mLTP

Recent mLTP News:

Teams
(League Rank)

1Soviet Ballers (Minors)
2Balls on Parade (Minors)
3Chennai Super Pings (Minors)
4Blue Hot Chili Poppers
5CreoDudes
6Junior Jukes
7SMALL CAPS
8Holy Rollers (Minors)
9Attention Wars
10Mickey Mouse Poperation (Minors)
11Boostnia and Herzagovina
12Seattle Superspawnics

Minor League TagPro

Est. 2013

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
KamikazeSB71310271503465393308766892189
TaurusHRM-12804992261351141050214120435
AK 47AW12320271517471405390353898191
yissCSP15320545193898344666196465
PnaoxtMMP-9291203491469407336355514156
HAWAIISC-63104242361351151012174678348
glob.SB71303242487442391343947843171
HERBBHCP1028146524813212370795525413
anduinSB55300444288169152975154613352
LioneI MessiCSP15320217438422375373644806132
ROFLJJ-10310490282145134797104652427
pkBAH-29320246548480431329047641153
NEB.SC-93204853172232081360124063387
JackalsHRM-52903482881661451204193888291
RaspberryAW-43003614253052842316212638278
Juke of YoreBAH-122804283111721581193133537330
beast modeMMP-14320282583500462310735771203
DarthSSS-5127042125713612589493577364
CarysJJ-1030337723513912892894631319
black orchidBOP-723435718510493723103021316
kutrebarHRM6260191465434392272239665136
sidewalkBOP27220216396336300210534706155
Some PaulBOP24210167336318275233135687116
teamAW-42803033702972762098202313247
ButterSSS-4130042029115014482764350351
SundownBOP2122030917510696918103028253
DanP8250195354344306243634661124
YOSSARIANCRD-182302512872111911235202866215
Ron HextballJJ-5270179448383342231637764132
bubblezBAH-28306269575487453298528772179
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC-8270189423359324252931828159
PoeticaltoAW-10319328327177164996124065274
HomieCRD2016026496504539943104219
CatalystMMP-828037924611710968364111297
TheBob18CRD-124034224013412881553683303
Fire CapeSSS-5200185376338308217427566142
Some Ballz341402121317866496101845160
d0peJJ0200170367326293239726422116
King's Crown-420033518812512077432779289
blackberryBOP-318014531128525318692842592
Oz God-11240160357318283207930484100
EPHEWSEAKAYSC2230131348304275254827495102
soapmanMMP-11175292163565331732541261
HOMIE*PHOBICCRD2190142352305277187625481143
RamboBOP21180263154716643552692212
ezSSS-34240165328290265199022677117
gghobHRM3210220334263246162716910160
CostanzaHPMMP-2221425428616716193962867221
SuicyanideBHCP92002571981009746833365216
titanblueCRD-1620012436431829318902355489
RacgiMan39140186102757143942469148
WheelinTimmyBAH-28170207169807544652437193
DodgeCSP1160169137878039362947151
Ball-erina194025777764486135513
A-A-ronSB16801228641351765117290
GLTPVet321380751331261098681442555
h118912376555140341374110
ExGLTP124047757564387919443
SnowballBHCP1190751751511327891634540
slugholster04058322219136362450
EpiphanySSS74043584638441722829
veezy-215011422619517910871629980
Nice People280801341261129141136950
EIsaBOP2302054534435483010
Vader1380671481291168711212546
a$ap caplord-870501331331206911315836
Slowpolka-3101711984316717
FUCKDACRC2101817111097186
El Sacko-180967225231272121691
BallAnka-2405335232195259851
Crip pee-74049706056436414630
soproudofyou3406734191971087150
D8JJ-57767141108100627725542
fender-248064153128121897716949
I'm a horseCSP-75057685148305346254
B.I.G.moneySSS-1710010112087845542120682
Ball OONHRM-590891148279582376656
FURY.-3403679736741554630
Sir Cle Jerk-2302346403520545916
KiboCSP-18060132108100673525135
AshmungashmaJJ-47065128104100438427043
Noice!!-2993331202418
CatPuke-110158771501308
braintunnel-7405239232293052544
Infinite Sky-3303746403922819924
Krantz-6302156514827639714
LifeOfBrian-8203232111132015326
SKY KING-110141010978010311
Gargantua150371089793510315828
fortytwo-64034675350321211823
ajaxCRD-23038362323119031729
steeze.-215037786663434211032
DuskSB-3681166220536
RoughJustice-2000000000
RIP PEEP-110322151565013
$T-1105191515830265

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
KamikazeSB31010.005.7910.00271465308766892189
TaurusHRM2807.479.799.894991351050214120435
AK 47AW3209.895.689.79271471390353898191
yissCSP3202.9510.009.685458944666196465
PnaoxtMMP2919.793.689.58203469336355514156
HAWAIISC3106.749.589.474241351012174678348
glob.SB3039.684.959.37242442343947843171
HERBBHCP2814.219.899.2646513270795525413
anduinSB3005.899.479.16444169975154613352
LioneI MessiCSP3209.583.899.05217422373644806132
ROFLJJ3104.959.688.95490145797104652427
pkBAH3209.474.428.84246480329047641153
NEB.SC3205.589.378.744852231360124063387
JackalsHRM2906.848.218.633481661204193888291
RaspberryAW3007.587.688.533613052316212638278
Juke of YoreBAH2805.798.848.424281721193133537330
beast modeMMP3209.165.898.32282500310735771203
DarthSSS2704.849.168.2142113689493577364
CarysJJ3034.749.058.1137713992894631319
black orchidBOP2345.268.638.00357104723103021316
kutrebarHRM2609.373.587.89191434272239665136
sidewalkBOP2208.845.167.79216336210534706155
Some PaulBOP2109.263.797.68167318233135687116
teamAW2807.377.057.583032972098202313247
ButterSSS3003.169.267.4742015082764350351
SundownBOP2205.478.117.37309106918103028253
DanP2508.954.117.26195344243634661124
YOSSARIANCRD2307.057.267.162512111235202866215
Ron HextballJJ2709.053.477.05179383231637764132
bubblezBAH3068.535.376.95269487298528772179
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC2708.744.536.84189359252931828159
PoeticaltoAW3195.378.006.74328177996124065274
HomieCRD1602.848.956.632645039943104219
CatalystMMP2803.378.746.5337911768364111297
TheBob18CRD2402.638.536.4234213481553683303
Fire CapeSSS2008.114.636.32185338217427566142
Some Ballz1405.687.376.2121278496101845160
d0peJJ2008.213.376.11170326239726422116
King's Crown2001.798.426.0033512577432779289
blackberryBOP1808.322.535.8914528518692842592
Oz God2408.422.215.79160318207930484100
EPHEWSEAKAYSC2308.631.895.68131304254827495102
soapmanMMP1751.688.325.582925631732541261
HOMIE*PHOBICCRD1907.893.265.47142305187625481143
RamboBOP1803.057.895.372637143552692212
ezSSS2407.683.165.26165290199022677117
gghobHRM2106.426.215.16220263162716910160
CostanzaHPMMP2143.797.475.0525416793962867221
SuicyanideBHCP2001.377.794.9525710046833365216
titanblueCRD2007.791.794.8412431818902355489
RacgiMan1402.217.584.741867543942469148
WheelinTimmyBAH1702.747.164.632078044652437193
DodgeCSP1603.586.954.531698739362947151
Ball-erina408.000.324.422577486135513
A-A-ronSB804.326.634.32122411765117290
GLTPVet32806.952.324.21751268681442555
h893.266.844.111235540341374110
ExGLTP1406.532.844.004775387919443
SnowballBHCP907.161.583.89751517891634540
slugholster404.536.533.795822136362450
EpiphanySSS406.212.423.684346441722829
veezy1506.322.113.5811419510871629980
Nice People806.002.633.47801269141136950
EIsaBOP307.260.423.37205335483010
Vader806.111.473.26671298711212546
a$ap caplord706.630.843.16501336911315836
Slowpolka104.005.583.051794316717
FUCKDACRC103.685.472.95181197186
El Sacko801.896.422.8496251272121691
BallAnka402.426.002.74532395259851
Crip pee404.112.952.634960436414630
soproudofyou400.536.742.53671971087150
D8JJ774.631.682.4267108627725542
fender805.161.372.3264128897716949
I'm a horseCSP502.534.002.215751305346254
B.I.G.moneySSS1001.265.052.11101875542120682
Ball OONHRM902.004.212.008982582376656
FURY.404.421.261.89367341554630
Sir Cle Jerk305.050.741.79234020545916
KiboCSP803.891.161.6860108673525135
AshmungashmaJJ702.322.001.5865104438427043
Noice!!90.006.321.47931202418
CatPuke100.116.111.371571501308
braintunnel400.845.261.26522393052544
Infinite Sky301.163.051.16374022819924
Krantz303.470.531.05215127639714
LifeOfBrian200.324.840.95321132015326
SKY KING100.634.740.84141078010311
Gargantua502.110.630.743797510315828
fortytwo401.581.050.633453321211823
ajaxCRD300.954.320.533823119031729
steeze.501.470.950.423766434211032
DuskSB60.212.740.3286220536
RoughJustice01.050.110.21000000
RIP PEEP100.420.210.1131565013
$T100.740.000.00515830265

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
TaurusHRM280-161961000.083.750.161.5514.712.21
KamikazeSB3107110039990.219.960.140.612.880.54
Some Ballz140345466970.073.540.131.1413.181.62
HomieCRD160202399960.032.490.081.3719.402.75
glob.SB303719126940.1611.350.110.562.780.50
anduinSB300553981930.053.250.091.1715.381.54
GLTPVet3280139647910.1810.850.110.695.310.56
HERBBHCP281101997900.032.520.071.4719.661.88
yissCSP320159100890.021.390.071.4519.362.82
A-A-ronSB80164371870.062.200.121.1314.651.42
AK 47AW320129734860.1712.200.110.602.810.52
Some PaulBOP210249431840.1711.100.110.553.270.50
HAWAIISC310-64780830.053.260.131.1215.091.80
SundownBOP220214074810.054.170.091.1513.761.77
h89113389800.044.530.071.2415.441.62
sidewalkBOP220278444790.159.570.100.703.210.55
black orchidBOP234-73690770.043.090.101.3512.911.93
PnaoxtMMP291-9999760.1911.560.120.541.770.41
RacgiMan140391384740.033.140.051.0617.641.82
JackalsHRM290-54961730.074.150.111.0013.411.21
Nice People8028046710.1411.430.090.634.610.60
RamboBOP180211783700.032.420.071.1814.961.71
SnowballBHCP90119017690.188.770.110.443.830.43
ROFLJJ310-102191670.032.570.071.3815.011.74
Vader80138621660.1510.890.090.581.560.45
YOSSARIANCRD230-185659640.095.370.090.9312.460.87
a$ap caplord70-89310630.199.870.100.512.260.38
LioneI MessiCSP32015893610.1411.680.100.412.520.50
Juke of YoreBAH280-123463600.054.260.081.1812.631.38
soapmanMMP175-11394590.021.810.051.4914.521.79
Fire CapeSSS200-57641570.1410.870.080.712.830.49
kutrebarHRM26068120560.1510.470.090.522.560.41
HOMIE*PHOBICCRD19027143540.139.870.080.752.530.40
blackberryBOP180-38713530.1610.380.100.512.360.47
DodgeCSP16012473510.042.460.070.9418.421.23
King's Crown200-4193500.023.870.021.4513.901.78
DanP25087719490.149.740.100.502.640.55
d0peJJ20007923470.1311.990.080.582.110.46
NEB.SC320-92770460.044.250.051.2112.701.53
RaspberryAW300-45353440.077.720.070.938.790.85
TheBob18CRD240-1687430.023.400.041.2615.351.43
El Sacko80-11676410.031.590.081.1415.201.33
CarysJJ303-102069400.033.060.061.0515.281.60
I'm a horseCSP50-74157390.066.100.061.089.240.84
teamAW280-45051370.077.490.070.888.260.82
DarthSSS270-512686360.033.310.071.3513.251.64
Ron HextballJJ270-57311340.148.580.100.492.830.40
SuicyanideBHCP2009079330.022.340.031.0816.831.30
EPHEWSEAKAYSC2302741310.1211.080.090.442.150.38
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC270-86933300.119.370.090.593.070.45
pkBAH320-29836290.1510.280.100.482.000.45
CatalystMMP280-8764270.022.440.051.0614.681.54
WheelinTimmyBAH170-281467260.032.620.061.1414.341.22
beast modeMMP320-146637240.119.710.070.632.410.48
gghobHRM21035149230.087.750.060.764.330.66
PoeticaltoAW319-102956210.043.120.070.8612.741.00
Oz God240-11700200.138.660.090.422.020.45
CostanzaHPMMP214-221160190.034.390.041.0313.400.89
ButterSSS300-41477170.022.760.041.1714.501.44
veezy150-26316160.117.250.080.531.990.50
titanblueCRD200-16674140.129.450.070.452.770.34
D8JJ77-55730130.098.140.060.553.310.48
fender80-246427110.0911.210.050.612.110.42
bubblezBAH306-285929100.099.750.060.582.520.47
B.I.G.moneySSS100-17105490.025.540.020.8212.060.84
Gargantua501462470.0610.200.030.563.160.34
ezSSS240-34601460.098.290.080.492.820.50
Ball OONHRM90-5305040.036.470.040.628.510.78
KiboCSP80-144730.068.410.050.443.140.45
AshmungashmaJJ70-4314010.066.260.040.613.860.51
steeze.50-21373600.048.680.030.642.200.47
CatPuke10-1---0.001.500.000.8013.001.88
Infinite Sky30-3---0.037.600.030.803.300.80
EpiphanySSS407---0.1811.030.150.735.700.74
slugholster400---0.083.400.141.2515.601.81
$T10-1---0.008.300.000.502.600.26
soproudofyou403---0.001.780.001.2521.781.97
Noice!!9-2---0.001.330.000.8926.783.00
FURY.40-3---0.1310.380.070.751.150.46
Ball-erina4019---0.3312.150.170.331.380.32
braintunnel40-7---0.002.330.001.1013.131.33
SKY KING10-1---0.007.800.001.1010.301.40
Sir Cle Jerk30-2---0.136.830.100.531.970.50
DuskSB6-3---0.003.670.001.008.830.73
Krantz30-6---0.109.200.060.473.230.38
LifeOfBrian20-8---0.001.600.001.307.651.00
FUCKDACRC102---0.109.700.090.600.801.06
RoughJustice0-2---0.000.000.000.000.000.00
fortytwo40-6---0.058.030.040.582.950.51
ExGLTP1402---0.239.680.121.084.850.63
BallAnka40-2---0.052.380.091.2814.951.51
Slowpolka10-3---0.104.300.111.706.701.55
ajaxCRD30-2---0.003.970.000.9710.571.06
RIP PEEP10-1---0.006.500.000.300.100.14
EIsaBOP302---0.2711.800.150.331.000.37
Crip pee40-7---0.1010.900.070.753.650.70

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
KamikazeSB3104656631830872812913279
TaurusHRM2801352126105012344232
AK 47AW3204715322039035312214298
yissCSP320896024463361913
PnaoxtMMP2914695541733632711913779
HAWAIISC3101351704101210395033
glob.SB3034424731934393411512479
HERBBHCP2811329047073453419
anduinSB30016915279758585032
LioneI MessiCSP320422441113736539910566
ROFLJJ31014510047976533923
pkBAH32048047515329034157172106
NEB.SC3202231223136010707951
JackalsHRM2901661933120416655931
RaspberryAW3003052116231626989758
Juke of YoreBAH280172131611939516440
beast modeMMP3205003551131072714014080
DarthSSS2701369028948424430
CarysJJ30313991292810464827
black orchidBOP23410410037238253728
kutrebarHRM2604343911027222315111576
sidewalkBOP220336343112105201099466
Some PaulBOP21031835112233124887959
teamAW28029720310209823719360
ButterSSS3001506038277544630
SundownBOP220106101591813234940
DanP2503443421024362210210168
YOSSARIANCRD230211200812354636644
Ron HextballJJ2703833721323161712810477
bubblezBAH306487283429852315712389
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC27035931252529239912382
PoeticaltoAW31917712049968666143
HomieCRD160504013997142414
CatalystMMP2801176016836413929
TheBob18CRD2401345128156443828
Fire CapeSSS20033827282174251258659
Some Ballz1407810244964232513
d0peJJ20032626452397301018352
King's Crown2001253007748463628
blackberryBOP1802852867186917759256
Oz God2403183057207916957952
EPHEWSEAKAYSC230304273122548237610059
soapmanMMP175563033171161511
HOMIE*PHOBICCRD19030525641876171008151
RamboBOP180715034353232418
ezSSS2402902208199020929063
gghobHRM2102631651162714797145
CostanzaHPMMP2141676029398654633
SuicyanideBHCP2001003014684402516
titanblueCRD2003182322189012929167
RacgiMan14075411439532157
WheelinTimmyBAH170805024462313021
DodgeCSP160876123931321915
Ball-erina407713254861202316
A-A-ronSB804150117601499
GLTPVet3280126144686811333621
h89554004035141812
ExGLTP14075921387329157
SnowballBHCP9015116047896603321
slugholster40223021361843
EpiphanySSS40467054415101514
veezy150195162010872615235
Nice People8012611039146303923
EIsaBOP30538133542141510
Vader8012912248718404327
a$ap caplord7013313126914513326
Slowpolka109110430343
FUCKDACRC1011100973611
El Sacko80252011270974
BallAnka4023200950984
Crip pee40604004362181610
soproudofyou4019000710621
D8JJ771087126278433022
fender8012871489710414029
I'm a horseCSP50513023052161613
B.I.G.moneySSS100872025548242617
Ball OONHRM90823015827252817
FURY.40735114152211910
Sir Cle Jerk3040400205015109
KiboCSP801085106737384026
AshmungashmaJJ701044124384412815
Noice!!93000120111
CatPuke107000150410
braintunnel4023000930755
Infinite Sky304010122821564
Krantz305130027632296
LifeOfBrian2011000320520
SKY KING1010000780053
Gargantua50973005103282320
fortytwo40532013212201711
ajaxCRD30230001191763
steeze.50662014343231710
DuskSB66000220200
RoughJustice0000000000
RIP PEEP1015000650800
$T1015000831653

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
KamikazeSB3102711895535728928022
TaurusHRM28049943517512191041207834
AK 47AW3202711915075138988751
yissCSP32054546520212201061967534
PnaoxtMMP2912031562853615148359
HAWAIISC31042434813813148446788703
glob.SB3032421714184038437782
HERBBHCP28146541320010215155256384
anduinSB30044435213710152146137609
LioneI MessiCSP3202171324134538067534
ROFLJJ31049042718018188546527898
pkBAH3202461533804156419097
NEB.SC32048538712314128540639074
JackalsHRM2903482911127113138888096
RaspberryAW3003612789711102626388487
Juke of YoreBAH28042833011414125035377928
beast modeMMP3202822035165937718965
DarthSSS27042136411510130435777381
CarysJJ3033773191255133146317898
black orchidBOP2343573161459143230216648
kutrebarHRM26019113629103416657220
sidewalkBOP2202161554995037066043
Some PaulBOP2101671163633906875667
teamAW28030324772669523137795
ButterSSS3004203511377141243508453
SundownBOP220309253891498330286143
DanP2501951242643636616242
YOSSARIANCRD23025121586389128666195
Ron HextballJJ2701791323443727646838
bubblezBAH3062691793675417728867
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC2701891594134238287814
PoeticaltoAW319328274971097340659032
HomieCRD160264219845101531043465
CatalystMMP280379297946107241117791
TheBob18CRD2403423031296147036836217
Fire CapeSSS2001851423313425665062
Some Ballz14021216067971218453881
d0peJJ2001701163253614225223
King's Crown2003352891198123227795689
blackberryBOP180145922843434255070
Oz God2401601002342734845342
EPHEWSEAKAYSC2301311022432344957001
soapmanMMP1752922611085106225415268
HOMIE*PHOBICCRD1901421432653124814345
RamboBOP18026321268680226924778
ezSSS2401651173133336776619
gghobHRM2102201605195709105772
CostanzaHPMMP21425422187793028675998
SuicyanideBHCP200257216976100133654278
titanblueCRD200124892442625545480
RacgiMan14018614859766424693301
WheelinTimmyBAH17020719358271224374855
DodgeCSP16016915157559129473675
Ball-erina4025134030551007
A-A-ronSB801229043349011721782
GLTPVet328075551532024251652
h8912311043548313742469
ExGLTP1404743190182194798
SnowballBHCP907540132913451857
slugholster405850182220624909
EpiphanySSS40432970101228997
veezy150114801331602993885
Nice People8080501711613691874
EIsaBOP302010202030842
Vader8067461021201252244
a$ap caplord70503690821581753
Slowpolka101717405067371
FUCKDACRC1018600008198
El Sacko80969137342112162011
BallAnka405351232302598909
Crip pee4049301011201461030
soproudofyou406750212250871819
D8JJ7767421211302551965
fender8064491011101692468
I'm a horseCSP5057541912004621240
B.I.G.moneySSS1001018232537012062665
Ball OONHRM9089561522017662397
FURY.403630809046870
Sir Cle Jerk302316101059772
KiboCSP80603550512512029
AshmungashmaJJ70654382722701728
Noice!!9982030241248
CatPuke101583040130293
braintunnel4052441501715251030
Infinite Sky303724404099720
Krantz302114304097658
LifeOfBrian20322680140153487
SKY KING1014113030103293
Gargantua5037281101201581029
fortytwo40342360501181237
ajaxCRD3038299292317879
steeze.5037321301401101596
DuskSB686302153253
RoughJustice00000000282
RIP PEEP103310101230
$T1055011026293

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
KamikazeSB3100.219.961.500.146.6459.8568.1827.74
TaurusHRM2800.083.750.480.167.7876.1961.9025.19
AK 47AW3200.1712.201.470.118.2969.0158.4925.90
yissCSP3200.021.390.280.075.0168.4266.6740.45
PnaoxtMMP2910.1911.561.610.127.1757.6661.8225.37
HAWAIISC3100.053.260.440.137.5066.0076.4728.89
glob.SB3030.1611.351.460.117.7863.7153.1926.02
HERBBHCP2810.032.520.470.075.3655.8855.5634.09
anduinSB3000.053.250.560.095.7764.0040.0034.32
LioneI MessiCSP3200.1411.681.320.108.8562.8672.7323.46
ROFLJJ3100.032.570.470.075.5058.9760.0036.55
pkBAH3200.1510.281.500.106.8561.6357.4532.71
NEB.SC3200.044.250.700.056.1064.5658.3331.39
JackalsHRM2900.074.150.570.117.2552.5468.4239.16
RaspberryAW3000.077.721.020.077.5959.7966.6732.13
Juke of YoreBAH2800.054.260.610.086.9462.5046.1529.65
beast modeMMP3200.119.711.560.076.2157.1454.2928.00
DarthSSS2700.033.310.500.076.5768.1877.7830.88
CarysJJ3030.033.060.460.066.6856.2566.6733.09
black orchidBOP2340.043.090.440.106.9575.6870.0024.04
kutrebarHRM2600.1510.471.670.096.2766.0971.7934.79
sidewalkBOP2200.159.571.530.106.2670.2158.8232.44
Some PaulBOP2100.1711.101.510.117.3374.6862.8627.67
teamAW2800.077.491.060.077.0664.5235.0023.91
ButterSSS3000.022.760.500.045.5165.2250.0036.00
SundownBOP2200.054.170.480.098.6681.6340.0021.70
DanP2500.149.741.380.107.0867.3364.7129.65
YOSSARIANCRD2300.095.370.920.095.8566.6760.0029.86
Ron HextballJJ2700.148.581.420.106.0574.0459.4633.42
bubblezBAH3060.099.751.590.066.1372.3675.0032.24
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC2700.119.371.330.097.0466.6777.4227.58
PoeticaltoAW3190.043.120.550.075.6370.4966.6737.29
HomieCRD1600.032.490.310.087.9858.3375.0028.00
CatalystMMP2800.022.440.420.055.8474.3683.3335.04
TheBob18CRD2400.023.400.560.046.0873.6840.0032.84
Fire CapeSSS2000.1410.871.690.086.4368.6062.9636.98
Some Ballz1400.073.540.560.136.3652.0040.0029.49
d0peJJ2000.1311.991.630.087.3562.6565.3830.98
King's Crown2000.023.870.630.026.1977.78100.0036.80
blackberryBOP1800.1610.381.580.106.5660.8753.5726.32
Oz God2400.138.661.330.096.5465.8260.0029.87
EPHEWSEAKAYSC2300.1211.081.320.098.3859.0044.4425.00
soapmanMMP1750.021.810.320.055.6673.330.0028.57
HOMIE*PHOBICCRD1900.139.871.610.086.1562.9660.0032.79
RamboBOP1800.032.420.390.076.1375.0040.0032.39
ezSSS2400.098.291.210.086.8670.0063.6431.72
gghobHRM2100.087.751.250.066.1963.3862.5030.04
CostanzaHPMMP2140.034.390.780.045.6271.7466.6738.92
SuicyanideBHCP2000.022.340.500.034.6864.0066.6740.00
titanblueCRD2000.129.451.590.075.9473.6382.6128.93
RacgiMan1400.033.140.540.055.8546.6750.0042.67
WheelinTimmyBAH1700.032.620.470.065.5870.0060.0038.75
DodgeCSP1600.042.460.540.074.5278.9550.0036.78
Ball-erina400.3312.151.930.176.3169.5746.1525.97
A-A-ronSB800.062.200.510.124.29100.0080.0034.15
GLTPVet32800.1810.851.580.116.8958.3328.5726.19
h890.044.530.620.077.3366.67100.0025.45
ExGLTP1400.239.681.880.125.1646.6766.6738.67
SnowballBHCP900.188.771.680.115.2363.6475.0039.74
slugholster400.083.400.550.146.1875.0033.3336.36
EpiphanySSS400.1811.031.150.159.5993.3328.5721.74
veezy1500.117.251.300.085.5767.3187.5031.28
Nice People800.1411.431.580.097.2558.9772.7323.81
EIsaBOP300.2711.801.770.156.6866.6750.0026.42
Vader800.1510.891.610.096.7562.7950.0031.01
a$ap caplord700.199.871.900.105.2078.7976.9238.35
Slowpolka100.104.300.900.114.7875.000.0033.33
FUCKDACRC100.109.701.100.098.82100.00100.0054.55
El Sacko800.031.590.310.085.0857.1450.0036.00
BallAnka400.052.380.580.094.1350.00100.0039.13
Crip pee400.1010.901.500.077.2762.50100.0030.00
soproudofyou400.001.780.480.003.7450.000.0031.58
D8JJ770.098.141.400.065.8173.3357.1439.81
fender800.0911.211.600.057.0172.5028.5732.03
I'm a horseCSP500.066.101.020.065.9881.2533.3331.37
B.I.G.moneySSS1000.025.540.870.026.3765.380.0027.59
Ball OONHRM900.036.470.910.047.1060.7166.6730.49
FURY.400.1310.381.830.075.6852.6360.0028.77
Sir Cle Jerk300.136.831.330.105.1390.00100.0037.50
KiboCSP800.068.411.350.056.2365.0080.0035.19
AshmungashmaJJ700.066.261.490.044.2153.5725.0039.42
Noice!!90.001.330.330.004.00100.000.0033.33
CatPuke100.001.500.700.002.140.000.0057.14
braintunnel400.002.330.580.004.04100.000.0030.43
Infinite Sky300.037.601.330.035.7066.670.0037.50
Krantz300.109.201.700.065.4166.67100.0043.14
LifeOfBrian200.001.600.550.002.910.000.0045.45
SKY KING100.007.801.000.007.8060.000.000.00
Gargantua500.0610.201.940.035.2686.96100.0028.87
fortytwo400.058.031.330.046.0664.7150.0037.74
ajaxCRD300.003.970.770.005.1750.000.0030.43
steeze.500.048.681.320.036.5858.8250.0034.85
DuskSB60.003.671.000.003.670.000.0033.33
RoughJustice00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
RIP PEEP100.006.501.500.004.330.000.0053.33
$T100.008.301.500.005.5360.000.0040.00

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
KamikazeSB3100.870.612.8825.884.720.1130.1629.10
TaurusHRM2801.781.5514.7127.989.470.5343.9140.23
AK 47AW3200.850.602.8127.354.700.1026.7026.18
yissCSP3201.701.4519.3623.5413.320.8243.2343.44
PnaoxtMMP2910.700.541.7728.733.290.0623.0817.95
HAWAIISC3101.371.1215.0928.0713.440.5442.5339.66
glob.SB3030.800.562.7825.684.930.1123.3923.98
HERBBHCP2811.651.4719.6622.7213.380.8752.0648.43
anduinSB3001.481.1715.3825.3613.110.6143.1838.92
LioneI MessiCSP3200.680.412.5223.546.110.1134.0931.06
ROFLJJ3101.581.3815.0125.4810.890.5944.0342.15
pkBAH3200.770.482.0028.434.190.0726.8024.84
NEB.SC3201.521.2112.7028.3610.500.4533.0731.78
JackalsHRM2901.201.0013.4127.9213.360.4838.8338.49
RaspberryAW3001.200.938.7928.299.490.3136.6934.89
Juke of YoreBAH2801.531.1812.6328.3110.720.4537.8834.55
beast modeMMP3200.880.632.4128.023.800.0929.0625.12
DarthSSS2701.561.3513.2527.349.830.4835.7131.59
CarysJJ3031.241.0515.2826.0714.520.5941.6939.18
black orchidBOP2341.531.3512.9128.419.560.4545.2545.89
kutrebarHRM2600.730.522.5627.774.890.0925.0021.32
sidewalkBOP2200.980.703.2127.474.550.1232.2631.61
Some PaulBOP2100.800.553.2726.995.920.1233.6231.03
teamAW2801.080.888.2627.849.360.3027.9429.15
ButterSSS3001.401.1714.5028.1812.390.5140.1739.03
SundownBOP2201.401.1513.7627.9211.970.4938.7435.18
DanP2500.780.502.6424.975.330.1129.0320.97
YOSSARIANCRD2301.090.9312.4626.9313.330.4641.4040.00
Ron HextballJJ2700.660.492.8325.335.790.1128.0325.76
bubblezBAH3060.880.582.5228.984.310.0930.1720.11
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC2700.700.593.0728.945.210.1126.4225.79
PoeticaltoAW3191.030.8612.7428.3114.840.4535.4035.40
HomieCRD1601.651.3719.4021.6614.170.9046.1238.36
CatalystMMP2801.351.0614.6827.8313.840.5336.0331.65
TheBob18CRD2401.431.2615.3525.9012.160.5948.5142.57
Fire CapeSSS2000.930.712.8325.313.990.1123.9423.24
Some Ballz1401.511.1413.1827.7211.530.4844.3841.88
d0peJJ2000.850.582.1126.123.640.0831.0327.59
King's Crown2001.681.4513.9028.459.620.4942.5641.18
blackberryBOP1800.810.512.3628.174.620.0836.9630.43
Oz God2400.670.422.0222.264.840.0927.0023.00
EPHEWSEAKAYSC2300.570.442.1530.444.850.0722.5523.53
soapmanMMP1751.671.4914.5230.109.740.4840.6141.38
HOMIE*PHOBICCRD1900.750.752.5322.873.360.1121.6818.18
RamboBOP1801.461.1814.9626.5412.700.5637.7432.08
ezSSS2400.690.492.8227.585.790.1028.2126.50
gghobHRM2101.050.764.3327.495.690.1635.6331.88
CostanzaHPMMP2141.191.0313.4028.0312.970.4842.0839.37
SuicyanideBHCP2001.291.0816.8321.3915.580.7946.3044.91
titanblueCRD2000.620.452.7727.406.220.1029.2126.97
RacgiMan1401.331.0617.6423.5816.680.7544.5939.86
WheelinTimmyBAH1701.221.1414.3428.5612.630.5036.7930.05
DodgeCSP1601.060.9418.4222.9719.520.8039.0737.75
Ball-erina400.630.331.3825.184.230.0523.0830.77
A-A-ronSB801.531.1314.6522.2813.020.6654.4447.78
GLTPVet32800.940.695.3120.657.730.2636.3627.27
h891.381.2415.4427.7412.490.5643.6439.09
ExGLTP1401.181.084.8519.954.510.2441.8644.19
SnowballBHCP900.830.443.8320.638.630.1922.5032.50
slugholster401.451.2515.6022.7312.480.6944.0036.00
EpiphanySSS401.080.735.7024.937.860.2334.4824.14
veezy1500.760.531.9925.903.740.0820.0016.25
Nice People801.000.634.6123.437.380.2032.0034.00
EIsaBOP300.670.331.0028.073.000.0420.0020.00
Vader800.840.581.5628.052.720.0626.0921.74
a$ap caplord700.710.512.2625.044.390.0922.2225.00
Slowpolka101.701.706.7037.103.940.1829.4123.53
FUCKDACRC101.800.600.8019.801.330.040.000.00
El Sacko801.201.1415.2025.1413.360.6046.1540.66
BallAnka401.331.2814.9522.7311.730.6658.8245.10
Crip pee401.230.753.6525.754.870.1440.0033.33
soproudofyou401.681.2521.7820.4817.421.0650.0042.00
D8JJ770.870.553.3125.526.070.1330.9528.57
fender800.800.612.1130.853.450.0722.4520.41
I'm a horseCSP501.141.089.2424.808.560.3737.0435.19
B.I.G.moneySSS1001.010.8212.0626.6514.710.4545.1239.02
Ball OONHRM900.990.628.5126.6313.680.3235.7126.79
FURY.400.900.751.1521.751.530.0530.0026.67
Sir Cle Jerk300.770.531.9725.733.690.086.256.25
KiboCSP800.750.443.1425.367.170.1214.2914.29
AshmungashmaJJ700.930.613.8624.696.280.1616.2818.60
Noice!!91.000.8926.7827.5630.130.9737.5025.00
CatPuke101.500.8013.0029.3016.250.4450.0037.50
braintunnel401.301.1013.1325.7511.930.5138.6434.09
Infinite Sky301.230.803.3024.004.130.1416.6716.67
Krantz300.700.473.2321.936.930.1528.5721.43
LifeOfBrian201.601.307.6524.355.880.3153.8530.77
SKY KING101.401.1010.3029.309.360.3527.2727.27
Gargantua500.740.563.1620.585.640.1542.8639.29
fortytwo400.850.582.9530.935.130.1021.7426.09
ajaxCRD301.270.9710.5729.3010.930.3631.0331.03
steeze.500.740.642.2031.923.440.0743.7540.63
DuskSB61.331.008.8342.178.830.2133.3350.00
RoughJustice00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
RIP PEEP100.300.300.1023.000.330.0033.3333.33
$T100.500.502.6029.305.200.0920.000.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
KamikazeSB3100.5469913.75821101315
TaurusHRM2802.21010115.81641121374
AK 47AW3200.521310214.17801121226
yissCSP3202.82010314.31801101492
PnaoxtMMP2910.4178112.1647841084
HAWAIISC3101.80310014.25761211338
glob.SB3030.5049012.8271961094
HERBBHCP2811.8807010.80521251213
anduinSB3001.5429313.96921361269
LioneI MessiCSP3200.5038912.3685631213
ROFLJJ3101.7417310.53631481270
pkBAH3200.4529813.61931171164
NEB.SC3201.53313318.47981091381
JackalsHRM2901.212548.33571431072
RaspberryAW3000.85011116.67831411170
Juke of YoreBAH2801.3819816.01981531098
beast modeMMP3200.4838211.3979121988
DarthSSS2701.6428714.43571321115
CarysJJ3031.6028211.83581071167
black orchidBOP2341.931387.164192866
kutrebarHRM2600.4137713.165573873
sidewalkBOP2200.5526412.936196796
Some PaulBOP2100.5086914.205161797
teamAW2800.8216310.005694952
ButterSSS3001.4408813.04691471108
SundownBOP2201.770459.265679901
DanP2500.55411519.977148999
YOSSARIANCRD2300.870438.533696865
Ron HextballJJ2700.404589.6247106916
bubblezBAH3060.47610615.3090122957
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC2700.4546811.283099840
PoeticaltoAW3191.0018211.39541631109
HomieCRD1602.7515715.084551732
CatalystMMP2801.5428312.99821371023
TheBob18CRD2401.431458.2039112897
Fire CapeSSS2000.4935312.274368753
Some Ballz1401.622308.555265598
d0peJJ2000.4676714.325474733
King's Crown2001.7825712.184668812
blackberryBOP1800.4745213.445358617
Oz God2400.4556511.656074857
EPHEWSEAKAYSC2300.382458.932973665
soapmanMMP1751.7905212.8431110737
HOMIE*PHOBICCRD1900.4036014.81-175704
RamboBOP1801.7105913.955188703
ezSSS2400.5037313.524863836
gghobHRM2100.6615612.206088663
CostanzaHPMMP2140.890397.8833125680
SuicyanideBHCP2001.3005713.1941101722
titanblueCRD2000.3424811.113571585
RacgiMan1401.8203210.463831554
WheelinTimmyBAH1701.220205.171494599
DodgeCSP1601.231348.591857582
Ball-erina400.320109.261213157
A-A-ronSB801.4211912.423251338
GLTPVet32800.5632413.332024359
h891.620116.111325351
ExGLTP1400.63288.89411180
SnowballBHCP900.4332815.563543334
slugholster401.81088.89813162
EpiphanySSS400.7411112.221420182
veezy1500.5004913.613447500
Nice People800.6033117.223022311
EIsaBOP300.37179.721010106
Vader800.4512914.652132281
a$ap caplord700.3802213.581413238
Slowpolka101.55000.000336
FUCKDACRC101.060316.6712745
El Sacko801.3302211.11549305
BallAnka401.5101112.22214156
Crip pee400.7001213.331914147
soproudofyou401.9701816.671715158
D8JJ770.481148.642541238
fender800.420168.891532232
I'm a horseCSP500.8401614.81320207
B.I.G.moneySSS1000.8412711.541936296
Ball OONHRM900.7802312.173335267
FURY.400.4611412.96612148
Sir Cle Jerk300.5011417.28711105
KiboCSP800.4532213.582532233
AshmungashmaJJ700.5102013.892228203
Noice!!93.000311.111032
CatPuke101.88027.417133
braintunnel401.3311314.44817133
Infinite Sky300.80069.5213787
Krantz300.3801013.8978101
LifeOfBrian201.00059.2662160
SKY KING101.401311.113135
Gargantua500.34176.48915131
fortytwo400.5111112.221117108
ajaxCRD301.060914.29913101
steeze.500.471129.52515128
DuskSB60.730211.112516
RoughJustice00.00000.00000
RIP PEEP100.14000.000710
$T100.26027.410413

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
TaurusHRM-83055209671352447
anduinSB154087462623153356460
EpiphanySSS74043584638441722829
Some Ballz154087422118135358954
HAWAIISC14079301614115271360
DodgeCSP-34048312420102485841
AK 47AW74029705952561713818
KamikazeSB153030484434336814310
HomieCRD-140812799100080769
blackberryBOP5202643362826575012
RaspberryAW-74068563632223443941
Fire CapeSSS6404079675944477723
SnowballBHCP64046786455349714825
NEB.SC14068412925145358542
B.I.G.moneySSS93049241310100267040
RamboBOP93048218657257237
CatalystMMP-840522610865274641
EIsaBOP2302054534435483010
Ron HextballJJ34025685748307812618
yissCSP-34070251111400100455
CarysJJ34044281917174279142
glob.SB15301954463933978815
SuicyanideBHCP64053402220137276343
ROFLJJ34061431615124181350
beast modeMMP-84038827669494511919
PnaoxtMMP-84024796557355710617
SundownBOP1304625121093241038
JackalsHRM-6406739151493163047
bubblezBAH-15403295706441657722
TheBob18CRD-14051622926144263639
ezSSS-74031524236311510419
Juke of YoreBAH-154071582221140155340
HERBBHCP6404742151459186841
ButterSSS8305534131272150439
WheelinTimmyBAH-154046461716124169244
HOMIE*PHOBICCRD-1401990635738161189
Some PaulBOP9303549484226049221
D8JJ14035645450323410821
YOSSARIANCRD-14033855552328318721
black orchidBOP62038116651030532
LioneI MessiCSP-34029625855374311118
soapmanMMP-51631198730118527
pkBAH-15404377585538328822
kutrebarHRM-4302656464121346913
Ball OONHRM-33036413331221219317
A-A-ronSB2202631211810934810
teamAW-7403867525135817226
KiboCSP-3403668565130929519
gghobHRM-3303658464426318722
CostanzaHPMMP-9243528141472040429
PoeticaltoAW-73939482121105049832
AshmungashmaJJ34035685453238118922
EPHEWSEAKAYSC-1302653434121526613
FUCKDACRC2101817111097186
DarthSSS-110912222002127
steeze.-210912109560376
RoughJustice-2000000000

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
TaurusHRM307.149.1110.0055971352447
anduinSB405.549.469.828726153356460
EpiphanySSS409.295.369.644346441722829
Some Ballz405.719.299.468721135358954
HAWAIISC403.579.649.297916115271360
DodgeCSP406.258.219.114824102485841
AK 47AW4010.002.148.932959561713818
KamikazeSB309.821.798.753044336814310
HomieCRD401.0710.008.57819100080769
blackberryBOP209.462.508.39263626575012
RaspberryAW406.966.438.216836223443941
Fire CapeSSS409.113.938.04406744477723
SnowballBHCP408.395.187.864664349714825
NEB.SC405.187.867.686829145358542
B.I.G.moneySSS303.938.577.504913100267040
RamboBOP305.007.327.3248857257237
CatalystMMP403.758.397.14521065274641
EIsaBOP309.640.366.96205335483010
Ron HextballJJ408.751.436.792557307812618
yissCSP400.189.826.617011400100455
CarysJJ404.467.506.434419174279142
glob.SB308.930.716.25194633978815
SuicyanideBHCP403.398.046.075322137276343
ROFLJJ402.328.935.896116124181350
beast modeMMP408.043.215.713876494511919
PnaoxtMMP408.570.895.542465355710617
SundownBOP304.296.255.36461293241038
JackalsHRM401.798.755.18671593163047
bubblezBAH407.862.325.00327041657722
TheBob18CRD403.216.074.825129144263639
ezSSS407.682.864.643142311510419
Juke of YoreBAH402.146.794.467122140155340
HERBBHCP401.437.684.29471559186841
ButterSSS301.616.964.11551372150439
WheelinTimmyBAH401.966.613.934617124169244
HOMIE*PHOBICCRD408.210.183.75196338161189
Some PaulBOP307.324.643.57354826049221
D8JJ407.503.393.393554323410821
YOSSARIANCRD406.433.753.213355328318721
black orchidBOP200.367.143.0438651030532
LioneI MessiCSP406.791.612.862958374311118
soapmanMMP162.505.712.6831830118527
pkBAH406.074.112.50435838328822
kutrebarHRM306.611.072.32264621346913
Ball OONHRM304.825.002.143633221219317
A-A-ronSB205.892.681.96262110934810
teamAW404.644.291.79385235817226
KiboCSP405.363.041.61365630929519
gghobHRM303.044.821.43364626318722
CostanzaHPMMP240.895.891.25351472040429
PoeticaltoAW391.255.541.073921105049832
AshmungashmaJJ402.684.460.893554238118922
EPHEWSEAKAYSC304.111.250.71264321526613
FUCKDACRC102.863.570.54181197186
DarthSSS100.541.960.36922002127
steeze.100.710.540.18910560376
RoughJustice00.000.000.00000000

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
blackberryBOP205100361000.3513.250.190.602.500.60
TaurusHRM30-87795980.102.370.331.5717.472.75
B.I.G.moneySSS3094891960.073.330.151.3322.332.04
RamboBOP3096189950.071.900.251.2319.072.29
KamikazeSB30159814930.2711.200.180.334.770.63
anduinSB40154584910.083.830.121.5014.101.89
Some Ballz40155080890.083.380.141.3514.732.07
glob.SB30159525880.2311.300.150.502.930.35
HAWAIISC4013293860.052.880.131.5017.832.63
EpiphanySSS4079152840.1811.030.150.735.700.74
DodgeCSP40-35979820.102.550.171.0321.451.55
SundownBOP3015266800.073.100.171.2713.671.84
EIsaBOP302964790.2711.800.150.331.000.37
AK 47AW4079318770.1814.030.120.453.450.41
HomieCRD40-15100750.002.500.001.7320.183.00
CarysJJ4033675730.054.350.111.0519.781.57
SuicyanideBHCP4062970710.053.430.091.0819.081.33
soapmanMMP16-53086700.061.880.131.6911.561.63
ButterSSS3082382680.032.400.081.3016.801.62
black orchidBOP206796660.002.550.001.6015.253.45
ROFLJJ4032188640.033.100.061.2520.331.42
Fire CapeSSS4068932620.1811.100.100.581.930.51
NEB.SC4014162610.083.630.101.0514.631.66
yissCSP40-3298590.001.000.001.3825.102.80
SnowballBHCP4068445570.188.730.110.633.700.59
CatalystMMP40-83973550.051.630.201.0318.652.00
HERBBHCP4061277540.031.480.071.0321.701.12
RaspberryAW40-76255520.105.580.111.0310.981.21
Some PaulBOP3097346500.138.670.080.703.070.71
Ron HextballJJ4038812480.207.680.140.453.150.37
TheBob18CRD40-12759460.053.600.070.9815.900.82
JackalsHRM40-61668450.032.330.071.1815.751.72
A-A-ronSB2027527430.155.450.140.502.400.84
FUCKDACRC1027034410.109.700.090.600.801.06
PnaoxtMMP40-8865390.188.880.110.432.650.30
beast modeMMP40-88221370.1312.350.070.482.980.46
WheelinTimmyBAH40-152064360.033.100.061.1017.301.00
HOMIE*PHOBICCRD40-1802340.159.530.100.232.950.21
CostanzaHPMMP24-91171320.003.000.001.2116.831.25
D8JJ4016630300.108.080.070.532.700.55
ezSSS40-77120290.137.780.120.482.600.60
Ball OONHRM30-35450270.077.370.060.576.430.88
kutrebarHRM30-4689250.137.100.090.432.300.46
DarthSSS10-1461230.002.000.000.7021.200.75
YOSSARIANCRD40-15739210.088.200.050.534.680.39
bubblezBAH40-157923200.1310.400.070.551.930.34
Juke of YoreBAH40-151857180.033.500.051.0013.831.22
LioneI MessiCSP40-36411160.089.350.050.452.780.47
gghobHRM30-33748140.038.770.020.732.900.62
EPHEWSEAKAYSC30-1467120.077.170.050.432.200.49
AshmungashmaJJ4032541110.035.950.020.554.730.51
PoeticaltoAW39-795490.002.690.000.8212.770.81
KiboCSP40-3431670.057.730.040.482.380.53
teamAW40-7343750.038.950.020.651.800.57
pkBAH40-15552940.059.580.030.552.200.56
steeze.10-2144320.005.600.000.603.700.75
RoughJustice0-20000.000.000.000.000.000.00

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
TaurusHRM309300710311
anduinSB40263111531784
EpiphanySSS40467054415101514
Some Ballz40213001351662
HAWAIISC40162001152597
DodgeCSP40244101020753
AK 47AW40597055617161310
KamikazeSB3044804336391410
HomieCRD4090001003354
blackberryBOP203671126529129
RaspberryAW4036401223112118
Fire CapeSSS4067712444621139
SnowballBHCP4064702349223137
NEB.SC402932014521052
B.I.G.moneySSS30132021002042
RamboBOP308201570222
CatalystMMP4010200650144
EIsaBOP30538133542141510
Ron HextballJJ40578023071171611
yissCSP4011000400621
CarysJJ40192001742763
glob.SB304670533941484
SuicyanideBHCP40222001371343
ROFLJJ40161011242363
beast modeMMP4076510494723219
PnaoxtMMP40657043552171711
SundownBOP3012201931255
JackalsHRM4015100930594
bubblezBAH40705014163191814
TheBob18CRD402920214411342
ezSSS40425013114121512
Juke of YoreBAH402210114017106
HERBBHCP4015100590542
ButterSSS3013101721553
WheelinTimmyBAH40171001241562
HOMIE*PHOBICCRD40636113815201911
Some PaulBOP30484022602161713
D8JJ4054401323417129
YOSSARIANCRD4055302328119106
black orchidBOP206000510132
LioneI MessiCSP405831137421596
soapmanMMP168101300221
pkBAH40582013834211813
kutrebarHRM304640121301886
Ball OONHRM303320022131154
A-A-ronSB20213001090666
teamAW4052110358510116
KiboCSP40562103092162213
gghobHRM30461102634161110
CostanzaHPMMP2414000720432
PoeticaltoAW39210001050865
AshmungashmaJJ4054101238118169
EPHEWSEAKAYSC3043200215117135
FUCKDACRC1011100973611
DarthSSS102000200000
steeze.1010000560255
RoughJustice0000000000

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
TaurusHRM305547140180524737
anduinSB4087602022205641063
EpiphanySSS40432970101228997
Some Ballz4087542222405891063
HAWAIISC407960251201713953
DodgeCSP404841140130858843
AK 47AW4029184041138997
KamikazeSB30301021201431063
HomieCRD408169302401807895
blackberryBOP202612305050510
RaspberryAW4068411401404391250
Fire CapeSSS404023412177861
SnowballBHCP4046256240148861
NEB.SC406842180161585953
B.I.G.moneySSS304940184180670652
RamboBOP304837131160572680
CatalystMMP4052411031007461080
EIsaBOP302010202030842
Ron HextballJJ4025183050126825
yissCSP4070552402801004843
CarysJJ404442130130791825
glob.SB301915323088823
SuicyanideBHCP405343210220763861
ROFLJJ406150221240813825
beast modeMMP40381930501191080
PnaoxtMMP40241740411061080
SundownBOP304638132170410781
JackalsHRM406747221220630989
bubblezBAH4032224080771072
TheBob18CRD405139130190636895
ezSSS40311920401041250
Juke of YoreBAH4071401531805531072
HERBBHCP404741211230868861
ButterSSS305539111160504830
WheelinTimmyBAH4046441522006921072
HOMIE*PHOBICCRD401993150118895
Some PaulBOP303521413092680
D8JJ4035215140108953
YOSSARIANCRD40332192110187895
black orchidBOP20383211370305571
LioneI MessiCSP4029186140111843
soapmanMMP16312710190185594
pkBAH4043226070881072
kutrebarHRM302613505169762
Ball OONHRM3036174280193703
A-A-ronSB202610304048529
teamAW4038265040721250
KiboCSP403619101195843
gghobHRM3036227010087765
CostanzaHPMMP243529141140404750
PoeticaltoAW3939321211204981250
AshmungashmaJJ4035225251189825
EPHEWSEAKAYSC302613504166755
FUCKDACRC1018600008198
DarthSSS10970000212167
steeze.1096202037345
RoughJustice00000000282

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
TaurusHRM300.102.370.300.337.89100.00100.0033.33
anduinSB400.083.830.650.125.8850.0033.3326.92
EpiphanySSS400.1811.031.150.159.5993.3328.5721.74
Some Ballz400.083.380.530.146.4333.33100.0028.57
HAWAIISC400.052.880.400.137.1977.78100.0031.25
DodgeCSP400.102.550.600.174.2560.0075.0029.17
AK 47AW400.1814.031.480.129.5176.9228.5727.12
KamikazeSB300.2711.201.470.187.6471.4350.0020.45
HomieCRD400.002.500.230.0011.1180.000.0033.33
blackberryBOP200.3513.251.800.197.3675.0071.4325.00
RaspberryAW400.105.580.900.116.1972.7375.0033.33
Fire CapeSSS400.1811.101.680.106.6369.2357.1431.34
SnowballBHCP400.188.731.600.115.4553.8571.4335.94
NEB.SC400.083.630.730.105.0040.0033.3334.48
B.I.G.moneySSS300.073.330.430.157.6950.000.000.00
RamboBOP300.071.900.270.257.13100.0050.0025.00
CatalystMMP400.051.630.250.206.50100.00100.0010.00
EIsaBOP300.2711.801.770.156.6866.6750.0026.42
Ron HextballJJ400.207.681.430.145.3968.7575.0029.82
yissCSP400.001.000.280.003.6450.000.0054.55
CarysJJ400.054.350.480.119.1650.00100.0036.84
glob.SB300.2311.301.530.157.3750.0028.5730.43
SuicyanideBHCP400.053.430.550.096.2375.00100.0013.64
ROFLJJ400.033.100.400.067.7550.000.0018.75
beast modeMMP400.1312.351.900.076.5042.8680.0030.26
PnaoxtMMP400.188.881.630.115.4664.7142.8626.15
SundownBOP300.073.100.400.177.75100.0050.0016.67
JackalsHRM400.032.330.380.076.2044.44100.0033.33
bubblezBAH400.1310.401.750.075.9477.7880.0027.14
TheBob18CRD400.053.600.730.074.9750.000.0044.83
ezSSS400.137.781.050.127.4080.0080.0028.57
Juke of YoreBAH400.033.500.550.056.3660.000.0031.82
HERBBHCP400.031.480.380.073.9350.00100.0033.33
ButterSSS300.032.400.430.085.5460.000.0038.46
WheelinTimmyBAH400.033.100.430.067.2933.33100.0029.41
HOMIE*PHOBICCRD400.159.531.580.106.0557.8966.6731.75
Some PaulBOP300.138.671.600.085.4276.4750.0033.33
D8JJ400.108.081.350.075.9875.0075.0031.48
YOSSARIANCRD400.088.201.380.055.9660.0033.3334.55
black orchidBOP200.002.550.300.008.5066.670.0016.67
LioneI MessiCSP400.089.351.450.056.4566.6733.3325.86
soapmanMMP160.061.880.500.133.7550.000.0025.00
pkBAH400.059.581.450.036.6072.2250.0036.21
kutrebarHRM300.137.101.530.094.6375.0075.0039.13
Ball OONHRM300.077.371.100.066.7080.00100.0033.33
A-A-ronSB200.155.451.050.145.19100.00100.0028.57
teamAW400.038.951.300.026.8854.550.0019.23
KiboCSP400.057.731.400.045.5259.0950.0028.57
gghobHRM300.038.771.530.025.7290.910.0034.78
CostanzaHPMMP240.003.000.580.005.1466.670.0028.57
PoeticaltoAW390.002.690.540.005.0083.330.0038.10
AshmungashmaJJ400.035.951.350.024.4156.250.0033.33
EPHEWSEAKAYSC300.077.171.430.055.0038.46100.0039.53
FUCKDACRC100.109.701.100.098.82100.00100.0054.55
DarthSSS100.002.000.200.0010.000.000.000.00
steeze.100.005.601.000.005.60100.000.0020.00
RoughJustice00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
TaurusHRM301.831.5717.4724.5711.150.7138.3029.79
anduinSB402.181.5014.1026.589.400.5336.6733.33
EpiphanySSS401.080.735.7024.937.860.2334.4824.14
Some Ballz402.181.3514.7326.5810.910.5544.4440.74
HAWAIISC401.981.5017.8323.8311.880.7533.3341.67
DodgeCSP401.201.0321.4521.0820.931.0231.7134.15
AK 47AW400.730.453.4524.937.670.1422.2222.22
KamikazeSB301.000.334.7735.4314.300.1320.0020.00
HomieCRD402.031.7320.1822.3811.700.9057.9743.48
blackberryBOP201.300.602.5025.504.170.1041.6725.00
RaspberryAW401.701.0310.9831.2510.710.3534.1534.15
Fire CapeSSS401.000.581.9321.533.350.098.7017.39
SnowballBHCP401.150.633.7021.535.920.1716.0024.00
NEB.SC401.701.0514.6323.8313.930.6138.1042.86
B.I.G.moneySSS301.631.3322.3321.7316.751.0345.0045.00
RamboBOP301.601.2319.0722.6715.460.8443.2435.14
CatalystMMP401.301.0318.6527.0018.200.6924.3924.39
EIsaBOP300.670.331.0028.073.000.0420.0020.00
Ron HextballJJ400.630.453.1520.637.000.1527.7816.67
yissCSP401.751.3825.1021.0818.251.1950.9143.64
CarysJJ401.101.0519.7820.6318.830.9630.9530.95
glob.SB300.630.502.9327.435.870.1120.0020.00
SuicyanideBHCP401.331.0819.0821.5317.740.8951.1648.84
ROFLJJ401.531.2520.3320.6316.260.9948.0044.00
beast modeMMP400.950.482.9827.006.260.1126.3215.79
PnaoxtMMP400.600.432.6527.006.240.1023.5323.53
SundownBOP301.531.2713.6726.0310.790.5244.7434.21
JackalsHRM401.681.1815.7524.7313.400.6446.8146.81
bubblezBAH400.800.551.9326.803.500.0736.3618.18
TheBob18CRD401.280.9815.9022.3816.310.7148.7233.33
ezSSS400.780.482.6031.255.470.0821.0510.53
Juke of YoreBAH401.781.0013.8326.8013.830.5245.0037.50
HERBBHCP401.181.0321.7021.5321.171.0156.1051.22
ButterSSS301.831.3016.8027.6712.920.6141.0328.21
WheelinTimmyBAH401.151.1017.3026.8015.730.6545.4534.09
HOMIE*PHOBICCRD400.480.232.9522.3813.110.1355.5633.33
Some PaulBOP301.170.703.0722.674.380.1414.2919.05
D8JJ400.880.532.7023.835.140.1119.0523.81
YOSSARIANCRD400.830.534.6822.388.900.2152.3842.86
black orchidBOP201.901.6015.2528.559.530.5321.8834.38
LioneI MessiCSP400.730.452.7821.086.170.1322.2233.33
soapmanMMP161.941.6911.5637.136.850.3133.3337.04
pkBAH401.080.552.2026.804.000.0831.8227.27
kutrebarHRM300.870.432.3025.405.310.0938.4638.46
Ball OONHRM301.200.576.4323.4311.350.2747.0623.53
A-A-ronSB201.300.502.4026.454.800.0940.0030.00
teamAW400.950.651.8031.252.770.0615.3819.23
KiboCSP400.900.482.3821.085.000.115.265.26
gghobHRM301.200.732.9025.503.950.1145.4531.82
CostanzaHPMMP241.461.2116.8331.2513.930.5448.2848.28
PoeticaltoAW391.000.8212.7732.0515.560.4037.5037.50
AshmungashmaJJ400.880.554.7320.638.590.2322.7322.73
EPHEWSEAKAYSC300.870.432.2025.175.080.0930.7738.46
FUCKDACRC101.800.600.8019.801.330.040.000.00
DarthSSS100.900.7021.2016.7030.291.270.000.00
steeze.100.900.603.7034.506.170.1133.3333.33
RoughJustice00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
TaurusHRM302.7501115.28814148
anduinSB401.8901011.112723183
EpiphanySSS400.7411112.221420182
Some Ballz402.0701213.333324186
HAWAIISC402.6301415.561916202
DodgeCSP401.55077.78711169
AK 47AW400.4101617.781118167
KamikazeSB300.6321415.562014140
HomieCRD403.0001112.221218184
blackberryBOP200.601616.67141598
RaspberryAW401.2101921.112724189
Fire CapeSSS400.5111415.561720167
SnowballBHCP400.5921617.782123172
NEB.SC401.6611820.002616185
B.I.G.moneySSS302.04179.72914135
RamboBOP302.290811.111115119
CatalystMMP402.0001011.111118152
EIsaBOP300.37179.721010106
Ron HextballJJ400.37155.56720153
yissCSP402.8001820.001514183
CarysJJ401.5701011.11211181
glob.SB300.35068.33415108
SuicyanideBHCP401.3301213.331020162
ROFLJJ401.4201516.671128163
beast modeMMP400.4621011.111913146
PnaoxtMMP400.3011516.67722128
SundownBOP301.840711.11815119
JackalsHRM401.7201011.112025152
bubblezBAH400.3411921.111031132
TheBob18CRD400.82166.671236133
ezSSS400.6011516.671216160
Juke of YoreBAH401.2201112.223137110
HERBBHCP401.12077.78628139
ButterSSS301.62069.521622125
WheelinTimmyBAH401.00011.11230132
HOMIE*PHOBICCRD400.2101112.221033126
Some PaulBOP300.7121520.83147108
D8JJ400.55077.781414129
YOSSARIANCRD400.3901112.221233115
black orchidBOP203.450511.116582
LioneI MessiCSP400.4701011.11117121
soapmanMMP161.63038.3341265
pkBAH400.5611314.442122112
kutrebarHRM300.461811.11131585
Ball OONHRM300.880914.291910101
A-A-ronSB200.840411.11161371
teamAW400.57088.89121695
KiboCSP400.5331415.561717126
gghobHRM300.62134.76141471
CostanzaHPMMP241.25045.5661464
PoeticaltoAW390.81044.4472798
AshmungashmaJJ400.5101112.221315104
EPHEWSEAKAYSC300.490912.50131281
FUCKDACRC101.060316.6712745
DarthSSS100.750311.1121028
steeze.100.75115.563321
RoughJustice00.00000.00000

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
GLTPVet321040337567565001019124
TaurusHRM54060362924259543752
KamikazeSB74037716253453913029
YOSSARIANCRD04053443530259555048
ButterSSS-54078462320138356057
HAWAIISC54078411916129351654
pkBAH-5402861615152099415
PnaoxtMMP0402360665661784618
NEB.SC54078443129226243662
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC54032756354417811226
HOMIE*PHOBICCRD0403366666054448668
yissCSP24081217732068568
soapmanMMP04067401715110256360
snOwballBHCP104027746757373916013
A-A-ronSB7406643161351276451
PoeticaltoAW-24040331513104291131
Juke of YoreBAH-54060442221205156157
anduinSB7405652211996267443
AK 47AW-5403070565056256821
h23944312624213251240
titanblueCRD04035665347347614217
HERBBHCP73060261616124056151
glob.SB7332251463941065213
SuicyanideBHCP10406638151579077054
CatalystMMP04066372120117148250
RaspberryAW-24054372424254073246
JackalsHRM53037291815184325128
CarysJJ-104049352220137250440
ROFLJJ-10407336232293051757
Fire CapeSSS-24034676155405417927
SundownBOP-33048261312109143832
LioneI MessiCSP24033534741266511918
fender-54035686057489310725
WheelinTimmyBAH-5404946181786153045
gghobHRM73030523834231410822
DanP31020125454118315
sidewalkBOP-3303963444022748517
beast modeMMP0402863555137847122
blackberryBOP-5301754514629455811
DarthSSS-54046362121166054641
EPHEWSEAKAYSC5402862555245039318
kutrebarHRM3302656504733234619
black orchidBOP-10304220101080039137
KiboCSP24024645249364315616
AshmungashmaJJ-7303060504720038121
D8JJ-7302569504623936319
teamAW-24022665755423211115
bubblezBAH-5404691777644808127
ajaxCRD12033178854029825
Ball OONHRM03032432827211125019
Some PaulBOP-6202135292718925711
RamboBOP-12026198839038415
TheBob18CRD-1202417111199023919
Ron HextballJJ-620163830281642645
DuskSB-3681166220536
DodgeCSP2001000000

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
GLTPVet324010.004.1810.0033675001019124
TaurusHRM408.187.829.826029259543752
KamikazeSB409.454.739.643762453913029
YOSSARIANCRD407.827.279.455335259555048
ButterSSS405.279.279.277823138356057
HAWAIISC405.648.559.097819129351654
pkBAH409.821.098.91286152099415
PnaoxtMMP409.640.738.73236661784618
NEB.SC404.368.738.557831226243662
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC409.093.458.363263417811226
HOMIE*PHOBICCRD408.365.828.18336654448668
yissCSP400.1810.008.0081732068568
soapmanMMP403.828.917.826717110256360
snOwballBHCP409.271.277.642767373916013
A-A-ronSB403.099.457.45661651276451
PoeticaltoAW404.007.457.274015104291131
Juke of YoreBAH402.738.367.096022205156157
anduinSB403.277.646.91562196267443
AK 47AW408.732.556.73305656256821
h394.556.186.554426213251240
titanblueCRD408.553.096.363553347614217
HERBBHCP301.649.646.186016124056151
glob.SB338.910.556.00224641065213
SuicyanideBHCP400.919.825.82661579077054
CatalystMMP402.368.005.646621117148250
RaspberryAW402.008.185.455424254073246
JackalsHRM306.365.455.273718184325128
CarysJJ403.646.365.094922137250440
ROFLJJ401.279.094.91732393051757
Fire CapeSSS407.454.554.733461405417927
SundownBOP302.556.554.554813109143832
LioneI MessiCSP407.642.914.363347266511918
fender407.093.644.183560489310725
WheelinTimmyBAH402.187.094.00491886153045
gghobHRM306.734.003.823038231410822
DanP104.735.643.6420554118315
sidewalkBOP306.553.823.45394422748517
beast modeMMP407.272.733.27285537847122
blackberryBOP308.000.183.09175129455811
DarthSSS401.826.732.914621166054641
EPHEWSEAKAYSC406.911.822.73285545039318
kutrebarHRM306.182.182.55265033234619
black orchidBOP301.096.912.36421080039137
KiboCSP406.001.642.182452364315616
AshmungashmaJJ305.093.272.00305020038121
D8JJ305.452.001.82255023936319
teamAW405.820.911.642257423211115
bubblezBAH403.454.361.45467744808127
ajaxCRD200.736.001.2733854029825
Ball OONHRM302.914.911.093228211125019
Some PaulBOP204.911.450.91212918925711
RamboBOP200.365.270.7326839038415
TheBob18CRD201.455.090.55241199023919
Ron HextballJJ204.180.360.3616301642645
DuskSB60.002.360.1886220536
DodgeCSP00.550.000.00000000

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
DanP10375961000.105.400.201.5018.301.67
GLTPVet32401010040980.2512.500.150.604.780.44
TaurusHRM4058265960.136.480.171.3010.931.67
KamikazeSB4079542950.2311.330.150.733.250.52
YOSSARIANCRD4007667930.136.480.141.2013.751.20
HAWAIISC4054978910.083.230.161.3512.901.90
A-A-ronSB4073193890.051.280.131.2819.101.53
HERBBHCP3071598870.004.130.001.7018.702.31
HOMIE*PHOBICCRD4008053850.1013.600.061.702.150.50
NEB.SC4054082840.055.650.061.5510.901.77
snOwballBHCP40109313820.239.330.130.334.000.36
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC4058936800.2010.430.130.652.800.43
soapmanMMP4003891780.052.750.121.5014.081.68
ButterSSS40-54589760.083.450.131.4314.001.70
JackalsHRM3057149750.106.130.170.938.371.28
PnaoxtMMP400967730.2015.430.120.451.150.38
yissCSP4022100710.000.800.001.7017.133.86
anduinSB4072973690.052.400.101.0816.851.08
glob.SB337915670.1812.420.130.391.580.43
SuicyanideBHCP4010595650.001.980.001.3519.251.74
pkBAH40-5989640.2313.000.150.382.350.46
PoeticaltoAW40-24276620.052.600.130.7822.781.21
h3924458600.055.460.081.0313.131.42
gghobHRM3077845580.137.700.110.733.600.58
Juke of YoreBAH40-52584560.035.130.051.4314.031.36
RaspberryAW40-22085550.006.350.001.1518.301.46
SundownBOP30-32769530.033.630.081.0714.601.85
CatalystMMP4002471510.032.930.051.2512.051.78
titanblueCRD4008422490.158.680.110.433.550.53
ajaxCRD2011180470.002.700.001.2514.901.94
AK 47AW40-58716450.1314.050.090.531.700.43
kutrebarHRM3036925440.1011.070.060.631.530.46
Fire CapeSSS40-26544420.1010.130.070.684.480.51
CarysJJ40-103656400.053.430.091.0012.601.40
LioneI MessiCSP4026724380.136.650.110.452.980.62
blackberryBOP30-5854360.179.800.100.371.930.31
sidewalkBOP30-37331350.137.570.090.572.830.62
WheelinTimmyBAH40-52262330.032.150.061.1313.251.07
EPHEWSEAKAYSC4055815310.0811.250.050.452.330.45
beast modeMMP4006420290.109.450.070.551.780.44
ROFLJJ40-10787270.002.330.001.4312.932.03
RamboBOP20-1464250.001.950.000.7519.201.37
fender40-56033240.0812.230.050.632.680.51
TheBob18CRD20-11855220.004.950.000.9511.951.41
DarthSSS40-51660200.004.150.001.0313.651.28
Some PaulBOP20-66229180.109.450.070.552.850.60
KiboCSP4025318160.089.100.060.403.900.38
black orchidBOP30-10975150.002.670.001.2313.032.10
Ball OONHRM3003547130.037.030.040.638.330.74
AshmungashmaJJ30-75138110.106.670.060.702.700.50
D8JJ30-7552790.107.970.060.632.100.36
DuskSB6-3135170.003.670.001.008.830.73
teamAW40-2471150.0510.580.040.382.780.33
Ron HextballJJ20-656240.108.200.070.253.200.42
bubblezBAH40-5333520.0011.200.000.682.030.51
DodgeCSP020000.000.000.000.000.000.00

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
GLTPVet32406710265008222114
TaurusHRM4029503259261814
KamikazeSB4062902453621137
YOSSARIANCRD40355032591496
ButterSSS402330113817129
HAWAIISC40193011291565
pkBAH40619025206152720
PnaoxtMMP40668136176131613
NEB.SC403120122627178
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC40638014174192313
HOMIE*PHOBICCRD40664215444111210
yissCSP407000320311
soapmanMMP40172021100432
snOwballBHCP40679023733251712
A-A-ronSB4016201510722
PoeticaltoAW40152001042464
Juke of YoreBAH40221102053597
anduinSB40212019611152
AK 47AW40565025629151410
h39262002133596
titanblueCRD4053611347191713
HERBBHCP30160001240474
glob.SB3346604410714128
SuicyanideBHCP4015000790373
CatalystMMP40211001170754
RaspberryAW40240002545876
JackalsHRM301830018435125
CarysJJ40222101372885
ROFLJJ40230009301200
Fire CapeSSS40614024057222010
SundownBOP30131001092253
LioneI MessiCSP404750226611698
fender40603024897192317
WheelinTimmyBAH4018101860797
gghobHRM3038420231211125
DanP105100541111
sidewalkBOP304440122721497
beast modeMMP405540137838139
blackberryBOP3051522294012159
DarthSSS402100016627119
EPHEWSEAKAYSC40553024505131611
kutrebarHRM30503103323151510
black orchidBOP3010000801243
KiboCSP40523003645221813
AshmungashmaJJ3050311200323126
D8JJ30503112393261511
teamAW40572004235171911
bubblezBAH40770004483301912
ajaxCRD208000541332
Ball OONHRM302810121137169
Some PaulBOP202920018921374
RamboBOP208000391422
TheBob18CRD2011000991132
Ron HextballJJ203020016411352
DuskSB66000220200
DodgeCSP0000000000

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
GLTPVet3240332481111191833
TaurusHRM4060522712304371355
KamikazeSB403729100111130938
YOSSARIANCRD4053481101215501222
ButterSSS4078572301905601217
HAWAIISC4078542842915161259
pkBAH4028152021941222
PnaoxtMMP4023182040461303
NEB.SC4078621831824361259
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC40322660601121259
HOMIE*PHOBICCRD4033684330861222
yissCSP4081682612306851186
soapmanMMP4067601621325631303
snOwballBHCP4027137050160833
A-A-ronSB406651192260764938
PoeticaltoAW404031130140911875
Juke of YoreBAH4060572031905611222
anduinSB405643113140674938
AK 47AW4030213130681217
h3944401622015121186
titanblueCRD40351760601421222
HERBBHCP306051322290561668
glob.SB332213403252938
SuicyanideBHCP406654264261770833
CatalystMMP40665081904821303
RaspberryAW405446250261732875
JackalsHRM30372870602511095
CarysJJ4049401701805041130
ROFLJJ4073572842915171130
Fire CapeSSS4034276060179875
SundownBOP304832151171438811
LioneI MessiCSP40331830601191186
fender40352560601071217
WheelinTimmyBAH4049451301725301222
gghobHRM3030225270108996
DanP1020157071183165
sidewalkBOP303917303085811
beast modeMMP4028222120711303
blackberryBOP301711505058752
DarthSSS4046411131405461217
EPHEWSEAKAYSC4028185051931259
kutrebarHRM3026193240461029
black orchidBOP304237221200391870
KiboCSP40241640401561186
AshmungashmaJJ303021302181903
D8JJ302519507063808
teamAW4022152020111875
bubblezBAH4046277180811222
ajaxCRD2033258271298635
Ball OONHRM3032195051250945
Some PaulBOP202111405057501
RamboBOP2026155060384383
TheBob18CRD2024193040239587
Ron HextballJJ20165101064549
DuskSB686302153253
DodgeCSP00000000298

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
GLTPVet32400.2512.501.680.157.4666.6720.0032.84
TaurusHRM400.136.480.730.178.9377.7840.0020.69
KamikazeSB400.2311.331.550.157.3153.8577.7833.87
YOSSARIANCRD400.136.480.880.147.4066.6740.0011.43
ButterSSS400.083.450.580.136.0075.0066.6730.43
HAWAIISC400.083.230.480.166.7983.3366.6726.32
pkBAH400.2313.001.530.158.5274.0777.7824.59
PnaoxtMMP400.2015.431.650.129.3581.2550.0019.70
NEB.SC400.055.650.780.067.2947.0650.0022.58
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC400.2010.431.580.136.6256.5287.5030.16
HOMIE*PHOBICCRD400.1013.601.650.068.2483.3325.0016.67
yissCSP400.000.800.180.004.57100.000.0042.86
soapmanMMP400.052.750.430.126.4766.670.0023.53
snOwballBHCP400.239.331.680.135.5770.5977.7837.31
A-A-ronSB400.051.280.400.133.19100.0050.0043.75
PoeticaltoAW400.052.600.380.136.9366.67100.0026.67
Juke of YoreBAH400.035.130.550.059.3277.780.0022.73
anduinSB400.052.400.530.104.5740.0050.0052.38
AK 47AW400.1314.051.400.0910.0471.4360.0026.79
h390.055.460.670.088.1966.67100.0019.23
titanblueCRD400.158.681.330.116.5576.4766.6716.98
HERBBHCP300.004.130.530.007.7557.140.0025.00
glob.SB330.1812.421.390.138.9166.6733.3330.43
SuicyanideBHCP400.001.980.380.005.2742.860.0020.00
CatalystMMP400.032.930.530.055.5780.00100.0033.33
RaspberryAW400.006.350.600.0010.5885.710.0033.33
JackalsHRM300.106.130.600.1710.2241.67100.0027.78
CarysJJ400.053.430.550.096.2362.5050.0036.36
ROFLJJ400.002.330.580.004.040.000.0052.17
Fire CapeSSS400.1010.131.530.076.6450.0050.0036.07
SundownBOP300.033.630.430.088.3860.00100.0015.38
LioneI MessiCSP400.136.651.180.115.6688.8960.0034.04
fender400.0812.231.500.058.1573.9133.3331.67
WheelinTimmyBAH400.032.150.450.064.7877.780.0038.89
gghobHRM300.137.701.270.116.0841.6750.0028.95
DanP100.105.400.500.2010.80100.00100.0020.00
sidewalkBOP300.137.571.470.095.1677.7875.0031.82
beast modeMMP400.109.451.380.076.8769.2375.0014.55
blackberryBOP300.179.801.700.105.7660.0020.0023.53
DarthSSS400.004.150.530.007.9081.820.0033.33
EPHEWSEAKAYSC400.0811.251.380.058.1868.7533.3323.64
kutrebarHRM300.1011.071.670.066.6466.6766.6730.00
black orchidBOP300.002.670.330.008.0075.000.0020.00
KiboCSP400.089.101.300.067.0072.22100.0042.31
AshmungashmaJJ300.106.671.670.064.0050.0033.3346.00
D8JJ300.107.971.670.064.7873.3333.3352.00
teamAW400.0510.581.430.047.4257.89100.0029.82
bubblezBAH400.0011.201.930.005.8263.160.0038.96
ajaxCRD200.002.700.400.006.7566.670.0037.50
Ball OONHRM300.037.030.930.047.5456.250.0025.00
Some PaulBOP200.109.451.450.076.5257.14100.0044.83
RamboBOP200.001.950.400.004.88100.000.0050.00
TheBob18CRD200.004.950.550.009.0066.670.009.09
Ron HextballJJ200.108.201.500.075.4740.00100.0043.33
DuskSB60.003.671.000.003.670.000.0033.33
DodgeCSP00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
GLTPVet32400.830.604.7820.837.960.2345.8333.33
TaurusHRM401.501.3010.9333.888.400.3244.2351.92
KamikazeSB400.930.733.2523.454.480.1437.9334.48
YOSSARIANCRD401.331.2013.7530.5511.460.4525.0022.92
ButterSSS401.951.4314.0030.439.820.4633.3340.35
HAWAIISC401.951.3512.9031.489.560.4153.7051.85
pkBAH400.700.382.3530.556.270.0813.3313.33
PnaoxtMMP400.580.451.1532.582.560.0422.2211.11
NEB.SC401.951.5510.9031.487.030.3529.0329.03
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC400.800.652.8031.484.310.0923.0823.08
HOMIE*PHOBICCRD400.831.702.1530.551.260.074.415.88
yissCSP402.031.7017.1329.6510.070.5833.8238.24
soapmanMMP401.681.5014.0832.589.380.4321.6726.67
snOwballBHCP400.680.334.0020.8312.310.1938.4653.85
A-A-ronSB401.651.2819.1023.4514.980.8150.9837.25
PoeticaltoAW401.000.7822.7821.8829.391.0445.1641.94
Juke of YoreBAH401.501.4314.0330.559.840.4633.3335.09
anduinSB401.401.0816.8523.4515.670.7232.5625.58
AK 47AW400.750.531.7030.433.240.0614.2914.29
h391.131.0313.1330.4112.800.4350.0040.00
titanblueCRD400.880.433.5530.558.350.1235.2935.29
HERBBHCP302.001.7018.7022.2711.000.8456.8662.75
glob.SB330.670.391.5828.424.000.0623.0830.77
SuicyanideBHCP401.651.3519.2520.8314.260.9248.1548.15
CatalystMMP401.651.2512.0532.589.640.3718.0016.00
RaspberryAW401.351.1518.3021.8815.910.8456.5254.35
JackalsHRM301.230.938.3736.508.960.2321.4325.00
CarysJJ401.231.0012.6028.2512.600.4545.0042.50
ROFLJJ401.831.4312.9328.259.070.4650.8849.12
Fire CapeSSS400.850.684.4821.886.630.2022.2222.22
SundownBOP301.601.0714.6027.0313.690.5453.1346.88
LioneI MessiCSP400.830.452.9829.656.610.1033.3316.67
fender400.880.632.6830.434.280.0924.0024.00
WheelinTimmyBAH401.231.1313.2530.5511.780.4337.7828.89
gghobHRM301.000.733.6033.204.910.1131.8222.73
DanP102.001.5018.3016.5012.201.1146.6746.67
sidewalkBOP301.300.572.8327.035.000.1017.6517.65
beast modeMMP400.700.551.7832.583.230.059.099.09
blackberryBOP300.570.371.9325.075.270.0845.4545.45
DarthSSS401.151.0313.6530.4313.320.4534.1526.83
EPHEWSEAKAYSC400.700.452.3331.485.170.0727.7827.78
kutrebarHRM300.870.631.5334.302.420.0421.0515.79
black orchidBOP301.401.2313.0329.0010.570.4554.0559.46
KiboCSP400.600.403.9029.659.750.1325.0025.00
AshmungashmaJJ301.000.702.7030.103.860.099.5214.29
D8JJ300.830.632.1026.933.320.0836.8426.32
teamAW400.550.382.7821.887.400.1313.3313.33
bubblezBAH401.150.682.0330.553.000.0729.6325.93
ajaxCRD201.651.2514.9031.7511.920.4728.0032.00
Ball OONHRM301.070.638.3331.5013.160.2626.3226.32
Some PaulBOP201.050.552.8525.055.180.1145.4536.36
RamboBOP201.300.7519.2019.1525.601.0040.0033.33
TheBob18CRD201.200.9511.9529.3512.580.4121.0515.79
Ron HextballJJ200.800.253.2027.4512.800.1220.0020.00
DuskSB61.331.008.8342.178.830.2133.3350.00
DodgeCSP00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
GLTPVet32400.4411013.89919188
TaurusHRM401.6701115.28812193
KamikazeSB400.52045.56818160
YOSSARIANCRD401.20045.56514180
ButterSSS401.7001419.442126195
HAWAIISC401.9001419.442425187
pkBAH400.4611216.671310186
PnaoxtMMP400.3821013.8954145
NEB.SC401.7701419.441615192
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC400.43134.17621138
HOMIE*PHOBICCRD400.502811.11-356136
yissCSP403.86079.721314172
soapmanMMP401.6801216.67725182
snOwballBHCP400.3611216.671417154
A-A-ronSB401.531912.501530181
PoeticaltoAW401.21068.33920167
Juke of YoreBAH401.360811.11323168
anduinSB401.0801013.891333157
AK 47AW400.431811.1192076
h391.42045.5647153
titanblueCRD400.5301115.281819135
HERBBHCP302.310712.96910133
glob.SB330.431912.50912122
SuicyanideBHCP401.7401115.281223172
CatalystMMP401.7801318.061617167
RaspberryAW401.4601622.22813184
JackalsHRM301.28035.56914116
CarysJJ401.400811.11915134
ROFLJJ402.03179.721614148
Fire CapeSSS400.5121318.06712167
SundownBOP301.850712.961614120
LioneI MessiCSP400.6211013.891512163
fender400.51079.721011128
WheelinTimmyBAH401.07034.17429124
gghobHRM300.58059.2681899
DanP101.67000.005844
sidewalkBOP300.6201018.522223105
beast modeMMP400.44034.17612100
blackberryBOP300.310611.116897
DarthSSS401.28079.72515138
EPHEWSEAKAYSC400.4501013.891010117
kutrebarHRM300.460814.8179104
black orchidBOP302.10023.7051088
KiboCSP400.380811.11815107
AshmungashmaJJ300.500916.6791399
D8JJ300.36123.7062378
teamAW400.330811.1171187
bubblezBAH400.511811.11191587
ajaxCRD201.940616.678982
Ball OONHRM300.740916.67131689
Some PaulBOP200.600925.0010878
RamboBOP201.370411.11111165
TheBob18CRD201.410513.895674
Ron HextballJJ200.420616.67111052
DuskSB60.730211.112516
DodgeCSP00.00000.0001-12

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
KamikazeSB114040555542318136324
HAWAIISC540542111768461551
black orchidBOP-1304217127111537939
PnaoxtMMP6402062645455695018
yissCSP24063258745175361
DarthSSS54058382118174355348
d0peJJ2402964544547688620
ROFLJJ24050382219157359948
soapmanMMP6406825101070068467
EPHEWSEAKAYSC54095147385329418
anduinSB11406332181780169952
ButterSSS5405629121182171051
HomieCRD-240441876120176334
beast modeMMP6404081635845758330
NEB.SC54063352119119152952
AK 47AW5403268645750559624
TaurusHRM-5304523131181235638
HERBBHCP-32036199864148033
PoeticaltoAW-64046281917144231040
juke of yoreBAH-54059552423103141943
kutrebarHRM-2301450514642359111
WheelinTimmyBAH-54043382019104154942
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC54026595146390412522
Some Ballz420242110845227524
JackalsHRM-630223313943337620
sidewalkBOP-1303254383527335923
CarysJJ23332261310121148329
DodgeCSP2403620101034070036
Vader-6403274605637633724
ezSSS54026544946353315219
SundownBOP-13037261312113131727
DanP2401156524737255311
LioneI MessiCSP2402251444033249912
YOSSARIANCRD1302621181787154026
glob.SB114026736359362310020
gghobHRM-5402661545132738920
fortytwo-64034675350321211823
bubblezBAH-54028736056292311318
A-A-ronSB72030124416036029
Oz God-11402267534826946414
Krantz-6302156514827639714
HOMIE*PHOBICCRD1301547433924046710
pkBAH-5402569585636829222
RaspberryAW02022211918223114418
SuicyanideBHCP-11403749191940055834
Ron HextballJJ2403665535227718629
El Sacko-62031237736021428
LifeOfBrian-8203232111132015326
TheBob18CRD-6202219101051034522
Ball OONHRM-23021302121150032320
CatalystMMP62023185537024718
Some PaulBOP-13014504239269111512
titanblueCRD13095346432072656
blackberryBOP-220133230291761588
CostanzaHPMMP02013241313117025013
RamboBOP-2201625111177016814
D8JJ177844650842
ajaxCRD-3105191515650194
snOwballBHCP-5102232020670372

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
KamikazeSB4010.004.6610.004055318136324
HAWAIISC408.109.319.83541168461551
black orchidBOP308.978.109.664212111537939
PnaoxtMMP409.661.729.48206455695018
yissCSP403.289.839.3163845175361
DarthSSS406.388.799.145821174355348
d0peJJ409.483.108.97295447688620
ROFLJJ406.038.628.795022157359948
soapmanMMP401.7210.008.62681070068467
EPHEWSEAKAYSC409.830.178.459475329418
anduinSB402.419.668.28631880169952
ButterSSS403.109.488.10561282171051
HomieCRD404.318.977.93447120176334
beast modeMMP408.795.347.76406345758330
NEB.SC403.459.147.596321119152952
AK 47AW409.314.147.41326450559624
TaurusHRM305.007.767.24451381235638
HERBBHCP203.798.457.0736964148033
PoeticaltoAW405.177.246.904619144231040
juke of yoreBAH402.597.936.725924103141943
kutrebarHRM309.141.036.55145142359111
WheelinTimmyBAH402.937.596.384320104154942
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC408.453.796.212651390412522
Some Ballz205.525.866.03241045227524
JackalsHRM305.865.525.86221343337620
sidewalkBOP306.904.485.69323827335923
CarysJJ333.976.905.523213121148329
DodgeCSP400.348.285.34361034070036
Vader407.593.975.17326037633724
ezSSS407.413.625.002649353315219
SundownBOP303.626.554.833713113131727
DanP408.620.694.66115237255311
LioneI MessiCSP408.281.904.48224433249912
YOSSARIANCRD302.766.724.31261887154026
glob.SB407.242.414.142663362310020
gghobHRM407.072.243.97265432738920
fortytwo405.694.313.793453321211823
bubblezBAH406.552.933.622860292311318
A-A-ronSB200.007.413.4530416036029
Oz God407.761.553.28225326946414
Krantz306.722.073.10215127639714
HOMIE*PHOBICCRD307.930.862.93154324046710
pkBAH406.212.592.76255836829222
RaspberryAW204.665.002.592219223114418
SuicyanideBHCP400.867.072.41371940055834
Ron HextballJJ404.484.832.24365327718629
El Sacko200.526.382.0731736021428
LifeOfBrian200.176.211.90321132015326
TheBob18CRD201.036.031.72221051034522
Ball OONHRM302.245.171.552121150032320
CatalystMMP200.695.691.3823537024718
Some PaulBOP304.831.381.211442269111512
titanblueCRD305.340.521.039462072656
blackberryBOP204.141.210.8613301761588
CostanzaHPMMP202.073.280.691313117025013
RamboBOP201.903.450.52161177016814
D8JJ71.212.760.3474650842
ajaxCRD101.380.340.17515650194
snOwballBHCP101.550.000.00220670372

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
black orchidBOP30-191881000.173.700.421.3012.632.47
HAWAIISC4058390980.101.700.361.2815.382.57
KamikazeSB401110034970.337.950.240.601.580.73
HERBBHCP20-343100950.053.200.111.6524.001.89
yissCSP4023197930.031.130.131.5318.832.52
Some Ballz2046472910.102.250.201.2013.751.14
DarthSSS4055978900.084.350.141.2013.831.53
PnaoxtMMP4069714880.2313.900.140.451.250.32
anduinSB40111793860.032.000.061.3017.481.97
soapmanMMP406798840.001.750.001.6817.102.72
ROFLJJ4025581830.083.930.141.2014.981.32
EPHEWSEAKAYSC405980810.2313.300.190.201.030.18
ButterSSS4052691790.032.050.081.2817.751.93
d0peJJ4029522780.2011.900.150.502.150.45
A-A-ronSB207095760.000.800.001.4518.002.50
TaurusHRM30-54879740.072.700.151.2711.871.96
NEB.SC4052486720.032.980.051.3013.231.80
beast modeMMP4068843710.1311.430.080.752.080.49
HomieCRD40-23884690.033.000.140.8519.082.44
AK 47AW4059038670.1312.630.080.602.400.47
kutrebarHRM30-29316660.1714.100.100.373.030.28
RaspberryAW2007152640.0511.150.050.907.201.05
YOSSARIANCRD3013371620.032.900.060.8718.001.24
CarysJJ3323467600.033.670.080.8814.641.23
JackalsHRM30-66655590.101.430.230.6712.530.67
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC4058136570.109.750.080.553.130.44
sidewalkBOP30-17945550.109.100.080.771.970.59
glob.SB40116726530.089.050.050.502.500.36
SundownBOP30-13659520.033.770.080.9010.571.42
DodgeCSP402274500.000.850.000.9017.501.80
WheelinTimmyBAH40-52269480.032.600.051.0513.731.13
PoeticaltoAW40-64557470.053.600.111.007.751.64
TheBob18CRD20-61283450.002.550.001.1017.251.16
ezSSS4056933430.088.830.060.483.800.48
CatalystMMP2061062410.001.850.000.9012.351.28
HOMIE*PHOBICCRD3018410400.138.000.090.332.230.32
DanP402863380.139.300.100.281.330.20
El Sacko20-6976360.001.800.001.4010.701.35
juke of yoreBAH40-51964340.032.580.041.0810.481.07
LioneI MessiCSP402789330.108.300.090.302.480.43
CostanzaHPMMP2002153310.005.850.000.6512.500.54
Krantz30-67629290.109.200.060.473.230.38
D8JJ714047280.009.290.000.2912.000.88
Vader40-67428260.089.400.050.600.930.43
Ron HextballJJ4024141240.036.930.020.732.150.55
Ball OONHRM30-21650220.005.000.000.6710.770.70
gghobHRM40-56224210.088.180.060.502.230.43
LifeOfBrian20-8566190.001.600.001.307.651.00
pkBAH40-55731170.059.200.030.552.300.36
blackberryBOP20-25317160.058.800.030.402.900.41
bubblezBAH40-56021140.087.300.050.452.830.38
fortytwo40-65040120.058.030.040.582.950.51
Some PaulBOP30-14719100.038.970.020.403.830.28
RamboBOP20-2144890.003.850.000.708.400.64
SuicyanideBHCP40-1136070.001.000.000.8513.950.76
titanblueCRD30152250.076.900.040.202.170.17
Oz God40-1172730.106.730.080.351.600.33
ajaxCRD10-3281220.006.500.000.401.900.26
snOwballBHCP10-529500.006.700.000.203.700.09

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
KamikazeSB40551312318116145
HAWAIISC4011401680321
black orchidBOP30125001111133
PnaoxtMMP40649015565162313
yissCSP408100451400
DarthSSS40213011743666
d0peJJ40548124767121912
ROFLJJ402230015716118
soapmanMMP4010000700143
EPHEWSEAKAYSC4047925532712106
anduinSB4018100800843
ButterSSS4012101821353
HomieCRD4071001202043
beast modeMMP40635214573191912
NEB.SC40211011190854
AK 47AW40645025053101912
TaurusHRM3013200810332
HERBBHCP209101641400
PoeticaltoAW40192001441487
juke of yoreBAH402410110301296
kutrebarHRM3051502423620107
WheelinTimmyBAH40201011040755
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC40514003904111714
Some Ballz2010211450243
JackalsHRM3013302430621
sidewalkBOP303830127351586
CarysJJ33131001212122
DodgeCSP4010000340432
Vader40603013764221610
ezSSS40493003533132215
SundownBOP30131001131265
DanP4052503372420126
LioneI MessiCSP404440133251463
YOSSARIANCRD3018100870373
glob.SB4063311362315137
gghobHRM40543013273161311
fortytwo40532013212201711
bubblezBAH4060300292223139
A-A-ronSB204000160111
Oz God4053400269124117
Krantz305130027632296
HOMIE*PHOBICCRD3043401240321116
pkBAH4058200368425184
RaspberryAW20191002233655
SuicyanideBHCP40190004001132
Ron HextballJJ40531012772201412
El Sacko207000360411
LifeOfBrian2011000320520
TheBob18CRD2010000510432
Ball OONHRM30210001501774
CatalystMMP205000371322
Some PaulBOP304210026921296
titanblueCRD304620120711697
blackberryBOP2030100176212117
CostanzaHPMMP20130001171386
RamboBOP2011000771453
D8JJ74000651032
ajaxCRD1015000650431
snOwballBHCP10200006711232

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
KamikazeSB404024504063748
HAWAIISC4054511932516151024
black orchidBOP304239182210379740
PnaoxtMMP4020183130501100
yissCSP406361321310753770
DarthSSS405848251251553867
d0peJJ4029206051861019
ROFLJJ4050481832125991019
soapmanMMP4068673413506841100
EPHEWSEAKAYSC40983030411024
anduinSB406352313310699748
ButterSSS405651261250710867
HomieCRD404434120150763783
beast modeMMP40403082100831100
NEB.SC4063522232815291024
AK 47AW403224726196867
TaurusHRM304538120140356907
HERBBHCP203633201240480334
PoeticaltoAW4046401111103101237
juke of yoreBAH4059431401404191114
kutrebarHRM301411405091794
WheelinTimmyBAH404342901405491114
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC40262270801251024
Some Ballz202424141150275433
JackalsHRM3022205070376877
sidewalkBOP303223807159740
CarysJJ333229911304831019
DodgeCSP403636120141700770
Vader4032244130371237
ezSSS4026196050152867
SundownBOP3037274161317790
DanP401111101053770
LioneI MessiCSP402212204099770
YOSSARIANCRD302626151150540624
glob.SB4026205060100748
gghobHRM4026207280891109
fortytwo40342360501181237
bubblezBAH40281830501131114
A-A-ronSB203029211190360315
Oz God402214303064821
Krantz302114304097658
HOMIE*PHOBICCRD301510202067539
pkBAH4025226070921114
RaspberryAW2022189070144692
SuicyanideBHCP4037347280558821
Ron HextballJJ403629112121861019
El Sacko203128110111214545
LifeOfBrian20322680140153487
TheBob18CRD20222290130345403
Ball OONHRM3021206070323749
CatalystMMP2023186150247479
Some PaulBOP3014125050115790
titanblueCRD3096213065539
blackberryBOP20138205058662
CostanzaHPMMP2013135140250621
RamboBOP2016142040168662
D8JJ772202084204
ajaxCRD1054102119244
snOwballBHCP1022000137163

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
KamikazeSB400.337.951.380.245.7835.7176.9229.09
HAWAIISC400.101.700.280.366.1850.0075.0027.27
black orchidBOP300.173.700.400.429.25100.00100.008.33
PnaoxtMMP400.2313.901.600.148.6956.5288.8925.00
yissCSP400.031.130.200.135.630.00100.0050.00
DarthSSS400.084.350.530.148.29100.0066.6728.57
d0peJJ400.2011.901.350.158.8163.1662.5022.22
ROFLJJ400.083.930.550.147.1472.73100.0027.27
soapmanMMP400.001.750.250.007.0075.000.0010.00
EPHEWSEAKAYSC400.2313.301.180.1911.3260.0022.2225.53
anduinSB400.032.000.450.064.4475.00100.0044.44
ButterSSS400.032.050.300.086.8360.000.0025.00
HomieCRD400.033.000.180.1417.1475.00100.000.00
beast modeMMP400.1311.431.580.087.2563.1640.0030.16
NEB.SC400.032.980.530.055.6780.000.0038.10
AK 47AW400.1312.631.600.087.8963.1660.0015.63
TaurusHRM300.072.700.430.156.2366.67100.0023.08
HERBBHCP200.053.200.450.117.110.000.0044.44
PoeticaltoAW400.053.600.480.117.5887.50100.0021.05
juke of yoreBAH400.032.580.600.044.2966.670.0050.00
kutrebarHRM300.1714.101.700.108.2970.0060.0039.22
WheelinTimmyBAH400.032.600.500.055.20100.000.0035.00
IFYOUSEEKAMYSC400.109.751.280.087.6582.35100.0021.57
Some Ballz200.102.250.500.204.5075.000.0020.00
JackalsHRM300.101.430.430.233.3150.0033.3346.15
sidewalkBOP300.109.101.270.087.1875.0066.6739.47
CarysJJ330.033.670.390.089.31100.00100.007.69
DodgeCSP400.000.850.250.003.4066.670.0040.00
Vader400.089.401.500.056.2762.5066.6736.67
ezSSS400.088.831.230.067.2068.18100.0026.53
SundownBOP300.033.770.430.088.6983.33100.0015.38
DanP400.139.301.300.107.1550.0040.0038.46
LioneI MessiCSP400.108.301.100.097.5550.0075.0031.82
YOSSARIANCRD300.032.900.600.064.8342.86100.0016.67
glob.SB400.089.051.580.055.7553.8533.3323.81
gghobHRM400.088.181.350.066.0684.6266.6729.63
fortytwo400.058.031.330.046.0664.7150.0037.74
bubblezBAH400.087.301.500.054.8769.23100.0038.33
A-A-ronSB200.000.800.200.004.00100.000.0025.00
Oz God400.106.731.330.085.0863.64100.0045.28
Krantz300.109.201.700.065.4166.67100.0043.14
HOMIE*PHOBICCRD300.138.001.430.095.5854.5575.0048.84
pkBAH400.059.201.450.036.3422.22100.0043.10
RaspberryAW200.0511.150.950.0511.74100.00100.0031.58
SuicyanideBHCP400.001.000.480.002.1166.670.0057.89
Ron HextballJJ400.036.931.330.025.2385.710.0037.74
El Sacko200.001.800.350.005.14100.000.0057.14
LifeOfBrian200.001.600.550.002.910.000.0045.45
TheBob18CRD200.002.550.500.005.1066.670.0040.00
Ball OONHRM300.005.000.700.007.1457.140.0033.33
CatalystMMP200.001.850.250.007.40100.000.0060.00
Some PaulBOP300.038.971.400.026.4066.67100.0028.57
titanblueCRD300.076.901.530.044.5077.7850.0034.78
blackberryBOP200.058.801.500.035.8763.64100.0040.00
CostanzaHPMMP200.005.850.650.009.0075.000.0023.08
RamboBOP200.003.850.550.007.0060.000.0036.36
D8JJ70.009.290.570.0016.2566.670.000.00
ajaxCRD100.006