.623.220.55
PoeticaltoRSP5036389930.126.740.161.3012.321.38
TheEpicBlobHGB50165188910.084.240.201.1212.442.55
HibanaBCR50192398890.043.380.101.1219.961.80
kelvinRSP5039628880.2811.160.190.682.680.68
depptonicLST50137560860.147.740.141.204.341.34
LogisticMapHGB50164275840.084.820.130.9813.581.51
jazzzN/A5033091820.064.000.111.2015.341.38
SqueebTRS5069146810.1613.520.090.884.060.51
pkBCR50198840790.189.540.140.801.800.83
vicN/A5039530770.2011.740.160.624.020.64
PrincessLeiaDNK50-21693750.043.200.081.4810.521.74
JARVISLANDRYMNS50-34670740.105.340.111.149.561.32
KahnManMNS50-33777720.084.640.091.1412.381.06
DiNgBaTN/A5033574700.065.660.091.0212.441.51
GospelofJukeRTJ50-33281680.061.700.181.0412.901.81
~zion~TRS5061984670.026.720.031.1413.001.13
ButtonLST50137944650.1212.220.080.763.740.72
SubglaciousRSP503496630.002.360.001.3814.281.74
Jer32OPH5027247610.129.400.110.844.420.84
ScorchTRS5062567600.044.980.060.8813.961.19
king kruleMNS50-38923580.189.840.130.623.440.63
KronosOPH5024949560.088.700.080.768.340.97
Penis WingsHGB50167025540.129.540.100.623.920.50
flaccid tripDNK50-28139530.1410.640.100.664.320.62
t h CKRT50-132672510.045.060.071.0213.021.18
herbKRT50-13095490.001.860.001.2816.141.56
black magicLBT50-62863470.046.080.051.108.861.13
BorgusN/A50-22165460.027.300.031.049.661.25
redbullOPH5027432440.148.840.100.762.340.56
Scrapper8oN/A50-61868420.043.680.071.206.922.03
sweatypeteN/A5068412400.1411.060.110.562.000.59
dekuOPH502586390.003.540.001.1812.281.37
ChalksyRTJ50-3979370.021.580.051.0212.981.83
VaderN/A50-37721350.1211.940.090.662.660.62
#SelfySyntaxCHB50-194458330.087.060.080.928.820.97
WaluigiRSP5036519320.1210.120.080.623.480.52
CrowmanMNS50-36142300.109.800.070.743.560.65
RKTLST50131256280.024.420.030.7611.221.04
CrossoverRTJ50-3862260.1412.420.080.441.440.33
WRIGN/A5034726250.088.940.070.545.240.58
bergiebergLBT50-65833230.0612.060.050.761.760.84
NatiWTP50-161461210.025.260.031.009.101.47
icePlatypusLBT50-65635190.107.700.080.703.200.67
SmallyBigsN/A7-7687180.145.430.170.295.710.38
OmnivoreWTP50-16824160.1410.240.110.442.100.42
J24gordonDNK50-2609140.109.140.080.423.260.48
anti-reWTP50-165318120.089.220.070.603.720.51
im a goatCHB20-3751110.004.800.000.7010.850.74
drewfaKRT50-1367090.1012.060.070.362.440.33
spacetigerCHB50-19541470.0810.220.050.681.700.52
NiplepotamusWTP50-16115450.005.220.000.888.821.02
GnasN/A23-16401140.096.300.070.434.480.38
YabujinN/A50-1925320.002.340.000.7610.141.19
Jake from SFKRT50-1333500.048.820.030.442.780.47

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
CorbehHGB5069140484912102821
wassaN/A50248152333396
BallAnkaBCR5077162374213121711
bbbBCR50163021381165
kelvinRSP507514165585222316
PoeticaltoRSP5038601337481210
TheEpicBlobHGB50204212123375
depptonicLST5049712387612138
HibanaBCR50202111692655
JARVISLANDRYMNS50475122672141614
vicN/A506410045877152015
SqueebTRS50868216767163119
pkBCR50669044775151710
jazzzN/A502830220014108
PrincessLeiaDNK502621016025128
LogisticMapHGB50304012413796
KahnManMNS50454012321181610
DiNgBaTN/A50353022835766
king kruleMNS50679044924172013
GospelofJukeRTJ5017301850464
ButtonLST507361361111172012
Scrapper8oN/A502920118428107
Jer32OPH50546114704131711
#SelfySyntaxCHB5049410353210179
SubglaciousRSP502400011811043
flaccid tripDNK50737115325152518
t h CKRT5030210253241513
KronosOPH50504024357102114
~zion~TRS503310033646115
VaderN/A50686215978181411
herbKRT50270009309116
sweatypeteN/A50637035537112520
ChalksyRTJ5020100790854
redbullOPH50697024422152018
ScorchTRS5033201249251815
black magicLBT5037202304481010
BorgusN/A5032100365571611
CrowmanMNS50715014901152514
WaluigiRSP5075602506523179
NatiWTP50381012633121715
dekuOPH503200017711297
bergiebergLBT50643026036181812
Penis WingsHGB5060612477482720
CrossoverRTJ50847016215212617
OmnivoreWTP50647025126182214
icePlatypusLBT50595003852172218
spacetigerCHB50864105115262718
WRIGN/A50614034474162218
anti-reWTP50564014619131813
J24gordonDNK50665034573112312
RKTLST50361012211777
drewfaKRT50745116036122412
NiplepotamusWTP50350002612595
YabujinN/A5028000117011127
Jake from SFKRT50732004414252514
GnasN/A232821014521141
SmallyBigsN/A76100380100
im a goatCHB2018000960596

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
CorbehHGB50433552711621497
wassaN/A5071521832406391390
BallAnkaBCR5039311011011611260
bbbBCR5084702443018721260
kelvinRSP505234811401341481
PoeticaltoRSP5077652532606161481
TheEpicBlobHGB5084562111706221497
depptonicLST5078601521612171390
HibanaBCR5072562032419981260
JARVISLANDRYMNS5074572632414781519
vicN/A50393172822011382
SqueebTRS5047441221502031476
pkBCR5060409460901260
jazzzN/A5066601922207671382
PrincessLeiaDNK5082742322205261524
LogisticMapHGB5059491531726791497
KahnManMNS5072571912316191519
DiNgBaTN/A5074511622116221382
king kruleMNS50453172801721519
GospelofJukeRTJ5058521711916451517
ButtonLST50553841901871390
Scrapper8oN/A5079601512013461814
Jer32OPH5049421121422211514
#SelfySyntaxCHB5062461631434411526
SubglaciousRSP5080692613217141481
flaccid tripDNK50463381902161524
t h CKRT5065511321526511452
KronosOPH505738811004171514
~zion~TRS5061572212616501476
VaderN/A50453350821331517
herbKRT5070642012608071452
sweatypeteN/A50442830601001476
ChalksyRTJ5075511922416491517
redbullOPH50443893801171514
ScorchTRS5057441441706981476
black magicLBT5061551411504431814
BorgusN/A5060521511604831524
CrowmanMNS5050371131211781519
WaluigiRSP50443143901741481
NatiWTP5069501301804551779
dekuOPH5070591012106141514
bergiebergLBT5059384180881814
Penis WingsHGB503631721011961497
CrossoverRTJ5030221320721517
OmnivoreWTP50312240301051779
icePlatypusLBT50433540621601814
spacetigerCHB5053344141851526
WRIGN/A50422791702621382
anti-reWTP50363031621861779
J24gordonDNK50352130201631524
RKTLST5047381301215611390
drewfaKRT50271820301221452
NiplepotamusWTP505044831304411779
YabujinN/A50513850615071526
Jake from SFKRT50392241311391452
GnasN/A2312102121103897
SmallyBigsN/A732201040333
im a goatCHB2017144030217629

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
CorbehHGB500.2816.981.380.2012.3075.0071.4314.49
wassaN/A500.164.660.480.339.7166.6725.0012.50
BallAnkaBCR500.3214.841.540.219.6464.7168.7515.58
bbbBCR500.062.760.320.198.6383.3333.336.25
kelvinRSP500.2811.161.500.197.4469.5750.0029.33
PoeticaltoRSP500.126.740.760.168.8783.3383.3321.05
TheEpicBlobHGB500.084.240.400.2010.6071.4325.0015.00
depptonicLST500.147.740.980.147.9061.5457.1424.49
HibanaBCR500.043.380.400.108.45100.000.0030.00
JARVISLANDRYMNS500.105.340.940.115.6887.5040.0029.79
vicN/A500.2011.741.280.169.1775.0060.0023.44
SqueebTRS500.1613.521.720.097.8661.2962.5018.60
pkBCR500.189.541.320.147.2358.8255.5622.73
jazzzN/A500.064.000.560.117.1480.0033.3314.29
PrincessLeiaDNK500.043.200.520.086.1566.6750.0019.23
LogisticMapHGB500.084.820.600.138.0366.6775.0023.33
KahnManMNS500.084.640.900.095.1662.5075.0040.00
DiNgBaTN/A500.065.660.700.098.09100.0033.3320.00
king kruleMNS500.189.841.340.137.3465.0055.5625.37
GospelofJukeRTJ500.061.700.340.185.0066.6766.6723.53
ButtonLST500.1212.221.460.088.3760.0033.3323.29
Scrapper8oN/A500.043.680.580.076.3470.0050.0027.59
Jer32OPH500.129.401.080.118.7064.7166.6724.07
#SelfySyntaxCHB500.087.060.980.087.2052.9475.0020.41
SubglaciousRSP500.002.360.480.004.9275.000.0041.67
flaccid tripDNK500.1410.641.460.107.2972.0071.4320.55
t h CKRT500.045.060.600.078.4386.6750.0013.33
KronosOPH500.088.701.000.088.7066.6750.0020.00
~zion~TRS500.026.720.660.0310.1845.45100.0018.18
VaderN/A500.1211.941.360.098.7878.5750.0026.47
herbKRT500.001.860.540.003.4454.550.0033.33
sweatypeteN/A500.1411.061.260.118.7880.0057.1417.46
ChalksyRTJ500.021.580.400.053.9580.00100.0040.00
redbullOPH500.148.841.380.106.4190.0071.4321.74
ScorchTRS500.044.980.660.067.5583.3350.0015.15
black magicLBT500.046.080.740.058.22100.000.0021.62
BorgusN/A500.027.300.640.0311.4168.75100.0021.88
CrowmanMNS500.109.801.420.076.9056.0080.0021.13
WaluigiRSP500.1210.121.500.086.7552.9466.6730.67
NatiWTP500.025.260.760.036.9288.240.0031.58
dekuOPH500.003.540.640.005.5377.780.0037.50
bergiebergLBT500.0612.061.280.059.4266.6733.3328.13
Penis WingsHGB500.129.541.200.107.9574.0750.0013.33
CrossoverRTJ500.1412.421.680.087.3965.3885.7125.00
OmnivoreWTP500.1410.241.280.118.0063.6471.4328.13
icePlatypusLBT500.107.701.180.086.5381.82100.0028.81
spacetigerCHB500.0810.221.720.055.9466.6775.0030.23
WRIGN/A500.088.941.220.077.3381.8225.0026.23
anti-reWTP500.089.221.120.078.2372.2275.0023.21
J24gordonDNK500.109.141.320.086.9252.1740.0016.67
RKTLST500.024.420.720.036.14100.000.0019.44
drewfaKRT500.1012.061.480.078.1550.0060.0016.22
NiplepotamusWTP500.005.220.700.007.4655.560.0014.29
YabujinN/A500.002.340.560.004.1858.330.0039.29
Jake from SFKRT500.048.821.460.036.0456.00100.0034.25
GnasN/A230.096.301.220.075.1825.0050.0039.29
SmallyBigsN/A70.145.430.860.176.330.00100.0016.67
im a goatCHB200.004.800.900.005.3366.670.0027.78

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
CorbehHGB500.860.703.2429.944.630.1120.0014.29
wassaN/A501.421.0412.7827.8012.290.4646.1534.62
BallAnkaBCR500.780.623.2225.205.190.1332.2632.26
bbbBCR501.681.4017.4425.2012.460.6942.8634.29
kelvinRSP501.040.682.6829.623.940.0941.1823.53
PoeticaltoRSP501.541.3012.3229.629.480.4240.0038.46
TheEpicBlobHGB501.681.1212.4429.9411.110.4230.3637.50
depptonicLST501.561.204.3427.803.620.1626.6725.00
HibanaBCR501.441.1219.9625.2017.820.7942.8635.71
JARVISLANDRYMNS501.481.149.5630.388.390.3142.1145.61
vicN/A500.780.624.0227.646.480.1525.8122.58
SqueebTRS500.940.884.0629.524.610.1434.0927.27
pkBCR501.200.801.8025.202.250.0715.0022.50
jazzzN/A501.321.2015.3427.6412.780.5536.6731.67
PrincessLeiaDNK501.641.4810.5230.487.110.3529.7331.08
LogisticMapHGB501.180.9813.5829.9413.860.4534.6930.61
KahnManMNS501.441.1412.3830.3810.860.4140.3533.33
DiNgBaTN/A501.481.0212.4427.6412.200.4541.1831.37
king kruleMNS500.900.623.4430.385.550.1125.8122.58
GospelofJukeRTJ501.161.0412.9030.3412.400.4336.5432.69
ButtonLST501.100.763.7427.804.920.1323.6810.53
Scrapper8oN/A501.581.206.9236.285.770.1933.3325.00
Jer32OPH500.980.844.4230.285.260.1533.3326.19
#SelfySyntaxCHB501.240.928.8230.529.590.2930.4334.78
SubglaciousRSP501.601.3814.2829.6210.350.4846.3837.68
flaccid tripDNK500.920.664.3230.486.550.1427.2724.24
t h CKRT501.301.0213.0229.0412.760.4529.4125.49
KronosOPH501.140.768.3430.2810.970.2826.3221.05
~zion~TRS501.221.1413.0029.5211.400.4445.6138.60
VaderN/A500.900.662.6630.344.030.0924.2415.15
herbKRT501.401.2816.1429.0412.610.5640.6331.25
sweatypeteN/A500.880.562.0029.523.570.0721.4310.71
ChalksyRTJ501.501.0212.9830.3412.730.4347.0637.25
redbullOPH500.880.762.3430.283.080.0821.0523.68
ScorchTRS501.140.8813.9629.5215.860.4738.6431.82
black magicLBT501.221.108.8636.288.050.2427.2725.45
BorgusN/A501.201.049.6630.489.290.3230.7728.85
CrowmanMNS501.000.743.5630.384.810.1232.4329.73
WaluigiRSP500.880.623.4829.625.610.1229.0312.90
NatiWTP501.381.009.1035.589.100.2636.0026.00
dekuOPH501.401.1812.2830.2810.410.4135.5916.95
bergiebergLBT501.180.761.7636.282.320.0521.0510.53
Penis WingsHGB500.720.623.9229.946.320.1332.2622.58
CrossoverRTJ500.600.441.4430.343.270.059.094.55
OmnivoreWTP500.620.442.1035.584.770.0613.6418.18
icePlatypusLBT500.860.703.2036.284.570.0917.1411.43
spacetigerCHB501.060.681.7030.522.500.0611.7611.76
WRIGN/A500.840.545.2427.649.700.1925.9333.33
anti-reWTP500.720.603.7235.586.200.1020.0010.00
J24gordonDNK500.700.423.2630.487.760.119.5214.29
RKTLST500.940.7611.2227.8014.760.4031.5834.21
drewfaKRT500.540.362.4429.046.780.0816.6711.11
NiplepotamusWTP501.000.888.8235.5810.020.2529.5518.18
YabujinN/A501.020.7610.1430.5213.340.3315.7913.16
Jake from SFKRT500.780.442.7829.046.320.1013.6418.18
GnasN/A230.520.434.4839.0010.300.1120.0020.00
SmallyBigsN/A70.430.295.7147.5720.000.1250.00100.00
im a goatCHB200.850.7010.8531.4515.500.3421.4328.57

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
CorbehHGB500.7321312.0486236
wassaN/A501.9201110.191921245
BallAnkaBCR500.5511312.04811235
bbbBCR502.6301211.111419242
kelvinRSP500.681109.261817195
PoeticaltoRSP501.3802018.521224244
TheEpicBlobHGB502.5501715.742817245
depptonicLST501.3401614.811816243
HibanaBCR501.8021614.811624237
JARVISLANDRYMNS501.3211110.191715188
vicN/A500.6441312.04811222
SqueebTRS500.5111312.04316217
pkBCR500.8301816.672015211
jazzzN/A501.3801917.59623229
PrincessLeiaDNK501.74287.41825195
LogisticMapHGB501.5101110.191013223
KahnManMNS501.0601715.741527196
DiNgBaTN/A501.5102018.522317226
king kruleMNS500.6301614.811413190
GospelofJukeRTJ501.8111110.19619185
ButtonLST500.7221312.041711196
Scrapper8oN/A502.0311412.961913194
Jer32OPH500.8422321.30712234
#SelfySyntaxCHB500.9701816.671619195
SubglaciousRSP501.74198.331123186
flaccid tripDNK500.6202018.52138203
t h CKRT501.1801715.741427197
KronosOPH500.9721513.891915197
~zion~TRS501.1301312.04422214
VaderN/A500.6201412.961211179
herbKRT501.561109.26619182
sweatypeteN/A500.5911715.741619188
ChalksyRTJ501.83087.412422159
redbullOPH500.56098.33617167
ScorchTRS501.1911312.041318201
black magicLBT501.1301513.89619177
BorgusN/A501.25076.48817171
CrowmanMNS500.6501513.891311150
WaluigiRSP500.520109.261315149
NatiWTP501.4721614.811912183
dekuOPH501.3701110.191119178
bergiebergLBT500.8401312.04219154
Penis WingsHGB500.502109.26520155
CrossoverRTJ500.330109.26814141
OmnivoreWTP500.4202321.30916168
icePlatypusLBT500.670109.26810153
spacetigerCHB500.5211211.111920129
WRIGN/A500.5801312.041516160
anti-reWTP500.511109.26620142
J24gordonDNK500.4811513.891413151
RKTLST501.0411211.11911151
drewfaKRT500.3321211.11916146
NiplepotamusWTP501.02187.41615150
YabujinN/A501.1911211.111316140
Jake from SFKRT500.4721715.741714141
GnasN/A230.38123.172744
SmallyBigsN/A70.38013.701319
im a goatCHB200.74048.893547