mLTP

Recent mLTP News: Congratulations to the Season 16 Superball Champions: TC Jukes!! MLTP S16 Muperball: #1 CLP vs. #6 BAP [10/8 || TBD]

Teams
(League Rank)

1Soviet Ballers (Minors)
2Junior Jukes
3Balls on Parade (Minors)
4SMALL CAPS
5CreoDudes
6Mickey Mouse Poperation (Minors)
7Blue Hot Chili Poppers
8Chennai Super Pings (Minors)
9Seattle Superspawnics
10Holy Rollers (Minors)
11Boostnia and Herzagovina
12Attention Wars

Minor League TagPro

Est. 2013

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
KamikazeSB41190182306282233185145566123
HAWAIISC51903001579478631142615238
PnaoxtMMP-4200136352331288250838343106
anduinSB41200323215117106601113013248
AK 47AW-1200159332291255263428590113
ROFLJJ5200328187908452053079276
RaspberryAW-171802392271621481463141829182
NEB.SC220031919813812888082296251
TaurusHRM-161402341247363528101814200
yissCSP316027798383616723145237
YOSSARIANCRD01902152431761611046152450179
glob.SB4118313530527124020372849998
beast modeMMP-4200170374327299207126475124
pkBAH-29200163344300272206026465109
CarysJJ5193224157918270273044199
Ron HextballJJ918011830325622516082952185
Juke of YoreBAH-1519028223611911182272335218
black orchidBOP-10134208100544740271577190
HERBBHCP12130211124595435052704189
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC1160136265222197159723483111
ButterSSS3150227155716550162202184
EPHEWSEAKAYSC019010729425823321252433779
CatalystMMP-1170256137646042232573201
soapmanMMP-1136229125444127731949213
Some Ballz2010015896504129981279119
JackalsHRM-181301531357159483111575121
PoeticaltoAW-23199210197938663872558173
LioneI MessiCSP316011022820818415132241568
Fire CapeSSS-112011322019617413521935780
sidewalkBOP1014013926821619613341931596
d0peJJ121208621620017415642121359
blackberryBOP21109219117415211242128058
Some PaulBOP1212010520018816212971938374
SundownBOP9130185112686362051603139
bubblezBAH-28186168356289271178615415112
HOMIE*PHOBICCRD-2150112278234214141017364122
DanP91309417916814913901745166
SuicyanideBHCP7160203163797740122751173
WheelinTimmyBAH-25150179148686439242181169
titanblueCRD11509327224021914012042264
kutrebarHRM-61208822120318413361825761
RamboBOP12120161103464231041721126
DarthSSS-6130178132656252031770154
HomieCRD-38012545161522011570103
A-A-ronSB16801228641351765117290
teamAW-1716014123919218313769832115
SnowballBHCP1190751751511327891634540
TheBob18CRD-6120149127686442431835132
DodgeCSP180845234301364155877
B.I.G.moneySSS93049241310100267040
ezSSS-71201011691431299961236668
ExGLTP124047757564387919443
GLTPVet321040337567565001019124
CostanzaHPMMP-1294117116646042541374101
EpiphanySSS74043584638441722829
gghobHRM-71301182221711611061944487
EIsaBOP2302054534435483010
h15969544340333383163
BallAnka-2405335232195259851
Slowpolka-3101711984316717
King's Crown-480107896260342194793
FUCKDACRC2101817111097186
D8JJ-57767141108100627725542
Ball OONHRM-590891148279582376656
Oz God-9804512710394543815627
KiboCSP-18060132108100673525135
AshmungashmaJJ-47065128104100438427043
fender-54035686057489310725
RacgiMan74053393030109060144
Vader-6403274605637633724
Krantz-6302156514827639714
El Sacko-3404747151590048744
fortytwo-64034675350321211823
LifeOfBrian-8203232111132015326
ajaxCRD-23038362323119031729
veezy-4301749444120933812
DuskSB-3681166220536
steeze.-210912109560376
RoughJustice-2000000000
RIP PEEP-110322151565013

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
KamikazeSB19010.005.7010.00182282185145566123
HAWAIISC1906.849.629.8730094631142615238
PnaoxtMMP2009.873.429.75136331250838343106
anduinSB2005.709.759.62323117601113013248
AK 47AW2009.755.199.49159291263428590113
ROFLJJ2003.679.879.373289052053079276
RaspberryAW1807.227.729.242391621463141829182
NEB.SC2005.329.499.1131913888082296251
TaurusHRM1406.208.738.9923473528101814200
yissCSP1601.1410.008.862773816723145237
YOSSARIANCRD1906.967.978.732151761046152450179
glob.SB1839.623.808.6113527120372849998
beast modeMMP2009.245.448.48170327207126475124
pkBAH2009.374.568.35163300206026465109
CarysJJ1935.068.998.232249170273044199
Ron HextballJJ1809.493.168.1011825616082952185
Juke of YoreBAH1904.948.867.9728211982272335218
black orchidBOP1345.448.487.852085440271577190
HERBBHCP1303.929.247.722115935052704189
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC1608.994.817.59136222159723483111
ButterSSS1504.688.617.472277150162202184
EPHEWSEAKAYSC1909.112.157.3410725821252433779
CatalystMMP1701.659.377.222566442232573201
soapmanMMP1361.909.117.092294427731949213
Some Ballz1005.957.226.961585029981279119
JackalsHRM1306.336.966.8415371483111575121
PoeticaltoAW1994.818.106.712109363872558173
LioneI MessiCSP1608.732.666.5811020815132241568
Fire CapeSSS1208.483.676.4611319613521935780
sidewalkBOP1408.104.306.3313921613341931596
d0peJJ1208.861.526.208620015642121359
blackberryBOP1108.612.536.089217411242128058
Some PaulBOP1208.353.545.9510518812971938374
SundownBOP1304.437.475.821856862051603139
bubblezBAH1867.595.065.70168289178615415112
HOMIE*PHOBICCRD1507.723.925.57112234141017364122
DanP1307.852.915.449416813901745166
SuicyanideBHCP1601.278.355.322037940122751173
WheelinTimmyBAH1502.417.855.191796839242181169
titanblueCRD1508.231.775.069324014012042264
kutrebarHRM1207.971.654.948820313361825761
RamboBOP1203.427.344.811614631041721126
DarthSSS1302.157.594.681786552031770154
HomieCRD801.398.234.561251622011570103
A-A-ronSB804.566.844.43122411765117290
teamAW1606.085.824.3014119213769832115
SnowballBHCP907.471.904.18751517891634540
TheBob18CRD1201.777.094.051496842431835132
DodgeCSP804.056.713.9284341364155877
B.I.G.moneySSS304.306.463.804913100267040
ezSSS1206.583.293.671011439961236668
ExGLTP1406.713.043.544775387919443
GLTPVet32407.341.013.4233675001019124
CostanzaHPMMP943.046.583.291176442541374101
EpiphanySSS406.462.783.164346441722829
gghobHRM1305.824.183.041181711061944487
EIsaBOP307.090.382.91205335483010
h592.666.202.786943333383163
BallAnka402.036.082.66532395259851
Slowpolka103.165.572.531794316717
King's Crown801.016.332.4110762342194793
FUCKDACRC102.785.322.28181197186
D8JJ775.192.032.1567108627725542
Ball OONHRM902.284.942.038982582376656
Oz God805.570.631.9045103543815627
KiboCSP804.181.391.7760108673525135
AshmungashmaJJ702.532.411.6565104438427043
fender403.801.271.523560489310725
RacgiMan400.635.951.395330109060144
Vader402.910.761.27326037633724
Krantz303.290.511.14215127639714
El Sacko400.514.431.01471590048744
fortytwo401.521.140.893453321211823
LifeOfBrian200.134.680.76321132015326
ajaxCRD300.764.050.633823119031729
veezy303.540.250.51174420933812
DuskSB60.002.280.3886220536
steeze.100.250.890.25910560376
RoughJustice00.890.000.13000000
RIP PEEP100.380.130.0031565013

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
B.I.G.moneySSS30950991000.073.330.151.3322.332.04
KamikazeSB190419738990.249.740.160.652.980.59
GLTPVet3240109942970.2512.500.150.604.780.44
ExGLTP14029651960.239.680.121.084.850.63
HERBBHCP130122297940.042.690.081.4520.801.70
anduinSB200413688930.063.010.091.2415.071.50
Some Ballz100205678920.082.990.161.1912.791.65
HAWAIISC19055186900.073.320.151.2513.761.91
EpiphanySSS4079349890.1811.030.150.735.700.74
TaurusHRM140-164992880.073.770.141.4312.961.89
EIsaBOP3021000860.2711.800.150.331.000.37
yissCSP16036100850.011.040.051.4819.662.83
A-A-ronSB80164079830.062.200.121.1314.651.42
glob.SB183418622820.1511.130.100.542.730.44
black orchidBOP134-104290810.053.000.131.4211.772.08
HomieCRD80-31096790.012.750.061.2919.632.78
DodgeCSP8013383780.051.700.120.9619.481.62
soapmanMMP136-11194760.022.040.071.5714.331.83
d0peJJ12012928750.1813.030.110.491.780.40
ButterSSS15032982740.043.340.081.2314.681.46
ROFLJJ20051393720.032.600.061.3815.401.75
BallAnka40-22889710.052.380.091.2814.951.51
Some PaulBOP120128535690.1610.810.100.623.190.53
PnaoxtMMP200-49411680.1912.540.110.531.720.39
blackberryBOP11029019670.1910.220.120.532.550.48
h5913867650.055.640.071.0714.081.28
SundownBOP13093261640.044.770.071.0712.331.65
Fire CapeSSS120-18840630.1611.270.100.672.980.51
YOSSARIANCRD19004758610.085.510.090.9412.890.88
RamboBOP120121868600.032.580.091.0514.341.56
CarysJJ19352571580.043.640.081.0315.771.43
NEB.SC20022474570.044.400.061.2611.481.61
JackalsHRM130-186357560.083.720.150.9312.121.13
SnowballBHCP90118318540.188.770.110.443.830.43
AK 47AW200-18928530.1413.170.100.572.950.48
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC16017944510.149.980.100.693.020.51
RaspberryAW180-176154500.088.130.091.0110.161.05
sidewalkBOP140107236490.149.530.090.692.250.52
Ron HextballJJ18098214470.168.930.110.472.890.39
DanP13097824460.1310.690.100.513.470.53
CatalystMMP170-1885440.022.480.051.1815.141.87
CostanzaHPMMP94-123165430.044.520.061.0714.621.01
DarthSSS130-61776420.024.000.051.1813.621.35
SuicyanideBHCP1607481400.012.510.031.0817.191.25
TheBob18CRD120-61472390.033.530.041.1015.291.17
kutrebarHRM120-68113380.1511.130.090.512.140.40
HOMIE*PHOBICCRD150-26846360.119.400.070.812.430.40
Juke of YoreBAH190-152164350.044.330.061.1512.291.19
LioneI MessiCSP1603757330.149.460.110.432.590.48
beast modeMMP200-47131320.1310.360.080.622.380.45
EPHEWSEAKAYSC1900764310.1311.180.090.421.770.36
RacgiMan407175290.002.730.001.1015.031.36
titanblueCRD1501696280.139.340.080.432.810.34
King's Crown80-4763260.014.280.021.1611.841.20
WheelinTimmyBAH150-251569250.032.610.061.1314.541.21
fender40-56533240.0812.230.050.632.680.51
ezSSS120-76732220.108.300.080.573.050.60
PoeticaltoAW199-231956210.043.210.080.8712.851.07
pkBAH200-297421190.1310.300.090.552.330.47
D8JJ77-55826180.098.140.060.553.310.48
Krantz30-66415170.109.200.060.473.230.38
El Sacko40-3060150.002.250.001.1012.181.00
gghobHRM130-74643140.078.160.050.673.420.53
teamAW160-174347130.068.600.050.725.200.59
ajaxCRD30-2353110.003.970.000.9710.571.06
Ball OONHRM90-52650100.036.470.040.628.510.78
Vader40-6531780.089.400.050.600.930.43
KiboCSP80-1441070.068.410.050.443.140.45
veezy30-454360.106.970.070.401.270.35
bubblezBAH186-28572540.089.600.050.602.230.47
AshmungashmaJJ70-4353930.066.260.040.613.860.51
fortytwo40-6392910.058.030.040.582.950.51
Oz God80-960100.106.790.080.341.950.35
RIP PEEP10-1---0.006.500.000.300.100.14
Slowpolka10-3---0.104.300.111.706.701.55
steeze.10-2---0.005.600.000.603.700.75
RoughJustice0-2---0.000.000.000.000.000.00
FUCKDACRC102---0.109.700.090.600.801.06
DuskSB6-3---0.003.670.001.008.830.73
LifeOfBrian20-8---0.001.600.001.307.651.00

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
KamikazeSB19028245311185115827440
HAWAIISC1909414036315273726
PnaoxtMMP20033138313250824869557
anduinSB20011711146014453218
AK 47AW20029128112263436728562
ROFLJJ200905015203322716
RaspberryAW1801621404146318475441
NEB.SC2001388228807404730
TaurusHRM1407310035283212720
yissCSP1603820016711975
YOSSARIANCRD190176150510464535336
glob.SB18327128112203723816843
beast modeMMP2003272648207118939054
pkBAH200300263820602610610772
CarysJJ193917127029293620
Ron HextballJJ18025629211160812887557
Juke of YoreBAH1901197138227394832
black orchidBOP134547024024131714
HERBBHCP130595023501181710
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC1602222324159714578362
ButterSSS150716035017192919
EPHEWSEAKAYSC19025824311212520658851
CatalystMMP170643004224222421
soapmanMMP13644303277111118
Some Ballz10050823299213169
JackalsHRM1307111124835292712
PoeticaltoAW199937036387313425
LioneI MessiCSP1602082218151316594027
Fire CapeSSS1201961928135218625637
sidewalkBOP1402161916133415736345
d0peJJ1202002144156420585437
blackberryBOP110174216711247415739
Some PaulBOP1201881907129714555442
SundownBOP130685026209113529
bubblezBAH1862891523178615987557
HOMIE*PHOBICCRD1502341743141014815733
DanP1301681715139015525436
SuicyanideBHCP160792004013282013
WheelinTimmyBAH150684023922252518
titanblueCRD150240202214016667353
kutrebarHRM1202031815133614774833
RamboBOP120464033103141712
DarthSSS130653015206192819
HomieCRD80161002205397
A-A-ronSB804150117601499
teamAW160192915137615456037
SnowballBHCP9015116047896603321
TheBob18CRD120683024243231610
DodgeCSP803441013601185
B.I.G.moneySSS30132021002042
ezSSS120143120499610435741
ExGLTP14075921387329157
GLTPVet32406710265008222114
CostanzaHPMMP94644024253172318
EpiphanySSS40467054415101514
gghobHRM130171941106111544530
EIsaBOP30538133542141510
h59433003335101410
BallAnka4023200950984
Slowpolka109110430343
King's Crown80621003424251612
FUCKDACRC1011100973611
D8JJ771087126278433022
Ball OONHRM90823015827252817
Oz God801038115432382314
KiboCSP801085106737384026
AshmungashmaJJ701044124384412815
fender40603024897192317
RacgiMan403000010901562
Vader40603013764221610
Krantz305130027632296
El Sacko4015000900632
fortytwo40532013212201711
LifeOfBrian2011000320520
ajaxCRD30230001191763
veezy30443002090121410
DuskSB66000220200
steeze.1010000560255
RoughJustice0000000000
RIP PEEP1015000650800

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
KamikazeSB1901821233513625664969
HAWAIISC1903002389810100326155581
PnaoxtMMP2001361061932413435668
anduinSB2003232481019112030134969
AK 47AW2001591133052925905592
ROFLJJ20032827612417130530795115
RaspberryAW18023918268476418295328
NEB.SC20031925184887522965952
TaurusHRM14023420074579018144177
yissCSP1602772371072105031453881
YOSSARIANCRD19021517973376124504880
glob.SB183135982952624994729
beast modeMMP2001701243343724755668
pkBAH2001631092903044655882
CarysJJ19322419980285030445115
Ron HextballJJ180118852723025214534
Juke of YoreBAH19028221871876023355572
black orchidBOP13420819087784115774040
HERBBHCP1302111891025106027042661
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC1601361112632834834999
ButterSSS15022718475376022024158
EPHEWSEAKAYSC190107792131943375754
CatalystMMP17025620164566125734771
soapmanMMP13622921387584219494128
Some Ballz10015811951653012792684
JackalsHRM13015312146247115753926
PoeticaltoAW19921017361363225585873
LioneI MessiCSP160110682012424153881
Fire CapeSSS120113801611513572980
sidewalkBOP140139963043033154054
d0peJJ12086591631912133160
blackberryBOP11092581832502803145
Some PaulBOP120105742412603833253
SundownBOP130185139431050216033729
bubblezBAH1861681122643704155652
HOMIE*PHOBICCRD1501121222042313643565
DanP13094661612224513247
SuicyanideBHCP16020317379682127513313
WheelinTimmyBAH15017916952264221814248
titanblueCRD15093641521824223900
kutrebarHRM12088611742012573507
RamboBOP12016112633242217213220
DarthSSS13017815453757217703495
HomieCRD8012510342255115701678
A-A-ronSB801229043349011721782
teamAW1601411152652618324636
SnowballBHCP907540132913451857
TheBob18CRD12014913250063018353115
DodgeCSP80847726027115581911
B.I.G.moneySSS304940184180670652
ezSSS120101681511703663361
ExGLTP1404743190182194798
GLTPVet3240332481111191833
CostanzaHPMMP9411710152348013742701
EpiphanySSS40432970101228997
gghobHRM130118872653304443686
EIsaBOP302010202030842
h5969632633028311757
BallAnka405351232302598909
Slowpolka101717405067371
King's Crown80107933733819472474
FUCKDACRC1018600008198
D8JJ7767421211302551965
Ball OONHRM9089561522017662397
Oz God80452772701561619
KiboCSP80603550512512029
AshmungashmaJJ70654382722701728
fender40352560601071217
RacgiMan4053441821716011032
Vader4032244130371237
Krantz302114304097658
El Sacko4047441511714871056
fortytwo40342360501181237
LifeOfBrian20322680140153487
ajaxCRD3038299292317879
veezy301712001038831
DuskSB686302153253
steeze.1096202037345
RoughJustice00000000282
RIP PEEP103310101230

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
KamikazeSB1900.249.741.480.166.5654.0568.8929.08
HAWAIISC1900.073.320.490.156.7170.2778.5728.72
PnaoxtMMP2000.1912.541.660.117.5860.0057.8925.98
anduinSB2000.063.010.590.095.1456.2554.5538.46
AK 47AW2000.1413.171.460.109.0572.9453.5724.74
ROFLJJ2000.032.600.450.065.7859.2680.0035.56
RaspberryAW1800.088.130.900.099.0375.9371.4329.01
NEB.SC2000.044.400.690.066.3863.8350.0028.99
TaurusHRM1400.073.770.520.147.2374.0770.0028.77
yissCSP1600.011.040.240.054.3971.43100.0050.00
YOSSARIANCRD1900.085.510.930.095.9467.9266.6730.11
glob.SB1830.1511.131.480.107.5263.2453.5729.89
beast modeMMP2000.1310.361.640.086.3360.0053.8528.44
pkBAH2000.1310.301.500.096.8767.2957.6935.33
CarysJJ1930.043.640.470.087.7155.5657.1431.87
Ron HextballJJ1800.168.931.420.116.2876.0055.1734.38
Juke of YoreBAH1900.044.330.630.066.9166.6742.8632.77
black orchidBOP1340.053.000.400.137.4482.3571.4324.07
HERBBHCP1300.042.690.450.085.9358.8260.0030.51
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC1600.149.981.390.107.1974.7073.9125.68
ButterSSS1500.043.340.470.087.0665.5250.0026.76
EPHEWSEAKAYSC1900.1311.181.360.098.2457.9541.6725.19
CatalystMMP1700.022.480.380.056.5987.50100.0034.38
soapmanMMP1360.022.040.320.076.3072.730.0025.00
Some Ballz1000.082.990.500.165.9856.2537.5026.00
JackalsHRM1300.083.720.550.156.8044.4472.7340.85
PoeticaltoAW1990.043.210.470.086.8673.5357.1433.33
LioneI MessiCSP1600.149.461.300.117.2767.5059.0928.37
Fire CapeSSS1200.1611.271.630.106.9066.0747.3731.63
sidewalkBOP1400.149.531.540.096.1871.4363.1633.80
d0peJJ1200.1813.031.670.117.8268.5261.9029.00
blackberryBOP1100.1910.221.580.126.4668.4238.1023.56
Some PaulBOP1200.1610.811.570.106.9077.7863.1629.26
SundownBOP1300.044.770.520.079.1282.8660.0016.18
bubblezBAH1860.089.601.550.056.1876.0066.6733.91
HOMIE*PHOBICCRD1500.119.401.560.076.0357.8958.8234.62
DanP1300.1310.691.290.108.2766.6764.7130.95
SuicyanideBHCP1600.012.510.490.035.0865.00100.0035.44
WheelinTimmyBAH1500.032.610.450.065.7672.0050.0036.76
titanblueCRD1500.139.341.600.085.8472.6080.0027.50
kutrebarHRM1200.1511.131.690.096.5868.7566.6737.93
RamboBOP1200.032.580.380.096.7470.5925.0030.43
DarthSSS1300.024.000.500.058.0067.8666.6729.23
HomieCRD800.012.750.200.0613.7577.78100.0018.75
A-A-ronSB800.062.200.510.124.29100.0080.0034.15
teamAW1600.068.601.200.057.1761.6733.3323.44
SnowballBHCP900.188.771.680.115.2363.6475.0039.74
TheBob18CRD1200.033.530.570.046.2462.5033.3333.82
DodgeCSP800.051.700.430.124.0062.5075.0032.35
B.I.G.moneySSS300.073.330.430.157.6950.000.000.00
ezSSS1200.108.301.190.086.9771.9366.6730.07
ExGLTP1400.239.681.880.125.1646.6766.6738.67
GLTPVet32400.2512.501.680.157.4666.6720.0032.84
CostanzaHPMMP940.044.520.680.066.6478.2650.0026.56
EpiphanySSS400.1811.031.150.159.5993.3328.5721.74
gghobHRM1300.078.161.320.056.2066.6744.4431.58
EIsaBOP300.2711.801.770.156.6866.6750.0026.42
h590.055.640.730.077.7471.43100.0023.26
BallAnka400.052.380.580.094.1350.00100.0039.13
Slowpolka100.104.300.900.114.7875.000.0033.33
King's Crown800.014.280.780.025.5275.00100.0040.32
FUCKDACRC100.109.701.100.098.82100.00100.0054.55
D8JJ770.098.141.400.065.8173.3357.1439.81
Ball OONHRM900.036.470.910.047.1060.7166.6730.49
Oz God800.106.791.290.085.2760.8775.0036.89
KiboCSP800.068.411.350.056.2365.0080.0035.19
AshmungashmaJJ700.066.261.490.044.2153.5725.0039.42
fender400.0812.231.500.058.1573.9133.3331.67
RacgiMan400.002.730.750.003.6333.330.0050.00
Vader400.089.401.500.056.2762.5066.6736.67
Krantz300.109.201.700.065.4166.67100.0043.14
El Sacko400.002.250.380.006.0066.670.0040.00
fortytwo400.058.031.330.046.0664.7150.0037.74
LifeOfBrian200.001.600.550.002.910.000.0045.45
ajaxCRD300.003.970.770.005.1750.000.0030.43
veezy300.106.971.470.074.7571.43100.0027.27
DuskSB60.003.671.000.003.670.000.0033.33
steeze.100.005.601.000.005.60100.000.0020.00
RoughJustice00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
RIP PEEP100.006.501.500.004.330.000.0053.33

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
KamikazeSB1900.960.652.9826.154.600.1129.2728.46
HAWAIISC1901.581.2513.7629.3710.990.4742.0241.18
PnaoxtMMP2000.680.531.7228.343.240.0622.6417.92
anduinSB2001.621.2415.0724.8512.150.6145.1640.73
AK 47AW2000.800.572.9527.965.220.1125.6626.55
ROFLJJ2001.641.3815.4025.5811.160.6047.1044.93
RaspberryAW1801.331.0110.1629.6010.050.3441.7637.36
NEB.SC2001.601.2611.4829.769.150.3934.6633.47
TaurusHRM1401.671.4312.9629.849.070.4339.5037.00
yissCSP1601.731.4819.6624.2613.270.8144.3045.15
YOSSARIANCRD1901.130.9412.8925.6813.690.5042.4640.78
glob.SB1830.740.542.7325.845.090.1126.5329.59
beast modeMMP2000.850.622.3828.343.830.0829.8426.61
pkBAH2000.820.552.3329.414.270.0827.5226.61
CarysJJ1931.161.0315.7726.5015.300.6042.7140.20
Ron HextballJJ1800.660.472.8925.196.130.1135.2931.76
Juke of YoreBAH1901.481.1512.2929.3310.710.4234.8632.57
black orchidBOP1341.551.4211.7730.158.300.3944.2145.79
HERBBHCP1301.621.4520.8020.4714.311.0256.0853.97
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC1600.850.693.0231.244.350.1025.2323.42
ButterSSS1501.511.2314.6827.7211.970.5341.3040.76
EPHEWSEAKAYSC1900.560.421.7730.284.270.0624.0526.58
CatalystMMP1701.511.1815.1428.0612.800.5432.8431.84
soapmanMMP1361.681.5714.3330.359.150.4739.4440.85
Some Ballz1001.581.1912.7926.8410.750.4844.5442.86
JackalsHRM1301.180.9312.1230.2013.020.4038.8438.02
PoeticaltoAW1991.060.8712.8529.5114.790.4436.4235.26
LioneI MessiCSP1600.690.432.5924.266.100.1135.2929.41
Fire CapeSSS1200.940.672.9824.834.460.1218.7520.00
sidewalkBOP1400.990.692.2528.963.280.0831.2531.25
d0peJJ1200.720.491.7826.333.610.0732.2027.12
blackberryBOP1100.840.532.5528.594.830.0943.1031.03
Some PaulBOP1200.880.623.1927.115.180.1235.1432.43
SundownBOP1301.421.0712.3328.6811.530.4335.9730.94
bubblezBAH1860.900.602.2330.393.710.0733.0423.21
HOMIE*PHOBICCRD1500.750.812.4323.772.980.1018.8516.39
DanP1300.720.513.4724.986.830.1433.3324.24
SuicyanideBHCP1601.271.0817.1920.7115.900.8347.4045.66
WheelinTimmyBAH1501.191.1314.5428.3212.910.5137.8730.77
titanblueCRD1500.620.432.8126.006.590.1128.1323.44
kutrebarHRM1200.730.512.1429.234.210.0732.7927.87
RamboBOP1201.341.0514.3426.8313.660.5333.3326.19
DarthSSS1301.371.1813.6226.8811.490.5137.0134.42
HomieCRD801.561.2919.6320.9815.240.9453.4040.78
A-A-ronSB801.531.1314.6522.2813.020.6654.4447.78
teamAW1600.880.725.2028.987.230.1822.6122.61
SnowballBHCP900.830.443.8320.638.630.1922.5032.50
TheBob18CRD1201.241.1015.2925.9613.900.5947.7337.88
DodgeCSP801.050.9619.4823.8920.230.8235.0633.77
B.I.G.moneySSS301.631.3322.3321.7316.751.0345.0045.00
ezSSS1200.840.573.0528.015.380.1125.0022.06
ExGLTP1401.181.084.8519.954.510.2441.8644.19
GLTPVet32400.830.604.7820.837.960.2345.8333.33
CostanzaHPMMP941.241.0714.6228.7313.600.5147.5251.49
EpiphanySSS401.080.735.7024.937.860.2334.4824.14
gghobHRM1300.910.673.4228.355.100.1237.9329.89
EIsaBOP300.670.331.0028.073.000.0420.0020.00
h591.171.0714.0829.7813.190.4747.6241.27
BallAnka401.331.2814.9522.7311.730.6658.8245.10
Slowpolka101.701.706.7037.103.940.1829.4123.53
King's Crown801.341.1611.8430.9310.180.3840.8639.78
FUCKDACRC101.800.600.8019.801.330.040.000.00
D8JJ770.870.553.3125.526.070.1330.9528.57
Ball OONHRM900.990.628.5126.6313.680.3235.7126.79
Oz God800.560.341.9520.245.780.1025.9325.93
KiboCSP800.750.443.1425.367.170.1214.2914.29
AshmungashmaJJ700.930.613.8624.696.280.1616.2818.60
fender400.880.632.6830.434.280.0924.0024.00
RacgiMan401.331.1015.0325.8013.660.5838.6440.91
Vader400.800.600.9330.931.540.0312.5016.67
Krantz300.700.473.2321.936.930.1528.5721.43
El Sacko401.181.1012.1826.4011.070.4638.6434.09
fortytwo400.850.582.9530.935.130.1021.7426.09
LifeOfBrian201.601.307.6524.355.880.3153.8530.77
ajaxCRD301.270.9710.5729.3010.930.3631.0331.03
veezy300.570.401.2727.703.170.058.330.00
DuskSB61.331.008.8342.178.830.2133.3350.00
steeze.100.900.603.7034.506.170.1133.3333.33
RoughJustice00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
RIP PEEP100.300.300.1023.000.330.0033.3333.33

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
KamikazeSB1900.5946013.895973852
HAWAIISC1901.9125914.256279868
PnaoxtMMP2000.3955813.433064740
anduinSB2001.5005713.1975109835
AK 47AW2000.4886214.354677705
ROFLJJ2001.7514811.1152103831
RaspberryAW1801.0507219.055779786
NEB.SC2001.6128519.686870896
TaurusHRM1401.8904815.693461652
yissCSP1602.8304814.044062731
YOSSARIANCRD1900.880409.663682734
glob.SB1830.4434911.843765594
beast modeMMP2000.452419.494675639
pkBAH2000.4726515.055472717
CarysJJ1931.4325011.572575763
Ron HextballJJ1800.392399.853378635
Juke of YoreBAH1901.1915714.0764125660
black orchidBOP1342.080186.061853500
HERBBHCP1301.700269.632270559
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC1600.5124011.702568533
ButterSSS1501.4603611.434390600
EPHEWSEAKAYSC1900.361337.972861531
CatalystMMP1701.8715314.365577670
soapmanMMP1361.8303611.761684594
Some Ballz1001.651239.473955435
JackalsHRM1301.131238.523276478
PoeticaltoAW1991.0704410.1937111709
LioneI MessiCSP1600.4824111.994244597
Fire CapeSSS1200.5134015.873346498
sidewalkBOP1400.5214013.074372484
d0peJJ1200.4053814.072742473
blackberryBOP1100.4812913.433439402
Some PaulBOP1200.5374115.193138463
SundownBOP1301.6503011.114649519
bubblezBAH1860.4736616.305685549
HOMIE*PHOBICCRD1500.4034614.60-1064495
DanP1300.5325619.442830545
SuicyanideBHCP1601.2504713.743086584
WheelinTimmyBAH1501.210185.411084526
titanblueCRD1500.3413611.432953463
kutrebarHRM1200.4013112.302737400
RamboBOP1201.5603713.703561452
DarthSSS1301.3504215.052470535
HomieCRD802.7802614.442230355
A-A-ronSB801.4211912.423251338
teamAW1600.590329.362656461
SnowballBHCP900.4332815.563543334
TheBob18CRD1201.171197.281763429
DodgeCSP801.620126.06722281
B.I.G.moneySSS302.04179.72914135
ezSSS1200.6024115.193340448
ExGLTP1400.63288.89411180
GLTPVet32400.4411013.89919188
CostanzaHPMMP941.010188.701656325
EpiphanySSS400.7411112.221420182
gghobHRM1300.5313010.753161368
EIsaBOP300.37179.721010106
h591.28076.48614228
BallAnka401.5101112.22214156
Slowpolka101.55000.000336
King's Crown801.2012312.781429287
FUCKDACRC101.060316.6712745
D8JJ770.481148.642541238
Ball OONHRM900.7802312.173335267
Oz God800.3512513.891833249
KiboCSP800.4532213.582532233
AshmungashmaJJ700.5102013.892228203
fender400.51079.721011128
RacgiMan401.360811.1199132
Vader400.4311415.56818127
Krantz300.3801013.8978101
El Sacko401.0001412.96332147
fortytwo400.5111112.221117108
LifeOfBrian201.00059.2662160
ajaxCRD301.060914.29913101
veezy300.35079.725896
DuskSB60.730211.112516
steeze.100.75115.563321
RoughJustice00.00000.00000
RIP PEEP100.14000.000710

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
TaurusHRM-83055209671352447
anduinSB154087462623153356460
EpiphanySSS74043584638441722829
Some Ballz154087422118135358954
HAWAIISC14079301614115271360
DodgeCSP-34048312420102485841
AK 47AW74029705952561713818
KamikazeSB153030484434336814310
HomieCRD-140812799100080769
blackberryBOP5202643362826575012
RaspberryAW-74068563632223443941
Fire CapeSSS6404079675944477723
SnowballBHCP64046786455349714825
NEB.SC14068412925145358542
B.I.G.moneySSS93049241310100267040
RamboBOP93048218657257237
CatalystMMP-840522610865274641
EIsaBOP2302054534435483010
Ron HextballJJ34025685748307812618
yissCSP-34070251111400100455
CarysJJ34044281917174279142
glob.SB15301954463933978815
SuicyanideBHCP64053402220137276343
ROFLJJ34061431615124181350
beast modeMMP-84038827669494511919
PnaoxtMMP-84024796557355710617
SundownBOP1304625121093241038
JackalsHRM-6406739151493163047
bubblezBAH-15403295706441657722
TheBob18CRD-14051622926144263639
ezSSS-74031524236311510419
Juke of YoreBAH-154071582221140155340
HERBBHCP6404742151459186841
ButterSSS8305534131272150439
WheelinTimmyBAH-154046461716124169244
HOMIE*PHOBICCRD-1401990635738161189
Some PaulBOP9303549484226049221
D8JJ14035645450323410821
YOSSARIANCRD-14033855552328318721
black orchidBOP62038116651030532
LioneI MessiCSP-34029625855374311118
soapmanMMP-51631198730118527
pkBAH-15404377585538328822
kutrebarHRM-4302656464121346913
Ball OONHRM-33036413331221219317
A-A-ronSB2202631211810934810
teamAW-7403867525135817226
KiboCSP-3403668565130929519
gghobHRM-3303658464426318722
CostanzaHPMMP-9243528141472040429
PoeticaltoAW-73939482121105049832
AshmungashmaJJ34035685453238118922
EPHEWSEAKAYSC-1302653434121526613
FUCKDACRC2101817111097186
DarthSSS-110912222002127
steeze.-210912109560376
RoughJustice-2000000000

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
TaurusHRM307.149.1110.0055971352447
anduinSB405.549.469.828726153356460
EpiphanySSS409.295.369.644346441722829
Some Ballz405.719.299.468721135358954
HAWAIISC403.579.649.297916115271360
DodgeCSP406.258.219.114824102485841
AK 47AW4010.002.148.932959561713818
KamikazeSB309.821.798.753044336814310
HomieCRD401.0710.008.57819100080769
blackberryBOP209.462.508.39263626575012
RaspberryAW406.966.438.216836223443941
Fire CapeSSS409.113.938.04406744477723
SnowballBHCP408.395.187.864664349714825
NEB.SC405.187.867.686829145358542
B.I.G.moneySSS303.938.577.504913100267040
RamboBOP305.007.327.3248857257237
CatalystMMP403.758.397.14521065274641
EIsaBOP309.640.366.96205335483010
Ron HextballJJ408.751.436.792557307812618
yissCSP400.189.826.617011400100455
CarysJJ404.467.506.434419174279142
glob.SB308.930.716.25194633978815
SuicyanideBHCP403.398.046.075322137276343
ROFLJJ402.328.935.896116124181350
beast modeMMP408.043.215.713876494511919
PnaoxtMMP408.570.895.542465355710617
SundownBOP304.296.255.36461293241038
JackalsHRM401.798.755.18671593163047
bubblezBAH407.862.325.00327041657722
TheBob18CRD403.216.074.825129144263639
ezSSS407.682.864.643142311510419
Juke of YoreBAH402.146.794.467122140155340
HERBBHCP401.437.684.29471559186841
ButterSSS301.616.964.11551372150439
WheelinTimmyBAH401.966.613.934617124169244
HOMIE*PHOBICCRD408.210.183.75196338161189
Some PaulBOP307.324.643.57354826049221
D8JJ407.503.393.393554323410821
YOSSARIANCRD406.433.753.213355328318721
black orchidBOP200.367.143.0438651030532
LioneI MessiCSP406.791.612.862958374311118
soapmanMMP162.505.712.6831830118527
pkBAH406.074.112.50435838328822
kutrebarHRM306.611.072.32264621346913
Ball OONHRM304.825.002.143633221219317
A-A-ronSB205.892.681.96262110934810
teamAW404.644.291.79385235817226
KiboCSP405.363.041.61365630929519
gghobHRM303.044.821.43364626318722
CostanzaHPMMP240.895.891.25351472040429
PoeticaltoAW391.255.541.073921105049832
AshmungashmaJJ402.684.460.893554238118922
EPHEWSEAKAYSC304.111.250.71264321526613
FUCKDACRC102.863.570.54181197186
DarthSSS100.541.960.36922002127
steeze.100.710.540.18910560376
RoughJustice00.000.000.00000000

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
blackberryBOP205100361000.3513.250.190.602.500.60
TaurusHRM30-87795980.102.370.331.5717.472.75
B.I.G.moneySSS3094891960.073.330.151.3322.332.04
RamboBOP3096189950.071.900.251.2319.072.29
KamikazeSB30159814930.2711.200.180.334.770.63
anduinSB40154584910.083.830.121.5014.101.89
Some Ballz40155080890.083.380.141.3514.732.07
glob.SB30159525880.2311.300.150.502.930.35
HAWAIISC4013293860.052.880.131.5017.832.63
EpiphanySSS4079152840.1811.030.150.735.700.74
DodgeCSP40-35979820.102.550.171.0321.451.55
SundownBOP3015266800.073.100.171.2713.671.84
EIsaBOP302964790.2711.800.150.331.000.37
AK 47AW4079318770.1814.030.120.453.450.41
HomieCRD40-15100750.002.500.001.7320.183.00
CarysJJ4033675730.054.350.111.0519.781.57
SuicyanideBHCP4062970710.053.430.091.0819.081.33
soapmanMMP16-53086700.061.880.131.6911.561.63
ButterSSS3082382680.032.400.081.3016.801.62
black orchidBOP206796660.002.550.001.6015.253.45
ROFLJJ4032188640.033.100.061.2520.331.42
Fire CapeSSS4068932620.1811.100.100.581.930.51
NEB.SC4014162610.083.630.101.0514.631.66
yissCSP40-3298590.001.000.001.3825.102.80
SnowballBHCP4068445570.188.730.110.633.700.59
CatalystMMP40-83973550.051.630.201.0318.652.00
HERBBHCP4061277540.031.480.071.0321.701.12
RaspberryAW40-76255520.105.580.111.0310.981.21
Some PaulBOP3097346500.138.670.080.703.070.71
Ron HextballJJ4038812480.207.680.140.453.150.37
TheBob18CRD40-12759460.053.600.070.9815.900.82
JackalsHRM40-61668450.032.330.071.1815.751.72
A-A-ronSB2027527430.155.450.140.502.400.84
FUCKDACRC1027034410.109.700.090.600.801.06
PnaoxtMMP40-8865390.188.880.110.432.650.30
beast modeMMP40-88221370.1312.350.070.482.980.46
WheelinTimmyBAH40-152064360.033.100.061.1017.301.00
HOMIE*PHOBICCRD40-1802340.159.530.100.232.950.21
CostanzaHPMMP24-91171320.003.000.001.2116.831.25
D8JJ4016630300.108.080.070.532.700.55
ezSSS40-77120290.137.780.120.482.600.60
Ball OONHRM30-35450270.077.370.060.576.430.88
kutrebarHRM30-4689250.137.100.090.432.300.46
DarthSSS10-1461230.002.000.000.7021.200.75
YOSSARIANCRD40-15739210.088.200.050.534.680.39
bubblezBAH40-157923200.1310.400.070.551.930.34
Juke of YoreBAH40-151857180.033.500.051.0013.831.22
LioneI MessiCSP40-36411160.089.350.050.452.780.47
gghobHRM30-33748140.038.770.020.732.900.62
EPHEWSEAKAYSC30-1467120.077.170.050.432.200.49
AshmungashmaJJ4032541110.035.950.020.554.730.51
PoeticaltoAW39-795490.002.690.000.8212.770.81
KiboCSP40-3431670.057.730.040.482.380.53
teamAW40-7343750.038.950.020.651.800.57
pkBAH40-15552940.059.580.030.552.200.56
steeze.10-2144320.005.600.000.603.700.75
RoughJustice0-20000.000.000.000.000.000.00

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
TaurusHRM309300710311
anduinSB40263111531784
EpiphanySSS40467054415101514
Some Ballz40213001351662
HAWAIISC40162001152597
DodgeCSP40244101020753
AK 47AW40597055617161310
KamikazeSB3044804336391410
HomieCRD4090001003354
blackberryBOP203671126529129
RaspberryAW4036401223112118
Fire CapeSSS4067712444621139
SnowballBHCP4064702349223137
NEB.SC402932014521052
B.I.G.moneySSS30132021002042
RamboBOP308201570222
CatalystMMP4010200650144
EIsaBOP30538133542141510
Ron HextballJJ40578023071171611
yissCSP4011000400621
CarysJJ40192001742763
glob.SB304670533941484
SuicyanideBHCP40222001371343
ROFLJJ40161011242363
beast modeMMP4076510494723219
PnaoxtMMP40657043552171711
SundownBOP3012201931255
JackalsHRM4015100930594
bubblezBAH40705014163191814
TheBob18CRD402920214411342
ezSSS40425013114121512
Juke of YoreBAH402210114017106
HERBBHCP4015100590542
ButterSSS3013101721553
WheelinTimmyBAH40171001241562
HOMIE*PHOBICCRD40636113815201911
Some PaulBOP30484022602161713
D8JJ4054401323417129
YOSSARIANCRD4055302328119106
black orchidBOP206000510132
LioneI MessiCSP405831137421596
soapmanMMP168101300221
pkBAH40582013834211813
kutrebarHRM304640121301886
Ball OONHRM303320022131154
A-A-ronSB20213001090666
teamAW4052110358510116
KiboCSP40562103092162213
gghobHRM30461102634161110
CostanzaHPMMP2414000720432
PoeticaltoAW39210001050865
AshmungashmaJJ4054101238118169
EPHEWSEAKAYSC3043200215117135
FUCKDACRC1011100973611
DarthSSS102000200000
steeze.1010000560255
RoughJustice0000000000

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
TaurusHRM305547140180524737
anduinSB4087602022205641063
EpiphanySSS40432970101228997
Some Ballz4087542222405891063
HAWAIISC407960251201713953
DodgeCSP404841140130858843
AK 47AW4029184041138997
KamikazeSB30301021201431063
HomieCRD408169302401807895
blackberryBOP202612305050510
RaspberryAW4068411401404391250
Fire CapeSSS404023412177861
SnowballBHCP4046256240148861
NEB.SC406842180161585953
B.I.G.moneySSS304940184180670652
RamboBOP304837131160572680
CatalystMMP4052411031007461080
EIsaBOP302010202030842
Ron HextballJJ4025183050126825
yissCSP4070552402801004843
CarysJJ404442130130791825
glob.SB301915323088823
SuicyanideBHCP405343210220763861
ROFLJJ406150221240813825
beast modeMMP40381930501191080
PnaoxtMMP40241740411061080
SundownBOP304638132170410781
JackalsHRM406747221220630989
bubblezBAH4032224080771072
TheBob18CRD405139130190636895
ezSSS40311920401041250
Juke of YoreBAH4071401531805531072
HERBBHCP404741211230868861
ButterSSS305539111160504830
WheelinTimmyBAH4046441522006921072
HOMIE*PHOBICCRD401993150118895
Some PaulBOP303521413092680
D8JJ4035215140108953
YOSSARIANCRD40332192110187895
black orchidBOP20383211370305571
LioneI MessiCSP4029186140111843
soapmanMMP16312710190185594
pkBAH4043226070881072
kutrebarHRM302613505169762
Ball OONHRM3036174280193703
A-A-ronSB202610304048529
teamAW4038265040721250
KiboCSP403619101195843
gghobHRM3036227010087765
CostanzaHPMMP243529141140404750
PoeticaltoAW3939321211204981250
AshmungashmaJJ4035225251189825
EPHEWSEAKAYSC302613504166755
FUCKDACRC1018600008198
DarthSSS10970000212167
steeze.1096202037345
RoughJustice00000000282

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
TaurusHRM300.102.370.300.337.89100.00100.0033.33
anduinSB400.083.830.650.125.8850.0033.3326.92
EpiphanySSS400.1811.031.150.159.5993.3328.5721.74
Some Ballz400.083.380.530.146.4333.33100.0028.57
HAWAIISC400.052.880.400.137.1977.78100.0031.25
DodgeCSP400.102.550.600.174.2560.0075.0029.17
AK 47AW400.1814.031.480.129.5176.9228.5727.12
KamikazeSB300.2711.201.470.187.6471.4350.0020.45
HomieCRD400.002.500.230.0011.1180.000.0033.33
blackberryBOP200.3513.251.800.197.3675.0071.4325.00
RaspberryAW400.105.580.900.116.1972.7375.0033.33
Fire CapeSSS400.1811.101.680.106.6369.2357.1431.34
SnowballBHCP400.188.731.600.115.4553.8571.4335.94
NEB.SC400.083.630.730.105.0040.0033.3334.48
B.I.G.moneySSS300.073.330.430.157.6950.000.000.00
RamboBOP300.071.900.270.257.13100.0050.0025.00
CatalystMMP400.051.630.250.206.50100.00100.0010.00
EIsaBOP300.2711.801.770.156.6866.6750.0026.42
Ron HextballJJ400.207.681.430.145.3968.7575.0029.82
yissCSP400.001.000.280.003.6450.000.0054.55
CarysJJ400.054.350.480.119.1650.00100.0036.84
glob.SB300.2311.301.530.157.3750.0028.5730.43
SuicyanideBHCP400.053.430.550.096.2375.00100.0013.64
ROFLJJ400.033.100.400.067.7550.000.0018.75
beast modeMMP400.1312.351.900.076.5042.8680.0030.26
PnaoxtMMP400.188.881.630.115.4664.7142.8626.15
SundownBOP300.073.100.400.177.75100.0050.0016.67
JackalsHRM400.032.330.380.076.2044.44100.0033.33
bubblezBAH400.1310.401.750.075.9477.7880.0027.14
TheBob18CRD400.053.600.730.074.9750.000.0044.83
ezSSS400.137.781.050.127.4080.0080.0028.57
Juke of YoreBAH400.033.500.550.056.3660.000.0031.82
HERBBHCP400.031.480.380.073.9350.00100.0033.33
ButterSSS300.032.400.430.085.5460.000.0038.46
WheelinTimmyBAH400.033.100.430.067.2933.33100.0029.41
HOMIE*PHOBICCRD400.159.531.580.106.0557.8966.6731.75
Some PaulBOP300.138.671.600.085.4276.4750.0033.33
D8JJ400.108.081.350.075.9875.0075.0031.48
YOSSARIANCRD400.088.201.380.055.9660.0033.3334.55
black orchidBOP200.002.550.300.008.5066.670.0016.67
LioneI MessiCSP400.089.351.450.056.4566.6733.3325.86
soapmanMMP160.061.880.500.133.7550.000.0025.00
pkBAH400.059.581.450.036.6072.2250.0036.21
kutrebarHRM300.137.101.530.094.6375.0075.0039.13
Ball OONHRM300.077.371.100.066.7080.00100.0033.33
A-A-ronSB200.155.451.050.145.19100.00100.0028.57
teamAW400.038.951.300.026.8854.550.0019.23
KiboCSP400.057.731.400.045.5259.0950.0028.57
gghobHRM300.038.771.530.025.7290.910.0034.78
CostanzaHPMMP240.003.000.580.005.1466.670.0028.57
PoeticaltoAW390.002.690.540.005.0083.330.0038.10
AshmungashmaJJ400.035.951.350.024.4156.250.0033.33
EPHEWSEAKAYSC300.077.171.430.055.0038.46100.0039.53
FUCKDACRC100.109.701.100.098.82100.00100.0054.55
DarthSSS100.002.000.200.0010.000.000.000.00
steeze.100.005.601.000.005.60100.000.0020.00
RoughJustice00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
TaurusHRM301.831.5717.4724.5711.150.7138.3029.79
anduinSB402.181.5014.1026.589.400.5336.6733.33
EpiphanySSS401.080.735.7024.937.860.2334.4824.14
Some Ballz402.181.3514.7326.5810.910.5544.4440.74
HAWAIISC401.981.5017.8323.8311.880.7533.3341.67
DodgeCSP401.201.0321.4521.0820.931.0231.7134.15
AK 47AW400.730.453.4524.937.670.1422.2222.22
KamikazeSB301.000.334.7735.4314.300.1320.0020.00
HomieCRD402.031.7320.1822.3811.700.9057.9743.48
blackberryBOP201.300.602.5025.504.170.1041.6725.00
RaspberryAW401.701.0310.9831.2510.710.3534.1534.15
Fire CapeSSS401.000.581.9321.533.350.098.7017.39
SnowballBHCP401.150.633.7021.535.920.1716.0024.00
NEB.SC401.701.0514.6323.8313.930.6138.1042.86
B.I.G.moneySSS301.631.3322.3321.7316.751.0345.0045.00
RamboBOP301.601.2319.0722.6715.460.8443.2435.14
CatalystMMP401.301.0318.6527.0018.200.6924.3924.39
EIsaBOP300.670.331.0028.073.000.0420.0020.00
Ron HextballJJ400.630.453.1520.637.000.1527.7816.67
yissCSP401.751.3825.1021.0818.251.1950.9143.64
CarysJJ401.101.0519.7820.6318.830.9630.9530.95
glob.SB300.630.502.9327.435.870.1120.0020.00
SuicyanideBHCP401.331.0819.0821.5317.740.8951.1648.84
ROFLJJ401.531.2520.3320.6316.260.9948.0044.00
beast modeMMP400.950.482.9827.006.260.1126.3215.79
PnaoxtMMP400.600.432.6527.006.240.1023.5323.53
SundownBOP301.531.2713.6726.0310.790.5244.7434.21
JackalsHRM401.681.1815.7524.7313.400.6446.8146.81
bubblezBAH400.800.551.9326.803.500.0736.3618.18
TheBob18CRD401.280.9815.9022.3816.310.7148.7233.33
ezSSS400.780.482.6031.255.470.0821.0510.53
Juke of YoreBAH401.781.0013.8326.8013.830.5245.0037.50
HERBBHCP401.181.0321.7021.5321.171.0156.1051.22
ButterSSS301.831.3016.8027.6712.920.6141.0328.21
WheelinTimmyBAH401.151.1017.3026.8015.730.6545.4534.09
HOMIE*PHOBICCRD400.480.232.9522.3813.110.1355.5633.33
Some PaulBOP301.170.703.0722.674.380.1414.2919.05
D8JJ400.880.532.7023.835.140.1119.0523.81
YOSSARIANCRD400.830.534.6822.388.900.2152.3842.86
black orchidBOP201.901.6015.2528.559.530.5321.8834.38
LioneI MessiCSP400.730.452.7821.086.170.1322.2233.33
soapmanMMP161.941.6911.5637.136.850.3133.3337.04
pkBAH401.080.552.2026.804.000.0831.8227.27
kutrebarHRM300.870.432.3025.405.310.0938.4638.46
Ball OONHRM301.200.576.4323.4311.350.2747.0623.53
A-A-ronSB201.300.502.4026.454.800.0940.0030.00
teamAW400.950.651.8031.252.770.0615.3819.23
KiboCSP400.900.482.3821.085.000.115.265.26
gghobHRM301.200.732.9025.503.950.1145.4531.82
CostanzaHPMMP241.461.2116.8331.2513.930.5448.2848.28
PoeticaltoAW391.000.8212.7732.0515.560.4037.5037.50
AshmungashmaJJ400.880.554.7320.638.590.2322.7322.73
EPHEWSEAKAYSC300.870.432.2025.175.080.0930.7738.46
FUCKDACRC101.800.600.8019.801.330.040.000.00
DarthSSS100.900.7021.2016.7030.291.270.000.00
steeze.100.900.603.7034.506.170.1133.3333.33
RoughJustice00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
TaurusHRM302.7501115.28814148
anduinSB401.8901011.112723183
EpiphanySSS400.7411112.221420182
Some Ballz402.0701213.333324186
HAWAIISC402.6301415.561916202
DodgeCSP401.55077.78711169
AK 47AW400.4101617.781118167
KamikazeSB300.6321415.562014140
HomieCRD403.0001112.221218184
blackberryBOP200.601616.67141598
RaspberryAW401.2101921.112724189
Fire CapeSSS400.5111415.561720167
SnowballBHCP400.5921617.782123172
NEB.SC401.6611820.002616185
B.I.G.moneySSS302.04179.72914135
RamboBOP302.290811.111115119
CatalystMMP402.0001011.111118152
EIsaBOP300.37179.721010106
Ron HextballJJ400.37155.56720153
yissCSP402.8001820.001514183
CarysJJ401.5701011.11211181
glob.SB300.35068.33415108
SuicyanideBHCP401.3301213.331020162
ROFLJJ401.4201516.671128163
beast modeMMP400.4621011.111913146
PnaoxtMMP400.3011516.67722128
SundownBOP301.840711.11815119
JackalsHRM401.7201011.112025152
bubblezBAH400.3411921.111031132
TheBob18CRD400.82166.671236133
ezSSS400.6011516.671216160
Juke of YoreBAH401.2201112.223137110
HERBBHCP401.12077.78628139
ButterSSS301.62069.521622125
WheelinTimmyBAH401.00011.11230132
HOMIE*PHOBICCRD400.2101112.221033126
Some PaulBOP300.7121520.83147108
D8JJ400.55077.781414129
YOSSARIANCRD400.3901112.221233115
black orchidBOP203.450511.116582
LioneI MessiCSP400.4701011.11117121
soapmanMMP161.63038.3341265
pkBAH400.5611314.442122112
kutrebarHRM300.461811.11131585
Ball OONHRM300.880914.291910101
A-A-ronSB200.840411.11161371
teamAW400.57088.89121695
KiboCSP400.5331415.561717126
gghobHRM300.62134.76141471
CostanzaHPMMP241.25045.5661464
PoeticaltoAW390.81044.4472798
AshmungashmaJJ400.5101112.221315104
EPHEWSEAKAYSC300.490912.50131281
FUCKDACRC101.060316.6712745
DarthSSS100.750311.1121028
steeze.100.75115.563321
RoughJustice00.00000.00000

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
GLTPVet321040337567565001019124
TaurusHRM54060362924259543752
KamikazeSB74037716253453913029
YOSSARIANCRD04053443530259555048
ButterSSS-54078462320138356057
HAWAIISC54078411916129351654
pkBAH-5402861615152099415
PnaoxtMMP0402360665661784618
NEB.SC54078443129226243662
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC54032756354417811226
HOMIE*PHOBICCRD0403366666054448668
yissCSP24081217732068568
soapmanMMP04067401715110256360
snOwballBHCP104027746757373916013
A-A-ronSB7406643161351276451
PoeticaltoAW-24040331513104291131
Juke of YoreBAH-54060442221205156157
anduinSB7405652211996267443
AK 47AW-5403070565056256821
h23944312624213251240
titanblueCRD04035665347347614217
HERBBHCP73060261616124056151
glob.SB7332251463941065213
SuicyanideBHCP10406638151579077054
CatalystMMP04066372120117148250
RaspberryAW-24054372424254073246
JackalsHRM53037291815184325128
CarysJJ-104049352220137250440
ROFLJJ-10407336232293051757
Fire CapeSSS-24034676155405417927
SundownBOP-33048261312109143832
LioneI MessiCSP24033534741266511918
fender-54035686057489310725
WheelinTimmyBAH-5404946181786153045
gghobHRM73030523834231410822
DanP31020125454118315
sidewalkBOP-3303963444022748517
beast modeMMP0402863555137847122
blackberryBOP-5301754514629455811
DarthSSS-54046362121166054641
EPHEWSEAKAYSC5402862555245039318
kutrebarHRM3302656504733234619
black orchidBOP-10304220101080039137
KiboCSP24024645249364315616
AshmungashmaJJ-7303060504720038121
D8JJ-7302569504623936319
teamAW-24022665755423211115
bubblezBAH-5404691777644808127
ajaxCRD12033178854029825
Ball OONHRM03032432827211125019
Some PaulBOP-6202135292718925711
RamboBOP-12026198839038415
TheBob18CRD-1202417111199023919
Ron HextballJJ-620163830281642645
DuskSB-3681166220536
DodgeCSP2001000000

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
GLTPVet324010.004.1810.0033675001019124
TaurusHRM408.187.829.826029259543752
KamikazeSB409.454.739.643762453913029
YOSSARIANCRD407.827.279.455335259555048
ButterSSS405.279.279.277823138356057
HAWAIISC405.648.559.097819129351654
pkBAH409.821.098.91286152099415
PnaoxtMMP409.640.738.73236661784618
NEB.SC404.368.738.557831226243662
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC409.093.458.363263417811226
HOMIE*PHOBICCRD408.365.828.18336654448668
yissCSP400.1810.008.0081732068568
soapmanMMP403.828.917.826717110256360
snOwballBHCP409.271.277.642767373916013
A-A-ronSB403.099.457.45661651276451
PoeticaltoAW404.007.457.274015104291131
Juke of YoreBAH402.738.367.096022205156157
anduinSB403.277.646.91562196267443
AK 47AW408.732.556.73305656256821
h394.556.186.554426213251240
titanblueCRD408.553.096.363553347614217
HERBBHCP301.649.646.186016124056151
glob.SB338.910.556.00224641065213
SuicyanideBHCP400.919.825.82661579077054
CatalystMMP402.368.005.646621117148250
RaspberryAW402.008.185.455424254073246
JackalsHRM306.365.455.273718184325128
CarysJJ403.646.365.094922137250440
ROFLJJ401.279.094.91732393051757
Fire CapeSSS407.454.554.733461405417927
SundownBOP302.556.554.554813109143832
LioneI MessiCSP407.642.914.363347266511918
fender407.093.644.183560489310725
WheelinTimmyBAH402.187.094.00491886153045
gghobHRM306.734.003.823038231410822
DanP104.735.643.6420554118315
sidewalkBOP306.553.823.45394422748517
beast modeMMP407.272.733.27285537847122
blackberryBOP308.000.183.09175129455811
DarthSSS401.826.732.914621166054641
EPHEWSEAKAYSC406.911.822.73285545039318
kutrebarHRM306.182.182.55265033234619
black orchidBOP301.096.912.36421080039137
KiboCSP406.001.642.182452364315616
AshmungashmaJJ305.093.272.00305020038121
D8JJ305.452.001.82255023936319
teamAW405.820.911.642257423211115
bubblezBAH403.454.361.45467744808127
ajaxCRD200.736.001.2733854029825
Ball OONHRM302.914.911.093228211125019
Some PaulBOP204.911.450.91212918925711
RamboBOP200.365.270.7326839038415
TheBob18CRD201.455.090.55241199023919
Ron HextballJJ204.180.360.3616301642645
DuskSB60.002.360.1886220536
DodgeCSP00.550.000.00000000

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
DanP10375961000.105.400.201.5018.301.67
GLTPVet32401010040980.2512.500.150.604.780.44
TaurusHRM4058265960.136.480.171.3010.931.67
KamikazeSB4079542950.2311.330.150.733.250.52
YOSSARIANCRD4007667930.136.480.141.2013.751.20
HAWAIISC4054978910.083.230.161.3512.901.90
A-A-ronSB4073193890.051.280.131.2819.101.53
HERBBHCP3071598870.004.130.001.7018.702.31
HOMIE*PHOBICCRD4008053850.1013.600.061.702.150.50
NEB.SC4054082840.055.650.061.5510.901.77
snOwballBHCP40109313820.239.330.130.334.000.36
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC4058936800.2010.430.130.652.800.43
soapmanMMP4003891780.052.750.121.5014.081.68
ButterSSS40-54589760.083.450.131.4314.001.70
JackalsHRM3057149750.106.130.170.938.371.28
PnaoxtMMP400967730.2015.430.120.451.150.38
yissCSP4022100710.000.800.001.7017.133.86
anduinSB4072973690.052.400.101.0816.851.08
glob.SB337915670.1812.420.130.391.580.43
SuicyanideBHCP4010595650.001.980.001.3519.251.74
pkBAH40-5989640.2313.000.150.382.350.46
PoeticaltoAW40-24276620.052.600.130.7822.781.21
h3924458600.055.460.081.0313.131.42
gghobHRM3077845580.137.700.110.733.600.58
Juke of YoreBAH40-52584560.035.130.051.4314.031.36
RaspberryAW40-22085550.006.350.001.1518.301.46
SundownBOP30-32769530.033.630.081.0714.601.85
CatalystMMP4002471510.032.930.051.2512.051.78
titanblueCRD4008422490.158.680.110.433.550.53
ajaxCRD2011180470.002.700.001.2514.901.94
AK 47AW40-58716450.1314.050.090.531.700.43
kutrebarHRM3036925440.1011.070.060.631.530.46
Fire CapeSSS40-26544420.1010.130.070.684.480.51
CarysJJ40-103656400.053.430.091.0012.601.40
LioneI MessiCSP4026724380.136.650.110.452.980.62
blackberryBOP30-5854360.179.800.100.371.930.31
sidewalkBOP30-37331350.137.570.090.572.830.62
WheelinTimmyBAH40-52262330.032.150.061.1313.251.07
EPHEWSEAKAYSC4055815310.0811.250.050.452.330.45
beast modeMMP4006420290.109.450.070.551.780.44
ROFLJJ40-10787270.002.330.001.4312.932.03
RamboBOP20-1464250.001.950.000.7519.201.37
fender40-56033240.0812.230.050.632.680.51
TheBob18CRD20-11855220.004.950.000.9511.951.41
DarthSSS40-51660200.004.150.001.0313.651.28
Some PaulBOP20-66229180.109.450.070.552.850.60
KiboCSP4025318160.089.100.060.403.900.38
black orchidBOP30-10975150.002.670.001.2313.032.10
Ball OONHRM3003547130.037.030.040.638.330.74
AshmungashmaJJ30-75138110.106.670.060.702.700.50
D8JJ30-7552790.107.970.060.632.100.36
DuskSB6-3135170.003.670.001.008.830.73
teamAW40-2471150.0510.580.040.382.780.33
Ron HextballJJ20-656240.108.200.070.253.200.42
bubblezBAH40-5333520.0011.200.000.682.030.51
DodgeCSP020000.000.000.000.000.000.00

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
GLTPVet32406710265008222114
TaurusHRM4029503259261814
KamikazeSB4062902453621137
YOSSARIANCRD40355032591496
ButterSSS402330113817129
HAWAIISC40193011291565
pkBAH40619025206152720
PnaoxtMMP40668136176131613
NEB.SC403120122627178
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC40638014174192313
HOMIE*PHOBICCRD40664215444111210
yissCSP407000320311
soapmanMMP40172021100432
snOwballBHCP40679023733251712
A-A-ronSB4016201510722
PoeticaltoAW40152001042464
Juke of YoreBAH40221102053597
anduinSB40212019611152
AK 47AW40565025629151410
h39262002133596
titanblueCRD4053611347191713
HERBBHCP30160001240474
glob.SB3346604410714128
SuicyanideBHCP4015000790373
CatalystMMP40211001170754
RaspberryAW40240002545876
JackalsHRM301830018435125
CarysJJ40222101372885
ROFLJJ40230009301200
Fire CapeSSS40614024057222010
SundownBOP30131001092253
LioneI MessiCSP404750226611698
fender40603024897192317
WheelinTimmyBAH4018101860797
gghobHRM3038420231211125
DanP105100541111
sidewalkBOP304440122721497
beast modeMMP405540137838139
blackberryBOP3051522294012159
DarthSSS402100016627119
EPHEWSEAKAYSC40553024505131611
kutrebarHRM30503103323151510
black orchidBOP3010000801243
KiboCSP40523003645221813
AshmungashmaJJ3050311200323126
D8JJ30503112393261511
teamAW40572004235171911
bubblezBAH40770004483301912
ajaxCRD208000541332
Ball OONHRM302810121137169
Some PaulBOP202920018921374
RamboBOP208000391422
TheBob18CRD2011000991132
Ron HextballJJ203020016411352
DuskSB66000220200
DodgeCSP0000000000

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
GLTPVet3240332481111191833
TaurusHRM4060522712304371355
KamikazeSB403729100111130938
YOSSARIANCRD4053481101215501222
ButterSSS4078572301905601217
HAWAIISC4078542842915161259
pkBAH4028152021941222
PnaoxtMMP4023182040461303
NEB.SC4078621831824361259
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC40322660601121259
HOMIE*PHOBICCRD4033684330861222
yissCSP4081682612306851186
soapmanMMP4067601621325631303
snOwballBHCP4027137050160833
A-A-ronSB406651192260764938
PoeticaltoAW404031130140911875
Juke of YoreBAH4060572031905611222
anduinSB405643113140674938
AK 47AW4030213130681217
h3944401622015121186
titanblueCRD40351760601421222
HERBBHCP306051322290561668
glob.SB332213403252938
SuicyanideBHCP406654264261770833
CatalystMMP40665081904821303
RaspberryAW405446250261732875
JackalsHRM30372870602511095
CarysJJ4049401701805041130
ROFLJJ4073572842915171130
Fire CapeSSS4034276060179875
SundownBOP304832151171438811
LioneI MessiCSP40331830601191186
fender40352560601071217
WheelinTimmyBAH4049451301725301222
gghobHRM3030225270108996
DanP1020157071183165
sidewalkBOP303917303085811
beast modeMMP4028222120711303
blackberryBOP301711505058752
DarthSSS4046411131405461217
EPHEWSEAKAYSC4028185051931259
kutrebarHRM3026193240461029
black orchidBOP304237221200391870
KiboCSP40241640401561186
AshmungashmaJJ303021302181903
D8JJ302519507063808
teamAW4022152020111875
bubblezBAH4046277180811222
ajaxCRD2033258271298635
Ball OONHRM3032195051250945
Some PaulBOP202111405057501
RamboBOP2026155060384383
TheBob18CRD2024193040239587
Ron HextballJJ20165101064549
DuskSB686302153253
DodgeCSP00000000298

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
GLTPVet32400.2512.501.680.157.4666.6720.0032.84
TaurusHRM400.136.480.730.178.9377.7840.0020.69
KamikazeSB400.2311.331.550.157.3153.8577.7833.87
YOSSARIANCRD400.136.480.880.147.4066.6740.0011.43
ButterSSS400.083.450.580.136.0075.0066.6730.43
HAWAIISC400.083.230.480.166.7983.3366.6726.32
pkBAH400.2313.001.530.158.5274.0777.7824.59
PnaoxtMMP400.2015.431.650.129.3581.2550.0019.70
NEB.SC400.055.650.780.067.2947.0650.0022.58
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC400.2010.431.580.136.6256.5287.5030.16
HOMIE*PHOBICCRD400.1013.601.650.068.2483.3325.0016.67
yissCSP400.000.800.180.004.57100.000.0042.86
soapmanMMP400.052.750.430.126.4766.670.0023.53
snOwballBHCP400.239.331.680.135.5770.5977.7837.31
A-A-ronSB400.051.280.400.133.19100.0050.0043.75
PoeticaltoAW400.052.600.380.136.9366.67100.0026.67
Juke of YoreBAH400.035.130.550.059.3277.780.0022.73
anduinSB400.052.400.530.104.5740.0050.0052.38
AK 47AW400.1314.051.400.0910.0471.4360.0026.79
h390.055.460.670.088.1966.67100.0019.23
titanblueCRD400.158.681.330.116.5576.4766.6716.98
HERBBHCP300.004.130.530.007.7557.140.0025.00
glob.SB330.1812.421.390.138.9166.6733.3330.43
SuicyanideBHCP400.001.980.380.005.2742.860.0020.00
CatalystMMP400.032.930.530.055.5780.00100.0033.33
RaspberryAW400.006.350.600.0010.5885.710.0033.33
JackalsHRM300.106.130.600.1710.2241.67100.0027.78
CarysJJ400.053.430.550.096.2362.5050.0036.36
ROFLJJ400.002.330.580.004.040.000.0052.17
Fire CapeSSS400.1010.131.530.076.6450.0050.0036.07
SundownBOP300.033.630.430.088.3860.00100.0015.38
LioneI MessiCSP400.136.651.180.115.6688.8960.0034.04
fender400.0812.231.500.058.1573.9133.3331.67
WheelinTimmyBAH400.032.150.450.064.7877.780.0038.89
gghobHRM300.137.701.270.116.0841.6750.0028.95
DanP100.105.400.500.2010.80100.00100.0020.00
sidewalkBOP300.137.571.470.095.1677.7875.0031.82
beast modeMMP400.109.451.380.076.8769.2375.0014.55
blackberryBOP300.179.801.700.105.7660.0020.0023.53
DarthSSS400.004.150.530.007.9081.820.0033.33
EPHEWSEAKAYSC400.0811.251.380.058.1868.7533.3323.64
kutrebarHRM300.1011.071.670.066.6466.6766.6730.00
black orchidBOP300.002.670.330.008.0075.000.0020.00
KiboCSP400.089.101.300.067.0072.22100.0042.31
AshmungashmaJJ300.106.671.670.064.0050.0033.3346.00
D8JJ300.107.971.670.064.7873.3333.3352.00
teamAW400.0510.581.430.047.4257.89100.0029.82
bubblezBAH400.0011.201.930.005.8263.160.0038.96
ajaxCRD200.002.700.400.006.7566.670.0037.50
Ball OONHRM300.037.030.930.047.5456.250.0025.00
Some PaulBOP200.109.451.450.076.5257.14100.0044.83
RamboBOP200.001.950.400.004.88100.000.0050.00
TheBob18CRD200.004.950.550.009.0066.670.009.09
Ron HextballJJ200.108.201.500.075.4740.00100.0043.33
DuskSB60.003.671.000.003.670.000.0033.33
DodgeCSP00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
GLTPVet32400.830.604.7820.837.960.2345.8333.33
TaurusHRM401.501.3010.9333.888.400.3244.2351.92
KamikazeSB400.930.733.2523.454.480.1437.9334.48
YOSSARIANCRD401.331.2013.7530.5511.460.4525.0022.92
ButterSSS401.951.4314.0030.439.820.4633.3340.35
HAWAIISC401.951.3512.9031.489.560.4153.7051.85
pkBAH400.700.382.3530.556.270.0813.3313.33
PnaoxtMMP400.580.451.1532.582.560.0422.2211.11
NEB.SC401.951.5510.9031.487.030.3529.0329.03
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC400.800.652.8031.484.310.0923.0823.08
HOMIE*PHOBICCRD400.831.702.1530.551.260.074.415.88
yissCSP402.031.7017.1329.6510.070.5833.8238.24
soapmanMMP401.681.5014.0832.589.380.4321.6726.67
snOwballBHCP400.680.334.0020.8312.310.1938.4653.85
A-A-ronSB401.651.2819.1023.4514.980.8150.9837.25
PoeticaltoAW401.000.7822.7821.8829.391.0445.1641.94
Juke of YoreBAH401.501.4314.0330.559.840.4633.3335.09
anduinSB401.401.0816.8523.4515.670.7232.5625.58
AK 47AW400.750.531.7030.433.240.0614.2914.29
h391.131.0313.1330.4112.800.4350.0040.00
titanblueCRD400.880.433.5530.558.350.1235.2935.29
HERBBHCP302.001.7018.7022.2711.000.8456.8662.75
glob.SB330.670.391.5828.424.000.0623.0830.77
SuicyanideBHCP401.651.3519.2520.8314.260.9248.1548.15
CatalystMMP401.651.2512.0532.589.640.3718.0016.00
RaspberryAW401.351.1518.3021.8815.910.8456.5254.35
JackalsHRM301.230.938.3736.508.960.2321.4325.00
CarysJJ401.231.0012.6028.2512.600.4545.0042.50
ROFLJJ401.831.4312.9328.259.070.4650.8849.12
Fire CapeSSS400.850.684.4821.886.630.2022.2222.22
SundownBOP301.601.0714.6027.0313.690.5453.1346.88
LioneI MessiCSP400.830.452.9829.656.610.1033.3316.67
fender400.880.632.6830.434.280.0924.0024.00
WheelinTimmyBAH401.231.1313.2530.5511.780.4337.7828.89
gghobHRM301.000.733.6033.204.910.1131.8222.73
DanP102.001.5018.3016.5012.201.1146.6746.67
sidewalkBOP301.300.572.8327.035.000.1017.6517.65
beast modeMMP400.700.551.7832.583.230.059.099.09
blackberryBOP300.570.371.9325.075.270.0845.4545.45
DarthSSS401.151.0313.6530.4313.320.4534.1526.83
EPHEWSEAKAYSC400.700.452.3331.485.170.0727.7827.78
kutrebarHRM300.870.631.5334.302.420.0421.0515.79
black orchidBOP301.401.2313.0329.0010.570.4554.0559.46
KiboCSP400.600.403.9029.659.750.1325.0025.00
AshmungashmaJJ301.000.702.7030.103.860.099.5214.29
D8JJ300.830.632.1026.933.320.0836.8426.32
teamAW400.550.382.7821.887.400.1313.3313.33
bubblezBAH401.150.682.0330.553.000.0729.6325.93
ajaxCRD201.651.2514.9031.7511.920.4728.0032.00
Ball OONHRM301.070.638.3331.5013.160.2626.3226.32
Some PaulBOP201.050.552.8525.055.180.1145.4536.36
RamboBOP201.300.7519.2019.1525.601.0040.0033.33
TheBob18CRD201.200.9511.9529.3512.580.4121.0515.79
Ron HextballJJ200.800.253.2027.4512.800.1220.0020.00
DuskSB61.331.008.8342.178.830.2133.3350.00
DodgeCSP00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
GLTPVet32400.4411013.89919188
TaurusHRM401.6701115.28812193
KamikazeSB400.52045.56818160
YOSSARIANCRD401.20045.56514180
ButterSSS401.7001419.442126195
HAWAIISC401.9001419.442425187
pkBAH400.4611216.671310186
PnaoxtMMP400.3821013.8954145
NEB.SC401.7701419.441615192
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC400.43134.17621138
HOMIE*PHOBICCRD400.502811.11-356136
yissCSP403.86079.721314172
soapmanMMP401.6801216.67725182
snOwballBHCP400.3611216.671417154
A-A-ronSB401.531912.501530181
PoeticaltoAW401.21068.33920167
Juke of YoreBAH401.360811.11323168
anduinSB401.0801013.891333157
AK 47AW400.431811.1192076
h391.42045.5647153
titanblueCRD400.5301115.281819135
HERBBHCP302.310712.96910133
glob.SB330.431912.50912122
SuicyanideBHCP401.7401115.281223172
CatalystMMP401.7801318.061617167
RaspberryAW401.4601622.22813184
JackalsHRM301.28035.56914116
CarysJJ401.400811.11915134
ROFLJJ402.03179.721614148
Fire CapeSSS400.5121318.06712167
SundownBOP301.850712.961614120
LioneI MessiCSP400.6211013.891512163
fender400.51079.721011128
WheelinTimmyBAH401.07034.17429124
gghobHRM300.58059.2681899
DanP101.67000.005844
sidewalkBOP300.6201018.522223105
beast modeMMP400.44034.17612100
blackberryBOP300.310611.116897
DarthSSS401.28079.72515138
EPHEWSEAKAYSC400.4501013.891010117
kutrebarHRM300.460814.8179104
black orchidBOP302.10023.7051088
KiboCSP400.380811.11815107
AshmungashmaJJ300.500916.6791399
D8JJ300.36123.7062378
teamAW400.330811.1171187
bubblezBAH400.511811.11191587
ajaxCRD201.940616.678982
Ball OONHRM300.740916.67131689
Some PaulBOP200.600925.0010878
RamboBOP201.370411.11111165
TheBob18CRD201.410513.895674
Ron HextballJJ200.420616.67111052
DuskSB60.730211.112516
DodgeCSP00.00000.0001-12

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
KamikazeSB114040555542318136324
HAWAIISC540542111768461551
black orchidBOP-1304217127111537939
PnaoxtMMP6402062645455695018
yissCSP24063258745175361
DarthSSS54058382118174355348
d0peJJ2402964544547688620
ROFLJJ24050382219157359948
soapmanMMP6406825101070068467
EPHEWSEAKAYSC54095147385329418
anduinSB11406332181780169952
ButterSSS5405629121182171051
HomieCRD-240441876120176334
beast modeMMP6404081635845758330
NEB.SC54063352119119152952
AK 47AW5403268645750559624
TaurusHRM-5304523131181235638
HERBBHCP-32036199864148033
PoeticaltoAW-64046281917144231040
juke of yoreBAH-54059552423103141943
kutrebarHRM-2301450514642359111
WheelinTimmyBAH-54043382019104154942
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC54026595146390412522
Some Ballz420242110845227524
JackalsHRM-630223313943337620
sidewalkBOP-1303254383527335923
CarysJJ23332261310121148329
DodgeCSP2403620101034070036
Vader-6403274605637633724
ezSSS54026544946353315219
SundownBOP-13037261312113131727
DanP2401156524737255311
LioneI MessiCSP2402251444033249912
YOSSARIANCRD1302621181787154026
glob.SB114026736359362310020
gghobHRM-5402661545132738920
fortytwo-64034675350321211823
bubblezBAH-54028736056292311318
A-A-ronSB72030124416036029
Oz God-11402267534826946414
Krantz-6302156514827639714
HOMIE*PHOBICCRD1301547433924046710
pkBAH-5402569585636829222
RaspberryAW02022211918223114418
SuicyanideBHCP-11403749191940055834
Ron HextballJJ2403665535227718629
El Sacko-62031237736021428
LifeOfBrian-8203232111132015326
TheBob18CRD-6202219101051034522
Ball OONHRM-23021302121150032320
CatalystMMP62023185537024718
Some PaulBOP-13014504239269111512
titanblueCRD13095346432072656
blackberryBOP-220133230291761588
CostanzaHPMMP02013241313117025013
RamboBOP-2201625111177016814
D8JJ177844650842
ajaxCRD-3105191515650194
snOwballBHCP-5102232020670372

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
KamikazeSB4010.004.6610.004055318136324
HAWAIISC408.109.319.83541168461551
black orchidBOP308.978.109.664212111537939
PnaoxtMMP409.661.729.48206455695018
yissCSP403.289.839.3163845175361
DarthSSS406.388.799.145821174355348
d0peJJ409.483.108.97295447688620
ROFLJJ406.038.628.795022157359948
soapmanMMP401.7210.008.62681070068467
EPHEWSEAKAYSC409.830.178.459475329418
anduinSB402.419.668.28631880169952
ButterSSS403.109.488.10561282171051
HomieCRD404.318.977.93447120176334
beast modeMMP408.795.347.76406345758330
NEB.SC403.459.147.596321119152952
AK 47AW409.314.147.41326450559624
TaurusHRM305.007.767.24451381235638
HERBBHCP203.798.457.0736964148033
PoeticaltoAW405.177.246.904619144231040
juke of yoreBAH402.597.936.725924103141943
kutrebarHRM309.141.036.55145142359111
WheelinTimmyBAH402.937.596.384320104154942
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC408.453.796.212651390412522
Some Ballz205.525.866.03241045227524
JackalsHRM305.865.525.86221343337620
sidewalkBOP306.904.485.69323827335923
CarysJJ333.976.905.523213121148329
DodgeCSP400.348.285.34361034070036
Vader407.593.975.17326037633724
ezSSS407.413.625.002649353315219
SundownBOP303.626.554.833713113131727
DanP408.620.694.66115237255311
LioneI MessiCSP408.281.904.48224433249912
YOSSARIANCRD302.766.724.31261887154026
glob.SB407.242.414.142663362310020
gghobHRM407.072.243.97265432738920
fortytwo405.694.313.793453321211823
bubblezBAH406.552.933.622860292311318
A-A-ronSB200.007.413.4530416036029
Oz God407.761.553.28225326946414
Krantz306.722.073.10215127639714
HOMIE*PHOBICCRD307.930.862.93154324046710
pkBAH406.212.592.76255836829222
RaspberryAW204.665.002.592219223114418
SuicyanideBHCP400.867.072.41371940055834
Ron HextballJJ404.484.832.24365327718629
El Sacko200.526.382.0731736021428
LifeOfBrian200.176.211.90321132015326
TheBob18CRD201.036.031.72221051034522
Ball OONHRM302.245.171.552121150032320
CatalystMMP200.695.691.3823537024718
Some PaulBOP304.831.381.211442269111512
titanblueCRD305.340.521.039462072656
blackberryBOP204.141.210.8613301761588
CostanzaHPMMP202.073.280.691313117025013
RamboBOP201.903.450.52161177016814
D8JJ71.212.760.3474650842
ajaxCRD101.380.340.17515650194
snOwballBHCP101.550.000.00220670372

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
black orchidBOP30-191881000.173.700.421.3012.632.47
HAWAIISC4058390980.101.700.361.2815.382.57
KamikazeSB401110034970.337.950.240.601.580.73
HERBBHCP20-343100950.053.200.111.6524.001.89
yissCSP4023197930.031.130.131.5318.832.52
Some Ballz2046472910.102.250.201.2013.751.14
DarthSSS4055978900.084.350.141.2013.831.53
PnaoxtMMP4069714880.2313.900.140.451.250.32
anduinSB40111793860.032.000.061.3017.481.97
soapmanMMP406798840.001.750.001.6817.102.72
ROFLJJ4025581830.083.930.141.2014.981.32
EPHEWSEAKAYSC405980810.2313.300.190.201.030.18
ButterSSS4052691790.032.050.081.2817.751.93
d0peJJ4029522780.2011.900.150.502.150.45
A-A-ronSB207095760.000.800.001.4518.002.50
TaurusHRM30-54879740.072.700.151.2711.871.96
NEB.SC4052486720.032.980.051.3013.231.80
beast modeMMP4068843710.1311.430.080.752.080.49
HomieCRD40-23884690.033.000.140.8519.082.44
AK 47AW4059038670.1312.630.080.602.400.47
kutrebarHRM30-29316660.1714.100.100.373.030.28
RaspberryAW2007152640.0511.150.050.907.201.05
YOSSARIANCRD3013371620.032.900.060.8718.001.24
CarysJJ3323467600.033.670.080.8814.641.23
JackalsHRM30-66655590.101.430.230.6712.530.67
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC4058136570.109.750.080.553.130.44
sidewalkBOP30-17945550.109.100.080.771.970.59
glob.SB40116726530.089.050.050.502.500.36
SundownBOP30-13659520.033.770.080.9010.571.42
DodgeCSP402274500.000.850.000.9017.501.80
WheelinTimmyBAH40-52269480.032.600.051.0513.731.13
PoeticaltoAW40-64557470.053.600.111.007.751.64
TheBob18CRD20-61283450.002.550.001.1017.251.16
ezSSS4056933430.088.830.060.483.800.48
CatalystMMP2061062410.001.850.000.9012.351.28
HOMIE*PHOBICCRD3018410400.138.000.090.332.230.32
DanP402863380.139.300.100.281.330.20
El Sacko20-6976360.001.800.001.4010.701.35
juke of yoreBAH40-51964340.032.580.041.0810.481.07
LioneI MessiCSP402789330.108.300.090.302.480.43
CostanzaHPMMP2002153310.005.850.000.6512.500.54
Krantz30-67629290.109.200.060.473.230.38
D8JJ714047280.009.290.000.2912.000.88
Vader40-67428260.089.400.050.600.930.43
Ron HextballJJ4024141240.036.930.020.732.150.55
Ball OONHRM30-21650220.005.000.000.6710.770.70
gghobHRM40-56224210.088.180.060.502.230.43
LifeOfBrian20-8566190.001.600.001.307.651.00
pkBAH40-55731170.059.200.030.552.300.36
blackberryBOP20-25317160.058.800.030.402.900.41
bubblezBAH40-56021140.087.300.050.452.830.38
fortytwo40-65040120.058.030.040.582.950.51
Some PaulBOP30-14719100.038.970.020.403.830.28
RamboBOP20-2144890.003.850.000.708.400.64
SuicyanideBHCP40-1136070.001.000.000.8513.950.76
titanblueCRD30152250.076.900.040.202.170.17
Oz God40-1172730.106.730.080.351.600.33
ajaxCRD10-3281220.006.500.000.401.900.26
snOwballBHCP10-529500.006.700.000.203.700.09

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
KamikazeSB40551312318116145
HAWAIISC4011401680321
black orchidBOP30125001111133
PnaoxtMMP40649015565162313
yissCSP408100451400
DarthSSS40213011743666
d0peJJ40548124767121912
ROFLJJ402230015716118
soapmanMMP4010000700143
EPHEWSEAKAYSC4047925532712106
anduinSB4018100800843
ButterSSS4012101821353
HomieCRD4071001202043
beast modeMMP40635214573191912
NEB.SC40211011190854
AK 47AW40645025053101912
TaurusHRM3013200810332
HERBBHCP209101641400
PoeticaltoAW40192001441487
juke of yoreBAH402410110301296
kutrebarHRM3051502423620107
WheelinTimmyBAH40201011040755
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC40514003904111714
Some Ballz2010211450243
JackalsHRM3013302430621
sidewalkBOP303830127351586
CarysJJ33131001212122
DodgeCSP4010000340432
Vader40603013764221610
ezSSS40493003533132215
SundownBOP30131001131265
DanP4052503372420126
LioneI MessiCSP404440133251463
YOSSARIANCRD3018100870373
glob.SB4063311362315137
gghobHRM40543013273161311
fortytwo40532013212201711
bubblezBAH4060300292223139
A-A-ronSB204000160111
Oz God4053400269124117
Krantz305130027632296
HOMIE*PHOBICCRD3043401240321116
pkBAH4058200368425184
RaspberryAW20191002233655
SuicyanideBHCP40190004001132
Ron HextballJJ40531012772201412
El Sacko207000360411
LifeOfBrian2011000320520
TheBob18CRD2010000510432
Ball OONHRM30210001501774
CatalystMMP205000371322
Some PaulBOP304210026921296
titanblueCRD304620120711697
blackberryBOP2030100176212117
CostanzaHPMMP20130001171386
RamboBOP2011000771453
D8JJ74000651032
ajaxCRD1015000650431
snOwballBHCP10200006711232

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
KamikazeSB404024504063748
HAWAIISC4054511932516151024
black orchidBOP304239182210379740
PnaoxtMMP4020183130501100
yissCSP406361321310753770
DarthSSS405848251251553867
d0peJJ4029206051861019
ROFLJJ4050481832125991019
soapmanMMP4068673413506841100
EPHEWSEAKAYSC40983030411024
anduinSB406352313310699748
ButterSSS405651261250710867
HomieCRD404434120150763783
beast modeMMP40403082100831100
NEB.SC4063522232815291024
AK 47AW403224726196867
TaurusHRM304538120140356907
HERBBHCP203633201240480334
PoeticaltoAW4046401111103101237
juke of yoreBAH4059431401404191114
kutrebarHRM301411405091794
WheelinTimmyBAH404342901405491114
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC40262270801251024
Some Ballz202424141150275433
JackalsHRM3022205070376877
sidewalkBOP303223807159740
CarysJJ333229911304831019
DodgeCSP403636120141700770
Vader4032244130371237
ezSSS4026196050152867
SundownBOP3037274161317790
DanP401111101053770
LioneI MessiCSP402212204099770
YOSSARIANCRD302626151150540624
glob.SB4026205060100748
gghobHRM4026207280891109
fortytwo40342360501181237
bubblezBAH40281830501131114
A-A-ronSB203029211190360315
Oz God402214303064821
Krantz302114304097658
HOMIE*PHOBICCRD301510202067539
pkBAH4025226070921114
RaspberryAW2022189070144692
SuicyanideBHCP4037347280558821
Ron HextballJJ403629112121861019
El Sacko203128110111214545
LifeOfBrian20322680140153487
TheBob18CRD20222290130345403
Ball OONHRM3021206070323749
CatalystMMP2023186150247479
Some PaulBOP3014125050115790
titanblueCRD3096213065539
blackberryBOP20138205058662
CostanzaHPMMP2013135140250621
RamboBOP2016142040168662
D8JJ772202084204
ajaxCRD1054102119244
snOwballBHCP1022000137163

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
KamikazeSB400.337.951.380.245.7835.7176.9229.09
HAWAIISC400.101.700.280.366.1850.0075.0027.27
black orchidBOP300.173.700.400.429.25100.00100.008.33
PnaoxtMMP400.2313.901.600.148.6956.5288.8925.00
yissCSP400.031.130.200.135.630.00100.0050.00
DarthSSS400.084.350.530.148.29100.0066.6728.57
d0peJJ400.2011.901.350.158.8163.1662.5022.22
ROFLJJ400.083.930.550.147.1472.73100.0027.27
soapmanMMP400.001.750.250.007.0075.000.0010.00
EPHEWSEAKAYSC400.2313.301.180.1911.3260.0022.2225.53
anduinSB400.032.000.450.064.4475.00100.0044.44
ButterSSS400.032.050.300.086.8360.000.0025.00
HomieCRD400.033.000.180.1417.1475.00100.000.00
beast modeMMP400.1311.431.580.087.2563.1640.0030.16
NEB.SC400.032.980.530.055.6780.000.0038.10
AK 47AW400.1312.631.600.087.8963.1660.0015.63
TaurusHRM300.072.700.430.156.2366.67100.0023.08
HERBBHCP200.053.200.450.117.110.000.0044.44
PoeticaltoAW400.053.600.480.117.5887.50100.0021.05
juke of yoreBAH400.032.580.600.044.2966.670.0050.00
kutrebarHRM300.1714.101.700.108.2970.0060.0039.22
WheelinTimmyBAH400.032.600.500.055.20100.000.0035.00
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC400.109.751.280.087.6582.35100.0021.57
Some Ballz200.102.250.500.204.5075.000.0020.00
JackalsHRM300.101.430.430.233.3150.0033.3346.15
sidewalkBOP300.109.101.270.087.1875.0066.6739.47
CarysJJ330.033.670.390.089.31100.00100.007.69
DodgeCSP400.000.850.250.003.4066.670.0040.00
Vader400.089.401.500.056.2762.5066.6736.67
ezSSS400.088.831.230.067.2068.18100.0026.53
SundownBOP300.033.770.430.088.6983.33100.0015.38
DanP400.139.301.300.107.1550.0040.0038.46
LioneI MessiCSP400.108.301.100.097.5550.0075.0031.82
YOSSARIANCRD300.032.900.600.064.8342.86100.0016.67
glob.SB400.089.051.580.055.7553.8533.3323.81
gghobHRM400.088.181.350.066.0684.6266.6729.63
fortytwo400.058.031.330.046.0664.7150.0037.74
bubblezBAH400.087.301.500.054.8769.23100.0038.33
A-A-ronSB200.000.800.200.004.00100.000.0025.00
Oz God400.106.731.330.085.0863.64100.0045.28
Krantz300.109.201.700.065.4166.67100.0043.14
HOMIE*PHOBICCRD300.138.001.430.095.5854.5575.0048.84
pkBAH400.059.201.450.036.3422.22100.0043.10
RaspberryAW200.0511.150.950.0511.74100.00100.0031.58
SuicyanideBHCP400.001.000.480.002.1166.670.0057.89
Ron HextballJJ400.036.931.330.025.2385.710.0037.74
El Sacko200.001.800.350.005.14100.000.0057.14
LifeOfBrian200.001.600.550.002.910.000.0045.45
TheBob18CRD200.002.550.500.005.1066.670.0040.00
Ball OONHRM300.005.000.700.007.1457.140.0033.33
CatalystMMP200.001.850.250.007.40100.000.0060.00
Some PaulBOP300.038.971.400.026.4066.67100.0028.57
titanblueCRD300.076.901.530.044.5077.7850.0034.78
blackberryBOP200.058.801.500.035.8763.64100.0040.00
CostanzaHPMMP200.005.850.650.009.0075.000.0023.08
RamboBOP200.003.850.550.007.0060.000.0036.36
D8JJ70.009.290.570.0016.2566.670.000.00
ajaxCRD100.006.501.500.004.3333.330.0026.67
snOwballBHCP100.006.702.000.003.3566.670.0060.00

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
KamikazeSB401.000.601.5818.702.630.0816.6720.83
HAWAIISC401.351.2815.3825.6012.060.6049.0237.25
black orchidBOP301.401.3012.6324.679.720.5153.8546.15
PnaoxtMMP400.500.451.2527.502.780.0516.6716.67
yissCSP401.581.5318.8319.2512.340.9850.8252.46
DarthSSS401.451.2013.8321.6811.520.6452.0852.08
d0peJJ400.730.502.1525.484.300.0825.0030.00
ROFLJJ401.251.2014.9825.4812.480.5943.7537.50
soapmanMMP401.701.6817.1027.5010.210.6252.2450.75
EPHEWSEAKAYSC400.230.201.0325.605.130.0437.5037.50
anduinSB401.581.3017.4818.7013.440.9359.6259.62
ButterSSS401.401.2817.7521.6813.920.8249.0250.98
HomieCRD401.100.8519.0819.5822.440.9744.1235.29
beast modeMMP401.000.752.0827.502.770.0833.3326.67
NEB.SC401.581.3013.2325.6010.170.5253.8542.31
AK 47AW400.800.602.4021.684.000.1125.0029.17
TaurusHRM301.501.2711.8730.239.370.3936.8431.58
HERBBHCP201.801.6524.0016.7014.551.4472.7360.61
PoeticaltoAW401.151.007.7530.937.750.2527.5027.50
juke of yoreBAH401.481.0810.4827.859.740.3832.5632.56
kutrebarHRM300.470.373.0326.478.270.1145.4536.36
WheelinTimmyBAH401.081.0513.7327.8513.070.4933.3321.43
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC400.650.553.1325.605.680.1236.3631.82
Some Ballz201.201.2013.7521.6511.460.6462.5058.33
JackalsHRM300.730.6712.5329.2318.800.4335.0025.00
sidewalkBOP301.070.771.9724.672.570.0830.4334.78
CarysJJ330.970.8814.6430.8816.660.4744.8331.03
DodgeCSP400.900.9017.5019.2519.440.9138.8933.33
Vader400.800.600.9330.931.540.0312.5016.67
ezSSS400.650.483.8021.688.000.1826.3231.58
SundownBOP301.230.9010.5726.3311.740.4022.2214.81
DanP400.280.281.3319.254.820.079.099.09
LioneI MessiCSP400.550.302.4819.258.250.1333.3316.67
YOSSARIANCRD300.870.8718.0020.8020.770.8757.6957.69
glob.SB400.650.502.5018.705.000.1330.0025.00
gghobHRM400.650.502.2327.734.450.0840.0035.00
fortytwo400.850.582.9530.935.130.1021.7426.09
bubblezBAH400.700.452.8327.856.280.1027.7816.67
A-A-ronSB201.501.4518.0015.7512.411.1465.5272.41
Oz God400.550.351.6020.534.570.0821.4321.43
Krantz300.700.473.2321.936.930.1528.5721.43
HOMIE*PHOBICCRD300.500.332.2317.976.700.1220.0020.00
pkBAH400.630.552.3027.854.180.0831.8227.27
RaspberryAW201.100.907.2034.608.000.2138.8950.00
SuicyanideBHCP400.930.8513.9520.5316.410.6823.5320.59
Ron HextballJJ400.900.732.1525.482.970.0841.3837.93
El Sacko201.551.4010.7027.257.640.3939.2939.29
LifeOfBrian201.601.307.6524.355.880.3153.8530.77
TheBob18CRD201.101.1017.2520.1515.680.8659.0940.91
Ball OONHRM300.700.6710.7724.9716.150.4335.0030.00
CatalystMMP201.150.9012.3523.9513.720.5227.7833.33
Some PaulBOP300.470.403.8326.339.580.1541.6741.67
titanblueCRD300.300.202.1717.9710.830.1250.0033.33
blackberryBOP200.650.402.9033.107.250.0962.5025.00
CostanzaHPMMP200.650.6512.5031.0519.230.4030.7738.46
RamboBOP200.800.708.4033.1012.000.2528.5714.29
D8JJ71.000.2912.0029.1442.000.41100.00100.00
ajaxCRD100.500.401.9024.404.750.0850.0025.00
snOwballBHCP100.200.203.7016.3018.500.230.000.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
KamikazeSB400.7301617.781613231
HAWAIISC402.5701011.11314201
black orchidBOP302.47056.94310154
PnaoxtMMP400.3211011.1128181
yissCSP402.5201314.44218194
DarthSSS401.5301516.671020202
d0peJJ400.4511516.67919193
ROFLJJ401.32088.89219174
soapmanMMP402.7201011.11115192
EPHEWSEAKAYSC400.18055.56113133
anduinSB401.9701314.441115180
ButterSSS401.9301011.11518162
HomieCRD402.4401516.671012171
beast modeMMP400.49088.891023148
NEB.SC401.8011617.781116192
AK 47AW400.4721112.22811169
TaurusHRM301.9601318.06712151
HERBBHCP201.89038.33311101
PoeticaltoAW401.6401112.22611153
juke of yoreBAH401.0701921.111632146
kutrebarHRM300.2801015.8734102
WheelinTimmyBAH401.13055.56119142
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC400.4411516.67413135
Some Ballz201.14024.4401385
JackalsHRM300.67157.94224102
sidewalkBOP300.590912.50919113
CarysJJ331.2321213.33316130
DodgeCSP401.80055.56010124
Vader400.4311415.56818127
ezSSS400.4801213.3378144
SundownBOP301.420811.111014119
DanP400.2001516.6709179
LioneI MessiCSP400.4301415.561011165
YOSSARIANCRD301.24056.9404109
glob.SB400.3611011.11614114
gghobHRM400.4301112.22610106
fortytwo400.5111112.221117108
bubblezBAH400.3811213.331017115
A-A-ronSB202.500613.331886
Oz God400.3311314.44819126
Krantz300.3801013.8978101
HOMIE*PHOBICCRD300.320914.2958110
pkBAH400.36066.67313120
RaspberryAW201.0501027.784392
SuicyanideBHCP400.7601213.33330108
Ron HextballJJ400.5501011.1171398
El Sacko201.350712.9631672
LifeOfBrian201.00059.2662160
TheBob18CRD201.16048.890968
Ball OONHRM300.70056.941977
CatalystMMP201.280712.9651370
Some PaulBOP300.282912.5021178
titanblueCRD300.171711.1131062
blackberryBOP200.410616.675355
CostanzaHPMMP200.54025.5601158
RamboBOP200.64038.3321446
D8JJ70.880527.785431
ajaxCRD100.260311.111419
snOwballBHCP100.09000.00038

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
HERBBHCP24068371916103379564
PnaoxtMMP84035717361588117032
ExGLTP124047757564387919443
LioneI MessiCSP24026625948541108620
anduinSB-24053372420130455444
Fire CapeSSS-54039746860503810130
KamikazeSB-24043605344342810135
RaspberryAW04054553430305436246
yissCSP2406327121150170353
BallAnka-2405335232195259851
beast modeMMP84034696254343810227
ROFL