mLTP

Recent mLTP News: Atop both Hold and Cap leaderboards, gg! is making a case for best offender this season. Ballphins drop both to MBC to fall to 8th place after Week 3. Wayne has nearly 30 more returns than #2, a key part of the MBC success. GB has rebounded, winning 3 of their last 4. No clear winner in the battle of the brothers, with Ty and Bold splitting.

Teams
(League Rank)

1CircleJukers (m)
2Cheek Seeking Missiles
3RoundCloud Cappers
4Snipe Hunt (m)
5ReSet Theory
6Blitz Arena
7Holdin' Gate Warriors (m)
8Two Balls One Pup

Minor League TagPro

Est. 2013

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
PnaoxtCJK35240210413400344302354726154
JuKE JUicESNI29240384197139121886183552309
SkwidCSM24240286354315273218738890205
sonderCJK35240423229144129988133489367
wassaCSM242402992161631411305212842241
quibbleBLZ-7240366192128115900123626296
CoolCatCJK35240208390354306218940964149
IfYouSeekAmyRCC222402683072822492181301174192
TheEpicBlobSNI2924030517911395875153298250
SqueebRST-292403652712091911341143275308
BoldRollerSNI292402404043633252460321119197
AirmigoRCC22240330187132116990133281286
i love HDCSM242403392461861701529152670277
GlegHGW-242403302571841651175153517267
hzN/A-72403312461651501069143494285
DUMPTRUCKASSRCC22240341207154136917133200286
FrankCJK35240339234152137835133482278
2P1SSNI28200204285271240194930636140
ASAPHGW-242401784694263862498351016135
Dr. PupperHGW-242403132811801661086133220273
SadnessCSM24240250381337304195627952159
d4nkBLZ-7240210348315281226929651157
D Rek2BP-502402304133753431969281018176
GasolRST-13240196454390356247030632153
FirstRCC22240207346318284191829919139
inthesomedayBLZ4160183256241213161624551130
naga2BP-4120031020214413681173036259
95 ping btwN/A-161601712442041871236161074123
GargantuaHGW-282002172672102001136101963174
AnthonyDavisN/A-36160193134656145542594170
#SelfySyntaxRST-25191145357317297173418620112
beast modeN/A-3616013030426124314961637395
~zion~2BP-1480801591451317331219758
Taurus2BP-14801116951473143104693
Luv(sic)N/A-44060352624171234950
UNIT-01N/A-12403231171498364229
GalvatronN/A-1180611099586901830540
InspireN/A-94056503331198267946
bbbN/A-44051595147388312438
might dinoN/A14038574339215412223
ButterRST-114847392523203271640

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
PnaoxtCJK24010.002.5010.00210400302354726154
JuKE JUicESNI2406.509.759.75384139886183552309
SkwidCSM2409.506.009.50286315218738890205
sonderCJK2403.7510.009.25423144988133489367
wassaCSM2406.756.759.002991631305212842241
quibbleBLZ2403.509.508.75366128900123626296
CoolCatCJK2409.753.258.50208354218940964149
IfYouSeekAmyRCC2408.505.758.252682822181301174192
TheEpicBlobSNI2406.007.508.00305113875153298250
SqueebRST2404.509.257.753652091341143275308
BoldRollerSNI2409.004.757.502403632460321119197
AirmigoRCC2404.259.007.25330132990133281286
i love HDCSM2405.257.257.003391861529152670277
GlegHGW2404.757.756.753301841175153517267
hzN/A2404.008.006.503311651069143494285
DUMPTRUCKASSRCC2403.258.756.25341154917133200286
FrankCJK2402.508.506.00339152835133482278
2P1SSNI2008.753.505.75204271194930636140
ASAPHGW2409.251.755.501784262498351016135
Dr. PupperHGW2403.007.005.253131801086133220273
SadnessCSM2407.005.005.00250337195627952159
d4nkBLZ2408.002.754.75210315226929651157
D Rek2BP2407.504.504.502303751969281018176
GasolRST2408.252.254.25196390247030632153
FirstRCC2407.753.004.00207318191829919139
inthesomedayBLZ1607.254.003.75183241161624551130
naga2BP2001.508.253.5031014481173036259
95 ping btwN/A1605.504.253.251712041236161074123
GargantuaHGW2002.006.253.002172101136101963174
AnthonyDavisN/A1601.006.502.751936545542594170
#SelfySyntaxRST1916.251.252.50145317173418620112
beast modeN/A1605.750.752.2513026114961637395
~zion~2BP805.001.002.00801457331219758
Taurus2BP800.255.501.75111513143104693
Luv(sic)N/A400.505.251.506026171234950
UNIT-01N/A402.250.251.25321798364229
GalvatronN/A802.750.001.006195901830540
InspireN/A400.003.750.755633198267946
bbbN/A401.252.000.505151388312438
might dinoN/A401.750.500.253843215412223
ButterRST480.751.500.004725203271640

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
PnaoxtCJK24035100181000.2312.600.140.643.030.51
JuKE JUicESNI240294598980.083.690.131.2914.801.95
sonderCJK2403528100950.054.120.091.5314.541.85
SkwidCSM240249540930.169.110.120.853.710.81
wassaCSM240246058900.095.440.131.0011.841.38
TheEpicBlobSNI240294368880.063.650.131.0413.741.70
AirmigoRCC240223585850.054.130.101.1913.671.76
CoolCatCJK240359823830.179.120.110.624.020.53
FrankCJK240351878800.053.480.091.1614.511.45
BoldRollerSNI240298538780.1310.250.090.824.660.59
2P1SSNI200289330750.159.750.110.703.180.72
i love HDCSM240244060730.066.370.081.1511.131.38
quibbleBLZ240-72593700.053.750.091.2315.111.91
inthesomedayBLZ16049035680.1510.100.100.813.440.71
DUMPTRUCKASSRCC240222380650.053.820.081.1913.331.65
IfYouSeekAmyRCC240228043630.139.090.110.804.890.87
hzN/A240-73383600.064.450.081.1914.561.35
UNIT-01N/A40-125553580.082.450.180.7316.051.03
SqueebRST240-293088550.065.590.071.2813.651.35
InspireN/A40-91390530.054.950.061.1516.981.12
GlegHGW240-243870500.064.900.081.1114.651.28
Luv(sic)N/A40-41563480.054.280.081.258.731.71
Dr. PupperHGW240-242065450.054.530.071.1413.421.11
~zion~2BP80-148325430.159.160.080.732.460.50
naga2BP200-41395400.044.060.051.3015.181.53
Taurus2BP80-14573380.043.930.061.1613.081.61
SadnessCSM240246528350.118.150.080.663.970.66
ASAPHGW240-248810330.1510.410.080.564.230.38
FirstRCC240227015300.127.990.090.583.830.60
d4nkBLZ240-77520280.129.450.090.652.710.60
95 ping btwN/A160-165845250.107.730.080.776.710.70
bbbN/A40-44848230.089.700.060.953.100.86
ButterRST48-111055200.044.230.080.8314.921.21
GasolRST240-137813180.1310.290.080.642.630.43
GalvatronN/A80-11730150.1011.260.080.503.810.56
AnthonyDavisN/A160-36075130.032.840.061.0616.211.44
D Rek2BP240-506833100.128.200.070.734.240.56
might dinoN/A40150880.105.380.090.583.050.67
GargantuaHGW200-2885050.055.680.050.879.820.81
#SelfySyntaxRST191-2553530.099.080.060.593.250.41
beast modeN/A160-3663300.109.350.060.592.330.43

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
PnaoxtCJK2404005431130233411611574
JuKE JUicESNI24013918138869454028
SkwidCSM2403153869218721828862
sonderCJK240144130298811394626
wassaCSM24016321112130513374329
quibbleBLZ240128121390011364530
CoolCatCJK24035440313218922989258
IfYouSeekAmyRCC2402823017218125776239
TheEpicBlobSNI24011315078759223222
SqueebRST2402091405134113566644
BoldRollerSNI24036332172460241239160
AirmigoRCC240132131499014433325
i love HDCSM2401861524152921555743
GlegHGW2401841544117514566739
hzN/A2401651416106912504431
DUMPTRUCKASSRCC240154132491710523520
FrankCJK24015213158354435332
2P1SSNI20027130010194920807754
ASAPHGW240426351102498211499458
Dr. PupperHGW240180133610869624837
SadnessCSM240337273619561411410168
d4nkBLZ2403152917226919728360
D Rek2BP2403752841019691414211170
GasolRST240390303524702411810377
FirstRCC2403182946191816977655
inthesomedayBLZ1602412419161612646644
naga2BP2001447118115475130
95 ping btwN/A1602041622123614647846
GargantuaHGW200210101311369788060
AnthonyDavisN/A160654014557222010
#SelfySyntaxRST19131718291734111199764
beast modeN/A1602611614149610737647
~zion~2BP8014512337332444127
Taurus2BP80513113141171816
Luv(sic)N/A4026201171110149
UNIT-01N/A4017310980586
GalvatronN/A809581390110322313
InspireN/A4033200198314127
bbbN/A40513003883141814
might dinoN/A40434022150151310
ButterRST482521020326147

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
PnaoxtCJK2402101543894557266521
JuKE JUicESNI2403843091273128035526543
SkwidCSM24028620548135228907074
sonderCJK24042336716021149334896521
wassaCSM24029924186991428427074
quibbleBLZ24036629612812131536266715
CoolCatCJK2402081494334329646521
IfYouSeekAmyRCC24026819255665211746636
TheEpicBlobSNI240305250104698232986543
SqueebRST2403653081198122232756714
BoldRollerSNI240240197701474411196543
AirmigoRCC2403302861078114432816636
i love HDCSM240339277831793326707074
GlegHGW2403302671206123135176224
hzN/A2403312851019124434946715
DUMPTRUCKASSRCC2403412861086111332006636
FrankCJK24033927811721128334826521
2P1SSNI2002041402682906365650
ASAPHGW24017813532241410166224
Dr. PupperHGW2403132739812107232206224
SadnessCSM24025015955125529527074
d4nkBLZ2402101573063816516715
D Rek2BP24023017651761010186243
GasolRST2401961534854006326694
FirstRCC2402071392843829196636
inthesomedayBLZ1601831302963245514565
naga2BP2003102591138125230365380
95 ping btwN/A16017112339547110744148
GargantuaHGW20021717460465119635115
AnthonyDavisN/A16019317075974325944094
#SelfySyntaxRST1911451123033026205352
beast modeN/A160130952432453734094
~zion~2BP8080581231601972149
Taurus2BP801119332336010462149
Luv(sic)N/A4060501501613491362
UNIT-01N/A4032291511516421129
GalvatronN/A80614080713052150
InspireN/A405646151220679863
bbbN/A40513872811241362
might dinoN/A4038234051122893
ButterRST4847401811807161413

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
PnaoxtCJK2400.2312.601.670.147.5664.3574.0729.00
JuKE JUicESNI2400.083.690.580.136.3770.0077.7832.37
SkwidCSM2400.169.111.310.126.9470.4560.5326.03
sonderCJK2400.054.120.600.096.8656.5284.6227.08
wassaCSM2400.095.440.680.138.0167.4438.1022.70
quibbleBLZ2400.053.750.530.097.0366.6766.6728.13
CoolCatCJK2400.179.121.480.116.1863.0460.0027.68
IfYouSeekAmyRCC2400.139.091.180.117.7362.9073.3327.30
TheEpicBlobSNI2400.063.650.470.137.7468.7553.3319.47
SqueebRST2400.065.590.870.076.4266.6764.2926.79
BoldRollerSNI2400.1310.251.510.096.7865.9375.0033.88
AirmigoRCC2400.054.130.550.107.5075.7661.5432.58
i love HDCSM2400.066.370.780.088.2275.4460.0029.57
GlegHGW2400.064.900.770.086.3958.2146.6730.43
hzN/A2400.064.450.690.086.4870.4550.0030.30
DUMPTRUCKASSRCC2400.053.820.640.085.9557.1453.8533.77
FrankCJK2400.053.480.630.095.4960.3853.8528.29
2P1SSNI2000.159.751.360.117.1970.1366.6729.52
ASAPHGW2400.1510.411.780.085.8661.7068.5734.98
Dr. PupperHGW2400.054.530.750.076.0377.0830.7734.44
SadnessCSM2400.118.151.400.085.8067.3366.6733.83
d4nkBLZ2400.129.451.310.097.2072.2972.4122.86
D Rek2BP2400.128.201.560.075.2563.0650.0037.87
GasolRST2400.1310.291.630.086.3374.7673.3330.26
FirstRCC2400.127.991.330.096.0372.3765.5230.50
inthesomedayBLZ1600.1510.101.510.106.7166.6758.3326.56
naga2BP2000.044.060.720.055.6358.8271.4332.64
95 ping btwN/A1600.107.731.280.086.0658.9775.0031.37
GargantuaHGW2000.055.681.050.055.4175.0060.0037.14
AnthonyDavisN/A1600.032.840.410.067.0050.0075.0033.85
#SelfySyntaxRST1910.099.081.660.065.4765.9838.8937.54
beast modeN/A1600.109.351.630.065.7361.8468.7527.97
~zion~2BP800.159.161.810.085.0665.8550.0030.34
Taurus2BP800.043.930.640.066.1688.8933.3333.33
Luv(sic)N/A400.054.280.650.086.5864.2950.0038.46
UNIT-01N/A400.082.450.430.185.7675.0066.6729.41
GalvatronN/A800.1011.261.190.089.4856.5250.0033.68
InspireN/A400.054.950.830.066.0058.33100.0042.42
bbbN/A400.089.701.280.067.6177.78100.0027.45
might dinoN/A400.105.381.080.095.0076.9250.0034.88
ButterRST480.044.230.520.088.1250.0050.0024.00

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
PnaoxtCJK2400.880.643.0327.174.710.1129.2224.68
JuKE JUicESNI2401.601.2914.8027.2611.500.5441.4241.10
SkwidCSM2401.190.853.7129.484.340.1325.3723.41
sonderCJK2401.761.5314.5427.179.510.5440.6043.60
wassaCSM2401.251.0011.8429.4811.790.4037.7635.68
quibbleBLZ2401.531.2315.1127.9812.250.5444.2643.24
CoolCatCJK2400.870.624.0227.176.470.1528.8628.86
IfYouSeekAmyRCC2401.120.804.8927.656.110.1833.8528.65
TheEpicBlobSNI2401.271.0413.7427.2613.190.5039.2041.60
SqueebRST2401.521.2813.6527.9810.630.4939.6138.64
BoldRollerSNI2401.000.824.6627.265.680.1737.5635.53
AirmigoRCC2401.381.1913.6727.6511.470.4939.8637.41
i love HDCSM2401.411.1511.1329.489.640.3833.5729.96
GlegHGW2401.381.1114.6525.9313.170.5746.0744.94
hzN/A2401.381.1914.5627.9812.260.5243.5135.44
DUMPTRUCKASSRCC2401.421.1913.3327.6511.190.4838.8137.76
FrankCJK2401.411.1614.5127.1712.530.5346.0442.09
2P1SSNI2001.020.703.1828.254.540.1120.7118.57
ASAPHGW2400.740.564.2325.937.530.1630.3723.70
Dr. PupperHGW2401.301.1413.4225.9311.790.5239.1935.90
SadnessCSM2401.040.663.9729.485.990.1334.5934.59
d4nkBLZ2400.880.652.7127.984.150.1024.2019.11
D Rek2BP2400.960.734.2426.015.780.1634.6628.98
GasolRST2400.820.642.6327.894.130.0926.1431.37
FirstRCC2400.860.583.8327.656.610.1427.3420.14
inthesomedayBLZ1601.140.813.4428.534.240.1224.6222.31
naga2BP2001.551.3015.1826.9011.720.5648.2643.63
95 ping btwN/A1601.070.776.7125.938.730.2638.2131.71
GargantuaHGW2001.090.879.8225.5811.280.3837.3634.48
AnthonyDavisN/A1601.211.0616.2125.5915.260.6343.5344.12
#SelfySyntaxRST1910.760.593.2528.025.540.1226.7926.79
beast modeN/A1600.810.592.3325.593.930.0925.2625.26
~zion~2BP801.000.732.4626.863.400.0927.5920.69
Taurus2BP801.391.1613.0826.8611.250.4938.7134.41
Luv(sic)N/A401.501.258.7334.056.980.2632.0030.00
UNIT-01N/A400.800.7316.0528.2322.140.5751.7251.72
GalvatronN/A800.760.503.8126.887.630.1417.5020.00
InspireN/A401.401.1516.9821.5814.760.7947.8332.61
bbbN/A401.280.953.1034.053.260.0921.0518.42
might dinoN/A400.950.583.0522.335.300.1421.7417.39
ButterRST480.980.8314.9229.4417.900.5145.0045.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
PnaoxtCJK2400.5125611.525669952
JuKE JUicESNI2401.9509419.3475761151
SkwidCSM2400.8146613.588181969
sonderCJK2401.8525511.32561001048
wassaCSM2401.3814910.0858751017
quibbleBLZ2401.9116613.5870771000
CoolCatCJK2400.5386413.175984875
IfYouSeekAmyRCC2400.8736312.967658971
TheEpicBlobSNI2401.7035611.525584945
SqueebRST2401.3545110.495780921
BoldRollerSNI2400.5965310.914379867
AirmigoRCC2401.7635912.144471981
i love HDCSM2401.3817816.0562761021
GlegHGW2401.2847515.436392973
hzN/A2401.351489.884696974
DUMPTRUCKASSRCC2401.6558517.4955711025
FrankCJK2401.4526012.356197972
2P1SSNI2000.7214611.626445758
ASAPHGW2400.385428.644383757
Dr. PupperHGW2401.1115010.2940115868
SadnessCSM2400.6668317.089177809
d4nkBLZ2400.6056312.965367754
D Rek2BP2400.564469.475470720
GasolRST2400.4345611.524398721
FirstRCC2400.6057014.406862839
inthesomedayBLZ1600.7144112.655343625
naga2BP2001.5314310.865166702
95 ping btwN/A1600.7014514.714857521
GargantuaHGW2000.8105012.634367656
AnthonyDavisN/A1601.4404213.732373583
#SelfySyntaxRST1910.4124912.373360516
beast modeN/A1600.432299.483561412
~zion~2BP800.5021910.562228233
Taurus2BP801.6112614.441822305
Luv(sic)N/A401.71088.891011141
UNIT-01N/A401.03077.78317133
GalvatronN/A800.561106.172123224
InspireN/A401.1201213.331019170
bbbN/A400.861910.001312125
might dinoN/A400.6701011.111518128
ButterRST481.210109.26716168

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
PnaoxtCJK74040555042513816226
JuKE JUicESNI1406728191785279861
AirmigoRCC94060271916109369850
FirstRCC94037625948308917320
SkwidCSM54051545345404610535
FrankCJK74050392319209460435
SqueebRST-14066312120128188649
CoolCatCJK74028615546330815017
ASAPHGW-54035786457421619328
i love HDCSM54077382524196139354
d4nkBLZ-7402968605347277418
wassaCSM54061342523171245250
InspireN/A-94056503331198267946
sonderCJK74059281513142164350
TheEpicBlobSNI14052341916150267840
GalvatronN/A-74026464437434615217
IfYouSeekAmyRCC94051534541319415629
SadnessCSM54039736357352612117
DUMPTRUCKASSRCC94063311919127071052
Dr. PupperHGW-54062512323196055855
quibbleBLZ-74055401918169159438
BoldRollerSNI14042665350363314536
GasolRST-54031775449392412622
AnthonyDavisN/A-94041311716151174730
GargantuaHGW-1405132161635091141
might dinoN/A14038574339215412223
#SelfySyntaxRST-14027757268348414318
95 ping btwN/A-1401981676238256811
GlegHGW-54051482928152053738
hzN/A-7405345242387056341
D Rek2BP-94029745856255223224
beast modeN/A-94033655249277210722

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
PnaoxtCJK4010.003.8710.004050513816226
JuKE JUicESNI403.2310.009.68671985279861
AirmigoRCC405.169.039.356019109369850
FirstRCC409.682.909.033759308917320
SkwidCSM408.394.848.715153404610535
FrankCJK406.455.818.395023209460435
SqueebRST401.619.688.066621128188649
CoolCatCJK409.031.297.742855330815017
ASAPHGW408.063.557.423564421619328
i love HDCSM402.908.717.107725196139354
d4nkBLZ409.350.326.77296047277418
wassaCSM403.557.426.456125171245250
InspireN/A403.877.106.135633198267946
sonderCJK402.268.395.815915142164350
TheEpicBlobSNI404.196.775.485219150267840
GalvatronN/A408.710.975.162644434615217
IfYouSeekAmyRCC406.774.524.845145319415629
SadnessCSM407.742.264.523963352612117
DUMPTRUCKASSRCC400.659.354.196319127071052
Dr. PupperHGW401.297.743.876223196055855
quibbleBLZ402.586.453.555519169159438
BoldRollerSNI405.814.193.234253363314536
GasolRST407.101.612.903154392412622
AnthonyDavisN/A401.945.162.584117151174730
GargantuaHGW400.008.062.26511635091141
might dinoN/A405.483.231.943843215412223
#SelfySyntaxRST406.130.651.612772348414318
95 ping btwN/A407.420.001.29196738256811
GlegHGW400.975.480.975129152053738
hzN/A400.326.130.65532487056341
D Rek2BP404.522.580.322958255223224
beast modeN/A404.841.940.003352277210722

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
AirmigoRCC40952901000.082.730.161.2517.452.22
PnaoxtCJK40710035970.2012.830.160.654.050.73
JuKE JUicESNI40132100940.052.130.111.5319.952.39
FrankCJK4076855900.105.230.170.8815.101.28
FirstRCC4099726870.237.700.150.504.330.60
SkwidCSM4058445840.1510.100.110.882.630.94
sonderCJK4072384810.033.550.071.2516.082.11
SqueebRST40-11697770.033.200.051.2322.152.13
CoolCatCJK4079010740.208.250.150.433.750.46
wassaCSM4053971710.054.280.081.2511.301.79
TheEpicBlobSNI4014568680.053.750.111.0016.951.53
DUMPTRUCKASSRCC409694650.003.180.001.3017.752.03
i love HDCSM4052974610.034.900.041.359.832.03
ASAPHGW40-58139580.1510.530.090.704.830.45
IfYouSeekAmyRCC4096542550.107.980.090.733.900.96
InspireN/A40-93577520.054.950.061.1516.981.12
d4nkBLZ40-7943480.1811.800.120.451.850.43
GalvatronN/A40-78716450.1510.850.140.433.800.57
SadnessCSM405776420.158.800.100.433.030.53
BoldRollerSNI4015848390.089.080.060.903.630.64
Dr. PupperHGW40-51381350.004.900.001.3813.951.22
GargantuaHGW40-1087320.000.880.001.0322.781.59
quibbleBLZ40-72661290.034.230.050.9514.851.38
AnthonyDavisN/A40-91958260.033.780.060.7518.681.32
GasolRST40-57123230.109.800.070.553.150.40
might dinoN/A4015529190.105.380.090.583.050.67
#SelfySyntaxRST40-16113160.108.700.060.453.580.36
95 ping btwN/A40-1740130.139.550.070.281.700.23
GlegHGW40-51052100.003.800.000.9513.431.06
hzN/A40-736560.002.180.001.0314.081.18
D Rek2BP40-9423230.056.380.030.605.800.39
beast modeN/A40-9481900.056.930.040.552.680.51

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
PnaoxtCJK4050810513781411
JuKE JUicESNI4019210851922
AirmigoRCC40193011091943
FirstRCC4059921308215118
SkwidCSM4053613404217128
FrankCJK40234022093496
SqueebRST402110112821086
CoolCatCJK40558033302161411
ASAPHGW40646034216181411
i love HDCSM402511019641075
d4nkBLZ40607104726201210
wassaCSM40252001711554
InspireN/A4033200198314127
sonderCJK40151011423330
TheEpicBlobSNI40192001502521
GalvatronN/A404461243451496
IfYouSeekAmyRCC404540131921695
SadnessCSM40636103522241511
DUMPTRUCKASSRCC40190001272533
Dr. PupperHGW40230001963554
quibbleBLZ40191001693673
BoldRollerSNI4053301363320106
GasolRST4054401392311159
AnthonyDavisN/A40171001513643
GargantuaHGW40160003501022
might dinoN/A40434022150151310
#SelfySyntaxRST4072403348330149
95 ping btwN/A40675113822201912
GlegHGW4029000152212138
hzN/A40240008701344
D Rek2BP4058201255225138
beast modeN/A4052200277211149

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
PnaoxtCJK4040261111101621162
JuKE JUicESNI406761290330798893
AirmigoRCC406050172181698881
FirstRCC4037204050173881
SkwidCSM40513562611051161
FrankCJK4050351411706041162
SqueebRST406649210200886813
CoolCatCJK40281731311501162
ASAPHGW40352851911931123
i love HDCSM4077541011603931161
d4nkBLZ4029183130741194
wassaCSM4061502522604521161
InspireN/A405646151220679863
sonderCJK4059502541416431162
TheEpicBlobSNI405240192180678893
GalvatronN/A40261730301521194
IfYouSeekAmyRCC405129112101156881
SadnessCSM40391750701211161
DUMPTRUCKASSRCC406352241250710881
Dr. PupperHGW4062552122615581123
quibbleBLZ4055381422215941194
BoldRollerSNI404236171150145893
GasolRST40312280801261123
AnthonyDavisN/A404130160131747863
GargantuaHGW405141191180911813
might dinoN/A4038234051122893
#SelfySyntaxRST4027185051143813
95 ping btwN/A401911101068813
GlegHGW4051382112005371123
hzN/A4053411121505631194
D Rek2BP40292492110232863
beast modeN/A4033225051107863

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
PnaoxtCJK400.2012.831.250.1610.2678.5787.5016.00
JuKE JUicESNI400.052.130.480.114.47100.0050.0047.37
AirmigoRCC400.082.730.480.165.7475.0066.6747.37
FirstRCC400.237.701.480.155.2272.7366.6725.42
SkwidCSM400.1510.101.330.117.6266.6733.3332.08
FrankCJK400.105.230.580.179.0966.6750.0017.39
SqueebRST400.033.200.530.056.1075.000.0047.62
CoolCatCJK400.208.251.380.156.0078.5762.5029.09
ASAPHGW400.1510.531.600.096.5878.5750.0028.13
i love HDCSM400.034.900.630.047.8471.430.0040.00
d4nkBLZ400.1811.801.500.127.8783.3385.7133.33
wassaCSM400.054.280.630.086.8480.00100.0020.00
InspireN/A400.054.950.830.066.0058.33100.0042.42
sonderCJK400.033.550.380.079.470.000.0020.00
TheEpicBlobSNI400.053.750.480.117.8950.00100.0026.32
GalvatronN/A400.1510.851.100.149.8666.6750.0031.82
IfYouSeekAmyRCC400.107.981.130.097.0955.5675.0035.56
SadnessCSM400.158.801.580.105.5973.3383.3338.10
DUMPTRUCKASSRCC400.003.180.480.006.68100.000.0026.32
Dr. PupperHGW400.004.900.580.008.5280.000.0021.74
quibbleBLZ400.034.230.480.058.8942.86100.0031.58
BoldRollerSNI400.089.081.330.066.8560.0066.6737.74
GasolRST400.109.801.350.077.2660.0075.0020.37
AnthonyDavisN/A400.033.780.430.068.8875.00100.0035.29
GargantuaHGW400.000.880.400.002.19100.000.0062.50
might dinoN/A400.105.381.080.095.0076.9250.0034.88
#SelfySyntaxRST400.108.701.800.064.8364.2925.0041.67
95 ping btwN/A400.139.551.680.075.7063.1660.0029.85
GlegHGW400.003.800.730.005.2461.540.0041.38
hzN/A400.002.180.600.003.63100.000.0054.17
D Rek2BP400.056.381.450.034.4061.5450.0043.10
beast modeN/A400.056.931.300.045.3364.29100.0021.15

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
PnaoxtCJK401.000.654.0529.056.230.1442.3142.31
JuKE JUicESNI401.681.5319.9522.3313.080.8954.1047.54
AirmigoRCC401.501.2517.4522.0313.960.7936.0034.00
FirstRCC400.930.504.3322.038.650.2025.0020.00
SkwidCSM401.280.882.6329.033.000.0917.1417.14
FrankCJK401.250.8815.1029.0517.260.5248.5740.00
SqueebRST401.651.2322.1520.3318.081.0940.8242.86
CoolCatCJK400.700.433.7529.058.820.1317.6517.65
ASAPHGW400.880.704.8328.086.890.1732.1417.86
i love HDCSM401.931.359.8329.037.280.3429.6318.52
d4nkBLZ400.730.451.8529.854.110.0616.6716.67
wassaCSM401.531.2511.3029.039.040.3952.0050.00
InspireN/A401.401.1516.9821.5814.760.7947.8332.61
sonderCJK401.481.2516.0829.0512.860.5528.0050.00
TheEpicBlobSNI401.301.0016.9522.3316.950.7645.0047.50
GalvatronN/A400.650.433.8029.858.940.1317.6517.65
IfYouSeekAmyRCC401.280.733.9022.035.380.1834.4837.93
SadnessCSM400.980.433.0329.037.120.1041.1829.41
DUMPTRUCKASSRCC401.581.3017.7522.0313.650.8148.0846.15
Dr. PupperHGW401.551.3813.9528.0810.150.5047.2738.18
quibbleBLZ401.380.9514.8529.8515.630.5057.8936.84
BoldRollerSNI401.050.903.6322.334.030.1641.6747.22
GasolRST400.780.553.1528.085.730.1136.3636.36
AnthonyDavisN/A401.030.7518.6821.5824.900.8743.3353.33
GargantuaHGW401.281.0322.7820.3322.221.1243.9046.34
might dinoN/A400.950.583.0522.335.300.1421.7417.39
#SelfySyntaxRST400.680.453.5820.337.940.1827.7827.78
95 ping btwN/A400.480.281.7020.336.180.089.099.09
GlegHGW401.280.9513.4328.0814.130.4852.6355.26
hzN/A401.331.0314.0829.8513.730.4736.5926.83
D Rek2BP400.730.605.8021.589.670.2745.8337.50
beast modeN/A400.830.552.6821.584.860.1222.7322.73

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
PnaoxtCJK400.7301415.561413174
JuKE JUicESNI402.3901718.89611199
AirmigoRCC402.2201213.331011188
FirstRCC400.6021314.441714189
SkwidCSM400.942910.00169179
FrankCJK401.2801112.221520175
SqueebRST402.1301617.781711181
CoolCatCJK400.4611213.331115149
ASAPHGW400.45177.78721133
i love HDCSM402.0301921.112314176
d4nkBLZ400.4301718.891115133
wassaCSM401.79077.781111156
InspireN/A401.1201213.331019170
sonderCJK402.1111112.22915173
TheEpicBlobSNI401.5311112.221218157
GalvatronN/A400.57133.3399116
IfYouSeekAmyRCC400.9601112.222212152
SadnessCSM400.5301820.002216139
DUMPTRUCKASSRCC402.0301415.561112164
Dr. PupperHGW401.220910.00728149
quibbleBLZ401.380910.001722143
BoldRollerSNI400.6401213.33616143
GasolRST400.40188.89928140
AnthonyDavisN/A401.3201213.331115142
GargantuaHGW401.59077.781016139
might dinoN/A400.6701011.111518128
#SelfySyntaxRST400.36088.8997138
95 ping btwN/A400.230910.00819116
GlegHGW401.0611314.441320127
hzN/A401.1811314.441222136
D Rek2BP400.39088.8951898
beast modeN/A400.51188.89111699

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
sonderCJK184080392823196555764
CoolCatCJK1840416255444221012531
naga2BP-24084382624141275668
FrankCJK184071382520123452849
quibbleBLZ-44070301715137273053
PnaoxtCJK184036787264486811134
D Rek2BP-24041697060359917027
TheEpicBlobSNI14051432520214543742
GlegHGW24058433126162462449
Dr. PupperHGW2406845272478374455
ASAPHGW240367468582911019025
wassaCSM-14050382622285464433
SqueebRST-184064533432277249553
hzN/A-44053443330179363544
SkwidCSM-14047584839238717629
DUMPTRUCKASSRCC44062402725190254448
beast modeN/A-24039797365313813924
2P1SSNI14041574539384610228
IfYouSeekAmyRCC44035564841247717830
GargantuaHGW-184060422624146252744
AnthonyDavisN/A-2406736151584066761
SadnessCSM-14053725348304514626
JuKE JUicESNI14052462523122252448
GasolRST24038927873382414533
BoldRollerSNI14035735751406421623
i love HDCSM-14043513434346052241
95 ping btwN/A-184045776764463210128
FirstRCC44031736258368413524
GalvatronN/A-44035635149467215323
AirmigoRCC44049361716151055838
#SelfySyntaxRST-184024826359313312920
d4nkBLZ-44020655552381219814

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
sonderCJK406.459.6810.008028196555764
CoolCatCJK4010.004.199.6841554221012531
naga2BP401.2910.009.358426141275668
FrankCJK404.198.399.037125123452849
quibbleBLZ401.949.358.717017137273053
PnaoxtCJK409.682.268.393672486811134
D Rek2BP409.033.558.064170359917027
TheEpicBlobSNI407.425.487.745125214543742
GlegHGW404.528.067.425831162462449
Dr. PupperHGW402.588.717.10682778374455
ASAPHGW409.351.946.7736682911019025
wassaCSM406.136.136.455026285464433
SqueebRST402.907.426.136434277249553
hzN/A403.236.775.815333179363544
SkwidCSM407.744.845.484748238717629
DUMPTRUCKASSRCC402.267.745.166227190254448
beast modeN/A408.711.294.843973313813924
2P1SSNI408.392.584.524145384610228
IfYouSeekAmyRCC408.063.234.193548247717830
GargantuaHGW401.617.103.876026146252744
AnthonyDavisN/A400.009.033.55671584066761
SadnessCSM406.774.523.235353304514626
JuKE JUicESNI400.976.452.905225122252448
GasolRST405.483.872.583878382414533
BoldRollerSNI407.101.612.263557406421623
i love HDCSM400.655.161.944334346052241
95 ping btwN/A404.842.901.614567463210128
FirstRCC405.810.651.293162368413524
GalvatronN/A405.160.970.973551467215323
AirmigoRCC400.325.810.654917151055838
#SelfySyntaxRST403.870.320.322463313312920
d4nkBLZ403.550.000.002055381219814

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
sonderCJK401871901000.134.900.181.6013.932.05
CoolCatCJK401810035970.2510.550.180.783.130.66
naga2BP40-213100940.053.530.081.7018.902.21
FrankCJK40184581900.103.080.161.2313.201.87
PnaoxtCJK40189739870.2012.150.110.852.780.46
GlegHGW4024284840.104.050.131.2315.601.35
Dr. PupperHGW4021987810.081.950.111.3818.601.51
TheEpicBlobSNI4017452770.135.350.201.0510.931.19
quibbleBLZ40-42694740.053.430.121.3318.252.33
wassaCSM40-16858710.107.130.150.8316.101.32
ASAPHGW4029429680.257.280.150.634.750.49
D Rek2BP40-29032650.238.980.130.684.250.59
DUMPTRUCKASSRCC4042374610.054.750.071.2013.601.55
hzN/A40-43271580.084.480.091.1015.881.20
IfYouSeekAmyRCC4048148550.186.180.150.754.450.63
2P1SSNI4018419520.159.600.130.702.550.72
SkwidCSM40-17745480.185.950.150.734.400.81
SqueebRST40-182977450.056.930.061.3312.381.21
AnthonyDavisN/A40-2097420.002.100.001.5316.681.86
JuKE JUicESNI4011068390.053.050.081.2013.101.13
beast modeN/A40-28710350.207.830.110.603.480.49
i love HDCSM40-1655320.008.650.001.0313.050.84
GasolRST4025542290.109.550.050.833.630.41
BoldRollerSNI4016523260.1010.150.070.585.400.48
GargantuaHGW40-181665230.053.650.081.1013.181.43
SadnessCSM40-16126190.137.600.090.653.650.74
FirstRCC404586160.109.200.060.603.380.42
AirmigoRCC404361130.003.780.000.9513.951.36
GalvatronN/A40-45213100.0511.680.040.583.830.56
95 ping btwN/A40-18481660.0511.580.030.702.530.58
d4nkBLZ40-435030.059.530.040.354.950.31
#SelfySyntaxRST40-1839300.087.830.050.503.230.29

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
sonderCJK402850119635106
CoolCatCJK4055102342271394
naga2BP4026200141211108
FrankCJK40254121231887
quibbleBLZ40172011373787
PnaoxtCJK40728014865271710
D Rek2BP4070915359224148
TheEpicBlobSNI40255022142666
GlegHGW403141116221474
Dr. PupperHGW40273107801754
ASAPHGW40681011291131145
wassaCSM40264122854696
SqueebRST403420127749105
hzN/A4033311179211128
SkwidCSM40487012382101610
DUMPTRUCKASSRCC40272111901584
beast modeN/A4073802313128219
2P1SSNI40456033846191512
IfYouSeekAmyRCC4048701247114128
GargantuaHGW402620214611096
AnthonyDavisN/A4015000842632
SadnessCSM40535223041161612
JuKE JUicESNI402520012211096
GasolRST40784003824301010
BoldRollerSNI405740040641795
i love HDCSM40340003466997
95 ping btwN/A40672004638222615
FirstRCC4062410368424148
GalvatronN/A4051201467518147
AirmigoRCC40170001512364
#SelfySyntaxRST40633023133292015
d4nkBLZ40552013814111311

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
sonderCJK4080642572705571199
CoolCatCJK4041311211201251199
naga2BP408468421440756913
FrankCJK4071492332605281199
quibbleBLZ407053231213730956
PnaoxtCJK4036341031121111199
D Rek2BP404127110140170913
TheEpicBlobSNI4051421101304371173
GlegHGW405849251210624897
Dr. PupperHGW406855283261744897
ASAPHGW4036256071190897
wassaCSM4050331801826441126
SqueebRST4064532302514951227
hzN/A405344140220635956
SkwidCSM40472951501761126
DUMPTRUCKASSRCC4062481511615441164
beast modeN/A4039248193139913
2P1SSNI40412862501021173
IfYouSeekAmyRCC40353040511781164
GargantuaHGW4060441811815271227
AnthonyDavisN/A406761304300667913
SadnessCSM405326102901461126
JuKE JUicESNI4052481611605241173
GasolRST403833101100145897
BoldRollerSNI403523831002161173
i love HDCSM4043411941325221126
95 ping btwN/A40452881901011227
FirstRCC40312461811351164
GalvatronN/A4035235041153956
AirmigoRCC4049382212205581164
#SelfySyntaxRST40242040501291227
d4nkBLZ4020143040198956

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
sonderCJK400.134.900.700.187.0060.0080.0017.86
CoolCatCJK400.2510.551.380.187.6744.4450.0023.64
naga2BP400.053.530.650.085.4280.00100.0042.31
FrankCJK400.103.080.630.164.9287.5025.0032.00
quibbleBLZ400.053.430.430.128.0687.5050.0041.18
PnaoxtCJK400.2012.151.800.116.7558.8287.5037.50
D Rek2BP400.238.981.750.135.1357.1433.3334.29
TheEpicBlobSNI400.135.350.630.208.56100.0060.0024.00
GlegHGW400.104.050.780.135.2357.1450.0045.16
Dr. PupperHGW400.081.950.680.112.8980.0066.6762.96
ASAPHGW400.257.281.700.154.2835.7180.0045.59
wassaCSM400.107.130.650.1510.9666.6725.0023.08
SqueebRST400.056.930.850.068.1550.0050.0026.47
hzN/A400.084.480.830.095.4266.6733.3333.33
SkwidCSM400.185.951.200.154.9662.5085.7120.83
DUMPTRUCKASSRCC400.054.750.680.077.0450.000.0018.52
beast modeN/A400.207.831.830.114.2942.8675.0038.36
2P1SSNI400.159.601.130.138.5380.0050.0042.22
IfYouSeekAmyRCC400.186.181.200.155.1566.6785.7129.17
GargantuaHGW400.053.650.650.085.6266.670.0038.46
AnthonyDavisN/A400.002.100.380.005.6066.670.0040.00
SadnessCSM400.137.601.330.095.7475.0020.0030.19
JuKE JUicESNI400.053.050.630.084.8866.67100.0040.00
GasolRST400.109.551.950.054.90100.00100.0038.46
BoldRollerSNI400.1010.151.430.077.1255.56100.0029.82
i love HDCSM400.008.650.850.0010.1877.780.0026.47
95 ping btwN/A400.0511.581.680.036.9157.69100.0032.84
FirstRCC400.109.201.550.065.9457.1475.0038.71
GalvatronN/A400.0511.681.280.049.1650.0050.0035.29
AirmigoRCC400.003.780.430.008.8866.670.0017.65
#SelfySyntaxRST400.087.831.580.054.9775.0033.3346.03
d4nkBLZ400.059.531.380.046.9384.6250.0020.00

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
sonderCJK402.001.6013.9329.988.700.4642.1939.06
CoolCatCJK401.030.783.1329.984.030.1038.7138.71
naga2BP402.101.7018.9022.8311.120.8364.7161.76
FrankCJK401.781.2313.2029.9810.780.4453.0646.94
quibbleBLZ401.751.3318.2523.9013.770.7639.6243.40
PnaoxtCJK400.900.852.7829.983.260.0932.3529.41
D Rek2BP401.030.684.2522.836.300.1951.8540.74
TheEpicBlobSNI401.281.0510.9329.3310.400.3730.9526.19
GlegHGW401.451.2315.6022.4312.730.7042.8651.02
Dr. PupperHGW401.701.3818.6022.4313.530.8347.2750.91
ASAPHGW400.900.634.7522.437.600.2128.0024.00
wassaCSM401.250.8316.1028.1519.520.5754.5554.55
SqueebRST401.601.3312.3830.689.340.4047.1743.40
hzN/A401.331.1015.8823.9014.430.6650.0031.82
SkwidCSM401.180.734.4028.156.070.1617.2417.24
DUMPTRUCKASSRCC401.551.2013.6029.1011.330.4733.3331.25
beast modeN/A400.980.603.4822.835.790.1537.5033.33
2P1SSNI401.030.702.5529.333.640.0917.8621.43
IfYouSeekAmyRCC400.880.754.4529.105.930.1516.6713.33
GargantuaHGW401.501.1013.1830.6811.980.4340.9140.91
AnthonyDavisN/A401.681.5316.6822.8310.930.7349.1849.18
SadnessCSM401.330.653.6528.155.620.1334.6238.46
JuKE JUicESNI401.301.2013.1029.3310.920.4533.3333.33
GasolRST400.950.833.6322.434.390.1630.3030.30
BoldRollerSNI400.880.585.4029.339.390.1843.4834.78
i love HDCSM401.081.0313.0528.1512.730.4631.7146.34
95 ping btwN/A401.130.702.5330.683.610.0832.1428.57
FirstRCC400.780.603.3829.105.630.1233.3325.00
GalvatronN/A400.880.583.8323.906.650.1617.3921.74
AirmigoRCC401.230.9513.9529.1014.680.4857.8957.89
#SelfySyntaxRST400.600.503.2330.686.450.1125.0020.00
d4nkBLZ400.500.354.9523.9014.140.2128.5721.43

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
sonderCJK402.0501216.671616199
CoolCatCJK400.66179.721018167
naga2BP402.21068.331614166
FrankCJK401.8711318.062218190
quibbleBLZ402.3301013.891715201
PnaoxtCJK400.46056.94214139
D Rek2BP400.59156.94149143
TheEpicBlobSNI401.1901115.28923174
GlegHGW401.3511419.44917172
Dr. PupperHGW401.51079.721321158
ASAPHGW400.49068.331116149
wassaCSM401.320912.501716170
SqueebRST401.21056.941121156
hzN/A401.20045.56914162
SkwidCSM400.8121013.891819156
DUMPTRUCKASSRCC401.5501926.391415197
beast modeN/A400.490811.111514132
2P1SSNI400.72068.331318143
IfYouSeekAmyRCC400.630811.11515175
GargantuaHGW401.4301216.671618155
AnthonyDavisN/A401.8601723.61621162
SadnessCSM400.7401622.222724146
JuKE JUicESNI401.13079.72423149
GasolRST400.411912.50519118
BoldRollerSNI400.48245.561222116
i love HDCSM400.840912.50217145
95 ping btwN/A400.5811013.891713111
FirstRCC400.4201013.89715127
GalvatronN/A400.56079.721214108
AirmigoRCC401.3611013.891120140
#SelfySyntaxRST400.291811.1142384
d4nkBLZ400.31145.5661390

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
2P1SSNI1940584957443891312639
AirmigoRCC54068272218166447864
DUMPTRUCKASSRCC54053343023191745348
sonderCJK04076432423196165976
PnaoxtCJK040256264525281214118
inthesomedayBLZ34057626354541716237
d4nkBLZ34045565444327109637
BoldRollerSNI194047575347374630446
SqueebRST-34046484539303546445
quibbleBLZ34048322622110458548
JuKE JUicESNI194067433632238433243
i love HDCSM04058483633278346445
TheEpicBlobSNI194045292015147444941
hzN/A34066402827156158060
IfYouSeekAmyRCC54055504641362425141
wassaCSM04056402724130344545
SkwidCSM04047666256310616035
GlegHGW-54041383026213365734
ASAPHGW-54020858071493819214
FrankCJK04045402422152266241
#SelfySyntaxRST-34042676155312612934
naga2BP-194047473533200259543
GargantuaHGW-54049665753269421442
95 ping btwN/A-34046423128149348336
GasolRST-34036807064422512628
SadnessCSM04039586053277514930
Dr. PupperHGW-54039462827166164539
D Rek2BP-194048776360387213037
FirstRCC54027575447298615018
AnthonyDavisN/A-194036391817126162332
beast modeN/A-19402478686450837224
CoolCatCJK04035736661370218925

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
2P1SSNI409.684.1910.0058573891312639
AirmigoRCC404.849.689.686822166447864
DUMPTRUCKASSRCC408.398.719.355330191745348
sonderCJK400.9710.009.037624196165976
PnaoxtCJK4010.000.658.7125645281214118
inthesomedayBLZ408.713.558.395763541716237
d4nkBLZ409.352.588.064554327109637
BoldRollerSNI408.064.847.744753374630446
SqueebRST406.455.817.424645303546445
quibbleBLZ403.559.037.104826110458548
JuKE JUicESNI404.527.426.776736238433243
i love HDCSM403.877.746.455836278346445
TheEpicBlobSNI405.166.776.134520147444941
hzN/A400.329.355.816628156158060
IfYouSeekAmyRCC405.814.525.485546362425141
wassaCSM401.948.065.165627130344545
SkwidCSM406.773.234.844762310616035
GlegHGW402.586.454.524130213365734
ASAPHGW409.030.004.192080493819214
FrankCJK401.298.393.874524152266241
#SelfySyntaxRST407.102.263.554261312612934
naga2BP401.617.103.234735200259543
GargantuaHGW404.193.872.904957269421442
95 ping btwN/A402.265.482.584631149348336
GasolRST407.741.292.263670422512628
SadnessCSM405.481.941.943960277514930
Dr. PupperHGW400.656.131.613928166164539
D Rek2BP403.232.901.294863387213037
FirstRCC407.420.970.972754298615018
AnthonyDavisN/A400.005.160.653618126162332
beast modeN/A406.130.320.32246850837224
CoolCatCJK402.901.610.003566370218925

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
2P1SSNI401997391000.339.730.230.983.151.18
AirmigoRCC4054897970.104.150.181.6011.952.52
DUMPTRUCKASSRCC4058481940.184.780.231.2011.331.56
sonderCJK40010100900.034.900.041.9016.481.77
BoldRollerSNI40198148870.159.350.111.157.600.82
PnaoxtCJK4001003840.3013.200.190.453.530.40
TheEpicBlobSNI40195261810.103.680.201.0311.231.55
quibbleBLZ4033590770.102.750.151.2014.631.50
d4nkBLZ4039426740.258.180.190.932.400.80
inthesomedayBLZ4039035710.1813.530.110.934.050.92
SqueebRST40-36565680.137.580.111.1311.600.96
JuKE JUicESNI40194555650.105.950.111.088.301.56
hzN/A403394610.033.900.041.5014.501.65
i love HDCSM4003968580.086.950.081.1311.601.21
IfYouSeekAmyRCC4055845550.109.050.091.036.281.10
GlegHGW40-52974520.085.330.100.8516.431.08
FrankCJK4001387480.053.800.081.0316.551.13
wassaCSM4002371450.083.250.111.1311.131.40
SkwidCSM4006832420.157.750.100.884.000.71
ASAPHGW40-5870390.2012.330.100.354.800.24
95 ping btwN/A40-31952350.083.730.100.9012.081.10
#SelfySyntaxRST40-37123320.157.800.100.853.230.63
naga2BP40-191684290.055.000.061.0814.881.00
GargantuaHGW40-54242260.106.730.071.055.350.74
Dr. PupperHGW40-5677230.034.150.040.9816.130.85
GasolRST40-37713190.1310.550.070.703.150.45
SadnessCSM4005519160.136.930.080.753.730.67
FirstRCC405746130.157.450.110.453.750.47
AnthonyDavisN/A40-19058100.033.150.060.8015.580.92
CoolCatCJK400261660.059.250.030.634.730.48
D Rek2BP40-19322930.059.680.030.933.250.62
beast modeN/A40-19611000.0812.700.040.601.800.31

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
2P1SSNI405713053893121713
AirmigoRCC40224021663844
DUMPTRUCKASSRCC4030702191211106
sonderCJK402410019626107
PnaoxtCJK406412145285142619
inthesomedayBLZ40637025415131611
d4nkBLZ405410023272151711
BoldRollerSNI40536013742161511
SqueebRST4045500303281510
quibbleBLZ40264101101975
JuKE JUicESNI4036400238211128
i love HDCSM403631027841163
TheEpicBlobSNI40204021471265
hzN/A402810115611031
IfYouSeekAmyRCC404640136251183
wassaCSM402730313011053
SkwidCSM40626103103241311
GlegHGW403030121335135
ASAPHGW40808024934261611
FrankCJK40242011520786
#SelfySyntaxRST40616213120201915
naga2BP4035200200110139
GargantuaHGW40574112691202317
95 ping btwN/A40313011492121710
GasolRST40705104224212216
SadnessCSM4060500277327199
Dr. PupperHGW402811016617106
D Rek2BP40632013873212717
FirstRCC4054601298117139
AnthonyDavisN/A40181001261460
beast modeN/A40683105084162116
CoolCatCJK40662003702161712

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
2P1SSNI40583964701261221
AirmigoRCC4068642732524781141
DUMPTRUCKASSRCC4053481631614531141
sonderCJK407676372331659995
PnaoxtCJK4025184152141995
inthesomedayBLZ4057371221231621186
d4nkBLZ40453790110961186
BoldRollerSNI4047462042103041221
SqueebRST4046451421304641134
quibbleBLZ4048481741705851186
JuKE JUicESNI4067431111203321221
i love HDCSM4058451531704641246
TheEpicBlobSNI4045411401114491221
hzN/A4066602342905801186
IfYouSeekAmyRCC4055411101502511141
wassaCSM4056451131414451246
SkwidCSM40473583901601246
GlegHGW4041342112106571017
ASAPHGW40201440301921017
FrankCJK404541212201662995
#SelfySyntaxRST40423491811291134
naga2BP4047431621605951148
GargantuaHGW4049421011402141017
95 ping btwN/A4046361411714831134
GasolRST403628101801261134
SadnessCSM40393093911491246
Dr. PupperHGW4039391231006451017
D Rek2BP40483771601301148
FirstRCC40271842601501141
AnthonyDavisN/A4036321011026231148
beast modeN/A4024248171721148
CoolCatCJK40352590110189995

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
2P1SSNI400.339.731.430.236.8276.4761.5421.05
AirmigoRCC400.104.150.550.187.55100.0050.0036.36
DUMPTRUCKASSRCC400.184.780.750.236.3760.0071.4336.67
sonderCJK400.034.900.600.048.1770.00100.0025.00
PnaoxtCJK400.3013.201.600.198.2573.0858.3321.88
inthesomedayBLZ400.1813.531.580.118.5968.7571.4320.63
d4nkBLZ400.258.181.350.196.0664.7180.0027.78
BoldRollerSNI400.159.351.330.117.0673.3383.3330.19
SqueebRST400.137.581.130.116.7366.67100.0017.78
quibbleBLZ400.102.750.650.154.2371.4375.0034.62
JuKE JUicESNI400.105.950.900.116.6166.67100.0030.56
i love HDCSM400.086.950.900.087.7250.0066.6730.56
TheEpicBlobSNI400.103.680.500.207.3583.3350.0010.00
hzN/A400.033.900.700.045.5733.330.0035.71
IfYouSeekAmyRCC400.109.051.150.097.8737.5075.0023.91
wassaCSM400.083.250.680.114.8160.000.0037.04
SkwidCSM400.157.751.550.105.0084.6283.3338.71
GlegHGW400.085.330.750.107.1038.4666.6716.67
ASAPHGW400.2012.332.000.106.1668.7575.0032.50
FrankCJK400.053.800.600.086.3375.0050.0029.17
#SelfySyntaxRST400.157.801.530.105.1178.9550.0032.79
naga2BP400.055.000.880.065.7169.23100.0028.57
GargantuaHGW400.106.731.430.074.7273.9150.0035.09
95 ping btwN/A400.083.730.780.104.8158.8266.6738.71
GasolRST400.1310.551.750.076.0372.7380.0030.00
SadnessCSM400.136.931.500.084.6247.37100.0045.00
Dr. PupperHGW400.034.150.700.045.9360.000.0025.00
D Rek2BP400.059.681.580.036.1462.9650.0033.33
FirstRCC400.157.451.350.115.5269.2383.3331.48
AnthonyDavisN/A400.033.150.450.067.000.00100.0022.22
beast modeN/A400.0812.701.700.047.4776.1966.6723.53
CoolCatCJK400.059.251.650.035.6170.59100.0024.24

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
2P1SSNI401.450.983.1530.533.230.1017.9515.38
AirmigoRCC401.701.6011.9528.537.470.4239.0642.19
DUMPTRUCKASSRCC401.331.2011.3328.539.440.4033.3333.33
sonderCJK401.901.9016.4824.888.670.6643.4248.68
PnaoxtCJK400.630.453.5324.887.830.1427.7822.22
inthesomedayBLZ401.430.934.0529.654.380.1432.4332.43
d4nkBLZ401.130.932.4029.652.590.0829.7324.32
BoldRollerSNI401.181.157.6030.536.610.2545.6543.48
SqueebRST401.151.1311.6028.3510.310.4128.8931.11
quibbleBLZ401.201.2014.6329.6512.190.4935.4235.42
JuKE JUicESNI401.681.088.3030.537.720.2727.9125.58
i love HDCSM401.451.1311.6031.1510.310.3737.7833.33
TheEpicBlobSNI401.131.0311.2330.5310.950.3726.8334.15
hzN/A401.651.5014.5029.659.670.4948.3338.33
IfYouSeekAmyRCC401.381.036.2828.536.120.2236.5926.83
wassaCSM401.401.1311.1331.159.890.3631.1124.44
SkwidCSM401.180.884.0031.154.570.1325.7122.86
GlegHGW401.030.8516.4325.4319.320.6561.7661.76
ASAPHGW400.500.354.8025.4313.710.1921.4328.57
FrankCJK401.131.0316.5524.8816.150.6748.7851.22
#SelfySyntaxRST401.050.853.2328.353.790.1123.5326.47
naga2BP401.181.0814.8828.7013.840.5237.2137.21
GargantuaHGW401.231.055.3525.435.100.2133.3323.81
95 ping btwN/A401.150.9012.0828.3513.420.4347.2238.89
GasolRST400.900.703.1528.354.500.1128.5735.71
SadnessCSM400.980.753.7331.154.970.1230.0030.00
Dr. PupperHGW400.980.9816.1325.4316.540.6325.6430.77
D Rek2BP401.200.933.2528.703.510.1116.2218.92
FirstRCC400.680.453.7528.538.330.1333.3322.22
AnthonyDavisN/A400.900.8015.5828.7019.470.5431.2531.25
beast modeN/A400.600.601.8028.703.000.0629.1733.33
CoolCatCJK400.880.634.7324.887.560.1944.0036.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
2P1SSNI401.180811.11195203
AirmigoRCC402.520811.1149180
DUMPTRUCKASSRCC401.5601216.67511183
sonderCJK401.77045.56020180
PnaoxtCJK400.4001115.28710171
inthesomedayBLZ400.9221013.89208168
d4nkBLZ400.800811.11812159
BoldRollerSNI400.82079.72110159
SqueebRST400.961811.1119167
quibbleBLZ401.50068.33010113
JuKE JUicESNI401.5601926.392411202
i love HDCSM401.2101013.891315152
TheEpicBlobSNI401.551811.11414157
hzN/A401.65068.33613155
IfYouSeekAmyRCC401.1011216.67149160
wassaCSM401.4001013.891116154
SkwidCSM400.7101115.281210140
GlegHGW401.0811115.28712168
ASAPHGW400.24168.33614119
FrankCJK401.13034.17418140
#SelfySyntaxRST400.6301216.67812135
naga2BP401.00068.33414139
GargantuaHGW400.740912.50713137
95 ping btwN/A401.1001419.441014148
GasolRST400.451811.11816116
SadnessCSM400.6721216.6795146
Dr. PupperHGW400.85045.56019129
D Rek2BP400.6211115.281117124
FirstRCC400.4711013.89910123
AnthonyDavisN/A400.92079.72422128
beast modeN/A400.31168.3301492
CoolCatCJK400.4831115.281012119

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
95 ping btwN/A64061443933242642248
hzN/A94060292420234450053
JuKE JUicESNI-34068282118143356562
SqueebRST64069333026250353258
PnaoxtCJK34039697062471810828
quibbleBLZ94066211715157250255
GasolRST6403261625332887725
TheEpicBlobSNI-340632512962252547
D Rek2BP-64044666256334618234
i love HDCSM64040322723187451335
inthesomedayBLZ94047554641285517136
AnthonyDavisN/A-6404928151394255747
CoolCatCJK34036686156375522829
BoldRollerSNI-3403977716546559527
wassaCSM64043221614158253241
naga2BP-64057372625148159455
sonderCJK34052443229208245946
SkwidCSM64034615147458417728
AirmigoRCC-64044322320169247041
d4nkBLZ94037383730319410823
FrankCJK34055392524117057749
DUMPTRUCKASSRCC-64051382725129140542
ASAPHGW-94015747064490411915
beast modeN/A-6403482686539835525
GlegHGW-94041452726170158526
IfYouSeekAmyRCC-64032454137391217222
2P1SSNI-34035696462362215227
Dr. PupperHGW-94043442424114057442
FirstRCC-64037494544294118828
SadnessCSM64023585551281217520
GargantuaHGW-94026686059353116021
#SelfySyntaxRST6312459515033218519
ButterRST-2886331801597

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
95 ping btwN/A408.757.5010.006139242642248
hzN/A406.888.449.696024234450053
JuKE JUicESNI405.3110.009.386821143356562
SqueebRST405.949.389.066930250353258
PnaoxtCJK4010.003.448.753970471810828
quibbleBLZ404.069.698.446617157250255
GasolRST409.691.888.13326232887725
TheEpicBlobSNI403.139.067.81631262252547
D Rek2BP409.384.697.504462334618234
i love HDCSM406.565.637.194027187451335
inthesomedayBLZ407.505.006.884746285517136
AnthonyDavisN/A402.507.816.56491594255747
CoolCatCJK408.444.386.253661375522829
BoldRollerSNI409.062.505.94397146559527
wassaCSM404.387.195.634316158253241
naga2BP401.258.755.315726148159455
sonderCJK403.756.885.005232208245946
SkwidCSM407.813.754.693451458417728
AirmigoRCC403.445.944.384423169247041
d4nkBLZ407.193.134.063737319410823
FrankCJK400.638.133.755525117057749
DUMPTRUCKASSRCC400.946.253.445127129140542
ASAPHGW408.130.003.131570490411915
beast modeN/A406.251.252.81346839835525
GlegHGW401.565.312.504127170158526
IfYouSeekAmyRCC405.632.192.193241391217222
2P1SSNI405.002.811.883564362215227
Dr. PupperHGW400.316.561.564324114057442
FirstRCC401.884.061.253745294118828
SadnessCSM404.690.630.942355281217520
GargantuaHGW402.810.940.632660353116021
#SelfySyntaxRST312.190.310.31245133218519
ButterRST80.001.560.00831801597

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
hzN/A40972881000.105.850.171.3312.502.07
95 ping btwN/A4069166970.156.050.151.2010.551.39
SqueebRST4065997940.086.250.101.4513.302.09
JuKE JUicESNI40-353100910.083.580.141.5514.132.43
quibbleBLZ4094194880.053.930.121.3812.553.14
PnaoxtCJK40310028840.2011.780.110.702.700.57
i love HDCSM4066653810.104.680.150.8812.831.25
wassaCSM4064472780.053.950.131.0313.301.95
GasolRST406976750.208.200.130.631.930.52
TheEpicBlobSNI40-33481720.051.550.171.1813.132.52
inthesomedayBLZ4097547690.137.130.110.904.280.85
AnthonyDavisN/A40-63175660.052.350.131.1813.931.75
sonderCJK4032563630.055.200.061.1511.481.18
CoolCatCJK4038441590.139.380.080.735.700.53
SkwidCSM4068134560.1011.450.080.704.430.56
D Rek2BP40-68844530.158.350.100.854.550.67
naga2BP40-61391500.033.700.041.3814.851.54
BoldRollerSNI40-39422470.1311.630.070.682.380.51
AirmigoRCC40-62859440.054.230.091.0311.751.38
d4nkBLZ4096919410.107.980.110.582.700.97
FrankCJK403684380.002.930.001.2314.431.41
ButterRST8-2078340.002.250.000.8819.881.33
DUMPTRUCKASSRCC40-6956310.033.230.041.0510.131.34
ASAPHGW40-9780280.1012.250.060.382.980.20
#SelfySyntaxRST3164716250.0310.710.020.612.740.41
Dr. PupperHGW40-9369220.002.850.001.0514.350.98
GlegHGW40-91650190.034.250.040.6514.630.91
2P1SSNI40-35031160.059.050.030.683.800.51
beast modeN/A40-6633130.089.950.040.631.380.41
IfYouSeekAmyRCC40-6562590.059.780.050.554.300.71
SadnessCSM40638960.057.030.040.504.380.40
FirstRCC40-6193830.037.350.020.704.700.76
GargantuaHGW40-9221300.038.830.020.534.000.38

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
95 ping btwN/A4039610242210169
hzN/A40244032344363
JuKE JUicESNI40213001431485
SqueebRST40303012503674
PnaoxtCJK40708034714252114
quibbleBLZ40172001571075
GasolRST40628123283192015
TheEpicBlobSNI4012202620131
D Rek2BP40626013343261814
i love HDCSM40274001871875
inthesomedayBLZ404650328511399
AnthonyDavisN/A4015201941675
CoolCatCJK40615113755222013
BoldRollerSNI40715114656182214
wassaCSM40162011583442
naga2BP40261001480685
sonderCJK40322002082997
SkwidCSM40514104587101412
AirmigoRCC402321016931041
d4nkBLZ40374023194564
FrankCJK40250001170786
DUMPTRUCKASSRCC40271001291685
ASAPHGW40704024906181910
beast modeN/A40683023983182013
GlegHGW40271101701694
IfYouSeekAmyRCC40412003915975
2P1SSNI40642003621222114
Dr. PupperHGW40240001140765
FirstRCC4045100294212107
SadnessCSM4055201281115179
GargantuaHGW40601003533242924
#SelfySyntaxRST3151100332321158
ButterRST83000180220

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
95 ping btwN/A406148163200422974
hzN/A4060531511615001127
JuKE JUicESNI4068623513005651171
SqueebRST406958242231532974
PnaoxtCJK40392831501081032
quibbleBLZ4066552722905021127
GasolRST403225615077974
TheEpicBlobSNI4063471411705251171
D Rek2BP4044341221401821170
i love HDCSM404035100110513983
inthesomedayBLZ40473673901711127
AnthonyDavisN/A4049471942105571170
CoolCatCJK40362970702281032
BoldRollerSNI4039277261951171
wassaCSM404341131130532983
naga2BP4057552322815941170
sonderCJK4052461821804591032
SkwidCSM4034287280177983
AirmigoRCC404441801504701084
d4nkBLZ40372352601081127
FrankCJK4055491741915771032
DUMPTRUCKASSRCC4051421311504051084
ASAPHGW4015154030119995
beast modeN/A4034253130551170
GlegHGW4041266070585995
IfYouSeekAmyRCC40322292901721084
2P1SSNI40352771901521171
Dr. PupperHGW4043427390574995
FirstRCC40372870911881084
SadnessCSM4023207260175983
GargantuaHGW4026214050160995
#SelfySyntaxRST312419515085974
ButterRST8875050159209

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
95 ping btwN/A400.156.050.980.156.2156.2583.3325.64
hzN/A400.105.850.600.179.7550.0025.0012.50
JuKE JUicESNI400.083.580.530.146.8162.50100.0019.05
SqueebRST400.086.250.750.108.3357.1466.6720.00
PnaoxtCJK400.2011.781.750.116.7366.6762.5035.71
quibbleBLZ400.053.930.430.129.2471.43100.000.00
GasolRST400.208.201.550.135.2975.0062.5030.65
TheEpicBlobSNI400.051.550.300.175.1733.330.008.33
D Rek2BP400.158.351.550.105.3977.7883.3341.94
i love HDCSM400.104.680.680.156.9371.43100.0029.63
inthesomedayBLZ400.137.131.150.116.20100.0040.0028.26
AnthonyDavisN/A400.052.350.380.136.2771.4350.0040.00
CoolCatCJK400.139.381.530.086.1565.0060.0036.07
BoldRollerSNI400.1311.631.780.076.5563.6460.0025.35
wassaCSM400.053.950.400.139.8850.0050.0025.00
naga2BP400.033.700.650.045.6962.50100.0023.08
sonderCJK400.055.200.800.066.5077.78100.0028.13
SkwidCSM400.1011.451.280.088.9885.7175.0019.61
AirmigoRCC400.054.230.580.097.3525.0050.0043.48
d4nkBLZ400.107.980.930.118.6266.6750.0013.51
FrankCJK400.002.930.630.004.6875.000.0028.00
DUMPTRUCKASSRCC400.033.230.680.044.7862.50100.0022.22
ASAPHGW400.1012.251.750.067.0052.6350.0025.71
beast modeN/A400.089.951.700.045.8565.0033.3326.47
GlegHGW400.034.250.680.046.3044.440.0022.22
IfYouSeekAmyRCC400.059.781.030.059.5471.43100.0021.95
2P1SSNI400.059.051.600.035.6666.67100.0034.38
Dr. PupperHGW400.002.850.600.004.7583.330.0029.17
FirstRCC400.037.351.130.026.5370.00100.0026.67
SadnessCSM400.057.031.380.045.1152.9450.0027.27
GargantuaHGW400.038.831.500.025.8882.76100.0040.00
#SelfySyntaxRST310.0310.711.650.026.5153.33100.0041.18
ButterRST80.002.250.380.006.000.000.0066.67

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
95 ping btwN/A401.531.2010.5524.358.790.4341.6733.33
hzN/A401.501.3312.5028.189.430.4430.1928.30
JuKE JUicESNI401.701.5514.1329.289.110.4848.3956.45
SqueebRST401.731.4513.3024.359.170.5539.6641.38
PnaoxtCJK400.980.702.7025.803.860.1017.8610.71
quibbleBLZ401.651.3812.5528.189.130.4552.7349.09
GasolRST400.800.631.9324.353.080.0820.0024.00
TheEpicBlobSNI401.581.1813.1329.2811.170.4536.1729.79
D Rek2BP401.100.854.5529.255.350.1641.1835.29
i love HDCSM401.000.8812.8324.5814.660.5231.4328.57
inthesomedayBLZ401.180.904.2828.184.750.1525.0019.44
AnthonyDavisN/A401.231.1813.9329.2511.850.4844.6840.43
CoolCatCJK400.900.735.7025.807.860.2224.1424.14
BoldRollerSNI400.980.682.3829.283.520.0822.2225.93
wassaCSM401.081.0313.3024.5812.980.5431.7131.71
naga2BP401.431.3814.8529.2510.800.5150.9141.82
sonderCJK401.301.1511.4825.809.980.4439.1339.13
SkwidCSM400.850.704.4324.586.320.1828.5725.00
AirmigoRCC401.101.0311.7527.1011.460.4336.5919.51
d4nkBLZ400.930.582.7028.184.700.1026.0921.74
FrankCJK401.381.2314.4325.8011.780.5638.7834.69
DUMPTRUCKASSRCC401.281.0510.1327.109.640.3735.7130.95
ASAPHGW400.380.382.9824.887.930.1220.0026.67
beast modeN/A400.850.631.3829.252.200.0512.0012.00
GlegHGW401.030.6514.6324.8822.500.5926.9223.08
IfYouSeekAmyRCC400.800.554.3027.107.820.1640.9140.91
2P1SSNI400.880.683.8029.285.630.1333.3325.93
Dr. PupperHGW401.081.0514.3524.8813.670.5821.4316.67
FirstRCC400.930.704.7027.106.710.1732.1425.00
SadnessCSM400.580.504.3824.588.750.1830.0035.00
GargantuaHGW400.650.534.0024.887.620.1623.8119.05
#SelfySyntaxRST310.770.612.7431.424.470.0926.3226.32
ButterRST81.000.8819.8826.1322.710.7671.4371.43

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
95 ping btwN/A401.3901216.671311146
hzN/A402.070811.1179206
JuKE JUicESNI402.4301013.89610182
SqueebRST402.0911013.89117148
PnaoxtCJK400.5701115.28117171
quibbleBLZ403.1401419.44116192
GasolRST400.521811.1178100
TheEpicBlobSNI402.5211013.891616163
D Rek2BP400.670811.111010120
i love HDCSM401.2501216.6759187
inthesomedayBLZ400.8501318.061114173
AnthonyDavisN/A401.75068.33215151
CoolCatCJK400.5301520.83712163
BoldRollerSNI400.51168.331212120
wassaCSM401.95056.9428212
naga2BP401.540811.11212112
sonderCJK401.18156.94615144
SkwidCSM400.56068.33614146
AirmigoRCC401.381912.50312155
d4nkBLZ400.9731013.89148137
FrankCJK401.411811.11615154
DUMPTRUCKASSRCC401.3411622.22913163
ASAPHGW400.20245.56010123
beast modeN/A400.41079.7291789
GlegHGW400.9101013.891519141
IfYouSeekAmyRCC400.71268.33108122
2P1SSNI400.51079.7287103
Dr. PupperHGW400.98079.72120135
FirstRCC400.7601318.0695132
SadnessCSM400.40256.943784
GargantuaHGW400.38068.335996
#SelfySyntaxRST310.4101013.895950
ButterRST81.330316.671334

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
GlegHGW54072373427206653058
Dr. PupperHGW54065333024201556955
inthesomedayBLZ24040676456318816834
JuKE JUicESNI-14055271714141371043
i love HDCSM44058352824245437350
hzN/A24053342118188364848
SadnessCSM44050646254416613833
GasolRST-44019656052500811018
quibbleBLZ24062282220120266555
AirmigoRCC14051282420199357842
SkwidCSM44047625449414513441
IfYouSeekAmyRCC14044464439376519829
sonderCJK-54076422827138154666
ASAPHGW54041726963402616026
wassaCSM44037383127287441334
~zion~2BP-2403976726436569530
FrankCJK-54061403129122243455
Luv(sic)N/A-44060352624171234950
CoolCatCJK-54031686052347614822
PnaoxtCJK-5402375666045669118
bbbN/A-44051595147388312438
BoldRollerSNI-14032646155445420229
Taurus2BP-24047322826176250541
D Rek2BP-24033625752296519328
SqueebRST-44053544339214237544
naga2BP-24064393030175052051
DUMPTRUCKASSRCC14047272018106157340
2P1SSNI-14031584845432310223
TheEpicBlobSNI-14033211413119165829
d4nkBLZ2404261615838925934
GargantuaHGW54031595148333315126
FirstRCC14018565147302313214

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
GlegHGW407.749.3510.007234206653058
Dr. PupperHGW406.459.039.686530201556955
inthesomedayBLZ409.683.559.354064318816834
JuKE JUicESNI404.198.719.035517141371043
i love HDCSM405.486.778.715828245437350
hzN/A403.878.068.395321188364848
SadnessCSM409.034.198.065062416613833
GasolRST4010.000.327.741960500811018
quibbleBLZ401.619.687.426222120266555
AirmigoRCC403.237.427.105124199357842
SkwidCSM407.424.526.774754414513441
IfYouSeekAmyRCC407.103.876.454444376519829
sonderCJK400.6510.006.137628138154666
ASAPHGW408.712.905.814169402616026
wassaCSM405.815.165.483731287441334
~zion~2BP408.062.585.16397236569530
FrankCJK401.297.744.846131122243455
Luv(sic)N/A402.267.104.526026171234950
CoolCatCJK408.391.294.193160347614822
PnaoxtCJK409.350.653.87236645669118
bbbN/A404.844.843.555151388312438
BoldRollerSNI406.772.263.233261445420229
Taurus2BP401.946.132.904728176250541
D Rek2BP406.131.942.583357296519328
SqueebRST402.585.812.265343214237544
naga2BP400.008.391.946430175052051
DUMPTRUCKASSRCC400.326.451.614720106157340
2P1SSNI405.160.971.293148432310223
TheEpicBlobSNI400.975.480.973314119165829
d4nkBLZ402.903.230.65426138925934
GargantuaHGW404.521.610.323151333315126
FirstRCC403.550.000.001851302313214

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
GlegHGW40584941000.155.150.181.4513.251.95
Dr. PupperHGW4056890970.135.030.171.3814.231.97
i love HDCSM4045568940.106.130.141.259.331.66
hzN/A4024284900.084.700.141.2016.201.56
JuKE JUicESNI40-14587870.083.530.181.0817.752.04
quibbleBLZ4021697840.053.000.091.3816.632.21
inthesomedayBLZ4029742810.207.950.130.854.200.60
AirmigoRCC4013574770.084.980.131.0514.451.82
SkwidCSM4047148740.1310.350.091.033.350.76
wassaCSM4045852710.107.180.130.8510.330.97
SadnessCSM4049035680.1510.400.100.833.450.78
ASAPHGW4058723650.1510.050.090.654.000.57
GasolRST40-41006610.2012.500.130.452.750.29
IfYouSeekAmyRCC4017439580.139.400.110.734.950.96
sonderCJK40-56100550.033.450.041.6513.651.81
~zion~2BP40-27719520.159.130.080.752.380.51
BoldRollerSNI40-16532480.1011.130.070.735.050.50
Taurus2BP40-22361450.054.400.071.0312.631.47
FrankCJK40-51377420.053.050.061.3810.851.53
Luv(sic)N/A40-42665390.054.280.081.258.731.71
DUMPTRUCKASSRCC401371350.032.650.051.0014.331.74
D Rek2BP40-26129320.137.400.090.704.830.53
CoolCatCJK40-58113290.158.680.100.553.700.46
PnaoxtCJK40-5943260.1511.400.090.452.280.31
GargantuaHGW4053916230.088.330.060.653.780.53
TheEpicBlobSNI40-11058190.032.980.070.7316.451.57
bbbN/A40-44845160.089.700.060.953.100.86
naga2BP40-2081130.004.380.001.2813.001.64
SqueebRST40-41955100.055.350.051.109.380.98
d4nkBLZ402292660.059.730.030.851.480.69
2P1SSNI40-1521030.0810.800.060.582.550.53
FirstRCC40132000.087.550.060.353.300.32

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
GlegHGW4034612206210127
Dr. PupperHGW40305032011987
inthesomedayBLZ40648133181202013
JuKE JUicESNI40173011411533
i love HDCSM402840324536119
hzN/A40213001883375
SadnessCSM40626024165211914
GasolRST40608025007141612
quibbleBLZ40222011201963
AirmigoRCC40243011993675
SkwidCSM40545134143111912
IfYouSeekAmyRCC404451237651386
sonderCJK402810013811283
ASAPHGW40696024022251712
wassaCSM40314022872494
~zion~2BP40726113651241914
FrankCJK4031200122011103
Luv(sic)N/A4026201171110149
CoolCatCJK4060601347416145
PnaoxtCJK40666014566231911
bbbN/A40513003883141814
BoldRollerSNI40614014454241713
Taurus2BP402821117611188
D Rek2BP40575222962192117
SqueebRST4043201214115129
naga2BP4030000175111136
DUMPTRUCKASSRCC40201011061941
2P1SSNI4048300432713118
TheEpicBlobSNI40141011191464
d4nkBLZ40612013892131712
GargantuaHGW40513003334141711
FirstRCC40513013023161613

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
GlegHGW4072582322615301063
Dr. PupperHGW4065552612905691063
inthesomedayBLZ40403480711681012
JuKE JUicESNI405543130160710983
i love HDCSM4058501721813731273
hzN/A4053482312616481012
SadnessCSM4050331531401381273
GasolRST40191852301101362
quibbleBLZ4062552832506651012
AirmigoRCC4051421711415781137
SkwidCSM4047411151211341273
IfYouSeekAmyRCC404429901201981137
sonderCJK4076663033115461142
ASAPHGW40412641811601063
wassaCSM4037341021104131273
~zion~2BP4039307280951015
FrankCJK4061552122514341142
Luv(sic)N/A4060501501613491362
CoolCatCJK40312250411481142
PnaoxtCJK4023182330911142
bbbN/A40513872811241362
BoldRollerSNI403229102120202983
Taurus2BP4047411521605051015
D Rek2BP403328801101931015
SqueebRST4053441631603751362
naga2BP4064511411715201015
DUMPTRUCKASSRCC4047401902515731137
2P1SSNI4031232030102983
TheEpicBlobSNI403329191150658983
d4nkBLZ4042346160591012
GargantuaHGW403126911001511063
FirstRCC40181411201321137

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
GlegHGW400.155.150.850.186.0658.3350.0029.41
Dr. PupperHGW400.135.030.750.176.7087.5040.0030.00
inthesomedayBLZ400.207.951.600.134.9765.0050.0031.25
JuKE JUicESNI400.083.530.430.188.29100.0066.6729.41
i love HDCSM400.106.130.700.148.7581.8225.0021.43
hzN/A400.084.700.530.148.9571.43100.0014.29
SadnessCSM400.1510.401.550.106.7173.6866.6733.87
GasolRST400.2012.501.500.138.3375.0075.0023.33
quibbleBLZ400.053.000.550.095.4550.0050.0040.91
AirmigoRCC400.084.980.600.138.2971.4366.6725.00
SkwidCSM400.1310.351.350.097.6763.1620.0020.37
IfYouSeekAmyRCC400.139.401.100.118.5575.0040.0029.55
sonderCJK400.033.450.700.044.9337.50100.0042.86
ASAPHGW400.1510.051.730.095.8370.5966.6736.23
wassaCSM400.107.180.780.139.2644.4450.0012.90
~zion~2BP400.159.131.800.085.0773.6866.6733.33
FrankCJK400.053.050.780.063.9430.00100.0035.48
Luv(sic)N/A400.054.280.650.086.5864.2950.0038.46
CoolCatCJK400.158.681.500.105.7835.7183.3326.67
PnaoxtCJK400.1511.401.650.096.9157.8983.3334.85
bbbN/A400.089.701.280.067.6177.78100.0027.45
BoldRollerSNI400.1011.131.530.077.3076.4775.0039.34
Taurus2BP400.054.400.700.076.29100.000.0039.29
D Rek2BP400.137.401.430.095.1980.9520.0033.33
SqueebRST400.055.351.080.054.9875.0050.0034.88
naga2BP400.004.380.750.005.8346.150.0036.67
DUMPTRUCKASSRCC400.032.650.500.055.3025.000.0045.00
2P1SSNI400.0810.801.200.069.0072.73100.0027.08
TheEpicBlobSNI400.032.980.350.078.5066.670.0028.57
d4nkBLZ400.059.731.530.036.3870.5950.0021.31
GargantuaHGW400.088.331.280.066.5364.71100.0027.45
FirstRCC400.087.551.280.065.9281.2566.6731.37

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
GlegHGW401.801.4513.2526.589.140.5044.8339.66
Dr. PupperHGW401.631.3814.2326.5810.350.5452.7347.27
inthesomedayBLZ401.000.854.2025.304.940.1720.5923.53
JuKE JUicESNI401.381.0817.7524.5816.510.7237.2130.23
i love HDCSM401.451.259.3331.837.460.2936.0034.00
hzN/A401.331.2016.2025.3013.500.6454.1747.92
SadnessCSM401.250.833.4531.834.180.1142.4245.45
GasolRST400.480.452.7534.056.110.0816.6727.78
quibbleBLZ401.551.3816.6325.3012.090.6645.4550.91
AirmigoRCC401.281.0514.4528.4313.760.5133.3340.48
SkwidCSM401.181.033.3531.833.270.1129.2726.83
IfYouSeekAmyRCC401.100.734.9528.436.830.1741.3831.03
sonderCJK401.901.6513.6528.558.270.4846.9745.45
ASAPHGW401.030.654.0026.586.150.1530.7715.38
wassaCSM400.930.8510.3331.8312.150.3232.3529.41
~zion~2BP400.980.752.3825.383.170.0926.6723.33
FrankCJK401.531.3810.8528.557.890.3845.4538.18
Luv(sic)N/A401.501.258.7334.056.980.2632.0030.00
CoolCatCJK400.780.553.7028.556.730.1318.1822.73
PnaoxtCJK400.580.452.2828.555.060.0816.6711.11
bbbN/A401.280.953.1034.053.260.0921.0518.42
BoldRollerSNI400.800.735.0524.586.970.2141.3834.48
Taurus2BP401.181.0312.6325.3812.320.5039.0236.59
D Rek2BP400.830.704.8325.386.890.1939.2928.57
SqueebRST401.331.109.3834.058.520.2836.3636.36
naga2BP401.601.2813.0025.3810.200.5133.3327.45
DUMPTRUCKASSRCC401.181.0014.3328.4314.330.5062.5047.50
2P1SSNI400.780.582.5524.584.430.1013.048.70
TheEpicBlobSNI400.830.7316.4524.5822.690.6751.7265.52
d4nkBLZ401.050.851.4825.301.740.0617.6517.65
GargantuaHGW400.780.653.7826.585.810.1438.4634.62
FirstRCC400.450.353.3028.439.430.1214.297.14

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
GlegHGW401.9511921.111410209
Dr. PupperHGW401.9711314.44109187
inthesomedayBLZ400.60055.56611166
JuKE JUicESNI402.0402123.331213209
i love HDCSM401.6601921.11811195
hzN/A401.56088.89516164
SadnessCSM400.7821718.891710159
GasolRST400.290910.00113142
quibbleBLZ402.2101516.6778185
AirmigoRCC401.8211112.2298171
SkwidCSM400.7601213.33613144
IfYouSeekAmyRCC400.9601011.11157156
sonderCJK401.810910.001015160
ASAPHGW400.5701213.33159135
wassaCSM400.9701011.11311170
~zion~2BP400.5121112.22912131
FrankCJK401.530910.00611159
Luv(sic)N/A401.71088.891011141
CoolCatCJK400.46255.56916108
PnaoxtCJK400.31077.78515113
bbbN/A400.861910.001312125
BoldRollerSNI400.5021314.4439152
Taurus2BP401.4701112.2266152
D Rek2BP400.5301011.11510130
SqueebRST400.98266.67915123
naga2BP401.6401213.33139146
DUMPTRUCKASSRCC401.7411213.3379144
2P1SSNI400.5301011.11813155
TheEpicBlobSNI401.57044.4448129
d4nkBLZ400.6911820.0083128
GargantuaHGW400.5301617.78511129
FirstRCC400.321910.004986

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
PnaoxtCJK1240477478645691211330
JuKE JUicESNI124075252117157462352
SkwidCSM1040605347373631013837
sonderCJK124080331714108362565
IfYouSeekAmyRCC94051575850486821941
BoldRollerSNI1240456768574071015736
wassaCSM104052443831274635638
GlegHGW-124067463332272158462
i love HDCSM104063423632277340552
FirstRCC94057494740348614135
CoolCatCJK124037585747345912425
DUMPTRUCKASSRCC94065373126174251556
TheEpicBlobSNI124061272322183155151
SqueebRST-94067523635169152359
quibbleBLZ-104065412725207155047
Taurus2BP-124064372321138154152
hzN/A-104046543532225356839
naga2BP-124058412724147257142
AirmigoRCC94058372726196149951
FrankCJK124057382423112167749
2P1SSNI124039525750382615423
~zion~2BP-124041837367368610228
UNIT-01N/A-12403231171498364229
SadnessCSM104046564441326322333
ButterRST-94039332220185255733
d4nkBLZ-104037604844381411631
inthesomedayBLZ-10403972686247245023
Dr. PupperHGW-124036624844331413027
D Rek2BP-124035656559338411126
#SelfySyntaxRST-94028747065429413421
GasolRST-9404079666544614827
ASAPHGW-124031867573401116227

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
PnaoxtCJK4010.003.2310.0047785691211330
JuKE JUicESNI405.489.689.687521157462352
SkwidCSM409.684.529.3560473631013837
sonderCJK403.8710.009.038017108362565
IfYouSeekAmyRCC409.034.848.715158486821941
BoldRollerSNI409.353.558.3945684071015736
wassaCSM407.425.818.065238274635638
GlegHGW402.269.357.746733272158462
i love HDCSM404.846.777.426336277340552
FirstRCC408.064.197.105747348614135
CoolCatCJK408.711.616.773757345912425
DUMPTRUCKASSRCC402.588.716.456531174251556
TheEpicBlobSNI400.979.036.136123183155151
SqueebRST400.658.395.816736169152359
quibbleBLZ401.617.425.486527207155047
Taurus2BP400.328.065.166423138154152
hzN/A404.526.134.844635225356839
naga2BP401.946.454.525827147257142
AirmigoRCC401.297.104.195827196149951
FrankCJK400.007.743.875724112167749
2P1SSNI408.392.263.553957382615423
~zion~2BP407.742.583.234173368610228
UNIT-01N/A403.555.162.90321798364229
SadnessCSM405.163.872.584644326322333
ButterRST402.905.482.263922185255733
d4nkBLZ406.452.901.943748381411631
inthesomedayBLZ407.100.321.61396847245023
Dr. PupperHGW406.131.941.293648331413027
D Rek2BP405.811.290.973565338411126
#SelfySyntaxRST406.770.000.652870429413421
GasolRST404.190.970.32406644614827
ASAPHGW403.230.650.003175401116227

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
sonderCJK4012451001000.082.700.181.6315.632.42
JuKE JUicESNI40125894970.103.930.191.3015.583.00
PnaoxtCJK401210029940.3014.230.150.752.830.64
SkwidCSM40109745900.259.080.210.933.451.13
IfYouSeekAmyRCC4099048870.2012.150.141.035.480.89
BoldRollerSNI40129435840.2510.180.150.903.930.67
wassaCSM40107752810.156.850.160.958.901.18
i love HDCSM40104868770.086.930.081.3010.131.50
DUMPTRUCKASSRCC4092684740.054.350.061.4012.881.76
GlegHGW40-122397710.036.800.031.5514.601.46
TheEpicBlobSNI40121081680.034.580.041.2813.782.26
CoolCatCJK40128713650.238.630.160.633.100.64
FirstRCC4098139610.158.700.130.883.531.16
FrankCJK4012087580.032.800.041.2316.931.50
AirmigoRCC4091374550.034.900.041.2812.481.57
SqueebRST40-9690520.034.230.031.4813.081.29
hzN/A40-103561480.085.630.090.9814.200.85
2P1SSNI40128416450.159.550.110.583.850.75
quibbleBLZ40-101671420.035.180.041.1813.751.59
Taurus2BP40-12377390.033.450.041.3013.531.73
UNIT-01N/A40-124258350.082.450.180.7316.051.03
naga2BP40-121965320.053.680.071.0514.281.41
SadnessCSM40105242290.088.150.070.835.580.82
ButterRST40-92955260.054.630.090.8313.931.18
~zion~2BP40-127419230.159.200.080.702.550.49
d4nkBLZ40-106532190.109.530.080.782.900.62
inthesomedayBLZ40-10710160.1011.800.060.581.250.54
Dr. PupperHGW40-126123130.108.280.080.683.250.58
#SelfySyntaxRST40-9683100.1010.730.060.533.350.38
D Rek2BP40-12551060.108.450.060.652.780.54
ASAPHGW40-12322630.0310.030.010.684.050.36
GasolRST40-939600.0311.150.020.681.200.51

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
PnaoxtCJK40781212569719189
JuKE JUicESNI40214021573664
SkwidCSM40471022363410149
sonderCJK40173001080463
IfYouSeekAmyRCC40588024867141812
BoldRollerSNI406810034075281811
wassaCSM4038604274281110
GlegHGW4033110272491311
i love HDCSM40363012773111714
FirstRCC40476133484131210
CoolCatCJK40579053452151813
DUMPTRUCKASSRCC403121017431621
TheEpicBlobSNI40231001833495
SqueebRST4036101169181410
quibbleBLZ402710120725107
Taurus2BP402310013806108
hzN/A40353012252101210
naga2BP40272111471972
AirmigoRCC40271001962788
FrankCJK402410011206104
2P1SSNI4057602382314137
~zion~2BP40736223681202213
UNIT-01N/A4017310980586
SadnessCSM40443013262111513
ButterRST402221018524127
d4nkBLZ4048401381181812
inthesomedayBLZ40684014725182111
Dr. PupperHGW40484133314171411
D Rek2BP4065410338227186
#SelfySyntaxRST40704034292192917
GasolRST40661104463232015
ASAPHGW4075100401231149

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
PnaoxtCJK40473080101113991
JuKE JUicESNI4075522302106231102
SkwidCSM4060371101201381285
sonderCJK408065253260625991
IfYouSeekAmyRCC4051411121402191229
BoldRollerSNI404536821031571102
wassaCSM40523891913561285
GlegHGW4067622412805841129
i love HDCSM4063521271804051285
FirstRCC40573560801411229
CoolCatCJK4037257160124991
DUMPTRUCKASSRCC4065562101405151229
TheEpicBlobSNI4061512722415511102
SqueebRST4067592112505231204
quibbleBLZ4065471901715501240
Taurus2BP4064521712005411134
hzN/A4046391511625681240
naga2BP4058421822005711134
AirmigoRCC4058511612004991229
FrankCJK405749219210677991
2P1SSNI40392351501541102
~zion~2BP40412851801021134
UNIT-01N/A4032291511516421129
SadnessCSM404633921012231285
ButterRST4039331311305571204
d4nkBLZ40373142811161240
inthesomedayBLZ4039232140501240
Dr. PupperHGW40362740701301129
D Rek2BP40352642501111134
#SelfySyntaxRST40282171701341204
GasolRST4040279060481204
ASAPHGW403127901111621129

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
PnaoxtCJK400.3014.231.950.157.2950.0075.0024.36
JuKE JUicESNI400.103.930.530.197.4866.6750.0028.57
SkwidCSM400.259.081.180.217.7264.2960.0021.28
sonderCJK400.082.700.430.186.3550.00100.0023.53
IfYouSeekAmyRCC400.2012.151.450.148.3866.6775.0024.14
BoldRollerSNI400.2510.181.700.155.9961.1170.0041.18
wassaCSM400.156.850.950.167.2190.9133.3321.05
GlegHGW400.036.800.830.038.2484.620.0027.27
i love HDCSM400.086.930.900.087.6982.3566.6730.56
FirstRCC400.158.701.180.137.4083.3333.3327.66
CoolCatCJK400.238.631.430.166.0572.2244.4426.32
DUMPTRUCKASSRCC400.054.350.780.065.6150.0050.0051.61
TheEpicBlobSNI400.034.580.580.047.9655.56100.0017.39
SqueebRST400.034.230.900.034.6971.430.0022.22
quibbleBLZ400.035.180.680.047.6770.000.0018.52
Taurus2BP400.033.450.580.046.0080.00100.0026.09
hzN/A400.085.630.880.096.4383.3366.6728.57
naga2BP400.053.680.680.075.4428.570.0033.33
AirmigoRCC400.034.900.680.047.26100.00100.0025.93
FrankCJK400.032.800.600.044.6740.00100.0025.00
2P1SSNI400.159.551.430.116.7053.8566.6724.56
~zion~2BP400.159.201.830.085.0459.0933.3327.40
UNIT-01N/A400.082.450.430.185.7675.0066.6729.41
SadnessCSM400.088.151.100.077.4186.6766.6725.00
ButterRST400.054.630.550.098.4158.3350.0018.18
d4nkBLZ400.109.531.200.087.9466.6775.0016.67
inthesomedayBLZ400.1011.801.700.066.9452.3875.0026.47
Dr. PupperHGW400.108.281.200.086.9078.570.0035.42
D Rek2BP400.108.451.630.065.2033.3375.0041.54
#SelfySyntaxRST400.1010.731.750.066.1358.6225.0027.14
GasolRST400.0311.151.650.026.7675.000.0034.85
ASAPHGW400.0310.031.880.015.3564.29100.0041.33

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
PnaoxtCJK401.180.752.8324.783.770.1133.3326.67
JuKE JUicESNI401.881.3015.5827.5511.980.5740.3844.23
SkwidCSM401.500.933.4532.133.730.1132.4329.73
sonderCJK402.001.6315.6324.789.620.6340.0038.46
IfYouSeekAmyRCC401.281.035.4830.735.340.1834.1526.83
BoldRollerSNI401.130.903.9327.554.360.1427.7822.22
wassaCSM401.300.958.9032.139.370.2823.6823.68
GlegHGW401.681.5514.6028.239.420.5245.1638.71
i love HDCSM401.581.3010.1332.137.790.3234.6223.08
FirstRCC401.430.883.5330.734.030.1122.8617.14
CoolCatCJK400.930.633.1024.784.960.1324.0028.00
DUMPTRUCKASSRCC401.631.4012.8830.739.200.4225.0037.50
TheEpicBlobSNI401.531.2813.7827.5510.800.5047.0652.94
SqueebRST401.681.4813.0830.108.860.4342.3735.59
quibbleBLZ401.631.1813.7531.0011.700.4436.1740.43
Taurus2BP401.601.3013.5328.3510.400.4838.4632.69
hzN/A401.150.9814.2031.0014.560.4641.0338.46
naga2BP401.451.0514.2828.3513.600.5047.6242.86
AirmigoRCC401.451.2812.4830.739.780.4139.2231.37
FrankCJK401.431.2316.9324.7813.820.6842.8642.86
2P1SSNI400.980.583.8527.556.700.1421.7421.74
~zion~2BP401.030.702.5528.353.640.0928.5717.86
UNIT-01N/A400.800.7316.0528.2322.140.5751.7251.72
SadnessCSM401.150.835.5832.136.760.1730.3027.27
ButterRST400.980.8313.9330.1016.880.4639.3939.39
d4nkBLZ400.930.782.9031.003.740.0925.8112.90
inthesomedayBLZ400.980.581.2531.002.170.0417.398.70
Dr. PupperHGW400.900.683.2528.234.810.1225.9314.81
D Rek2BP400.880.652.7828.354.270.1019.2315.38
#SelfySyntaxRST400.700.533.3530.106.380.1133.3333.33
GasolRST401.000.681.2030.101.780.0422.2233.33
ASAPHGW400.780.684.0528.236.000.1440.7433.33

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
PnaoxtCJK400.64288.891710184
JuKE JUicESNI403.0002022.22238210
SkwidCSM401.1301820.002316204
sonderCJK402.4201415.561519192
IfYouSeekAmyRCC400.8901617.78107206
BoldRollerSNI400.6711112.22910177
wassaCSM401.18188.891413155
GlegHGW401.46088.89514156
i love HDCSM401.501910.001110166
FirstRCC401.1611516.67229182
CoolCatCJK400.6411415.561211169
DUMPTRUCKASSRCC401.7631213.33911174
TheEpicBlobSNI402.2601213.33105165
SqueebRST401.29066.67817146
quibbleBLZ401.5911213.331816166
Taurus2BP401.7311516.671216153
hzN/A400.850910.00722151
naga2BP401.4111112.221617139
AirmigoRCC401.570910.00711147
FrankCJK401.5001617.78815154
2P1SSNI400.7511516.67162154
~zion~2BP400.49088.891316102
UNIT-01N/A401.03077.78317133
SadnessCSM400.8201516.671315135
ButterRST401.18077.78613134
d4nkBLZ400.62066.67616107
inthesomedayBLZ400.5421314.441610118
Dr. PupperHGW400.5801011.11918110
D Rek2BP400.54244.4496105
#SelfySyntaxRST400.3811112.2279109
GasolRST400.5101415.561314105
ASAPHGW400.36177.7841398