mLTP

Recent mLTP News: Congrats to Super Ball XXI Champion Ranked Thugs! Messi (NPC), Maru, pulpo, Ty, grumpy Congrats to Muper Ball XXI Champion S1-6 House Tagaryen! Gryff (NPC), Cheezedoodle, DAD., First, Gargantua CRC: New look for the Commissioners as only Poet remains. Tantrew and MrJoeHobo take the reigns. Controversy: CRC decision to try 10 minute games is being discussed now on /r/MLTP!

Teams
(League Rank)

1OutPast
2Bubble Balls
3Young Hotties
4Chennai Muper Pings
5Bottle Otters
6Itsy Bitsy Spikers
7Mumble Cappers
8Roamin' Swipes
9Ball Guys (m)
10WCYDinos (m)
11Snow Angles
12Pi-Curious

Minor League TagPro

Est. 2013

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
refCMP118074112103857391638352
RavenBUB11801137044374277117692
oIafN/A108014082464027151294113
NikeN/A1180118874841412799392
waterwheelCMP11801104942362806123489
black orchidMBC-48014270363231431209127
raymond53YHT1080821301221066911521846
BallsToYou.OTP1680741511241107371431450
Buff BabyGUY38012461363328031434108
OwenDNO-88096836659544799778
ShinjukuGirlIBS-480591471311189741317748
might dinoBOT4808710487756231131163
AgencyIBS-4801096028241994129792
AirmigoOTP16701014931272354110086
FrozenSNA-1780641591351208531322943
FMBOT48015670403920711196127
AlphachurroYHT10801185630271513131894
inthesomedayOTP1680601371191078971218543
titanblueBOT480541601441318771317141
yissGUY-28072144111986461231043
XileRMS-2801037752462755109783
Zig!OTP168012150272612911458114
TRUMP4PRESYHT1080561291201067861218533
BananaBreadN/A11801011118779826625065
popsicCMP11801165736342082113295
boogiePIC-20801138049453312128892
d0peMBC-480641481331241007920141
beast modeRMS-280117906360457399579
JuKe Of yoREIBS-4801128443412292135391
Will1119CMP118079124108100795823942
anduinBOT4801017149442503110384
asapDNO-88086184166157774820155
SqueebSNA-178011083404024901696100
CarrotCakeBUB118058128113103843827249
KamikazeN/A-280761319487582747053
eldennMBC-4801035427241201128793
CB13DNO-8801196138382280110995
MessiRMS-28074119110104674627948
BaIl-EGUY38070140130121809620247
BallAnkaPIC-208070135114108759621245
HomiePIC-2080925526241631127068
GalvatronMBC-480591119689697634337
JubjubsDNO-8806412210294561640245
2NutzN/A54044292018255263342
FaZe BubbleZPIC-208056146130124828521339
Koro SenseiIBS-480501078881554536931
PrizmIBS04052372522157164745
CrowmanSNA-17404436171681173636
DarthOTP0102310334015614
evanw4GUY-240323210940170728
CrossoverN/A5402369636039138120
spacetigerSNA-17402885666441229016

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
refCMP8010.004.3110.00741037391638352
RavenBUB807.257.259.80113444277117692
oIafN/A804.719.229.611404627151294113
NikeN/A806.866.869.4111848412799392
waterwheelCMP805.298.639.22110422806123489
black orchidMBC803.539.809.021423631431209127
raymond53YHT809.803.538.82821226911521846
BallsToYou.OTP809.413.738.63741247371431450
Buff BabyGUY803.339.418.431243628031434108
OwenDNO806.675.888.249666544799778
ShinjukuGirlIBS809.611.578.04591319741317748
might dinoBOT808.244.717.8487876231131163
AgencyIBS804.128.047.65109281994129792
AirmigoOTP704.317.067.45101312354110086
FrozenSNA809.021.767.25641358531322943
FMBOT800.9810.007.061564020711196127
AlphachurroYHT802.948.826.86118301513131894
inthesomedayOTP808.821.186.67601198971218543
titanblueBOT809.220.596.47541448771317141
yissGUY808.432.756.27721116461231043
XileRMS804.516.476.08103522755109783
Zig!OTP800.789.615.881212712911458114
TRUMP4PRESYHT808.630.395.69561207861218533
BananaBreadN/A807.065.105.4910187826625065
popsicCMP802.168.435.29116362082113295
boogiePIC802.357.455.10113493312128892
d0peMBC808.041.374.90641331007920141
beast modeRMS803.736.274.7111763457399579
JuKe Of yoREIBS801.967.654.51112432292135391
Will1119CMP807.653.144.3179108795823942
anduinBOT802.556.674.12101492503110384
asapDNO807.454.123.9286166774820155
SqueebSNA800.399.023.731104024901696100
CarrotCakeBUB807.842.163.5358113843827249
KamikazeN/A806.274.513.337694582747053
eldennMBC800.597.843.14103271201128793
CB13DNO800.208.242.94119382280110995
MessiRMS805.693.332.7574110674627948
BaIl-EGUY806.472.552.5570130809620247
BallAnkaPIC806.082.352.3570114759621245
HomiePIC801.186.082.1692261631127068
GalvatronMBC805.881.961.965996697634337
JubjubsDNO805.102.941.7664102561640245
2NutzN/A403.145.291.574420255263342
FaZe BubbleZPIC805.490.781.3756130828521339
Koro SenseiIBS804.900.981.185088554536931
PrizmIBS401.575.490.985225157164745
CrowmanSNA401.374.900.78441781173636
DarthOTP100.005.690.592334015614
evanw4GUY401.763.920.39321040170728
CrossoverN/A403.920.000.20236339138120
spacetigerSNA402.750.200.00286641229016

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
RavenBUB801174681000.095.340.161.1514.701.61
refCMP801110042980.209.240.160.654.790.66
oIafN/A80103690960.063.390.111.4116.181.71
AirmigoOTP70164288940.063.360.131.2315.712.06
waterwheelCMP80115480920.083.500.141.1115.432.24
NikeN/A80117262900.095.150.151.1512.411.36
black orchidMBC80-43296880.043.930.081.5915.112.03
Buff BabyGUY8032894860.043.500.081.3517.932.03
BallsToYou.OTP80169440840.189.210.110.633.930.49
2NutzN/A4054666820.056.380.101.0515.831.52
raymond53YHT80109828800.198.640.120.582.730.63
Zig!OTP80166100780.011.610.041.4318.232.42
AgencyIBS80-43882760.052.490.141.1516.211.82
AlphachurroYHT80102686740.041.890.101.1816.482.11
inthesomedayOTP80168814720.1511.210.100.542.310.44
OwenDNO80-86652700.096.800.110.9812.461.16
might dinoBOT8048248680.147.790.130.793.890.84
FMBOT804898660.012.590.031.5914.952.23
ShinjukuGirlIBS80-49622640.1612.180.100.602.210.40
titanblueBOT804906620.1610.960.090.512.140.34
XileRMS80-23458600.063.440.101.0413.711.34
popsicCMP80111676580.032.600.061.1914.152.04
TRUMP4PRESYHT8010862560.159.830.100.412.310.43
BananaBreadN/A80116846540.0810.330.070.813.130.91
yissGUY80-28430520.158.080.110.543.880.50
PrizmIBS4001870500.033.930.041.1316.181.41
anduinBOT8042460480.043.130.061.0513.791.42
CarrotCakeBUB80117832460.1010.540.070.613.400.45
FrozenSNA80-179216440.1610.660.100.542.860.40
JuKe Of yoREIBS80-41478420.032.860.051.1416.911.33
beast modeRMS80-23054400.045.710.050.9912.441.30
Will1119CMP80117620380.109.940.070.532.990.64
d0peMBC80-48012360.1112.590.070.512.510.43
eldennMBC80-4484340.011.500.041.1616.091.91
boogiePIC80-202074320.034.140.041.1516.101.41
SqueebSNA80-17292300.003.110.001.2521.201.33
KamikazeN/A80-26244280.097.280.070.665.880.58
evanw4GUY40-22250260.031.000.100.7017.681.00
asapDNO80-87036240.109.680.050.692.510.47
CrowmanSNA40-171264220.032.030.060.9018.401.22
BaIl-EGUY8036426200.0810.110.050.592.530.50
CB13DNO80-8072180.002.850.001.1913.861.95
MessiRMS80-25234160.088.430.050.603.490.62
CrossoverN/A405584140.089.780.050.502.030.33
GalvatronMBC80-45618120.088.710.060.464.290.53
JubjubsDNO80-84838100.087.010.060.565.030.52
HomiePIC80-20105680.012.040.040.8515.881.67
BallAnkaPIC80-20602460.089.490.050.562.650.52
Koro SenseiIBS80-4401040.066.930.060.394.610.47
FaZe BubbleZPIC80-2050820.0610.350.040.492.660.38
spacetigerSNA40-1744000.0510.300.030.402.250.33
DarthOTP100---0.000.400.001.4015.602.30

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
refCMP8010316327397263127
RavenBUB8044702427731611
oIafN/A8046500271218107
NikeN/A80487124128152012
waterwheelCMP8042624280012117
black orchidMBC803630231438116
raymond53YHT8012215256913422217
BallsToYou.OTP8012414137371372218
Buff BabyGUY8036302280410116
OwenDNO80667025445142018
ShinjukuGirlIBS80131130197410403215
might dinoBOT808711066237253018
AgencyIBS8028411199191110
AirmigoOTP703140223537117
FrozenSNA80135130585310423921
FMBOT8040101207091310
AlphachurroYHT80303021511962
inthesomedayOTP80119121389711391917
titanblueBOT8014413038775402416
yissGUY8011112246464352720
XileRMS8052502275317106
Zig!OTP8027101129113138
TRUMP4PRESYHT8012012217864283925
BananaBreadN/A808760282610232721
popsicCMP8036202208110129
boogiePIC80492003316201510
d0peMBC8013390210079333825
beast modeRMS80633104574221912
JuKe Of yoREIBS80432102291111411
Will1119CMP801088017957322918
anduinBOT8049300250013169
asapDNO801668037743713923
SqueebSNA804000024928118
CarrotCakeBUB801138158439292820
KamikazeN/A80947015824202217
eldennMBC80271001200988
CB13DNO8038000228214108
MessiRMS801106016746443016
BaIl-EGUY801306018097373020
BallAnkaPIC801146037597383020
HomiePIC8026101163281311
GalvatronMBC80966116979252517
JubjubsDNO801026015617362715
2NutzN/A40202002554274
FaZe BubbleZPIC8013051182811422214
Koro SenseiIBS80885015544252416
PrizmIBS402510015716105
CrowmanSNA40171008111031
DarthOTP10300040300
evanw4GUY4010100400444
CrossoverN/A40633023914191911
spacetigerSNA40662004124221510

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
refCMP8074521021113832092
RavenBUB801139247647011762225
oIafN/A8014011338746112941978
NikeN/A80118923243119932225
waterwheelCMP801108935742012342092
black orchidMBC8014212746649012092108
raymond53YHT8082461351712181978
BallsToYou.OTP8074501631903141996
Buff BabyGUY8012410840441014341911
OwenDNO8096782812929972031
ShinjukuGirlIBS805948621001772003
might dinoBOT8087631241523112182
AgencyIBS801099234236112972003
AirmigoOTP701018634446211001769
FrozenSNA80644360812291918
FMBOT8015612759257111962182
AlphachurroYHT801189438438013181978
inthesomedayOTP8060431111401851996
titanblueBOT80544160911712182
yissGUY8072431101303101839
XileRMS801038334434210972182
Zig!OTP8012111450251314581996
TRUMP4PRESYHT80563320811851978
BananaBreadN/A80101651642412502225
popsicCMP801169533537211322092
boogiePIC801139240344012882205
d0peMBC8064411201002012108
beast modeRMS80117792823009952182
JuKe Of yoREIBS801129137340113532003
Will1119CMP807942122802392092
anduinBOT801018435435111032182
asapDNO8086551201322012031
SqueebSNA8011010041245016961918
CarrotCakeBUB8058491321602722225
KamikazeN/A8076531512104702182
eldennMBC801039330137012872108
CB13DNO801199533136011092031
MessiRMS80744872812792182
BaIl-EGUY807047711412021911
BallAnkaPIC807045701002122205
HomiePIC80926829127012702205
GalvatronMBC80593780603432108
JubjubsDNO8064451411704022031
2NutzN/A40444291120633987
FaZe BubbleZPIC80563951802132205
Koro SenseiIBS80503160603692003
PrizmIBS405245213201647915
CrowmanSNA4044361601617361003
DarthOTP1023144040156227
evanw4GUY403228121130707924
CrossoverN/A402320515081987
spacetigerSNA4028165161901003

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
refCMP800.209.241.290.167.1787.1068.7525.24
RavenBUB800.095.340.550.169.7068.7571.436.82
oIafN/A800.063.390.580.115.8970.00100.0039.13
NikeN/A800.095.150.600.158.5860.0057.1431.25
waterwheelCMP800.083.500.530.146.6763.640.0028.57
black orchidMBC800.043.930.450.088.7254.5533.3322.22
raymond53YHT800.198.641.530.125.6677.2753.3334.43
BallsToYou.OTP800.189.211.550.115.9481.8271.4329.84
Buff BabyGUY800.043.500.450.087.7854.5533.3327.78
OwenDNO800.096.800.830.118.2490.0071.4321.21
ShinjukuGirlIBS800.1612.181.640.107.4446.8892.3130.53
might dinoBOT800.147.791.090.137.1660.0045.4528.74
AgencyIBS800.052.490.350.147.1190.9150.0032.14
AirmigoOTP700.063.360.440.137.5863.6450.0022.58
FrozenSNA800.1610.661.690.106.3253.8561.5431.11
FMBOT800.012.590.500.035.1876.920.0022.50
AlphachurroYHT800.041.890.380.105.0333.3333.3330.00
inthesomedayOTP800.1511.211.490.107.5489.4766.6732.77
titanblueBOT800.1610.961.800.096.0966.6776.9227.78
yissGUY800.158.081.390.115.8274.0750.0031.53
XileRMS800.063.440.650.105.2960.0060.0032.69
Zig!OTP800.011.610.340.044.7861.540.0048.15
TRUMP4PRESYHT800.159.831.500.106.5564.1075.0023.33
BananaBreadN/A800.0810.331.090.079.4977.7866.6726.44
popsicCMP800.032.600.450.065.7875.000.0027.78
boogiePIC800.034.140.610.046.7666.67100.0040.82
d0peMBC800.1112.591.660.077.5765.7977.7824.81
beast modeRMS800.045.710.790.057.2563.1666.6734.92
JuKe Of yoREIBS800.032.860.540.055.3378.5750.0025.58
Will1119CMP800.109.941.350.077.3662.0787.5029.63
anduinBOT800.043.130.610.065.1056.25100.0026.53
asapDNO800.109.682.080.054.6658.9762.5042.77
SqueebSNA800.003.110.500.006.2372.730.0020.00
CarrotCakeBUB800.1010.541.410.077.4671.4325.0025.66
KamikazeN/A800.097.281.180.076.1977.2785.7121.28
eldennMBC800.011.500.340.044.44100.00100.0033.33
CB13DNO800.002.850.480.006.0080.000.0036.84
MessiRMS800.088.431.380.056.1353.3383.3340.00
BaIl-EGUY800.0810.111.630.056.2266.6783.3328.46
BallAnkaPIC800.089.491.430.056.6666.6750.0033.33
HomiePIC800.012.040.330.046.2784.620.0030.77
GalvatronMBC800.088.711.200.067.2668.0066.6726.04
JubjubsDNO800.087.011.280.065.5055.5683.3335.29
2NutzN/A400.056.380.500.1012.7557.14100.0010.00
FaZe BubbleZPIC800.0610.351.630.046.3763.6460.0032.31
Koro SenseiIBS800.066.931.100.066.3066.6780.0028.41
PrizmIBS400.033.930.630.046.2850.00100.0024.00
CrowmanSNA400.032.030.430.064.7633.33100.0058.82
DarthOTP100.000.400.300.001.330.000.00100.00
evanw4GUY400.031.000.250.104.00100.00100.0040.00
CrossoverN/A400.089.781.580.056.2157.8933.3330.16
spacetigerSNA400.0510.301.650.036.2466.67100.0033.33

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
refCMP800.930.654.7926.157.370.1821.1519.23
RavenBUB801.411.1514.7027.8112.780.5351.0951.09
oIafN/A801.751.4116.1824.7311.450.6540.7133.63
NikeN/A801.481.1512.4127.8110.790.4533.7034.78
waterwheelCMP801.381.1115.4326.1513.870.5947.1939.33
black orchidMBC801.781.5915.1126.359.520.5738.5836.22
raymond53YHT801.030.582.7324.734.740.1136.9628.26
BallsToYou.OTP800.930.633.9324.956.280.1638.0032.00
Buff BabyGUY801.551.3517.9323.8913.280.7537.9637.04
OwenDNO801.200.9812.4625.3912.780.4937.1835.90
ShinjukuGirlIBS800.740.602.2125.043.690.0920.8312.50
might dinoBOT801.090.793.8927.284.940.1423.8119.05
AgencyIBS801.361.1516.2125.0414.100.6539.1336.96
AirmigoOTP701.441.2315.7125.2712.790.6253.4939.53
FrozenSNA800.800.542.8623.985.330.1218.6013.95
FMBOT801.951.5914.9527.289.420.5544.8846.46
AlphachurroYHT801.481.1816.4824.7314.020.6740.4340.43
inthesomedayOTP800.750.542.3124.954.300.0932.5625.58
titanblueBOT800.680.512.1427.284.170.0821.9514.63
yissGUY800.900.543.8822.997.210.1730.2325.58
XileRMS801.291.0413.7127.2813.220.5040.9640.96
Zig!OTP801.511.4318.2324.9512.790.7344.7443.86
TRUMP4PRESYHT800.700.412.3124.735.610.0924.246.06
BananaBreadN/A801.260.813.1327.813.850.1136.9224.62
popsicCMP801.451.1914.1526.1511.920.5438.9534.74
boogiePIC801.411.1516.1027.5614.000.5847.8343.48
d0peMBC800.800.512.5126.354.900.1024.3929.27
beast modeRMS801.460.9912.4427.2812.590.4637.9735.44
JuKe Of yoREIBS801.401.1416.9125.0414.870.6843.9640.66
Will1119CMP800.990.532.9926.155.690.1119.0528.57
anduinBOT801.261.0513.7927.2813.130.5141.6741.67
asapDNO801.080.692.5125.393.650.1023.6421.82
SqueebSNA801.381.2521.2023.9816.960.8845.0041.00
CarrotCakeBUB800.730.613.4027.815.550.1232.6526.53
KamikazeN/A800.950.665.8827.288.870.2239.6228.30
eldennMBC801.291.1616.0926.3513.840.6139.7832.26
CB13DNO801.491.1913.8625.3911.670.5537.8934.74
MessiRMS800.930.603.4927.285.810.1316.6714.58
BaIl-EGUY800.880.592.5323.894.300.1129.7914.89
BallAnkaPIC800.880.562.6527.564.710.1022.2215.56
HomiePIC801.150.8515.8827.5618.680.5839.7142.65
GalvatronMBC800.740.464.2926.359.270.1616.2221.62
JubjubsDNO800.800.565.0325.398.930.2037.7831.11
2NutzN/A401.101.0515.8324.6815.070.6428.5721.43
FaZe BubbleZPIC800.700.492.6627.565.460.1020.5112.82
Koro SenseiIBS800.630.394.6125.0411.900.1819.3519.35
PrizmIBS401.301.1316.1822.8814.380.7144.4446.67
CrowmanSNA401.100.9018.4025.0820.440.7344.4444.44
DarthOTP102.301.4015.6022.7011.140.6928.5728.57
evanw4GUY400.800.7017.6823.1025.250.7746.4342.86
CrossoverN/A400.580.502.0324.684.050.0825.0025.00
spacetigerSNA400.700.402.2525.085.630.0937.5031.25

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
refCMP800.6623318.332227369
RavenBUB801.6102011.112133374
oIafN/A801.7112715.002742365
NikeN/A801.3603117.222646393
waterwheelCMP802.2402111.672113342
black orchidMBC802.0311810.001538347
raymond53YHT800.6313418.893624326
BallsToYou.OTP800.4903217.782441351
Buff BabyGUY802.0302011.111628365
OwenDNO801.1602212.221824322
ShinjukuGirlIBS800.400147.781129285
might dinoBOT800.8412111.672429297
AgencyIBS801.8202614.441736341
AirmigoOTP702.0602817.281522320
FrozenSNA800.4022614.442139284
FMBOT802.2302916.112931352
AlphachurroYHT802.1101810.002429305
inthesomedayOTP800.4402212.221730292
titanblueBOT800.340147.781329248
yissGUY800.5012111.672946291
XileRMS801.3412212.222031332
Zig!OTP802.42063.33724298
TRUMP4PRESYHT800.432179.442323257
BananaBreadN/A800.9122212.223632280
popsicCMP802.0402715.002123326
boogiePIC801.4122413.332135333
d0peMBC800.4303117.222324315
beast modeRMS801.3003318.333830325
JuKe Of yoREIBS801.3302513.892143319
Will1119CMP800.6402212.223724262
anduinBOT801.4222715.001727311
asapDNO800.4712513.893127283
SqueebSNA801.330116.111043279
CarrotCakeBUB800.452147.78925248
KamikazeN/A800.5802614.442344271
eldennMBC801.912126.671030288
CB13DNO801.9502715.002423301
MessiRMS800.6201910.562615252
BaIl-EGUY800.5032916.112319272
BallAnkaPIC800.5202413.332527246
HomiePIC801.6712111.672431275
GalvatronMBC800.531116.112222226
JubjubsDNO800.5222212.221928243
2NutzN/A401.5201617.78211183
FaZe BubbleZPIC800.3811810.001722218
Koro SenseiIBS800.472168.891926216
PrizmIBS401.4121112.22715148
CrowmanSNA401.22077.78820131
DarthOTP102.300316.679741
evanw4GUY401.0001112.22423131
CrossoverN/A400.3301112.2239119
spacetigerSNA400.3301314.441221106

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
waterwheelCMP174070191713129464557
refCMP1740515755453621011236
oIafN/A104066432218131478054
AlphachurroYHT104064271411100377153
BananaBreadN/A74046534538493614930
NikeN/A74070412421212344453
XileRMS24053382622195460939
Will1119CMP17405265564937978123
OwenDNO-34052483632311447440
Buff BabyGUY-24075341514125168462
d0peMBC14039776761539611525
black orchidMBC14060442018159268852
BallsToYou.OTP34040886963400616927
raymond53YHT104037676557357712219
yissGUY-24040755951284713322
popsicCMP174063362321133260150
AirmigoOTP33053231412114240841
Zig!OTP3406429131260167058
FMBOT-14077402322109153557
beast modeRMS24065321817118169550
RavenBUB74057391917160255443
might dinoBOT-14045554237290517326
JuKe Of yoREIBS-104062472322103170552
eldennMBC1405834161581167749
CB13DNO-3407530151593058555
BallAnkaPIC-74041695349431411625
CarrotCakeBUB74029645852364511525
TRUMP4PRESYHT104031706154396510421
asapDNO-34045827166371411728
MessiRMS24046645955296414828
AgencyIBS-10405834161566164344
GalvatronMBC14039614945372419220
inthesomedayOTP3403369595544848324
SqueebSNA-174058432020124079849
boogiePIC-74054452826208153440
ShinjukuGirlIBS-10403486696542347024
anduinBOT-14045352422132249433
HomiePIC-7405135151368161637
CrowmanSNA-17404436171681173636
KamikazeN/A24035725349315413919
titanblueBOT-1403084736942147518
FaZe BubbleZPIC-74029786865454311920
FrozenSNA-17403192736939639026
BaIl-EGUY-2403178686545427027
evanw4GUY-240323210940170728
Koro SenseiIBS-104023585148285313816
JubjubsDNO-34033705553301214319
spacetigerSNA-17402885666441229016
DarthOTP0102310334015614

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
waterwheelCMP406.6710.0010.007017129464557
refCMP4010.004.799.7951553621011236
oIafN/A405.638.759.586622131478054
AlphachurroYHT405.009.589.386414100377153
BananaBreadN/A409.794.589.174645493614930
NikeN/A404.797.298.967024212344453
XileRMS406.046.468.755326195460939
Will1119CMP409.583.968.54525637978123
OwenDNO406.885.638.335236311447440
Buff BabyGUY402.509.798.137515125168462
d0peMBC409.382.927.923967539611525
black orchidMBC403.337.927.716020159268852
BallsToYou.OTP408.753.547.504069400616927
raymond53YHT409.172.507.293765357712219
yissGUY408.962.717.084059284713322
popsicCMP403.137.716.886323133260150
AirmigoOTP303.756.886.675314114240841
Zig!OTP401.679.176.46641360167058
FMBOT401.888.966.257723109153557
beast modeRMS402.298.546.046518118169550
RavenBUB403.546.675.835719160255443
might dinoBOT408.134.175.634542290517326
JuKe Of yoREIBS401.048.135.426223103170552
eldennMBC401.467.505.21581681167749
CB13DNO400.219.385.00751593058555
BallAnkaPIC407.713.334.794153431411625
CarrotCakeBUB408.331.884.582958364511525
TRUMP4PRESYHT408.540.834.383161396510421
asapDNO406.463.754.174571371411728
MessiRMS405.424.383.964659296414828
AgencyIBS400.637.083.75581666164344
GalvatronMBC407.083.133.543949372419220
inthesomedayOTP407.922.083.33335944848324
SqueebSNA400.428.333.135820124079849
boogiePIC402.715.832.925428208153440
ShinjukuGirlIBS407.501.252.71346942347024
anduinBOT402.925.422.504524132249433
HomiePIC400.836.252.29511568161637
CrowmanSNA401.256.042.08441781173636
KamikazeN/A406.251.671.883553315413919
titanblueBOT407.290.421.67307342147518
FaZe BubbleZPIC405.830.631.462968454311920
FrozenSNA405.211.461.25317339639026
BaIl-EGUY404.582.291.04316845427027
evanw4GUY402.085.000.83321040170728
Koro SenseiIBS404.380.210.632351285313816
JubjubsDNO403.961.040.423355301214319
spacetigerSNA404.170.000.21286641229016
DarthOTP100.005.210.002334015614

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
waterwheelCMP401779981000.103.230.241.4316.133.68
refCMP401710048980.259.050.180.902.800.89
oIafN/A40106392960.103.280.181.3519.501.53
AlphachurroYHT40105296940.082.500.211.3319.282.37
AirmigoOTP3034275920.073.800.141.3713.602.30
NikeN/A4074867900.085.300.131.3311.101.71
BananaBreadN/A4079846880.1512.330.130.753.730.87
XileRMS4026560850.104.880.150.9815.231.39
popsicCMP40173171830.053.330.091.2515.031.75
Will1119CMP40179421810.189.480.130.582.030.80
black orchidMBC4013379790.053.980.101.3017.201.36
OwenDNO40-36754770.107.780.111.0011.851.08
Buff BabyGUY40-225100750.033.130.071.5517.102.21
Zig!OTP4031994730.031.500.081.4516.752.21
d0peMBC4019633710.1513.480.090.632.880.51
RavenBUB4073563690.054.000.111.0813.851.46
raymond53YHT4010928670.188.930.110.483.050.55
BallsToYou.OTP4038840650.1510.000.090.684.230.45
beast modeRMS4022183630.032.950.061.2517.382.03
eldennMBC4011773600.032.030.061.2316.931.71
FMBOT40-11077580.032.730.041.4313.381.93
yissGUY40-29023560.187.100.120.553.330.53
CarrotCakeBUB4078331540.139.100.090.632.880.45
TRUMP4PRESYHT40108510520.139.900.080.532.600.44
might dinoBOT40-18142500.137.250.120.654.330.82
JuKe Of yoREIBS40-10881480.032.580.041.3017.631.32
CB13DNO40-3288460.002.330.001.3814.632.50
inthesomedayOTP4037719440.1011.200.070.602.080.48
DarthOTP100090420.000.400.001.4015.602.30
GalvatronMBC4017129400.109.300.080.504.800.64
anduinBOT40-12950380.053.300.080.8312.351.29
MessiRMS4025444350.107.400.070.703.700.72
AgencyIBS40-10669330.031.650.061.1016.081.71
BallAnkaPIC40-77535310.1010.780.080.632.900.59
asapDNO40-36038290.109.280.060.702.930.55
boogiePIC40-72756270.035.200.041.0013.351.20
SqueebSNA40-17485250.003.100.001.2319.951.35
evanw4GUY40-22352230.031.000.100.7017.681.00
HomiePIC40-71558210.031.700.070.9315.401.46
KamikazeN/A4025813190.107.880.080.483.480.49
titanblueBOT40-1692170.1010.530.050.451.880.36
CrowmanSNA40-171365150.032.030.060.9018.401.22
ShinjukuGirlIBS40-107317130.1010.580.060.601.750.40
FaZe BubbleZPIC40-7566100.0811.350.040.502.980.37
BaIl-EGUY40-2462780.0511.350.030.681.750.40
FrozenSNA40-17502560.089.900.040.652.250.34
JubjubsDNO40-3381540.057.530.040.483.580.47
Koro SenseiIBS40-1044420.087.130.060.403.450.40
spacetigerSNA40-1740000.0510.300.030.402.250.33

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
waterwheelCMP40174131290432
refCMP405510223623131211
oIafN/A40224001310854
AlphachurroYHT40143021001231
BananaBreadN/A40456024936121613
NikeN/A40243002125695
XileRMS40264011953573
Will1119CMP40567013794202113
OwenDNO40364013114899
Buff BabyGUY40151001252431
d0peMBC40676025396182014
black orchidMBC40202011591542
BallsToYou.OTP4069612400122109
raymond53YHT4065712357122107
yissGUY40597132841231310
popsicCMP40232021331786
AirmigoOTP30142011142364
Zig!OTP4013101600775
FMBOT40231011090776
beast modeRMS40181001182863
RavenBUB40192011602296
might dinoBOT4042504290315148
JuKe Of yoREIBS40231001031764
eldennMBC4016100810644
CB13DNO4015000931733
BallAnkaPIC40534014315221810
CarrotCakeBUB4058504364315129
TRUMP4PRESYHT40615013962161610
asapDNO40714013712302213
MessiRMS4059401296126134
AgencyIBS4016101660754
GalvatronMBC40494013726151410
inthesomedayOTP405941044871898
SqueebSNA40200001241454
boogiePIC402810020841175
ShinjukuGirlIBS4069400423322209
anduinBOT40242001320886
HomiePIC4015101680666
CrowmanSNA40171008111031
KamikazeN/A4053401315112107
titanblueBOT4073401421222119
FaZe BubbleZPIC406831145461895
FrozenSNA40733023964242110
BaIl-EGUY4068201454319137
evanw4GUY4010100400444
Koro SenseiIBS4051301285217148
JubjubsDNO4055200301421139
spacetigerSNA40662004124221510
DarthOTP10300040300

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
waterwheelCMP4070572453006451013
refCMP40513642501121013
oIafN/A406654234290780877
AlphachurroYHT406453211240771877
BananaBreadN/A404630821511491161
NikeN/A4070532021714441161
XileRMS405339191190609903
Will1119CMP4052238140811013
OwenDNO4052401401524741026
Buff BabyGUY407562263230684924
d0peMBC4039258060115952
black orchidMBC406052223260688952
BallsToYou.OTP404027921201691076
raymond53YHT4037195270122877
yissGUY4040227090133924
popsicCMP4063502342426011013
AirmigoOTP305341171231408849
Zig!OTP4064583002716701076
FMBOT4077572302515351151
beast modeRMS406550182210695903
RavenBUB4057432152205541161
might dinoBOT40452662511731151
JuKe Of yoREIBS406252222241705984
eldennMBC405849171180677952
CB13DNO4075552702605851026
BallAnkaPIC40412550601161229
CarrotCakeBUB40292571701151161
TRUMP4PRESYHT4031212060104877
asapDNO40452870921171026
MessiRMS4046285151148903
AgencyIBS405844191201643984
GalvatronMBC4039204030192952
inthesomedayOTP4033245160831076
SqueebSNA4058491701807981003
boogiePIC4054401822205341229
ShinjukuGirlIBS403424303070984
anduinBOT4045331211114941151
HomiePIC4051371001106161229
CrowmanSNA4044361601617361003
KamikazeN/A4035197070139903
titanblueBOT4030182021751151
FaZe BubbleZPIC40292021301191229
FrozenSNA4031266051901003
BaIl-EGUY403127409170924
evanw4GUY403228121130707924
Koro SenseiIBS4023163030138984
JubjubsDNO40331951701431026
spacetigerSNA4028165161901003
DarthOTP1023144040156227

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
waterwheelCMP400.103.230.430.247.5966.670.0023.53
refCMP400.259.051.380.186.5891.6760.0023.64
oIafN/A400.103.280.550.185.9580.00100.0036.36
AlphachurroYHT400.082.500.350.217.1433.3333.3314.29
BananaBreadN/A400.1512.331.130.1310.9681.2566.6726.67
NikeN/A400.085.300.600.138.8355.56100.0025.00
XileRMS400.104.880.650.157.5042.8675.0019.23
Will1119CMP400.189.481.400.136.7761.9085.7135.71
OwenDNO400.107.780.900.118.64100.0075.0022.22
Buff BabyGUY400.033.130.380.078.3333.33100.0026.67
d0peMBC400.1513.481.680.098.0470.0066.6726.87
black orchidMBC400.053.980.500.107.9550.0050.0025.00
BallsToYou.OTP400.1510.001.730.095.8090.0050.0031.88
raymond53YHT400.188.931.630.115.4970.0057.1433.85
yissGUY400.187.101.480.124.8176.9242.8638.98
popsicCMP400.053.330.580.095.7875.000.0030.43
AirmigoOTP300.073.800.470.148.1466.6750.0021.43
Zig!OTP400.031.500.330.084.6271.430.0053.85
FMBOT400.032.730.580.044.7485.710.0030.43
beast modeRMS400.032.950.450.066.5650.00100.0044.44
RavenBUB400.054.000.480.118.4266.6750.0010.53
might dinoBOT400.137.251.050.126.9057.1420.0035.71
JuKe Of yoREIBS400.032.580.580.044.4866.67100.0030.43
eldennMBC400.032.030.400.065.06100.00100.0037.50
CB13DNO400.002.330.380.006.20100.000.0046.67
BallAnkaPIC400.1010.781.330.088.1355.5675.0041.51
CarrotCakeBUB400.139.101.450.096.2875.0020.0025.86
TRUMP4PRESYHT400.139.901.530.086.4962.5080.0026.23
asapDNO400.109.281.780.065.2359.0975.0042.25
MessiRMS400.107.401.480.075.0230.7775.0044.07
AgencyIBS400.031.650.400.064.1380.000.0043.75
GalvatronMBC400.109.301.230.087.5971.4375.0030.61
inthesomedayOTP400.1011.201.480.077.5988.8975.0030.51
SqueebSNA400.003.100.500.006.2080.000.0020.00
boogiePIC400.035.200.700.047.4371.43100.0039.29
ShinjukuGirlIBS400.1010.581.730.066.1345.00100.0031.88
anduinBOT400.053.300.600.085.5075.00100.0033.33
HomiePIC400.031.700.380.074.53100.000.0040.00
CrowmanSNA400.032.030.430.064.7633.33100.0058.82
KamikazeN/A400.107.881.330.085.9470.0075.0022.64
titanblueBOT400.1010.531.830.055.7781.8275.0030.14
FaZe BubbleZPIC400.0811.351.700.046.6855.5633.3326.47
FrozenSNA400.089.901.830.045.4247.6233.3332.88
BaIl-EGUY400.0511.351.700.036.6853.8550.0027.94
evanw4GUY400.031.000.250.104.00100.00100.0040.00
Koro SenseiIBS400.087.131.280.065.5957.1466.6733.33
JubjubsDNO400.057.531.380.045.4769.23100.0038.18
spacetigerSNA400.0510.301.650.036.2466.67100.0033.33
DarthOTP100.000.400.300.001.330.000.00100.00

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
waterwheelCMP401.751.4316.1325.3311.320.6452.6342.11
refCMP401.280.902.8025.333.110.1113.8911.11
oIafN/A401.651.3519.5021.9314.440.8953.7042.59
AlphachurroYHT401.601.3319.2821.9314.550.8845.2839.62
BananaBreadN/A401.150.753.7329.034.970.1350.0026.67
NikeN/A401.751.3311.1029.038.380.3832.0837.74
XileRMS401.330.9815.2322.5815.620.6748.7248.72
Will1119CMP401.300.582.0325.333.520.0817.3934.78
OwenDNO401.301.0011.8525.6511.850.4637.5035.00
Buff BabyGUY401.881.5517.1023.1011.030.7437.1041.94
d0peMBC400.980.632.8823.804.600.1224.0032.00
black orchidMBC401.501.3017.2023.8013.230.7250.0042.31
BallsToYou.OTP401.000.684.2326.906.260.1644.4433.33
raymond53YHT400.930.483.0521.936.420.1436.8426.32
yissGUY401.000.553.3323.106.050.1440.9131.82
popsicCMP401.581.2515.0325.3312.020.5948.0046.00
AirmigoOTP301.771.3713.6028.309.950.4856.1041.46
Zig!OTP401.601.4516.7526.9011.550.6246.5551.72
FMBOT401.931.4313.3828.789.390.4643.8640.35
beast modeRMS401.631.2517.3822.5813.900.7742.0036.00
RavenBUB401.431.0813.8529.0312.880.4851.1648.84
might dinoBOT401.130.654.3328.786.650.1519.2323.08
JuKe Of yoREIBS401.551.3017.6324.6013.560.7246.1542.31
eldennMBC401.451.2316.9323.8013.820.7136.7334.69
CB13DNO401.881.3814.6325.6510.640.5747.2749.09
BallAnkaPIC401.030.632.9030.734.640.0924.0020.00
CarrotCakeBUB400.730.632.8829.034.600.1028.0028.00
TRUMP4PRESYHT400.780.532.6021.934.950.1228.579.52
asapDNO401.130.702.9325.654.180.1132.1425.00
MessiRMS401.150.703.7022.585.290.1617.8617.86
AgencyIBS401.451.1016.0824.6014.610.6545.4543.18
GalvatronMBC400.980.504.8023.809.600.2015.0020.00
inthesomedayOTP400.830.602.0826.903.460.0825.0020.83
SqueebSNA401.451.2319.9525.0816.290.8036.7334.69
boogiePIC401.351.0013.3530.7313.350.4355.0045.00
ShinjukuGirlIBS400.850.601.7524.602.920.0712.5012.50
anduinBOT401.130.8312.3528.7814.970.4333.3336.36
HomiePIC401.280.9315.4030.7316.650.5029.7327.03
CrowmanSNA401.100.9018.4025.0820.440.7344.4444.44
KamikazeN/A400.880.483.4822.587.320.1536.8436.84
titanblueBOT400.750.451.8828.784.170.0711.1111.11
FaZe BubbleZPIC400.730.502.9830.735.950.1015.0010.00
FrozenSNA400.780.652.2525.083.460.0919.2323.08
BaIl-EGUY400.780.681.7523.102.590.0833.3314.81
evanw4GUY400.800.7017.6823.1025.250.7746.4342.86
Koro SenseiIBS400.580.403.4524.608.630.1418.7518.75
JubjubsDNO400.830.483.5825.657.530.1436.8426.32
spacetigerSNA400.700.402.2525.085.630.0937.5031.25
DarthOTP102.301.4015.6022.7011.140.6928.5728.57

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
waterwheelCMP403.6801112.22136192
refCMP400.8901718.891512203
oIafN/A401.5301415.561225193
AlphachurroYHT402.3701011.111116177
BananaBreadN/A400.87188.891615162
NikeN/A401.7101921.111720200
XileRMS401.3901011.111416170
Will1119CMP400.8001213.332916159
OwenDNO401.0801112.221216170
Buff BabyGUY402.2101011.111320181
d0peMBC400.5101516.671416168
black orchidMBC401.3601112.22826167
BallsToYou.OTP400.4501820.001325163
raymond53YHT400.5511516.671810166
yissGUY400.531910.001824152
popsicCMP401.7501314.441315173
AirmigoOTP302.3001520.831211150
Zig!OTP402.21011.11617143
FMBOT401.9301820.002018178
beast modeRMS402.0301516.671515179
RavenBUB401.460910.001422154
might dinoBOT400.8201213.331918148
JuKe Of yoREIBS401.3201112.221025151
eldennMBC401.710910.00919164
CB13DNO402.5001415.562015159
BallAnkaPIC400.5901011.111620134
CarrotCakeBUB400.4511011.11412126
TRUMP4PRESYHT400.4421011.111016131
asapDNO400.551910.001716146
MessiRMS400.7201415.56189149
AgencyIBS401.7101314.441419148
GalvatronMBC400.64044.441916126
inthesomedayOTP400.48077.78914121
SqueebSNA401.35066.67923133
boogiePIC401.2011213.331419158
ShinjukuGirlIBS400.400910.001021117
anduinBOT401.2901314.441213150
HomiePIC401.4611213.331422148
CrowmanSNA401.22077.78820131
KamikazeN/A400.4901213.331623132
titanblueBOT400.36088.89121597
FaZe BubbleZPIC400.3701011.11913117
FrozenSNA400.3411112.22523102
BaIl-EGUY400.401910.00413108
evanw4GUY401.0001112.22423131
Koro SenseiIBS400.40088.89710118
JubjubsDNO400.4701213.331417107
spacetigerSNA400.3301314.441221106
DarthOTP102.300316.679741

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
RavenBUB44056312520267562249
FrozenSNA040336762514571013917
black orchidMBC-54082261614155152175
ShinjukuGirlIBS64025616253551910724
AgencyIBS6405126129133365448
raymond53YHT0404563574933489627
titanblueBOT5402476716245699623
NikeN/A44048462420200454939
FMBOT5407930171798066170
BallsToYou.OTP134034635547337814523
might dinoBOT54042494538333613837
inthesomedayOTP134027686052449810219
Buff BabyGUY54049272119155275046
oIafN/A04074392422140151459
2NutzN/A54044292018255263342
AirmigoOTP134048261715121269245
boogiePIC-134059352119123175452
OwenDNO-54044353027233352338
Zig!OTP13405721141469078856
refCMP-64023554840377627116
TRUMP4PRESYHT0402559595239078112
anduinBOT54056362522118160951
SqueebSNA04052402020125089851
PrizmIBS04052372522157164745
yissGUY04032695247362517721
KamikazeN/A-44041594138267333134
beast modeRMS-44052584543339230029
JuKe Of yoREIBS64050372019126164839
waterwheelCMP-64040302523151258932
ASAPDNO-54041102959140348427
BaIl-EGUY54039626256355413220
CarrotCakeBUB44029645551479315724
JubjubsDNO-54031524741260425926
popsicCMP-6405321131375053145
XileRMS-4405039262480148844
eldennMBC-540452011939061044
AlphachurroYHT0405429161651054741
d0peMBC-5402571666346838616
HomiePIC-13404120111195065431
CB13DNO-54044312323135052440
BananaBreadN/A44055584241333010135
CrossoverN/A5402369636039138120
MessiRMS-44028555149378213120
FaZe BubbleZPIC-13402768625937429419
Koro SenseiIBS64027493733269223115
BallAnkaPIC-13402966615932829620
Will1119CMP-64027595251416115819
GalvatronMBC-54020504744325215117

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
RavenBUB408.098.5110.005625267562249
FrozenSNA4010.002.559.7933624571013917
black orchidMBC402.9810.009.578216155152175
ShinjukuGirlIBS409.791.709.362562551910724
AgencyIBS406.178.309.155112133365448
raymond53YHT408.944.268.94455733489627
titanblueBOT409.571.068.72247145699623
NikeN/A406.815.748.514824200454939
FMBOT401.069.798.30791798066170
BallsToYou.OTP409.153.408.093455337814523
might dinoBOT408.304.477.874245333613837
inthesomedayOTP409.361.287.662760449810219
Buff BabyGUY403.838.727.454921155275046
oIafN/A402.559.367.237424140151459
2NutzN/A404.686.607.024420255263342
AirmigoOTP403.627.666.814817121269245
boogiePIC402.139.156.605921123175452
OwenDNO405.745.536.384430233352338
Zig!OTP400.439.576.17571469078856
refCMP408.512.345.962348377627116
TRUMP4PRESYHT408.720.005.74255939078112
anduinBOT401.918.095.535625118160951
SqueebSNA401.288.945.325220125089851
PrizmIBS402.777.235.115225157164745
yissGUY407.873.194.893252362517721
KamikazeN/A405.964.894.684141267333134
beast modeRMS405.115.114.475245339230029
JuKe Of yoREIBS402.346.814.265020126164839
waterwheelCMP403.405.324.044025151258932
ASAPDNO407.453.833.83419540348427
BaIl-EGUY407.023.623.623962355413220
CarrotCakeBUB407.662.983.402955479315724
JubjubsDNO406.604.043.193147260425926
popsicCMP400.647.872.98531375053145
XileRMS401.706.172.77502680148844
eldennMBC400.007.452.55451139061044
AlphachurroYHT400.217.022.34541651054741
d0peMBC407.230.212.13256646838616
HomiePIC400.856.381.91411195065431
CB13DNO401.495.961.704423135052440
BananaBreadN/A403.194.681.495542333010135
CrossoverN/A406.380.431.28236339138120
MessiRMS405.532.131.062851378213120
FaZe BubbleZPIC405.320.850.85276237429419
Koro SenseiIBS404.042.770.642737269223115
BallAnkaPIC404.471.490.43296132829620
Will1119CMP404.261.910.212752416115819
GalvatronMBC404.890.640.002047325215117

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
RavenBUB40481811000.136.680.201.2315.551.81
AgencyIBS4066885980.083.330.251.2016.351.96
ShinjukuGirlIBS40610028960.2313.780.150.602.680.41
AirmigoOTP40133883940.053.030.121.1317.301.85
black orchidMBC40-53098910.033.880.061.8813.033.15
Buff BabyGUY4053689890.053.880.101.1518.751.81
NikeN/A4047057870.105.000.170.9813.731.04
FrozenSNA4009811850.2511.430.160.433.480.49
inthesomedayOTP4013949830.2011.230.130.482.550.40
BallsToYou.OTP40139136810.208.430.150.583.630.54
titanblueBOT4059617790.2311.400.130.582.400.32
2NutzN/A4055170770.056.380.101.0515.831.52
Zig!OTP4013496740.001.730.001.4019.702.71
FMBOT40511100720.002.450.001.7516.532.63
might dinoBOT4058347700.158.330.130.933.450.86
raymond53YHT4008940680.208.350.140.682.400.71
oIafN/A4002687660.033.500.041.4812.851.90
SqueebSNA4001394640.003.130.001.2822.451.30
anduinBOT4051979620.032.950.041.2815.231.56
OwenDNO40-56055600.085.830.100.9513.081.26
PrizmIBS4002874570.033.930.041.1316.181.41
JuKe Of yoREIBS4062368550.033.150.050.9816.201.35
boogiePIC40-132191530.033.080.051.3018.851.69
refCMP40-68534510.159.430.130.406.780.42
TRUMP4PRESYHT400870490.189.750.120.302.030.42
yissGUY4007930470.139.050.100.534.430.46
CarrotCakeBUB4047738450.0811.980.050.603.930.45
waterwheelCMP40-63453430.053.780.080.8014.731.33
KamikazeN/A40-45751400.086.680.070.858.280.69
BaIl-EGUY4056623380.108.880.060.503.300.63
JubjubsDNO40-56243360.106.500.090.656.480.60
XileRMS40-41762340.032.000.041.1012.201.28
beast modeRMS40-44949320.058.480.040.737.500.90
eldennMBC40-5077300.000.980.001.1015.252.25
popsicCMP40-6672280.001.880.001.1313.282.52
ASAPDNO40-57232260.1010.080.040.682.100.40
AlphachurroYHT400266230.001.280.001.0313.681.86
CrossoverN/A405644210.089.780.050.502.030.33
CB13DNO40-51560190.003.380.001.0013.101.42
Koro SenseiIBS4064026170.056.730.050.385.780.55
d0peMBC40-5742150.0811.700.050.402.150.35
BananaBreadN/A4043245130.008.330.000.882.530.95
HomiePIC40-13964110.002.380.000.7816.352.05
MessiRMS40-4551990.059.450.040.503.280.51
Will1119CMP40-6452160.0310.400.020.483.950.46
GalvatronMBC40-5471540.058.130.040.433.780.40
FaZe BubbleZPIC40-1353620.059.350.030.482.350.40
BallAnkaPIC40-13431300.058.200.030.502.400.44

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
RavenBUB40255012675175
FrozenSNA406210034576181811
black orchidMBC40161011552374
ShinjukuGirlIBS4062901551718126
AgencyIBS40123101331266
raymond53YHT40578133342201210
titanblueBOT4071902456318137
NikeN/A402441220039117
FMBOT4017000980264
BallsToYou.OTP4055801337015129
might dinoBOT40456023334101610
inthesomedayOTP4060803449421109
Buff BabyGUY40212021552685
oIafN/A402410014021053
2NutzN/A40202002554274
AirmigoOTP40172011211453
boogiePIC40211001232985
OwenDNO403030123316119
Zig!OTP4014000691663
refCMP40486103774131916
TRUMP4PRESYHT40597203902122315
anduinBOT40251001180583
SqueebSNA40200001251464
PrizmIBS402510015716105
yissGUY40525113623121410
KamikazeN/A4041300267381210
beast modeRMS4045210339214139
JuKe Of yoREIBS40201101260487
waterwheelCMP40252111510885
ASAPDNO40954024031411710
BaIl-EGUY40624003554181713
CarrotCakeBUB40553114796141611
JubjubsDNO4047401260315146
popsicCMP4013000750343
XileRMS40261018001233
eldennMBC4011000390344
AlphachurroYHT4016000510731
d0peMBC40663004683151811
HomiePIC4011000952275
CB13DNO40230001351775
BananaBreadN/A4042000333411118
CrossoverN/A40633023914191911
MessiRMS40512003785181712
FaZe BubbleZPIC4062200374524139
Koro SenseiIBS403720026928108
BallAnkaPIC40612023282161210
Will1119CMP405210041631285
GalvatronMBC4047210325310117

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
RavenBUB4056492612506221064
FrozenSNA4033170030139915
black orchidMBC4082752432305211156
ShinjukuGirlIBS40252432701071019
AgencyIBS4051481511606541019
raymond53YHT40452783101961101
titanblueBOT4024234070961031
NikeN/A4048391221405491064
FMBOT4079703623206611031
BallsToYou.OTP4034237170145920
might dinoBOT404237621011381031
inthesomedayOTP4027196080102920
Buff BabyGUY404946141180750987
oIafN/A4074591531715141101
2NutzN/A40444291120633987
AirmigoOTP404845173231692920
boogiePIC405952221220754976
OwenDNO4044381411405231005
Zig!OTP405756202242788920
refCMP40231660612711079
TRUMP4PRESYHT4025120021811101
anduinBOT4056512332406091031
SqueebSNA405251242270898915
PrizmIBS405245213201647915
yissGUY4032214040177915
KamikazeN/A404134811403311279
beast modeRMS405229100903001279
JuKe Of yoREIBS4050391511606481019
waterwheelCMP4040321121205891079
ASAPDNO4041275040841005
BaIl-EGUY4039203150132987
CarrotCakeBUB40292461901571064
JubjubsDNO403126901002591005
popsicCMP4053451011305311079
XileRMS4050441531524881279
eldennMBC4045441301906101156
AlphachurroYHT4054411731405471101
d0peMBC4025164040861156
HomiePIC404131191160654976
CB13DNO404440611005241005
BananaBreadN/A40553582901011064
CrossoverN/A402320515081987
MessiRMS40282021301311279
FaZe BubbleZPIC402719305094976
Koro SenseiIBS40271530302311019
BallAnkaPIC402920204096976
Will1119CMP40271941401581079
GalvatronMBC40201740301511156

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
RavenBUB400.136.680.630.2010.6871.4380.004.00
FrozenSNA400.2511.431.550.167.3761.1170.0029.03
black orchidMBC400.033.880.400.069.6957.140.0018.75
ShinjukuGirlIBS400.2313.781.550.158.8950.0088.8929.03
AgencyIBS400.083.330.300.2511.08100.0066.6716.67
raymond53YHT400.208.351.430.145.8683.3350.0035.09
titanblueBOT400.2311.401.780.136.4253.8577.7825.35
NikeN/A400.105.000.600.178.3363.6425.0037.50
FMBOT400.002.450.430.005.7666.670.0011.76
BallsToYou.OTP400.208.431.380.156.1375.0087.5027.27
might dinoBOT400.158.331.130.137.4062.5066.6722.22
inthesomedayOTP400.2011.231.500.137.4890.0062.5035.00
Buff BabyGUY400.053.880.530.107.3862.500.0028.57
oIafN/A400.033.500.600.045.8360.00100.0041.67
2NutzN/A400.056.380.500.1012.7557.14100.0010.00
AirmigoOTP400.053.030.430.127.1260.0050.0023.53
boogiePIC400.033.080.530.055.8662.50100.0042.86
OwenDNO400.085.830.750.107.7781.8266.6720.00
Zig!OTP400.001.730.350.004.9350.000.0042.86
refCMP400.159.431.200.137.8584.2183.3327.08
TRUMP4PRESYHT400.189.751.480.126.6165.2271.4320.34
anduinBOT400.032.950.630.044.7237.50100.0020.00
SqueebSNA400.003.130.500.006.2566.670.0020.00
PrizmIBS400.033.930.630.046.2850.00100.0024.00
yissGUY400.139.051.300.106.9671.4360.0023.08
KamikazeN/A400.086.681.030.076.5183.33100.0019.51
beast modeRMS400.058.481.130.047.5369.2350.0031.11
JuKe Of yoREIBS400.033.150.500.056.3087.500.0020.00
waterwheelCMP400.053.780.630.086.0462.500.0032.00
ASAPDNO400.1010.082.380.044.2458.8250.0043.16
BaIl-EGUY400.108.881.550.065.7376.47100.0029.03
CarrotCakeBUB400.0811.981.380.058.7168.7533.3325.45
JubjubsDNO400.106.501.180.095.5342.8675.0031.91
popsicCMP400.001.880.330.005.7775.000.0023.08
XileRMS400.032.000.650.043.08100.000.0046.15
eldennMBC400.000.980.280.003.55100.000.0027.27
AlphachurroYHT400.001.280.400.003.1933.330.0043.75
d0peMBC400.0811.701.650.057.0961.11100.0022.73
HomiePIC400.002.380.280.008.6471.430.0018.18
CB13DNO400.003.380.580.005.8771.430.0030.43
BananaBreadN/A400.008.331.050.007.9372.730.0026.19
CrossoverN/A400.089.781.580.056.2157.8933.3330.16
MessiRMS400.059.451.280.047.4170.59100.0035.29
FaZe BubbleZPIC400.059.351.550.036.0369.23100.0038.71
Koro SenseiIBS400.056.730.930.057.2780.00100.0021.62
BallAnkaPIC400.058.201.530.035.3883.330.0026.23
Will1119CMP400.0310.401.300.028.0062.50100.0023.08
GalvatronMBC400.058.131.180.046.9163.6450.0021.28

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
RavenBUB401.401.2315.5526.6012.690.5851.0253.06
FrozenSNA400.830.433.4822.888.180.1517.650.00
black orchidMBC402.051.8813.0328.906.950.4530.6732.00
ShinjukuGirlIBS400.630.602.6825.484.460.1129.1712.50
AgencyIBS401.281.2016.3525.4813.630.6433.3331.25
raymond53YHT401.130.682.4027.533.560.0937.0429.63
titanblueBOT400.600.582.4025.784.170.0930.4317.39
NikeN/A401.200.9813.7326.6014.080.5235.9030.77
FMBOT401.981.7516.5325.789.440.6445.7151.43
BallsToYou.OTP400.850.583.6323.006.300.1630.4330.43
might dinoBOT401.050.933.4525.783.730.1327.0316.22
inthesomedayOTP400.680.482.5523.005.370.1142.1131.58
Buff BabyGUY401.231.1518.7524.6816.300.7639.1330.43
oIafN/A401.851.4812.8527.538.710.4728.8125.42
2NutzN/A401.101.0515.8324.6815.070.6428.5721.43
AirmigoOTP401.201.1317.3023.0015.380.7551.1137.78
boogiePIC401.481.3018.8524.4014.500.7742.3142.31
OwenDNO401.100.9513.0825.1313.760.5236.8436.84
Zig!OTP401.431.4019.7023.0014.070.8642.8635.71
refCMP400.580.406.7826.9816.940.2537.5037.50
TRUMP4PRESYHT400.630.302.0327.536.750.0716.670.00
anduinBOT401.401.2815.2325.7811.940.5947.0645.10
SqueebSNA401.301.2822.4522.8817.610.9852.9447.06
PrizmIBS401.301.1316.1822.8814.380.7144.4446.67
yissGUY400.800.534.4322.888.430.1919.0519.05
KamikazeN/A401.030.858.2831.989.740.2641.1823.53
beast modeRMS401.300.737.5031.9810.340.2331.0334.48
JuKe Of yoREIBS401.250.9816.2025.4816.620.6441.0338.46
waterwheelCMP401.000.8014.7326.9818.410.5537.5034.38
ASAPDNO401.030.682.1025.133.110.0814.8118.52
BaIl-EGUY400.980.503.3024.686.600.1325.0015.00
CarrotCakeBUB400.730.603.9326.606.540.1537.5025.00
JubjubsDNO400.780.656.4825.139.960.2638.4634.62
popsicCMP401.331.1313.2826.9811.800.4928.8922.22
XileRMS401.251.1012.2031.9811.090.3834.0934.09
eldennMBC401.131.1015.2528.9013.860.5343.1829.55
AlphachurroYHT401.351.0313.6827.5313.340.5034.1541.46
d0peMBC400.630.402.1528.905.380.0725.0025.00
HomiePIC401.030.7816.3524.4021.100.6751.6161.29
CB13DNO401.101.0013.1025.1313.100.5225.0015.00
BananaBreadN/A401.380.882.5326.602.890.0925.7122.86
CrossoverN/A400.580.502.0324.684.050.0825.0025.00
MessiRMS400.700.503.2831.986.550.1015.0010.00
FaZe BubbleZPIC400.680.482.3524.404.950.1026.3215.79
Koro SenseiIBS400.680.385.7825.4815.400.2320.0020.00
BallAnkaPIC400.730.502.4024.404.800.1020.0010.00
Will1119CMP400.680.483.9526.988.320.1521.0521.05
GalvatronMBC400.500.433.7828.908.880.1317.6523.53

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
RavenBUB401.8101112.22711220
FrozenSNA400.4911516.671616182
black orchidMBC403.15177.78712180
ShinjukuGirlIBS400.41055.5618168
AgencyIBS401.9601314.44317193
raymond53YHT400.7101921.111814160
titanblueBOT400.32066.67114151
NikeN/A401.0401213.33926193
FMBOT402.6301112.22913174
BallsToYou.OTP400.5401415.561116188
might dinoBOT400.861910.00511149
inthesomedayOTP400.4001516.67816171
Buff BabyGUY401.8101011.1138184
oIafN/A401.9011314.441517172
2NutzN/A401.5201617.78211183
AirmigoOTP401.8501314.44311170
boogiePIC401.6911213.33716175
OwenDNO401.2601112.2268152
Zig!OTP402.71055.5617155
refCMP400.4221617.78715166
TRUMP4PRESYHT400.42077.78137126
anduinBOT401.5621415.56514161
SqueebSNA401.30055.56120146
PrizmIBS401.4121112.22715148
yissGUY400.4601213.331122139
KamikazeN/A400.6901415.56721139
beast modeRMS400.9001820.002315146
JuKe Of yoREIBS401.3501415.561118168
waterwheelCMP401.3301011.1187150
ASAPDNO400.4001617.781411137
BaIl-EGUY400.6322022.22196164
CarrotCakeBUB400.45144.44513122
JubjubsDNO400.6021011.11511136
popsicCMP402.5201415.5688153
XileRMS401.2811213.33615162
eldennMBC402.25233.33111124
AlphachurroYHT401.86088.891313128
d0peMBC400.3501617.7898147
HomiePIC402.050910.00109127
CB13DNO401.4201314.4448142
BananaBreadN/A400.9511415.562017118
CrossoverN/A400.3301112.2239119
MessiRMS400.51055.5686103
FaZe BubbleZPIC400.40188.8989101
Koro SenseiIBS400.55288.89121698
BallAnkaPIC400.4401415.5697112
Will1119CMP400.4601011.1188103
GalvatronMBC400.40177.7836100