mLTP

Recent mLTP News: S27 CRC ELECTED: FLY, Cheezedoodle, IfYouSeekAmy, Messi, and Destar New 3 tiered system incoming ? Thank you to Spheroid, ASAP, and NameLEss for running S26 Sign up for S27: message "!naltp" to TToC Bot to Sign Up (┛ಠ_ಠ)┛彡┻━┻

Teams
(League Rank)

1Harlem Globebotters (m)
2Centra Limit Theorem
3Sussy Blockas
4Young Hotties
5Rap Snitch tNISHes
6Get Re or Die Tryin'
7Jack in the Blocks (m)
8ThunderCaps (m)
9Miami Ballphins (m)
10Blue Suede Poosts
11Big Cap Rescue
12Microphone Hunt
13The Protagonists
14Holdin' Gate Warriors (m)
15Returns of the Jedi (m)
16Tears
17PupStonks
18Catalytic Cap Converters

Minor League TagPro

Est. 2013

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
BooN/A17100188986554472101380172
BluefootYHT32100145675949674101393133
BigDickVicN/A1610010414715112611512028873
RemoSliceN/A1610010016016114110672037483
wet batHGB2110015079584939791237129
TheEpicBlobN/A10100142907160603101162116
2P1SN/A171009615315513111572025869
NEB.N/A-550606550354301559050
SuzukoN/A610015599887975581186118
DudeMcGuyHGB2110014276696259371364128
IfYouSeekAmyN/A1610014580686163871267116
FirstMIA10100118847156441121042108
bergieberg1610014277665651781134126
Jer32N/A91007612713011010721926557
BertAndBortN/A211008714715113411921638874
BoldRollerN/A910010615714412812791432671
PrimeHGB211001091431401229081536785
OverkillYHT321001181621481339951432884
beast modeN/A171009716115713710951626165
jazzzN/A10100761341341148121846463
AdarsshN/A101008714715213210581633271
SoulCakeMIA1010014811385776137924120
Mike TroutN/A-1710014088544936351366128
klN/A61007916915914211571543859
DiNgBaTN/A1010016784615843321252147
chuckyN/A1010014674454127841286131
AcuraunN/A1010015693686255241185114
St. BernardN/A-1110014386524747641255119
FMN/A55090303020280557080
pk16100841331301158661537865
bbbBCR-410014771504637531269119
TinderfellaBCR-41006913213411711211533650
Catalyst-151001368567605585949118
spacetigerN/A101008616115714512941231368
HYPEYHT2376105544639410699576
RedKillTigerN/A610013473554939941303106
GOOBRN/A550125757065475514095
nagaHGW-1610016798827749021035139
KilljoyN/A-111001111441381281290645297
kolmogorovBCR-410013773504739631138120
JARVISLANDRYMIA101009612910797887959191
MikeJonesN/A910012273484447931326108
anti-reHGW-161009313813712410011130781
JH13161001047052464135146978
im a goatN/A161001239468634194142296
PerpetualistCCC-3310017287423922411058138
KahnManN/A119011283595343341247100
OmnivoreN/A101007015813312110741235359
Sir Cle JerkHGW-16100791651461308611328770
SqueebTRS-19100118108918770031060109
boogieN/A-17100891681551458671044673
UNIT-01N/A-3210011380565246131196101
king krule1610099142131121971833381
IronyN/A-321007818216814611761024664
HibanaN/A-15100988757523625120589
NameLEss-15100841561441341030931470
WRIGN/A-1710011811181765004102494
depptonicTRS-19100901491261171025827674
bUttOnN/A-321001109270664994104472
IPlannedThatN/A-171006216816815612271019249
#SelfySyntaxTRS-1910084150142131905843768
Spheroid.N/A-11100601461271159851120953
flaccid tripBCR-4100781551451351073832763
Ralph WiggumTRS-191001179471684032119696
HaythamN/A-1110011792585738111309106
DJ PrecumN/A205088322524174173680
FarvaN/A37061847264552839047
DREWFA-1510071143134125985830648
JSwanCCC-3398692001881801180722759
hzN/A65047636557436833837
jigN/A-55095605050450068585
PoeticaltoHGW-16100951028076557390780
LogisticMapN/A610079136125118776737966
GlegN/A55035607060485106525
horseN/A265040696859620819532
ThanOs BallN/A75037817163458817931
360broscopeCCC-135072352525242070660
astorMIA35053685955406417043
WheelinTimmyN/A-35040422421156359435
first slimeN/A-205048968986537313743
GospelofJukeN/A-205054563938216146252
TyN/A55055603535305050535
EphewSeakayCCC-13503265585548838226
RajaN/A-26504875585744214345
thenewguy.N/A-550501007575350016535
MessiN/A-550590757563502905
King KahnN/A-210810662801187

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
BooN/A1006.0510.0010.0018865472101380172
BluefootYHT1007.449.779.8814559674101393133
BigDickVicN/A10010.004.539.7710415111512028873
RemoSliceN/A1009.774.889.6510016110672037483
wet batHGB1005.239.199.531505839791237129
TheEpicBlobN/A1006.868.029.4214271603101162116
2P1SN/A1009.883.729.309615511572025869
NEB.N/A509.535.009.1960504301559050
SuzukoN/A1005.478.609.071558875581186118
DudeMcGuyHGB1004.659.428.951426959371364128
IfYouSeekAmyN/A1004.888.848.841456863871267116
FirstMIA1007.216.638.7211871441121042108
bergieberg1005.008.378.601426651781134126
Jer32N/A1009.651.988.497613010721926557
BertAndBortN/A1009.424.078.378715111921638874
BoldRollerN/A1008.954.658.2610614412791432671
PrimeHGB1008.605.128.141091409081536785
OverkillYHT1008.265.238.021181489951432884
beast modeN/A1009.193.377.919715710951626165
jazzzN/A1009.303.147.79761348121846463
AdarsshN/A1009.073.497.678715210581633271
SoulCakeMIA1004.537.677.56148856137924120
Mike TroutN/A1003.848.957.441405436351366128
klN/A1008.722.677.337915911571543859
DiNgBaTN/A1001.409.887.211676143321252147
chuckyN/A1002.099.537.091464527841286131
AcuraunN/A1003.608.726.981566855241185114
St. BernardN/A1003.378.496.861435247641255119
FMN/A504.307.336.749030280557080
pk1008.493.266.63841308661537865
bbbBCR1001.639.076.511475037531269119
TinderfellaBCR1008.841.516.406913411211533650
Catalyst1004.077.566.28136675585949118
spacetigerN/A1008.373.026.168615712941231368
HYPEYHT764.426.516.0510546410699576
RedKillTigerN/A1002.798.145.931345539941303106
GOOBRN/A504.197.095.8112570475514095
nagaHGW1001.519.305.701678249021035139
KilljoyN/A1006.285.475.581111381290645297
kolmogorovBCR1001.748.265.471375039631138120
JARVISLANDRYMIA1006.745.355.3596107887959191
MikeJonesN/A1002.337.915.231224847931326108
anti-reHGW1007.564.425.129313710011130781
JH131003.956.745.00104524135146978
im a goatN/A1002.447.794.88123684194142296
PerpetualistCCC1000.479.654.771724222411058138
KahnManN/A903.026.984.651125943341247100
OmnivoreN/A1008.141.634.537013310741235359
Sir Cle JerkHGW1008.022.444.42791468611328770
SqueebTRS1003.266.164.301189170031060109
boogieN/A1006.984.304.19891558671044673
UNIT-01N/A1001.866.864.071135646131196101
king krule1005.814.773.9599131971833381
IronyN/A1007.672.093.847816811761024664
HibanaN/A1003.725.933.7298573625120589
NameLEss1007.092.913.60841441030931470
WRIGN/A1002.916.053.49118815004102494
depptonicTRS1006.513.603.37901261025827674
bUttOnN/A1003.145.813.26110704994104472
IPlannedThatN/A1007.910.703.146216812271019249
#SelfySyntaxTRS1005.703.843.0284142905843768
Spheroid.N/A1007.790.812.91601279851120953
flaccid tripBCR1006.632.212.79781451073832763
Ralph WiggumTRS1001.286.402.67117714032119696
HaythamN/A1000.937.212.561175838111309106
DJ PrecumN/A500.707.442.448825174173680
FarvaN/A705.122.332.336172552839047
DREWFA1005.931.402.2171134985830648
JSwanCCC986.161.282.09691881180722759
hzN/A505.581.741.984765436833837
jigN/A500.816.281.869550450068585
PoeticaltoHGW1002.215.581.749580557390780
LogisticMapN/A1004.772.791.6379125776737966
GlegN/A507.330.351.513570485106525
horseN/A506.400.581.404068620819532
ThanOs BallN/A505.350.471.283771458817931
360broscopeCCC500.125.701.167225242070660
astorMIA503.491.861.055359406417043
WheelinTimmyN/A501.982.560.934024156359435
first slimeN/A502.561.050.814889537313743
GospelofJukeN/A500.584.190.705439216146252
TyN/A500.233.950.585535305050535
EphewSeakayCCC502.670.230.47325848838226
RajaN/A501.050.930.35485844214345
thenewguy.N/A500.351.160.235075350016535
MessiN/A501.160.000.1257563502905
King KahnN/A100.000.120.00862801187

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
NEB.N/A50-5100591000.308.600.301.0011.800.92
BluefootYHT100326994990.106.740.171.3313.932.16
BooN/A100175499980.104.720.151.7213.801.92
FMN/A5056696960.105.600.171.6011.403.00
wet batHGB100214888950.093.970.161.2912.371.90
GOOBRN/A5056584940.109.500.071.902.801.67
DudeMcGuyHGB100214093930.075.930.101.2813.641.87
TheEpicBlobN/A100106172920.106.030.141.1611.621.58
bergieberg100164282910.085.170.121.2611.341.84
DJ PrecumN/A50205100890.023.480.041.6014.722.75
HYPEYHT76234571880.085.390.131.0013.091.94
RemoSliceN/A100169544870.2010.670.120.833.740.63
IfYouSeekAmyN/A100164180860.076.380.101.1612.671.81
FirstMIA100106762850.124.410.171.0810.421.40
BigDickVicN/A100169929840.2011.510.130.732.880.71
SuzukoN/A10064974820.087.550.091.1811.861.57
2P1SN/A100179816810.2011.570.130.692.580.63
jigN/A50-51598800.009.000.001.7013.701.58
horseN/A50269322790.1612.400.120.643.900.58
BertAndBortN/A100219235780.1611.920.110.743.880.59
OverkillYHT100327842760.149.950.090.843.280.73
hzN/A5068247750.168.720.120.746.760.75
PrimeHGB100218046740.159.080.110.853.670.76
Jer32N/A1009969730.1910.720.150.572.650.60
chuckyN/A100101892720.042.780.091.3112.861.97
DiNgBaTN/A10010995710.024.330.031.4712.521.99
SoulCakeMIA100103865690.076.130.081.209.241.31
BoldRollerN/A10099131680.1412.790.100.713.260.68
KahnManN/A90112679670.044.810.071.1113.861.35
jazzzN/A100108732660.188.120.130.634.640.57
AdarsshN/A100108628650.1610.580.110.713.320.59
beast modeN/A100178813640.1610.950.100.652.610.60
Mike TroutN/A100-173189620.053.630.091.2813.661.59
AcuraunN/A100102973610.045.520.061.1411.851.68
JH13100163364600.054.130.100.7814.691.49
klN/A10068518590.1511.570.090.594.380.47
MikeJonesN/A10092076580.034.790.061.0813.261.67
GlegN/A505941560.209.700.140.501.300.58
pk100167925550.158.660.120.653.780.63
RedKillTigerN/A10062175540.043.990.071.0613.031.84
im a goatN/A100161968530.044.190.060.9614.221.31
St. BernardN/A100-112881520.044.760.081.1912.551.66
spacetigerN/A100108120510.1212.940.080.683.130.53
JARVISLANDRYMIA100106049490.098.870.080.915.910.74
ThanOs BallN/A5078415480.169.160.110.623.580.46
bbbBCR100-41286470.033.750.061.1912.692.07
kolmogorovBCR100-41378460.033.960.061.2011.381.88
Catalyst100-153467450.055.580.071.189.491.60
TinderfellaBCR100-4897440.1511.210.110.503.360.52
FarvaN/A7036841420.117.890.110.675.570.73
OmnivoreN/A100107612410.1210.740.090.593.530.44
KilljoyN/A100-116248400.0612.900.040.974.520.77
nagaHGW100-161185390.024.900.021.3910.351.70
360broscopeCCC50-13191380.004.840.001.2014.122.06
king krule100165240360.089.710.060.813.330.70
WheelinTimmyN/A50-33554350.063.120.130.7011.880.95
anti-reHGW100-167136340.1110.010.080.813.070.67
SqueebTRS100-192561330.037.000.031.0910.601.09
HibanaN/A100-152758320.053.620.090.8912.051.13
astorMIA5034745310.088.120.070.863.400.78
Sir Cle JerkHGW100-167419290.138.610.090.702.870.48
HaythamN/A100-11269280.013.810.021.0613.091.27
UNIT-01N/A100-321466270.034.610.051.0111.961.41
WRIGN/A100-172255260.045.000.050.9410.241.06
boogieN/A100-175538250.108.670.060.734.460.53
flaccid tripBCR100-45914240.0810.730.060.633.270.50
NameLEss100-156421220.0910.300.060.703.140.54
PerpetualistCCC100-33087210.012.240.021.3810.581.98
Spheroid.N/A100-11725200.119.850.090.532.090.41
Ralph WiggumTRS100-19660190.024.030.030.9611.961.24
depptonicTRS100-195627180.0810.250.060.742.760.60
LogisticMapN/A10063926160.077.760.060.663.790.58
IronyN/A100-327311150.1011.760.060.642.460.43
IPlannedThatN/A100-17752140.1012.270.060.491.920.37
#SelfySyntaxTRS100-195134130.089.050.060.684.370.56
first slimeN/A50-204639120.0610.740.030.862.740.50
GospelofJukeN/A50-20756110.024.320.031.049.240.96
PoeticaltoHGW100-16165290.035.570.040.809.070.93
bUttOnN/A100-32245380.044.990.060.7210.441.20
TyN/A50545170.006.100.000.7010.100.92
DREWFA100-1553660.089.850.060.483.060.50
JSwanCCC98-3358850.0712.040.040.602.320.35
EphewSeakayCCC50-1344440.069.760.050.521.640.49
RajaN/A50-26323320.028.840.020.900.860.64
thenewguy.N/A50-582410.007.000.000.703.300.50
MessiN/A50-536000.0012.700.000.105.800.06
King KahnN/A10-2---0.002.800.000.7011.800.80

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
BooN/A1006510054721102521
BluefootYHT1005910026745131914
BigDickVicN/A100151201611519305535
RemoSliceN/A100161201510675384435
wet batHGB100589043973142014
TheEpicBlobN/A1007110136036112618
2P1SN/A100155203111579335639
NEB.N/A50501510043010202020
SuzukoN/A100888157557182416
DudeMcGuyHGB100697045937143023
IfYouSeekAmyN/A100687136389132925
FirstMIA1007112164415212622
bergieberg100668145173112216
Jer32N/A1001301937107212314838
BertAndBortN/A1001511616119214394229
BoldRollerN/A1001441402127910274429
PrimeHGB10014015139087383927
OverkillYHT10014814009955383525
beast modeN/A100157161710958434735
jazzzN/A10013418048128415138
AdarsshN/A100152160410584345634
SoulCakeMIA100857016135222621
Mike TroutN/A100545043631122012
klN/A1001591507115710376343
DiNgBaTN/A10061201433282315
chuckyN/A100454112781101410
AcuraunN/A100684015526142216
St. BernardN/A100524014765172013
FMN/A5030500280501010
pk10013015058668304634
bbbBCR10050301375410178
TinderfellaBCR1001341513112112334332
Catalyst100675125588133120
spacetigerN/A1001571212129417495032
HYPEYHT76466024105121211
RedKillTigerN/A100554003993112617
GOOBRN/A5070500475015155
nagaHGW100822014903222721
KilljoyN/A100138603129020294532
kolmogorovBCR100503013964101513
JARVISLANDRYMIA1001079118879303629
MikeJonesN/A100483014795121612
anti-reHGW1001371105100110254630
JH13100525034132122014
im a goatN/A100684014194162819
PerpetualistCCC100421002242111511
KahnManN/A90594024335142216
OmnivoreN/A1001331202107410294634
Sir Cle JerkHGW10014613228613424627
SqueebTRS100913007009233523
boogieN/A10015510018676565135
UNIT-01N/A100563004612121812
king krule10013180297110303728
IronyN/A1001681012117617363932
HibanaN/A10057502362419259
NameLEss10014490210309373830
WRIGN/A100814005002223324
depptonicTRS100126802102510213924
bUttOnN/A100704024995171815
IPlannedThatN/A100168100212279345134
#SelfySyntaxTRS1001428049059364928
Spheroid.N/A100127112598510383326
flaccid tripBCR100145800107313485438
Ralph WiggumTRS100712104031222714
HaythamN/A100581003812202020
DJ PrecumN/A502510017416104
FarvaN/A70728035525142117
DREWFA10013481498516394026
JSwanCCC98188710118011685943
hzN/A50658124364222017
jigN/A50500004500102015
PoeticaltoHGW100803025574263020
LogisticMapN/A1001257047763274632
GlegN/A5070100048510302020
horseN/A506882162048117
ThanOs BallN/A50718114583221510
360broscopeCCC50250002423496
astorMIA5059410406213127
WheelinTimmyN/A50243001561662
first slimeN/A50893015375262816
GospelofJukeN/A5039101216114136
TyN/A50350003055500
EphewSeakayCCC50583024885122116
RajaN/A505810144238145
thenewguy.N/A50750003505255030
MessiN/A507500063510252010
King KahnN/A106000280211

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
BooN/A10018817271584113802863
BluefootYHT10014513338638113932818
BigDickVicN/A10010473841012882829
RemoSliceN/A100100831952113742829
wet batHGB10015012935544012372982
TheEpicBlobN/A10014211646744311623016
2P1SN/A10096691111422582863
NEB.N/A5060501001505901545
SuzukoN/A10015511845752011862861
DudeMcGuyHGB10014212852658013642982
IfYouSeekAmyN/A10014511651649112672829
FirstMIA10011810829236110422951
bergieberg10014212630341011343071
Jer32N/A10076571421402652946
BertAndBortN/A10087741662113882982
BoldRollerN/A100106712442203262946
PrimeHGB100109851551613672982
OverkillYHT10011884621223282818
beast modeN/A10097651271812612863
jazzzN/A10076631711544643069
AdarsshN/A10087711231803323016
SoulCakeMIA1001481203873709242951
Mike TroutN/A10014012845347013663027
klN/A10079591812214382861
DiNgBaTN/A10016714751557012523069
chuckyN/A10014613146649012863016
AcuraunN/A10015611438640011853069
St. BernardN/A10014311938441112552943
FMN/A5090802504555701865
pk10084651211303783071
bbbBCR10014711942542112693082
TinderfellaBCR1006950801013363082
Catalyst1001361183243009493222
spacetigerN/A10086681562113133069
HYPEYHT76105761461719952137
RedKillTigerN/A10013410639534113032861
GOOBRN/A501259535104051401865
nagaHGW10016713943344110353243
KilljoyN/A100111971832704522943
kolmogorovBCR10013712040445011383082
JARVISLANDRYMIA10096912462725912951
MikeJonesN/A10012210847746113262946
anti-reHGW10093811001743073243
JH131001047832232114693071
im a goatN/A1001239628630014222829
PerpetualistCCC10017213840342010583270
KahnManN/A9011210034337212472655
OmnivoreN/A10070591441403533016
Sir Cle JerkHGW10079701241512873243
SqueebTRS10011810945642110602978
boogieN/A10089731802114463027
UNIT-01N/A10011310129432111963385
king krule10099811651913333071
IronyN/A10078641211222463385
HibanaN/A100988926428212053222
NameLEss1008470841223143222
WRIGN/A1001189435639210243027
depptonicTRS10090741101332762978
bUttOnN/A1001107213117010443385
IPlannedThatN/A100624962801923027
#SelfySyntaxTRS1008468121934372978
Spheroid.N/A1006053811102092943
flaccid tripBCR10078631331123273082
Ralph WiggumTRS1001179632131111962978
HaythamN/A10011710631336113092943
DJ PrecumN/A5088803443217361409
FarvaN/A7061471131113902282
DREWFA100714862723063222
JSwanCCC9869591301812273270
hzN/A5047371111303381274
jigN/A5095853504056851545
PoeticaltoHGW10095802342409073243
LogisticMapN/A1007966921323792861
GlegN/A5035255050651865
horseN/A50403251601951544
ThanOs BallN/A50373162801791561
360broscopeCCC5072601902407061526
astorMIA50534342801701390
WheelinTimmyN/A50403593905941454
first slimeN/A5048431001011371744
GospelofJukeN/A5054521401504621744
TyN/A5055351501505051865
EphewSeakayCCC5032264030821526
RajaN/A5048455060431784
thenewguy.N/A50503555501651545
MessiN/A505500002901545
King KahnN/A10871130118291

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
BooN/A1000.104.720.650.157.2684.0050.0015.38
BluefootYHT1000.106.740.590.1711.4273.6880.0022.03
BigDickVicN/A1000.2011.511.510.137.6263.6465.0019.87
RemoSliceN/A1000.2010.671.610.126.6379.5570.0023.60
wet batHGB1000.093.970.580.166.8470.0055.5624.14
TheEpicBlobN/A1000.106.030.710.148.4969.2360.0015.49
2P1SN/A1000.2011.571.550.137.4669.6480.0021.29
NEB.N/A500.308.601.000.308.60100.0033.3340.00
SuzukoN/A1000.087.550.880.098.5866.6725.0020.45
DudeMcGuyHGB1000.075.930.690.108.5976.6742.8620.29
IfYouSeekAmyN/A1000.076.380.680.109.3886.2142.8619.12
FirstMIA1000.124.410.710.176.2184.6241.6729.58
bergieberg1000.085.170.660.127.8372.7337.5016.67
Jer32N/A1000.1910.721.300.158.2579.1747.3723.85
BertAndBortN/A1000.1611.921.510.117.8969.0556.2525.83
BoldRollerN/A1000.1412.791.440.108.8865.9185.7118.75
PrimeHGB1000.159.081.400.116.4969.2373.3327.14
OverkillYHT1000.149.951.480.096.7271.43100.0025.68
beast modeN/A1000.1610.951.570.106.9774.4750.0027.39
jazzzN/A1000.188.121.340.136.0674.5177.7830.60
AdarsshN/A1000.1610.581.520.116.9660.7175.0022.37
SoulCakeMIA1000.076.130.850.087.2180.7785.7125.88
Mike TroutN/A1000.053.630.540.096.7260.0020.0022.22
klN/A1000.1511.571.590.097.2868.2553.3323.27
DiNgBaTN/A1000.024.330.610.037.1065.2250.0013.11
chuckyN/A1000.042.780.450.096.1871.4350.0022.22
AcuraunN/A1000.045.520.680.068.1272.7375.0020.59
St. BernardN/A1000.044.760.520.089.1565.0075.0032.69
FMN/A500.105.600.600.179.33100.00100.000.00
pk1000.158.661.300.126.6673.9166.6723.08
bbbBCR1000.033.750.500.067.5047.0666.6720.00
TinderfellaBCR1000.1511.211.340.118.3774.4273.3324.63
Catalyst1000.055.580.670.078.3364.5240.0019.40
spacetigerN/A1000.1212.941.570.088.2464.0075.0031.21
HYPEYHT760.085.390.610.138.9191.6766.6726.09
RedKillTigerN/A1000.043.990.550.077.2565.38100.0020.00
GOOBRN/A500.109.501.400.076.7933.33100.0021.43
nagaHGW1000.024.900.820.025.9877.7850.0026.83
KilljoyN/A1000.0612.901.380.049.3571.1150.0021.01
kolmogorovBCR1000.033.960.500.067.9286.6766.6720.00
JARVISLANDRYMIA1000.098.871.070.088.2980.5677.7828.04
MikeJonesN/A1000.034.790.480.069.9875.0066.6725.00
anti-reHGW1000.1110.011.370.087.3165.2254.5518.25
JH131000.054.130.520.107.9470.0040.0023.08
im a goatN/A1000.044.190.680.066.1667.8675.0023.53
PerpetualistCCC1000.012.240.420.025.3373.33100.0026.19
KahnManN/A900.044.810.660.077.3472.7350.0023.73
OmnivoreN/A1000.1210.741.330.098.0873.9183.3321.80
Sir Cle JerkHGW1000.138.611.460.095.9058.7069.2328.77
SqueebTRS1000.037.000.910.037.6965.71100.0025.27
boogieN/A1000.108.671.550.065.5968.6390.0036.13
UNIT-01N/A1000.034.610.560.058.2366.67100.0021.43
king krule1000.089.711.310.067.4175.6875.0022.90
IronyN/A1000.1011.761.680.067.0082.0570.0021.43
HibanaN/A1000.053.620.570.096.3536.0060.0033.33
NameLEss1000.0910.301.440.067.1578.9577.7825.69
WRIGN/A1000.045.000.810.056.1772.73100.0027.16
depptonicTRS1000.0810.251.260.068.1361.5475.0016.67
bUttOnN/A1000.044.990.700.067.1383.3350.0024.29
IPlannedThatN/A1000.1012.271.680.067.3066.6780.0020.24
#SelfySyntaxTRS1000.089.051.420.066.3757.1450.0025.35
Spheroid.N/A1000.119.851.270.097.7678.7936.3629.92
flaccid tripBCR1000.0810.731.450.067.4070.37100.0033.10
Ralph WiggumTRS1000.024.030.710.035.6851.8550.0030.99
HaythamN/A1000.013.810.580.026.57100.00100.0034.48
DJ PrecumN/A500.023.480.500.046.9640.00100.0024.00
FarvaN/A700.117.891.030.117.6780.9562.5019.44
DREWFA1000.089.851.340.067.3565.0037.5029.10
JSwanCCC980.0712.041.920.046.2872.8885.7136.17
hzN/A500.168.721.300.126.7185.0062.5033.85
jigN/A500.009.001.000.009.0075.000.0020.00
PoeticaltoHGW1000.035.570.800.046.9666.6733.3332.50
LogisticMapN/A1000.077.761.250.066.2169.5742.8621.60
GlegN/A500.209.701.400.146.93100.00100.0042.86
horseN/A500.1612.401.360.129.1263.6462.5011.76
ThanOs BallN/A500.169.161.420.116.4566.6775.0030.99
360broscopeCCC500.004.840.500.009.6866.670.0016.00
astorMIA500.088.121.180.076.8858.3375.0022.03
WheelinTimmyN/A500.063.120.480.136.5033.33100.0025.00
first slimeN/A500.0610.741.780.036.0357.1466.6729.21
GospelofJukeN/A500.024.320.780.035.5446.150.0035.90
TyN/A500.006.100.700.008.710.000.0014.29
EphewSeakayCCC500.069.761.160.058.4176.1933.3320.69
RajaN/A500.028.841.160.027.6235.710.0013.79
thenewguy.N/A500.007.001.500.004.6760.000.0033.33
MessiN/A500.0012.701.500.008.4750.000.0033.33
King KahnN/A100.002.800.600.004.67100.000.0033.33

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
BooN/A1001.881.7213.8028.638.020.4848.8441.28
BluefootYHT1001.451.3313.9328.1810.470.4928.5728.57
BigDickVicN/A1001.040.732.8828.293.950.1013.7010.96
RemoSliceN/A1001.000.833.7428.294.510.1325.3022.89
wet batHGB1001.501.2912.3729.829.590.4134.1127.13
TheEpicBlobN/A1001.421.1611.6230.1610.020.3937.9339.66
2P1SN/A1000.960.692.5828.633.740.0920.2915.94
NEB.N/A501.201.0011.8030.9011.800.3830.0020.00
SuzukoN/A1001.551.1811.8628.6110.050.4144.0738.14
DudeMcGuyHGB1001.421.2813.6429.8210.660.4645.3140.63
IfYouSeekAmyN/A1001.451.1612.6728.2910.920.4542.2443.97
FirstMIA1001.181.0810.4229.519.650.3533.3326.85
bergieberg1001.421.2611.3430.719.000.3732.5423.81
Jer32N/A1000.760.572.6529.464.650.0924.5624.56
BertAndBortN/A1000.870.743.8829.825.240.1328.3821.62
BoldRollerN/A1001.060.713.2629.464.590.1130.9933.80
PrimeHGB1001.090.853.6729.824.320.1218.8217.65
OverkillYHT1001.180.843.2828.183.900.1214.297.14
beast modeN/A1000.970.652.6128.634.020.0927.6918.46
jazzzN/A1000.760.634.6430.697.370.1523.8126.98
AdarsshN/A1000.870.713.3230.164.680.1125.3516.90
SoulCakeMIA1001.481.209.2429.517.700.3130.8331.67
Mike TroutN/A1001.401.2813.6630.2710.670.4536.7235.16
klN/A1000.790.594.3828.617.420.1537.2930.51
DiNgBaTN/A1001.671.4712.5230.698.520.4138.7834.69
chuckyN/A1001.461.3112.8630.169.820.4337.4035.11
AcuraunN/A1001.561.1411.8530.6910.390.3935.0933.33
St. BernardN/A1001.431.1912.5529.4310.550.4334.4531.93
FMN/A501.801.6011.4037.307.130.3156.2531.25
pk1000.840.653.7830.715.820.1220.0018.46
bbbBCR1001.471.1912.6930.8210.660.4135.2935.29
TinderfellaBCR1000.690.503.3630.826.720.1120.0016.00
Catalyst1001.361.189.4932.228.040.2925.4227.12
spacetigerN/A1000.860.683.1330.694.600.1030.8822.06
HYPEYHT761.381.0013.0928.1213.090.4722.3718.42
RedKillTigerN/A1001.341.0613.0328.6112.290.4632.0836.79
GOOBRN/A502.501.902.8037.301.470.0842.1136.84
nagaHGW1001.671.3910.3532.437.450.3231.6530.94
KilljoyN/A1001.110.974.5229.434.660.1527.8418.56
kolmogorovBCR1001.371.2011.3830.829.480.3737.5033.33
JARVISLANDRYMIA1000.960.915.9129.516.490.2029.6726.37
MikeJonesN/A1001.221.0813.2629.4612.280.4542.5943.52
anti-reHGW1000.930.813.0732.433.790.0920.9912.35
JH131001.040.7814.6930.7118.830.4841.0341.03
im a goatN/A1001.230.9614.2228.2914.810.5031.2529.17
PerpetualistCCC1001.721.3810.5832.707.670.3230.4328.99
KahnManN/A901.241.1113.8629.5012.470.4737.0034.00
OmnivoreN/A1000.700.593.5330.165.980.1223.7323.73
Sir Cle JerkHGW1000.790.702.8732.434.100.0921.4317.14
SqueebTRS1001.181.0910.6029.789.720.3638.5341.28
boogieN/A1000.890.734.4630.276.110.1528.7724.66
UNIT-01N/A1001.131.0111.9633.8511.840.3531.6828.71
king krule1000.990.813.3330.714.110.1123.4619.75
IronyN/A1000.780.642.4633.853.840.0718.7518.75
HibanaN/A1000.980.8912.0532.2213.540.3731.4629.21
NameLEss1000.840.703.1432.224.490.1017.1411.43
WRIGN/A1001.180.9410.2430.2710.890.3441.4937.23
depptonicTRS1000.900.742.7629.783.730.0917.5714.86
bUttOnN/A1001.100.7210.4433.8514.500.3123.6118.06
IPlannedThatN/A1000.620.491.9230.273.920.0616.3312.24
#SelfySyntaxTRS1000.840.684.3729.786.430.1513.2417.65
Spheroid.N/A1000.600.532.0929.433.940.0720.7515.09
flaccid tripBCR1000.780.633.2730.825.190.1117.4620.63
Ralph WiggumTRS1001.170.9611.9629.7812.460.4032.2933.33
HaythamN/A1001.171.0613.0929.4312.350.4433.9629.25
DJ PrecumN/A501.761.6014.7228.189.200.5240.0042.50
FarvaN/A700.870.675.5732.608.300.1723.4023.40
DREWFA1000.710.483.0632.226.380.0914.5812.50
JSwanCCC980.700.602.3233.373.850.0730.5122.03
hzN/A500.940.746.7625.489.140.2735.1429.73
jigN/A501.901.7013.7030.908.060.4447.0641.18
PoeticaltoHGW1000.950.809.0732.4311.340.2830.0028.75
LogisticMapN/A1000.790.663.7928.615.740.1319.7013.64
GlegN/A500.700.501.3037.302.600.0320.0020.00
horseN/A500.800.643.9030.886.090.1318.7515.63
ThanOs BallN/A500.740.623.5831.225.770.1125.8119.35
360broscopeCCC501.441.2014.1230.5211.770.4640.0031.67
astorMIA501.060.863.4027.803.950.1218.609.30
WheelinTimmyN/A500.800.7011.8829.0816.970.4125.7125.71
first slimeN/A500.960.862.7434.883.190.0823.2623.26
GospelofJukeN/A501.081.049.2434.888.880.2628.8526.92
TyN/A501.100.7010.1037.3014.430.2742.8642.86
EphewSeakayCCC500.640.521.6430.523.150.0511.5415.38
RajaN/A500.960.900.8635.680.960.0213.3311.11
thenewguy.N/A501.000.703.3030.904.710.1114.2914.29
MessiN/A500.100.105.8030.9058.000.190.000.00
King KahnN/A100.800.7011.8029.1016.860.4142.8614.29

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
BooN/A1001.9212814.811644503
BluefootYHT1002.1602111.111218477
BigDickVicN/A1000.7152814.813121405
RemoSliceN/A1000.6302111.111719396
wet batHGB1001.9002312.172130444
TheEpicBlobN/A1001.5812613.762630488
2P1SN/A1000.6342312.172722379
NEB.N/A500.92055.561030265
SuzukoN/A1001.5713216.933720470
DudeMcGuyHGB1001.870168.471414435
IfYouSeekAmyN/A1001.8103116.402919459
FirstMIA1001.4032111.111028435
bergieberg1001.8422010.581621436
Jer32N/A1000.6011910.051917402
BertAndBortN/A1000.591168.471313361
BoldRollerN/A1000.6822513.233529394
PrimeHGB1000.7633216.932421417
OverkillYHT1000.7312814.813429373
beast modeN/A1000.6043116.403224397
jazzzN/A1000.572189.521320370
AdarsshN/A1000.5942010.581615352
SoulCakeMIA1001.3112814.812836404
Mike TroutN/A1001.5902111.111239383
klN/A1000.4722412.702027401
DiNgBaTN/A1001.9912814.812026430
chuckyN/A1001.9702412.701533389
AcuraunN/A1001.6823015.874231431
St. BernardN/A1001.6612412.702439416
FMN/A503.0051011.111010235
pk1000.6302412.701918413
bbbBCR1002.0713015.872825425
TinderfellaBCR1000.5223015.871915364
Catalyst1001.6023417.991825440
spacetigerN/A1000.5302010.581816379
HYPEYHT761.9412618.062915347
RedKillTigerN/A1001.8422111.112824392
GOOBRN/A501.6701011.113010210
nagaHGW1001.7032312.172821380
KilljoyN/A1000.774168.471416334
kolmogorovBCR1001.8802111.111726410
JARVISLANDRYMIA1000.7411910.05532352
MikeJonesN/A1001.67194.761429365
anti-reHGW1000.6722211.641214343
JH131001.4913417.992624413
im a goatN/A1001.3112111.112731391
PerpetualistCCC1001.9823417.993448401
KahnManN/A901.3522112.281230364
OmnivoreN/A1000.4401910.051137314
Sir Cle JerkHGW1000.4832312.17935313
SqueebTRS1001.0912111.11921368
boogieN/A1000.5302915.341623348
UNIT-01N/A1001.4111910.051228354
king krule1000.7023216.931821364
IronyN/A1000.43122010.581436251
HibanaN/A1001.1302010.58935362
NameLEss1000.5412111.111422299
WRIGN/A1001.0613116.402435355
depptonicTRS1000.601136.881632281
bUttOnN/A1001.2003719.583826361
IPlannedThatN/A1000.3721910.051312268
#SelfySyntaxTRS1000.5633317.461619339
Spheroid.N/A1000.4112312.17731307
flaccid tripBCR1000.5022111.111520306
Ralph WiggumTRS1001.2412111.112126357
HaythamN/A1001.2702312.171135344
DJ PrecumN/A502.7501111.1188228
FarvaN/A700.7302216.301420258
DREWFA1000.5012312.172318274
JSwanCCC980.3512010.581020252
hzN/A500.7501112.22106223
jigN/A501.5802527.781010255
PoeticaltoHGW1000.9312211.641526320
LogisticMapN/A1000.580168.471318277
GlegN/A500.58055.56100180
horseN/A500.5811010.10810189
ThanOs BallN/A500.4601212.12618169
360broscopeCCC502.06077.781210190
astorMIA500.7801314.441013173
WheelinTimmyN/A500.95066.67521155
first slimeN/A500.50088.08510131
GospelofJukeN/A500.96077.07218137
TyN/A500.9201516.672025140
EphewSeakayCCC500.4901516.67610142
RajaN/A500.64077.07318111
thenewguy.N/A500.5002022.221525145
MessiN/A500.06000.0001570
King KahnN/A100.800316.671432

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
SuzukoN/A135080484638437752859
wet batHGB115071412822175666563
2P1SN/A-350557073595221113940
DiNgBaTN/A75098382826217269386
IfYouSeekAmyN/A35073393025279564960
Mike TroutN/A-75069432722190574363
BluefootYHT65080322724226373171
FirstMIA35053433929215849548
BertAndBortN/A1150457781715931017637
BoldRollerN/A65060666556634818134
bergieberg85074363126188467963
DudeMcGuyHGB115070353128234376864
BigDickVicN/A35054767564491916734
anti-reHGW-35053676960438821245
klN/A135043827666493925235
Jer32N/A650295658485331016526
hzN/A65047636557436833837
TheEpicBlobN/A-65061453632284459458
spacetigerN/A75035777869617914129
HYPEYHT65064393429302458845
AcuraunN/A75082472926212265864
BooN/A-35085522523173167682
NameLEss15044636255529721039
SoulCakeMIA35067655449384439654
bbbBCR-15070322320176264359
IronyN/A-65046867970600713735
jazzzN/A75035656152384921629
Catalyst15061413328245360355
MikeJonesN/A65061322118234266255
pk85041626052372818131
JH1385050292521199375637
im a goatN/A35059523229194376642
RemoSliceN/A35036868476490814826
boogieN/A-75042878073411724235
beast modeN/A-35045777062459715129
SqueebTRS-115064534643357241663
bUttOnN/A-65048453531290455734
360broscopeCCC-135072352525242070660
Sir Cle JerkHGW-35036766961450716232
chuckyN/A-65069422625121173661
KahnManN/A84053342119172259448
PerpetualistCCC-13508440161578066469
St. BernardN/A-85064412422177179153
nagaHGW-35079454039261060261
depptonicTRS-115050806560444511642
UNIT-01N/A-65056362422144266448
TinderfellaBCR-15026616658531715921
KilljoyN/A-85048767368641322340
JARVISLANDRYMIA35047585147417339447
PrimeHGB115057767570491412640
OverkillYHT65042827468509514336
HaythamN/A-85056422726187178152
RedKillTigerN/A135056392926227253147
astorMIA35053685955406417043
flaccid tripBCR-15029757266557523327
kolmogorovBCR-15066382626219058254
Spheroid.N/A-8502864514546067625
WheelinTimmyN/A-35040422421156359435
HibanaN/A15054362019100170849
Ralph WiggumTRS-115061503534157157353
JSwanCCC-1350291039793670413626
OmnivoreN/A-65021856862496614121
#SelfySyntaxTRS-115035807670469423127
king krule85035827872523414425
WRIGN/A-75066593635221052349
AdarsshN/A-65051847772373314538
PoeticaltoHGW-35046433735241156437
LogisticMapN/A135042635755369222141
FarvaN/A-65036645754430319227
DREWFA15025727267518412919
IPlannedThatN/A-7503086858258039125
EphewSeakayCCC-13503265585548838226
King KahnN/A-210810662801187

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
SuzukoN/A507.928.0610.008046437752859
wet batHGB506.678.339.867128175666563
2P1SN/A5010.004.179.7255735221113940
DiNgBaTN/A502.2210.009.589828217269386
IfYouSeekAmyN/A506.258.199.447330279564960
Mike TroutN/A505.698.899.316927190574363
BluefootYHT503.759.869.178027226373171
FirstMIA507.785.569.035339215849548
BertAndBortN/A509.723.068.8945815931017637
BoldRollerN/A509.444.588.756065634818134
bergieberg504.039.178.617431188467963
DudeMcGuyHGB503.339.448.477031234376864
BigDickVicN/A509.313.898.335475491916734
anti-reHGW508.474.868.195369438821245
klN/A509.173.198.064376493925235
Jer32N/A509.861.117.9229585331016526
hzN/A508.614.727.784765436833837
TheEpicBlobN/A504.447.367.646136284459458
spacetigerN/A509.581.677.503578617914129
HYPEYHT504.866.677.366434302458845
AcuraunN/A502.089.317.228229212265864
BooN/A501.259.727.088525173167682
NameLEss508.333.616.944462529721039
SoulCakeMIA505.005.696.816754384439654
bbbBCR501.948.756.677023176264359
IronyN/A508.892.786.534679600713735
jazzzN/A509.032.226.393561384921629
Catalyst503.477.226.256133245360355
MikeJonesN/A502.647.786.116121234266255
pk508.062.505.974160372818131
JH13503.616.115.835025199375637
im a goatN/A503.066.535.695932194376642
RemoSliceN/A508.751.395.563684490814826
boogieN/A507.222.925.424280411724235
beast modeN/A507.642.365.284570459715129
SqueebTRS502.926.255.146446357241663
bUttOnN/A504.725.285.004835290455734
360broscopeCCC500.569.034.867225242070660
Sir Cle JerkHGW507.502.084.723669450716232
chuckyN/A500.978.474.586926121173661
KahnManN/A402.506.944.445321172259448
PerpetualistCCC500.149.584.31841678066469
St. BernardN/A501.397.924.176424177179153
nagaHGW500.698.614.037940261060261
depptonicTRS506.393.473.895065444511642
UNIT-01N/A501.816.813.755624144266448
TinderfellaBCR508.190.563.612666531715921
KilljoyN/A506.114.033.474873641322340
JARVISLANDRYMIA504.175.003.334751417339447
PrimeHGB505.564.313.195775491412640
OverkillYHT506.532.643.064274509514336
HaythamN/A501.537.502.925627187178152
RedKillTigerN/A502.365.832.785629227253147
astorMIA505.144.442.645359406417043
flaccid tripBCR506.941.532.502972557523327
kolmogorovBCR500.287.642.366626219058254
Spheroid.N/A507.360.422.22285146067625
WheelinTimmyN/A503.195.142.084024156359435
HibanaN/A500.837.081.945420100170849
Ralph WiggumTRS501.116.391.816135157157353
JSwanCCC506.810.831.672997670413626
OmnivoreN/A507.080.001.532168496614121
#SelfySyntaxTRS505.421.941.393576469423127
king krule505.831.251.253578523414425
WRIGN/A500.425.971.116636221052349
AdarsshN/A503.893.330.975177373314538
PoeticaltoHGW501.675.420.834637241156437
LogisticMapN/A502.783.750.694257369222141
FarvaN/A504.311.810.563657430319227
DREWFA505.970.140.422572518412919
IPlannedThatN/A505.280.690.28308558039125
EphewSeakayCCC504.580.970.14325848838226
King KahnN/A100.000.280.00862801187

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
SuzukoN/A501383721000.148.740.151.1810.561.67
wet batHGB50116985990.123.500.211.2613.301.73
DiNgBaTN/A50722100970.044.340.071.7213.862.58
BluefootYHT5063997960.064.520.111.4214.622.50
IfYouSeekAmyN/A5036482940.105.580.171.2012.981.87
DudeMcGuyHGB50113596930.064.680.101.2815.362.00
bergieberg5084092920.083.760.131.2613.582.06
Mike TroutN/A50-76193900.103.800.191.2614.861.60
FirstMIA5037857890.164.300.210.969.901.23
BertAndBortN/A50119732880.2011.860.120.743.520.58
2P1SN/A50-310038860.2210.440.150.802.780.79
klN/A50139239850.189.860.120.705.040.52
KahnManN/A4082988830.054.300.101.2014.851.56
BoldRollerN/A5069431820.1612.680.120.683.620.91
Jer32N/A5069913810.2010.660.170.523.300.52
hzN/A5068846790.168.720.120.746.760.75
AcuraunN/A5071986780.044.240.071.2813.161.74
HYPEYHT5065161760.086.040.120.9011.761.64
spacetigerN/A5079614750.1812.340.120.582.820.45
MikeJonesN/A5062576740.044.680.101.1013.241.91
TheEpicBlobN/A50-64475720.085.680.111.1611.881.36
BooN/A50-31399710.023.460.041.6413.521.63
BigDickVicN/A5039328690.189.820.120.683.340.71
anti-reHGW50-38247680.168.760.120.904.240.79
JH135083863670.063.980.120.7415.121.72
jazzzN/A5079022650.187.680.150.584.320.54
Catalyst5013371640.064.900.091.1012.061.49
NameLEss5018640630.1410.580.110.784.200.70
SoulCakeMIA5034956610.087.680.071.087.921.03
bbbBCR50-12183600.043.520.091.1812.862.19
pk5087924580.167.440.130.623.620.66
im a goatN/A5033167570.063.880.090.8415.321.13
RedKillTigerN/A50132460560.044.540.070.9410.621.44
IronyN/A50-68925540.1412.000.090.702.740.53
JARVISLANDRYMIA5034351530.068.340.060.947.880.81
RemoSliceN/A5038511510.169.800.100.522.960.42
chuckyN/A50-6890500.022.420.041.2214.721.64
bUttOnN/A50-64749490.085.800.110.6811.141.07
PrimeHGB50115633470.089.820.050.802.520.75
SqueebTRS50-112865460.047.140.041.268.321.21
St. BernardN/A50-81581440.023.540.041.0615.821.56
OverkillYHT5066526430.1010.180.070.722.860.51
Sir Cle JerkHGW50-37521420.149.000.100.643.240.47
UNIT-01N/A50-61868400.042.880.080.9613.281.56
boogieN/A50-77135390.148.220.090.704.840.48
nagaHGW50-3779380.005.220.001.2212.041.76
HaythamN/A50-81478360.023.740.041.0415.621.33
beast modeN/A50-37615350.149.180.100.583.020.58
TinderfellaBCR50-1816330.1410.620.110.423.180.43
HibanaN/A5011074320.022.000.050.9814.161.50
astorMIA5035043310.088.120.070.863.400.78
WheelinTimmyN/A50-33253290.063.120.130.7011.880.95
360broscopeCCC50-13689280.004.840.001.2014.122.06
flaccid tripBCR50-16818260.1011.140.070.544.660.39
KilljoyN/A50-86042250.0612.820.040.804.460.63
kolmogorovBCR50-1369240.004.380.001.0811.641.74
PerpetualistCCC50-13094220.001.560.001.3813.282.10
LogisticMapN/A50132644210.047.380.040.824.420.67
depptonicTRS50-116336190.108.880.080.842.320.63
king krule5085710180.0810.460.050.502.880.43
Spheroid.N/A50-8743170.129.200.120.501.520.44
OmnivoreN/A50-6721150.129.920.090.422.820.25
Ralph WiggumTRS50-111164140.023.140.031.0611.461.22
PoeticaltoHGW50-31754130.024.820.030.7411.281.07
JSwanCCC50-13678110.0813.400.040.522.720.28
DREWFA501580100.0810.360.060.382.580.35
WRIGN/A50-745880.004.420.000.9810.461.12
#SelfySyntaxTRS50-11531970.089.380.050.544.620.44
AdarsshN/A50-6362960.067.460.040.762.900.61
FarvaN/A50-6421740.068.600.050.543.840.56
IPlannedThatN/A50-754430.0611.600.040.501.820.35
King KahnN/A10-215010.002.800.000.7011.800.80
EphewSeakayCCC50-1346700.069.760.050.521.640.49

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
SuzukoN/A5046714437510116
wet batHGB502860217519106
2P1SN/A507311215224173019
DiNgBaTN/A50282012171486
IfYouSeekAmyN/A5030512279351412
Mike TroutN/A50275041901664
BluefootYHT502730122629119
FirstMIA50398152152111411
BertAndBortN/A508110145935222413
BoldRollerN/A5065801634513147
bergieberg503140218805118
DudeMcGuyHGB5031300234281312
BigDickVicN/A50759044915202415
anti-reHGW50698044382152514
klN/A50769044934153424
Jer32N/A505810155335151916
hzN/A50658124364222017
TheEpicBlobN/A50364102842796
spacetigerN/A50789126178281813
HYPEYHT5034402302511109
AcuraunN/A50292012122776
BooN/A50251011731588
NameLEss50627015294161714
SoulCakeMIA50544013843111713
bbbBCR50232011762472
IronyN/A507971160010272420
jazzzN/A50619013845212717
Catalyst503330224547106
MikeJonesN/A50212012344433
pk50608043724162114
JH1350253011991496
im a goatN/A50323001942795
RemoSliceN/A50848114901212116
boogieN/A50807004111272014
beast modeN/A50707124591161513
SqueebTRS50462003574111811
bUttOnN/A5035402290413129
360broscopeCCC50250002423496
Sir Cle JerkHGW5069720450217199
chuckyN/A50261101210785
KahnManN/A40212021721375
PerpetualistCCC5016000781565
St. BernardN/A502410017721096
nagaHGW5040000261291411
depptonicTRS50655024442122013
UNIT-01N/A502420014411063
TinderfellaBCR50667015315122217
KilljoyN/A507330164111162116
JARVISLANDRYMIA50513004173111612
PrimeHGB50754114916221813
OverkillYHT50745005093221914
HaythamN/A50271001870655
RedKillTigerN/A502920022725117
astorMIA5059410406213127
flaccid tripBCR50725005578232621
kolmogorovBCR50260002193644
Spheroid.N/A50516044606121514
WheelinTimmyN/A50243001561662
HibanaN/A50201011001992
Ralph WiggumTRS5035110157017139
JSwanCCC50974006707293326
OmnivoreN/A50686004965162012
#SelfySyntaxTRS50764024693162416
king krule50784005232182015
WRIGN/A5036000221181411
AdarsshN/A50773023731253016
PoeticaltoHGW5037100241212139
LogisticMapN/A50572013693172013
FarvaN/A50573004305141412
DREWFA50724035181022159
IPlannedThatN/A50853005804212615
EphewSeakayCCC50583024885122116
King KahnN/A106000280211

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
SuzukoN/A5080592142305281478
wet batHGB5071631522506651427
2P1SN/A50554030611391454
DiNgBaTN/A5098863013206931402
IfYouSeekAmyN/A5073602432606491310
Mike TroutN/A5069632812907431430
BluefootYHT5080712822817311274
FirstMIA5053481311414951390
BertAndBortN/A504537631101761427
BoldRollerN/A5060341231101811464
bergieberg5074631622106791465
DudeMcGuyHGB5070642923007681427
BigDickVicN/A50543432701671310
anti-reHGW50534560832121422
klN/A5043351001302521478
Jer32N/A50292692901651464
hzN/A5047371111303381274
TheEpicBlobN/A5061582612715941473
spacetigerN/A50352962911411402
HYPEYHT5064451341615881274
AcuraunN/A5082642042206581402
BooN/A5085823333906761454
NameLEss50443962912101483
SoulCakeMIA5067542132003961390
bbbBCR5070592232116431392
IronyN/A50463571621371601
jazzzN/A50352950532161402
Catalyst5061552002006031483
MikeJonesN/A5061552432706621464
pk50413170701811465
JH135050371511517561465
im a goatN/A505942911007661310
RemoSliceN/A50362683711481310
boogieN/A5042351001002421430
beast modeN/A50452974601511454
SqueebTRS5064632832414161493
bUttOnN/A5048341001305571601
360broscopeCCC5072601902407061526
Sir Cle JerkHGW50363282901621422
chuckyN/A5069612412407361473
KahnManN/A4053481812105941173
PerpetualistCCC5084692012006641526
St. BernardN/A5064531721907911282
nagaHGW5079612322406021422
depptonicTRS50504260811161493
UNIT-01N/A5056481331316641601
TinderfellaBCR50262150501591392
KilljoyN/A504840711302231282
JARVISLANDRYMIA5047471631503941390
PrimeHGB50574062701261427
OverkillYHT50423630711431274
HaythamN/A5056521612107811282
RedKillTigerN/A5056471531615311478
astorMIA50534342801701390
flaccid tripBCR50292770702331392
kolmogorovBCR5066542012305821392
Spheroid.N/A5028253060761282
WheelinTimmyN/A50403593905941454
HibanaN/A5054491741907081483
Ralph WiggumTRS5061532102005731493
JSwanCCC50292640601361526
OmnivoreN/A50212162501411473
#SelfySyntaxTRS50352750512311493
king krule50352562711441465
WRIGN/A5066491832205231430
AdarsshN/A505138811001451473
PoeticaltoHGW50463772905641422
LogisticMapN/A50424142612211478
FarvaN/A50362773611921601
DREWFA50251911211291483
IPlannedThatN/A5030254140911430
EphewSeakayCCC5032264030821526
King KahnN/A10871130118291

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
SuzukoN/A500.148.740.920.159.5054.5528.5721.74
wet batHGB500.123.500.560.216.2560.0066.6732.14
2P1SN/A500.2210.441.460.157.1563.3372.7323.29
DiNgBaTN/A500.044.340.560.077.7575.0050.0014.29
IfYouSeekAmyN/A500.105.580.600.179.3085.7140.0016.67
Mike TroutN/A500.103.800.540.197.0466.6720.0022.22
BluefootYHT500.064.520.540.118.3781.8266.6733.33
FirstMIA500.164.300.780.215.5178.5725.0028.21
BertAndBortN/A500.2011.861.620.127.3254.1750.0027.16
BoldRollerN/A500.1612.681.300.129.7550.0087.5020.00
bergieberg500.083.760.620.136.0672.7350.0016.13
DudeMcGuyHGB500.064.680.620.107.5592.31100.0025.81
BigDickVicN/A500.189.821.500.126.5562.5055.5626.67
anti-reHGW500.168.761.380.126.3556.0050.0021.74
klN/A500.189.861.520.126.4970.5955.5619.74
Jer32N/A500.2010.661.160.179.1984.2140.0025.86
hzN/A500.168.721.300.126.7185.0062.5033.85
TheEpicBlobN/A500.085.680.720.117.8966.6775.0019.44
spacetigerN/A500.1812.341.560.127.9172.2266.6735.90
HYPEYHT500.086.040.680.128.8890.0050.0032.35
AcuraunN/A500.044.240.580.077.3185.7150.0024.14
BooN/A500.023.460.500.046.92100.000.0020.00
NameLEss500.1410.581.240.118.5382.3585.7125.81
SoulCakeMIA500.087.681.080.077.1176.4775.0020.37
bbbBCR500.043.520.460.097.6528.5750.0017.39
IronyN/A500.1412.001.580.097.5983.3371.4334.18
jazzzN/A500.187.681.220.156.3062.9688.8934.43
Catalyst500.064.900.660.097.4260.0033.3321.21
MikeJonesN/A500.044.680.420.1011.14100.0050.0019.05
pk500.167.441.200.136.2066.6750.0026.67
JH13500.063.980.500.127.9666.6766.6716.00
im a goatN/A500.063.880.640.096.0655.56100.0021.88
RemoSliceN/A500.169.801.680.105.8376.1975.0025.00
boogieN/A500.148.221.600.095.1470.00100.0033.75
beast modeN/A500.149.181.400.106.5686.6757.1422.86
SqueebTRS500.047.140.920.047.7661.11100.0023.91
bUttOnN/A500.085.800.700.118.2975.0050.0037.14
360broscopeCCC500.004.840.500.009.6866.670.0016.00
Sir Cle JerkHGW500.149.001.380.106.5247.3771.4324.64
chuckyN/A500.022.420.520.044.6562.500.0026.92
KahnManN/A400.054.300.530.108.1971.430.0014.29
PerpetualistCCC500.001.560.320.004.8883.330.0031.25
St. BernardN/A500.023.540.480.047.3866.67100.0041.67
nagaHGW500.005.220.800.006.5378.570.0022.50
depptonicTRS500.108.881.300.086.8365.0060.0018.46
UNIT-01N/A500.042.880.480.086.0050.00100.0041.67
TinderfellaBCR500.1410.621.320.118.0577.2785.7118.18
KilljoyN/A500.0612.821.460.048.7876.1966.6721.92
JARVISLANDRYMIA500.068.341.020.068.1875.00100.0021.57
PrimeHGB500.089.821.500.056.5572.2250.0029.33
OverkillYHT500.1010.181.480.076.8873.68100.0029.73
HaythamN/A500.023.740.540.046.93100.00100.0022.22
RedKillTigerN/A500.044.540.580.077.8363.64100.0017.24
astorMIA500.088.121.180.076.8858.3375.0022.03
flaccid tripBCR500.1011.141.440.077.7480.77100.0031.94
kolmogorovBCR500.004.380.520.008.42100.000.0023.08
Spheroid.N/A500.129.201.020.129.0293.3333.3323.53
WheelinTimmyN/A500.063.120.480.136.5033.33100.0025.00
HibanaN/A500.022.000.400.055.0022.220.0045.00
Ralph WiggumTRS500.023.140.700.034.4969.230.0048.57
JSwanCCC500.0813.401.940.046.9178.79100.0029.90
OmnivoreN/A500.129.921.360.097.2960.00100.0023.53
#SelfySyntaxTRS500.089.381.520.056.1766.6750.0021.05
king krule500.0810.461.560.056.7175.00100.0023.08
WRIGN/A500.004.420.720.006.1478.570.0022.22
AdarsshN/A500.067.461.540.044.8453.3333.3332.47
PoeticaltoHGW500.024.820.740.036.5169.23100.0032.43
LogisticMapN/A500.047.381.140.046.4765.0050.0029.82
FarvaN/A500.068.601.140.057.5485.71100.0024.56
DREWFA500.0810.361.440.067.1960.0025.0030.56
IPlannedThatN/A500.0611.601.700.046.8257.69100.0024.71
EphewSeakayCCC500.069.761.160.058.4176.1933.3320.69
King KahnN/A100.002.800.600.004.67100.000.0033.33

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
SuzukoN/A501.601.1810.5629.568.950.3638.9835.59
wet batHGB501.421.2613.3028.5410.560.4739.6823.81
2P1SN/A501.100.802.7829.083.480.1015.007.50
DiNgBaTN/A501.961.7213.8628.048.060.4937.2134.88
IfYouSeekAmyN/A501.461.2012.9826.2010.820.5043.3340.00
Mike TroutN/A501.381.2614.8628.6011.790.5246.0344.44
BluefootYHT501.601.4214.6225.4810.300.5739.4439.44
FirstMIA501.060.969.9027.8010.310.3629.1727.08
BertAndBortN/A500.900.743.5228.544.760.1229.7316.22
BoldRollerN/A501.200.683.6229.285.320.1232.3535.29
bergieberg501.481.2613.5829.3010.780.4633.3325.40
DudeMcGuyHGB501.401.2815.3628.5412.000.5446.8845.31
BigDickVicN/A501.080.683.3426.204.910.1320.598.82
anti-reHGW501.060.904.2428.444.710.1517.7813.33
klN/A500.860.705.0429.567.200.1737.1428.57
Jer32N/A500.580.523.3029.286.350.1134.6234.62
hzN/A500.940.746.7625.489.140.2735.1429.73
TheEpicBlobN/A501.221.1611.8829.4610.240.4046.5544.83
spacetigerN/A500.700.582.8228.044.860.1031.0320.69
HYPEYHT501.280.9011.7625.4813.070.4635.5628.89
AcuraunN/A501.641.2813.1628.0410.280.4734.3831.25
BooN/A501.701.6413.5229.088.240.4647.5640.24
NameLEss500.880.784.2029.665.380.1423.0815.38
SoulCakeMIA501.341.087.9227.807.330.2837.0438.89
bbbBCR501.401.1812.8627.8410.900.4635.5937.29
IronyN/A500.920.702.7432.023.910.0917.1420.00
jazzzN/A500.700.584.3228.047.450.1517.2417.24
Catalyst501.221.1012.0629.6610.960.4136.3636.36
MikeJonesN/A501.221.1013.2429.2812.040.4549.0943.64
pk500.820.623.6229.305.840.1222.5822.58
JH13501.000.7415.1229.3020.430.5240.5440.54
im a goatN/A501.180.8415.3226.2018.240.5823.8121.43
RemoSliceN/A500.720.522.9626.205.690.1126.9230.77
boogieN/A500.840.704.8428.606.910.1728.5728.57
beast modeN/A500.900.583.0229.085.210.1020.6924.14
SqueebTRS501.281.268.3229.866.600.2838.1044.44
bUttOnN/A500.960.6811.1432.0216.380.3538.2429.41
360broscopeCCC501.441.2014.1230.5211.770.4640.0031.67
Sir Cle JerkHGW500.720.643.2428.445.060.1128.1325.00
chuckyN/A501.381.2214.7229.4612.070.5039.3439.34
KahnManN/A401.331.2014.8529.3312.380.5143.7537.50
PerpetualistCCC501.681.3813.2830.529.620.4428.9928.99
St. BernardN/A501.281.0615.8225.6414.920.6235.8532.08
nagaHGW501.581.2212.0428.449.870.4239.3437.70
depptonicTRS501.000.842.3229.862.760.0819.0514.29
UNIT-01N/A501.120.9613.2832.0213.830.4127.0827.08
TinderfellaBCR500.520.423.1827.847.570.1123.8123.81
KilljoyN/A500.960.804.4625.645.580.1732.5017.50
JARVISLANDRYMIA500.940.947.8827.808.380.2831.9134.04
PrimeHGB501.140.802.5228.543.150.0917.5015.00
OverkillYHT500.840.722.8625.483.970.1119.448.33
HaythamN/A501.121.0415.6225.6415.020.6140.3830.77
RedKillTigerN/A501.120.9410.6229.5611.300.3634.0431.91
astorMIA501.060.863.4027.803.950.1218.609.30
flaccid tripBCR500.580.544.6627.848.630.1725.9325.93
kolmogorovBCR501.321.0811.6427.8410.780.4242.5937.04
Spheroid.N/A500.560.501.5225.643.040.0624.0012.00
WheelinTimmyN/A500.800.7011.8829.0816.970.4125.7125.71
HibanaN/A501.080.9814.1629.6614.450.4838.7834.69
Ralph WiggumTRS501.221.0611.4629.8610.810.3837.7439.62
JSwanCCC500.580.522.7230.525.230.0923.0815.38
OmnivoreN/A500.420.422.8229.466.710.1023.8128.57
#SelfySyntaxTRS500.700.544.6229.868.560.1518.5218.52
king krule500.700.502.8829.305.760.1028.0024.00
WRIGN/A501.320.9810.4628.6010.670.3744.9036.73
AdarsshN/A501.020.762.9029.463.820.1026.3221.05
PoeticaltoHGW500.920.7411.2828.4415.240.4024.3218.92
LogisticMapN/A500.840.824.4229.565.390.1514.639.76
FarvaN/A500.720.543.8432.027.110.1222.2225.93
DREWFA500.500.382.5829.666.790.0910.535.26
IPlannedThatN/A500.600.501.8228.603.640.0616.0016.00
EphewSeakayCCC500.640.521.6430.523.150.0511.5415.38
King KahnN/A100.800.7011.8029.1016.860.4142.8614.29

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
SuzukoN/A501.6711213.332110257
wet batHGB501.7301112.22819226
2P1SN/A500.7931011.111511200
DiNgBaTN/A502.5801516.671212250
IfYouSeekAmyN/A501.8701516.671314235
Mike TroutN/A501.60088.89621204
BluefootYHT502.5001112.2298223
FirstMIA501.2321011.11514215
BertAndBortN/A500.58077.7886198
BoldRollerN/A500.9111213.332610216
bergieberg502.0611314.441110229
DudeMcGuyHGB502.00088.8967219
BigDickVicN/A500.7121213.332012181
anti-reHGW500.7911112.2287206
klN/A500.5211112.22816237
Jer32N/A500.520910.0038204
hzN/A500.7501112.22106223
TheEpicBlobN/A501.3601112.22313230
spacetigerN/A500.450910.0068194
HYPEYHT501.6411820.001910233
AcuraunN/A501.7411516.671821217
BooN/A501.6311213.33329212
NameLEss500.7001112.2258192
SoulCakeMIA501.0311112.221316188
bbbBCR502.1911314.441112211
IronyN/A500.532910.001116157
jazzzN/A500.54066.67613153
Catalyst501.4921516.67613218
MikeJonesN/A501.91144.44614188
pk500.6601213.331010208
JH13501.7211617.78138213
im a goatN/A501.1301112.221723194
RemoSliceN/A500.4201112.221010152
boogieN/A500.4801112.22714187
beast modeN/A500.5811314.441615169
SqueebTRS501.2111415.56110195
bUttOnN/A501.0701718.891414199
360broscopeCCC502.06077.781210190
Sir Cle JerkHGW500.4711011.11415172
chuckyN/A501.6401415.56817192
KahnManN/A401.5601013.89515175
PerpetualistCCC502.1011415.561525203
St. BernardN/A501.5611213.331119204
nagaHGW501.7611314.44186196
depptonicTRS500.63055.56820146
UNIT-01N/A501.5601112.22814187
TinderfellaBCR500.431910.0053163
KilljoyN/A500.632910.0088161
JARVISLANDRYMIA500.8111314.44011179
PrimeHGB500.7511718.89176184
OverkillYHT500.5111011.11614152
HaythamN/A501.33088.89416172
RedKillTigerN/A501.4411011.11913185
astorMIA500.7801314.441013173
flaccid tripBCR500.39177.7829170
kolmogorovBCR501.7401314.441212205
Spheroid.N/A500.440910.00319160
WheelinTimmyN/A500.95066.67521155
HibanaN/A501.5001314.44517201
Ralph WiggumTRS501.2201011.11816167
JSwanCCC500.2801415.56310145
OmnivoreN/A500.25066.67023119
#SelfySyntaxTRS500.4421820.00810163
king krule500.4321112.221010152
WRIGN/A501.1211718.891724172
AdarsshN/A500.612910.001312127
PoeticaltoHGW501.071910.0098172
LogisticMapN/A500.67077.7818141
FarvaN/A500.5601516.67910142
DREWFA500.351910.0065140
IPlannedThatN/A500.350910.0054122
EphewSeakayCCC500.4901516.67610142
King KahnN/A100.800316.671432

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
BooN/A2050103464031299970490
NEB.N/A-550606550354301559050
BluefootYHT265065353225448766262
FMN/A55090303020280557080
RemoSliceN/A1350647477655771222657
GOOBRN/A550125757065475514095
AdarsshN/A1650366375606851318733
TheEpicBlobN/A165081453528319656858
BigDickVicN/A1350507176626601112139
OverkillYHT265076807465486918548
PrimeHGB1050526765524171124145
DudeMcGuyHGB105072413834359459664
jigN/A-55095605050450068585
DJ PrecumN/A205088322524174173680
chuckyN/A165077321916157355070
wet batHGB105079383027222357266
beast modeN/A205052848775636911036
bergieberg85068413530329445563
St. BernardN/A-35079452825299346466
RedKillTigerN/A-75078342623172277259
SoulCakeMIA75081483128229352866
kolmogorovBCR-35071352421177355666
FirstMIA75065413227226454760
IfYouSeekAmyN/A135072413836359261856
nagaHGW-135088534238229243378
2P1SN/A205041838272635911929
horseN/A265040696859620819532
Jer32N/A35047717262539910031
jazzzN/A35041697362428924834
TinderfellaBCR-35043716859590817729
KilljoyN/A-35063686560649322957
SuzukoN/A-75075514241318165859
OmnivoreN/A165049736559578621238
AcuraunN/A35074463936340252750
GlegN/A55035607060485106525
bbbBCR-35077392726199162660
Catalyst-165075443432313234663
king krule85064605349448418956
BertAndBortN/A105042707063599621237
BoldRollerN/A35046917972645614537
JARVISLANDRYMIA75049715650470619744
pk85043717063494719734
FarvaN/A92025201510122519820
ThanOs BallN/A75037817163458817931
KahnManN/A35059493834261265352
PerpetualistCCC-205088472624146139469
WRIGN/A-105052524541279450145
HYPEYHT172641151210108240731
klN/A-75036878376664618624
MikeJonesN/A35061412726245166453
im a goatN/A135064423634225165654
IPlannedThatN/A-105032828374647710124
JH1385054412725214271341
spacetigerN/A35051847976677317239
HibanaN/A-165044513733262449740
Mike TroutN/A-105071452727173062365
UNIT-01N/A-265057443230317153253
SqueebTRS-85054554544343164446
DiNgBaTN/A35069463332216055961
Sir Cle JerkHGW-135043897769411612538
#SelfySyntaxTRS-85049706661436420641
Ralph WiggumTRS-85056443634246162343
first slimeN/A-205048968986537313743
drewfa-165046716258467417729
Spheroid.N/A-35032827670525513328
depptonicTRS-85040696157581316032
boogieN/A-105047817572456320438
flaccid tripBCR-3504980736951639436
HaythamN/A-35061503131194052854
PoeticaltoHGW-135049594341316234343
GospelofJukeN/A-205054563938216146252
anti-reHGW-13504071686456339536
LogisticMapN/A-75037736863407515825
JSwanCCC-20484097918751039133
bUttOnN/A-265062473535209048738
TyN/A55055603535305050535
IronyN/A-265032968976576310929
NameLEss-165040938279501210431
RajaN/A-26504875585744214345
thenewguy.N/A-550501007575350016535
MessiN/A-550590757563502905

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
BooN/A508.2510.0010.0010340299970490
NEB.N/A5010.006.009.8860504301559050
BluefootYHT508.138.139.756532448766262
FMN/A506.139.759.639030280557080
RemoSliceN/A509.755.139.5064775771222657
GOOBRN/A506.639.509.3812570475514095
AdarsshN/A509.881.509.2536756851318733
TheEpicBlobN/A507.008.389.138135319656858
BigDickVicN/A509.633.389.0050766601112139
OverkillYHT508.635.008.887674486918548
PrimeHGB509.504.388.7552654171124145
DudeMcGuyHGB505.138.258.637238359459664
jigN/A502.009.638.509550450068585
DJ PrecumN/A500.759.888.388825174173680
chuckyN/A503.759.258.257719157355070
wet batHGB503.509.138.137930222357266
beast modeN/A509.252.888.005287636911036
bergieberg504.887.007.886835329445563
St. BernardN/A504.007.757.757928299346466
RedKillTigerN/A501.759.387.637826172277259
SoulCakeMIA503.638.757.508131229352866
kolmogorovBCR503.258.637.387124177355666
FirstMIA504.257.257.256532226454760
IfYouSeekAmyN/A503.387.637.137238359261856
nagaHGW502.259.007.008842229243378
2P1SN/A509.381.006.884182635911929
horseN/A508.882.006.754068620819532
Jer32N/A509.001.756.634772539910031
jazzzN/A508.383.136.504173428924834
TinderfellaBCR508.751.886.384368590817729
KilljoyN/A506.385.256.256365649322957
SuzukoN/A501.637.886.137542318165859
OmnivoreN/A507.384.006.004965578621238
AcuraunN/A503.136.885.887439340252750
GlegN/A509.130.255.753570485106525
bbbBCR500.888.885.637727199162660
Catalyst503.006.755.507534313234663
king krule505.754.755.386453448418956
BertAndBortN/A507.633.255.254270599621237
BoldRollerN/A507.752.505.134679645614537
JARVISLANDRYMIA507.134.255.004956470619744
pk507.502.634.884370494719734
FarvaN/A207.253.634.752515122519820
ThanOs BallN/A508.001.254.633771458817931
KahnManN/A502.506.634.505938261265352
PerpetualistCCC500.508.504.388826146139469
WRIGN/A504.385.384.255245279450145
HYPEYHT262.636.254.134112108240731
klN/A507.880.634.003683664618624
MikeJonesN/A501.507.133.886127245166453
im a goatN/A501.137.383.756436225165654
IPlannedThatN/A508.500.133.633283647710124
JH13502.386.503.505427214271341
spacetigerN/A506.503.883.385179677317239
HibanaN/A504.504.633.254437262449740
Mike TroutN/A500.008.003.137127173062365
UNIT-01N/A501.886.133.005732317153253
SqueebTRS502.135.752.885445343164446
DiNgBaTN/A500.387.502.756933216055961
Sir Cle JerkHGW506.752.132.634377411612538
#SelfySyntaxTRS505.384.132.504966436420641
Ralph WiggumTRS501.385.882.385636246162343
first slimeN/A505.253.502.254889537313743
drewfa505.882.252.134662467417729
Spheroid.N/A506.880.502.003276525513328
depptonicTRS506.001.631.884061581316032
boogieN/A504.633.751.754775456320438
flaccid tripBCR505.002.381.63497351639436
HaythamN/A500.136.381.506131194052854
PoeticaltoHGW502.754.501.384943316234343
GospelofJukeN/A501.005.501.255439216146252
anti-reHGW505.631.381.13406856339536
LogisticMapN/A506.250.751.003768407515825
JSwanCCC484.751.130.88409151039133
bUttOnN/A500.255.630.756235209048738
TyN/A500.634.880.635535305050535
IronyN/A505.500.380.503289576310929
NameLEss504.130.880.384082501210431
RajaN/A502.882.750.25485844214345
thenewguy.N/A501.253.000.135075350016535
MessiN/A503.880.000.0057563502905

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
BooN/A5020831001000.185.980.231.8014.082.24
NEB.N/A50-510061990.308.600.301.0011.800.92
BluefootYHT50268591980.148.960.221.2413.241.86
FarvaN/A2099856960.256.100.331.009.901.25
FMN/A5056396950.105.600.171.6011.403.00
RemoSliceN/A50139549940.2411.540.161.144.520.86
HYPEYHT26174695930.084.150.171.1915.652.73
AdarsshN/A50169926910.2613.700.170.663.740.57
TheEpicBlobN/A50167074900.126.380.171.1611.361.80
GOOBRN/A5056480890.109.500.071.902.801.67
DJ PrecumN/A5020699880.023.480.041.6014.722.75
DudeMcGuyHGB50105085860.087.180.111.2811.921.76
BigDickVicN/A50139630850.2213.200.140.782.420.70
chuckyN/A50163693840.063.140.161.4011.002.41
PrimeHGB50109344830.228.340.170.904.820.78
OverkillYHT50268443810.189.720.120.963.700.95
jigN/A50-52398800.009.000.001.7013.701.58
wet batHGB50103490790.064.440.101.3211.442.08
bergieberg5084868780.086.580.111.269.101.66
horseN/A50268923760.1612.400.120.643.900.58
FirstMIA5074371750.084.520.131.2010.941.59
beast modeN/A50209121740.1812.720.100.722.200.62
IfYouSeekAmyN/A50133379730.047.180.051.1212.361.76
SoulCakeMIA5073581710.064.580.101.3210.561.69
kolmogorovBCR50-33186700.063.540.131.3211.122.03
St. BernardN/A50-33973690.065.980.111.329.281.76
2P1SN/A5020949680.1812.700.110.582.380.49
RedKillTigerN/A50-71894660.043.440.081.1815.442.29
OmnivoreN/A50167439650.1211.560.090.764.240.67
jazzzN/A5038035640.188.560.120.684.960.59
BertAndBortN/A50107536630.1211.980.090.744.240.60
KilljoyN/A50-36650610.0612.980.051.144.580.93
KahnManN/A5032569600.045.220.051.0413.061.20
im a goatN/A50131178590.024.500.031.0813.121.52
JARVISLANDRYMIA5077141580.129.400.110.883.940.69
Jer32N/A5038811560.1810.780.130.622.000.66
nagaHGW50-131988550.044.580.051.568.661.66
SuzukoN/A50-71683540.026.360.021.1813.161.47
king krule5085646530.088.960.081.123.781.07
AcuraunN/A5033060510.046.800.051.0010.541.61
TinderfellaBCR50-38614500.1611.800.120.583.540.61
JH135082466490.044.280.070.8214.261.32
pk5087331480.149.880.100.683.940.61
MikeJonesN/A5031575460.024.900.041.0613.281.49
bbbBCR50-31084450.023.980.041.2012.521.97
BoldRollerN/A5037828440.1212.900.080.742.900.51
GlegN/A505901430.209.700.140.501.300.58
ThanOs BallN/A5077619410.169.160.110.623.580.46
WRIGN/A50-104154400.085.580.090.9010.021.00
DiNgBaTN/A503476390.004.320.001.2211.181.50
Catalyst50-162859380.046.260.061.266.921.70
spacetigerN/A5036833360.0613.540.040.783.440.61
SqueebTRS50-82163350.026.860.020.9212.880.98
Mike TroutN/A50-10089340.003.460.001.3012.461.58
klN/A50-7798330.1213.280.070.483.720.41
HibanaN/A50-164451310.085.240.110.809.940.86
IPlannedThatN/A50-10813300.1412.940.080.482.020.39
Ralph WiggumTRS50-81458290.024.920.030.8612.461.27
PerpetualistCCC50-20570280.022.920.041.387.881.87
UNIT-01N/A50-262064260.026.340.031.0610.641.30
#SelfySyntaxTRS50-85440250.088.720.060.824.120.70
HaythamN/A50-3165240.003.880.001.0810.561.22
Sir Cle JerkHGW50-136524230.128.220.080.762.500.48
Spheroid.N/A50-3696210.1010.500.070.562.660.39
depptonicTRS50-86120200.0611.620.050.643.200.58
PoeticaltoHGW50-132645190.046.320.050.866.860.83
TyN/A505848180.006.100.000.7010.100.92
boogieN/A50-104538160.069.120.040.764.080.58
flaccid tripBCR50-34918150.0610.320.040.721.880.61
GospelofJukeN/A50-20955140.024.320.031.049.240.96
first slimeN/A50-205134130.0610.740.030.862.740.50
anti-reHGW50-135916110.0611.260.040.721.900.56
LogisticMapN/A50-7605100.108.140.070.503.160.51
drewfa50-16581590.089.340.060.583.540.65
JSwanCCC48-20531380.0610.630.030.691.900.41
IronyN/A50-2655460.0611.520.030.582.180.33
NameLEss50-16401050.0410.020.020.622.080.43
bUttOnN/A50-2635340.004.180.000.769.741.32
RajaN/A50-26292930.028.840.020.900.860.64
thenewguy.N/A50-5132510.007.000.000.703.300.50
MessiN/A50-538000.0012.700.000.105.800.06

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
BooN/A5040904299051713
NEB.N/A50501510043010202020
BluefootYHT50327014483485
FMN/A5030500280501010
RemoSliceN/A507712045774172319
GOOBRN/A5070500475015155
AdarsshN/A50751302685392618
TheEpicBlobN/A5035603319441712
BigDickVicN/A507611126604103120
OverkillYHT50749004862161611
PrimeHGB506511024171162114
DudeMcGuyHGB5038404359561711
jigN/A50500004500102015
DJ PrecumN/A502510017416104
chuckyN/A50193011571365
wet batHGB503030222225108
beast modeN/A50879056367273222
bergieberg503541232936118
St. BernardN/A502830129937117
RedKillTigerN/A5026200172161510
SoulCakeMIA503130022921198
kolmogorovBCR502430117714119
FirstMIA50324012263101211
IfYouSeekAmyN/A5038201359681513
nagaHGW50422012291131310
2P1SN/A50829106355162620
horseN/A506882162048117
Jer32N/A50729225397162922
jazzzN/A50739034283202421
TinderfellaBCR50688125907212115
KilljoyN/A50653026499132416
SuzukoN/A5042101318281310
OmnivoreN/A50656025785132622
AcuraunN/A5039200340471510
GlegN/A5070100048510302020
bbbBCR502710019926106
Catalyst5034210313462114
king krule50534024488121713
BertAndBortN/A50706025999171816
BoldRollerN/A50796016455143022
JARVISLANDRYMIA50566114706192017
pk50707014944142520
FarvaN/A20155031220075
ThanOs BallN/A50718114583221510
KahnManN/A50382002614111511
PerpetualistCCC50261001461696
WRIGN/A50454002791141913
HYPEYHT26122001080122
klN/A50836036646222919
MikeJonesN/A502710024518139
im a goatN/A5036101225291914
IPlannedThatN/A50837026475132519
JH13502720221418118
spacetigerN/A50793006779213219
HibanaN/A5037401262310167
Mike TroutN/A502700017306148
UNIT-01N/A503210031712129
SqueebTRS50451003435121712
DiNgBaTN/A503300021614159
Sir Cle JerkHGW50776024111252718
#SelfySyntaxTRS50664024366202512
Ralph WiggumTRS503610024615145
first slimeN/A50893015375262816
drewfa50624114676172517
Spheroid.N/A50765215254261812
depptonicTRS5061300581891911
boogieN/A50753014565293121
flaccid tripBCR50733005165252817
HaythamN/A50310001942141515
PoeticaltoHGW50432023162141711
GospelofJukeN/A5039101216114136
anti-reHGW50683015638102116
LogisticMapN/A50685034070102619
JSwanCCC48913105104392617
bUttOnN/A50350002091466
TyN/A50350003055500
IronyN/A5089301576791512
NameLEss50822015015212116
RajaN/A505810144238145
thenewguy.N/A50750003505255030
MessiN/A507500063510252010

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
BooN/A50103903824517041409
NEB.N/A5060501001505901545
BluefootYHT5065621041006621544
FMN/A5090802504555701865
RemoSliceN/A5064571121402261519
GOOBRN/A501259535104051401865
AdarsshN/A50363342801871543
TheEpicBlobN/A5081582061725681543
BigDickVicN/A50503952311211519
OverkillYHT50764832511851544
PrimeHGB50524593912411555
DudeMcGuyHGB5072642342805961555
jigN/A5095853504056851545
DJ PrecumN/A5088803443217361409
chuckyN/A5077702252505501543
wet batHGB5079662031905721555
beast modeN/A505236531211101409
bergieberg5068631412004551606
St. BernardN/A5079662122214641661
RedKillTigerN/A5078592421807721383
SoulCakeMIA5081661741705281561
kolmogorovBCR5071662032205561690
FirstMIA5065601612205471561
IfYouSeekAmyN/A5072562732316181519
nagaHGW5088782012014331821
2P1SN/A50412981811191409
horseN/A50403251601951544
Jer32N/A50473150501001482
jazzzN/A5041341211012481667
TinderfellaBCR50432930511771690
KilljoyN/A5063571121402291661
SuzukoN/A5075592432906581383
OmnivoreN/A50493882902121543
AcuraunN/A5074501821805271667
GlegN/A5035255050651865
bbbBCR5077602022106261690
Catalyst5075631241003461739
king krule5064561031201891606
BertAndBortN/A5042371031012121555
BoldRollerN/A5046371211101451482
JARVISLANDRYMIA504944831221971561
pk50433451601971606
FarvaN/A2025204050198681
ThanOs BallN/A50373162801791561
KahnManN/A5059521621626531482
PerpetualistCCC5088692022203941744
WRIGN/A5052451731725011597
HYPEYHT2641311210407863
klN/A50362481911861383
MikeJonesN/A5061532341916641482
im a goatN/A5064541952006561519
IPlannedThatN/A50322421401011597
JH135054411711707131606
spacetigerN/A505139941201721667
HibanaN/A50444090924971739
Mike TroutN/A5071651721806231597
UNIT-01N/A5057531611905321784
SqueebTRS5054461731806441485
DiNgBaTN/A5069612142505591667
Sir Cle JerkHGW50433842611251821
#SelfySyntaxTRS50494171422061485
Ralph WiggumTRS5056431111116231485
first slimeN/A5048431001011371744
drewfa50462951511771739
Spheroid.N/A50322851501331661
depptonicTRS50403250521601485
boogieN/A504738801112041597
flaccid tripBCR5049366342941690
HaythamN/A5061541521515281661
PoeticaltoHGW5049431621503431821
GospelofJukeN/A5054521401504621744
anti-reHGW5040364091951821
LogisticMapN/A50372550711581383
JSwanCCC48403390121911744
bUttOnN/A50623831404871784
TyN/A5055351501505051865
IronyN/A50322950601091784
NameLEss50403122311041739
RajaN/A5048455060431784
thenewguy.N/A50503555501651545
MessiN/A505500002901545

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
BooN/A500.185.980.800.237.4876.4755.5612.50
NEB.N/A500.308.601.000.308.60100.0033.3340.00
BluefootYHT500.148.960.640.2214.0062.5085.7112.50
FMN/A500.105.600.600.179.33100.00100.000.00
RemoSliceN/A500.2411.541.540.167.4982.6166.6722.08
GOOBRN/A500.109.501.400.076.7933.33100.0021.43
AdarsshN/A500.2613.701.500.179.1369.2384.6212.00
TheEpicBlobN/A500.126.380.700.179.1170.5950.0011.43
BigDickVicN/A500.2213.201.520.148.6864.5272.7313.16
OverkillYHT500.189.721.480.126.5768.75100.0021.62
PrimeHGB500.228.341.300.176.4266.6781.8224.62
DudeMcGuyHGB500.087.180.760.119.4564.710.0015.79
jigN/A500.009.001.000.009.0075.000.0020.00
DJ PrecumN/A500.023.480.500.046.9640.00100.0024.00
chuckyN/A500.063.140.380.168.2683.3366.6715.79
wet batHGB500.064.440.600.107.4080.0033.3316.67
beast modeN/A500.1812.721.740.107.3168.7544.4431.03
bergieberg500.086.580.700.119.4072.7325.0017.14
St. BernardN/A500.065.980.560.1110.6863.6466.6725.00
RedKillTigerN/A500.043.440.520.086.6266.67100.0023.08
SoulCakeMIA500.064.580.620.107.3988.89100.0035.48
kolmogorovBCR500.063.540.480.137.3881.8266.6716.67
FirstMIA500.084.520.640.137.0691.6775.0031.25
IfYouSeekAmyN/A500.047.180.760.059.4586.6750.0021.05
nagaHGW500.044.580.840.055.4576.9250.0030.95
2P1SN/A500.1812.701.640.117.7476.9288.8919.51
horseN/A500.1612.401.360.129.1263.6462.5011.76
Jer32N/A500.1810.781.440.137.4975.8655.5622.22
jazzzN/A500.188.561.460.125.8687.5066.6727.40
TinderfellaBCR500.1611.801.360.128.6871.4362.5030.88
KilljoyN/A500.0612.981.300.059.9866.6733.3320.00
SuzukoN/A500.026.360.840.027.5776.920.0019.05
OmnivoreN/A500.1211.561.300.098.8984.6266.6720.00
AcuraunN/A500.046.800.780.058.7266.67100.0017.95
GlegN/A500.209.701.400.146.93100.00100.0042.86
bbbBCR500.023.980.540.047.3760.00100.0022.22
Catalyst500.046.260.680.069.2166.6750.0017.65
king krule500.088.961.060.088.4576.4750.0022.64
BertAndBortN/A500.1211.981.400.098.5688.8966.6724.29
BoldRollerN/A500.1212.901.580.088.1673.3383.3317.72
JARVISLANDRYMIA500.129.401.120.118.3985.0066.6733.93
pk500.149.881.400.107.0680.0085.7120.00
FarvaN/A200.256.100.750.338.1371.4340.000.00
ThanOs BallN/A500.169.161.420.116.4566.6775.0030.99
KahnManN/A500.045.220.760.056.8773.33100.0028.95
PerpetualistCCC500.022.920.520.045.6266.67100.0023.08
WRIGN/A500.085.580.900.096.2068.42100.0031.11
HYPEYHT260.084.150.460.179.00100.00100.008.33
klN/A500.1213.281.660.078.0065.5250.0026.51
MikeJonesN/A500.024.900.540.049.0769.23100.0029.63
im a goatN/A500.024.500.720.036.2573.680.0025.00
IPlannedThatN/A500.1412.941.660.087.8076.0071.4315.66
JH13500.044.280.540.077.9372.730.0029.63
spacetigerN/A500.0613.541.580.048.5759.38100.0026.58
HibanaN/A500.085.240.740.117.0843.7575.0027.03
Mike TroutN/A500.003.460.540.006.4157.140.0022.22
UNIT-01N/A500.026.340.640.039.9175.00100.006.25
SqueebTRS500.026.860.900.027.6270.59100.0026.67
DiNgBaTN/A500.004.320.660.006.5560.000.0012.12
Sir Cle JerkHGW500.128.221.540.085.3466.6766.6732.47
#SelfySyntaxTRS500.088.721.320.066.6148.0050.0030.30
Ralph WiggumTRS500.024.920.720.036.8335.71100.0013.89
first slimeN/A500.0610.741.780.036.0357.1466.6729.21
drewfa500.089.341.240.067.5368.0050.0027.42
Spheroid.N/A500.1010.501.520.076.9166.6740.0034.21
depptonicTRS500.0611.621.220.059.5257.89100.0014.75
boogieN/A500.069.121.500.046.0867.7466.6738.67
flaccid tripBCR500.0610.321.460.047.0760.71100.0034.25
HaythamN/A500.003.880.620.006.26100.000.0045.16
PoeticaltoHGW500.046.320.860.057.3564.710.0032.56
GospelofJukeN/A500.024.320.780.035.5446.150.0035.90
anti-reHGW500.0611.261.360.048.2876.1966.6714.71
LogisticMapN/A500.108.141.360.075.9973.0840.0014.71
JSwanCCC480.0610.631.900.035.6065.3866.6742.86
bUttOnN/A500.004.180.700.005.97100.00100.0011.43
TyN/A500.006.100.700.008.710.000.0014.29
IronyN/A500.0611.521.780.036.4780.0066.6710.11
NameLEss500.0410.021.640.026.1176.1950.0025.61
RajaN/A500.028.841.160.027.6235.710.0013.79
thenewguy.N/A500.007.001.500.004.6760.000.0033.33
MessiN/A500.0012.701.500.008.4750.000.0033.33

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
BooN/A502.061.8014.0828.187.820.5050.0042.22
NEB.N/A501.201.0011.8030.9011.800.3830.0020.00
BluefootYHT501.301.2413.2430.8810.680.4316.1316.13
FMN/A501.801.6011.4037.307.130.3156.2531.25
RemoSliceN/A501.281.144.5230.383.960.1524.5619.30
GOOBRN/A502.501.902.8037.301.470.0842.1136.84
AdarsshN/A500.720.663.7430.865.670.1224.2412.12
TheEpicBlobN/A501.621.1611.3630.869.790.3729.3134.48
BigDickVicN/A501.000.782.4230.383.100.087.6912.82
OverkillYHT501.520.963.7030.883.850.1210.426.25
PrimeHGB501.040.904.8231.105.360.1520.0020.00
DudeMcGuyHGB501.441.2811.9231.109.310.3843.7535.94
jigN/A501.901.7013.7030.908.060.4447.0641.18
DJ PrecumN/A501.761.6014.7228.189.200.5240.0042.50
chuckyN/A501.541.4011.0030.867.860.3635.7131.43
wet batHGB501.581.3211.4431.108.670.3728.7930.30
beast modeN/A501.040.722.2028.183.060.0833.3313.89
bergieberg501.361.269.1032.127.220.2831.7522.22
St. BernardN/A501.581.329.2833.227.030.2833.3331.82
RedKillTigerN/A501.561.1815.4427.6613.080.5630.5140.68
SoulCakeMIA501.621.3210.5631.228.000.3425.7625.76
kolmogorovBCR501.421.3211.1233.808.420.3333.3330.30
FirstMIA501.301.2010.9431.229.120.3536.6726.67
IfYouSeekAmyN/A501.441.1212.3630.3811.040.4141.0748.21
nagaHGW501.761.568.6636.425.550.2425.6425.64
2P1SN/A500.820.582.3828.184.100.0827.5927.59
horseN/A500.800.643.9030.886.090.1318.7515.63
Jer32N/A500.940.622.0029.643.230.0716.1316.13
jazzzN/A500.820.684.9633.347.290.1529.4135.29
TinderfellaBCR500.860.583.5433.806.100.1017.2410.34
KilljoyN/A501.261.144.5833.224.020.1424.5619.30
SuzukoN/A501.501.1813.1627.6611.150.4849.1540.68
OmnivoreN/A500.980.764.2430.865.580.1423.6821.05
AcuraunN/A501.481.0010.5433.3410.540.3236.0036.00
GlegN/A500.700.501.3037.302.600.0320.0020.00
bbbBCR501.541.2012.5233.8010.430.3735.0033.33
Catalyst501.501.266.9234.785.490.2015.8719.05
king krule501.281.123.7832.123.380.1221.4317.86
BertAndBortN/A500.840.744.2431.105.730.1427.0327.03
BoldRollerN/A500.920.742.9029.643.920.1029.7332.43
JARVISLANDRYMIA500.980.883.9431.224.480.1327.2718.18
pk500.860.683.9432.125.790.1217.6514.71
FarvaN/A201.251.009.9034.059.900.2925.0020.00
ThanOs BallN/A500.740.623.5831.225.770.1125.8119.35
KahnManN/A501.181.0413.0629.6412.560.4430.7730.77
PerpetualistCCC501.761.387.8834.885.710.2331.8828.99
WRIGN/A501.040.9010.0231.9411.130.3137.7837.78
HYPEYHT261.581.1915.6533.1913.130.473.233.23
klN/A500.720.483.7227.667.750.1337.5033.33
MikeJonesN/A501.221.0613.2829.6412.530.4535.8543.40
im a goatN/A501.281.0813.1230.3812.150.4337.0435.19
IPlannedThatN/A500.640.482.0231.944.210.0616.678.33
JH13501.080.8214.2632.1217.390.4441.4641.46
spacetigerN/A501.020.783.4433.344.410.1030.7723.08
HibanaN/A500.880.809.9434.7812.430.2922.5022.50
Mike TroutN/A501.421.3012.4631.949.580.3927.6926.15
UNIT-01N/A501.141.0610.6435.6810.040.3035.8530.19
SqueebTRS501.080.9212.8829.7014.000.4339.1336.96
DiNgBaTN/A501.381.2211.1833.349.160.3440.9834.43
Sir Cle JerkHGW500.860.762.5036.423.290.0715.7910.53
#SelfySyntaxTRS500.980.824.1229.705.020.149.7617.07
Ralph WiggumTRS501.120.8612.4629.7014.490.4225.5825.58
first slimeN/A500.960.862.7434.883.190.0823.2623.26
drewfa500.920.583.5434.786.100.1017.2417.24
Spheroid.N/A500.640.562.6633.224.750.0817.8617.86
depptonicTRS500.800.643.2029.705.000.1115.6315.63
boogieN/A500.940.764.0831.945.370.1328.9521.05
flaccid tripBCR500.980.721.8833.802.610.0611.1116.67
HaythamN/A501.221.0810.5633.229.780.3227.7827.78
PoeticaltoHGW500.980.866.8636.427.980.1934.8837.21
GospelofJukeN/A501.081.049.2434.888.880.2628.8526.92
anti-reHGW500.800.721.9036.422.640.0525.0011.11
LogisticMapN/A500.740.503.1627.666.320.1128.0020.00
JSwanCCC480.830.691.9036.332.760.0536.3627.27
bUttOnN/A501.240.769.7435.6812.820.2710.537.89
TyN/A501.100.7010.1037.3014.430.2742.8642.86
IronyN/A500.640.582.1835.683.760.0620.6917.24
NameLEss500.800.622.0834.783.350.069.686.45
RajaN/A500.960.900.8635.680.960.0213.3311.11
thenewguy.N/A501.000.703.3030.904.710.1114.2914.29
MessiN/A500.100.105.8030.9058.000.190.000.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
BooN/A502.2401616.161315291
NEB.N/A500.92055.561030265
BluefootYHT501.8601010.10310254
FMN/A503.0051011.111010235
RemoSliceN/A500.8601010.1079244
GOOBRN/A501.6701011.113010210
AdarsshN/A500.5721111.1133225
TheEpicBlobN/A501.8011515.152317258
BigDickVicN/A500.7031616.16119224
OverkillYHT500.9501818.182815221
PrimeHGB500.7821515.15715233
DudeMcGuyHGB501.76088.0887216
jigN/A501.5802527.781010255
DJ PrecumN/A502.7501111.1188228
chuckyN/A502.4101010.10716197
wet batHGB502.0801212.121311218
beast modeN/A500.6231818.18169228
bergieberg501.66177.07511207
St. BernardN/A501.7601212.121320212
RedKillTigerN/A502.2911111.111911207
SoulCakeMIA501.6901717.171520216
kolmogorovBCR502.03088.08514205
FirstMIA501.5911111.11514220
IfYouSeekAmyN/A501.7601616.16165224
nagaHGW501.6621010.101015184
2P1SN/A500.4911313.131211179
horseN/A500.5811010.10810189
Jer32N/A500.6611010.10169198
jazzzN/A500.5921212.1277217
TinderfellaBCR500.6112121.211412201
KilljoyN/A500.93277.0768173
SuzukoN/A501.4702020.201610213
OmnivoreN/A500.6701313.131114195
AcuraunN/A501.6111515.152410214
GlegN/A500.58055.56100180
bbbBCR501.9701717.171713214
Catalyst501.7001919.191212222
king krule501.0702121.21811212
BertAndBortN/A500.60199.0957163
BoldRollerN/A500.5111313.13919178
JARVISLANDRYMIA500.69066.06521173
pk500.6101212.1298205
FarvaN/A201.250715.56510116
ThanOs BallN/A500.4601212.12618169
KahnManN/A501.2021111.11715189
PerpetualistCCC501.8712020.201923198
WRIGN/A501.0001414.14711183
HYPEYHT262.730814.81105114
klN/A500.4111313.131211164
MikeJonesN/A501.49055.05815177
im a goatN/A501.5211010.10108197
IPlannedThatN/A500.3921010.1088146
JH13501.3201818.181316200
spacetigerN/A500.6101111.11128185
HibanaN/A500.86077.07418161
Mike TroutN/A501.5801313.13618179
UNIT-01N/A501.30188.08414167
SqueebTRS500.98077.07811173
DiNgBaTN/A501.5011313.13814180
Sir Cle JerkHGW500.4821313.13520141
#SelfySyntaxTRS500.7011515.1589176
Ralph WiggumTRS501.2711111.111310190
first slimeN/A500.50088.08510131
drewfa500.6501414.141713134
Spheroid.N/A500.3911414.14412147
depptonicTRS500.58188.08812135
boogieN/A500.5801818.1899161
flaccid tripBCR500.6111414.141311136
HaythamN/A501.2201515.15719172
PoeticaltoHGW500.8301313.13618148
GospelofJukeN/A500.96077.07218137
anti-reHGW500.5611111.1147137
LogisticMapN/A500.51099.091210136
JSwanCCC480.41166.06710107
bUttOnN/A501.3202020.202412162
TyN/A500.9201516.672025140
IronyN/A500.33101111.1132094
NameLEss500.4311010.10914107
RajaN/A500.64077.07318111
thenewguy.N/A500.5002022.221525145
MessiN/A500.06000.0001570