mLTP

Recent mLTP News:

Teams
(League Rank)

1TC Jukes
2Blue Hot Chili Poppers
3Gateful Dead
4CapHazard
5Respawnsiballs
6Orbital Tilt
7Run the Jukes
821 Juke Street
9The Balltastics
10Pardon My Gate
11Clout 9
12Contain Your Enthusiasm

Minor League TagPro

Est. 2013

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
gg!RSP-8239171430423376386343376140
poobie21J10230184475416367219546589158
TaurusTCJ50199357190130114986133177294
RaspberryRSP-82393782571851671261172841300
d0peBHCP-8240167498450407313941389122
SuchitRTJ33200350182120105864142735260
q42CPH112003112421761561176202515230
NameLEssTCJ50200252170118100775183480216
King's CrownCT9-252393922531601481066113150343
beast modeOBT224043221011911268063529366
Dank SniperOBT224041521513112175463798367
refinedTCJ50199195319302264183534731142
BallAnkaRTJ33200178349316277208035637120
black orchidCYE-4423936921511410570393498332
LioneI MessiOBT2240165372347306226638450128
JuKe Of yoRECPH112002123052692361569291453169
Four TwentyGFD-22403083532742501387231772247
cr30OBT2240180388353311177240561110
HomieGFD-2240370166989064473392293
anduinPMG017023316811698850172140195
thick shady21J8240398194777538924476374
eldennRTJ33200269142837453393669240
BomberBHCP-92303151871009042193730268
eee21J261801792312061781292261482135
#SelfySyntaxCT9-7200168362334300205530707109
NEB.RTJ33200190364325296177929742142
Jerry.GFD-22402303362752501427232011197
HawaiiCYE-44219299198126116906102821247
teamTCJ4813911924223520413533137177
El SackoCT9-2524129523013612777293301266
IfYouSeekAmyGFD-2240206373328298209224646173
Some PaulTBT-17211162367335305213126670116
ezBHCP-8240224327280255169023826144
sidewalkTBT-10191141361323293227723591111
a$ap.-9150145303272245134225415103
SundownCPH18180261168948859762658224
h-4140226112736548462078209
Kaleb Song94076341612120469874
titanblueCT9-3419213836131528518612533999
YOSSARIANPMG-720027918210710465933167251
wassaBHCP-311016581433724161738132
OD God-7200185325288266150620791134
PoeticaltoRSP-82392113292312121156171610162
BAI_I_TBT-520929421011511382822928246
SnowballTBT1141196109716641552456164
kutrebarCYE-321399329227725214372331667
A-A-ronRSP-191592161791029544571849201
learn ODCYE-311801853272442311409121056153
yep21J-2110182100595742421837152
EIsa21J-81409729225423413651926869
pkBHCP94028737259435128625
RemoSliceCPH-11201022362061889961537579
gghobCPH5100941461231097151065370
PascalSiakam-14070372321149250561
Balled EagleCYE-191198919716515410771137656
CheezedoodlePMG-7304325181582258039
might dinoRSP1179891078779445634272
blackberry02093336312165964
HERBTBT-135089492727109090070
GargantuaTCJ2603711810595546919324
nOice!!-124049392927247254746
micropenisTBT250381019185588516525
bubblez5301859514621246810
TheBob18-7115161614822245
king kruleCT9-165040918379372414832
[leo] sass04128736459310411122
CostanzaHP-64021624946326317219
BallsToYou.21J-12015343131810737

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
gg!RSP23910.002.8410.00171423386343376140
poobie21J2309.704.039.85184416219546589158
TaurusTCJ1995.079.409.70357130986133177294
RaspberryRSP2395.978.669.553781851261172841300
d0peBHCP2409.852.249.40167450313941389122
SuchitRTJ2005.528.969.25350120864142735260
q42CPH2006.727.619.103111761176202515230
NameLEssTCJ2006.277.768.96252118775183480216
King's CrownCT92394.339.108.813921601066113150343
beast modeOBT2401.799.858.6643211968063529366
Dank SniperOBT2401.949.708.5141513175463798367
refinedTCJ1999.104.788.36195302183534731142
BallAnkaRTJ2009.254.188.21178316208035637120
black orchidCYE2393.589.258.0636911470393498332
LioneI MessiOBT2409.552.697.91165347226638450128
JuKe Of yoRECPH2008.515.827.762122691569291453169
Four TwentyGFD2406.876.577.613082741387231772247
cr30OBT2409.403.137.46180353177240561110
HomieGFD2402.849.557.313709864473392293
anduinPMG1706.126.877.16233116850172140195
thick shady21J2400.3010.007.013987738924476374
eldennRTJ2004.038.516.872698353393669240
BomberBHCP2303.288.816.7231510042193730268
eee21J1808.065.376.571792061292261482135
#SelfySyntaxCT92008.813.886.42168334205530707109
NEB.RTJ2008.664.636.27190325177929742142
Jerry.GFD2407.016.126.122302751427232011197
HawaiiCYE2194.187.915.97299126906102821247
teamTCJ1398.962.395.8211923513533137177
El SackoCT92413.438.065.6729513677293301266
IfYouSeekAmyGFD2407.764.335.52206328209224646173
Some PaulTBT2118.363.285.37162335213126670116
ezBHCP2407.315.075.22224280169023826144
sidewalkTBT1918.212.545.07141323227723591111
a$ap.1507.613.434.93145272134225415103
SundownCPH1802.247.464.782619459762658224
h1402.547.314.632267348462078209
Kaleb Song405.375.974.487616120469874
titanblueCT91927.911.944.3313831518612533999
YOSSARIANPMG2000.758.364.1827910765933167251
wassaBHCP1103.736.724.031654324161738132
OD God2006.424.483.88185288150620791134
PoeticaltoRSP2395.675.523.732112311156171610162
BAI_I_TBT2090.608.213.5829411582822928246
SnowballTBT1411.497.163.431967141552456164
kutrebarCYE1397.461.493.289327714372331667
A-A-ronRSP1592.396.423.1321610244571849201
learn ODCYE1804.935.222.991852441409121056153
yep21J1100.457.012.841825942421837152
EIsa21J1406.571.642.699725413651926869
pkBHCP407.160.602.542872435128625
RemoSliceCPH1205.822.092.391022069961537579
gghobCPH1004.482.992.24941237151065370
PascalSiakam401.045.672.097023149250561
Balled EagleCYE1194.781.791.948916510771137656
CheezedoodlePMG301.644.931.79431882258039
might dinoRSP792.693.581.648987445634272
blackberry205.220.151.499362165964
HERBTBT500.156.271.348927109090070
GargantuaTCJ604.630.901.1937105546919324
nOice!!400.903.731.044929247254746
micropenisTBT503.131.190.903891588516525
bubblez302.990.450.75185121246810
TheBob18113.880.000.60516822245
king kruleCT9501.341.040.454083372414832
[leo] sass412.090.750.302864310411122
CostanzaHP401.190.300.152149326317219
BallsToYou.21J200.001.340.001531810737

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
Kaleb Song409761001000.103.000.251.8517.452.24
pkBHCP40910023980.3010.880.170.632.150.38
TaurusTCJ199503794970.074.950.101.4815.961.88
NameLEssTCJ200505669950.093.880.151.0817.401.48
SuchitRTJ200334476940.074.320.121.3013.681.92
teamTCJ139489718920.229.730.130.552.670.49
eldennRTJ200332787900.052.670.111.2018.351.89
anduinPMG17006358890.105.000.151.1512.591.39
q42CPH200116056870.105.880.111.1512.581.29
refinedTCJ199509042850.179.220.110.713.670.61
eee21J180267950840.147.180.130.758.230.77
BallAnkaRTJ200339227820.1810.400.110.603.190.51
gg!RSP239-89813810.1816.160.100.591.570.40
wassaBHCP110-33281790.052.190.141.2015.802.04
h140-42390770.043.460.081.4914.842.02
PascalSiakam40-12985760.053.730.091.5312.631.89
JuKe Of yoRECPH200117452740.157.850.110.857.270.70
poobie21J230109431730.209.540.110.692.560.39
RaspberryRSP239-84066710.075.280.091.2611.891.47
Dank SniperOBT24021097690.033.140.051.5315.831.93
NEB.RTJ200337340680.158.900.090.713.710.52
thick shady21J2408298660.011.620.031.5618.652.05
beast modeOBT2402892650.032.830.051.5314.702.06
SundownCPH180181371630.033.320.061.2414.771.55
SnowballTBT14111582610.042.940.071.1617.421.80
yep21J110-2689600.023.850.031.3816.701.82
King's CrownCT9239-252479580.054.460.071.4413.181.55
nOice!!40-123165560.056.180.071.1513.681.26
d0peBHCP240-8952550.1713.080.090.511.620.34
BomberBHCP230-91873530.041.830.091.1716.221.68
HomieGFD240-21174520.032.680.071.2214.132.23
a$ap.150-98435500.178.950.090.692.770.48
Four TwentyGFD240-24755480.105.780.081.037.380.87
LioneI MessiOBT24028910470.169.440.110.531.880.44
#SelfySyntaxCT9200-78526450.1510.280.090.553.540.46
black orchidCYE239-442184440.042.940.081.3914.641.72
Jerry.GFD240-24853420.105.950.080.828.380.68
cr30OBT2402826400.177.380.110.462.340.46
YOSSARIANPMG200-7577390.023.300.031.2615.841.53
gghobCPH10055545370.107.150.080.706.530.64
sidewalkTBT191-107724350.1211.920.070.583.090.39
HERBTBT50-13095340.002.180.001.4018.001.82
A-A-ronRSP159-191963320.042.800.071.2611.631.21
GargantuaTCJ602810310.159.100.090.403.220.31
HawaiiCYE219-442661290.054.140.081.1312.881.51
RemoSliceCPH120-16534270.138.300.070.663.130.43
El SackoCT9241-251660260.043.200.071.1013.701.28
kutrebarCYE139-32875240.1710.340.080.482.270.32
might dinoRSP79113548230.085.630.070.914.330.83
BAI_I_TBT209-5368210.013.960.021.1814.011.40
micropenisTBT5026615190.1011.760.050.503.300.38
IfYouSeekAmyGFD240-26137180.108.720.070.722.690.55
Some PaulTBT211-176821160.1210.100.080.553.180.44
EIsa21J140-8713150.149.750.070.491.910.33
OD God200-75339130.107.530.070.673.960.57
ezBHCP240-85232110.107.040.080.603.440.69
titanblueCT9192-34698100.139.690.080.521.770.38
learn ODCYE180-31394780.077.830.050.855.870.57
PoeticaltoRSP239-8344460.074.840.070.686.740.64
[leo] sass410501650.107.560.060.542.710.38
Balled EagleCYE119-19581130.099.050.070.473.160.45
CostanzaHP40-6451920.088.150.060.484.300.34
king kruleCT950-16422900.087.440.050.642.960.44
bubblez305---0.137.070.080.332.270.31
blackberry200---0.2510.800.140.204.800.27
TheBob1811-7---0.187.450.130.452.180.31
CheezedoodlePMG30-7---0.072.730.111.3019.331.72
BallsToYou.21J20-1---0.004.050.000.353.650.44

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
gg!RSP239423431113863461018968
poobie21J2304164631121951214511280
TaurusTCJ199130132598612333423
RaspberryRSP2391851732126117563624
d0peBHCP240450414931393814310165
SuchitRTJ20012014518648313825
q42CPH2001762038117611625033
NameLEssTCJ20011818257754324427
King's CrownCT9239160110310669465237
beast modeOBT2401196136806353824
Dank SniperOBT2401316127545464734
refinedTCJ19930234212183520989763
BallAnkaRTJ20031635111208015847848
black orchidCYE2391149127034262413
LioneI MessiOBT2403473829226617998752
JuKe Of yoRECPH2002692949156912838451
Four TwentyGFD240274234513878977045
cr30OBT240353404101772131299059
HomieGFD240987136444253322
anduinPMG170116172108508374026
thick shady21J240772023892291813
eldennRTJ200839065332182617
BomberBHCP2301009244212462516
eee21J18020626212129210645140
#SelfySyntaxCT9200334304112055181266642
NEB.RTJ200325291101779710010863
Jerry.GFD2402752329142791047444
HawaiiCYE21912610129068312618
teamTCJ1392353127135310825634
El SackoCT92411369227726495335
IfYouSeekAmyGFD24032824222092191048356
Some PaulTBT211335261521312110010675
ezBHCP2402802335169015947755
sidewalkTBT191323233622772410211086
a$ap.1502722535134281037444
SundownCPH180946025974262821
h140736144847231410
Kaleb Song40164011201454
titanblueCT9192315253101861121047546
YOSSARIANPMG2001073026594383023
wassaBHCP11043613241016128
OD God20028820171506111198459
PoeticaltoRSP239231172511566945739
BAI_I_TBT2091152008289333825
SnowballTBT141715114152213023
kutrebarCYE139277230514375805128
A-A-ronRSP1591027214451503222
learn ODCYE180244121314099706140
yep21J110592004245172010
EIsa21J1402541938136510937145
pkBHCP407212324352221310
RemoSliceCPH12020615339964656039
gghobCPH10012310047155434028
PascalSiakam402320014916113
Balled EagleCYE119165111410778442617
CheezedoodlePMG3018202820453
might dinoRSP79876024451111712
blackberry2036512216212105
HERBTBT502700010901552
GargantuaTCJ601059035462352921
nOice!!402920024731077
micropenisTBT50915115887342817
bubblez3051411212221103
TheBob181116200821792
king kruleCT950834003722332314
[leo] sass41644013101251411
CostanzaHP40493113264201310
BallsToYou.21J20310008102071

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
gg!RSP2391711402042733767170
poobie21J2301841583955215895248
TaurusTCJ1993572941378144231774992
RaspberryRSP239378300863101128417170
d0peBHCP2401671223023433896073
SuchitRTJ2003502601068109027354665
q42CPH2003112301157120125154765
NameLEssTCJ2002522169715113334804992
King's CrownCT923939234316113176431506901
beast modeOBT24043236615914190335295952
Dank SniperOBT24041536714610178337985952
refinedTCJ1991951423664407314992
BallAnkaRTJ2001781203524416374665
black orchidCYE2393693321285140334986396
LioneI MessiOBT2401651283614024505952
JuKe Of yoRECPH20021216956958114534765
Four TwentyGFD24030824784598617726573
cr30OBT2401801103543485615952
HomieGFD24037029311012117433926573
anduinPMG17023319594994221404504
thick shady21J24039837419612210244765399
eldennRTJ20026924011010130036694665
BomberBHCP2303152681199135337305786
eee21J18017913551156314823939
#SelfySyntaxCT92001681094244417075203
NEB.RTJ2001901423774227424665
Jerry.GFD24023019764570220116573
HawaiiCYE21929924776078428215933
teamTCJ139119772152133713634
El SackoCT924129526612510122333016901
IfYouSeekAmyGFD2402061735876136466573
Some PaulTBT2111621163423506705463
ezBHCP2402241444033828266073
sidewalkTBT1911411113323755915048
a$ap.1501451033353524154349
SundownCPH180261224976107126584187
h14022620982798120783620
Kaleb Song407674331401698948
titanblueCT9192138991852423395717
YOSSARIANPMG2002792511006119131675203
wassaBHCP11016513258462117382740
OD God2001851342773837915203
PoeticaltoRSP23921116239237216107170
BAI_I_TBT209294246958112229285562
SnowballTBT14119616464368424563594
kutrebarCYE13993671721723163724
A-A-ronRSP15921620174884318494678
learn ODCYE18018515344349310564654
yep21J11018215265477118372429
EIsa21J14097691311322683239
pkBHCP40282573100861184
RemoSliceCPH120102791441813752813
gghobCPH10094702072106532530
PascalSiakam407061213201505968
Balled EagleCYE11989561351413763332
CheezedoodlePMG304339201193580699
might dinoRSP79897293933422492
blackberry2094201096463
HERBTBT5089702423209001207
GargantuaTCJ603724701011931358
nOice!!4049461611715471029
micropenisTBT50382550601651124
bubblez301810203068705
TheBob181155002024476
king kruleCT950403272811481427
[leo] sass41282260611111125
CostanzaHP40211961501721082
BallsToYou.21J20157110173374

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
gg!RSP2390.1816.161.770.109.1376.4072.0923.88
poobie21J2300.209.541.810.115.2871.4369.5734.86
TaurusTCJ1990.074.950.650.107.5867.6546.1525.38
RaspberryRSP2390.075.280.770.096.8266.6770.5930.27
d0peBHCP2400.1713.081.880.096.9864.3668.2931.78
SuchitRTJ2000.074.320.600.127.2065.7957.1425.83
q42CPH2000.105.880.880.116.6866.0045.0035.23
NameLEssTCJ2000.093.880.590.156.5761.3661.1127.12
King's CrownCT92390.054.460.670.076.6671.1572.7328.75
beast modeOBT2400.032.830.500.055.7163.1633.3329.41
Dank SniperOBT2400.033.140.550.055.7672.3450.0035.11
refinedTCJ1990.179.221.520.116.0864.9558.8232.45
BallAnkaRTJ2000.1810.401.580.116.5861.5465.7126.58
black orchidCYE2390.042.940.480.086.1754.1766.6722.81
LioneI MessiOBT2400.169.441.450.116.5359.7771.0528.53
JuKe Of yoRECPH2000.157.851.350.115.8360.7155.1730.86
Four TwentyGFD2400.105.781.140.085.0664.2960.8735.40
cr30OBT2400.177.381.470.115.0265.5665.0036.54
HomieGFD2400.032.680.410.076.5766.6742.8625.51
anduinPMG1700.105.000.680.157.3365.0029.4131.90
thick shady21J2400.011.620.320.035.0572.220.0037.66
eldennRTJ2000.052.670.420.116.4265.3833.3321.69
BomberBHCP2300.041.830.430.094.2164.0033.3346.00
eee21J1800.147.181.140.136.2778.4346.1531.07
#SelfySyntaxCT92000.1510.281.670.096.1563.6450.0037.72
NEB.RTJ2000.158.901.630.095.4758.3362.0730.77
Jerry.GFD2400.105.951.150.085.1959.4652.1737.82
HawaiiCYE2190.054.140.580.087.1969.2370.0024.60
teamTCJ1390.229.731.690.135.7660.7170.9734.89
El SackoCT92410.043.200.560.075.6866.0455.5636.03
IfYouSeekAmyGFD2400.108.721.370.076.3867.4783.3331.71
Some PaulTBT2110.1210.101.590.086.3670.7576.9229.85
ezBHCP2400.107.041.170.086.0471.4365.2233.57
sidewalkTBT1910.1211.921.690.077.0578.1860.8731.58
a$ap.1500.178.951.810.094.9359.4668.0037.87
SundownCPH1800.033.320.520.066.3575.0066.6727.66
h1400.043.460.520.086.6371.4316.6731.51
Kaleb Song400.103.000.400.257.5080.0075.0025.00
titanblueCT91920.139.691.640.085.9161.3348.0033.02
YOSSARIANPMG2000.023.300.540.036.1676.6733.3335.51
wassaBHCP1100.052.190.390.145.6066.6733.3337.21
OD God2000.107.531.440.075.2370.2460.0041.32
PoeticaltoRSP2390.074.840.970.075.0068.4258.8240.69
BAI_I_TBT2090.013.960.550.027.2065.79100.0028.70
SnowballTBT1410.042.940.500.075.8576.6760.0029.58
kutrebarCYE1390.1710.341.990.085.1954.9078.2628.88
A-A-ronRSP1590.042.800.640.074.3668.7557.1449.02
learn ODCYE1800.077.831.360.055.7765.5766.6728.69
yep21J1100.023.850.540.037.1950.00100.0028.81
EIsa21J1400.149.751.810.075.3763.3842.1136.61
pkBHCP400.3010.881.800.176.0476.9258.3330.56
RemoSliceCPH1200.138.301.720.074.8365.0060.0031.55
gghobCPH1000.107.151.230.085.8170.0060.0034.96
PascalSiakam400.053.730.580.096.4827.27100.0026.09
Balled EagleCYE1190.099.051.390.076.5365.3854.5526.67
CheezedoodlePMG300.072.730.600.114.5660.000.0022.22
might dinoRSP790.085.631.100.075.1170.5966.6712.64
blackberry200.2510.801.800.146.0050.0040.0033.33
HERBTBT500.002.180.540.004.0440.000.0055.56
GargantuaTCJ600.159.101.750.095.2072.4166.6733.33
nOice!!400.056.180.730.078.52100.00100.0034.48
micropenisTBT500.1011.761.820.056.4660.7160.0037.36
bubblez300.137.071.700.084.1630.0050.0041.18
TheBob18110.187.451.450.135.1322.22100.0043.75
king kruleCT9500.087.441.660.054.4860.87100.0039.76
[leo] sass410.107.561.560.064.8478.5775.0039.06
CostanzaHP400.088.151.230.066.6576.9233.3340.82
BallsToYou.21J200.004.051.550.002.6114.290.0064.52

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
gg!RSP2390.720.591.5730.002.690.0519.2914.29
poobie21J2300.800.692.5622.823.730.1132.9124.68
TaurusTCJ1991.791.4815.9625.0910.810.6448.9846.60
RaspberryRSP2391.581.2611.8930.009.470.4033.6728.67
d0peBHCP2400.700.511.6225.303.190.0627.8724.59
SuchitRTJ2001.751.3013.6823.3310.520.5941.9240.77
q42CPH2001.561.1512.5823.8310.930.5352.1750.00
NameLEssTCJ2001.261.0817.4024.9616.110.7052.3144.91
King's CrownCT92391.641.4413.1828.879.180.4651.3146.94
beast modeOBT2401.801.5314.7024.809.640.5951.9143.44
Dank SniperOBT2401.731.5315.8324.8010.350.6448.5039.78
refinedTCJ1990.980.713.6725.095.150.1530.9925.35
BallAnkaRTJ2000.890.603.1923.335.310.1436.6729.17
black orchidCYE2391.541.3914.6426.7610.540.5542.1738.55
LioneI MessiOBT2400.690.531.8824.803.520.0831.2528.13
JuKe Of yoRECPH2001.060.857.2723.838.600.3034.3233.14
Four TwentyGFD2401.281.037.3827.397.170.2739.6834.01
cr30OBT2400.750.462.3424.805.100.0930.9131.82
HomieGFD2401.541.2214.1327.3911.580.5239.9337.54
anduinPMG1701.371.1512.5926.4910.970.4848.2148.21
thick shady21J2401.661.5618.6522.5011.970.8356.1552.41
eldennRTJ2001.351.2018.3523.3315.290.7954.1745.83
BomberBHCP2301.371.1716.2225.1613.920.6450.3744.40
eee21J1800.990.758.2321.8810.980.3841.4837.78
#SelfySyntaxCT92000.840.553.5426.026.490.1440.3738.53
NEB.RTJ2000.950.713.7123.335.230.1629.5826.06
Jerry.GFD2400.960.828.3827.3910.210.3135.5332.49
HawaiiCYE2191.371.1312.8827.0911.420.4831.5830.77
teamTCJ1390.860.552.6726.144.820.1027.2727.27
El SackoCT92411.221.1013.7028.6312.410.4845.8646.99
IfYouSeekAmyGFD2400.860.722.6927.393.730.1035.2633.53
Some PaulTBT2110.770.553.1825.895.780.1230.1729.31
ezBHCP2400.930.603.4425.305.740.1426.3927.78
sidewalkTBT1910.740.583.0926.435.320.1233.3329.73
a$ap.1500.970.692.7728.994.030.1033.9832.04
SundownCPH1801.451.2414.7723.2611.870.6347.7743.30
h1401.611.4914.8425.869.940.5746.8939.23
Kaleb Song401.901.8517.4523.709.430.7454.0544.59
titanblueCT91920.720.521.7729.783.420.0624.2418.18
YOSSARIANPMG2001.401.2615.8426.0212.620.6147.4139.84
wassaBHCP1101.501.2015.8024.9113.170.6346.9743.94
OD God2000.930.673.9626.025.900.1528.3620.15
PoeticaltoRSP2390.880.686.7430.009.940.2222.8424.07
BAI_I_TBT2091.411.1814.0126.6111.900.5345.5338.62
SnowballTBT1411.391.1617.4225.4914.980.6841.4639.02
kutrebarCYE1390.670.482.2726.794.720.0825.3725.37
A-A-ronRSP1591.361.2611.6329.429.200.4041.7936.82
learn ODCYE1801.030.855.8725.866.900.2332.0328.76
yep21J1101.651.3816.7022.0812.090.7650.6642.76
EIsa21J1400.690.491.9123.143.880.0818.8418.84
pkBHCP400.700.632.1529.603.440.0740.0028.00
RemoSliceCPH1200.850.663.1323.444.750.1322.7817.72
gghobCPH1000.940.706.5325.309.330.2630.0028.57
PascalSiakam401.751.5312.6324.208.280.5232.7934.43
Balled EagleCYE1190.750.473.1628.006.710.1125.0023.21
CheezedoodlePMG301.431.3019.3323.3014.870.8348.7251.28
might dinoRSP791.130.914.3331.544.750.1412.5012.50
blackberry200.450.204.8023.1524.000.2125.0050.00
HERBTBT501.781.4018.0024.1412.860.7545.7134.29
GargantuaTCJ600.620.403.2222.638.040.1441.6729.17
nOice!!401.231.1513.6825.7311.890.5336.9634.78
micropenisTBT500.760.503.3022.486.600.1524.0020.00
bubblez300.600.332.2723.506.800.1030.0020.00
TheBob18110.450.452.1843.274.800.0540.000.00
king kruleCT9500.800.642.9628.544.630.1025.0021.88
[leo] sass410.680.542.7127.445.050.1027.2727.27
CostanzaHP400.530.484.3027.059.050.1626.3231.58
BallsToYou.21J200.750.353.6518.7010.430.200.0014.29

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
gg!RSP2390.4045210.063154839
poobie21J2300.393408.0826108809
TaurusTCJ1991.8835813.526376930
RaspberryRSP2391.47110520.3178901108
d0peBHCP2400.3426612.644591845
SuchitRTJ2001.9218018.529077935
q42CPH2001.2907918.298186916
NameLEssTCJ2001.4805713.293670892
King's CrownCT92391.5516111.6949105953
beast modeOBT2402.0618616.4866981035
Dank SniperOBT2401.9346913.2248941001
refinedTCJ1990.6146715.625355812
BallAnkaRTJ2000.5145111.815872760
black orchidCYE2391.720387.3137110889
LioneI MessiOBT2400.443448.433766819
JuKe Of yoRECPH2000.7044911.344369786
Four TwentyGFD2400.8716211.8861103899
cr30OBT2400.4626512.457077822
HomieGFD2402.2319818.777776998
anduinPMG1701.3915915.613870755
thick shady21J2402.0506011.4924119952
eldennRTJ2001.8904911.342968835
BomberBHCP2301.6816513.134797898
eee21J1800.7725112.884453715
#SelfySyntaxCT92000.4647517.365962717
NEB.RTJ2000.5205512.734868687
Jerry.GFD2400.6825510.543386801
HawaiiCYE2191.5107715.915282889
teamTCJ1390.4904514.024238551
El SackoCT92411.280417.8529103786
IfYouSeekAmyGFD2400.5566011.493375777
Some PaulTBT2110.4445511.984662733
ezBHCP2400.6926512.458072793
sidewalkTBT1910.3974010.103068713
a$ap.1500.4824715.364258502
SundownCPH1801.5504210.613780679
h1402.022279.381747591
Kaleb Song402.24088.89222214
titanblueCT91920.3854610.223976537
YOSSARIANPMG2001.530388.802878732
wassaBHCP1102.0403413.033344471
OD God2000.5724610.655159605
PoeticaltoRSP2390.6427514.5149117765
BAI_I_TBT2091.4007015.954897825
SnowballTBT1411.8004514.203243592
kutrebarCYE1390.3223210.532640431
A-A-ronRSP1591.210267.671584615
learn ODCYE1800.571338.733296527
yep21J1101.8203612.903043474
EIsa21J1400.3313311.462858437
pkBHCP400.38179.72314148
RemoSliceCPH1200.4332410.262348370
gghobCPH1000.6442711.542437326
PascalSiakam401.890912.50916171
Balled EagleCYE1190.4503312.313343340
CheezedoodlePMG301.721611.11410130
might dinoRSP790.832179.551728260
blackberry200.270411.115279
HERBTBT501.8201915.081922191
GargantuaTCJ600.3111110.191323198
nOice!!401.26068.33312154
micropenisTBT500.3811411.971316171
bubblez300.3111115.2881398
TheBob18110.31000.000234
king kruleCT9500.4401310.32812135
[leo] sass410.3811011.11614101
CostanzaHP400.3401213.33216118
BallsToYou.21J200.440719.448349

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
refinedTCJ1940455662504021213527
BallAnkaRTJ1440457764544421013226
SnowballTBT531591811960268148
SuchitRTJ144082362623185344757
King's CrownCT904187421816122258363
NameLEssTCJ194059362824187463851
NEB.RTJ144048726859393913331
TaurusTCJ194087382522113261359
JuKe Of yoRECPH74057362219165369347
gg!RSP1402968615466976622
teamTCJ194037847869370910426
Dank SniperOBT-74074352018132170354
RaspberryRSP14057373128274352941
q42CPH74041765951319820923
Four TwentyGFD24044815952328718628
eldennRTJ14406931151473163456
HomieGFD24063271716104173944
HawaiiCYE-144073512625161154256
#SelfySyntaxCT9-24039746558459618922
wassaBHCP2304920141296240337
d0peBHCP-1403374655956967220
Some PaulTBT04134756457362715021
beast modeOBT-74073442121110070356
thick shady21J-19406546191985073962
El SackoCT904155422018111251546
anduinPMG-24067461918108151350
RemoSliceCPH74040816155306614226
titanblueCT90413680605543855725
black orchidCYE-14405335161591154545
SundownCPH74050442423151163640
eee21J-320371810966138030
LioneI MessiOBT-7403173625743057519
ezBHCP-14045453836329223735
BAI_I_TBT23960422525172054542
Jerry.GFD24056411818107064946
cr30OBT-74035615044279512417
IfYouSeekAmyGFD2402455504438958416
kutrebarCYE-14402088797340069911
poobie21J-19402592666245247722
YOSSARIANPMG-24044321616117075034
OD God-2403665514624448420
[leo] sass04128736459310411122
learn ODCYE-144044936059368115435
EIsa21J-19402987696638736918
h-2203414101065025730
sidewalkTBT-4212542292728325214
A-A-ronRSP1404442232385048038
yep21J-16203422121257023329
micropenisTBT420194337352132829
PoeticaltoRSP14030674443218122324
BomberBHCP-23029311615134035321
HERBTBT-71013137735011610

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
refinedTCJ4010.004.1210.0045624021213527
BallAnkaRTJ409.803.929.8045644421013226
SnowballTBT314.909.619.61591160268148
SuchitRTJ405.498.639.418226185344757
King's CrownCT9414.129.809.228718122258363
NameLEssTCJ406.478.049.025928187463851
NEB.RTJ409.414.718.824868393913331
TaurusTCJ403.7310.008.638725113261359
JuKe Of yoRECPH405.697.848.435722165369347
gg!RSP409.611.188.24296166976622
teamTCJ409.222.948.043778370910426
Dank SniperOBT402.759.417.847420132170354
RaspberryRSP405.886.677.655731274352941
q42CPH408.823.737.454159319820923
Four TwentyGFD408.244.317.254459328718628
eldennRTJ401.968.827.06691573163456
HomieGFD402.558.436.866317104173944
HawaiiCYE403.148.246.677326161154256
#SelfySyntaxCT9408.433.336.473965459618922
wassaBHCP304.517.066.27491496240337
d0peBHCP409.021.576.08336556967220
Some PaulTBT418.632.555.883464362715021
beast modeOBT401.189.225.697321110070356
thick shady21J400.789.025.49651985073962
El SackoCT9413.926.475.295520111251546
anduinPMG402.357.655.106719108151350
RemoSliceCPH407.453.534.904061306614226
titanblueCT9417.842.354.71366043855725
black orchidCYE402.166.864.51531691154545
SundownCPH402.946.084.315024151163640
eee21J203.335.884.12371066138030
LioneI MessiOBT407.650.983.92316243057519
ezBHCP405.105.103.734538329223735
BAI_I_TBT391.767.253.536025172054542
Jerry.GFD400.987.453.335618107064946
cr30OBT406.861.963.143550279512417
IfYouSeekAmyGFD407.250.202.94245038958416
kutrebarCYE408.040.002.75207940069911
poobie21J407.060.782.55256645247722
YOSSARIANPMG401.376.272.354416117075034
OD God406.082.162.16365124448420
[leo] sass416.671.371.962864310411122
learn ODCYE404.314.511.764460368115435
EIsa21J406.270.591.57296938736918
h200.395.691.37341065025730
sidewalkTBT215.291.761.18252928325214
A-A-ronRSP400.595.490.98442385048038
yep21J200.205.290.78341257023329
micropenisTBT204.710.390.5919372132829
PoeticaltoRSP403.533.140.393044218122324
BomberBHCP301.574.900.202916134035321
HERBTBT100.002.750.0013735011610

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
SnowballTBT315491001000.061.940.181.5521.973.28
refinedTCJ401910037980.3010.050.190.683.380.80
NameLEssTCJ40196380960.104.680.141.2815.951.64
BallAnkaRTJ40149831940.2511.050.160.653.300.58
TaurusTCJ40193594920.052.830.081.4815.332.29
SuchitRTJ40145175900.084.630.121.4311.182.28
JuKe Of yoRECPH4075378880.084.130.141.1817.331.58
NEB.RTJ40149443860.239.830.130.783.330.67
eee21J20-33998840.053.300.101.5019.002.06
King's CrownCT94104388820.052.980.111.5414.222.07
teamTCJ40199225800.239.250.120.652.600.44
wassaBHCP3024773780.073.200.141.2313.432.45
eldennRTJ40142086760.031.830.071.4015.852.23
gg!RSP4019616750.1816.730.110.551.650.43
RaspberryRSP4015555730.086.850.101.0313.231.54
q42CPH4078835710.207.980.140.585.230.54
Dank SniperOBT40-72792690.033.300.051.3517.582.11
HomieGFD4022582670.032.600.061.1018.482.33
Four TwentyGFD4028441650.188.200.120.704.650.54
El SackoCT94103757630.052.710.101.1212.561.31
#SelfySyntaxCT940-28629610.1511.480.090.554.730.53
d0peBHCP40-1908590.1514.230.090.501.800.45
SundownCPH4072961570.033.780.041.0015.901.14
h20-21284550.003.250.001.5012.852.43
RemoSliceCPH4077133530.157.650.100.653.550.49
Some PaulTBT4108224510.178.830.110.513.660.45
beast modeOBT40-7690490.002.750.001.4017.581.66
HawaiiCYE40-143176470.034.030.041.4013.551.43
anduinPMG40-22267450.032.700.051.2512.831.46
thick shady21J40-19296430.002.130.001.5518.481.41
sidewalkTBT21-47827410.1013.480.070.672.480.60
Jerry.GFD402469390.002.680.001.1516.231.37
titanblueCT94107320370.1210.680.080.611.390.45
BAI_I_TBT3921659350.004.410.001.0813.971.43
ezBHCP40-14547330.058.230.050.885.931.00
black orchidCYE40-142463310.032.280.061.1313.631.51
IfYouSeekAmyGFD402752290.139.730.100.402.100.44
micropenisTBT2046522270.1010.650.050.454.100.44
YOSSARIANPMG40-21065250.002.930.000.8518.751.38
LioneI MessiOBT40-7766240.1310.750.080.481.880.42
yep21J20-16871220.002.850.001.4511.651.55
cr30OBT40-76710200.136.980.100.433.100.57
[leo] sass4106118180.107.560.060.542.710.38
kutrebarCYE40-14800160.1510.000.080.282.480.23
A-A-ronRSP401051140.002.130.000.9512.001.05
HERBTBT10-71453120.003.500.001.0011.601.00
OD God40-25712100.106.100.080.502.100.55
poobie21J40-19691480.1011.300.060.551.930.27
BomberBHCP30-2184960.004.470.000.7011.770.94
learn ODCYE40-14414540.039.200.020.883.850.47
PoeticaltoRSP401333920.035.450.020.605.580.45
EIsa21J40-1959400.089.680.040.451.730.33

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
refinedTCJ406212154024162013
BallAnkaRTJ40641002442111169
SnowballTBT3111201600232
SuchitRTJ40263201852743
King's CrownCT941182011220454
NameLEssTCJ40284021870662
NEB.RTJ40689023931211610
TaurusTCJ402520111311042
JuKe Of yoRECPH40223031652754
gg!RSP40617026699191814
teamTCJ40789123702332012
Dank SniperOBT40201001320674
RaspberryRSP40313012746853
q42CPH4059813319223149
Four TwentyGFD4059711328322139
eldennRTJ4015101730242
HomieGFD40171011041453
HawaiiCYE40261011612664
#SelfySyntaxCT94065610459723115
wassaBHCP3014211960474
d0peBHCP40656035698161914
Some PaulTBT41647033625261815
beast modeOBT40210001101764
thick shady21J40190008501075
El SackoCT941202011111973
anduinPMG40191011080775
RemoSliceCPH4061601306116169
titanblueCT941605124385201410
black orchidCYE4016100910521
SundownCPH40241011512663
eee21J2010100661411
LioneI MessiOBT40625014304141713
ezBHCP4038200329391211
BAI_I_TBT39250001721774
Jerry.GFD40180001071554
cr30OBT40505122791131512
IfYouSeekAmyGFD40505003895141813
kutrebarCYE4079601400226167
poobie21J40664104524141712
YOSSARIANPMG40160001172644
OD God40514102442211713
[leo] sass41644013101251411
learn ODCYE4060100368214117
EIsa21J40693033873272720
h2010000651143
sidewalkTBT2129201283581111
A-A-ronRSP40230008501252
yep21J2012000570332
micropenisTBT203721021331884
PoeticaltoRSP40441002182191110
BomberBHCP30160001342342
HERBTBT107000350311

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
refinedTCJ404527801201351047
BallAnkaRTJ40452660801321020
SnowballTBT315948191181681682
SuchitRTJ4082571912104471020
King's CrownCT94187633413505831125
NameLEssTCJ4059512662806381047
NEB.RTJ40483140801331020
TaurusTCJ4087591932126131047
JuKe Of yoRECPH405747134150693951
gg!RSP4029223152661193
teamTCJ40372652621041047
Dank SniperOBT407454210220703941
RaspberryRSP4057411612205291193
q42CPH40412371111209951
Four TwentyGFD404428121131186928
eldennRTJ4069562222306341020
HomieGFD406344202200739928
HawaiiCYE4073561501505421093
#SelfySyntaxCT94039225190189928
wassaBHCP304937171130403883
d0peBHCP4033207040721246
Some PaulTBT4134216050150981
beast modeOBT407356193260703941
thick shady21J4065623003107391072
El SackoCT94155462112005151125
anduinPMG406750210180513928
RemoSliceCPH4040265071142951
titanblueCT94136253031571125
black orchidCYE4053451501425451093
SundownCPH405040151170636951
eee21J203730180190380445
LioneI MessiOBT403119506175941
ezBHCP4045351411312371246
BAI_I_TBT396042191210545951
Jerry.GFD405646183201649928
cr30OBT4035177072124941
IfYouSeekAmyGFD402416619084928
kutrebarCYE4020113010991093
poobie21J4025225170771072
YOSSARIANPMG404434153160750928
OD God403620203084928
[leo] sass41282260611111125
learn ODCYE40443580901541093
EIsa21J4029181030691072
h203430113170257650
sidewalkTBT212514304052585
A-A-ronRSP404438821504801193
yep21J203429110140233627
micropenisTBT20199303082396
PoeticaltoRSP40302461902231193
BomberBHCP3029218191353959
HERBTBT1013105050116329

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
refinedTCJ400.3010.051.550.196.4865.0050.0025.81
BallAnkaRTJ400.2511.051.600.166.9156.2580.0017.19
SnowballTBT310.061.940.350.185.4566.6750.0018.18
SuchitRTJ400.084.630.650.127.1275.0033.3326.92
King's CrownCT9410.052.980.440.116.7880.0050.0022.22
NameLEssTCJ400.104.680.700.146.6833.3350.0021.43
NEB.RTJ400.239.831.700.135.7862.5077.7830.88
TaurusTCJ400.052.830.630.084.5250.0050.0040.00
JuKe Of yoRECPH400.084.130.550.147.5080.000.0031.82
gg!RSP400.1816.731.530.1110.9777.7871.4331.15
teamTCJ400.239.251.950.124.7460.0066.6742.31
Dank SniperOBT400.033.300.500.056.6057.14100.0030.00
RaspberryRSP400.086.850.780.108.8460.0066.6725.81
q42CPH400.207.981.480.145.4164.2950.0038.98
Four TwentyGFD400.188.201.480.125.5669.2371.4337.29
eldennRTJ400.031.830.380.074.8750.000.0013.33
HomieGFD400.032.600.430.066.1260.000.0023.53
HawaiiCYE400.034.030.650.046.1966.670.0023.08
#SelfySyntaxCT9400.1511.481.630.097.0645.4583.3335.38
wassaBHCP300.073.200.470.146.8657.140.0028.57
d0peBHCP400.1514.231.630.098.7573.6850.0024.62
Some PaulTBT410.178.831.560.115.6683.3357.1440.63
beast modeOBT400.002.750.530.005.2466.670.0033.33
thick shady21J400.002.130.480.004.4771.430.0052.63
El SackoCT9410.052.710.490.105.5542.8650.0045.00
anduinPMG400.032.700.480.055.6871.430.0036.84
RemoSliceCPH400.157.651.530.105.0256.2583.3326.23
titanblueCT9410.1210.681.460.087.3071.4340.0033.33
black orchidCYE400.032.280.400.065.6950.00100.0031.25
SundownCPH400.033.780.600.046.2950.000.0025.00
eee21J200.053.300.500.106.60100.00100.0040.00
LioneI MessiOBT400.1310.751.550.086.9476.4780.0022.58
ezBHCP400.058.230.950.058.6691.67100.0023.68
BAI_I_TBT390.004.410.640.006.8857.140.0028.00
Jerry.GFD400.002.680.450.005.9480.000.0027.78
cr30OBT400.136.981.250.105.5880.0040.0026.00
IfYouSeekAmyGFD400.139.731.250.107.7872.22100.0028.00
kutrebarCYE400.1510.001.980.085.0643.7583.3332.91
poobie21J400.1011.301.650.066.8570.5975.0021.21
YOSSARIANPMG400.002.930.400.007.31100.000.0037.50
OD God400.106.101.280.084.7876.4775.0041.18
[leo] sass410.107.561.560.064.8478.5775.0039.06
learn ODCYE400.039.201.500.026.1363.64100.0023.33
EIsa21J400.089.681.730.045.6174.070.0039.13
h200.003.250.500.006.5075.000.0010.00
sidewalkTBT210.1013.481.380.079.76100.0050.0027.59
A-A-ronRSP400.002.130.580.003.7040.000.0052.17
yep21J200.002.850.600.004.7566.670.0025.00
micropenisTBT200.1010.651.850.055.7650.0050.0048.65
PoeticaltoRSP400.035.451.100.024.9590.91100.0043.18
BomberBHCP300.004.470.530.008.3850.000.0018.75
HERBTBT100.003.500.700.005.00100.000.0042.86

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
refinedTCJ401.130.683.3826.185.000.1344.4429.63
BallAnkaRTJ401.130.653.3025.505.080.1330.7723.08
SnowballTBT311.901.5521.9722.0014.191.0037.5039.58
SuchitRTJ402.051.4311.1825.507.840.4436.8433.33
King's CrownCT9412.121.5414.2227.449.250.5255.5653.97
NameLEssTCJ401.481.2815.9526.1812.510.6154.9050.98
NEB.RTJ401.200.783.3325.504.290.1325.8112.90
TaurusTCJ402.181.4815.3326.1810.390.5935.5932.20
JuKe Of yoRECPH401.431.1817.3323.7814.740.7331.9127.66
gg!RSP400.730.551.6529.833.000.0622.7313.64
teamTCJ400.930.652.6026.184.000.1023.0819.23
Dank SniperOBT401.851.3517.5823.5313.020.7540.7438.89
RaspberryRSP401.431.0313.2329.8312.900.4453.6639.02
q42CPH401.030.585.2323.789.090.2247.8330.43
Four TwentyGFD401.100.704.6523.206.640.2046.4342.86
eldennRTJ401.731.4015.8525.5011.320.6241.0739.29
HomieGFD401.581.1018.4823.2016.800.8045.4545.45
HawaiiCYE401.831.4013.5527.339.680.5026.7926.79
#SelfySyntaxCT9400.980.554.7323.208.590.2040.9122.73
wassaBHCP301.631.2313.4329.4310.890.4635.1445.95
d0peBHCP400.830.501.8031.153.600.0620.0035.00
Some PaulTBT410.830.513.6623.937.140.1523.8128.57
beast modeOBT401.831.4017.5823.5312.550.7546.4333.93
thick shady21J401.631.5518.4826.8011.920.6950.0048.39
El SackoCT9411.341.1212.5627.4411.200.4643.4845.65
anduinPMG401.681.2512.8323.2010.260.5536.0042.00
RemoSliceCPH401.000.653.5523.785.460.1526.9219.23
titanblueCT9410.880.611.3927.442.280.0512.0012.00
black orchidCYE401.331.1313.6327.3312.110.5031.1133.33
SundownCPH401.251.0015.9023.7815.900.6742.5037.50
eee21J201.851.5019.0022.2512.670.8563.3360.00
LioneI MessiOBT400.780.481.8823.533.950.0831.5826.32
ezBHCP401.130.885.9331.156.770.1937.1440.00
BAI_I_TBT391.541.0813.9724.3812.980.5750.0045.24
Jerry.GFD401.401.1516.2323.2014.110.7043.4839.13
cr30OBT400.880.433.1023.537.290.1341.1841.18
IfYouSeekAmyGFD400.600.402.1023.205.250.0956.2537.50
kutrebarCYE400.500.282.4827.339.000.099.0927.27
poobie21J400.630.551.9326.803.500.0731.8222.73
YOSSARIANPMG401.100.8518.7523.2022.060.8147.0644.12
OD God400.900.502.1023.204.200.0915.0010.00
[leo] sass410.680.542.7127.445.050.1027.2727.27
learn ODCYE401.100.883.8527.334.400.1425.7122.86
EIsa21J400.730.451.7326.803.830.0616.675.56
h201.701.5012.8532.508.570.4056.6736.67
sidewalkTBT211.190.672.4827.863.710.0928.5721.43
A-A-ronRSP401.100.9512.0029.8312.630.4039.4721.05
yep21J201.701.4511.6531.358.030.3748.2837.93
micropenisTBT200.950.454.1019.809.110.2133.3333.33
PoeticaltoRSP400.750.605.5829.839.290.1937.5025.00
BomberBHCP300.970.7011.7731.9716.810.3742.8638.10
HERBTBT101.301.0011.6032.9011.600.3550.0050.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
refinedTCJ400.8002426.67186210
BallAnkaRTJ400.5801617.781923185
SnowballTBT313.2801216.22119157
SuchitRTJ402.2801820.002513193
King's CrownCT9412.0701314.442426206
NameLEssTCJ401.6401213.33812180
NEB.RTJ400.67088.891713157
TaurusTCJ402.2911617.782816178
JuKe Of yoRECPH401.5801213.331017179
gg!RSP400.43066.67714163
teamTCJ400.4401011.111115150
Dank SniperOBT402.1111011.112017159
RaspberryRSP401.5401718.89169195
q42CPH400.54088.891825147
Four TwentyGFD400.5401011.111629160
eldennRTJ402.2301213.331317170
HomieGFD402.3301617.781911175
HawaiiCYE401.4301213.331726159
#SelfySyntaxCT9400.5311112.221716165
wassaBHCP302.4501219.05128150
d0peBHCP400.450910.001315146
Some PaulTBT410.4501112.221318173
beast modeOBT401.6601516.671723162
thick shady21J401.41077.78327143
El SackoCT9411.31066.67924133
anduinPMG401.4601213.331728161
RemoSliceCPH400.4901112.221426135
titanblueCT9410.450910.001125115
black orchidCYE401.51066.67820124
SundownCPH401.1401112.221021137
eee21J202.060411.117983
LioneI MessiOBT400.420910.001216126
ezBHCP401.0001112.22109142
BAI_I_TBT391.4301719.321817157
Jerry.GFD401.3701112.221023139
cr30OBT400.5711415.561817154
IfYouSeekAmyGFD400.4411011.11811141
kutrebarCYE400.23088.89915111
poobie21J400.27033.33330100
YOSSARIANPMG401.380910.001016129
OD God400.5511112.221619126
[leo] sass410.3811011.11614101
learn ODCYE400.4701011.11934100
EIsa21J400.3301011.11112190
h202.43059.264479
sidewalkTBT210.600511.11111557
A-A-ronRSP401.05077.78619125
yep21J201.55047.4151068
micropenisTBT200.440613.3310868
PoeticaltoRSP400.4501718.89624117
BomberBHCP300.94169.5281684
HERBTBT101.00015.563623

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
gg!RSP93927717363673109623
TaurusTCJ184072262117202377964
NameLEssTCJ184061312117141482949
PoeticaltoRSP93950332317172650739
eee21J940166464544831016511
yep21J94075322120211182061
King's CrownCT9-83848342421309375242
beast modeOBT84066341916120360954
BomberBHCP24073207626174162
teamTCJ184035626153398810517
RaspberryRSP93979432624125259660
LioneI MessiOBT8402955564740985425
Dank SniperOBT84073331917159169865
q42CPH64075432119110267353
black orchidCYE-93963402320128349058
refinedTCJ184034555444324714726
SundownCPH64057351715107259453
wassaBHCP2405834171563266347
HERBTBT-6407636202074078460
SnowballTBT-33046148748169036
eldennRTJ-2405428131252185648
cr30OBT8403552484228466622
JuKe Of yoRECPH64043715751326419833
gghobCPH64033625751335517225
SuchitRTJ-24053392119222165641
poobie21J94031867571482411730
thick shady21J9406128111149081958
might dinoRSP93941625045235419833
anduinPMG-184045462826205249939
HomieGFD-9406522141481056044
Balled EagleCYE-93933544541309413222
NEB.RTJ-24034796663414316919
Jerry.GFD-94042413735134246238
HawaiiCYE-93954412525188045747
ezBHCP2403443403621448920
IfYouSeekAmyGFD-9404866565426528541
El SackoCT9-84046382020139077939
YOSSARIANPMG-18405340171788061246
BallAnkaRTJ-24029625451345315019
d0peBHCP2402287747150633613
kutrebarCYE-719123938342594539
king kruleCT9-84029777067303313122
Four TwentyGFD-9404179605829126429
sidewalkTBT-3301458534930647010
TheBob18-62023220120
OD God-184031696158292210324
titanblueCT9-8402677645927736714
learn ODCYE-2201734292718928915
Some PaulTBT-6402977646132016516
#SelfySyntaxCT9-184032705858303010821
micropenisTBT-31011211918601208
BAI_I_TBT-31011161111760816

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
gg!RSP3910.001.9610.002773673109623
TaurusTCJ405.889.809.807221202377964
NameLEssTCJ406.678.439.616121141482949
PoeticaltoRSP399.025.889.415023172650739
eee21J409.800.789.2216644831016511
yep21J402.559.619.027521211182061
King's CrownCT9386.866.868.824824309375242
beast modeOBT405.297.848.636619120360954
BomberBHCP401.7610.008.4373726174162
teamTCJ409.413.148.243561398810517
RaspberryRSP393.339.028.047926125259660
LioneI MessiOBT409.612.167.84295640985425
Dank SniperOBT402.359.227.657319159169865
q42CPH403.538.637.457521110267353
black orchidCYE395.107.457.256323128349058
refinedTCJ409.224.517.063454324714726
SundownCPH403.737.066.865717107259453
wassaBHCP402.947.256.67581763266347
HERBTBT400.209.416.47762074078460
SnowballTBT301.967.656.2746848169036
eldennRTJ401.378.246.08541352185648
cr30OBT408.823.335.88354828466622
JuKe Of yoRECPH407.255.105.694357326419833
gghobCPH408.434.315.493357335517225
SuchitRTJ402.756.475.295321222165641
poobie21J408.633.925.103175482411730
thick shady21J400.008.824.90611149081958
might dinoRSP396.474.904.714150235419833
anduinPMG404.125.694.514528205249939
HomieGFD400.598.044.31651481056044
Balled EagleCYE397.454.124.123345309413222
NEB.RTJ407.063.733.923466414316919
Jerry.GFD403.145.493.734237134246238
HawaiiCYE391.186.083.535425188045747
ezBHCP406.273.533.33344021448920
IfYouSeekAmyGFD404.515.293.14485626528541
El SackoCT9400.986.272.944620139077939
YOSSARIANPMG400.786.672.75531788061246
BallAnkaRTJ406.082.552.552954345315019
d0peBHCP407.840.592.35227450633613
kutrebarCYE198.040.392.1612382594539
king kruleCT9405.692.351.962970303313122
Four TwentyGFD404.714.711.76416029126429
sidewalkTBT307.650.201.57145330647010
TheBob1828.240.001.370320120
OD God404.902.941.183161292210324
titanblueCT9405.490.980.98266427736714
learn ODCYE204.311.570.78172918928915
Some PaulTBT403.921.370.59296432016516
#SelfySyntaxCT9402.162.750.393258303010821
micropenisTBT101.571.180.201119601208
BAI_I_TBT100.391.760.001111760816

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
TaurusTCJ401857981000.085.050.141.6019.482.77
NameLEssTCJ40186584980.103.530.191.2320.731.97
TheBob182-61000960.5010.000.330.001.000.00
gg!RSP3999827940.2617.260.140.592.460.38
PoeticaltoRSP3998659920.154.410.261.0013.001.52
yep21J4092596900.035.280.051.5320.502.34
beast modeOBT4085178880.083.000.161.3515.231.94
BomberBHCP40214100860.030.650.141.5518.533.65
King's CrownCT938-87376840.088.130.131.1119.791.41
Dank SniperOBT4081692820.033.980.051.6317.452.21
RaspberryRSP3993182800.053.210.081.5415.281.84
SnowballTBT30-32294780.031.600.131.2023.003.29
eee21J409968760.2512.080.160.284.130.25
q42CPH4063380750.052.750.101.3316.831.74
SundownCPH4063573730.052.680.121.3314.851.63
refinedTCJ40188839710.188.100.130.653.680.62
teamTCJ40189012690.209.950.130.432.630.56
black orchidCYE39-94775670.083.280.131.4912.561.58
LioneI MessiOBT4089225650.2010.230.140.631.350.53
thick shady21J409090630.001.230.001.4520.482.18
wassaBHCP4022771610.051.580.121.1816.581.71
eldennRTJ40-21286590.031.300.081.2021.401.93
kutrebarCYE19-79414570.2113.630.110.472.790.31
HERBTBT40-6288550.001.850.001.5019.602.11
poobie21J4098041530.1012.050.050.752.930.36
SuchitRTJ40-22963510.035.550.051.0316.401.36
JuKe Of yoRECPH4066949490.108.150.070.834.950.61
might dinoRSP3996151470.106.030.080.855.080.66
gghobCPH4067837450.138.380.090.634.300.53
cr30OBT4088218430.157.100.130.551.650.67
learn ODCYE20-27545410.109.450.070.754.450.50
El SackoCT940-8867390.003.480.000.9819.481.21
anduinPMG40-183957370.055.130.070.9812.480.98
HawaiiCYE39-91061350.004.820.001.2111.721.32
Jerry.GFD40-92455330.053.350.050.9511.551.02
HomieGFD40-9469310.002.030.001.1014.002.95
sidewalkTBT30-3846290.1310.200.080.332.330.24
NEB.RTJ40-26724270.0810.350.050.484.230.43
Balled EagleCYE39-97133250.107.920.090.563.380.61
micropenisTBT10-35543240.106.000.050.802.000.52
d0peBHCP402762220.0812.650.040.330.900.25
ezBHCP4025916200.105.350.100.502.230.79
BallAnkaRTJ40-26322180.088.630.060.483.750.47
YOSSARIANPMG40-18665160.002.200.001.1515.301.33
IfYouSeekAmyGFD40-94153140.056.630.041.032.130.73
king kruleCT940-85329120.087.580.040.553.280.38
BAI_I_TBT10-32047100.007.600.000.608.100.69
Four TwentyGFD40-9433580.057.280.030.731.600.52
titanblueCT940-849460.086.930.050.351.680.34
OD God40-18453140.057.300.030.602.580.45
Some PaulTBT40-6371020.038.000.020.401.630.38
#SelfySyntaxCT940-18182000.007.580.000.532.700.46

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
gg!RSP397310006730000
TaurusTCJ40213022022574
NameLEssTCJ402141014103119
PoeticaltoRSP39236001720000
eee21J406410144834162722
yep21J402110021143127
King's CrownCT938243003094398
beast modeOBT40193021201254
BomberBHCP407100260200
teamTCJ406180239831995
RaspberryRSP39262001250000
LioneI MessiOBT40568044093131610
Dank SniperOBT40191001592455
q42CPH40212101101585
black orchidCYE39233001280000
refinedTCJ40547023244181812
SundownCPH40172001070643
wassaBHCP4017201630933
HERBTBT40200007401241
SnowballTBT308100480131
eldennRTJ4013101520442
cr30OBT4048601284316148
JuKe Of yoRECPH4057401326316169
gghobCPH4057503335217159
SuchitRTJ40211102224553
poobie21J40754034823172419
thick shady21J4011000490422
might dinoRSP39504002350000
anduinPMG4028201205210118
HomieGFD4014000811430
Balled EagleCYE39454003090000
NEB.RTJ40663024143202215
Jerry.GFD403720113401793
HawaiiCYE39250001880000
ezBHCP40404112141795
IfYouSeekAmyGFD4056210265119139
El SackoCT940200001392486
YOSSARIANPMG4017000880654
BallAnkaRTJ4054302345115149
d0peBHCP4074310506624168
kutrebarCYE19384002590000
king kruleCT940703003031281910
Four TwentyGFD40602102913201510
sidewalkTBT30534203061171110
TheBob1823100200020
OD God40612012921211612
titanblueCT94064302277022115
learn ODCYE20292001890000
Some PaulTBT40641003201211812
#SelfySyntaxCT9405800030322273
micropenisTBT10191006001044
BAI_I_TBT1011000761331

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
gg!RSP3927230000961073
TaurusTCJ407264262270779888
NameLEssTCJ406149182202829888
PoeticaltoRSP39503900005071073
eee21J4016112030165771
yep21J407561292371820771
King's CrownCT9384842161210752972
beast modeOBT4066542322606091048
BomberBHCP4073622213117411033
teamTCJ4035178170105888
RaspberryRSP39796000005961073
LioneI MessiOBT4029256160541048
Dank SniperOBT4073652623506981048
q42CPH407553301270673884
black orchidCYE39635800004901205
refinedTCJ4034267160147888
SundownCPH405753183201594884
wassaBHCP4058471702316631033
HERBTBT407660192270784878
SnowballTBT304636170161690578
eldennRTJ405448161250856809
cr30OBT4035222133661048
JuKe Of yoRECPH404333100110198884
gghobCPH4033256260172884
SuchitRTJ405341172130656809
poobie21J4031305280117771
thick shady21J406158242330819771
might dinoRSP39413300001981073
anduinPMG4045391701604991065
HomieGFD4065441701915601225
Balled EagleCYE39332200001321205
NEB.RTJ4034192030169809
Jerry.GFD40423870804621225
HawaiiCYE39544700004571205
ezBHCP4034203120891033
IfYouSeekAmyGFD40484110291851225
El SackoCT9404639131140779972
YOSSARIANPMG4053462102616121065
BallAnkaRTJ4029197180150809
d0peBHCP4022131020361033
kutrebarCYE19129000053660
king kruleCT94029224251131972
Four TwentyGFD4041295370641225
sidewalkTBT301410203170578
TheBob1820000002253
OD God40312411111031065
titanblueCT9402614203067972
learn ODCYE201715000089545
Some PaulTBT402916202065878
#SelfySyntaxCT940322160311081065
micropenisTBT10118203020300
BAI_I_TBT10116202181300

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
gg!RSP390.2617.261.870.149.220.00100.000.00
TaurusTCJ400.085.050.530.149.6257.1433.3323.81
NameLEssTCJ400.103.530.530.196.7181.8275.0014.29
PoeticaltoRSP390.154.410.590.267.480.00100.000.00
eee21J400.2512.081.600.167.5581.4850.0025.00
yep21J400.035.280.530.0510.0558.33100.0014.29
King's CrownCT9380.088.130.630.1312.8888.89100.0012.50
beast modeOBT400.083.000.480.166.3280.0033.3310.53
BomberBHCP400.030.650.180.143.710.00100.0028.57
teamTCJ400.209.951.530.136.5255.5675.0031.15
RaspberryRSP390.053.210.670.084.810.00100.000.00
LioneI MessiOBT400.2010.231.400.147.3062.5050.0023.21
Dank SniperOBT400.033.980.480.058.37100.00100.0021.05
q42CPH400.052.750.530.105.2462.5050.0023.81
black orchidCYE390.083.280.590.135.570.00100.000.00
refinedTCJ400.188.101.350.136.0066.6771.4333.33
SundownCPH400.052.680.430.126.2975.00100.0035.29
wassaBHCP400.051.580.430.123.71100.0050.0052.94
HERBTBT400.001.850.500.003.7025.000.0060.00
SnowballTBT300.031.600.270.136.0033.33100.0012.50
eldennRTJ400.031.300.330.084.0050.000.0030.77
cr30OBT400.157.101.200.135.9257.1483.3333.33
JuKe Of yoRECPH400.108.151.430.075.7256.2575.0028.07
gghobCPH400.138.381.430.095.8860.0040.0029.82
SuchitRTJ400.035.550.530.0510.5760.000.0023.81
poobie21J400.1012.051.880.056.4379.1725.0022.67
thick shady21J400.001.230.280.004.45100.000.0036.36
might dinoRSP390.106.031.280.084.700.00100.000.00
anduinPMG400.055.130.700.077.3272.7350.0035.71
HomieGFD400.002.030.350.005.790.000.0028.57
Balled EagleCYE390.107.921.150.096.870.00100.000.00
NEB.RTJ400.0810.351.650.056.2768.1833.3330.30
Jerry.GFD400.053.350.930.053.6233.3350.0045.95
HawaiiCYE390.004.820.640.007.520.000.000.00
ezBHCP400.105.351.000.105.3555.5650.0017.50
IfYouSeekAmyGFD400.056.631.400.044.7369.2350.0033.93
El SackoCT9400.003.480.500.006.9575.000.0020.00
YOSSARIANPMG400.002.200.430.005.1880.000.0035.29
BallAnkaRTJ400.088.631.350.066.3964.2933.3327.78
d0peBHCP400.0812.651.850.046.8450.0066.6732.43
kutrebarCYE190.2113.632.000.116.820.00100.000.00
king kruleCT9400.087.581.750.044.3352.63100.0040.00
Four TwentyGFD400.057.281.500.034.8566.6750.0033.33
sidewalkTBT300.1310.201.770.085.7790.9150.0032.08
TheBob1820.5010.001.500.336.670.00100.000.00
OD God400.057.301.530.034.7975.0050.0034.43
titanblueCT9400.086.931.600.054.3345.4533.3334.38
learn ODCYE200.109.451.450.076.520.00100.000.00
Some PaulTBT400.038.001.600.025.0066.67100.0032.81
#SelfySyntaxCT9400.007.581.450.005.2242.860.0037.93
micropenisTBT100.106.001.900.053.16100.00100.0052.63
BAI_I_TBT100.007.601.100.006.9133.330.0027.27

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
gg!RSP390.690.592.4627.514.170.090.000.00
TaurusTCJ401.801.6019.4822.2012.170.8842.1940.63
NameLEssTCJ401.531.2320.7322.2016.920.9340.8236.73
PoeticaltoRSP391.281.0013.0027.5113.000.470.000.00
eee21J400.400.284.1319.2815.000.2127.2718.18
yep21J401.881.5320.5019.2813.441.0660.6647.54
King's CrownCT9381.261.1119.7925.5817.900.7750.0038.10
beast modeOBT401.651.3515.2326.2011.280.5848.1542.59
BomberBHCP401.831.5518.5325.8311.950.7250.0035.48
teamTCJ400.880.432.6322.206.180.1241.1847.06
RaspberryRSP392.031.5415.2827.519.930.560.000.00
LioneI MessiOBT400.730.631.3526.202.160.0524.0024.00
Dank SniperOBT401.831.6317.4526.2010.740.6753.8540.00
q42CPH401.881.3316.8322.1012.700.7650.9456.60
black orchidCYE391.621.4912.5630.908.450.410.000.00
refinedTCJ400.850.653.6822.205.650.1723.0826.92
SundownCPH401.431.3314.8522.1011.210.6737.7433.96
wassaBHCP401.451.1816.5825.8314.110.6448.9436.17
HERBTBT401.901.5019.6021.9513.070.8945.0031.67
SnowballTBT301.531.2023.0019.2719.171.1944.4447.22
eldennRTJ401.351.2021.4020.2317.831.0652.0833.33
cr30OBT400.880.551.6526.203.000.0613.649.09
JuKe Of yoRECPH401.080.834.9522.106.000.2233.3330.30
gghobCPH400.830.634.3022.106.880.1924.0024.00
SuchitRTJ401.331.0316.4020.2316.000.8131.7141.46
poobie21J400.780.752.9319.283.900.1526.6716.67
thick shady21J401.531.4520.4819.2814.121.0656.9041.38
might dinoRSP391.050.855.0827.516.000.180.000.00
anduinPMG401.130.9812.4826.6312.790.4741.0343.59
HomieGFD401.631.1014.0030.6312.730.4643.1838.64
Balled EagleCYE390.850.563.3830.906.000.110.000.00
NEB.RTJ400.850.484.2320.238.890.2115.7910.53
Jerry.GFD401.050.9511.5530.6312.160.3821.0518.42
HawaiiCYE391.381.2111.7230.909.720.380.000.00
ezBHCP400.850.502.2325.834.450.0910.0015.00
IfYouSeekAmyGFD401.201.032.1330.632.070.0721.9524.39
El SackoCT9401.150.9819.4824.3019.970.8035.9033.33
YOSSARIANPMG401.331.1515.3026.6313.300.5756.5245.65
BallAnkaRTJ400.730.483.7520.237.890.1942.1136.84
d0peBHCP400.550.330.9025.832.770.0315.387.69
kutrebarCYE190.630.472.7934.745.890.080.000.00
king kruleCT9400.730.553.2824.305.950.1322.7318.18
Four TwentyGFD401.030.731.6030.632.210.0524.1417.24
sidewalkTBT300.470.332.3319.277.000.1230.0020.00
TheBob1820.000.001.00126.500.000.010.000.00
OD God400.780.602.5826.634.290.104.174.17
titanblueCT9400.650.351.6824.304.790.0721.4314.29
learn ODCYE200.850.754.4527.255.930.160.000.00
Some PaulTBT400.730.401.6321.954.060.0712.5012.50
#SelfySyntaxCT9400.800.532.7026.635.140.1014.2928.57
micropenisTBT101.100.802.0030.002.500.0737.5025.00
BAI_I_TBT101.100.608.1030.0013.500.2733.3333.33

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
gg!RSP390.38087.5548115
TaurusTCJ402.7711412.9689217
NameLEssTCJ401.9701816.671214215
PoeticaltoRSP391.5201816.981116184
eee21J400.2501211.11510173
yep21J402.3401412.961412203
King's CrownCT9381.4101110.19613151
beast modeOBT401.9403027.781218209
BomberBHCP403.6501715.741114184
teamTCJ400.5602018.52189166
RaspberryRSP391.8402826.421919202
LioneI MessiOBT400.53176.4848140
Dank SniperOBT402.2111211.11816181
q42CPH401.7402220.372224189
black orchidCYE391.58054.72520141
refinedTCJ400.62376.48811157
SundownCPH401.63098.33420153
wassaBHCP401.7101312.041119165
HERBTBT402.1101816.671616168
SnowballTBT303.2901113.58107121
eldennRTJ401.9301211.11616166
cr30OBT400.6701412.961310141
JuKe Of yoRECPH400.61298.331020128
gghobCPH400.5311211.11811131
SuchitRTJ401.3611917.591220161
poobie21J400.36043.70115145
thick shady21J402.1801614.81317165
might dinoRSP390.66198.49817127
anduinPMG400.9801312.04620139
HomieGFD402.9502523.15218156
Balled EagleCYE390.6101312.261113119
NEB.RTJ400.4301312.041516148
Jerry.GFD401.02098.3346128
HawaiiCYE391.3201615.09716141
ezBHCP400.79087.41147122
IfYouSeekAmyGFD400.7301715.74712120
El SackoCT9401.2101110.19718143
YOSSARIANPMG401.330109.26723132
BallAnkaRTJ400.470109.261011124
d0peBHCP400.2501614.81916132
kutrebarCYE190.310611.543562
king kruleCT9400.380109.26710105
Four TwentyGFD400.5201110.191221113
sidewalkTBT300.2401012.3549156
TheBob1820.00000.00007
OD God400.451109.2671196
titanblueCT9400.3421312.04121896
learn ODCYE200.50035.562762
Some PaulTBT400.382109.26131694
#SelfySyntaxCT9400.4601614.81111280
micropenisTBT100.520414.813334
BAI_I_TBT100.690311.115526

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
anduinPMG204067302819293952758
gg!RSP-44018637259778113916
#SelfySyntaxCT92040306263504811115819
q42CPH64059343127308446650
poobie21J74028736451312128420
HomieGFD-1406421151197339555
eee21J74039595445339912720
beast modeOBT24078321918114159569
YOSSARIANPMG204078352625160153273
NameLEssTCJ44043332520177556236
HawaiiCYE-64045252319216454338
wassaBHCP-7405827121082267248
TaurusTCJ43963412624283249049
SuchitRTJ-24077392322129161658
OD God204032635952470714825
teamTCJ43939696558401710827
eldennRTJ-24043271715114289338
RaspberryRSP-44068483129188241551
thick shady21J74067237739081052
JuKe Of yoRECPH64031474839270720425
Dank SniperOBT24074362221101056561
BAI_I_TBT14053332221207161848
d0peBHCP-7402282736651376214
SundownCPH64056341817160157047
SnowballTBT14048332322132173343
refinedTCJ43935665652421414533
black orchidCYE-64052291414142074451
yep21J74053402120134164445
BomberBHCP-7404239181645277238
LioneI MessiOBT2402565544729878620
A-A-ronRSP-4396534141472046864
titanblueCT9-20403369686248846325
Four TwentyGFD-14041615248271410338
NEB.RTJ-2403381767133758123
cr30OBT2402867635627766917
ezBHCP-7403864504624049621
BallAnkaRTJ-2403079716435648820
gghobCPH64026585347344412419
King's CrownCT9-204055473232149032649
Balled EagleCYE-6403378666338435518
Jerry.GFD-14043463130251034040
a$ap.-12302364555233036920
CostanzaHP-64021624946326317219
sidewalkTBT1302252464226138919
IfYouSeekAmyGFD-14032564745383111527
El SackoCT9-204044342323108033440
Some PaulTBT0301950474540428414
PoeticaltoRSP-44032604544200113420
micropenisTBT12083735323152638
king kruleCT9-810111413126911710

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
anduinPMG409.398.9810.006728293952758
gg!RSP4010.000.209.801872778113916
#SelfySyntaxCT9409.803.069.5930634811115819
q42CPH406.946.739.395931308446650
poobie21J409.592.049.182864312128420
HomieGFD404.498.788.98641597339555
eee21J409.184.298.783954339912720
beast modeOBT401.4310.008.577819114159569
YOSSARIANPMG402.249.598.377826160153273
NameLEssTCJ407.145.718.164325177556236
HawaiiCYE406.336.127.964523216454338
wassaBHCP403.888.377.76581282267248
TaurusTCJ394.297.767.556326283249049
SuchitRTJ401.639.397.357723129161658
OD God408.783.887.143259470714825
teamTCJ398.574.696.943965401710827
eldennRTJ403.477.966.734317114289338
RaspberryRSP403.677.356.536831188241551
thick shady21J400.009.806.3367739081052
JuKe Of yoRECPH408.164.496.123148270720425
Dank SniperOBT400.419.185.927422101056561
BAI_I_TBT403.277.555.715322207161848
d0peBHCP408.980.415.51227351376214
SundownCPH402.457.145.315618160157047
SnowballTBT401.846.945.104823132173343
refinedTCJ397.554.904.903556421414533
black orchidCYE400.828.164.695214142074451
yep21J402.046.534.495321134164445
BomberBHCP403.066.334.29421845277238
LioneI MessiOBT408.371.024.08255429878620
A-A-ronRSP390.208.573.88651472046864
titanblueCT9407.963.273.67336848846325
Four TwentyGFD406.125.103.474152271410338
NEB.RTJ407.352.863.27337633758123
cr30OBT407.761.223.06286327766917
ezBHCP405.514.082.86385024049621
BallAnkaRTJ406.532.652.65307135648820
gghobCPH406.732.242.452653344412419
King's CrownCT9401.025.922.245532149032649
Balled EagleCYE405.922.452.04336638435518
Jerry.GFD401.225.311.844331251034040
a$ap.305.711.631.63235533036920
CostanzaHP405.311.431.432149326317219
sidewalkTBT304.901.841.22224626138919
IfYouSeekAmyGFD404.083.671.023247383111527
El SackoCT9400.615.510.824423108033440
Some PaulTBT305.100.610.61194740428414
PoeticaltoRSP402.653.470.413245200113420
micropenisTBT204.690.000.208353152638
king kruleCT9102.860.820.0011136911710

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
anduinPMG402094861000.237.330.321.4513.182.23
#SelfySyntaxCT940209829980.2812.030.170.483.950.48
YOSSARIANPMG40202296960.034.000.041.8313.302.23
q42CPH4066565940.107.700.131.2511.651.74
gg!RSP40-41002920.2819.450.150.400.980.29
NameLEssTCJ4047359900.134.430.200.9014.051.30
poobie21J4079610880.307.800.190.502.100.38
HomieGFD40-14378860.082.430.201.389.883.05
OD God40208839840.1811.750.120.633.700.51
beast modeOBT40214100820.032.850.051.7314.882.44
TaurusTCJ3944167800.057.260.081.2612.561.54
HawaiiCYE40-66161780.105.400.170.9513.581.80
eldennRTJ40-23584760.052.850.120.9522.331.59
wassaBHCP40-73782730.052.050.171.2016.802.15
eee21J4079227710.238.480.170.503.180.66
thick shady21J407098690.000.980.001.3020.252.91
SuchitRTJ40-21690670.033.230.041.4515.401.97
teamTCJ3948643650.1810.280.110.692.770.57
BAI_I_TBT4012976630.035.180.051.2015.451.61
JuKe Of yoRECPH4068045610.186.750.150.635.100.66
SundownCPH4062769590.034.000.061.1814.251.65
yep21J4072073570.033.350.051.1316.101.33
SnowballTBT4011880550.033.300.041.0818.331.45
Dank SniperOBT402494530.002.530.001.5314.132.06
RaspberryRSP40-43363510.054.700.061.2810.381.42
BomberBHCP40-73171490.051.130.110.9519.301.08
black orchidCYE40-6892470.003.550.001.2818.601.79
refinedTCJ3947147450.1010.790.070.853.720.53
A-A-ronRSP39-4288430.001.850.001.6412.001.91
LioneI MessiOBT4028212410.187.450.130.502.150.38
micropenisTBT201848390.1015.750.060.403.150.22
d0peBHCP40-7900370.1812.830.100.351.550.27
Four TwentyGFD40-15149350.106.780.080.952.580.67
king kruleCT910-85351330.106.900.081.001.700.79
sidewalkTBT3015737310.108.700.070.632.970.42
gghobCPH4065918290.108.600.080.483.100.45
cr30OBT402764270.156.930.100.431.730.42
NEB.RTJ40-26322240.138.430.070.582.030.41
Some PaulTBT3006716220.0713.470.040.472.800.38
Jerry.GFD40-11253200.006.280.001.008.500.93
a$ap.30-126935180.1011.000.050.672.300.36
BallAnkaRTJ40-25514160.108.900.060.502.200.38
titanblueCT940-207831140.1012.200.060.631.580.48
CostanzaHP40-64533120.088.150.060.484.300.34
IfYouSeekAmyGFD40-13941100.039.580.020.682.880.57
ezBHCP40-7472080.106.000.080.532.400.59
King's CrownCT940-20105760.003.730.001.238.151.17
Balled EagleCYE40-649640.089.600.050.451.380.42
El SackoCT940-2065520.002.700.001.008.351.29
PoeticaltoRSP40-4242400.035.000.020.503.350.53

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
anduinPMG402890629333137
gg!RSP4072110477812162317
#SelfySyntaxCT9406311074814181912
q42CPH403140130841163
poobie21J406412043122261714
HomieGFD4015300970355
eee21J405490433921497
beast modeOBT40191001141553
YOSSARIANPMG40261011601885
NameLEssTCJ402551117715129
HawaiiCYE40234112163564
wassaBHCP4012201820321
TaurusTCJ39262012834576
SuchitRTJ40231001291575
OD God40597054706201710
teamTCJ39657024013172115
eldennRTJ40172011141463
RaspberryRSP403121018811166
thick shady21J407000390220
JuKe Of yoRECPH40487132701101712
Dank SniperOBT40220001011975
BAI_I_TBT402210020723129
d0peBHCP40737015138231812
SundownCPH40181001602443
SnowballTBT40231101322797
refinedTCJ39564034216162115
black orchidCYE40140001422464
yep21J402110013411041
BomberBHCP40182004501154
LioneI MessiOBT4054701298224146
A-A-ronRSP3914000721886
titanblueCT940684014884211410
Four TwentyGFD40524022711152012
NEB.RTJ40765113370242814
cr30OBT4063611277124149
ezBHCP4050401240119138
BallAnkaRTJ4071401356324177
gghobCPH40534013443192216
King's CrownCT9403200014911485
Balled EagleCYE40663023844251712
Jerry.GFD4031000251510117
a$ap.30553003304241510
CostanzaHP40493113264201310
sidewalkTBT30463022611171513
IfYouSeekAmyGFD40471003836111410
El SackoCT94023000108112116
Some PaulTBT3047200404714167
PoeticaltoRSP40451012001191511
micropenisTBT203520131546169
king kruleCT91013100691544

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
anduinPMG4067583363615271144
gg!RSP4018162020391282
#SelfySyntaxCT94030191011001581144
q42CPH4059502432704661068
poobie21J402820404084880
HomieGFD4064551822113951319
eee21J4039204051127880
beast modeOBT407869331401595936
YOSSARIANPMG4078732412905321144
NameLEssTCJ4043361631915621238
HawaiiCYE4045381001015431082
wassaBHCP405848243260672824
TaurusTCJ3963492412904901238
SuchitRTJ407758231230616790
OD God403225831111481144
teamTCJ39392772711081238
eldennRTJ404338241260893790
RaspberryRSP4068511812114151282
thick shady21J406752290280810880
JuKe Of yoRECPH403125811002041068
Dank SniperOBT407461151191565936
BAI_I_TBT4053481502306181002
d0peBHCP402214303062824
SundownCPH4056472111905701068
SnowballTBT4048431312027331002
refinedTCJ393533721101451238
black orchidCYE4052512312507441082
yep21J405345182160644880
BomberBHCP404238201200772824
LioneI MessiOBT402520404086936
A-A-ronRSP3965642022104681282
titanblueCT94033254260631404
Four TwentyGFD40413880901031319
NEB.RTJ403323818181790
cr30OBT402817503069936
ezBHCP403821505196824
BallAnkaRTJ403020616088790
gghobCPH40261912101241068
King's CrownCT94055492032113261404
Balled EagleCYE4033184251551082
Jerry.GFD4043401211013401319
a$ap.302320615069949
CostanzaHP40211961501721082
sidewalkTBT302219414289790
IfYouSeekAmyGFD40322790911151319
El SackoCT94044401711603341404
Some PaulTBT301914705084786
PoeticaltoRSP40322030311341282
micropenisTBT2088000063428
king kruleCT9101110303017455

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
anduinPMG400.237.330.700.3210.4653.8533.3310.71
gg!RSP400.2819.451.800.1510.8173.9163.6422.22
#SelfySyntaxCT9400.2812.031.580.177.6363.1636.3628.57
q42CPH400.107.700.780.139.9450.0075.0035.48
poobie21J400.307.801.600.194.8882.3566.6740.63
HomieGFD400.082.430.380.206.47100.00100.0020.00
eee21J400.238.481.350.176.2877.7855.5625.93
beast modeOBT400.032.850.480.056.0060.00100.0026.32
YOSSARIANPMG400.034.000.650.046.1562.500.0030.77
NameLEssTCJ400.134.430.630.207.0875.0060.0020.00
HawaiiCYE400.105.400.580.179.3966.6750.0021.74
wassaBHCP400.052.050.300.176.8350.0050.0025.00
TaurusTCJ390.057.260.670.0810.8885.7150.0019.23
SuchitRTJ400.033.230.580.045.6171.43100.0021.74
OD God400.1811.751.480.127.9758.8228.5733.90
teamTCJ390.1810.281.670.116.1771.4371.4326.15
eldennRTJ400.052.850.430.126.7150.0050.0023.53
RaspberryRSP400.054.700.780.066.06100.0050.0035.48
thick shady21J400.000.980.180.005.570.000.0028.57
JuKe Of yoRECPH400.186.751.200.155.6370.5942.8620.83
Dank SniperOBT400.002.530.550.004.5971.430.0040.91
BAI_I_TBT400.035.180.550.059.4175.00100.0013.64
d0peBHCP400.1812.831.830.107.0366.6785.7131.51
SundownCPH400.034.000.450.068.8975.00100.0022.22
SnowballTBT400.033.300.580.045.7477.780.0030.43
refinedTCJ390.1010.791.440.077.5271.4325.0028.57
black orchidCYE400.003.550.350.0010.1466.670.0028.57
yep21J400.033.350.530.056.3825.00100.0047.62
BomberBHCP400.051.130.450.112.5080.00100.0061.11
LioneI MessiOBT400.187.451.350.135.5242.8685.7144.44
A-A-ronRSP390.001.850.360.005.1475.000.0057.14
titanblueCT9400.1012.201.700.067.1871.4375.0030.88
Four TwentyGFD400.106.781.300.085.2160.0050.0028.85
NEB.RTJ400.138.431.900.074.4350.0060.0031.58
cr30OBT400.156.931.580.104.4064.2966.6738.10
ezBHCP400.106.001.250.084.8061.5475.0038.00
BallAnkaRTJ400.108.901.780.065.0141.1875.0033.80
gghobCPH400.108.601.330.086.4972.7375.0035.85
King's CrownCT9400.003.730.800.004.6662.500.0043.75
Balled EagleCYE400.089.601.650.055.8270.5933.3337.88
Jerry.GFD400.006.280.780.008.1063.640.0032.26
a$ap.300.1011.001.830.056.0066.67100.0043.64
CostanzaHP400.088.151.230.066.6576.9233.3340.82
sidewalkTBT300.108.701.530.075.6786.6733.3336.96
IfYouSeekAmyGFD400.039.581.180.028.1571.43100.0023.40
El SackoCT9400.002.700.580.004.7054.550.0052.17
Some PaulTBT300.0713.471.570.048.6043.75100.0029.79
PoeticaltoRSP400.035.001.130.024.4473.330.0042.22
micropenisTBT200.1015.751.750.069.0056.2550.0017.14
king kruleCT9100.106.901.300.085.31100.00100.0038.46

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
anduinPMG401.681.4513.1828.609.090.4662.0756.90
gg!RSP400.450.400.9832.052.440.0312.5012.50
#SelfySyntaxCT9400.750.483.9528.608.320.1452.6352.63
q42CPH401.481.2511.6526.709.320.4454.0048.00
poobie21J400.700.502.1022.004.200.1020.0020.00
HomieGFD401.601.389.8832.987.180.3038.1832.73
eee21J400.980.503.1822.006.350.1425.0020.00
beast modeOBT401.951.7314.8823.408.620.6457.9747.83
YOSSARIANPMG401.951.8313.3028.607.290.4739.7332.88
NameLEssTCJ401.080.9014.0530.9515.610.4552.7844.44
HawaiiCYE401.130.9513.5827.0514.290.5026.3226.32
wassaBHCP401.451.2016.8020.6014.000.8254.1750.00
TaurusTCJ391.621.2612.5631.7410.000.4059.1848.98
SuchitRTJ401.931.4515.4019.7510.620.7839.6639.66
OD God400.800.633.7028.605.920.1344.0032.00
teamTCJ391.000.692.7731.744.000.0925.9325.93
eldennRTJ401.080.9522.3319.7523.501.1368.4263.16
RaspberryRSP401.701.2810.3832.058.140.3241.1835.29
thick shady21J401.681.3020.2522.0015.580.9253.8555.77
JuKe Of yoRECPH400.780.635.1026.708.160.1940.0032.00
Dank SniperOBT401.851.5314.1323.409.260.6031.1524.59
BAI_I_TBT401.331.2015.4525.0512.880.6247.9231.25
d0peBHCP400.550.351.5520.604.430.0821.4321.43
SundownCPH401.401.1814.2526.7012.130.5340.4344.68
SnowballTBT401.201.0818.3325.0517.050.7346.5130.23
refinedTCJ390.900.853.7231.744.390.1233.3321.21
black orchidCYE401.301.2818.6027.0514.590.6949.0245.10
yep21J401.331.1316.1022.0014.310.7335.5640.00
BomberBHCP401.050.9519.3020.6020.320.9452.6352.63
LioneI MessiOBT400.630.502.1523.404.300.0920.0020.00
A-A-ronRSP391.671.6412.0032.877.310.3732.8131.25
titanblueCT9400.830.631.5835.102.520.0424.0016.00
Four TwentyGFD401.030.952.5832.982.710.0823.6821.05
NEB.RTJ400.830.582.0319.753.520.1034.7834.78
cr30OBT400.700.431.7323.404.060.0717.6529.41
ezBHCP400.950.532.4020.604.570.1223.8123.81
BallAnkaRTJ400.750.502.2019.754.400.1130.0030.00
gghobCPH400.650.483.1026.706.530.125.265.26
King's CrownCT9401.381.238.1535.106.650.2342.8640.82
Balled EagleCYE400.830.451.3827.053.060.0527.7822.22
Jerry.GFD401.081.008.5032.988.500.2625.0030.00
a$ap.300.770.672.3031.633.450.0725.0030.00
CostanzaHP400.530.484.3027.059.050.1626.3231.58
sidewalkTBT300.730.632.9726.334.680.1121.0521.05
IfYouSeekAmyGFD400.800.682.8832.984.260.0933.3333.33
El SackoCT9401.101.008.3535.108.350.2440.0042.50
Some PaulTBT300.630.472.8026.206.000.1135.7150.00
PoeticaltoRSP400.800.503.3532.056.700.1015.0015.00
micropenisTBT200.400.403.1521.407.880.150.000.00
king kruleCT9101.101.001.7045.501.700.0430.0030.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
anduinPMG402.2301718.89911241
gg!RSP400.2921112.6424170
#SelfySyntaxCT9400.4821516.671112162
q42CPH401.7401516.6797196
poobie21J400.381910.00822149
HomieGFD403.0511921.11910189
eee21J400.6601415.561914167
beast modeOBT402.440910.00914175
YOSSARIANPMG402.23088.89510184
NameLEssTCJ401.3001416.09713174
HawaiiCYE401.8001415.5676193
wassaBHCP402.150910.001017156
TaurusTCJ391.5401112.641417169
SuchitRTJ401.9701617.781917176
OD God400.5101011.11711144
teamTCJ390.5701112.641211145
eldennRTJ401.5901415.56512178
RaspberryRSP401.4201517.241719163
thick shady21J402.9101516.671516175
JuKe Of yoRECPH400.6621112.2268166
Dank SniperOBT402.0611516.671315154
BAI_I_TBT401.6101314.44512187
d0peBHCP400.27077.78816127
SundownCPH401.650910.00917158
SnowballTBT401.4501314.44511180
refinedTCJ390.530910.34214139
black orchidCYE401.79066.67115147
yep21J401.3301213.33820154
BomberBHCP401.080910.00423138
LioneI MessiOBT400.38077.78518141
A-A-ronRSP391.91055.75120179
titanblueCT9400.4821213.3387132
Four TwentyGFD400.6701213.33313141
NEB.RTJ400.4101112.22101086
cr30OBT400.42188.891111118
ezBHCP400.5901516.671718133
BallAnkaRTJ400.3831011.111015134
gghobCPH400.4521011.11711114
King's CrownCT9401.1701415.56615129
Balled EagleCYE400.4201314.441515108
Jerry.GFD400.931910.00316117
a$ap.300.36079.7231283
CostanzaHP400.3401213.33216118
sidewalkTBT300.42157.94310128
IfYouSeekAmyGFD400.57177.78511107
El SackoCT9401.29044.4441194
Some PaulTBT300.380811.115584
PoeticaltoRSP400.5301112.64121697
micropenisTBT200.22148.890569
king kruleCT9100.790316.671230

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
SuchitRTJ34053332216142648744
h24066252017155362062
d0peBHCP24030797866547107719
black orchidCYE-44067362320125358462
HawaiiCYE-44053272218187452343
JuKe Of yoRECPH14035797465370913532
Some PaulTBT-24032565648516720631
q42CPH14079442927194262157
TaurusTCJ124062402927200266459
#SelfySyntaxCT944031756961451813318
PascalSiakam-14070372321149250561
BallAnkaRTJ34027636254514710524
SundownCPH14061312220123260352
anduinPMG44042322823170451438
gg!RSP2402570706466363522
BomberBHCP2406826161579158256
YOSSARIANPMG44048332018147264746
NameLEssTCJ124041412320112372437
poobie21J-1403486787030978431
RaspberryRSP24053342826278239445
ezBHCP24033495143345612925
titanblueCT9-2312059544623986413
refinedTCJ124039726559365518427
HomieGFD-34048261816144250438
King's CrownCT9-24051402725159249651
teamTCJ72082731241847547
beast modeOBT-124067321717136057357
Four TwentyGFD-34045453734191342039
El SackoCT9-24045372422160254543
a$ap.-24033777266387512427
learn ODCYE-44038625147329418135
PoeticaltoRSP24040392724181340036
OD God44041676156277512328
thick shady21J-1406841161658057367
Jerry.GFD-34036585753289430032
Dank SniperOBT-124059402424101063759
sidewalkTBT-24025625954559313325
eldennRTJ34049261515109065747
BAI_I_TBT-24057422020169045751
Balled EagleCYE-44023655450384418916
might dinoRSP24048453734210214439
cr30OBT-12402670605525656117
LioneI MessiOBT-12402958545041636721
IfYouSeekAmyGFD-34028565450363312523
NEB.RTJ34037705553297216936
SnowballTBT-24043442928175135237
RemoSliceCPH14033766762281311126
eee21J02093130261564287
GargantuaTCJ520153633301633748
EIsa21J-120174541392012227
TheBob18-195141312621225

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
SuchitRTJ408.207.2010.005322142648744
h405.0010.009.806620155362062
d0peBHCP4010.001.809.603078547107719
black orchidCYE404.209.209.406723125358462
HawaiiCYE406.207.609.205322187452343
JuKe Of yoRECPH409.803.809.003574370913532
Some PaulTBT409.404.008.803256516720631
q42CPH402.809.808.607929194262157
TaurusTCJ403.008.608.406229200266459
#SelfySyntaxCT9409.602.608.203169451813318
PascalSiakam402.008.808.007023149250561
BallAnkaRTJ409.002.207.802762514710524
SundownCPH401.608.407.606122123260352
anduinPMG405.606.007.404228170451438
gg!RSP409.201.407.20257066363522
BomberBHCP401.009.607.00681679158256
YOSSARIANPMG402.407.806.804820147264746
NameLEssTCJ404.006.606.604123112372437
poobie21J408.403.406.40347830978431
RaspberryRSP403.806.406.205328278239445
ezBHCP408.003.606.003351345612925
titanblueCT9318.600.805.80205423986413
refinedTCJ407.604.405.603965365518427
HomieGFD403.206.805.404818144250438
King's CrownCT9401.807.005.205127159249651
teamTCJ208.800.405.008311847547
beast modeOBT400.609.004.806717136057357
Four TwentyGFD404.405.804.604537191342039
El SackoCT9402.206.204.404524160254543
a$ap.407.803.204.203372387512427
learn ODCYE406.604.804.003851329418135
PoeticaltoRSP404.605.603.804027181340036
OD God407.004.203.604161277512328
thick shady21J400.009.403.40681658057367
Jerry.GFD405.805.003.203657289430032
Dank SniperOBT400.208.203.005924101063759
sidewalkTBT407.402.402.802559559313325
eldennRTJ400.408.002.604915109065747
BAI_I_TBT400.807.402.405720169045751
Balled EagleCYE407.201.602.202354384418916
might dinoRSP402.605.202.004837210214439
cr30OBT406.801.201.80266025656117
LioneI MessiOBT406.002.001.60295441636721
IfYouSeekAmyGFD405.402.801.402854363312523
NEB.RTJ403.604.601.203755297216936
SnowballTBT401.205.401.004329175135237
RemoSliceCPH404.803.000.803367281311126
eee21J206.400.200.609301564287
GargantuaTCJ205.201.000.4015331633748
EIsa21J203.400.600.2017412012227
TheBob1891.400.000.00513621225

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
SuchitRTJ40382661000.153.550.271.1012.181.61
h40246100980.083.880.151.5515.502.64
teamTCJ2071004960.359.200.230.352.700.30
TaurusTCJ40122696940.055.000.071.4816.601.55
NameLEssTCJ40123874920.082.800.130.9318.101.00
black orchidCYE40-44094900.083.130.131.5514.601.86
q42CPH4012488880.054.850.071.4315.531.80
HawaiiCYE40-46670860.104.680.181.0813.081.96
d0peBHCP4029810840.2513.680.130.481.930.38
Some PaulTBT40-29244820.1812.900.130.785.150.57
anduinPMG4045260800.104.250.140.9512.851.31
YOSSARIANPMG4042878780.053.680.101.1516.181.45
JuKe Of yoRECPH4018642760.239.250.120.803.380.44
PascalSiakam40-11884740.053.730.091.5312.631.89
SundownCPH4011482720.053.080.091.3015.081.97
BomberBHCP4021090700.031.980.061.4014.552.62
BallAnkaRTJ4038824680.1812.850.110.602.630.43
#SelfySyntaxCT94049018660.2011.280.120.453.330.41
gg!RSP4029412640.1516.580.090.550.880.36
refinedTCJ40127040620.139.130.080.684.600.54
RaspberryRSP4023662600.056.950.071.139.851.56
King's CrownCT940-21676580.053.980.071.2812.401.28
titanblueCT931-2968560.267.710.150.422.060.34
El SackoCT940-22268540.054.000.081.0813.631.22
thick shady21J40-1098520.001.450.001.6814.331.66
PoeticaltoRSP4024456500.084.530.110.9010.001.03
ezBHCP4028032480.158.630.120.633.230.67
HomieGFD40-33064460.053.600.110.9512.601.85
eldennRTJ403480440.002.730.001.1816.431.88
poobie21J40-17836420.187.730.090.782.100.40
Four TwentyGFD40-33458400.084.780.080.9810.501.00
GargantuaTCJ2057616380.158.150.090.403.700.42
OD God4046238360.136.930.080.703.080.61
Jerry.GFD40-35052340.107.230.070.807.500.62
eee21J200842320.207.800.130.351.400.29
learn ODCYE40-46048300.108.230.080.884.530.61
a$ap.40-27234280.139.680.070.683.100.43
sidewalkTBT40-27430260.0813.980.050.633.330.40
beast modeOBT40-12686240.003.400.001.4314.332.09
Dank SniperOBT40-12292220.002.530.001.4815.931.48
BAI_I_TBT40-2872200.004.230.001.2811.431.36
NEB.RTJ4033246180.057.430.040.904.230.53
might dinoRSP4022050160.055.250.050.983.601.07
SnowballTBT40-21254140.034.380.030.938.800.98
Balled EagleCYE40-46820120.109.600.070.404.730.35
TheBob189-15422100.116.890.080.562.440.36
IfYouSeekAmyGFD40-3482680.089.080.060.583.130.50
RemoSliceCPH401422860.087.030.040.652.780.43
EIsa21J20-164040.1010.050.050.351.100.38
LioneI MessiOBT40-12561420.0810.400.060.531.680.50
cr30OBT40-1258600.136.400.080.431.530.37

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
SuchitRTJ402262014217117
h40203121553633
d0peBHCP407810115476232118
black orchidCYE40233111250585
HawaiiCYE40224001872774
JuKe Of yoRECPH40749313701212414
Some PaulTBT4056712516892423
q42CPH4029201194211107
TaurusTCJ402920020035118
#SelfySyntaxCT940698324514301916
PascalSiakam402320014916113
BallAnkaRTJ40627135148171411
SundownCPH40222011230597
anduinPMG40284221702965
gg!RSP407060266311172017
BomberBHCP4016101790754
YOSSARIANPMG40202011471642
NameLEssTCJ40233011120772
poobie21J4078711309036159
RaspberryRSP402821027868108
ezBHCP40516213452161712
titanblueCT931548132390171912
refinedTCJ40655113655252111
HomieGFD40182021440497
King's CrownCT940272011592964
teamTCJ203171118421362
beast modeOBT40170001362562
Four TwentyGFD403731119111266
El SackoCT9402421016015107
a$ap.40725203872221911
learn ODCYE40514013294181511
PoeticaltoRSP402731118118118
OD God40615012771281813
thick shady21J4016000580721
Jerry.GFD4057402289125149
Dank SniperOBT4024000101012107
sidewalkTBT40593015598162722
eldennRTJ40150001090644
BAI_I_TBT40200001692796
Balled EagleCYE405441238441995
might dinoRSP40372022101111712
cr30OBT406050225632894
LioneI MessiOBT4054300416411147
IfYouSeekAmyGFD405430036321385
NEB.RTJ40552012972172014
SnowballTBT40291001750111513
RemoSliceCPH40673012811221912
eee21J203041215611075
GargantuaTCJ2033300163113117
EIsa21J2041201201214106
TheBob18913100621772

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
SuchitRTJ405344200210487987
h4066622112606201007
d0peBHCP40301950100771007
black orchidCYE4067623323615841045
HawaiiCYE4053431701625231045
JuKe Of yoRECPH4035329190135873
Some PaulTBT4032311001302061332
q42CPH407957331350621873
TaurusTCJ406259312290664909
#SelfySyntaxCT94031181111001331025
PascalSiakam407061213201505968
BallAnkaRTJ4027246060105987
SundownCPH406152261290603873
anduinPMG4042381831815141025
gg!RSP4025221011351419
BomberBHCP4068562662915821007
YOSSARIANPMG4048461512406471025
NameLEssTCJ404137142200724909
poobie21J4034318114084968
RaspberryRSP4053451401103941419
ezBHCP4033257