mLTP

Recent mLTP News: Congratulations to the Season 16 Superball Champions: TC Jukes!! MLTP S16 Muperball: #1 CLP vs. #6 BAP [10/8 || TBD]

Teams
(League Rank)

1Club Pinguin
2Attention Wars
3The Jungle Jukes
4Boostnia and Herzegovina
5Mickey Mouse Poperation (Minors)
6Stranger Pings (Minors)
7Creokoalas (Minors)
8Chennai Super Pings (Minors)
9Blue Hot Chili Poppers
10She Wants the KD (Minors)
11The Holy Seehawks (Minors)
12Pi-Curious (Minors)

Minor League TagPro

Est. 2013

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
DjinniAW42264244360368306349458690170
refinedBAP252804912781801541255253981385
FURY.CLP43280199605577498351870427118
Tim HortonsCLP432804392551521321109205243384
YUNG ZEFFJNG44280203493476410298260831147
GeT_RiGhTCLP43280471176756946756012389
King's CrownJNG442404282351491321037144064363
Ball OONMMP52803652421681441052204882285
TheBob18CRD724036320811497692164344313
yissCRD428046623613912873084988405
beast modeMMP5280265553465422256642873185
cirez DJNG442803812531531361010144124332
quibbleBIH7240428193989271563759363
KING KRULEPXI-23280228508431390272036738165
TantrewBHCP-11220193380341304239834784129
iSuckBAP22239344226134121776113418299
IfYouSeekAmyCLP43280240464394350219837742140
BallAnkaPIC-632653233832882681805182287254
idiOtCRD2200159393355313190538616111
KiboBAP36230155309266227197935651100
Suchit7DS-132002573322742451684221068199
RacgiManAW45200262208139121838142777227
eldennBHCP-152403392031089965173540281
Coach G.-6210175339307272233630543117
Some Paul7DS-35240187426375341275929581142
D8BHCP-112402213623202932382241272162
llamatronSSP-362602713632552331482212069217
BomberguyPIC-6528037429516716096054096301
FroztyBIH-11200306199807337473342266
LioneI MessiBIH-1122013231228425225213141295
CostanzaHPMMP52402323933102831780231660176
EIsaBAP17223188392329294181831379148
HawaiiBHCP-25190253174998964192794213
MrJoehoboCRD3250192474419386237029377118
EpiphanySSP-3524033223715014294362781268
teamAW25184197309282258200621592124
EpicMan420-14067331511127477653
pkBIH1619013633430026518023032788
DISTRACTIONAW27190311190999349942657276
El SackoSSP-18220280285159146896102472227
gghobBAP21682132281811621182161009153
anduinAW19150236149777036762116176
kool aid7DS-3420023421914113282882720202
ezJNG27179136253246222172922636100
JackalsPXI-2120029919511110757622849251
blackberrySSP-38235200409333310209019576148
PearsMMP2120192122757052951800162
Keekly-54065362117111461056
wassaAW15111941511341138561927259
WRIGPXI-5100107104655554110128782
Infinite SkyBIH111508724823521018132230267
WheelinTimmyBIH20120174109433824142053145
eee7DS-131502091591079970551930172
prjctPXI-2818022818611110651642805186
EphewSeakayPXI21609526624422117761927780
Adawg04050191412135273745
h-119011783544831351185110
Suplex SlamBHCP-350409389776741110628
PoeticaltoJNG161419721817115511321556978
tits-24062412926154361444
MaradonaPIC-33120149135757038241901126
Oz God76055737359421108540
Some Ballz190140103454233421240104
Sam-7DS-980901389586600859283
lukemooCRD-34076512322151143053
OldComptePIC-381401002341821688231331561
kutrebarCRD54033787871467712425
Piper04052392825249254946
FLYCRD-3404176666047558425
Jerry.104050503230222272943
AK 47-210121112111001287
Activ.-101081717151002788
SpiKingPIC-41145862672152041015936164
off constantSSP-510065170133126906734458
glob.0203727101050024925
chaotiq-21091776471897
NameLEss34061452020129061947
Moechtestdu-36084815353246059667
ping tut3402990777339749620
A$AP Caplord-5403877696746225421
Sadness-34027735046341319614
Pele-164025716258479312816
BC, CanadaSSP-1215132318171071557
ThePlaymaker-14402377615725636818
gg!BHCP-3108171615780307

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
DjinniAW2649.884.8810.00244368349458690170
refinedBAP2807.989.649.884911801255253981385
FURY.CLP28010.002.629.76199577351870427118
Tim HortonsCLP2806.909.769.644391521109205243384
YUNG ZEFFJNG2809.763.819.52203476298260831147
GeT_RiGhTCLP2801.7910.009.404717546756012389
King's CrownJNG2405.719.409.294281491037144064363
Ball OONMMP2806.679.179.173651681052204882285
TheBob18CRD2405.959.299.05363114692164344313
yissCRD2803.819.888.9346613973084988405
beast modeMMP2809.645.128.81265465256642873185
cirez DJNG2805.489.058.693811531010144124332
quibbleBIH2402.869.528.574289871563759363
KING KRULEPXI2809.404.298.45228431272036738165
TantrewBHCP2209.294.058.33193341239834784129
iSuckBAP2394.768.698.21344134776113418299
IfYouSeekAmyCLP2808.934.408.10240394219837742140
BallAnkaPIC2656.557.507.983232881805182287254
idiOtCRD2009.523.107.86159355190538616111
KiboBAP2309.172.747.74155266197935651100
Suchit7DS2007.386.437.622572741684221068199
RacgiManAW2005.607.987.50262139838142777227
eldennBHCP2403.458.817.3833910865173540281
Coach G.2108.813.337.26175307233630543117
Some Paul7DS2408.693.457.14187375275929581142
D8BHCP2408.215.247.022213202382241272162
llamatronSSP2607.026.906.902712551482212069217
BomberguyPIC2802.268.936.7937416796054096301
FroztyBIH2003.578.576.673068037473342266
LioneI MessiBIH2209.051.906.5513228425213141295
CostanzaHPMMP2407.505.716.432323101780231660176
EIsaBAP2238.453.576.31188329181831379148
HawaiiBHCP1904.528.106.192539964192794213
MrJoehoboCRD2508.332.866.07192419237029377118
EpiphanySSP2403.108.215.9533215094362781268
teamAW1847.744.645.83197282200621592124
EpicMan420406.196.675.716715127477653
pkBIH1908.572.385.6013630018023032788
DISTRACTIONAW1901.198.455.483119949942657276
El SackoSSP2204.647.625.36280159896102472227
gghobBAP1686.436.075.242131811182161009153
anduinAW1502.747.865.122367736762116176
kool aid7DS2003.937.265.0023414182882720202
ezJNG1797.862.984.88136246172922636100
JackalsPXI2000.608.334.7629911157622849251
blackberrySSP2357.143.934.64200333209019576148
PearsMMP1202.627.384.521927552951800162
Keekly405.125.954.406521111461056
wassaAW1117.622.504.29941348561927259
WRIGPXI1005.835.004.171076554110128782
Infinite SkyBIH1508.101.074.058723518132230267
WheelinTimmyBIH1201.907.143.931744324142053145
eee7DS1502.507.023.8120910770551930172
prjctPXI1801.077.743.6922811151642805186
EphewSeakayPXI1607.261.433.579524417761927780
Adawg403.696.193.455014135273745
h903.335.833.331175431351185110
Suplex SlamBHCP506.790.953.2140896741110628
PoeticaltoJNG1416.312.023.109717111321556978
tits403.215.482.986229154361444
MaradonaPIC1201.436.552.861497538241901126
Oz God606.072.262.745573421108540
Some Ballz900.716.792.621404533421240104
Sam-7DS804.883.692.509095600859283
lukemooCRD400.486.312.387623151143053
OldComptePIC1405.241.792.261001828231331561
kutrebarCRD405.360.712.143378467712425
Piper401.554.522.025228249254946
FLYCRD404.292.141.90416647558425
Jerry.401.314.171.795032222272943
AK 47102.383.211.6712121001287
Activ.105.000.241.558171002788
SpiKingPIC1454.401.311.43862151015936164
off constantSSP1004.171.191.3165133906734458
glob.200.005.601.19371050024925
chaotiq104.050.831.0797471897
NameLEss400.245.360.956120129061947
Moechtestdu600.364.760.838453246059667
ping tut402.980.480.71297739749620
A$AP Caplord400.951.670.60386946225421
Sadness402.020.600.482750341319614
Pele402.140.120.362562479312816
BC, CanadaSSP150.831.550.2413181071557
ThePlaymaker401.670.000.12236125636818
gg!BHCP100.120.360.00816780307

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
Tim HortonsCLP2804351941000.073.960.131.3718.731.72
DjinniAW2644210038980.2213.230.160.642.610.68
refinedBAP280255787970.094.480.141.3814.221.77
King's CrownJNG240443897950.064.320.091.5116.931.82
TheBob18CRD24074692940.072.880.141.3018.101.75
FURY.CLP28043980920.2512.560.120.421.530.33
GeT_RiGhTCLP280438100900.021.670.071.3921.472.68
YUNG ZEFFJNG280449517890.2110.650.130.532.970.41
Suplex SlamBHCP50-39716870.2213.480.120.562.120.43
RacgiManAW200454168860.074.190.101.1413.891.26
Ball OONMMP28054376840.073.760.121.0217.441.51
cirez DJNG280443378830.053.610.091.1914.731.51
WRIGPXI100-56754810.105.410.150.8212.871.03
quibbleBIH24071495790.032.980.061.5115.662.22
yissCRD28041398780.032.610.061.4517.811.97
PearsMMP12022986760.044.410.071.3515.001.57
iSuckBAP239223081750.053.250.081.2514.301.52
WheelinTimmyBIH120202484730.032.010.091.2117.111.60
FroztyBIH200-112190710.041.870.091.3316.711.54
idiOtCRD20029422700.199.530.110.563.080.40
DISTRACTIONAW19027589680.022.630.041.4513.981.64
wassaAW111159219670.177.710.140.532.450.62
h90-113573650.063.480.091.2213.171.41
anduinAW150192275630.042.450.081.1714.111.58
KiboBAP230368613620.158.600.130.432.830.50
Oz God6078435600.177.020.140.671.420.75
Sam-7DS80-95951590.107.500.081.047.400.65
TantrewBHCP220-118737570.1510.900.100.593.560.51
Suchit7DS200-136249560.118.420.081.005.340.77
HawaiiBHCP190-253271540.053.370.091.1214.711.45
teamAW184257041520.1110.900.070.673.220.64
beast modeMMP28057940510.159.160.090.663.120.48
gghobBAP16825646490.107.040.090.916.010.93
Infinite SkyBIH15011903480.1512.090.090.452.010.35
Coach G.210-68321460.1411.120.100.562.590.52
ezJNG179277130440.129.660.090.563.550.54
pkBIH19016816430.169.480.100.461.720.41
eldennBHCP240-151679410.032.710.061.1714.751.67
EIsaBAP223177329400.148.150.090.661.700.48
IfYouSeekAmyCLP280436814380.137.850.090.502.650.52
LioneI MessiBIH220-11892370.1411.460.110.431.870.42
Some Ballz9011070350.023.710.041.1613.781.36
eee7DS150-131962330.034.700.051.1512.871.31
CostanzaHPMMP24055444320.107.420.070.736.920.59
D8BHCP240-116343300.109.930.080.685.300.61
PoeticaltoJNG141166033290.118.030.090.554.040.44
EphewSeakayPXI16027611270.1211.100.080.501.730.36
MaradonaPIC120-331767250.033.180.051.0515.841.10
El SackoSSP220-182756240.054.070.061.0311.240.98
KING KRULEPXI280-237525220.139.710.080.592.640.45
Some Paul7DS240-357824210.1211.500.080.592.420.44
kool aid7DS200-342559190.044.140.061.0113.601.07
JackalsPXI200-21283170.012.880.021.2614.251.53
llamatronSSP260-364448160.085.700.080.837.960.75
prjctPXI180-28665140.022.870.041.0315.581.23
BallAnkaPIC265-634052130.076.810.060.968.630.84
EpiphanySSP240-351160110.033.930.041.1211.591.40
MrJoehoboCRD2503655100.129.480.070.471.510.41
BomberguyPIC280-6536380.023.430.031.0814.631.27
off constantSSP100-5492760.079.060.050.583.440.38
Moechtestdu60-305750.004.100.001.129.931.04
blackberrySSP235-38523230.088.890.060.632.450.49
OldComptePIC140-3848820.095.880.070.442.250.43
SpiKingPIC145-41371000.067.000.040.442.490.32
EpicMan42040-1---0.103.180.271.3319.402.03
tits40-2---0.083.850.101.1015.351.51
A$AP Caplord40-5---0.0511.550.030.531.350.49
Pele40-16---0.0811.980.050.403.200.35
glob.200---0.002.500.001.2512.451.37
AK 4710-2---0.1010.000.080.702.801.09
Keekly40-5---0.102.780.191.4015.251.81
chaotiq10-2---0.104.700.140.708.900.53
BC, CanadaSSP15-12---0.077.130.060.473.670.57
kutrebarCRD405---0.1811.680.090.633.100.42
FLYCRD40-3---0.1311.880.080.632.100.54
ThePlaymaker40-14---0.086.400.050.451.700.30
NameLEss403---0.003.230.001.1815.481.36
lukemooCRD40-3---0.033.780.041.3310.751.49
Sadness40-3---0.088.530.060.354.900.37
gg!BHCP10-3---0.007.800.000.703.000.47
Adawg400---0.053.380.141.1318.432.63
ping tut403---0.109.930.050.502.400.32
Activ.10-10---0.2010.000.120.807.800.47
Jerry.4010---0.055.550.061.0818.231.00
Piper400---0.056.230.071.1513.731.33

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
DjinniAW264368586173494498412885
refinedBAP2801802534125510474933
FURY.CLP2805777041335182215110057
Tim HortonsCLP28015220111110914373527
YUNG ZEFFJNG2804766072029822110811381
GeT_RiGhTCLP280755104673232115
King's CrownJNG240149141410374404333
Ball OONMMP2801682031110528434633
TheBob18CRD24011416166924303828
yissCRD2801398317304503726
beast modeMMP2804654241725661712311486
cirez DJNG280153143110108324935
quibbleBIH240986037157292921
KING KRULEPXI280431363327202712712485
TantrewBHCP22034134013239819675739
iSuckBAP23913411117763372721
IfYouSeekAmyCLP280394371132198101089562
BallAnkaPIC2652881823180518977647
idiOtCRD2003553847190551008052
KiboBAP2302663518197915546941
Suchit7DS2002742255168420886839
RacgiManAW20013914348386424331
eldennBHCP2401087126515222721
Coach G.2103073047233626689369
Some Paul7DS2403752904275924879255
D8BHCP2403202439238220707147
llamatronSSP2602552101014827835930
BomberguyPIC2801675109607514129
FroztyBIH200807133742282114
LioneI MessiBIH2202843146252129547448
CostanzaHPMMP2403102314178010937142
EIsaBAP2233293127181811796937
HawaiiBHCP190999126414272520
MrJoehoboCRD2504192921223701814311070
EpiphanySSP2401506019437445739
teamAW1842822118200623859068
EpicMan42040154011272274
pkBIH19030030211180222987460
DISTRACTIONAW190994034992322920
El SackoSSP22015910238967474729
gghobBAP1681811626118215563925
anduinAW150776133671261914
kool aid7DS2001418118283342823
ezJNG1792462234172915597551
JackalsPXI2001112005765412418
blackberrySSP23533319272090181038357
PearsMMP120755025294152014
Keekly40214031110640
wassaAW11113419168566344022
WRIGPXI1006510325415142116
Infinite SkyBIH1502352207181323535128
WheelinTimmyBIH120434102412131411
eee7DS1501075127057272516
prjctPXI1801114005163342720
EphewSeakayPXI1602441900177614527143
Adawg40142011351252
h9054512313212126
Suplex SlamBHCP508911026749302619
PoeticaltoJNG141171151211325423727
tits402931115408117
MaradonaPIC120754103821252917
Oz God607310034211696
Some Ballz90452013344131917
Sam-7DS80958036003212015
lukemooCRD40231011511743
OldComptePIC14018213148232282115
kutrebarCRD40787014674212819
Piper40282002493575
FLYCRD40665014755172113
Jerry.40322112222675
AK 4710121011001421
Activ.10172001000654
SpiKingPIC14521591310154814131
off constantSSP10013371390612423827
glob.2010000500543
chaotiq107101470110
NameLEss40200001291386
Moechtestdu6053000246114116
ping tut40774003971232417
A$AP Caplord40692024624192920
Sadness40503033413141914
Pele40623004793994
BC, CanadaSSP15181001072851
ThePlaymaker406130025621674
gg!BHCP1016000780833

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
DjinniAW2642441705085346907126
refinedBAP2804913851448157239817658
FURY.CLP2801991182412834276009
Tim HortonsCLP28043938414016146452436009
YUNG ZEFFJNG2802031472553428317566
GeT_RiGhTCLP28047138917615187160126009
King's CrownJNG24042836314314151240646107
Ball OONMMP280365285898107448826956
TheBob18CRD2403633131457153043445531
yissCRD28046640516316160449886759
beast modeMMP2802651854444538736956
cirez DJNG2803813329714107541247566
quibbleBIH24042836314012155337596431
KING KRULEPXI2802281652312817387865
TantrewBHCP2201931291511767846123
iSuckBAP2393442999912110234186508
IfYouSeekAmyCLP2802401402132137426009
BallAnkaPIC26532325451364422876831
idiOtCRD2001591113534016164532
KiboBAP2301551001632216516229
Suchit7DS20025719929433010685369
RacgiManAW200262227951297127775139
eldennBHCP24033928158464335406550
Coach G.2101751172803105435797
Some Paul7DS2401871423032925816889
D8BHCP24022116239340012726682
llamatronSSP26027121772378620697551
BomberguyPIC2803743011089114140967107
FroztyBIH20030626669971433425437
LioneI MessiBIH220132951602014125929
CostanzaHPMMP24023217650759216605918
EIsaBAP2231881482262823796424
HawaiiBHCP19025321360172227944971
MrJoehoboCRD2501921182963413775870
EpiphanySSP240332268947101227816972
teamAW1841971242553845924783
EpicMan42040675370100776983
pkBIH190136881631923274955
DISTRACTIONAW19031127611012127126575164
El SackoSSP22028022768779124726451
gghobBAP16821315342753210095183
anduinAW15023617686785121164083
kool aid7DS20023420260667227205785
ezJNG1791361001441856365432
JackalsPXI20029925188292028495694
blackberrySSP2352001483633965767138
PearsMMP12019216262967018002848
Keekly406556261301610983
wassaAW11194591621822723358
WRIGPXI1001078231130112872809
Infinite SkyBIH15087671031313023804
WheelinTimmyBIH12017414545557120532820
eee7DS15020917249167219304549
prjctPXI18022818655558128055121
EphewSeakayPXI16095801011212774109
Adawg4050451411507371038
h9011711034443111852306
Suplex SlamBHCP504028721001061391
PoeticaltoJNG14197782522625694274
tits4062441101426141196
MaradonaPIC12014912657256119012878
Oz God6055404241851803
Some Ballz9014010437446112402458
Sam-7DS8090832822805922273
lukemooCRD4076531841714301228
OldComptePIC140100611221213153773
kutrebarCRD4033258091124999
Piper4052461721215491232
FLYCRD40412590100841228
Jerry.4050438171729899
AK 4710127101128362
Activ.1088404178712
SpiKingPIC1458664931113613817
off constantSSP10065581321863442831
glob.203725121110249589
chaotiq1097203089283
NameLEss4061472042206191135
Moechtestdu6084672012125961753
ping tut4029202030961135
A$AP Caplord4038213150541339
Sadness4027141140196839
Pele40251641401281121
BC, CanadaSSP15137314055863
ThePlaymaker4023182020681316
gg!BHCP1087112230232

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
DjinniAW2640.2213.231.390.169.4966.4160.3422.83
refinedBAP2800.094.480.640.146.9767.3572.0026.11
FURY.CLP2800.2512.562.060.126.1057.0075.7126.17
Tim HortonsCLP2800.073.960.540.137.3077.1440.0024.34
YUNG ZEFFJNG2800.2110.651.700.136.2671.6855.0022.69
GeT_RiGhTCLP2800.021.670.270.076.2371.4380.0030.67
King's CrownJNG2400.064.320.620.096.9676.7464.2926.85
Ball OONMMP2800.073.760.600.126.2671.7430.0025.60
TheBob18CRD2400.072.880.480.146.0773.6856.2526.32
yissCRD2800.032.610.500.065.2570.2750.0035.97
beast modeMMP2800.159.161.660.095.5275.4450.0026.45
cirez DJNG2800.053.610.550.096.6071.4371.4320.92
quibbleBIH2400.032.980.410.067.3072.4150.0029.59
KING KRULEPXI2800.139.711.540.086.3168.5583.3329.47
TantrewBHCP2200.1510.901.550.107.0368.4261.7619.65
iSuckBAP2390.053.250.560.085.7977.7881.8227.61
IfYouSeekAmyCLP2800.137.851.410.095.5865.2662.1627.41
BallAnkaPIC2650.076.811.090.066.2761.8472.2233.68
idiOtCRD2000.199.531.780.115.3765.0071.0528.17
KiboBAP2300.158.601.160.137.4459.4274.2920.30
Suchit7DS2000.118.421.370.086.1557.3554.5532.12
RacgiManAW2000.074.190.700.106.0372.0950.0030.22
eldennBHCP2400.032.710.450.066.0377.7857.1420.37
Coach G.2100.1411.121.460.107.6174.1963.3322.15
Some Paul7DS2400.1211.501.560.087.3659.7886.2123.20
D8BHCP2400.109.931.330.087.4466.2050.0021.88
llamatronSSP2600.085.700.980.085.8150.8552.3832.55
BomberguyPIC2800.023.430.600.035.7570.7380.0030.54
FroztyBIH2000.041.870.400.094.6866.6742.8635.00
LioneI MessiBIH2200.1411.461.290.118.8864.8667.7419.01
CostanzaHPMMP2400.107.421.290.075.7459.1578.2630.00
EIsaBAP2230.148.151.480.095.5353.6270.9724.01
HawaiiBHCP1900.053.370.520.096.4780.0066.6727.27
MrJoehoboCRD2500.129.481.680.075.6663.6451.7234.13
EpiphanySSP2400.033.930.630.046.2968.4283.3329.33
teamAW1840.1110.901.530.077.1175.5657.1430.14
EpicMan420400.103.180.380.278.4757.1475.0013.33
pkBIH1900.169.481.580.106.0181.0856.6732.67
DISTRACTIONAW1900.022.630.520.045.0468.9725.0032.32
El SackoSSP2200.054.070.720.065.6461.7050.0029.56
gghobBAP1680.107.041.080.096.5364.1050.0030.94
anduinAW1500.042.450.510.084.7773.6833.3333.77
kool aid7DS2000.044.140.710.065.8782.1475.0024.11
ezJNG1790.129.661.370.097.0368.0068.1823.98
JackalsPXI2000.012.880.560.025.1975.00100.0036.94
blackberrySSP2350.088.891.420.066.2868.6752.6330.93
PearsMMP1200.044.410.630.077.0570.0060.0020.00
Keekly400.102.780.530.195.290.0025.0028.57
wassaAW1110.177.711.210.146.3955.0063.1625.37
WRIGPXI1000.105.410.650.158.3276.1950.0021.54
Infinite SkyBIH1500.1512.091.570.097.7154.9068.1822.55
WheelinTimmyBIH1200.032.010.360.095.6078.5775.0030.23
eee7DS1500.034.700.710.056.5964.0040.0025.23
prjctPXI1800.022.870.620.044.6574.07100.0030.63
EphewSeakayPXI1600.1211.101.530.087.2860.56100.0021.31
Adawg400.053.380.350.149.6440.0050.0014.29
h900.063.480.600.095.8050.0040.0022.22
Suplex SlamBHCP500.2213.481.780.127.5773.0881.8233.71
PoeticaltoJNG1410.118.031.210.096.6272.9780.0024.56
tits400.083.850.730.105.3163.6433.3327.59
MaradonaPIC1200.033.180.630.055.0958.6275.0033.33
Oz God600.177.021.220.145.7766.6770.008.22
Some Ballz900.023.710.500.047.4289.4750.0028.89
Sam-7DS800.107.501.190.086.3275.0062.5022.11
lukemooCRD400.033.780.580.046.5775.000.0030.43
OldComptePIC1400.095.881.300.074.5271.4361.5415.38
kutrebarCRD400.1811.681.950.095.9967.8685.7126.92
Piper400.056.230.700.078.8971.43100.0017.86
FLYCRD400.1311.881.650.087.2061.9080.0025.76
Jerry.400.055.550.800.066.9471.430.0018.75
AK 47100.1010.001.200.088.3350.000.0033.33
Activ.100.2010.001.700.125.8880.00100.0035.29
SpiKingPIC1450.067.001.480.044.7275.6155.5637.67
off constantSSP1000.079.061.330.056.8171.0542.8631.58
glob.200.002.500.500.005.0075.000.0050.00
chaotiq100.104.700.700.146.710.000.0014.29
NameLEss400.003.230.500.006.4575.000.0015.00
Moechtestdu600.004.100.880.004.6454.550.0026.42
ping tut400.109.931.930.055.1670.83100.0029.87
A$AP Caplord400.0511.551.730.036.7068.970.0027.54
Sadness400.088.531.250.066.8273.680.0028.00
Pele400.0811.981.550.057.7344.44100.0014.52
BC, CanadaSSP150.077.131.200.065.9420.00100.0044.44
ThePlaymaker400.086.401.530.054.2057.14100.0026.23
gg!BHCP100.007.801.600.004.88100.000.0050.00

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
DjinniAW2640.920.642.6126.994.060.1031.1829.41
refinedBAP2801.751.3814.2227.3510.340.5240.7837.40
FURY.CLP2800.710.421.5321.463.620.0723.7320.34
Tim HortonsCLP2801.571.3718.7321.4613.650.8738.0236.46
YUNG ZEFFJNG2800.730.532.9727.025.650.1123.1317.01
GeT_RiGhTCLP2801.681.3921.4721.4615.461.0048.0745.24
King's CrownJNG2401.781.5116.9325.4511.200.6741.6039.39
Ball OONMMP2801.301.0217.4424.8417.130.7037.5431.23
TheBob18CRD2401.511.3018.1023.0513.880.7948.8846.33
yissCRD2801.661.4517.8124.1412.320.7439.5140.25
beast modeMMP2800.950.663.1224.844.720.1324.3223.78
cirez DJNG2801.361.1914.7327.0212.420.5532.2329.22
quibbleBIH2401.781.5115.6626.8010.360.5842.7038.57
KING KRULEPXI2800.810.592.6428.094.470.0916.9713.94
TantrewBHCP2200.880.593.5627.836.080.1313.1811.63
iSuckBAP2391.441.2514.3027.2311.430.5336.7933.11
IfYouSeekAmyCLP2800.860.502.6521.465.300.1215.0015.00
BallAnkaPIC2651.220.968.6325.789.000.3325.2020.08
idiOtCRD2000.800.563.0822.665.550.1436.0431.53
KiboBAP2300.670.432.8327.086.510.1022.0016.00
Suchit7DS2001.291.005.3426.855.370.2016.5814.57
RacgiManAW2001.311.1413.8925.7012.230.5442.7341.85
eldennBHCP2401.411.1714.7527.2912.600.5422.7820.64
Coach G.2100.830.562.5927.604.640.0926.5023.93
Some Paul7DS2400.780.592.4228.704.090.0820.4221.13
D8BHCP2400.920.685.3027.847.850.1924.6924.07
llamatronSSP2601.040.837.9629.049.530.2735.9433.18
BomberguyPIC2801.341.0814.6325.3813.610.5837.8735.88
FroztyBIH2001.531.3316.7127.1912.560.6126.6925.94
LioneI MessiBIH2200.600.431.8726.954.340.0721.0516.84
CostanzaHPMMP2400.970.736.9224.669.430.2833.5228.41
EIsaBAP2230.840.661.7028.812.560.0618.9214.86
HawaiiBHCP1901.331.1214.7126.1613.120.5633.8028.17
MrJoehoboCRD2500.770.471.5123.483.190.0628.8124.58
EpiphanySSP2401.381.1211.5929.0510.380.4037.6935.07
teamAW1841.070.673.2225.994.770.1230.6520.16
EpicMan420401.681.3319.4024.5814.640.7918.8713.21
pkBIH1900.720.461.7226.083.720.0721.5918.18
DISTRACTIONAW1901.641.4513.9827.189.630.5146.0139.86
El SackoSSP2201.271.0311.2429.3210.890.3834.8029.96
gghobBAP1681.270.916.0130.856.590.1934.6427.45
anduinAW1501.571.1714.1127.2212.020.5248.3048.86
kool aid7DS2001.171.0113.6028.9313.470.4733.1729.70
ezJNG1790.760.563.5530.356.360.1218.0014.00
JackalsPXI2001.501.2614.2528.4711.350.5036.6535.06
blackberrySSP2350.850.632.4530.373.890.0826.3524.32
PearsMMP1201.601.3515.0023.7311.110.6341.3638.27
Keekly401.631.4015.2524.5810.890.6253.5746.43
wassaAW1110.850.532.4530.254.610.0830.5127.12
WRIGPXI1001.070.8212.8728.0915.700.4636.5937.80
Infinite SkyBIH1500.580.452.0125.364.510.0819.4014.93
WheelinTimmyBIH1201.451.2117.1123.5014.160.7339.3131.03
eee7DS1501.391.1512.8730.3311.220.4238.9528.49
prjctPXI1801.271.0315.5828.4515.080.5531.1829.57
EphewSeakayPXI1600.590.501.7325.683.460.0715.0012.50
Adawg401.251.1318.4325.9516.380.7133.3331.11
h901.301.2213.1725.6210.770.5139.0930.91
Suplex SlamBHCP500.800.562.1227.823.790.0835.7125.00
PoeticaltoJNG1410.690.554.0430.317.290.1333.3332.05
tits401.551.1015.3529.9013.950.5131.8225.00
MaradonaPIC1201.241.0515.8423.9815.090.6644.4445.24
Oz God600.920.671.4230.052.130.0510.0010.00
Some Ballz901.561.1613.7827.3111.920.5044.2335.58
Sam-7DS801.131.047.4028.417.130.2633.7333.73
lukemooCRD401.901.3310.7530.708.110.3532.0833.96
OldComptePIC1400.710.442.2526.955.160.0819.6719.67
kutrebarCRD400.830.633.1024.984.960.1236.0032.00
Piper401.301.1513.7330.8011.930.4526.0936.96
FLYCRD401.030.632.1030.703.360.0740.0036.00
Jerry.401.251.0818.2322.4816.950.8116.2818.60
AK 47101.200.702.8036.204.000.0814.2914.29
Activ.100.800.807.8071.209.750.1150.0050.00
SpiKingPIC1450.590.442.4926.325.640.0917.1914.06
off constantSSP1000.650.583.4428.315.930.1231.0322.41
glob.201.851.2512.4529.459.960.4244.0048.00
chaotiq100.900.708.9028.3012.710.3142.8628.57
NameLEss401.531.1815.4828.3813.170.5546.8142.55
Moechtestdu601.401.129.9329.228.900.3431.3429.85
ping tut400.730.502.4028.384.800.0815.0010.00
A$AP Caplord400.950.531.3533.482.570.0423.8114.29
Sadness400.680.354.9020.9814.000.2328.577.14
Pele400.630.403.2028.038.000.1125.0025.00
BC, CanadaSSP150.870.473.6757.537.860.0657.1442.86
ThePlaymaker400.580.451.7032.903.780.0511.1111.11
gg!BHCP100.800.703.0023.204.290.1328.5714.29

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
DjinniAW2640.68410015.8774541198
refinedBAP2801.77111417.591061241362
FURY.CLP2800.339649.88811071119
Tim HortonsCLP2801.7206910.65551231259
YUNG ZEFFJNG2800.4167711.8556831076
GeT_RiGhTCLP2802.6819514.66821071302
King's CrownJNG2401.8237012.50651031126
Ball OONMMP2801.51410015.4380981238
TheBob18CRD2401.7518114.52501111084
yissCRD2801.9736710.34611081178
beast modeMMP2800.48110115.59801311017
cirez DJNG2801.5138312.77491171134
quibbleBIH2402.2207713.80651011060
KING KRULEPXI2800.4558412.9663118890
TantrewBHCP2200.5137314.236476790
iSuckBAP2391.5227813.9845105923
IfYouSeekAmyCLP2800.5279514.66100114954
BallAnkaPIC2650.8429314.7669115978
idiOtCRD2000.4045812.394880733
KiboBAP2300.5046311.865582770
Suchit7DS2000.7775612.205887745
RacgiManAW2001.264388.123587802
eldennBHCP2401.6728214.9458104929
Coach G.2100.5254910.275867740
Some Paul7DS2400.4457112.484585755
D8BHCP2400.6138014.115969795
llamatronSSP2600.7517011.6154130890
BomberguyPIC2801.2728012.3573135975
FroztyBIH2001.540449.4040126758
LioneI MessiBIH2200.4215610.553760744
CostanzaHPMMP2400.594488.6056110815
EIsaBAP2230.484468.524098669
HawaiiBHCP1901.4515713.194085781
MrJoehoboCRD2500.4148514.997488831
EpiphanySSP2401.4029817.566495945
teamAW1840.6436113.837351707
EpicMan420402.0301011.111422194
pkBIH1900.4157416.444869714
DISTRACTIONAW1901.6425310.713597774
El SackoSSP2200.9836011.7053139805
gghobBAP1680.9335413.046066586
anduinAW1501.5814815.246079612
kool aid7DS2001.071418.563287669
ezJNG1790.5425011.523631585
JackalsPXI2001.5325010.684888736
blackberrySSP2350.4946010.755299724
PearsMMP1201.5704013.893052499
Keekly401.8101415.56919188
wassaAW1110.6223211.853538363
WRIGPXI1001.0302611.112549389
Infinite SkyBIH1500.353299.212038460
WheelinTimmyBIH1201.601186.672971477
eee7DS1501.3134713.313760571
prjctPXI1801.2315011.824280648
EphewSeakayPXI1600.364287.781545495
Adawg402.6301314.4457166
h901.411188.70735364
Suplex SlamBHCP500.4311411.971216203
PoeticaltoJNG1410.4413911.401963453
tits401.5101816.671815168
MaradonaPIC1201.1014215.562365452
Oz God600.7542113.731514165
Some Ballz901.361199.603661358
Sam-7DS800.651168.47752230
lukemooCRD401.4901112.222329146
OldComptePIC1400.4313510.513966340
kutrebarCRD400.42066.6787135
Piper401.3311213.33614159
FLYCRD400.5411112.221616131
Jerry.401.0001415.56720160
AK 47101.090633.335048
Activ.100.47000.000234
SpiKingPIC1450.322309.012263325
off constantSSP1000.380104.44744257
glob.201.370513.89121774
chaotiq100.53000.0021130
NameLEss401.3601314.441425154
Moechtestdu601.0402315.971728190
ping tut400.320910.00917112
A$AP Caplord400.4901614.811710112
Sadness400.3711516.671327134
Pele400.35198.3391397
BC, CanadaSSP150.57057.946620
ThePlaymaker400.3011010.8752082
gg!BHCP100.47113.701219

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
FURY.CLP144032807862439165013
Suchit7DS34059746251478912339
quibbleBIH10408233131089378163
Tim HortonsCLP144068351612111488653
GeT_RiGhTCLP144087191010630112363
gghobBAP34074341916166357858
beast modeMMP-34036786759504817422
King's CrownJNG24067442724223364656
prjctPXI-24067301513127274252
KING KRULEPXI-2403877686149674823
WheelinTimmyBIH10406031141174275654
EpiphanySSP34063352422158261752
MaradonaPIC-14405545252296366651
refinedBAP34064472321172254148
pkBIH10403573575044567622
DjinniAW-3402756524651267316
Sam-7DS34060562927224247054
FLYCRD-3404176666047558425
MrJoehoboCRD-3405764615636046739
yissCRD-34062392623149250050
JackalsPXI-24064361918147163949
llamatronSSP34037685651374523025
YUNG ZEFFJNG2403772655944657527
lukemooCRD-34076512322151143053
Ball OONMMP-34058432524166192132
cirez DJNG24058391816138159345
Suplex SlamBHCP-7302656524638756114
El SackoSSP34058502119155164042
eldennBHCP-104055382221161163340
BomberguyPIC-14407346191867064256
D8BHCP-104038685450360416322
teamAW-34054716158398214035
Infinite SkyBIH52092830253505317
CostanzaHPMMP-34057402424139074744
NameLEss34061452020129061947
ping tut3402990777339749620
anduinAW-3405845171675152736
off constantSSP34022725349414412017
EIsaBAP5201629231812342215
LioneI MessiBIH520122325211884445
Sadness-34027735046341319614
HawaiiBHCP-104043422222104065133
Coach G.-2201727252215234212
KiboBAP3402857413822638916
IfYouSeekAmyCLP144035756361293213415
ezJNG2292443333122927914
glob.0203727101050024925
OldComptePIC-1120103425221103458
EphewSeakayPXI-2402073605839913614
DISTRACTIONAW-32027199931030225
PoeticaltoJNG-1115161411852152
BallAnkaPIC-14353765454414909820
SpiKingPIC-1025116145431442206
gg!BHCP-3108171615780307
BC, CanadaSSP0000000000

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
FURY.CLP4010.001.8510.003278439165013
Suchit7DS409.815.569.815962478912339
quibbleBIH406.489.819.63821389378163
Tim HortonsCLP406.859.639.446816111488653
GeT_RiGhTCLP400.5610.009.268710630112363
gghobBAP405.939.269.077419166357858
beast modeMMP409.634.268.893667504817422
King's CrownJNG406.118.708.706727223364656
prjctPXI404.079.448.526715127274252
KING KRULEPXI409.443.708.33386849674823
WheelinTimmyBIH403.528.898.15601474275654
EpiphanySSP403.708.527.966324158261752
MaradonaPIC404.637.417.78552596366651
refinedBAP403.897.047.596423172254148
pkBIH408.893.527.41355744567622
DjinniAW409.262.227.22275251267316
Sam-7DS404.266.487.046029224247054
FLYCRD408.704.446.85416647558425
MrJoehoboCRD407.225.196.67576136046739
yissCRD403.337.226.486226149250050
JackalsPXI402.418.336.306419147163949
llamatronSSP408.154.816.113756374523025
YUNG ZEFFJNG408.334.075.93376544657527
lukemooCRD402.048.155.747623151143053
Ball OONMMP402.787.965.565825166192132
cirez DJNG402.226.855.375818138159345
Suplex SlamBHCP308.522.595.19265238756114
El SackoSSP402.596.675.005821155164042
eldennBHCP402.966.304.815522161163340
BomberguyPIC400.749.074.63731967064256
D8BHCP407.414.634.443854360416322
teamAW405.745.004.265461398214035
Infinite SkyBIH209.070.374.079303505317
CostanzaHPMMP401.487.783.895724139074744
NameLEss401.307.593.706120129061947
ping tut407.592.963.52297739749620
anduinAW401.856.113.33581775152736
off constantSSP407.961.673.152253414412017
EIsaBAP207.041.482.96162312342215
LioneI MessiBIH207.780.932.7812251884445
Sadness406.673.152.592750341319614
HawaiiBHCP401.115.932.414322104065133
Coach G.206.302.042.22172515234212
KiboBAP405.372.412.04284122638916
IfYouSeekAmyCLP405.003.331.853563293213415
ezJNG294.442.781.67243322927914
glob.200.375.741.48371050024925
OldComptePIC205.560.741.3010251103458
EphewSeakayPXI404.811.111.11206039913614
DISTRACTIONAW200.195.370.9327931030225
PoeticaltoJNG115.190.560.74514852152
BallAnkaPIC351.673.890.56374514909820
SpiKingPIC253.150.190.3711451442206
gg!BHCP100.931.300.19816780307
BC, CanadaSSP00.000.000.00000000

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
Tim HortonsCLP401469961000.102.780.251.3322.151.94
quibbleBIH40106198980.082.230.231.5819.532.48
FURY.CLP40141009960.4010.980.210.331.250.40
GeT_RiGhTCLP40144100940.001.580.001.5828.084.58
Suchit7DS4039654930.2311.950.150.983.080.80
Infinite SkyBIH2059811910.2517.500.170.351.550.32
gghobBAP4035791890.084.150.161.4514.452.18
WheelinTimmyBIH40103594870.051.850.141.3518.901.94
King's CrownJNG4025687850.085.580.111.4016.151.52
prjctPXI40-24393830.053.180.131.3018.552.23
EpiphanySSP4033385810.053.950.081.3015.431.80
beast modeMMP40-39443800.2012.600.120.554.350.46
Sam-7DS4033969780.055.600.071.3511.751.07
EIsaBAP2058544760.206.150.170.751.100.55
refinedBAP4033767740.054.300.091.2013.531.36
pkBIH40108131720.1511.130.110.551.900.48
LioneI MessiBIH205937700.209.400.160.252.200.52
MaradonaPIC40-144683690.082.400.121.2816.651.22
KING KRULEPXI40-29128670.1812.400.100.581.200.49
JackalsPXI40-22681650.033.680.051.2315.981.78
yissCRD40-33172630.053.730.081.2512.501.59
llamatronSSP4037448610.139.350.090.635.750.54
cirez DJNG4022070590.033.450.061.1314.831.49
El SackoSSP4032461570.033.880.051.0516.001.16
Ball OONMMP40-32276560.034.150.040.8023.031.35
YUNG ZEFFJNG4027839540.1311.150.080.681.880.51
DjinniAW40-38715520.1512.800.120.401.830.48
Suplex SlamBHCP30-78922500.1712.900.100.472.030.46
lukemooCRD40-31963480.033.780.041.3310.751.49
FLYCRD40-38037460.1311.880.080.632.100.54
MrJoehoboCRD40-36352440.109.000.070.981.680.89
NameLEss4031174430.003.230.001.1815.481.36
Coach G.20-27633410.157.600.120.602.100.63
CostanzaHPMMP40-31380390.003.480.001.1018.681.43
eldennBHCP40-102859370.034.030.051.0015.831.45
off constantSSP4037020350.1010.350.080.433.000.31
PoeticaltoJNG11-1832330.187.730.140.181.360.31
glob.200765310.002.500.001.2512.451.37
DISTRACTIONAW20-3278300.001.550.001.2515.101.42
ping tut4036526280.109.930.050.502.400.32
teamAW40-35250260.059.950.030.883.500.76
BomberguyPIC40-14689240.001.680.001.4016.051.59
anduinAW40-31756220.031.880.060.9013.181.29
D8BHCP40-106741200.109.000.070.554.080.56
IfYouSeekAmyCLP40144119190.057.330.030.383.350.47
ezJNG2925430170.077.900.060.482.720.56
OldComptePIC20-117213150.155.500.120.402.250.29
Sadness40-35924130.088.530.060.354.900.37
KiboBAP4035017110.085.650.070.402.230.49
HawaiiBHCP40-1095790.002.600.000.8316.281.02
gg!BHCP10-3304670.007.800.000.703.000.47
EphewSeakayPXI40-244660.039.980.020.350.900.27
SpiKingPIC25-1048440.085.760.040.240.800.18
BallAnkaPIC35-14153520.004.260.000.572.800.57
BC, CanadaSSP000000.000.000.000.000.000.00

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
FURY.CLP40781602439228105
Suchit7DS40629114787182214
quibbleBIH4013301891533
Tim HortonsCLP40164031111632
GeT_RiGhTCLP4010000631422
gghobBAP40193021664454
beast modeMMP40678125044162015
King's CrownJNG4027310223051311
prjctPXI40152001272464
KING KRULEPXI40687024967242315
WheelinTimmyBIH4014210740433
EpiphanySSP402420115817127
MaradonaPIC40253109601094
refinedBAP402320117225107
pkBIH40576134457171712
DjinniAW40526105127111811
Sam-7DS40292012242101310
FLYCRD40665014755172113
MrJoehoboCRD40614003602222116
yissCRD402622014929117
JackalsPXI40191001473664
llamatronSSP4056501374418136
YUNG ZEFFJNG40655204463132117
lukemooCRD40231011511743
Ball OONMMP40251011661596
cirez DJNG401810013826106
Suplex SlamBHCP30525003875191914
El SackoSSP40211001552485
eldennBHCP402210116116119
BomberguyPIC4019000670752
D8BHCP40544103602161612
teamAW4061200398419148
Infinite SkyBIH203050235044106
CostanzaHPMMP402400013917106
NameLEss40200001291386
ping tut40774003971232417
anduinAW4017100750653
off constantSSP40534124145161813
EIsaBAP20234021231443
LioneI MessiBIH20254001882374
Sadness40503033413141914
HawaiiBHCP40220001040998
Coach G.20253011521484
KiboBAP404130022607145
IfYouSeekAmyCLP4063201293125105
ezJNG2933210229410117
glob.2010000500543
OldComptePIC20253101100741
EphewSeakayPXI4060100399514209
DISTRACTIONAW209000310422
PoeticaltoJNG1114200851376
BallAnkaPIC3545000149022114
SpiKingPIC254520014402353
gg!BHCP1016000780833
BC, CanadaSSP0000000000

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
FURY.CLP403213405150566
Suchit7DS405939100901231135
quibbleBIH4082632723307811090
Tim HortonsCLP406853202231886566
GeT_RiGhTCLP4087633823701123566
gghobBAP4074582232605781150
beast modeMMP4036227060174839
King's CrownJNG4067562442816461169
prjctPXI4067521632017421121
KING KRULEPXI4038235050481121
WheelinTimmyBIH4060542132417561090
EpiphanySSP4063521922406171066
MaradonaPIC405551250260666906
refinedBAP4064481402005411150
pkBIH4035226271761090
DjinniAW4027164031731101
Sam-7DS4060542322504701135
FLYCRD40412590100841228
MrJoehoboCRD4057397270671228
yissCRD4062502011815001228
JackalsPXI4064491501706391121
llamatronSSP40372531822301066
YUNG ZEFFJNG4037273060751169
lukemooCRD4076531841714301228
Ball OONMMP40583270110921839
cirez DJNG4058451912005931169
Suplex SlamBHCP302614304061914
El SackoSSP4058421601906401066
eldennBHCP405540102906331146
BomberguyPIC407356262260642906
D8BHCP40382270701631146
teamAW405435711321401101
Infinite SkyBIH2097312031557
CostanzaHPMMP40574483130747839
NameLEss4061472042206191135
ping tut4029202030961135
anduinAW4058361111205271101
off constantSSP40221761801201066
EIsaBAP201615011022561
LioneI MessiBIH20125000044533
Sadness4027141140196839
HawaiiBHCP4043331201706511146
Coach G.201712202042589
KiboBAP4028162040891150
IfYouSeekAmyCLP4035155150134566
ezJNG2924142010791169
glob.203725121110249589
OldComptePIC20108212045527
EphewSeakayPXI4020141030361121
DISTRACTIONAW202725110150302512
PoeticaltoJNG1152000015681
BallAnkaPIC353720708098906
SpiKingPIC25116101020620
gg!BHCP1087112230232
BC, CanadaSSP00000000344

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
FURY.CLP400.4010.981.950.215.6350.0087.5035.90
Suchit7DS400.2311.951.550.157.7163.6477.7829.03
quibbleBIH400.082.230.330.236.85100.0066.6738.46
Tim HortonsCLP400.102.780.400.256.9466.6725.0037.50
GeT_RiGhTCLP400.001.580.250.006.30100.000.0040.00
gghobBAP400.084.150.480.168.7480.0033.3321.05
beast modeMMP400.2012.601.680.127.5275.0062.5023.88
King's CrownJNG400.085.580.680.118.2684.6266.6718.52
prjctPXI400.053.180.380.138.4766.67100.0026.67
KING KRULEPXI400.1812.401.700.107.2965.2271.4335.29
WheelinTimmyBIH400.051.850.350.145.29100.0050.0028.57
EpiphanySSP400.053.950.600.086.5858.3350.0029.17
MaradonaPIC400.082.400.630.123.8444.4466.6740.00
refinedBAP400.054.300.580.097.4870.0050.0021.74
pkBIH400.1511.131.430.117.8170.5933.3329.82
DjinniAW400.1512.801.300.129.8561.1183.3321.15
Sam-7DS400.055.600.730.077.7276.9250.0034.48
FLYCRD400.1311.881.650.087.2061.9080.0025.76
MrJoehoboCRD400.109.001.530.075.9076.19100.0036.07
yissCRD400.053.730.650.085.7363.640.0034.62
JackalsPXI400.033.680.480.057.7466.67100.0031.58
llamatronSSP400.139.351.400.096.6846.1580.0032.14
YUNG ZEFFJNG400.1311.151.630.086.8680.9560.0020.00
lukemooCRD400.033.780.580.046.5775.000.0030.43
Ball OONMMP400.034.150.630.046.6466.670.0020.00
cirez DJNG400.033.450.450.067.6760.00100.0033.33
Suplex SlamBHCP300.1712.901.730.107.4473.68100.0036.54
El SackoSSP400.033.880.530.057.3862.50100.0019.05
eldennBHCP400.034.030.550.057.3281.820.0027.27
BomberguyPIC400.001.680.480.003.5340.000.0036.84
D8BHCP400.109.001.350.076.6775.0075.0029.63
teamAW400.059.951.530.036.5257.14100.0031.15
Infinite SkyBIH200.2517.501.500.1711.6760.0060.0013.33
CostanzaHPMMP400.003.480.600.005.7960.000.0029.17
NameLEss400.003.230.500.006.4575.000.0015.00
ping tut400.109.931.930.055.1670.83100.0029.87
anduinAW400.031.880.430.064.4160.00100.0035.29
off constantSSP400.1010.351.330.087.8172.2225.0030.19
EIsaBAP200.206.151.150.175.3575.0050.0017.39
LioneI MessiBIH200.209.401.250.167.5257.14100.0012.00
Sadness400.088.531.250.066.8273.680.0028.00
HawaiiBHCP400.002.600.550.004.7388.890.0040.91
Coach G.200.157.601.250.126.0850.0066.6716.00
KiboBAP400.085.651.030.075.5135.71100.0017.07
IfYouSeekAmyCLP400.057.331.580.034.6550.0050.0039.68
ezJNG290.077.901.140.066.9463.6450.0030.30
glob.200.002.500.500.005.0075.000.0050.00
OldComptePIC200.155.501.250.124.4025.0066.6728.00
EphewSeakayPXI400.039.981.500.026.6545.00100.0023.33
DISTRACTIONAW200.001.550.450.003.44100.000.0044.44
PoeticaltoJNG110.187.731.270.146.0785.71100.0021.43
BallAnkaPIC350.004.261.290.003.3136.360.0048.89
SpiKingPIC250.085.761.800.043.2060.00100.0051.11
gg!BHCP100.007.801.600.004.88100.000.0050.00
BC, CanadaSSP00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
FURY.CLP400.800.331.2514.153.850.0938.4630.77
Suchit7DS401.480.983.0828.383.150.1123.0825.64
quibbleBIH402.051.5819.5327.2512.400.7252.3842.86
Tim HortonsCLP401.701.3322.1514.1516.721.5743.4037.74
GeT_RiGhTCLP402.181.5828.0814.1517.831.9858.7360.32
gghobBAP401.851.4514.4528.759.970.5044.8337.93
beast modeMMP400.900.554.3520.987.910.2127.2731.82
King's CrownJNG401.681.4016.1529.2311.540.5550.0042.86
prjctPXI401.681.3018.5528.0314.270.6638.4630.77
KING KRULEPXI400.950.581.2028.032.090.0421.7421.74
WheelinTimmyBIH401.501.3518.9027.2514.000.6944.4438.89
EpiphanySSP401.581.3015.4326.6511.870.5846.1536.54
MaradonaPIC401.381.2816.6522.6513.060.7450.9849.02
refinedBAP401.601.2013.5328.7511.270.4741.6729.17
pkBIH400.880.551.9027.253.450.0731.8227.27
DjinniAW400.680.401.8327.534.560.0718.7525.00
Sam-7DS401.501.3511.7528.388.700.4146.3042.59
FLYCRD401.030.632.1030.703.360.0740.0036.00
MrJoehoboCRD401.430.981.6830.701.720.0517.9517.95
yissCRD401.551.2512.5030.7010.000.4136.0040.00
JackalsPXI401.601.2315.9828.0313.040.5734.6930.61
llamatronSSP400.930.635.7526.659.200.2232.0012.00
YUNG ZEFFJNG400.930.681.8829.232.780.0622.2211.11
lukemooCRD401.901.3310.7530.708.110.3532.0833.96
Ball OONMMP401.450.8023.0320.9828.781.1034.3821.88
cirez DJNG401.451.1314.8329.2313.180.5144.4442.22
Suplex SlamBHCP300.870.472.0330.474.360.0728.5721.43
El SackoSSP401.451.0516.0026.6515.240.6045.2438.10
eldennBHCP401.381.0015.8328.6515.830.5522.5025.00
BomberguyPIC401.831.4016.0522.6511.460.7146.4346.43
D8BHCP400.950.554.0828.657.410.1431.8231.82
teamAW401.350.883.5027.534.000.1337.1420.00
Infinite SkyBIH200.450.351.5527.854.430.0628.5742.86
CostanzaHPMMP401.431.1018.6820.9816.980.8929.5518.18
NameLEss401.531.1815.4828.3813.170.5546.8142.55
ping tut400.730.502.4028.384.800.0815.0010.00
anduinAW401.450.9013.1827.5314.640.4833.3330.56
off constantSSP400.550.433.0026.657.060.1147.0635.29
EIsaBAP200.800.751.1028.051.470.046.670.00
LioneI MessiBIH200.600.252.2026.658.800.080.000.00
Sadness400.680.354.9020.9814.000.2328.577.14
HawaiiBHCP401.080.8316.2828.6519.730.5751.5236.36
Coach G.200.850.602.1029.453.500.0716.6716.67
KiboBAP400.700.402.2328.755.560.0825.0012.50
IfYouSeekAmyCLP400.880.383.3514.158.930.2433.3333.33
ezJNG290.830.482.7240.315.640.077.1414.29
glob.201.851.2512.4529.459.960.4244.0048.00
OldComptePIC200.500.402.2526.355.630.0925.0025.00
EphewSeakayPXI400.500.350.9028.032.570.0321.437.14
DISTRACTIONAW201.351.2515.1025.6012.080.5960.0044.00
PoeticaltoJNG110.450.181.3661.917.500.020.000.00
BallAnkaPIC351.060.572.8025.894.900.1140.0035.00
SpiKingPIC250.440.240.8024.803.330.0316.6716.67
gg!BHCP100.800.703.0023.204.290.1328.5714.29
BC, CanadaSSP00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
FURY.CLP400.4001213.331918233
Suchit7DS400.8021213.332023196
quibbleBIH402.4801718.891923207
Tim HortonsCLP401.9401011.111523180
GeT_RiGhTCLP404.5801213.33249204
gghobBAP402.1801011.111618182
beast modeMMP400.4601011.111419183
King's CrownJNG401.5201011.111120189
prjctPXI402.2301718.891517195
KING KRULEPXI400.4901314.441516149
WheelinTimmyBIH401.94133.33620153
EpiphanySSP401.8001415.561113182
MaradonaPIC401.2201011.11423141
refinedBAP401.3601213.331626158
pkBIH400.4811921.111323174
DjinniAW400.4801314.441110166
Sam-7DS401.07077.78629148
FLYCRD400.5411112.221616131
MrJoehoboCRD400.8911516.67188157
yissCRD401.5911213.331216155
JackalsPXI401.7801011.111518162
llamatronSSP400.54066.671217142
YUNG ZEFFJNG400.51166.671013134
lukemooCRD401.4901112.222329146
Ball OONMMP401.3501213.332619160
cirez DJNG401.4911516.671323164
Suplex SlamBHCP300.4611117.461210105
El SackoSSP401.1611314.441631153
eldennBHCP401.4501011.111517141
BomberguyPIC401.5911112.221728134
D8BHCP400.5601314.441618129
teamAW400.7611314.441913146
Infinite SkyBIH200.32025.562376
CostanzaHPMMP401.4301112.221316148
NameLEss401.3601314.441425154
ping tut400.320910.00917112
anduinAW401.2901718.892229158
off constantSSP400.31044.44523118
EIsaBAP200.55159.2611175
LioneI MessiBIH200.520611.117277
Sadness400.3711516.671327134
HawaiiBHCP401.02088.891020117
Coach G.200.630822.225573
KiboBAP400.49077.78121987
IfYouSeekAmyCLP400.4701516.672014127
ezJNG290.5601213.331012107
glob.201.370513.89121774
OldComptePIC200.29024.4421240
EphewSeakayPXI400.27177.7861574
DISTRACTIONAW201.42059.2621061
PoeticaltoJNG110.31100.003524
BallAnkaPIC350.5711314.44172181
SpiKingPIC250.18057.9451854
gg!BHCP100.47113.701219
BC, CanadaSSP00.00000.00000

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
King's CrownJNG144074382922285761170
Tim HortonsCLP164058362116200594854
DjinniAW840436765544611013433
Ball OONMMP10405223159102584245
FURY.CLP164023858470577119012
EphewSeakayPXI124027626350453118921
quibbleBIH5408127161479273271
YUNG ZEFFJNG1440425965543861012823
GeT_RiGhTCLP1640701987661104363
refinedBAP-84050453226208659144
BallAnkaPIC-83064332018207238450
cirez DJNG144054413228234355551
Some Paul7DS-144039676356434612132
ezJNG144037555549411620326
FroztyBIH5406635121145183859
WRIGPXI92024211612160438218
HawaiiBHCP-124052392016122356241
LioneI MessiBIH5401851484037785614
KING KRULEPXI12403086716437376726
beast modeMMP104032907568347711724
Jerry.104050503230222272943
gghobBAP-84064615348291312847
eldennBHCP-124065332018106163055
llamatronSSP-164045503530155537233
distractionAW84053423028163266650
yissCRD-5406434181883099454
CostanzaHPMMP104041706458471416128
TheBob18CRD-54043322018112291138
kool aid7DS-144055443331302150449
IfYouSeekAmyCLP16403467554828478715
TantrewBHCP-124048806661353416032
prjctPXI12407044212187077157
BomberguyPIC-104070361717110059761
eee7DS-144057443631143250049
EpiphanySSP-16407746232293048863
wassaAW7202131312517955214
iSuckBAP-84049432423138163548
RacgiManAW84047503230204164840
idiOtCRD-54028797265361413518
D8BHCP-124038746462355214028
EIsaBAP-8403775585638027826
SpiKingPIC-104032594845263317325
JackalsPXI3203923111116032031
Infinite SkyBIH5402777646135724420
ThePlaymaker-14402377615725636818
teamAW12022393633153210413
MrJoehoboCRD-5402684726933126113
El SackoSSP-7202118131269125718
Activ.-101081717151002788
OldComptePIC-10403365504921916518
blackberrySSP-16352269515026617914
BC, CanadaSSP-1215132318171071557
off constantSSP-3105171313940415

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
King's CrownJNG409.049.4210.007429285761170
Tim HortonsCLP407.318.859.815821200594854
DjinniAW409.624.819.6243654611013433
Ball OONMMP407.128.089.425215102584245
FURY.CLP4010.000.589.232384577119012
EphewSeakayPXI409.811.739.042763453118921
quibbleBIH402.889.818.85811679273271
YUNG ZEFFJNG409.423.858.6542653861012823
GeT_RiGhTCLP401.9210.008.46708661104363
refinedBAP407.886.158.275032208659144
BallAnkaPIC304.237.888.086420207238450
cirez DJNG405.587.317.885432234355551
Some Paul7DS408.654.047.693963434612132
ezJNG408.464.237.503755411620326
FroztyBIH401.159.237.31661245183859
WRIGPXI206.925.197.122416160438218
HawaiiBHCP404.626.356.925220122356241
LioneI MessiBIH409.230.196.73184837785614
KING KRULEPXI408.852.316.54307137376726
beast modeMMP408.272.886.353275347711724
Jerry.404.046.926.155032222272943
gghobBAP406.155.585.966453291312847
eldennBHCP401.358.275.776520106163055
llamatronSSP406.355.385.584535155537233
distractionAW403.467.695.385330163266650
yissCRD400.199.625.19641883099454
CostanzaHPMMP407.694.425.004164471416128
TheBob18CRD403.087.504.814320112291138
kool aid7DS403.856.544.625533302150449
IfYouSeekAmyCLP408.082.504.42345528478715
TantrewBHCP406.545.004.234866353416032
prjctPXI400.389.044.04702187077157
BomberguyPIC400.968.653.857017110059761
eee7DS402.697.123.655736143250049
EpiphanySSP400.588.463.46772393048863
wassaAW207.502.693.27213117955214
iSuckBAP401.736.733.084924138163548
RacgiManAW402.315.772.884732204164840
idiOtCRD406.731.922.692872361413518
D8BHCP405.193.652.503864355214028
EIsaBAP405.963.272.31375838027826
SpiKingPIC405.773.462.123248263317325
JackalsPXI200.005.961.92391116032031
Infinite SkyBIH405.381.541.73276435724420
ThePlaymaker405.001.151.54236125636818
teamAW203.653.081.352236153210413
MrJoehoboCRD404.810.771.15267233126113
El SackoSSP201.544.620.96211369125718
Activ.104.420.380.778171002788
OldComptePIC402.502.120.58335021916518
blackberrySSP353.270.960.38225126617914
BC, CanadaSSP152.121.350.1913181071557
off constantSSP100.770.000.00513940415

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
King's CrownJNG401485901000.187.130.241.7515.281.95
Tim HortonsCLP40166792980.135.000.241.3523.701.61
WRIGPXI2099065960.208.000.250.9019.101.14
Ball OONMMP40107381940.132.550.331.1321.052.26
GeT_RiGhTCLP401615100920.031.650.131.5826.083.68
DjinniAW4089644900.2511.530.150.833.350.64
quibbleBIH4052398880.051.980.131.7818.303.00
FURY.CLP40161002870.2814.430.130.302.250.27
EphewSeakayPXI40129817850.2811.330.170.532.230.44
YUNG ZEFFJNG40149429830.259.650.150.583.200.71
BallAnkaPIC30-85885810.076.900.101.6712.801.94
refinedBAP40-86960790.155.200.191.1014.781.11
wassaAW2079231770.258.950.160.702.600.68
cirez DJNG40145269750.085.850.091.2813.881.32
Activ.10-108748730.2010.000.120.807.800.47
FroztyBIH4051094710.031.130.081.4820.951.89
ezJNG40147940690.1510.280.110.655.080.67
Jerry.40103767670.055.550.061.0818.231.00
distractionAW4082973650.054.080.071.2516.651.26
prjctPXI4012488630.002.180.001.4319.281.59
KING KRULEPXI40128123620.189.330.100.651.680.35
TheBob18CRD40-52775600.052.800.100.9522.781.34
yissCRD40-5296580.002.080.001.3524.851.88
CostanzaHPMMP40107137560.1011.780.060.704.030.59
beast modeMMP40107725540.188.680.090.602.930.36
LioneI MessiBIH405884520.209.430.170.351.400.35
Some Paul7DS40-148342500.1510.850.100.803.030.58
RacgiManAW4081758480.035.100.031.0016.200.94
HawaiiBHCP40-123856460.083.050.151.0314.051.33
IfYouSeekAmyCLP4016756440.187.100.130.382.180.51
eldennBHCP40-121279420.032.650.051.3815.751.97
JackalsPXI203087400.000.800.001.5516.001.70
kool aid7DS40-143562380.037.550.031.2312.601.25
BomberguyPIC40-10883370.002.750.001.5314.931.94
iSuckBAP40-81371350.033.450.041.2015.881.14
gghobBAP40-85452330.087.280.061.183.201.05
llamatronSSP40-166250310.133.880.140.839.300.90
eee7DS40-142163290.053.580.061.2312.501.30
teamAW2016038270.107.650.060.655.200.56
El SackoSSP20-72554250.053.450.080.9012.851.17
TantrewBHCP40-126346230.108.830.060.804.000.60
EpiphanySSP40-16677210.002.330.001.5812.201.67
idiOtCRD40-56515190.109.030.060.453.380.35
SpiKingPIC40-104833170.086.580.060.634.330.54
EIsaBAP40-85627150.059.500.030.651.950.49
D8BHCP40-124635130.058.880.030.703.500.51
Infinite SkyBIH4055012120.058.930.030.501.100.35
BC, CanadaSSP15-124419100.077.130.060.473.670.57
off constantSSP10-3312180.009.400.000.504.100.29
MrJoehoboCRD40-540060.058.280.030.331.530.31
ThePlaymaker40-14421040.086.400.050.451.700.30
blackberrySSP35-1633820.037.600.020.402.260.32
OldComptePIC40-10191300.035.480.020.451.630.51

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
King's CrownJNG40297032851344
Tim HortonsCLP40215032004544
DjinniAW406510154615182215
Ball OONMMP40155131020444
FURY.CLP40841121577826136
EphewSeakayPXI406311004532476
quibbleBIH4016202790231
YUNG ZEFFJNG406510023861475
GeT_RiGhTCLP408100661122
refinedBAP40326212082101211
BallAnkaPIC30202002071532
cirez DJNG40323002340132
Some Paul7DS40636004342975
ezJNG40556004110474
FroztyBIH4012100450321
WRIGPXI20164001600000
HawaiiBHCP40203001220121
LioneI MessiBIH404881137748126
KING KRULEPXI40717003730255
beast modeMMP407571534711287
Jerry.40322112222675
gghobBAP4053311291113159
eldennBHCP40201001060210
llamatronSSP403550215501530
distractionAW40302011631986
yissCRD4018000830764
CostanzaHPMMP4064402471381211
TheBob18CRD40202011120444
kool aid7DS40331003022411
IfYouSeekAmyCLP40557032841222115
TantrewBHCP40664013531622
prjctPXI4021000870010
BomberguyPIC40170001100365
eee7DS40362101430533
EpiphanySSP40230009311162
wassaAW203150117929118
iSuckBAP40241001380785
RacgiManAW40321012042986
idiOtCRD4072400361017128
D8BHCP40642103553710
EIsaBAP4058201380517177
SpiKingPIC40483102630866
JackalsPXI2011000160100
Infinite SkyBIH4064200357417105
ThePlaymaker406130025621674
teamAW203621015301476
MrJoehoboCRD4072200331219106
El SackoSSP2013101690642
Activ.10172001000654
OldComptePIC40501012190466
blackberrySSP3551100266214107
BC, CanadaSSP15181001072851
off constantSSP1013000941443

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
King's CrownJNG4074702122306111135
Tim HortonsCLP405854265261948784
DjinniAW40433371811341017
Ball OONMMP40524510290842899
FURY.CLP402312403190784
EphewSeakayPXI402721001089936
quibbleBIH408171281280732887
YUNG ZEFFJNG40422332401281135
GeT_RiGhTCLP4070632723501043784
refinedBAP4050442602405911160
BallAnkaPIC3064502131384866
cirez DJNG40545163805551135
Some Paul7DS40393201001211316
ezJNG40372631322031135
FroztyBIH406659151161838887
WRIGPXI2024180000382463
HawaiiBHCP40524130405621089
LioneI MessiBIH401814306056887
KING KRULEPXI403026201067936
beast modeMMP4032244032117899
Jerry.4050438171729899
gghobBAP4064471111311281160
eldennBHCP40655520316301089
llamatronSSP4045331001213721127
distractionAW4053501512106661017
yissCRD406454131170994858
CostanzaHPMMP4041285050161899
TheBob18CRD404338121130911858
kool aid7DS40554940805041316
IfYouSeekAmyCLP403415101287784
TantrewBHCP40483210111601089
prjctPXI4070577050771936
BomberguyPIC4070611521405971142
eee7DS405749601005001316
EpiphanySSP4077632622424881127
wassaAW202114312152546
iSuckBAP4049481822216351160
RacgiManAW4047401942406481017
idiOtCRD4028182120135858
D8BHCP40382810201401089
EIsaBAP4037264152781160
SpiKingPIC40322532401731142
JackalsPXI2039317060320473
Infinite SkyBIH402720102044887
ThePlaymaker4023182020681316
teamAW2022133130104471
MrJoehoboCRD402613314061858
El SackoSSP2021187180257564
Activ.1088404178712
OldComptePIC4033185060651142
blackberrySSP3522147160791127
BC, CanadaSSP15137314055519
off constantSSP1055102041284

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
King's CrownJNG400.187.130.730.249.83100.0057.1410.34
Tim HortonsCLP400.135.000.530.249.52100.0040.0023.81
DjinniAW400.2511.531.630.157.0968.1840.0027.69
Ball OONMMP400.132.550.380.336.80100.0020.0026.67
FURY.CLP400.2814.432.100.136.8746.1572.7330.95
EphewSeakayPXI400.2811.331.580.177.1985.71100.006.35
quibbleBIH400.051.980.400.134.9433.330.0012.50
YUNG ZEFFJNG400.259.651.630.155.9471.4380.006.15
GeT_RiGhTCLP400.031.650.200.138.25100.00100.0012.50
refinedBAP400.155.200.800.196.5091.6750.0031.25
BallAnkaPIC300.076.900.670.1010.3566.67100.0025.00
cirez DJNG400.085.850.800.097.3166.67100.003.13
Some Paul7DS400.1510.851.580.106.8971.43100.0014.29
ezJNG400.1510.281.380.117.4757.14100.007.27
FroztyBIH400.031.130.300.083.7550.00100.0025.00
WRIGPXI200.208.000.800.2510.000.00100.000.00
HawaiiBHCP400.083.050.500.156.1050.00100.005.00
LioneI MessiBIH400.209.431.200.177.8550.0075.0016.67
KING KRULEPXI400.189.331.780.105.25100.00100.002.82
beast modeMMP400.188.681.880.094.6387.5014.2916.00
Jerry.400.055.550.800.066.9471.430.0018.75
gghobBAP400.087.281.330.065.4960.0033.3324.53
eldennBHCP400.032.650.500.055.300.00100.0010.00
llamatronSSP400.133.880.880.144.430.0060.0042.86
distractionAW400.054.080.750.075.4375.0050.0030.00
yissCRD400.002.080.450.004.6166.670.0038.89
CostanzaHPMMP400.1011.781.600.067.3691.6750.0012.50
TheBob18CRD400.052.800.500.105.60100.0050.0020.00
kool aid7DS400.037.550.830.039.15100.00100.0012.12
IfYouSeekAmyCLP400.187.101.380.135.1671.4357.1440.00
TantrewBHCP400.108.831.650.065.35100.0075.009.09
prjctPXI400.002.180.530.004.140.000.000.00
BomberguyPIC400.002.750.430.006.4783.330.0017.65
eee7DS400.053.580.900.063.97100.0050.0013.89
EpiphanySSP400.002.330.580.004.0433.330.0047.83
wassaAW200.258.951.550.165.7772.7380.0029.03
iSuckBAP400.033.450.600.045.7562.50100.0029.17
RacgiManAW400.035.100.800.036.3875.000.0028.13
idiOtCRD400.109.031.800.065.0166.67100.0023.61
D8BHCP400.058.881.600.035.550.0050.0010.94
EIsaBAP400.059.501.450.036.5541.1850.0029.31
SpiKingPIC400.086.581.200.065.48100.0066.6716.67
JackalsPXI200.000.800.550.001.450.000.009.09
Infinite SkyBIH400.058.931.600.035.5850.00100.0026.56
ThePlaymaker400.086.401.530.054.2057.14100.0026.23
teamAW200.107.651.800.064.2585.7150.0038.89
MrJoehoboCRD400.058.281.800.034.6060.00100.0026.39
El SackoSSP200.053.450.650.085.3150.000.0046.15
Activ.100.2010.001.700.125.8880.00100.0035.29
OldComptePIC400.035.481.250.024.38100.000.008.00
blackberrySSP350.037.601.460.025.2270.00100.0027.45
BC, CanadaSSP150.077.131.200.065.9420.00100.0044.44
off constantSSP100.009.401.300.007.2375.000.0030.77

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
King's CrownJNG401.851.7515.2828.388.730.5432.8630.00
Tim HortonsCLP401.451.3523.7019.6017.561.2148.1548.15
DjinniAW401.080.833.3525.434.060.1324.2421.21
Ball OONMMP401.301.1321.0522.4818.710.9420.0022.22
FURY.CLP400.580.302.2519.607.500.1125.0033.33
EphewSeakayPXI400.680.532.2323.404.240.104.760.00
quibbleBIH402.031.7818.3022.1810.310.8339.4439.44
YUNG ZEFFJNG401.050.583.2028.385.570.1117.3913.04
GeT_RiGhTCLP401.751.5826.0819.6016.561.3355.5642.86
refinedBAP401.251.1014.7829.0013.430.5154.5559.09
BallAnkaPIC302.131.6712.8028.877.680.446.004.00
cirez DJNG401.351.2813.8828.3810.880.4915.6911.76
Some Paul7DS400.980.803.0332.903.780.090.000.00
ezJNG400.930.655.0828.387.810.1811.5411.54
FroztyBIH401.651.4820.9522.1814.200.9427.1225.42
WRIGPXI201.200.9019.1023.1521.220.830.000.00
HawaiiBHCP401.301.0314.0527.2313.710.529.767.32
LioneI MessiBIH400.450.351.4022.184.000.0642.8621.43
KING KRULEPXI400.750.651.6823.402.580.073.857.69
beast modeMMP400.800.602.9322.484.880.1312.5016.67
Jerry.401.251.0818.2322.4816.950.8116.2818.60
gghobBAP401.601.183.2029.002.720.1127.6623.40
eldennBHCP401.631.3815.7527.2311.450.585.453.64
llamatronSSP401.130.839.3028.1811.270.3336.3630.30
distractionAW401.331.2516.6525.4313.320.6542.0030.00
yissCRD401.601.3524.8521.4518.411.1631.4824.07
CostanzaHPMMP401.030.704.0322.485.750.1817.8617.86
TheBob18CRD401.080.9522.7821.4523.971.0634.2131.58
kool aid7DS401.381.2312.6032.9010.290.3816.338.16
IfYouSeekAmyCLP400.850.382.1819.605.800.116.676.67
TantrewBHCP401.200.804.0027.235.000.153.133.13
prjctPXI401.751.4319.2823.4013.530.828.7712.28
BomberguyPIC401.751.5314.9328.559.790.5222.9524.59
eee7DS401.431.2312.5032.9010.200.3820.4112.24
EpiphanySSP401.931.5812.2028.187.750.4338.1041.27
wassaAW201.050.702.6027.303.710.1014.2921.43
iSuckBAP401.231.2015.8829.0013.230.5545.8337.50
RacgiManAW401.181.0016.2025.4316.200.6460.0047.50
idiOtCRD400.700.453.3821.457.500.1611.1111.11
D8BHCP400.950.703.5027.235.000.137.143.57
EIsaBAP400.930.651.9529.003.000.0719.2315.38
SpiKingPIC400.800.634.3328.556.920.1516.0012.00
JackalsPXI201.951.5516.0023.6510.320.6819.3522.58
Infinite SkyBIH400.680.501.1022.182.200.0510.005.00
ThePlaymaker400.580.451.7032.903.780.0511.1111.11
teamAW201.100.655.2023.558.000.2223.0823.08
MrJoehoboCRD400.650.331.5321.454.690.0730.7723.08
El SackoSSP201.050.9012.8528.2014.280.4644.4438.89
Activ.100.800.807.8071.209.750.1150.0050.00
OldComptePIC400.830.451.6328.553.610.0633.3327.78
blackberrySSP350.630.402.2632.205.640.0742.8650.00
BC, CanadaSSP150.870.473.6734.607.860.1157.1442.86
off constantSSP100.500.504.1028.408.200.1440.0020.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
King's CrownJNG401.95099.78416213
Tim HortonsCLP401.610910.00420213
DjinniAW400.6411516.671013187
Ball OONMMP402.2611213.33714199
FURY.CLP400.27377.781115158
EphewSeakayPXI400.44277.78612169
quibbleBIH403.000910.001013191
YUNG ZEFFJNG400.7111718.48195170
GeT_RiGhTCLP403.6801718.89712231
refinedBAP401.1101213.33619180
BallAnkaPIC301.9401520.831415156
cirez DJNG401.3211111.96313164
Some Paul7DS400.5811617.39711146
ezJNG400.6701415.22116135
FroztyBIH401.8901617.78724170
WRIGPXI201.140613.3369103
HawaiiBHCP401.331910.001123140
LioneI MessiBIH400.3501112.22411178
KING KRULEPXI400.3501415.56422134
beast modeMMP400.3601718.89822136
Jerry.401.0001415.56720160
gghobBAP401.0521516.671713143
eldennBHCP401.97177.781015145
llamatronSSP400.9001112.221220135
distractionAW401.2601011.11314159
yissCRD401.8801112.221016164
CostanzaHPMMP400.592910.001312189
TheBob18CRD401.3401213.33514172
kool aid7DS401.25199.78613145
IfYouSeekAmyCLP400.5101213.331919134
TantrewBHCP400.6011415.561619137
prjctPXI401.5901112.221323161
BomberguyPIC401.94088.89919138
eee7DS401.30366.52813143
EpiphanySSP401.6711415.561424146
wassaAW200.681513.897682
iSuckBAP401.1401112.22120140
RacgiManAW400.94188.89720147
idiOtCRD400.3531213.331014135
D8BHCP400.5101516.671012123
EIsaBAP400.49077.78111993
SpiKingPIC400.54077.78714116
JackalsPXI201.700715.5681288
Infinite SkyBIH400.35188.8971690
ThePlaymaker400.3011010.8752082
teamAW200.561712.969669
MrJoehoboCRD400.3111112.221315100
El SackoSSP201.170411.113660
Activ.100.47000.000234
OldComptePIC400.51088.89151674
blackberrySSP350.320910.0081965
BC, CanadaSSP150.570511.116620
off constantSSP100.29027.410419

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
DjinniAW1640385358474701014328
GeT_RiGhTCLP44085292018107296564
TantrewBHCP1240256166544771112820
YUNG ZEFFJNG1440297074634401113019
King's CrownJNG144082362827154186676
D8BHCP124058373026263447351
WRIGPXI-33039271914155541236
iSuckBAP-44073342220137263865
RacgiManAW164054302824170458748
cirez DJNG144047312723164477445
TheBob18CRD54068231918112182762
eldennBHCP124062232219115349647
MrJoehoboCRD5403073726245088720
Oz God12404441453428375932
kutrebarCRD54033787871467712425
Adawg04050191412135273745
Ball OONMMP04054262320201272047
Coach G.04036757064495614620
FURY.CLP4402695857640787821
refinedBAP-44076412524113161860
Suchit7DS-124061322423221162656
Tim HortonsCLP44056362726213190843
blackberrySSP04043666256290611635
Piper04052392825249254946
Some Paul7DS-124027655953545511520
yissCRD54066322424123080959
Sam-7DS-124030826659376612229
BallAnkaPIC-164045635248387331237
quibbleBIH-144070382323159063763
FroztyBIH-144061462827134163357
beast modeMMP04059867270401211747
JackalsPXI-54069312020102058561
LioneI MessiBIH-14403562544934257027
llamatronSSP04058463231209146953
KING KRULEPXI-54039787065324415636
wassaAW7201726262111357815
MaradonaPIC-164045483130152158041
EIsaBAP-2302151484122058020
ezJNG920113534292005808
anduinAW720291310848134726
El SackoSSP33029534339216315021
DISTRACTIONAW14203812658034634
EphewSeakayPXI-5403270605837527029
PoeticaltoJNG5201831282520937311
kool aid7DS-124034422726154156332
Infinite SkyBIH-14401770706533649216
BomberguyPIC-16403734232399077537
teamAW9201934323026323212
IfYouSeekAmyCLP44021685853267313015
SpiKingPIC-16402073696537128416
gghobBAP-5201837302810925012
KiboBAP-1302146313118108415
prjctPXI-21010131111430629
off constantSSP-3109171111740269

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
DjinniAW409.624.3410.0038584701014328
GeT_RiGhTCLP403.4010.009.818520107296564
TantrewBHCP4010.002.459.6225664771112820
YUNG ZEFFJNG409.813.029.4329744401113019
King's CrownJNG402.459.819.258228154186676
D8BHCP406.986.799.065830263447351
WRIGPXI308.115.858.873919155541236
iSuckBAP403.779.438.687322137263865
RacgiManAW406.047.368.495428170458748
cirez DJNG406.237.178.304727164477445
TheBob18CRD401.709.628.116819112182762
eldennBHCP404.537.927.926222115349647
MrJoehoboCRD409.432.837.74307245088720
Oz God408.494.917.55444528375932
kutrebarCRD409.063.587.363378467712425
Adawg403.968.117.175014135273745
Ball OONMMP404.157.746.985423201272047
Coach G.408.873.966.793670495614620
FURY.CLP409.251.326.60268540787821
refinedBAP401.519.066.427625113161860
Suchit7DS403.218.306.236124221162656
Tim HortonsCLP403.028.496.045627213190843
blackberrySSP407.924.725.854362290611635
Piper404.346.425.665228249254946
Some Paul7DS408.682.645.472759545511520
yissCRD400.949.255.286624123080959
Sam-7DS408.303.405.093066376612229
BallAnkaPIC406.425.094.914552387331237
quibbleBIH401.138.874.727023159063763
FroztyBIH401.897.554.536128134163357
beast modeMMP405.665.474.345972401211747
JackalsPXI400.758.684.156920102058561
LioneI MessiBIH407.553.773.96355434257027
llamatronSSP402.836.603.775832209146953
KING KRULEPXI406.604.533.583970324415636
wassaAW207.361.893.40172611357815
MaradonaPIC402.266.043.214531152158041
EIsaBAP307.171.513.02214822058020
ezJNG207.740.002.8311342005808
anduinAW202.085.662.64291048134726
El SackoSSP304.914.152.452943216315021
DISTRACTIONAW200.006.982.263868034634
EphewSeakayPXI405.473.212.08326037527029
PoeticaltoJNG205.852.261.89182820937311
kool aid7DS402.645.281.703427154156332
Infinite SkyBIH406.790.191.51177033649216
BomberguyPIC400.576.231.32372399077537
teamAW204.722.081.13193226323212
IfYouSeekAmyCLP405.280.750.942158267313015
SpiKingPIC405.090.570.75206937128416
gghobBAP203.581.700.57183010925012
KiboBAP301.320.940.38213118108415
prjctPXI100.191.130.191011430629
off constantSSP100.380.380.00911740269

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
WRIGPXI30-385661000.175.170.261.2013.731.44
DjinniAW40169836980.2511.750.170.703.580.72
King's CrownJNG401421100960.033.850.041.9021.652.28
GeT_RiGhTCLP4043498940.052.680.101.6024.132.93
cirez DJNG40145772920.104.100.151.1319.351.52
TantrewBHCP401210017910.2811.930.170.503.200.41
RacgiManAW40165570890.104.250.141.2014.681.80
D8BHCP40126660870.106.580.131.2811.831.57
YUNG ZEFFJNG40149611850.2811.000.150.483.250.41
TheBob18CRD4051796830.032.800.051.5520.682.96
wassaAW2079242810.255.650.190.753.900.65
iSuckBAP40-43691790.053.430.091.6315.952.15
eldennBHCP40124368770.082.880.141.1812.402.70
ezJNG209946750.2510.000.150.404.000.31
Adawg4004077740.053.380.141.1318.432.63
anduinAW2073283720.052.400.101.3017.352.23
Ball OONMMP4003874700.055.030.091.1818.002.08
DISTRACTIONAW2014094680.000.400.001.7017.303.17
Tim HortonsCLP4042881660.035.330.041.0822.701.56
Oz God40127738640.187.080.160.801.481.07
yissCRD405692620.003.080.001.4820.232.06
kutrebarCRD4058728600.1811.680.090.633.100.42
MrJoehoboCRD405919580.2011.250.110.502.180.41
Piper4004258570.056.230.071.1513.731.33
FURY.CLP404898550.2010.180.090.531.950.27
PoeticaltoJNG2057925530.1510.450.110.553.650.58
Suchit7DS40-123079510.035.530.041.4015.651.91
refinedBAP40-41185490.032.830.041.5015.451.85
Coach G.4008321470.1512.380.090.503.650.48
blackberrySSP4007045450.157.250.100.882.900.65
teamAW2097419430.1013.150.060.601.600.56
llamatronSSP4002662420.035.230.031.3311.731.26
quibbleBIH40-14889400.003.980.001.5815.931.84
JackalsPXI40-5487380.002.550.001.5314.632.23
FroztyBIH40-141575360.033.350.041.4315.831.33
EIsaBAP30-27230340.177.330.100.672.670.41
beast modeMMP4005351320.0510.030.031.182.930.69
Some Paul7DS40-128113300.1313.630.080.502.880.42
Sam-7DS40-127534280.159.400.090.733.050.37
BallAnkaPIC40-166253260.089.680.060.937.800.71
KING KRULEPXI40-56047250.108.100.060.903.900.50
El SackoSSP3035840230.107.200.070.705.000.55
LioneI MessiBIH40-146826210.138.550.090.681.750.56
MaradonaPIC40-161957190.033.800.031.0314.500.94
kool aid7DS40-122355170.033.850.040.8014.080.81
BomberguyPIC40-16264150.002.480.000.9319.381.09
EphewSeakayPXI40-54932130.059.380.030.731.750.46
gghobBAP20-55123110.105.450.070.602.500.49
IfYouSeekAmyCLP40445490.086.680.050.383.250.31
Infinite SkyBIH40-1464280.108.400.060.402.300.24
off constantSSP10-3254360.007.400.000.902.600.53
prjctPXI10-294940.004.300.000.906.200.77
SpiKingPIC40-1647020.059.280.030.402.100.27
KiboBAP30-1131500.006.030.000.502.800.46

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
DjinniAW405810124706111611
GeT_RiGhTCLP40202001070596
TantrewBHCP40661104477310119
YUNG ZEFFJNG407411254402111310
King's CrownJNG40281001540575
D8BHCP40304002631454
WRIGPXI301952215525106
iSuckBAP40222001371833
RacgiManAW40284001702887
cirez DJNG40274001641387
TheBob18CRD40191011121643
eldennBHCP40223101150332
MrJoehoboCRD40728234505242517
Oz God40457032831696
kutrebarCRD40787014674212819
Adawg40142011351252
Ball OONMMP40232012012452
Coach G.4070610495315116
FURY.CLP40858034074362317
refinedBAP40251001131962
Suchit7DS40241002212055
Tim HortonsCLP40271012134496
blackberrySSP4062602290024105
Piper40282002493575
Some Paul7DS405950154529108
yissCRD40240001231964
Sam-7DS406660237611175
BallAnkaPIC40523013875161611
quibbleBIH40230001590651
FroztyBIH40281011341773
beast modeMMP40722004014222623
JackalsPXI40200001020922
LioneI MessiBIH4054500342211128
llamatronSSP40321012091873
KING KRULEPXI40704003241282415
wassaAW20265021130695
MaradonaPIC4031100152010137
EIsaBAP3048510220115149
ezJNG203451220021386
anduinAW2010101480233
El SackoSSP30433112161986
DISTRACTIONAW20600080320
EphewSeakayPXI40602003751182213
PoeticaltoJNG20283002090000
kool aid7DS40271011541877
Infinite SkyBIH4070401336013178
BomberguyPIC40230009911387
teamAW203220126341075
IfYouSeekAmyCLP4058300267117179
SpiKingPIC40692013712232014
gghobBAP203020010901644
KiboBAP303100018121373
prjctPXI1011000430321
off constantSSP1011000741333

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
DjinniAW4038281011011431009
GeT_RiGhTCLP408564354360965760
TantrewBHCP40252011201281296
YUNG ZEFFJNG4029191020130971
King's CrownJNG408276225210866971
D8BHCP4058511621404731296
WRIGPXI303936211201412808
iSuckBAP407365243241638994
RacgiManAW4054481831615871009
cirez DJNG404745131131774971
TheBob18CRD406862312280827999
eldennBHCP40624771704961296
MrJoehoboCRD403020706187999
Oz God4044324241591296
kutrebarCRD4033258091124999
Adawg4050451411507371038
Ball OONMMP4054471701807201038
Coach G.40362070901461038
FURY.CLP402621406078760
refinedBAP407660230240618994
Suchit7DS40615681906261138
Tim HortonsCLP405643203211908760
blackberrySSP40433581711161232
Piper4052461721215491232
Some Paul7DS40272030501151138
yissCRD406659163170809999
Sam-7DS40302950301221138
BallAnkaPIC4045371201713121072
quibbleBIH4070631621816371167
FroztyBIH4061571201116331167
beast modeMMP4059471131201171038
JackalsPXI4069612522405851152
LioneI MessiBIH4035273040701167
llamatronSSP4058531611414691232
KING KRULEPXI40393651701561152
wassaAW201715505178589
MaradonaPIC4045411311515801072
EIsaBAP302120909080803
ezJNG20118101080475
anduinAW202926132100347589
El SackoSSP3029211010150893
DISTRACTIONAW203834145160346697
EphewSeakayPXI4032297160701152
PoeticaltoJNG201811000073496
kool aid7DS40343271705631138
Infinite SkyBIH4017161011921167
BomberguyPIC4037371301417751072
teamAW201912204032420
IfYouSeekAmyCLP4021152011130760
SpiKingPIC4020162020841072
gghobBAP201812205150460
KiboBAP302115404184725
prjctPXI10109211062344
off constantSSP1099102226339

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
DjinniAW400.2511.751.450.178.1068.7570.0018.97
GeT_RiGhTCLP400.052.680.500.105.3566.67100.0025.00
TantrewBHCP400.2811.931.650.177.2381.8263.6415.15
YUNG ZEFFJNG400.2811.001.850.155.9576.9236.3614.86
King's CrownJNG400.033.850.700.045.5071.43100.0017.86
D8BHCP400.106.580.750.138.7780.00100.0013.33
WRIGPXI300.175.170.630.268.1660.0020.0026.32
iSuckBAP400.053.430.550.096.23100.00100.0036.36
RacgiManAW400.104.250.700.146.0787.50100.0028.57
cirez DJNG400.104.100.680.156.0787.50100.0011.11
TheBob18CRD400.032.800.480.055.8975.000.0031.58
eldennBHCP400.082.880.550.145.2366.6766.6713.64
MrJoehoboCRD400.2011.251.800.116.2568.0037.5033.33
Oz God400.187.081.130.166.2966.6757.1413.33
kutrebarCRD400.1811.681.950.095.9967.8685.7126.92
Adawg400.053.380.350.149.6440.0050.0014.29
Ball OONMMP400.055.030.580.098.7440.0050.0017.39
Coach G.400.1512.381.750.097.0754.5583.3321.43
FURY.CLP400.2010.182.130.094.7973.9162.5042.35
refinedBAP400.032.830.630.044.5233.33100.0036.00
Suchit7DS400.035.530.600.049.21100.00100.000.00
Tim HortonsCLP400.035.330.680.047.8966.670.0014.81
blackberrySSP400.157.251.550.104.6850.0066.6738.71
Piper400.056.230.700.078.8971.43100.0017.86
Some Paul7DS400.1313.631.480.089.2480.0080.0015.25
yissCRD400.003.080.600.005.1366.670.0037.50
Sam-7DS400.159.401.650.095.7071.4366.6716.67
BallAnkaPIC400.089.681.300.067.4468.7566.6730.77
quibbleBIH400.003.980.580.006.9120.000.0026.09
FroztyBIH400.033.350.700.044.7942.860.0025.00
beast modeMMP400.0510.031.800.035.5788.46100.0030.56
JackalsPXI400.002.550.500.005.10100.000.0045.00
LioneI MessiBIH400.138.551.350.096.3366.67100.0020.37
llamatronSSP400.035.230.800.036.5342.860.0025.00
KING KRULEPXI400.108.101.750.064.6362.50100.0040.00
wassaAW200.255.651.300.194.3555.5660.0023.08
MaradonaPIC400.033.800.780.034.9053.85100.0032.26
EIsaBAP300.177.331.600.104.5864.2980.0031.25
ezJNG200.2510.001.700.155.8875.0040.0038.24
anduinAW200.052.400.500.104.80100.000.0020.00
El SackoSSP300.107.201.430.075.0275.0033.3320.93
DISTRACTIONAW200.000.400.300.001.330.000.0050.00
EphewSeakayPXI400.059.381.500.036.2559.09100.0030.00
PoeticaltoJNG200.1510.451.400.117.460.00100.000.00
kool aid7DS400.033.850.680.045.70100.000.0029.63
Infinite SkyBIH400.108.401.750.064.8047.0675.0018.57
BomberguyPIC400.002.480.580.004.3087.500.0056.52
teamAW200.1013.151.600.068.2271.4350.0031.25
IfYouSeekAmyCLP400.086.681.450.054.6052.94100.0029.31
SpiKingPIC400.059.281.730.035.3870.0050.0033.33
gghobBAP200.105.451.500.073.63100.00100.0053.33
KiboBAP300.006.031.030.005.8442.860.0041.94
prjctPXI100.004.301.100.003.9150.000.0027.27
off constantSSP100.007.401.100.006.73100.000.0027.27

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
DjinniAW400.950.703.5825.235.110.1435.7135.71
GeT_RiGhTCLP402.131.6024.1319.0015.081.2756.2554.69
TantrewBHCP400.630.503.2032.406.400.1010.005.00
YUNG ZEFFJNG400.730.483.2524.286.840.1310.535.26
King's CrownJNG402.051.9021.6524.2811.390.8927.6328.95
D8BHCP401.451.2811.8332.409.270.3627.4531.37
WRIGPXI301.301.2013.7326.9311.440.5155.5658.33
iSuckBAP401.831.6315.9524.859.820.6436.9236.92
RacgiManAW401.351.2014.6825.2312.230.5833.3337.50
cirez DJNG401.181.1319.3524.2817.200.8028.8928.89
TheBob18CRD401.701.5520.6824.9813.340.8345.1650.00
eldennBHCP401.551.1812.4032.4010.550.3814.8914.89
MrJoehoboCRD400.750.502.1824.984.350.0930.0035.00
Oz God401.100.801.4832.401.840.0512.5012.50
kutrebarCRD400.830.633.1024.984.960.1236.0032.00
Adawg401.251.1318.4325.9516.380.7133.3331.11
Ball OONMMP401.351.1818.0025.9515.320.6938.3036.17
Coach G.400.900.503.6525.957.300.1445.0035.00
FURY.CLP400.650.531.9519.003.710.1028.5719.05
refinedBAP401.901.5015.4524.8510.300.6240.0038.33
Suchit7DS401.531.4015.6528.4511.180.5516.0714.29
Tim HortonsCLP401.401.0822.7019.0021.121.1948.8446.51
blackberrySSP401.080.882.9030.803.310.0920.0022.86
Piper401.301.1513.7330.8011.930.4526.0936.96
Some Paul7DS400.680.502.8828.455.750.1025.0015.00
yissCRD401.651.4820.2324.9813.710.8128.8127.12
Sam-7DS400.750.733.0528.454.210.1110.3417.24
BallAnkaPIC401.130.937.8026.808.430.2945.9532.43
quibbleBIH401.751.5815.9329.1810.110.5528.5725.40
FroztyBIH401.531.4315.8329.1811.110.5419.3021.05
beast modeMMP401.481.182.9325.952.490.1125.5323.40
JackalsPXI401.731.5314.6328.809.590.5139.3440.98
LioneI MessiBIH400.880.681.7529.182.590.0614.8111.11
llamatronSSP401.451.3311.7330.808.850.3826.4230.19
KING KRULEPXI400.980.903.9028.804.330.1419.4413.89
wassaAW200.850.753.9029.455.200.1333.3333.33
MaradonaPIC401.131.0314.5026.8014.150.5436.5931.71
EIsaBAP300.700.672.6726.774.000.1045.0045.00
ezJNG200.550.404.0023.7510.000.1712.5012.50
anduinAW201.451.3017.3529.4513.350.5938.4650.00
El SackoSSP300.970.705.0029.777.140.174.764.76
DISTRACTIONAW201.901.7017.3034.8510.180.5047.0641.18
EphewSeakayPXI400.800.731.7528.802.410.0620.6924.14
PoeticaltoJNG200.900.553.6524.806.640.150.000.00
kool aid7DS400.850.8014.0828.4517.590.4921.8821.88
Infinite SkyBIH400.430.402.3029.185.750.086.256.25
BomberguyPIC400.930.9319.3826.8020.950.7237.8435.14
teamAW200.950.601.6021.002.670.0833.3316.67
IfYouSeekAmyCLP400.530.383.2519.008.670.176.6713.33
SpiKingPIC400.500.402.1026.805.250.0812.5012.50
gghobBAP200.900.602.5023.004.170.1141.6716.67
KiboBAP300.700.502.8024.175.600.1226.6726.67
prjctPXI101.000.906.2034.406.890.1811.1122.22
off constantSSP100.900.902.6033.902.890.0822.2211.11

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
DjinniAW400.7211718.89106211
GeT_RiGhTCLP402.9301820.002111231
TantrewBHCP400.4111515.1557123
YUNG ZEFFJNG400.4101516.67107178
King's CrownJNG402.2801314.4469201
D8BHCP401.5701111.11711127
WRIGPXI301.44079.72313142
iSuckBAP402.150910.00814170
RacgiManAW401.80066.6766176
cirez DJNG401.5201516.6728182
TheBob18CRD402.9601314.4465190
eldennBHCP402.7001818.18154136
MrJoehoboCRD400.4121820.001011173
Oz God401.0741616.16127114
kutrebarCRD400.42066.6787135
Adawg402.6301314.4457166
Ball OONMMP402.0811820.0076200
Coach G.400.4801011.111611145
FURY.CLP400.271910.00519146
refinedBAP401.8501820.001617176
Suchit7DS401.9101010.1059132
Tim HortonsCLP401.56088.891310155
blackberrySSP400.65088.89810148
Piper401.3311213.33614159
Some Paul7DS400.4211313.13712105
yissCRD402.0601011.1178162
Sam-7DS400.37199.0912382
BallAnkaPIC400.7111617.78815156
quibbleBIH401.8401213.33715157
FroztyBIH401.33088.89419136
beast modeMMP400.6901112.221216135
JackalsPXI402.2301415.56811160
LioneI MessiBIH400.560910.00813109
llamatronSSP401.2601011.11515139
KING KRULEPXI400.5011213.33313126
wassaAW200.65025.562566
MaradonaPIC400.9401718.89418146
EIsaBAP300.412711.11110107
ezJNG200.310411.113672
anduinAW202.231822.223591
El SackoSSP300.55179.7281490
DISTRACTIONAW203.17168.334790
EphewSeakayPXI400.46088.8931290
PoeticaltoJNG200.580712.967683
kool aid7DS400.81077.0721680
Infinite SkyBIH400.24177.781582
BomberguyPIC401.09066.67011122
teamAW200.56047.417469
IfYouSeekAmyCLP400.3121011.11615107
SpiKingPIC400.27288.894872
gghobBAP200.49059.266954
KiboBAP300.46069.5261555
prjctPXI100.770211.111221
off constantSSP100.53015.560617

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
DjinniAW2340464855416621415232
refinedBAP16407926181391573257
KiboBAP1640265158455251318213
RacgiManAW183044212113140557840
FroztyBIH54066361613127362160
idiOtCRD24045736556467914731
Tim HortonsCLP64074332119145261567
IfYouSeekAmyCLP640416659493741012029
FURY.CLP64024939480527124817
TheBob18CRD24055412218187464349
GeT_RiGhTCLP64067286531175461
cirez DJNG5405524131097279949
quibbleBIH54089361919136054277
DISTRACTIONAW163056261412102257250
yissCRD24064382219115267860
PearsMMP-64064433532212349953
Ball OONMMP-64057363329105459843
tits-24062412926154361444
King's CrownJNG54059292320110179248
TantrewBHCP-24029737163469811219
LioneI MessiBIH5402054564967977213
D8BHCP-24037616355367717625
ezJNG54032545751488615226
BallAnkaPIC-164058422826134258549
kool aid7DS-54051422926134357342
BomberguyPIC-164049422119143269743
YUNG ZEFFJNG5402269726449087316
iSuckBAP164061432524144162053
eee7DS-54054433029246153150
anduinAW12203918151379228127
teamAW11203129282425847215
CostanzaHPMMP-6403080665934678723
llamatronSSP-54041463733216436232
beast modeMMP-64046806055268514433
EpiphanySSP-54042402624206251239
KING KRULEPXI-234039695651400410228
Moechtestdu-2406043232386055350
Coach G.1302043413532159818
blackberrySSP-54034625954340410428
Some Paul7DS-5403871585545037024
El SackoSSP-23039302321102140138
pkBIH5403073625839747920
wassaAW12201625191513445313
JackalsPXI-234042483332129150236
Pele-164025716258479312816
A$AP Caplord-54038