mLTP

Recent mLTP News: [M] The Miami Ballphins continue their torrid climb up the standings. [M] BDL gets the trade he's been begging for since before he got drafted. [M] The Holy Seehawks get their first win after splitting Snipe Hunt. [M] Pilot Guy proclaims that he is not good at Pilot. [M] Ticker writer fired after several headlines taken too seriously.

Teams
(League Rank)

1Snipe Hunt (m)
2The Holy Seehawks (m)
3Mr. Poppa's Pinguins (m)
4G6 (m)
5Pi-Curious (m)
6Holdin' Gate Warriors (m)
7Red Hot Chili Poppers (m)
8Miami Ballphins (m)

Minor League TagPro

Est. 2013

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
AlphachurroSNP1924036518010895630133922308
i love HDG6-8240396213162144875153081336
PrizmTHS182403762431541401192133743339
GasolBHCP28240204359326286238236790157
no nameSNP192402233803362992426311205168
IfYouSeekAmyMPP162402882712061861613182545251
DuskG6-82401953723162761849341040145
ASAPMPP162402304594053712019301334189
2NutzPIC02402413242592291647261254198
BaayHGW-3220193338285255200329954148
Juke of YoreHGW-82403242321591471189103461265
St. BernardHGW-17200319142736755853592276
2P1STHS18240175380338304228932595131
SadnessPIC0240195383336302183132827129
Aunt TifaSNP18160145257242212168429456101
SugarBHCP102202812261621461009133093235
bubbblezN/A-8240222418361332217427772161
beast modeHGW-8240214442384355237327670131
Mike TroutN/A22002591769887580103303239
AirmigoPIC-1924033021313312488073460261
Zig!MPP1624029221513112171993943264
MandaIorianN/A92402273563092862169221187158
D RekSNP21222271246147134756123101229
Will1119MPP16240202350303274196625880139
teamTHS9200193353327299213023618119
AcuraunTHS1824029920713412474673789261
Catbabel97N/A-23160170269227205124121586126
anduinN/A-3220026923015414584472531226
XileN/A14120166135847554791738131
SqueebBHCP10120189136908267371824164
jigN/A480691401321157901730954
FirstN/A9404353574739799331
juke juiceN/A48012764373321031280105
GrimrogMIA-2380701531451318621421056
NameLEssMIA-238011878585232541035104
GeT_RiGhTMIA-5016021517810910642621984185
veezyMIA-5016013325821219811141235698
inthesomedayN/A-1120105184129119937973886
Pro BoatG674041464034274562137
EnthymemeN/A-1202318141171226919
slime_godN/A-20407031191855160364
MaradonaN/A-24058462119126273752
yawnN/A25866412220178269563
DeanN/A-520142725221673749
BoldRollerN/A-14032705953319510921
kool aidN/A2402767625739553318

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
AlphachurroSNP2405.3310.0010.00365108630133922308
i love HDG62405.789.789.78396162875153081336
PrizmTHS2405.569.339.563761541192133743339
GasolBHCP24010.003.569.33204326238236790157
no nameSNP2409.565.119.112233362426311205168
IfYouSeekAmyMPP2406.227.338.892882061613182545251
DuskG62409.333.338.671953161849341040145
ASAPMPP2408.445.568.442304052019301334189
2NutzPIC2407.785.788.222412591647261254198
BaayHGW2208.674.448.00193285200329954148
Juke of YoreHGW2403.788.897.783241591189103461265
St. BernardHGW2001.339.567.563197355853592276
2P1STHS2409.782.227.33175338228932595131
SadnessPIC2408.892.677.11195336183132827129
Aunt TifaSNP1609.112.446.89145242168429456101
SugarBHCP2205.118.006.672811621009133093235
bubbblezN/A2408.004.676.44222361217427772161
beast modeHGW2408.222.896.22214384237327670131
Mike TroutN/A2004.008.226.0025998580103303239
AirmigoPIC2402.009.115.7833013388073460261
Zig!MPP2402.228.445.5629213171993943264
MandaIorianN/A2407.115.335.332273092169221187158
D RekSNP2224.227.785.11271147756123101229
Will1119MPP2407.564.004.89202303196625880139
teamTHS2007.333.784.67193327213023618119
AcuraunTHS2401.568.674.4429913474673789261
Catbabel97N/A1606.674.224.22170227124121586126
anduinN/A2001.787.564.0026915484472531226
XileN/A1204.676.443.781668454791738131
SqueebBHCP1202.447.113.561899067371824164
jigN/A806.890.893.33691327901730954
FirstN/A406.441.113.11435739799331
juke juiceN/A800.676.672.891273721031280105
GrimrogMIA806.000.672.67701458621421056
NameLEssMIA801.116.002.441185832541035104
GeT_RiGhTMIA1600.006.892.2221510942621984185
veezyMIA1604.891.562.0013321211141235698
inthesomedayN/A1203.561.781.78105129937973886
Pro BoatG6404.441.331.564140274562137
EnthymemeN/A203.112.001.33231471226919
slime_godN/A400.226.221.11701955160364
MaradonaN/A400.894.890.895821126273752
yawnN/A580.443.110.676622178269563
DeanN/A203.330.220.4414251673749
BoldRollerN/A402.670.440.223259319510921
kool aidN/A402.890.000.00276239553318

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
FirstN/A409100371000.239.930.160.782.330.81
Pro BoatG64077953980.136.850.130.9315.530.89
AlphachurroSNP240194288950.052.630.121.2816.342.03
PrizmTHS240183795930.054.970.081.4115.601.55
jigN/A8049830910.219.880.130.683.860.49
SqueebBHCP120104086880.065.610.081.3715.201.39
Aunt TifaSNP160189519860.1810.530.120.632.850.56
XileN/A120144767840.084.560.111.0914.481.23
MaradonaN/A40-22893810.053.150.101.3018.431.26
GasolBHCP240289126790.159.930.110.653.290.57
i love HDG6240-83584770.063.650.091.4012.841.86
Mike TroutN/A20023081740.052.900.101.2016.521.47
IfYouSeekAmyMPP240165151720.086.720.091.0510.601.06
juke juiceN/A8041691700.042.630.081.3116.001.98
no nameSNP240198840670.1310.110.090.705.020.59
St. BernardHGW200-17998650.032.790.071.3817.962.25
SugarBHCP220103365630.064.590.081.0714.061.24
D RekSNP222212656600.053.410.081.0313.971.10
GrimrogMIA80-239321580.1810.780.100.702.630.46
Zig!MPP240161477560.043.000.071.1016.431.36
ASAPMPP240166347530.138.410.070.795.560.50
slime_godN/A40-202100510.031.380.051.6015.082.26
BaayHGW220-38633490.139.100.100.674.340.57
NameLEssMIA80-232379470.054.060.071.3012.941.51
2P1STHS24018845440.139.540.090.552.480.46
Juke of YoreHGW240-82170420.044.950.061.1014.421.40
AcuraunTHS24018574400.033.110.051.0915.791.44
2NutzPIC24005849370.116.860.100.835.230.74
yawnN/A5821958350.033.070.091.0911.981.61
DuskG6240-88123330.147.700.110.604.330.52
teamTHS20097014300.1210.650.070.603.090.55
Catbabel97N/A160-237242280.137.760.090.793.660.63
MandaIorianN/A24095335260.099.040.070.664.950.64
SadnessPIC2400749230.137.630.100.543.450.51
Will1119MPP240165616210.108.190.080.583.670.58
bubbblezN/A240-86028190.119.060.070.673.220.53
AirmigoPIC240-19772160.033.670.051.0914.421.55
BoldRollerN/A40-1672140.137.980.080.532.730.46
inthesomedayN/A120-14944120.087.810.070.726.150.57
kool aidN/A40277090.139.880.080.450.830.40
beast modeHGW240-865770.119.890.070.552.790.48
anduinN/A200-32126050.044.220.051.1312.661.17
GeT_RiGhTMIA160-5006320.012.660.021.1612.401.21
veezyMIA160-50441200.086.960.060.612.230.52
EnthymemeN/A20-1---0.103.550.140.9513.451.28
DeanN/A20-5---0.158.350.120.453.700.52

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
AlphachurroSNP24010813066303333220
i love HDG624016215058758643321
PrizmTHS2401541315119212346036
GasolBHCP240326362102382208210572
no nameSNP2403363138242627958050
IfYouSeekAmyMPP2402061819161317536639
DuskG6240316342131849181139357
ASAPMPP24040530192019131548252
2NutzPIC2402592633164717745842
BaayHGW22028529113200320788260
Juke of YoreHGW2401591011118913445342
St. BernardHGW200735225587232516
2P1STHS2403383241022892210711165
SadnessPIC240336321111831121118551
Aunt TifaSNP1602422918168413698248
SugarBHCP220162131510097405133
bubbblezN/A24036127142174161199154
beast modeHGW240384273523731812610767
Mike TroutN/A2009810035804332213
AirmigoPIC2401337028807343821
Zig!MPP2401319237193444129
MandaIorianN/A2403092203216921868955
D RekSNP22214712337562454630
Will1119MPP24030325110196616919047
teamTHS20032723542130261027955
AcuraunTHS2401347037466454126
Catbabel97N/A160227216412418876739
anduinN/A2001547238449574530
XileN/A120849125474322212
SqueebBHCP120907126739233424
jigN/A8013217067906462619
FirstN/A40579043975192316
juke juiceN/A8037300210213127
GrimrogMIA8014514118625423620
NameLEssMIA8058410325324157
GeT_RiGhTMIA1601092004261453023
veezyMIA160212122311148814728
inthesomedayN/A1201299169379393829
Pro BoatG64040503274311129
EnthymemeN/A2014200711765
slime_godN/A40191005501064
MaradonaN/A402121012611043
yawnN/A582221017828107
DeanN/A20253001671798
BoldRollerN/A40595003191121311
kool aidN/A40625003953211913

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
AlphachurroSNP2403653081208127239226033
i love HDG624039633614014155130816277
PrizmTHS24037633915110166137436401
GasolBHCP2402041573754727906619
no nameSNP24022316853554212056033
IfYouSeekAmyMPP2402882519410105525456243
DuskG624019514541544210406277
ASAPMPP24023018964384113346243
2NutzPIC24024119851756012545768
BaayHGW2201931483854239545425
Juke of YoreHGW2403242651007110034615917
St. BernardHGW20031927611111114135924918
2P1STHS2401751312563075956401
SadnessPIC2401951293743608275768
Aunt TifaSNP1601451012232344564138
SugarBHCP22028123594599330935836
bubbblezN/A24022216142124727726277
beast modeHGW2402141313543806705917
Mike TroutN/A2002592391002107333034799
AirmigoPIC24033026110811114034605574
Zig!MPP2402922649613102239436243
MandaIorianN/A24022715840851011876425
D RekSNP22227122910211108331015687
Will1119MPP2402021394064228806243
teamTHS2001931193263426185176
AcuraunTHS24029926110811126437896401
Catbabel97N/A1601701264234335864286
anduinN/A2002692261004104525315484
XileN/A12016613158763217383093
SqueebBHCP12018916458765018243398
jigN/A8069541811933091776
FirstN/A4043316290931225
juke juiceN/A8012710548452212801776
GrimrogMIA8070561312002102290
NameLEssMIA8011810438245110352290
GeT_RiGhTMIA16021518570278019844800
veezyMIA160133981421803564800
inthesomedayN/A120105863032747383027
Pro BoatG6404137122131621927
EnthymemeN/A20231992110269589
slime_godN/A4070643424116031059
MaradonaN/A405852253311737969
yawnN/A5866632012206951644
DeanN/A20149203074492
BoldRollerN/A40322131401091030
kool aidN/A402718505033865

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
AlphachurroSNP2400.052.630.450.125.8362.5053.8530.56
i love HDG62400.063.650.680.095.4063.6466.6739.51
PrizmTHS2400.054.970.640.087.7460.0053.8522.08
GasolBHCP2400.159.931.360.117.3168.5766.6725.15
no nameSNP2400.1310.111.400.097.2262.5064.5228.27
IfYouSeekAmyMPP2400.086.720.860.097.8359.0944.4425.73
DuskG62400.147.701.320.115.8561.2955.8835.76
ASAPMPP2400.138.411.690.074.9963.4166.6738.02
2NutzPIC2400.116.861.080.106.3672.4176.9228.57
BaayHGW2200.139.101.300.107.0373.1751.7227.37
Juke of YoreHGW2400.044.950.660.067.4879.2580.0027.67
St. BernardHGW2000.032.790.370.077.6464.0020.0031.51
2P1STHS2400.139.541.410.096.7758.5656.2531.66
SadnessPIC2400.137.631.400.105.4560.0062.5033.04
Aunt TifaSNP1600.1810.531.510.126.9658.5468.9728.51
SugarBHCP2200.064.590.740.086.2364.7153.8524.69
bubbblezN/A2400.119.061.500.076.0259.3481.4832.96
beast modeHGW2400.119.891.600.076.1862.6270.3732.81
Mike TroutN/A2000.052.900.490.105.9259.0970.0033.67
AirmigoPIC2400.033.670.550.056.6255.2671.4325.56
Zig!MPP2400.043.000.550.075.4970.7344.4433.59
MandaIorianN/A2400.099.041.290.077.0261.8086.3627.83
D RekSNP2220.053.410.660.085.1465.2250.0030.61
Will1119MPP2400.108.191.260.086.4952.2256.0030.03
teamTHS2000.1210.651.640.076.5169.6260.8731.19
AcuraunTHS2400.033.110.560.055.5763.4157.1433.58
Catbabel97N/A1600.137.761.420.095.4758.2152.3838.33
anduinN/A2000.044.220.770.055.4866.6728.5737.01
XileN/A1200.084.560.700.116.5154.5566.6738.10
SqueebBHCP1200.065.610.750.087.4870.5957.1425.56
jigN/A800.219.881.650.135.9873.0864.7134.85
FirstN/A400.239.931.430.166.9669.5755.5633.33
juke juiceN/A800.042.630.460.085.6858.33100.0035.14
GrimrogMIA800.1810.781.810.105.9455.5685.7128.97
NameLEssMIA800.054.060.730.075.6046.6775.0041.38
GeT_RiGhTMIA1600.012.660.680.023.9176.67100.0041.28
veezyMIA1600.086.961.330.065.2559.5758.3338.21
inthesomedayN/A1200.087.811.080.077.2676.3222.2230.23
Pro BoatG6400.136.851.000.136.8575.0040.0027.50
EnthymemeN/A200.103.550.700.145.0783.33100.0050.00
slime_godN/A400.031.380.480.052.8966.67100.0052.63
MaradonaN/A400.053.150.530.106.0075.0050.0047.62
yawnN/A580.033.070.380.098.0970.0050.0036.36
DeanN/A200.158.351.250.126.6888.89100.0028.00
BoldRollerN/A400.137.981.480.085.4184.62100.0020.34
kool aidN/A400.139.881.550.086.3768.42100.0033.87

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
AlphachurroSNP2401.521.2816.3425.1412.730.6541.2338.96
i love HDG62401.651.4012.8426.159.170.4946.1341.67
PrizmTHS2401.571.4115.6026.6711.040.5848.9744.54
GasolBHCP2400.850.653.2927.585.030.1229.9423.57
no nameSNP2400.930.705.0225.147.170.2032.1431.55
IfYouSeekAmyMPP2401.201.0510.6026.0110.140.4141.8337.45
DuskG62400.810.604.3326.157.170.1730.3428.28
ASAPMPP2400.960.795.5626.017.060.2144.4433.86
2NutzPIC2401.000.835.2324.036.330.2228.2825.76
BaayHGW2200.880.674.3424.666.450.1828.3825.68
Juke of YoreHGW2401.351.1014.4224.6513.060.5841.5137.74
St. BernardHGW2001.601.3817.9624.5913.010.7341.3040.22
2P1STHS2400.730.552.4826.674.540.0922.9019.08
SadnessPIC2400.810.543.4524.036.410.1427.9128.68
Aunt TifaSNP1600.910.632.8525.864.510.1122.7721.78
SugarBHCP2201.281.0714.0626.5313.160.5342.1340.00
bubbblezN/A2400.930.673.2226.154.800.1229.1926.09
beast modeHGW2400.890.552.7924.655.110.1129.0126.72
Mike TroutN/A2001.301.2016.5224.0013.820.6944.7741.84
AirmigoPIC2401.381.0914.4223.2313.260.6243.6841.38
Zig!MPP2401.221.1016.4326.0114.940.6338.6436.36
MandaIorianN/A2400.950.664.9526.777.510.1832.2825.32
D RekSNP2221.221.0313.9725.6213.540.5547.1644.54
Will1119MPP2400.840.583.6726.016.330.1430.2228.78
teamTHS2000.970.603.0925.885.190.1228.5726.89
AcuraunTHS2401.251.0915.7926.6714.520.5948.2841.38
Catbabel97N/A1601.060.793.6626.794.650.1434.1333.33
anduinN/A2001.351.1312.6627.4211.200.4646.0244.25
XileN/A1201.381.0914.4825.7813.270.5648.0944.27
SqueebBHCP1201.581.3715.2028.3211.120.5439.6335.37
jigN/A800.860.683.8622.205.720.1735.1933.33
FirstN/A401.080.782.3330.633.000.0829.0319.35
juke juiceN/A801.591.3116.0022.2012.190.7249.5245.71
GrimrogMIA800.880.702.6328.633.750.0935.7123.21
NameLEssMIA801.481.3012.9428.639.950.4543.2736.54
GeT_RiGhTMIA1601.341.1612.4030.0010.720.4142.1637.84
veezyMIA1600.830.612.2330.003.630.0718.3714.29
inthesomedayN/A1200.880.726.1525.238.580.2431.4034.88
Pro BoatG6401.030.9315.5323.1816.780.6735.1432.43
EnthymemeN/A201.150.9513.4529.4514.160.4657.8947.37
slime_godN/A401.751.6015.0826.489.420.5764.0653.13
MaradonaN/A401.451.3018.4324.2314.170.7659.6248.08
yawnN/A581.141.0911.9828.3411.030.4234.9231.75
DeanN/A200.700.453.7024.608.220.1533.3322.22
BoldRollerN/A400.800.532.7325.755.190.1119.0514.29
kool aidN/A400.680.450.8321.631.830.0427.7827.78

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
AlphachurroSNP2402.0307615.0857851095
i love HDG62401.8637615.0860691064
PrizmTHS2401.5518216.27371031123
GasolBHCP2400.5745310.524773863
no nameSNP2400.5967514.885581902
IfYouSeekAmyMPP2401.0626212.303785991
DuskG62400.5265310.525096791
ASAPMPP2400.5045911.714188848
2NutzPIC2400.7445510.914395834
BaayHGW2200.5715411.544583835
Juke of YoreHGW2401.4027214.295985981
St. BernardHGW2002.251317.494375817
2P1STHS2400.462489.524476785
SadnessPIC2400.5126011.906681842
Aunt TifaSNP1600.5613912.044445590
SugarBHCP2201.2435311.324680915
bubbblezN/A2400.5327214.296186761
beast modeHGW2400.4828015.878387812
Mike TroutN/A2001.4715612.962089816
AirmigoPIC2401.5528216.276989983
Zig!MPP2401.361326.352894879
MandaIorianN/A2400.6418516.876970865
D RekSNP2221.101469.4742112810
Will1119MPP2400.5846412.706376800
teamTHS2000.5556615.947454749
AcuraunTHS2401.4436212.303883914
Catbabel97N/A1600.6313811.734464543
anduinN/A2001.1724811.594385726
XileN/A1201.2303915.483560535
SqueebBHCP1201.391197.042554499
jigN/A800.4902314.201525336
FirstN/A400.8111718.89126162
juke juiceN/A801.9813018.522231359
GrimrogMIA800.4601910.561422271
NameLEssMIA801.5122111.671426270
GeT_RiGhTMIA1601.2113811.113072483
veezyMIA1600.522349.943560370
inthesomedayN/A1200.5712811.971965403
Pro BoatG6400.8911617.78412175
EnthymemeN/A201.281616.674795
slime_godN/A402.260811.11613152
MaradonaN/A401.26079.72627163
yawnN/A581.610107.94321218
DeanN/A200.52038.335568
BoldRollerN/A400.46177.781117122
kool aidN/A400.4001213.33910146

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
i love HDG674085322723210463774
St. BernardHGW040772187107174465
GrimrogMIA-74032797769441810727
NameLEssMIA-74056342924191453648
DuskG674027484840344820623
Pro BoatG674041464034274562137
SadnessPIC14036575446359716423
AirmigoPIC14048282117264360830
SqueebBHCP04053473129216281448
PrizmTHS04069411817169155162
no nameSNP-14046321916129367639
2P1STHS04027514841338612820
Zig!MPP0404034201784371437
Will1119MPP04042514439257511025
BaayHGW04026686257382515922
beast modeHGW04034736359455411719
bubbblezN/A74041645247282421729
Mike TroutN/A14048321918127176946
AcuraunTHS04057392422151154247
BoldRollerN/A-14032705953319510921
IfYouSeekAmyMPP04056473635228137743
GasolBHCP0402960585435249022
SugarBHCP04051301817100082640
MandaIorianN/A0403372636042536418
AlphachurroSNP-14051261515124062640
Juke of YoreHGW04046352322165063341
ASAPMPP04039655856362123833
GeT_RiGhTMIA-7405130202087058644
D RekSNP-14030645047289312322
2NutzPIC14045564241280120832
teamTHS04039585150309112030
veezyMIA-7403166545120829523

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
i love HDG6406.459.6810.008527210463774
St. BernardHGW402.2610.009.68778107174465
GrimrogMIA4010.002.909.353277441810727
NameLEssMIA405.818.069.035629191453648
DuskG6409.682.588.712748344820623
Pro BoatG6407.745.168.394140274562137
SadnessPIC409.353.238.063654359716423
AirmigoPIC405.486.137.744821264360830
SqueebBHCP403.879.037.425331216281448
PrizmTHS401.949.357.106918169155162
no nameSNP404.846.776.774619129367639
2P1STHS409.030.326.452748338612820
Zig!MPP404.525.816.13402084371437
Will1119MPP407.423.875.814244257511025
BaayHGW408.710.975.482662382515922
beast modeHGW408.392.265.163463455411719
bubbblezN/A406.134.194.844152282421729
Mike TroutN/A401.298.394.524819127176946
AcuraunTHS401.617.744.195724151154247
BoldRollerN/A408.061.943.873259319510921
IfYouSeekAmyMPP402.585.483.555636228137743
GasolBHCP407.100.653.23295835249022
SugarBHCP400.328.712.905118100082640
MandaIorianN/A406.770.002.58336342536418
AlphachurroSNP400.657.422.265115124062640
Juke of YoreHGW400.976.451.944623165063341
ASAPMPP404.194.521.613958362123833
GeT_RiGhTMIA400.007.101.29512087058644
D RekSNP405.161.290.973050289312322
2NutzPIC402.904.840.654542280120832
teamTHS403.553.550.323951309112030
veezyMIA403.231.610.00315420829523

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
i love HDG640765971000.105.250.151.8515.932.66
Pro BoatG64078158970.136.850.130.9315.530.89
DuskG64079735940.208.600.170.585.150.56
St. BernardHGW40026100900.032.680.131.6318.603.67
SqueebBHCP4003990870.055.400.061.2020.351.13
AirmigoPIC4016155840.086.600.140.7515.201.71
NameLEssMIA40-75581810.104.780.141.2013.401.65
SadnessPIC4019429770.188.980.130.584.100.63
no nameSNP40-14868740.083.230.160.9816.901.44
PrizmTHS4001994710.034.230.061.5513.781.68
Zig!MPP4004561680.082.100.150.9317.851.18
GrimrogMIA40-710026650.2011.030.100.682.680.41
Mike TroutN/A4011387610.033.180.051.1519.231.50
bubbblezN/A4075842580.107.050.080.735.430.64
2P1STHS4009013550.158.450.130.503.200.53
BaayHGW4008723520.139.550.080.553.980.38
AcuraunTHS4001674480.033.780.041.1813.551.46
Will1119MPP4007432450.136.430.110.632.750.82
beast modeHGW400843420.1011.380.060.482.930.47
SugarBHCP400384390.002.500.001.0020.651.70
IfYouSeekAmyMPP4002352350.035.700.031.089.431.19
BoldRollerN/A40-1776320.137.980.080.532.730.46
GasolBHCP4007110290.108.800.070.552.250.48
Juke of YoreHGW4001065260.004.130.001.0315.831.31
AlphachurroSNP40-1671230.003.100.001.0015.651.96
ASAPMPP4004248190.039.050.020.835.950.60
MandaIorianN/A400680160.0810.630.050.451.600.46
2NutzPIC4012945130.037.000.020.805.200.80
D RekSNP40-15219100.087.230.060.553.080.47
teamTHS400353960.037.730.020.753.000.67
GeT_RiGhTMIA40-707730.002.180.001.1014.651.70
veezyMIA40-7321600.055.200.040.582.380.47

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
i love HDG640274012102963
St. BernardHGW4081101072221
GrimrogMIA4077811441321178
NameLEssMIA402941019131252
DuskG64048805344311139
Pro BoatG64040503274311129
SadnessPIC405470235921176
AirmigoPIC40213012643043
SqueebBHCP4031200216271310
PrizmTHS40181011691453
no nameSNP40193111290352
2P1STHS4048604338311179
Zig!MPP4020302840887
Will1119MPP4044512257115128
BaayHGW40625033823141814
beast modeHGW4063411455418188
bubbblezN/A4052401282114117
Mike TroutN/A40191001271543
AcuraunTHS40241001512785
BoldRollerN/A40595003191121311
IfYouSeekAmyMPP40361012282997
GasolBHCP40584023522142316
SugarBHCP40180001000362
MandaIorianN/A40633004254152311
AlphachurroSNP40150001241243
Juke of YoreHGW402300016527118
ASAPMPP405810036232183
GeT_RiGhTMIA4020000871774
D RekSNP40503102890121510
2NutzPIC404210028021087
teamTHS4051110309515117
veezyMIA4054201208123119

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
i love HDG6408574355390637927
St. BernardHGW407765261260744931
GrimrogMIA403227611101071110
NameLEssMIA4056481912315361110
DuskG64027239180206927
Pro BoatG6404137122131621927
SadnessPIC4036232040164861
AirmigoPIC404830101100608861
SqueebBHCP405348190250814967
PrizmTHS4069622012205511093
no nameSNP404639101906761030
2P1STHS40272030711281093
Zig!MPP4040371611507141109
Will1119MPP40422552911101109
BaayHGW4026227071159931
beast modeHGW4034195050117931
bubbblezN/A4041297390217927
Mike TroutN/A40484681110769861
AcuraunTHS4057471401915421093
BoldRollerN/A40322131401091030
IfYouSeekAmyMPP405643911013771109
GasolBHCP402922507090967
SugarBHCP4051409190826967
MandaIorianN/A403318413064967
AlphachurroSNP405140811106261030
Juke of YoreHGW404641152150633931
ASAPMPP4039331111902381109
GeT_RiGhTMIA4051441611705861110
D RekSNP40302250501231030
2NutzPIC4045329070208861
teamTHS40393022601201093
veezyMIA4031233150951110

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
i love HDG6400.105.250.680.157.7850.0075.0033.33
St. BernardHGW400.032.680.200.1313.3850.000.0025.00
GrimrogMIA400.2011.031.930.105.7347.0675.0027.27
NameLEssMIA400.104.780.730.146.5940.0075.0041.38
DuskG6400.208.601.200.177.1769.2337.5022.92
Pro BoatG6400.136.851.000.136.8575.0040.0027.50
SadnessPIC400.188.981.350.136.6585.7171.4320.37
AirmigoPIC400.086.600.530.1412.5775.0066.670.00
SqueebBHCP400.055.400.780.066.9776.92100.0022.58
PrizmTHS400.034.230.450.069.3960.000.0022.22
no nameSNP400.083.230.480.166.7940.0033.3315.79
2P1STHS400.158.451.200.137.0452.9433.3322.92
Zig!MPP400.082.100.500.154.2087.5033.3340.00
Will1119MPP400.136.431.100.115.8466.6740.0034.09
BaayHGW400.139.551.550.086.1677.7840.0022.58
beast modeHGW400.1011.381.580.067.2244.4450.0028.57
bubbblezN/A400.107.051.300.085.4263.6475.0026.92
Mike TroutN/A400.033.180.480.056.6875.00100.0026.32
AcuraunTHS400.033.780.600.046.2962.50100.0029.17
BoldRollerN/A400.137.981.480.085.4184.62100.0020.34
IfYouSeekAmyMPP400.035.700.900.036.3377.780.0025.00
GasolBHCP400.108.801.450.076.0769.5750.0024.14
SugarBHCP400.002.500.450.005.5633.330.0016.67
MandaIorianN/A400.0810.631.580.056.7547.83100.0023.81
AlphachurroSNP400.003.100.380.008.2775.00100.0013.33
Juke of YoreHGW400.004.130.580.007.1772.730.0030.43
ASAPMPP400.039.051.450.026.2437.50100.0036.21
GeT_RiGhTMIA400.002.180.500.004.3557.140.0035.00
D RekSNP400.087.231.250.065.7866.6766.6724.00
2NutzPIC400.037.001.050.026.6787.50100.0023.81
teamTHS400.037.731.280.026.0663.640.0029.41
veezyMIA400.055.201.350.043.8581.8250.0042.59

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
i love HDG6402.131.8515.9323.188.610.6952.7047.30
St. BernardHGW401.931.6318.6023.2811.450.8040.0040.00
GrimrogMIA400.800.682.6827.753.960.1040.7422.22
NameLEssMIA401.401.2013.4027.7511.170.4847.9239.58
DuskG6400.680.585.1523.188.960.2234.7839.13
Pro BoatG6401.030.9315.5323.1816.780.6735.1432.43
SadnessPIC400.900.584.1021.537.130.1917.398.70
AirmigoPIC401.200.7515.2021.5320.270.7133.3333.33
SqueebBHCP401.331.2020.3524.1816.960.8452.0839.58
PrizmTHS401.731.5513.7827.338.890.5035.4832.26
no nameSNP401.150.9816.9025.7517.330.6623.0825.64
2P1STHS400.680.503.2027.336.400.1235.0015.00
Zig!MPP401.000.9317.8527.7319.300.6440.5443.24
Will1119MPP401.050.632.7527.734.400.1036.0020.00
BaayHGW400.650.553.9823.287.230.1731.8231.82
beast modeHGW400.850.482.9323.286.160.1326.3226.32
bubbblezN/A401.030.735.4323.187.480.2331.0324.14
Mike TroutN/A401.201.1519.2321.5316.720.8923.9117.39
AcuraunTHS401.431.1813.5527.3311.530.5040.4329.79
BoldRollerN/A400.800.532.7325.755.190.1119.0514.29
IfYouSeekAmyMPP401.401.089.4327.738.770.3423.2620.93
GasolBHCP400.730.552.2524.184.090.0931.8222.73
SugarBHCP401.281.0020.6524.1820.650.8522.5022.50
MandaIorianN/A400.830.451.6024.183.560.0716.6722.22
AlphachurroSNP401.281.0015.6525.7515.650.6127.5020.00
Juke of YoreHGW401.151.0315.8323.2815.440.6836.5936.59
ASAPMPP400.980.835.9527.737.210.2157.5833.33
GeT_RiGhTMIA401.281.1014.6527.7513.320.5338.6436.36
D RekSNP400.750.553.0825.755.590.1222.7322.73
2NutzPIC401.130.805.2021.536.500.2421.8828.13
teamTHS400.980.753.0027.334.000.1120.006.67
veezyMIA400.780.582.3827.754.130.0921.7413.04

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
i love HDG6402.660910.00119211
St. BernardHGW403.6701011.111214190
GrimrogMIA400.4101011.11510146
NameLEssMIA401.65177.78810155
DuskG6400.560910.0048156
Pro BoatG6400.8911617.78412175
SadnessPIC400.6311516.671311183
AirmigoPIC401.7111516.671811186
SqueebBHCP401.13066.67518157
PrizmTHS401.6801415.56724178
no nameSNP401.4401112.22716170
2P1STHS400.53177.78710164
Zig!MPP401.18044.44317155
Will1119MPP400.8201516.671712155
BaayHGW400.380910.00411146
beast modeHGW400.4701820.001514151
bubbblezN/A400.6411718.891217136
Mike TroutN/A401.5001011.11214166
AcuraunTHS401.4611314.441017146
BoldRollerN/A400.46177.781117122
IfYouSeekAmyMPP401.1901011.111312138
GasolBHCP400.48077.7876126
SugarBHCP401.7011213.331113172
MandaIorianN/A400.4601314.441512120
AlphachurroSNP401.9601011.111111142
Juke of YoreHGW401.3111617.78513152
ASAPMPP400.60188.8969116
GeT_RiGhTMIA401.7001213.33710136
D RekSNP400.4701314.44817112
2NutzPIC400.800910.001315120
teamTHS400.6701820.0098140
veezyMIA400.4711011.1181585

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
AlphachurroSNP16407719131176270164
no nameSNP1640376568585461015321
Aunt TifaSNP1640336768584541017229
FirstN/A9404353574739799331
D RekSNP164062352319104463349
PrizmTHS94056362622190455152
IfYouSeekAmyMPP34043353025341542838
Mike TroutN/A3405828131180278850
AcuraunTHS94056322319159358751
AirmigoPIC34060332018115265853
Juke of YoreHGW-34064312221132173451
GrimrogMIA-164038746862421610329
SqueebBHCP-34059403229206246854
bubbblezN/A-94037696559451517129
2NutzPIC34028594842371616526
2P1STHS9402553524545267223
anduinN/A-94046373330270254040
DuskG6-94029585550429513315
St. BernardHGW-34045342019126176241
Will1119MPP34031484642432414220
NameLEssMIA-164062442928134049956
Zig!MPP34051352827210052850
i love HDG6-9405032232275149348
SugarBHCP-34040403432223238336
ASAPMPP34048675854327218536
MandaIorianN/A-34039574947443210231
SadnessPIC3402259585332159418
BaayHGW220142729251794838
veezyMIA-16402765545026346721
beast modeHGW-34029706764328315814
GasolBHCP-34032554340295216525
GeT_RiGhTMIA-16404243262686050140
DeanN/A-520142725221673749

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
AlphachurroSNP402.1910.0010.00771376270164
no nameSNP4010.003.139.6937685461015321
Aunt TifaSNP409.693.449.3833684541017229
FirstN/A409.384.699.06435739799331
D RekSNP405.638.758.756223104463349
PrizmTHS406.257.818.445626190455152
IfYouSeekAmyMPP408.135.638.134330341542838
Mike TroutN/A402.509.387.81581380278850
AcuraunTHS404.388.447.505623159358751
AirmigoPIC401.889.067.196020115265853
Juke of YoreHGW401.259.696.886422132173451
GrimrogMIA408.753.756.563868421610329
SqueebBHCP402.817.506.255932206246854
bubbblezN/A407.814.065.943765451517129
2NutzPIC408.442.505.632848371616526
2P1STHS409.061.255.31255245267223
anduinN/A403.446.255.004633270254040
DuskG6407.501.564.692955429513315
St. BernardHGW401.567.194.384520126176241
Will1119MPP407.192.194.063146432414220
NameLEssMIA400.318.133.756229134049956
Zig!MPP400.636.883.445128210052850
i love HDG6400.946.563.13502375149348
SugarBHCP403.135.312.814034223238336
ASAPMPP404.065.002.504858327218536
MandaIorianN/A405.314.382.193949443210231
SadnessPIC406.880.631.88225832159418
BaayHGW206.560.311.5614291794838
veezyMIA405.940.941.25275426346721
beast modeHGW404.691.880.942967328315814
GasolBHCP403.752.810.633243295216525
GeT_RiGhTMIA400.005.940.31422686050140
DeanN/A205.000.000.0014251673749

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
AlphachurroSNP4016281001000.051.900.151.6017.534.05
Aunt TifaSNP40169744970.2511.350.150.734.300.49
D RekSNP40165688940.102.600.171.2315.831.77
no nameSNP401610025910.2513.650.150.533.830.57
PrizmTHS4095975880.104.750.151.3013.781.56
IfYouSeekAmyMPP4037856840.138.530.170.9510.701.23
AcuraunTHS4094484810.083.980.131.2814.681.75
Mike TroutN/A4033197780.052.000.151.2519.702.07
FirstN/A4099441750.239.930.160.782.330.81
AirmigoPIC4031991720.052.880.101.3316.451.82
Juke of YoreHGW40-31394690.033.300.051.2818.352.06
SqueebBHCP40-32272660.055.150.061.3511.701.48
2P1STHS4098819630.1511.300.120.581.800.47
BaayHGW2029113590.208.950.140.404.150.52
2NutzPIC4038434560.159.280.130.654.130.47
St. BernardHGW40-31681530.033.150.051.0319.051.32
anduinN/A40-93863500.056.750.061.0013.501.24
Zig!MPP403669470.005.250.001.2513.201.46
bubbblezN/A40-96947440.1311.280.080.734.280.54
GrimrogMIA40-168131410.1510.530.090.732.580.51
Will1119MPP4036622380.1010.800.090.503.550.65
DeanN/A20-57516340.158.350.120.453.700.52
SugarBHCP40-32553310.055.580.060.909.581.00
i love HDG640-9966280.031.880.041.2012.331.56
ASAPMPP4034150250.058.180.030.904.630.72
NameLEssMIA40-16378220.003.350.001.4012.481.41
SadnessPIC403636190.138.030.090.452.350.37
DuskG640-9720160.1310.730.090.383.330.50
MandaIorianN/A40-35038130.0511.080.040.782.550.68
GasolBHCP40-3342890.057.380.050.634.130.58
beast modeHGW40-347360.088.200.040.353.950.41
GeT_RiGhTMIA40-1605930.002.150.001.0012.530.98
veezyMIA40-1653900.106.580.070.531.680.42

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
AlphachurroSNP4013202760254
no nameSNP406810135467162115
Aunt TifaSNP406810134542162212
FirstN/A40579043975192316
D RekSNP40234021040587
PrizmTHS402640319013138
IfYouSeekAmyMPP4030502341451310
Mike TroutN/A4013200801431
AcuraunTHS40233021592554
AirmigoPIC40202011151295
Juke of YoreHGW40221001322755
GrimrogMIA40686004212211912
SqueebBHCP403221020629117
bubbblezN/A40655104513142414
2NutzPIC404860137158108
2P1STHS405260345259118
anduinN/A40332112704885
DuskG640555024295161811
St. BernardHGW40201101261661
Will1119MPP404640243249138
NameLEssMIA4029000134012105
Zig!MPP4028000210061310
i love HDG640231007511543
SugarBHCP403420222337107
ASAPMPP40582023273131612
MandaIorianN/A40492004436101713
SadnessPIC4058500321217197
BaayHGW20294021793774
veezyMIA405441126312094
beast modeHGW40673103282251510
GasolBHCP4043201295310108
GeT_RiGhTMIA40260008601297
DeanN/A20253001671798

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
AlphachurroSNP407764243220701904
no nameSNP4037216160153904
Aunt TifaSNP40332991111172904
FirstN/A4043316290931225
D RekSNP406249253251633904
PrizmTHS4056522112115511225
IfYouSeekAmyMPP404338801424281167
Mike TroutN/A405850210250788932
AcuraunTHS4056512152605871225
AirmigoPIC406053213190658932
Juke of YoreHGW406451162180734887
GrimrogMIA40382970901031180
SqueebBHCP4059541311504681310
bubbblezN/A403729701001711198
2NutzPIC4028266250165932
2P1STHS4025235241721225
anduinN/A4046401311605401198
DuskG640291541201331198
St. BernardHGW404541112120762887
Will1119MPP40312031301421167
NameLEssMIA4062561912204991180
Zig!MPP4051501431505281167
i love HDG64050481221604931198
SugarBHCP4040361211313831310
ASAPMPP4048361101601851167
MandaIorianN/A40393142601021310
SadnessPIC402218323094932
BaayHGW20148011083395
veezyMIA4027210110671180
beast modeHGW4029142210158887
GasolBHCP40322540601651310
GeT_RiGhTMIA4042401301105011180
DeanN/A20149203074492

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
AlphachurroSNP400.051.900.330.155.8580.000.0015.38
no nameSNP400.2513.651.700.158.0371.4360.0023.53
Aunt TifaSNP400.2511.351.700.156.6854.5560.0023.53
FirstN/A400.239.931.430.166.9669.5755.5633.33
D RekSNP400.102.600.580.174.5287.5050.0021.74
PrizmTHS400.104.750.650.157.3161.5425.0011.54
IfYouSeekAmyMPP400.138.530.750.1711.3776.9260.0016.67
Mike TroutN/A400.052.000.330.156.1533.33100.0030.77
AcuraunTHS400.083.980.580.136.9180.0033.3321.74
AirmigoPIC400.052.880.500.105.7555.5650.0010.00
Juke of YoreHGW400.033.300.550.056.00100.00100.0031.82
GrimrogMIA400.1510.531.700.096.1963.16100.0030.88
SqueebBHCP400.055.150.800.066.4463.6450.0028.13
bubbblezN/A400.1311.281.630.086.9458.3380.0021.54
2NutzPIC400.159.281.200.137.7380.0083.3316.67
2P1STHS400.1511.301.300.128.6972.7350.0017.31
anduinN/A400.056.750.830.068.1862.500.0024.24
DuskG6400.1310.731.380.097.8061.1160.0029.09
St. BernardHGW400.033.150.500.056.3016.670.0030.00
Will1119MPP400.1010.801.150.099.3961.5450.0019.57
NameLEssMIA400.003.350.730.004.6250.000.0041.38
Zig!MPP400.005.250.700.007.5076.920.0021.43
i love HDG6400.031.880.580.043.2675.00100.0065.22
SugarBHCP400.055.580.850.066.5670.000.0020.59
ASAPMPP400.058.181.450.035.6475.000.0022.41
MandaIorianN/A400.0511.081.230.049.0476.47100.0020.41
SadnessPIC400.138.031.450.095.5336.84100.0029.31
BaayHGW200.208.951.450.146.1757.1450.0024.14
veezyMIA400.106.581.350.074.8744.4450.0037.04
beast modeHGW400.088.201.680.044.9066.6766.6737.31
GasolBHCP400.057.381.080.056.8680.0050.0023.26
GeT_RiGhTMIA400.002.150.650.003.3177.780.0046.15
DeanN/A200.158.351.250.126.6888.89100.0028.00

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
AlphachurroSNP401.931.6017.5322.6010.950.7834.3837.50
no nameSNP400.930.533.8322.607.290.1728.5728.57
Aunt TifaSNP400.830.734.3022.605.930.1937.9331.03
FirstN/A401.080.782.3330.633.000.0829.0319.35
D RekSNP401.551.2315.8322.6012.920.7051.0251.02
PrizmTHS401.401.3013.7830.6310.600.4540.3840.38
IfYouSeekAmyMPP401.080.9510.7029.1811.260.3736.8421.05
Mike TroutN/A401.451.2519.7023.3015.760.8550.0042.00
AcuraunTHS401.401.2814.6830.6311.510.4850.9841.18
AirmigoPIC401.501.3316.4523.3012.420.7135.8539.62
Juke of YoreHGW401.601.2818.3522.1814.390.8335.2931.37
GrimrogMIA400.950.732.5829.503.550.0931.0324.14
SqueebBHCP401.481.3511.7032.758.670.3627.7824.07
bubbblezN/A400.930.734.2829.955.900.1434.4824.14
2NutzPIC400.700.654.1323.306.350.1819.2323.08
2P1STHS400.630.581.8030.633.130.0617.3921.74
anduinN/A401.151.0013.5029.9513.500.4540.0032.50
DuskG6400.730.383.3329.958.870.1113.3326.67
St. BernardHGW401.131.0319.0522.1818.590.8629.2726.83
Will1119MPP400.780.503.5529.187.100.1215.0015.00
NameLEssMIA401.551.4012.4829.508.910.4239.2933.93
Zig!MPP401.281.2513.2029.1810.560.4530.0028.00
i love HDG6401.251.2012.3329.9510.270.4133.3325.00
SugarBHCP401.000.909.5832.7510.640.2936.1133.33
ASAPMPP401.200.904.6329.185.140.1644.4430.56
MandaIorianN/A400.980.782.5532.753.290.0819.3512.90
SadnessPIC400.550.452.3523.305.220.1016.6716.67
BaayHGW200.700.404.1519.7510.380.2112.500.00
veezyMIA400.680.531.6829.503.190.064.760.00
beast modeHGW400.730.353.9522.1811.290.187.1414.29
GasolBHCP400.800.634.1332.756.600.1324.0016.00
GeT_RiGhTMIA401.051.0012.5329.5012.530.4227.5032.50
DeanN/A200.700.453.7024.608.220.1533.3322.22

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
AlphachurroSNP404.0501617.78138203
no nameSNP400.5701617.78167183
Aunt TifaSNP400.49088.8949163
FirstN/A400.8111718.89126162
D RekSNP401.7701213.331316180
PrizmTHS401.560910.00414167
IfYouSeekAmyMPP401.2301617.78510216
Mike TroutN/A402.0701213.33817167
AcuraunTHS401.75188.89513164
AirmigoPIC401.8201415.56715174
Juke of YoreHGW402.0601617.781310180
GrimrogMIA400.510910.00912125
SqueebBHCP401.48144.44511153
bubbblezN/A400.5411213.33810138
2NutzPIC400.47066.67217135
2P1STHS400.471910.0028114
anduinN/A401.2411112.2267167
DuskG6400.5001011.11148121
St. BernardHGW401.32066.67415133
Will1119MPP400.6501516.67116152
NameLEssMIA401.4111415.56616115
Zig!MPP401.46144.4418140
i love HDG6401.5601415.56210164
SugarBHCP401.0001011.1148155
ASAPMPP400.7221516.671213142
MandaIorianN/A400.6801516.67810133
SadnessPIC400.3701011.1146132
BaayHGW200.520814.816296
veezyMIA400.42077.7861594
beast modeHGW400.4101516.67156117
GasolBHCP400.5811112.22715109
GeT_RiGhTMIA400.98088.89217105
DeanN/A200.52038.335568

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
SqueebBHCP134077492724251354262
GasolBHCP1340315756454141014219
MandaIorianN/A134051626152410814029
XileN/A114050442722224572639
SugarBHCP134066483631228452749
AlphachurroSNP44050301713101468845
PrizmTHS04064413128244264060
Mike TroutN/A-114062422421167358356
Juke of YoreHGW-44049372723184470030
i love HDG6114066332219120262052
IfYouSeekAmyMPP04042373026347353337
Aunt TifaSNP44038625548334711324
bubbblezN/A114039736659373715417
St. BernardHGW-44069321413116078756
no nameSNP4404181675940168224
Catbabel97N/A-134040685752410514429
teamTHS04043554843480410423
BaayHGW-44046635247282513132
anduinN/A-134060533229204239146
DuskG6114033595042278617622
beast modeHGW-4403775625742655920
ASAPMPP04049736360346320637
veezyMIA-134038675550369411229
D RekSNP44051522221109162544
AirmigoPIC-114061442827126052149
GeT_RiGhTMIA-134056563432138144243
AcuraunTHS04051311919118062643
SadnessPIC-114040654743237414916
Zig!MPP04036341817102169329
2P1STHS04027494037309310719
Will1119MPP04031564745330215119
2NutzPIC-114028584542264211820

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
SqueebBHCP403.879.6810.007727251354262
GasolBHCP4010.000.979.6831564141014219
MandaIorianN/A409.684.529.355161410814029
XileN/A407.107.109.035027224572639
SugarBHCP405.488.398.716636228452749
AlphachurroSNP405.818.068.395017101468845
PrizmTHS402.909.358.066431244264060
Mike TroutN/A403.558.717.746224167358356
Juke of YoreHGW405.166.137.424927184470030
i love HDG6401.949.037.106622120262052
IfYouSeekAmyMPP406.135.486.774230347353337
Aunt TifaSNP409.032.906.453855334711324
bubbblezN/A409.351.616.133966373715417
St. BernardHGW400.0010.005.816914116078756
no nameSNP408.712.585.48416740168224
Catbabel97N/A408.063.875.164057410514429
teamTHS407.423.554.844348480410423
BaayHGW406.774.194.524652282513132
anduinN/A402.266.454.196032204239146
DuskG6407.742.263.873350278617622
beast modeHGW408.390.653.55376242655920
ASAPMPP404.524.843.234963346320637
veezyMIA406.453.232.903855369411229
D RekSNP400.976.772.585122109162544
AirmigoPIC400.657.742.266128126052149
GeT_RiGhTMIA401.615.811.945634138144243
AcuraunTHS400.327.421.615119118062643
SadnessPIC404.841.941.294047237414916
Zig!MPP401.295.160.973618102169329
2P1STHS404.190.000.652740309310719
Will1119MPP403.231.290.323147330215119
2NutzPIC402.580.320.002845264211820

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
XileN/A401171711000.135.600.190.9818.151.14
SqueebBHCP40133994970.086.280.111.5513.551.57
AlphachurroSNP4046184940.102.530.241.1317.201.67
GasolBHCP401310016900.2510.350.180.483.550.54
SugarBHCP40135277870.105.700.111.2313.181.38
MandaIorianN/A40139742840.2010.250.130.733.500.82
PrizmTHS4002997810.056.100.061.5016.001.56
i love HDG640111990770.053.000.091.3015.502.00
Mike TroutN/A40-113587740.084.180.131.4014.581.48
IfYouSeekAmyMPP4005852710.088.680.100.9313.331.14
Juke of YoreHGW40-45565680.104.600.150.7517.501.32
bubbblezN/A40119410650.189.330.110.433.850.53
Aunt TifaSNP4049029610.188.350.130.602.830.61
St. BernardHGW40-40100580.002.900.001.4019.682.16
DuskG640117432550.156.950.120.554.400.56
no nameSNP4048723520.1510.030.090.602.050.51
teamTHS4008126480.1012.000.080.582.600.78
D RekSNP4041068450.032.730.051.1015.630.98
Catbabel97N/A40-137739420.1310.250.090.733.600.59
BaayHGW40-46845390.137.050.100.803.280.73
ASAPMPP4004248350.088.650.050.935.150.67
anduinN/A40-132361320.055.100.061.159.781.13
beast modeHGW40-4840290.1310.650.080.501.480.49
AcuraunTHS400381260.002.950.001.0815.651.65
Zig!MPP4001658230.032.550.060.7317.331.06
veezyMIA40-136535190.109.230.070.732.800.57
AirmigoPIC40-11674160.003.150.001.2313.031.39
GeT_RiGhTMIA40-131355130.033.450.031.0811.051.00
2P1STHS400456100.087.730.080.482.680.55
Will1119MPP400321960.058.250.040.483.780.55
SadnessPIC40-1148330.105.930.090.403.730.62
2NutzPIC40-11261300.056.600.040.502.950.48

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
SqueebBHCP402730225157107
GasolBHCP405610024142152413
MandaIorianN/A40618014102141611
XileN/A40275012242876
SugarBHCP40364112281775
AlphachurroSNP40174031010573
PrizmTHS4031201244371210
Mike TroutN/A40243001671652
Juke of YoreHGW40274001840577
i love HDG640222011201675
IfYouSeekAmyMPP40303123476985
Aunt TifaSNP4055703334319138
bubbblezN/A4066701373223159
St. BernardHGW40140001162443
no nameSNP4067602401420136
Catbabel97N/A40575114102161610
teamTHS404841148081276
BaayHGW4052501282116128
anduinN/A4032202204412126
DuskG64050610278317135
beast modeHGW40625014264192010
ASAPMPP40633003462231510
veezyMIA40554013695171710
D RekSNP40221101091542
AirmigoPIC40280001260932
GeT_RiGhTMIA4034100138013119
AcuraunTHS40190001182944
SadnessPIC4047400237121137
Zig!MPP40181011020432
2P1STHS4040301309412136
Will1119MPP4047200330313155
2NutzPIC404520026431672

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
SqueebBHCP4077622662505421121
GasolBHCP40311951511421121
MandaIorianN/A40512942601401121
XileN/A405039194160726794
SugarBHCP4066492232305271121
AlphachurroSNP4050451912406881008
PrizmTHS4064602202806401125
Mike TroutN/A406256230252583995
Juke of YoreHGW404930111140700945
i love HDG6406652243270620794
IfYouSeekAmyMPP4042371722015331151
Aunt TifaSNP40382431421131008
bubbblezN/A4039174241154794
St. BernardHGW406956284270787945
no nameSNP4041247161821008
Catbabel97N/A40402961701441303
teamTHS40432371801041125
BaayHGW4046327180131945
anduinN/A4060461621523911303
DuskG64033224160176794
beast modeHGW403720305059945
ASAPMPP4049371011302061151
veezyMIA40382960601121303
D RekSNP4051441521816251008
AirmigoPIC406149221250521995
GeT_RiGhTMIA4056431512004421303
AcuraunTHS4051431722006261125
SadnessPIC4040167080149995
Zig!MPP40362962806931151
2P1STHS40271930321071125
Will1119MPP40311960601511151
2NutzPIC4028202130118995

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
SqueebBHCP400.086.280.680.119.3070.0033.3325.93
GasolBHCP400.2510.351.400.187.3954.1780.0026.79
MandaIorianN/A400.2010.251.530.136.7268.7587.5022.95
XileN/A400.135.600.680.198.3085.7180.0029.63
SugarBHCP400.105.700.900.116.3371.4350.0019.44
AlphachurroSNP400.102.530.430.245.9442.8625.0029.41
PrizmTHS400.056.100.780.067.8783.3350.0022.58
Mike TroutN/A400.084.180.600.136.9640.00100.0025.00
Juke of YoreHGW400.104.600.680.156.81100.00100.0018.52
i love HDG6400.053.000.550.095.4571.4350.0027.27
IfYouSeekAmyMPP400.088.680.750.1011.5762.500.0030.00
Aunt TifaSNP400.188.351.380.136.0761.5457.1434.55
bubbblezN/A400.189.331.650.115.6560.0085.7134.85
St. BernardHGW400.002.900.350.008.2975.000.0028.57
no nameSNP400.1510.031.680.095.9946.1566.6729.85
Catbabel97N/A400.1310.251.430.097.1962.5060.0028.07
teamTHS400.1012.001.200.0810.0085.7150.0025.00
BaayHGW400.137.051.300.105.4266.6780.0030.77
anduinN/A400.055.100.800.066.3850.000.0037.50
DuskG6400.156.951.250.125.5638.4683.3334.00
beast modeHGW400.1310.651.550.086.8750.0080.0030.65
ASAPMPP400.088.651.580.055.4966.67100.0036.51
veezyMIA400.109.231.380.076.7158.8275.0030.91
D RekSNP400.032.730.550.054.9550.000.0022.73
AirmigoPIC400.003.150.700.004.5066.670.0032.14
GeT_RiGhTMIA400.033.450.850.034.0681.82100.0038.24
AcuraunTHS400.002.950.480.006.21100.000.0047.37
SadnessPIC400.105.931.180.095.0453.85100.0044.68
Zig!MPP400.032.550.450.065.6766.670.0022.22
2P1STHS400.087.731.000.087.7346.1566.6730.00
Will1119MPP400.058.251.180.047.0233.33100.0027.66
2NutzPIC400.056.601.130.045.8728.57100.0035.56

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
SqueebBHCP401.931.5513.5528.038.740.4840.3241.94
GasolBHCP400.780.483.5528.037.470.1326.3226.32
MandaIorianN/A401.280.733.5028.034.830.1220.6913.79
XileN/A401.250.9818.1519.8518.620.9141.0348.72
SugarBHCP401.651.2313.1828.0310.760.4746.9444.90
AlphachurroSNP401.251.1317.2025.2015.290.6853.3342.22
PrizmTHS401.601.5016.0028.1310.670.5746.6736.67
Mike TroutN/A401.551.4014.5824.8810.410.5944.6441.07
Juke of YoreHGW401.230.7517.5023.6323.330.7446.6736.67
i love HDG6401.651.3015.5019.8511.920.7851.9246.15
IfYouSeekAmyMPP401.050.9313.3328.7814.410.4654.0545.95
Aunt TifaSNP400.950.602.8325.204.710.1116.6712.50
bubbblezN/A400.980.433.8519.859.060.1923.5323.53
St. BernardHGW401.731.4019.6823.6314.050.8348.2150.00
no nameSNP401.030.602.0525.203.420.0825.0029.17
Catbabel97N/A401.000.733.6032.584.970.1124.1420.69
teamTHS401.080.582.6028.134.520.0934.7830.43
BaayHGW401.150.803.2823.634.090.1425.0021.88
anduinN/A401.501.159.7832.588.500.3032.6134.78
DuskG6400.830.554.4019.858.000.2227.2718.18
beast modeHGW400.930.501.4823.632.950.0625.0015.00
ASAPMPP401.230.935.1528.785.570.1835.1427.03
veezyMIA400.950.732.8032.583.860.0920.6920.69
D RekSNP401.281.1015.6325.2014.200.6240.9134.09
AirmigoPIC401.531.2313.0324.8810.630.5251.0244.90
GeT_RiGhTMIA401.401.0811.0532.5810.280.3446.5134.88
AcuraunTHS401.281.0815.6528.1314.560.5646.5139.53
SadnessPIC401.000.403.7324.889.310.1550.0043.75
Zig!MPP400.900.7317.3328.7823.900.6027.5920.69
2P1STHS400.680.482.6828.135.630.1015.7915.79
Will1119MPP400.780.483.7828.787.950.1331.5831.58
2NutzPIC400.700.502.9524.885.900.1215.0010.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
SqueebBHCP401.570910.001525189
GasolBHCP400.54188.891212142
MandaIorianN/A400.8211415.562210168
XileN/A401.1401415.561122194
SugarBHCP401.3811415.561717194
AlphachurroSNP401.6701516.67517190
PrizmTHS401.5611516.67413197
Mike TroutN/A401.4801011.11621172
Juke of YoreHGW401.3201213.331914166
i love HDG6402.0011516.671414188
IfYouSeekAmyMPP401.14188.89511174
Aunt TifaSNP400.6101213.331414148
bubbblezN/A400.5301314.442214152
St. BernardHGW402.16166.671319155
no nameSNP400.5121921.111722142
Catbabel97N/A400.590910.001116131
teamTHS400.7811314.442012159
BaayHGW400.7301011.111416131
anduinN/A401.1311213.331424144
DuskG6400.56277.781117136
beast modeHGW400.4901112.221718128
ASAPMPP400.6701516.671213154
veezyMIA400.5711112.22917107
D RekSNP400.98055.56731139
AirmigoPIC401.3911415.561217147
GeT_RiGhTMIA401.0011314.441324125
AcuraunTHS401.6501617.78812154
SadnessPIC400.62088.892422116
Zig!MPP401.06066.67717132
2P1STHS400.550910.00812123
Will1119MPP400.55088.891211106
2NutzPIC400.481910.0081693

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
PrizmTHS144086432320185386674
teamTHS144046918576520818525
AlphachurroSNP44068321715124276556
AcuraunTHS144054332118121390746
DuskG654035665345330818729
BaayHGW-54041695347457627733
no nameSNP44041616154430713631
GasolBHCP24046625546347717631
SugarBHCP24066452926137359257
XileN/A54059483127189446348
Catbabel97N/A-144058675550226520051
2P1STHS144029817466381814521
MaradonaN/A-24058462119126273752
2NutzPIC-24044615246325515733
beast modeHGW-54043766963432513126
Aunt TifaSNP4404263595342158825
St. BernardHGW-5405827171695169648
ASAPMPP-44040756055242534834
SadnessPIC-24038726761356613420
i love HDG654061403127155247045
bubbblezN/A54043705955358412137
MandaIorianN/A24049412725170257440
GeT_RiGhTMIA-144066492928115145558
D RekSNP44052332321104173148
Zig!MPP-44052352322123167846
AirmigoPIC-24056372120150155838
Juke of YoreHGW-54050513635282147443
IfYouSeekAmyMPP-44043584543292235938
Will1119MPP-44026594541378315020
inthesomedayN/A24018685247315413315
anduinN/A-144054644242152040138
veezyMIA-14403760494727428225

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
PrizmTHS404.8410.0010.008623185386674
teamTHS4010.002.589.684685520818525
AlphachurroSNP403.239.689.356817124276556
AcuraunTHS404.529.359.035421121390746
DuskG6409.681.948.713553330818729
BaayHGW408.394.198.394153457627733
no nameSNP409.032.908.064161430713631
GasolBHCP408.713.877.744655347717631
SugarBHCP404.198.717.426629137359257
XileN/A405.486.777.105931189446348
Catbabel97N/A406.135.486.775855226520051
2P1STHS409.350.656.452974381814521
MaradonaN/A402.588.396.135821126273752
2NutzPIC407.103.555.814452325515733
beast modeHGW407.422.265.484369432513126
Aunt TifaSNP407.741.615.16425942158825
St. BernardHGW400.979.034.84581795169648
ASAPMPP406.774.524.524060242534834
SadnessPIC408.060.974.193867356613420
i love HDG6402.267.103.876131155247045
bubbblezN/A406.453.233.554359358412137
MandaIorianN/A402.906.133.234927170257440
GeT_RiGhTMIA400.328.062.906629115145558
D RekSNP400.657.742.585223104173148
Zig!MPP401.297.422.265223123167846
AirmigoPIC401.616.451.945621150155838
Juke of YoreHGW401.945.811.615036282147443
IfYouSeekAmyMPP403.874.841.294345292235938
Will1119MPP405.160.320.972645378315020
inthesomedayN/A405.810.000.651852315413315
anduinN/A400.005.160.325442152040138
veezyMIA403.551.290.00374927428225

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
PrizmTHS4014481001000.084.630.131.8521.652.00
AcuraunTHS40144594970.083.030.141.1522.681.64
AlphachurroSNP4043597940.053.100.121.4019.132.13
teamTHS401410023900.2013.000.090.634.630.51
DuskG64059726870.208.250.150.734.680.53
SugarBHCP4024284840.083.430.101.4314.801.47
XileN/A4055571810.104.730.131.2011.581.23
no nameSNP4049029770.1810.750.110.783.400.67
2P1STHS40149410740.209.530.110.533.630.36
BaayHGW40-58742710.1511.430.110.836.930.59
GasolBHCP4028432680.188.680.130.784.400.74
MaradonaN/A40-22990650.053.150.101.3018.431.26
D RekSNP404681610.032.600.041.2018.281.58
i love HDG64052368580.053.880.061.1311.751.53
Catbabel97N/A40-146555550.135.650.091.285.000.87
MandaIorianN/A4022665520.054.250.071.0014.351.20
St. BernardHGW40-51387480.032.380.061.2017.402.15
2NutzPIC40-27135450.138.130.100.833.930.72
bubbblezN/A4056839420.108.950.070.933.030.61
ASAPMPP40-46145390.136.050.080.858.700.53
Aunt TifaSNP4047716350.1310.530.080.632.200.67
Zig!MPP40-41077320.033.080.041.1516.951.49
beast modeHGW40-57419290.1310.800.070.653.280.57
SadnessPIC40-2813260.158.900.090.503.350.53
Juke of YoreHGW40-51958230.037.050.031.0811.850.98
AirmigoPIC40-21661190.033.750.050.9513.951.51
IfYouSeekAmyMPP40-43948160.057.300.040.958.980.74
GeT_RiGhTMIA40-14374130.032.880.031.4511.381.35
inthesomedayN/A402580100.107.880.080.383.330.26
Will1119MPP40-452660.089.450.070.503.750.44
anduinN/A40-1405230.003.800.000.9510.030.84
veezyMIA40-14321300.056.850.040.632.050.62

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
PrizmTHS40233001853686
teamTHS40858015205282316
AlphachurroSNP40172011242552
AcuraunTHS40213011210774
DuskG640538143303202011
BaayHGW40536144575111713
no nameSNP40617124305171710
GasolBHCP4055702347216169
SugarBHCP4029300137112127
XileN/A40314111891994
Catbabel97N/A40555302262271710
2P1STHS40748113813272817
MaradonaN/A402121012611043
2NutzPIC40525013253161715
beast modeHGW40695024323222316
Aunt TifaSNP40595014213161911
St. BernardHGW4017101951886
ASAPMPP40605022421281311
SadnessPIC4067604356222107
i love HDG6403120115501352
bubbblezN/A40594003583181311
MandaIorianN/A402720217031265
GeT_RiGhTMIA402910011501333
D RekSNP40231101041974
Zig!MPP40231001232973
AirmigoPIC40211001501854
Juke of YoreHGW403610028249118
IfYouSeekAmyMPP40452012922121811
Will1119MPP4045301378511148
inthesomedayN/A4052402315317129
anduinN/A4042000152022119
veezyMIA4049210274121105

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
PrizmTHS408674445470866767
teamTHS4046258171185767
AlphachurroSNP4068562112217651035
AcuraunTHS405446272270907767
DuskG640352930411871266
BaayHGW4041331411412771032
no nameSNP4041311311511361035
GasolBHCP404631113111176957
SugarBHCP406657200221592957
XileN/A4059481822024631266
Catbabel97N/A4058511711922001207
2P1STHS4029214340145767
MaradonaN/A405852253311737969
2NutzPIC40443391100157969
beast modeHGW40432661601311032
Aunt TifaSNP4042255130881035
St. BernardHGW4058481931906961032
ASAPMPP4040341201313481079
SadnessPIC4038207140134969
i love HDG64061451721604701266
bubbblezN/A4043371231301211266
MandaIorianN/A404940201240574957
GeT_RiGhTMIA4066582603004551207
D RekSNP4052482132117311035
Zig!MPP4052461331106781079
AirmigoPIC405638164190558969
Juke of YoreHGW4050432112104741032
IfYouSeekAmyMPP4043381811513591079
Will1119MPP40262040501501079
inthesomedayN/A4018155041133957
anduinN/A4054381911914011207
veezyMIA4037255060821207

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
PrizmTHS400.084.630.580.138.0475.00100.0026.09
teamTHS400.2013.002.130.096.1269.5787.5032.94
AlphachurroSNP400.053.100.430.127.2940.0050.0029.41
AcuraunTHS400.083.030.530.145.7657.1466.6733.33
DuskG6400.208.251.330.156.2355.0037.5037.74
BaayHGW400.1511.431.330.118.6276.4716.6720.75
no nameSNP400.1810.751.530.117.0558.8257.1427.87
GasolBHCP400.188.681.380.136.3156.2571.4329.09
SugarBHCP400.083.430.730.104.7258.33100.0041.38
XileN/A400.104.730.780.136.1044.4450.0029.03
Catbabel97N/A400.135.651.380.094.1158.8240.0049.09
2P1STHS400.209.531.850.115.1560.7175.0036.49
MaradonaN/A400.053.150.530.106.0075.0050.0047.62
2NutzPIC400.138.131.300.106.2588.2480.0030.77
beast modeHGW400.1310.801.730.076.2669.5760.0031.88
Aunt TifaSNP400.1310.531.480.087.1457.8980.0027.12
St. BernardHGW400.032.380.430.065.5975.000.0047.06
ASAPMPP400.136.051.500.084.0384.6260.0046.67
SadnessPIC400.158.901.680.095.3170.0033.3332.84
i love HDG6400.053.880.780.065.0040.0050.0041.94
bubbblezN/A400.108.951.480.076.0784.62100.0030.51
MandaIorianN/A400.054.250.680.076.3083.330.0044.44
GeT_RiGhTMIA400.032.880.730.033.97100.00100.0044.83
D RekSNP400.032.600.580.044.5257.140.0039.13
Zig!MPP400.033.080.580.045.3542.86100.0039.13
AirmigoPIC400.033.750.530.057.1480.00100.0038.10
Juke of YoreHGW400.037.050.900.037.8372.73100.0025.00
IfYouSeekAmyMPP400.057.301.130.046.4961.1150.0026.67
Will1119MPP400.089.451.130.078.4057.1466.6724.44
inthesomedayN/A400.107.881.300.086.0675.0050.0032.69
anduinN/A400.003.801.050.003.6281.820.0052.38
veezyMIA400.056.851.230.045.5950.0050.0042.86

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
PrizmTHS402.151.8521.6519.1811.701.1363.5159.46
teamTHS401.150.634.6319.187.400.2428.0032.00
AlphachurroSNP401.701.4019.1325.8813.660.7439.2937.50
AcuraunTHS401.351.1522.6819.1819.721.1858.7058.70
DuskG6400.880.734.6831.656.450.1513.7910.34
BaayHGW401.030.836.9325.808.390.2742.4242.42
no nameSNP401.030.783.4025.884.390.1348.3941.94
GasolBHCP401.150.784.4023.935.680.1835.4835.48
SugarBHCP401.651.4314.8023.9310.390.6238.6035.09
XileN/A401.481.2011.5831.659.650.3741.6737.50
Catbabel97N/A401.451.285.0030.183.920.1737.2533.33
2P1STHS400.730.533.6319.186.900.1919.0519.05
MaradonaN/A401.451.3018.4324.2314.170.7659.6248.08
2NutzPIC401.100.833.9324.234.760.1630.3027.27
beast modeHGW401.080.653.2825.805.040.1323.0823.08
Aunt TifaSNP401.050.632.2025.883.520.0912.0020.00
St. BernardHGW401.451.2017.4025.8014.500.6739.5839.58
ASAPMPP401.000.858.7026.9810.240.3238.2435.29
SadnessPIC400.950.503.3524.236.700.1420.0035.00
i love HDG6401.531.1311.7531.6510.440.3735.5637.78
bubbblezN/A401.080.933.0331.653.270.1035.1432.43
MandaIorianN/A401.231.0014.3523.9314.350.6060.0050.00
GeT_RiGhTMIA401.651.4511.3830.187.840.3851.7244.83
D RekSNP401.301.2018.2825.8815.230.7143.7543.75
Zig!MPP401.301.1516.9526.9814.740.6323.9128.26
AirmigoPIC401.400.9513.9524.2314.680.5850.0042.11
Juke of YoreHGW401.251.0811.8525.8011.020.4648.8448.84
IfYouSeekAmyMPP401.080.958.9826.989.450.3339.4747.37
Will1119MPP400.650.503.7526.987.500.1425.0020.00
inthesomedayN/A400.450.383.3323.938.870.1426.6733.33
anduinN/A401.350.9510.0330.1810.550.3350.0050.00
veezyMIA400.930.632.0530.183.280.0724.0020.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
PrizmTHS402.0001520.831223229
teamTHS400.5111013.892115177
AlphachurroSNP402.1301419.441217205
AcuraunTHS401.6401013.89815183
DuskG6400.5301013.89621139
BaayHGW400.590912.50822152
no nameSNP400.6701723.61107185
GasolBHCP400.74268.331516154
SugarBHCP401.47068.33919159
XileN/A401.2301013.891121183
Catbabel97N/A400.870912.50717147
2P1STHS400.36068.33815146
MaradonaN/A401.26079.72627163
2NutzPIC400.7211013.891115152
beast modeHGW400.5711318.061713153
Aunt TifaSNP400.6711115.281710137
St. BernardHGW402.15022.781011149
ASAPMPP400.530912.50620135
SadnessPIC400.530811.111811138
i love HDG6401.5321318.061613154
bubbblezN/A400.61056.94615121
MandaIorianN/A401.2001419.44916172
GeT_RiGhTMIA401.35056.94821117
D RekSNP401.58145.56412147
Zig!MPP401.49068.33613141
AirmigoPIC401.5101520.831817157
Juke of YoreHGW400.9801013.89716150
IfYouSeekAmyMPP400.74034.17515130
Will1119MPP400.441811.11618118
inthesomedayN/A400.26168.33321103
anduinN/A400.8401115.281622116
veezyMIA400.62068.33121384

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
IfYouSeekAmyMPP204058423125204651654
Zig!MPP204063402319111479657
St. BernardHGW-54070281412114260366
ASAPMPP2040319697854171214126
2NutzPIC-140346057453321115327
jigN/A14037686960360919732
AlphachurroSNP-64059392724158356955
PrizmTHS54052433229271355148
slime_godN/A-20407031191855160364
teamTHS54043747666397812526
inthesomedayN/A64056523229225348448
anduinN/A14051412623119360047
i love HDG6-204067413433168140164
Aunt TifaSNP-6403265605347578323
Will1119MPP204036686555327720231
AirmigoPIC-14056372726167163049
CATBABEL97N/A14035695952304719027
Juke of YoreHGW-54047473734298243745
GasolBHCP64030675953397616326
juke juiceN/A14056292019120065944
Mike TroutN/A-14048462726140170046
BaayHGW-54034554642441318533
SugarBHCP72023191713148326323
MandaIorianN/A64039565047350321130
beast modeHGW-54039796762342413330
SadnessPIC-14031646055280519326
2P1STHS5403272595432656328
DuskG6-204042766458258413530
AcuraunTHS54047382727129054142
EnthymemeN/A-1202318141171226919
bubbblezN/A-20403275646133636625
no nameSNP-6403564575343717830
D RekSNP-4222720101042036122
yawnN/A-71821128844022121

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
IfYouSeekAmyMPP407.587.8810.005831204651654
Zig!MPP404.859.399.706323111479657
St. BernardHGW402.7310.009.397014114260366
ASAPMPP4010.000.919.0931974171214126
2NutzPIC409.702.128.7934573321115327
jigN/A409.394.248.483769360919732
AlphachurroSNP403.338.488.185927158356955
PrizmTHS404.556.977.885232271355148
slime_godN/A401.219.707.58701955160364
teamTHS408.793.337.274376397812526
inthesomedayN/A404.246.676.975632225348448
anduinN/A403.037.276.675126119360047
i love HDG6401.829.096.366734168140164
Aunt TifaSNP409.090.306.06326047578323
Will1119MPP408.483.645.763665327720231
AirmigoPIC402.128.185.455627167163049
CATBABEL97N/A407.882.425.153559304719027
Juke of YoreHGW403.646.064.854737298243745
GasolBHCP408.181.214.553059397616326
juke juiceN/A400.618.794.245620120065944
Mike TroutN/A401.527.583.944827140170046
BaayHGW406.673.033.643446441318533
SugarBHCP205.764.853.332317148326323
MandaIorianN/A406.064.553.033950350321130
beast modeHGW406.362.732.733967342413330
SadnessPIC406.971.822.423160280519326
2P1STHS407.270.612.12325932656328
DuskG6405.453.941.824264258413530
AcuraunTHS400.916.361.524727129054142
EnthymemeN/A202.425.151.21231471226919
bubbblezN/A405.150.000.91326433636625
no nameSNP403.941.520.61355743717830
D RekSNP220.005.760.30271042036122
yawnN/A180.305.450.0021844022121

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
Zig!MPP402055941000.102.780.171.4319.901.58
IfYouSeekAmyMPP40207376970.155.100.191.3512.901.38
SugarBHCP2078561940.157.400.181.1513.151.21
St. BernardHGW40-524100910.052.850.141.6515.082.50
ASAPMPP40201009880.3010.430.120.653.530.32
PrizmTHS4055270850.086.780.091.2013.781.21
2NutzPIC40-19721820.288.300.190.683.830.57
AlphachurroSNP40-63088790.083.950.111.3814.231.51
jigN/A4019442760.239.000.130.804.930.54
inthesomedayN/A4063958730.085.630.091.2012.101.08
Will1119MPP40207936700.188.180.110.785.050.53
anduinN/A4012773670.082.980.121.1815.001.24
EnthymemeN/A20-14552640.103.550.140.9513.451.28
teamTHS4058812610.209.930.110.653.130.58
AirmigoPIC40-12185580.034.180.041.2315.751.51
slime_godN/A40-201297550.031.380.051.6015.082.26
Juke of YoreHGW40-53348520.057.450.051.1310.931.00
Mike TroutN/A40-11579480.033.500.041.1517.501.04
GasolBHCP4068218450.159.930.100.654.080.45
CATBABEL97N/A4017630420.187.600.120.684.750.51
Aunt TifaSNP40-6910390.1811.880.120.582.080.49
i love HDG640-201891360.034.200.031.6010.031.63
juke juiceN/A401682330.003.000.001.1016.481.93
BaayHGW40-56745300.0811.030.070.834.630.62
MandaIorianN/A4065839270.088.750.060.755.280.70
2P1STHS405706240.138.150.080.701.580.44
AcuraunTHS405955210.003.230.001.0513.531.24
SadnessPIC40-16424180.137.000.080.654.830.48
D RekSNP22-4067150.001.910.001.0016.411.35
beast modeHGW40-56127120.108.550.060.753.330.49
yawnN/A18-736490.002.440.001.1712.281.75
no nameSNP40-6361560.0310.930.020.751.950.55
DuskG640-20423330.106.450.060.753.380.55
bubbblezN/A40-2048300.088.400.050.631.650.43

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
IfYouSeekAmyMPP403160320429104
Zig!MPP40234201110996
St. BernardHGW40142011141355
ASAPMPP40971213417038126
2NutzPIC40571130332420137
jigN/A40699023602261610
AlphachurroSNP40273001580765
PrizmTHS40323102714896
slime_godN/A40191005501064
teamTHS40768313973262116
inthesomedayN/A40323122251111412
anduinN/A402631011911085
i love HDG6403410016821386
Aunt TifaSNP40607014755182817
Will1119MPP40657023272202011
AirmigoPIC4027100167211136
CATBABEL97N/A40597123042231710
Juke of YoreHGW40372112983131410
GasolBHCP40596123975142117
juke juiceN/A40200001202875
Mike TroutN/A402710114011264
BaayHGW40463024415151713
SugarBHCP20173021480133
MandaIorianN/A4050300350217137
beast modeHGW40674013421261916
SadnessPIC40605122801231710
2P1STHS40595213260232315
DuskG64064400258227149
AcuraunTHS40270001290994
EnthymemeN/A2014200711765
bubbblezN/A4064301336330167
no nameSNP40571004375181211
D RekSNP2210000420442
yawnN/A188000440332

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
IfYouSeekAmyMPP405854274310516817
Zig!MPP406357322331796817
St. BernardHGW4070662713016031123
ASAPMPP40312681110141817
2NutzPIC4034276090153903
jigN/A403732111111197919
AlphachurroSNP4059551912215691191
PrizmTHS4052482612605511195
slime_godN/A4070643424116031059
teamTHS404326101911251195
inthesomedayN/A4056481811534841156
anduinN/A405147230221600919
i love HDG64067642402704011059
Aunt TifaSNP4032235051831191
Will1119MPP403631132121202817
AirmigoPIC405649261270630903
CATBABEL97N/A403527111110190919
Juke of YoreHGW4047451902104371123
GasolBHCP40302630301631156
juke juiceN/A405644213191659919
Mike TroutN/A404846271271700903
BaayHGW40343381911851123
SugarBHCP202323130130263567
MandaIorianN/A403930711102111156
beast modeHGW4039301211101331123
SadnessPIC4031268070193903
2P1STHS4032284133631195
DuskG64042301121411351059
AcuraunTHS4047421712035411195
EnthymemeN/A20231992110269589
bubbblezN/A4032257261661059
no nameSNP403530110120781191
D RekSNP222722111120361845
yawnN/A1821214060221645

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
IfYouSeekAmyMPP400.155.100.780.196.5840.0050.0029.03
Zig!MPP400.102.780.580.174.8366.6750.0039.13
St. BernardHGW400.052.850.350.148.14100.0050.0021.43
ASAPMPP400.3010.432.430.124.3050.0066.6739.18
2NutzPIC400.288.301.430.195.8253.8572.7335.09
jigN/A400.239.001.730.135.2262.5077.7837.68
AlphachurroSNP400.083.950.680.115.8583.33100.0025.93
PrizmTHS400.086.780.800.098.4766.6766.6725.00
slime_godN/A400.031.380.480.052.8966.67100.0052.63
teamTHS400.209.931.900.115.2276.1950.0034.21
inthesomedayN/A400.085.630.800.097.0385.710.0034.38
anduinN/A400.082.980.650.124.5862.5066.6738.46
i love HDG6400.034.200.850.034.9475.00100.0038.24
Aunt TifaSNP400.1811.881.500.127.9260.7185.7130.00
Will1119MPP400.188.181.630.115.0355.0071.4330.77
AirmigoPIC400.034.180.680.046.1946.15100.0040.74
CATBABEL97N/A400.187.601.480.125.1558.8257.1438.98
Juke of YoreHGW400.057.450.930.058.0571.430.0035.14
GasolBHCP400.159.931.480.106.7380.9550.0023.73
juke juiceN/A400.003.000.500.006.0071.430.0040.00
Mike TroutN/A400.033.500.680.045.1966.670.0044.44
BaayHGW400.0811.031.150.079.5976.4733.3332.61
SugarBHCP200.157.400.850.188.71100.0033.335.88
MandaIorianN/A400.088.751.250.067.0053.85100.0034.00
beast modeHGW400.108.551.680.065.1084.2175.0038.81
SadnessPIC400.137.001.500.084.6758.8240.0038.33
2P1STHS400.138.151.480.085.5365.2240.0038.98
DuskG6400.106.451.600.064.0364.29100.0042.19
AcuraunTHS400.003.230.680.004.7844.440.0033.33
EnthymemeN/A200.103.550.700.145.0783.33100.0050.00
bubbblezN/A400.088.401.600.055.2543.7566.6746.88
no nameSNP400.0310.931.430.027.6791.67100.0031.58
D RekSNP220.001.910.450.004.2050.000.0040.00
yawnN/A180.002.440.440.005.5066.670.0037.50

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
IfYouSeekAmyMPP401.451.3512.9020.439.560.6357.4150.00
Zig!MPP401.581.4319.9020.4313.960.9757.8956.14
St. BernardHGW401.751.6515.0828.089.140.5445.4540.91
ASAPMPP400.780.653.5320.435.420.1742.3130.77
2NutzPIC400.850.683.8322.585.670.1733.3322.22
jigN/A400.930.804.9322.986.160.2134.3834.38
AlphachurroSNP401.481.3814.2329.7810.350.4840.0034.55
PrizmTHS401.301.2013.7829.8811.480.4654.1754.17
slime_godN/A401.751.6015.0826.489.420.5764.0653.13
teamTHS401.080.653.1329.884.810.1034.6238.46
inthesomedayN/A401.401.2012.1028.9010.080.4231.2537.50
anduinN/A401.281.1815.0022.9812.770.6546.8148.94
i love HDG6401.681.6010.0326.486.270.3842.1937.50
Aunt TifaSNP400.800.582.0829.783.610.0721.7421.74
Will1119MPP400.900.785.0520.436.520.2538.7141.94
AirmigoPIC401.401.2315.7522.5812.860.7055.1053.06
CATBABEL97N/A400.880.684.7522.987.040.2140.7440.74
Juke of YoreHGW401.181.1310.9328.089.710.3946.6742.22
GasolBHCP400.750.654.0828.906.270.1411.5411.54
juke juiceN/A401.401.1016.4822.9814.980.7243.1847.73
Mike TroutN/A401.201.1517.5022.5815.220.7858.7058.70
BaayHGW400.850.834.6328.085.610.1627.2724.24
SugarBHCP201.151.1513.1528.3511.430.4656.5256.52
MandaIorianN/A400.980.755.2828.907.030.1836.6723.33
beast modeHGW400.980.753.3328.084.430.1236.6740.00
SadnessPIC400.780.654.8322.587.420.2126.9230.77
2P1STHS400.800.701.5829.882.250.0510.7114.29
DuskG6401.050.753.3826.484.500.1346.6736.67
AcuraunTHS401.181.0513.5329.8812.880.4547.6240.48
EnthymemeN/A201.150.9513.4529.4514.160.4657.8947.37
bubbblezN/A400.800.631.6526.482.640.0624.0028.00
no nameSNP400.880.751.9529.782.600.0740.0036.67
D RekSNP221.231.0016.4138.4116.410.4354.5550.00
yawnN/A181.171.1712.2835.8310.520.3428.5719.05

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
IfYouSeekAmyMPP401.3801419.44417194
Zig!MPP401.58056.94621179
St. BernardHGW402.50079.72416190
ASAPMPP400.32079.72511162
2NutzPIC400.5711115.28715166
jigN/A400.5401013.8958163
AlphachurroSNP401.51079.72415179
PrizmTHS401.2101520.83414192
slime_godN/A402.260811.11613152
teamTHS400.5821115.28178159
inthesomedayN/A401.080912.50823161
anduinN/A401.24056.94418150
i love HDG6401.630811.1138138
Aunt TifaSNP400.490811.11912142
Will1119MPP400.53379.72513147
AirmigoPIC401.5101013.89711162
CATBABEL97N/A400.51068.33817130
Juke of YoreHGW401.00179.72213147
GasolBHCP400.4501013.89414136
juke juiceN/A401.9311013.891210151
Mike TroutN/A401.0401216.67220152
BaayHGW400.621912.50113143
SugarBHCP201.21138.3306102
MandaIorianN/A400.7001520.8399148
beast modeHGW400.491912.50917121
SadnessPIC400.480811.1159127
2P1STHS400.44056.94418107
DuskG6400.5521013.891218123
AcuraunTHS401.240912.50511139
EnthymemeN/A201.281616.674795
bubbblezN/A400.4301318.06714105
no nameSNP400.55368.3351195
D RekSNP221.35059.2651073
yawnN/A181.75038.330464

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
i love HDG6-24067352520147546053
juke juiceN/A3407135171490362161
GasolBHCP10403658554857775434
Juke of YoreHGW94068311412128248355
jigN/A34032726355430811222
D RekSNP24049421916108362844
AlphachurroSNP2406034191747257348
Mike TroutN/A10404328151166346341
2NutzPIC10406230151375145360
ASAPMPP-34023836961325721623
beast modeHGW9403269565039067222
yawnN/A94045291412134247442
BaayHGW94032564337262611920
anduinN/A3405835212199059955
2P1STHS-10403574656148348020
SadnessPIC10402866504427859326
kool aidN/A2402767625739553318
no nameSNP2402377645948348023
XileN/A-24057432626134054944
bubbblezN/A-2403067555137444324
Will1119MPP-34036685652242412524
PrizmTHS-104049392424133058443
CATBABEL97N/A3403765565130145219
IfYouSeekAmyMPP-34046523432201133241
Zig!MPP-3405037191989053445
AirmigoPIC-9404934161658048542
SugarBHCP-94035442827173150230
DuskG6-24029654641210320326
inthesomedayN/A-94031644543397212123
MandaIorianN/A-9401668595537149610
AcuraunTHS-10403434201968058632
teamTHS-10402275676442428415

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
i love HDG6407.108.7110.006725147546053
juke juiceN/A404.5210.009.68711790362161
GasolBHCP4010.004.849.35365557775434
Juke of YoreHGW403.239.689.036814128248355
jigN/A409.683.238.713263430811222
D RekSNP404.197.748.394919108362844
AlphachurroSNP402.908.398.06601947257348
Mike TroutN/A404.846.137.74431566346341
2NutzPIC401.949.357.42621575145360
ASAPMPP409.352.267.102369325721623
beast modeHGW409.031.616.77325639067222
yawnN/A403.556.456.454514134247442
BaayHGW408.713.556.133243262611920
anduinN/A400.979.035.81582199059955
2P1STHS407.742.585.48356548348020
SadnessPIC407.421.945.16285027859326
kool aidN/A408.390.654.84276239553318
no nameSNP408.060.974.52236448348023
XileN/A401.618.064.195726134054944
bubbblezN/A406.771.293.87305537444324
Will1119MPP405.814.193.553656242412524
PrizmTHS401.297.103.234924133058443
CATBABEL97N/A406.132.902.90375630145219
IfYouSeekAmyMPP402.585.482.584634201133241
Zig!MPP400.657.422.26501989053445
AirmigoPIC400.006.771.94491658048542
SugarBHCP402.265.161.613528173150230
DuskG6403.874.521.292946210320326
inthesomedayN/A405.163.870.973145397212123
MandaIorianN/A406.450.000.65165937149610
AcuraunTHS400.325.810.32342068058632
teamTHS405.480.320.00226742428415

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
juke juiceN/A403521001000.082.250.181.5315.532.03
i love HDG640-27484970.133.680.201.3311.501.91
GasolBHCP401010045940.1814.430.130.851.350.62
Juke of YoreHGW4093290900.053.200.141.3812.082.19
D RekSNP4024281870.082.700.161.1015.701.17
Mike TroutN/A40105561840.081.650.201.0311.581.54
2NutzPIC40101994810.031.880.071.5011.332.07
jigN/A4039729770.2010.750.130.552.800.44
yawnN/A4093565740.053.350.141.0511.851.55
AlphachurroSNP4022987710.051.180.111.2014.331.76
beast modeHGW4099016680.159.750.110.551.800.46
ASAPMPP40-39442650.188.130.100.585.400.28
anduinN/A4031097610.002.480.001.3814.981.66
BaayHGW4098726580.156.550.140.502.980.57
SadnessPIC40107135550.136.950.100.652.330.42
no nameSNP4028123520.1012.080.060.582.000.30
XileN/A40-21671480.003.350.001.1013.731.33
kool aidN/A402846450.139.880.080.450.830.40
Zig!MPP40-3674420.002.230.001.1313.351.35
IfYouSeekAmyMPP40-32655390.035.030.031.038.300.88
bubbblezN/A40-26819350.109.350.070.601.080.45
PrizmTHS40-101377320.003.330.001.0814.601.26
2P1STHS40-107713290.1012.080.060.502.000.47
CATBABEL97N/A4036110260.107.530.070.481.300.57
Will1119MPP40-35839230.106.050.070.603.130.53
DuskG640-23948190.085.250.070.655.080.45
SugarBHCP40-92352160.034.330.040.7512.550.80
AirmigoPIC40-9068130.001.450.001.0512.131.44
inthesomedayN/A40-94532100.059.930.040.583.030.48
AcuraunTHS40-1035860.001.700.000.8014.651.00
MandaIorianN/A40-965030.109.280.070.252.400.24
teamTHS40-1048300.0510.600.030.382.100.29

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
i love HDG640255021472832
juke juiceN/A4017300900552
GasolBHCP4055711577613119
Juke of YoreHGW40142001282354
jigN/A4063804430420109
D RekSNP401930110801085
AlphachurroSNP40192004701253
Mike TroutN/A4015302660643
2NutzPIC4015101750433
ASAPMPP40697023254311810
beast modeHGW4056610390416127
yawnN/A40142101342575
BaayHGW4043601262315118
anduinN/A4021000990565
2P1STHS40654104837251910
SadnessPIC40505032784171914
kool aidN/A40625003953211913
no nameSNP4064400483621126
XileN/A402600013411562
bubbblezN/A4055401374420126
Will1119MPP4056403242123167
PrizmTHS402400013306133
CATBABEL97N/A4056411301221179
IfYouSeekAmyMPP40341002011982
Zig!MPP4019000891811
AirmigoPIC4016000580441
SugarBHCP4028100173210139
DuskG640463022102221512
inthesomedayN/A4045202397511128
MandaIorianN/A4059400371418148
AcuraunTHS4020000680885
teamTHS40672014245211710

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
i love HDG64067532823014601033
juke juiceN/A407161271331621857
GasolBHCP40363491150541108
Juke of YoreHGW406855181210483999
jigN/A4032227082112857
D RekSNP404944252270628865
AlphachurroSNP406048291260573865
Mike TroutN/A4043412101904631108
2NutzPIC4062601932204531108
ASAPMPP402323120120216920
beast modeHGW4032227010072999
yawnN/A404542161160474999
BaayHGW4032202130119999
anduinN/A405855290321599857
2P1STHS403520609080996
SadnessPIC402826101100931108
kool aidN/A402718505033865
no nameSNP402323616080865
XileN/A4057442112705491033
bubbblezN/A4030245250431033
Will1119MPP4036249170125920
PrizmTHS404943182220584996
CATBABEL97N/A403719806152857
IfYouSeekAmyMPP404641152150332920
Zig!MPP405045152201534920
AirmigoPIC404942131140485914
SugarBHCP403530180191502914
DuskG64029261001002031033
inthesomedayN/A4031237280121914
MandaIorianN/A401610111096914
AcuraunTHS403432121140586996
teamTHS402215514084996

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
i love HDG6400.133.680.630.205.8866.6760.0032.00
juke juiceN/A400.082.250.430.185.2940.00100.0029.41
GasolBHCP400.1814.431.380.1310.4981.8271.4323.64
Juke of YoreHGW400.053.200.350.149.1480.00100.0021.43
jigN/A400.2010.751.580.136.8390.0050.0031.75
D RekSNP400.082.700.480.165.6862.5066.6752.63
AlphachurroSNP400.051.180.480.112.4760.00100.0063.16
Mike TroutN/A400.081.650.380.204.4075.0033.3340.00
2NutzPIC400.031.880.380.075.00100.000.0026.67
ASAPMPP400.188.131.730.104.7155.5671.4344.93
beast modeHGW400.159.751.400.116.9658.3383.3328.57
yawnN/A400.053.350.350.149.5771.4350.0035.71
BaayHGW400.156.551.080.146.0972.7383.3334.88
anduinN/A400.002.480.530.004.7183.330.0023.81
2P1STHS400.1012.081.630.067.4352.6375.0038.46
SadnessPIC400.136.951.250.105.5673.6840.0034.00
kool aidN/A400.139.881.550.086.3768.42100.0033.87
no nameSNP400.1012.081.600.067.5550.00100.0032.81
XileN/A400.003.350.650.005.1533.330.0057.69
bubbblezN/A400.109.351.380.076.8050.0075.0036.36
Will1119MPP400.106.051.400.074.3243.7525.0041.07
PrizmTHS400.003.330.600.005.5423.080.0025.00
CATBABEL97N/A400.107.531.400.075.3852.9450.0037.50
IfYouSeekAmyMPP400.035.030.850.035.9125.00100.0026.47
Zig!MPP400.002.230.480.004.68100.000.0042.11
AirmigoPIC400.001.450.400.003.6325.000.0025.00
SugarBHCP400.034.330.700.046.1869.23100.0035.71
DuskG6400.085.251.150.074.5780.0033.3347.83
inthesomedayN/A400.059.931.130.048.8266.670.0024.44
MandaIorianN/A400.109.281.480.076.2957.14100.0030.51
AcuraunTHS400.001.700.500.003.4062.500.0040.00
teamTHS400.0510.601.680.036.3358.8250.0031.34

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
i love HDG6401.681.3311.5025.838.680.4556.6052.83
juke juiceN/A401.781.5315.5321.4310.180.7254.1044.26
GasolBHCP400.900.851.3527.701.590.0544.1226.47
Juke of YoreHGW401.701.3812.0824.988.780.4838.1832.73
jigN/A400.800.552.8021.435.090.1336.3631.82
D RekSNP401.231.1015.7021.6314.270.7361.3656.82
AlphachurroSNP401.501.2014.3321.6311.940.6654.1760.42
Mike TroutN/A401.081.0311.5827.7011.290.4246.3451.22
2NutzPIC401.551.5011.3327.707.550.4136.6731.67
ASAPMPP400.580.585.4023.009.390.2352.1752.17
beast modeHGW400.800.551.8024.983.270.0745.4531.82
yawnN/A401.131.0511.8524.9811.290.4738.1038.10
BaayHGW400.800.502.9824.985.950.1215.0010.00
anduinN/A401.451.3814.9821.4310.890.7058.1852.73
2P1STHS400.880.502.0024.904.000.0845.0030.00
SadnessPIC400.700.652.3327.703.580.0838.4638.46
kool aidN/A400.680.450.8321.631.830.0427.7827.78
no nameSNP400.580.582.0021.633.480.0926.0926.09
XileN/A401.431.1013.7325.8312.480.5361.3647.73
bubbblezN/A400.750.601.0825.831.790.0420.8320.83
Will1119MPP400.900.603.1323.005.210.1429.1737.50
PrizmTHS401.231.0814.6024.9013.580.5951.1641.86
CATBABEL97N/A400.930.481.3021.432.740.0631.5842.11
IfYouSeekAmyMPP401.151.038.3023.008.100.3636.5936.59
Zig!MPP401.251.1313.3523.0011.870.5844.4433.33
AirmigoPIC401.231.0512.1322.8511.550.5333.3330.95
SugarBHCP400.880.7512.5522.8516.730.5563.3360.00
DuskG6400.730.655.0825.837.810.2038.4638.46
inthesomedayN/A400.780.583.0322.855.260.1334.7830.43
MandaIorianN/A400.400.252.4022.859.600.1110.0010.00
AcuraunTHS400.850.8014.6524.9018.310.5943.7537.50
teamTHS400.550.382.1024.905.600.0826.6733.33

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
i love HDG6401.9101718.891415209
juke juiceN/A402.0302022.221021208
GasolBHCP400.6201112.22210196
Juke of YoreHGW402.1901112.221319186
jigN/A400.4401314.441017173
D RekSNP401.17077.78526159
AlphachurroSNP401.7601415.561217176
Mike TroutN/A401.5411213.33217159
2NutzPIC402.0711011.11217168
ASAPMPP400.28155.56022139
beast modeHGW400.4601415.561019142
yawnN/A401.55077.78317154
BaayHGW400.570910.001219167
anduinN/A401.660910.00314149
2P1STHS400.4701213.331513131
SadnessPIC400.4211112.22222146
kool aidN/A400.4001213.33910146
no nameSNP400.30166.67018127
XileN/A401.3301516.671317158
bubbblezN/A400.4501213.33616109
Will1119MPP400.5301112.221216122
PrizmTHS401.2601415.56615160
CATBABEL97N/A400.5711415.561814135
IfYouSeekAmyMPP400.8811112.22520139
Zig!MPP401.35077.78518132
AirmigoPIC401.4401415.56718157
SugarBHCP400.80088.89517133
DuskG6400.45277.78324116
inthesomedayN/A400.4801314.44821139
MandaIorianN/A400.2401415.56613124
AcuraunTHS401.00166.67215128
teamTHS400.2911415.56711114