mLTP

Recent mLTP News: Message "!mltp" to ttoc_bot to sign up! DM Cheezedoodle or another crc member for signup help Ask Spheroid for info about TagPro Survivor Will the anti-romantic CRC uphold the ban on kissing? (┛ಠ_ಠ)┛彡┻━┻

Teams
(League Rank)

1Portland Tile Blazers (m)
2HoldinEye 007
3Mercury Revolutions
4Holdman Sachs
5Tag City Monsters
6MILF Minor
7Bottle Otters
8Beef Sloppy-O's
9Boater Spirit
10Juke Blocks Heroes

Minor League TagPro

Est. 2013

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
RussPTB832885102692161841755303831432
vicPTB612502703293402793221571155197
PhreekILF602904002842251951455294632344
omniILF602903124744694073597581023197
Jer32EYE392902264414473864328581072182
ButtonPTB652204501851221031133173291346
ballsack123EYE392905112531841651230154370438
TrapsinILF602903822631901611545244616296
TinderfellaPTB792502573813683123154521019207
Ball of FameJBH142403902061441181230223393321
jkxsEYE392904562872091801403273149313
JARVISLANDRYBOT-272904753372342121591193062408
Activ.JBH1286273464422374305347958212
eDDTCM-252904842842061901763152911350
IronyMRV-3290287412375327330342901210
hueJBH12903833943413032829331235260
lukemooJBH12903642882121911372213830301
t h CBTS-482904412962051861349183092342
poobieBOT-32290277562499451341143821227
LogisticMapMRV-32903882701951751423203094328
KasliHMS-52904502781901711609152948337
Some BallzTCM-252904552841741621194123073392
ALEX JONESMRV-3290328366336297271235690240
pkHMS-52903403412672431822222825256
SOLFBTS-13240248464439398337936458189
ezHMS-52902773873302962603321394218
might dinoILF602902684333883512830351036202
titanBOT-19250287455394354222234860214
Spheroid.N/A-292904043632872692540112161327
eldennMRV-3290433278149137110383127335
MarcusYallowHMS22202201349338299263133671157
\./TCM-20250169467453409335340438108
beefALP-752812344473883573114281604163
beast modeBTS-42250179453410369287734804137
CB13ALP-622002712131651511306132105222
OD GODBOT-272882883682772581636182432230
JukesterTCM-25290257478401363259529546200
AdmaniaYTN/A22101663062672401863261122141
GlizzyALP-60250325289200195117052373272
cockpitjonesEYE09012612611710469312764108
GnasALP31108318317715612382028967
MoosenN/A-712010222519517712451633864
MuellerN/A1510113499625734941026118
CaiusN/A580471481171018371227638
AgnusFortisN/A54042726055378522228
HjalpaN/A-84049403229310235632
TheslightestN/A-46063523937271284661
gh0stN/A-254050322322149146147
itagproN/A-374554241214
CorduroyN/A-135049595147283340839
G.O.A.T.N/A-2153401007873417419134
BamBiN/A-2060451188479473325039
k-rentN/A-16303333202063030628
PASSTHEFLAGN/A-144038604140249115335
RoBinyN/A-204030573231209057523
SheikoN/A010121212118616112

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
RussPTB2886.909.8310.005102161755303831432
vicPTB2509.835.869.832703403221571155197
PhreekILF2906.559.489.664002251455294632344
omniILF2909.665.529.483124693597581023197
Jer32EYE29010.003.799.312264474328581072182
ButtonPTB2205.009.669.144501221133173291346
ballsack123EYE2903.2810.008.975111841230154370438
TrapsinILF2906.038.978.793821901545244616296
TinderfellaPTB2509.485.178.622573683154521019207
Ball of FameJBH2405.699.318.453901441230223393321
jkxsEYE2906.218.458.284562091403273149313
JARVISLANDRYBOT2904.839.148.104752341591193062408
Activ.JBH2869.314.837.76273422305347958212
eDDTCM2904.148.627.594842061763152911350
IronyMRV2909.145.007.41287375330342901210
hueJBH2907.766.557.243833412829331235260
lukemooJBH2905.347.767.073642121372213830301
t h CBTS2904.318.106.904412051349183092342
poobieBOT2908.974.146.72277499341143821227
LogisticMapMRV2905.177.596.553881951423203094328
KasliHMS2903.798.286.384501901609152948337
Some BallzTCM2902.768.796.214551741194123073392
ALEX JONESMRV2908.456.216.03328336271235690240
pkHMS2905.527.245.863402671822222825256
SOLFBTS2408.623.975.69248439337936458189
ezHMS2907.416.035.522773302603321394218
might dinoILF2908.104.665.342683882830351036202
titanBOT2507.245.345.17287394222234860214
Spheroid.N/A2903.977.415.004042872540112161327
eldennMRV2902.417.934.83433149110383127335
MarcusYallowHMS2028.283.284.66201338263133671157
\./TCM2508.792.074.48169453335340438108
beefALP2817.074.314.312343883114281604163
beast modeBTS2507.932.594.14179410287734804137
CB13ALP2003.106.723.972711651306132105222
OD GODBOT2884.486.383.792882771636182432230
JukesterTCM2906.723.623.62257401259529546200
AdmaniaYTN/A2106.383.103.451662671863261122141
GlizzyALP2502.247.073.28325200117052373272
cockpitjonesEYE903.454.483.1012611769312764108
GnasALP1105.861.552.938317712382028967
MoosenN/A1204.661.722.7610219512451633864
MuellerN/A1011.905.692.591346234941026118
CaiusN/A803.620.522.41471178371227638
AgnusFortisN/A402.591.902.244260378522228
HjalpaN/A401.552.762.074932310235632
TheslightestN/A601.212.931.906339271284661
gh0stN/A401.033.451.725023149146147
itagproN/A72.930.341.5545241214
CorduroyN/A501.722.241.384951283340839
G.O.A.T.N/A532.070.691.214078417419134
BamBiN/A601.380.861.034584473325039
k-rentN/A300.342.410.86332063030628
PASSTHEFLAGN/A400.861.380.693841249115335
RoBinyN/A400.521.210.523032209057523
SheikoN/A100.171.030.3412128616112

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
RussPTB2888356961000.106.090.141.5013.301.90
ButtonPTB2206546100980.085.150.141.5714.962.43
vicPTB2506110044960.2312.880.170.794.620.82
PhreekILF290605092940.105.020.131.1915.971.41
Ball of FameJBH240145494920.095.130.151.3414.141.89
TinderfellaPTB250799642900.2112.620.140.834.080.67
ballsack123EYE290391598880.054.240.081.5115.072.02
TrapsinILF290604487870.085.330.131.0215.921.45
Jer32EYE290399813850.2014.920.130.633.700.51
omniILF290609419830.2012.400.120.683.530.66
cockpitjonesEYE9006363810.137.700.101.208.491.00
jkxsEYE290394867790.094.840.131.0810.861.59
MarcusYallowHMS202229031770.1613.020.100.783.320.58
JARVISLANDRYBOT290-273390750.075.490.081.4110.561.41
lukemooJBH29013775730.074.730.101.0413.211.26
LogisticMapMRV290-33871710.074.910.101.1310.671.44
Activ.JBH28618529690.1610.670.110.743.350.59
GnasALP1103928670.1811.250.110.612.630.45
SOLFBTS240-138717650.1514.080.080.791.910.53
IronyMRV290-38323630.1411.390.110.723.110.70
KasliHMS290-52373620.055.550.081.1610.171.62
eDDTCM290-252781600.056.080.071.2110.041.70
hueJBH29016748580.119.760.100.904.260.97
Some BallzTCM290-251388560.044.120.071.3510.601.60
might dinoILF290606921540.129.760.090.703.570.62
t h CBTS290-482979520.064.650.091.1810.661.49
poobieBOT290-328127500.1511.760.090.782.830.49
CB13ALP200-623565480.076.530.081.1110.531.27
AgnusFortisN/A4056237460.139.450.080.705.550.58
pkHMS290-54258440.086.280.080.889.741.00
ALEX JONESMRV290-37335420.129.350.100.832.380.90
MuellerN/A101151269400.043.460.061.1710.161.35
TheslightestN/A60-41083380.034.520.051.0214.101.21
titanBOT250-197140370.148.890.090.863.440.63
AdmaniaYTN/A21026533350.128.870.100.675.340.54
ezHMS290-56038330.118.980.100.754.810.72
CaiusN/A805792310.1510.460.100.483.450.32
eldennMRV290-3677290.033.800.051.1610.781.56
\./TCM250-20880270.1613.410.090.431.750.36
gh0stN/A40-25485250.033.730.041.1811.531.56
Spheroid.N/A290-292160230.048.760.041.137.451.11
HjalpaN/A40-83154210.057.750.060.808.901.23
MoosenN/A120-7754190.1310.380.080.532.820.45
beast modeBTS250-42776170.1411.510.080.553.220.40
OD GODBOT288-272552150.065.680.060.808.440.78
CorduroyN/A50-131750130.065.660.060.788.160.83
beefALP281-755825120.1011.080.070.585.710.52
JukesterTCM290-255210100.108.950.070.691.880.54
GlizzyALP250-6026280.024.680.031.099.491.12
G.O.A.T.N/A53-21401260.087.870.050.643.600.40
RoBinyN/A40-2005640.005.230.000.5814.380.53
BamBiN/A60-20191520.057.880.040.654.170.38
PASSTHEFLAGN/A40-1484600.036.230.020.883.830.63
SheikoN/A100---0.008.600.000.006.101.00
itagproN/A7-3---0.143.430.200.573.000.80
k-rentN/A30-16---0.002.100.000.9310.201.00

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
RussPTB28821630311175521518161
vicPTB250340576173221487011675
PhreekILF2902252978145510638357
omniILF2904695871735974012614698
Jer32EYE2904475851843286811813998
ButtonPTB2201221714113314194127
ballsack123EYE2901841507123013535750
TrapsinILF2901902426154522436546
TinderfellaPTB250368520233154357812584
Ball of FameJBH2401442228123018414534
jkxsEYE290209273514039497752
JARVISLANDRYBOT2902341918159115708061
Activ.JBH28642247318305327999870
eDDTCM2902061515176319459567
IronyMRV29037542793303439112288
hueJBH29034133014282933899061
lukemooJBH290212210613728587055
t h CBTS290205182513498516844
poobieBOT29049943812341130137161106
LogisticMapMRV2901952033142319666750
KasliHMS29019015010160921417151
Some BallzTCM2901741216119410477052
ALEX JONESMRV29033635610271226829469
pkHMS2902672228182217669967
SOLFBTS24043936683379288513293
ezHMS29033032292603218313595
might dinoILF2903883531428302586142101
titanBOT250394342822221112412378
Spheroid.N/A2902871111254030629966
eldennMRV290149803110312435036
MarcusYallowHMS2023383317263125809576
\./TCM2504534021433533111314498
beefALP28138828263114299410162
beast modeBTS250410340428772410813689
CB13ALP2001651313130613326039
OD GODBOT28827718231636119710879
JukesterTCM29040129562595179614798
AdmaniaYTN/A21026726013186319859870
GlizzyALP25020051011704565443
cockpitjonesEYE9011712176939492722
GnasALP1101772001012388285636
MoosenN/A120195161912459637550
MuellerN/A101624113491192417
CaiusN/A80117124283711322822
AgnusFortisN/A40605223784211712
HjalpaN/A4032201310471512
TheslightestN/A6039210271012148
gh0stN/A40231001491874
itagproN/A75100240200
CorduroyN/A50513012830152319
G.O.A.T.N/A53784004173262413
BamBiN/A60843004735192116
k-rentN/A3020000630831
PASSTHEFLAGN/A40411002493151410
RoBinyN/A403200020919137
SheikoN/A1012100861465

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
RussPTB28851043215933187338318514
vicPTB25027019748954211557778
PhreekILF29040034411420120546328061
omniILF290312197431149310238061
Jer32EYE290226182421043310728555
ButtonPTB22045034613718152132916226
ballsack123EYE29051143818227192443708555
TrapsinILF29038229611613123246168061
TinderfellaPTB250257207611459110197361
Ball of FameJBH2403903211049116533937061
jkxsEYE29045631310211102231498555
JARVISLANDRYBOT29047540814527148130629620
Activ.JBH2862732124785859588940
eDDTCM290484350130141353291110481
IronyMRV2902872103183549019904
hueJBH290383260691173712358940
lukemooJBH29036430110810125138308940
t h CBTS29044134210861182309210062
poobieBOT29027722748155438219191
LogisticMapMRV29038832811412119330949904
KasliHMS29045033710517116429489848
Some BallzTCM290455392120171291307310481
ALEX JONESMRV29032824045115546909904
pkHMS29034025681892228259848
SOLFBTS2402481892663464588263
ezHMS290277218581368713949848
might dinoILF290268202471451310368061
titanBOT2502872144094458608199
Spheroid.N/A29040432781101002216110142
eldennMRV29043333511026122331279904
MarcusYallowHMS2022011573494136717287
\./TCM2501691081872754389082
beefALP28123416342445216049993
beast modeBTS2501791373073128048618
CB13ALP20027122259761421056565
OD GODBOT288288230721478324329620
JukesterTCM290257200281336454610481
AdmaniaYTN/A21016614135744111226889
GlizzyALP250325272571065123738789
cockpitjonesEYE901261083044107642693
GnasALP1108367951012893861
MoosenN/A12010264721233383996
MuellerN/A10113411835338110263728
CaiusN/A80473860912762195
AgnusFortisN/A40422881802221051
HjalpaN/A4049321101003561421
TheslightestN/A6063612242608461917
gh0stN/A4050471631814611386
itagproN/A744110021435
CorduroyN/A50493990904081879
G.O.A.T.N/A5340341311211912094
BamBiN/A60453991802501911
k-rentN/A3033281601503061011
PASSTHEFLAGN/A4038351021111531317
RoBinyN/A403023101905751543
SheikoN/A101212405161368

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
RussPTB2880.106.090.750.148.1375.3153.3323.61
vicPTB2500.2312.881.360.179.4764.6659.6520.59
PhreekILF2900.105.020.780.136.4768.6748.2828.00
omniILF2900.2012.401.620.127.6767.1258.6226.87
Jer32EYE2900.2014.921.540.139.6870.5060.3426.40
ButtonPTB2200.085.150.550.149.2965.8570.5915.57
ballsack123EYE2900.054.240.630.086.6887.7253.3328.80
TrapsinILF2900.085.330.660.138.1370.7766.6722.63
TinderfellaPTB2500.2112.621.470.148.5767.2055.7721.20
Ball of FameJBH2400.095.130.600.158.5475.5654.5528.47
jkxsEYE2900.094.840.720.136.7167.5370.3723.44
JARVISLANDRYBOT2900.075.490.810.086.8076.2552.6329.91
Activ.JBH2860.1610.671.480.117.2371.4355.3223.46
eDDTCM2900.056.080.710.078.5670.5360.0021.84
IronyMRV2900.1411.391.290.118.8172.1361.9024.27
hueJBH2900.119.761.180.108.3067.7857.5826.10
lukemooJBH2900.074.730.730.106.4778.5771.4327.36
t h CBTS2900.064.650.710.096.5864.7161.1124.88
poobieBOT2900.1511.761.720.096.8465.8453.4927.45
LogisticMapMRV2900.074.910.670.107.3074.6370.0033.85
KasliHMS2900.055.550.660.088.4771.8333.3321.58
Some BallzTCM2900.044.120.600.076.8674.2941.6727.01
ALEX JONESMRV2900.129.351.160.108.0773.4054.2924.40
pkHMS2900.086.280.920.086.8267.6854.5524.72
SOLFBTS2400.1514.081.830.087.7070.4561.1119.36
ezHMS2900.118.981.140.107.8970.3765.6325.15
might dinoILF2900.129.761.340.097.2971.1351.4322.16
titanBOT2500.148.891.580.095.6463.4170.5931.47
Spheroid.N/A2900.048.760.990.048.8566.6781.8221.60
eldennMRV2900.033.800.510.057.4072.0062.5028.86
MarcusYallowHMS2020.1613.021.670.107.7880.0075.7623.67
\./TCM2500.1613.411.810.097.4068.0660.0024.94
beefALP2810.1011.081.380.078.0361.3971.4324.23
beast modeBTS2500.1411.511.640.087.0265.4488.2426.34
CB13ALP2000.076.530.830.087.9265.0069.2319.39
OD GODBOT2880.065.680.960.065.9173.1572.2235.02
JukesterTCM2900.108.951.380.076.4766.6762.0723.94
AdmaniaYTN/A2100.128.871.270.106.9871.4350.0031.84
GlizzyALP2500.024.680.800.035.8579.6380.0028.00
cockpitjonesEYE900.137.701.300.105.9281.4833.3341.88
GnasALP1100.1811.251.610.116.9964.2950.0015.82
MoosenN/A1200.1310.381.630.086.3866.6737.5032.31
MuellerN/A1010.043.460.610.065.6370.8350.0030.65
CaiusN/A800.1510.461.460.107.1578.5750.0027.35
AgnusFortisN/A400.139.451.500.086.3070.5920.0035.00
HjalpaN/A400.057.750.800.069.6980.0050.0021.88
TheslightestN/A600.034.520.650.056.9557.1450.0030.77
gh0stN/A400.033.730.580.046.4857.14100.0034.78
itagproN/A70.143.430.710.204.800.00100.0040.00
CorduroyN/A500.065.661.020.065.5582.6166.6729.41
G.O.A.T.N/A530.087.871.470.055.3554.17100.0033.33
BamBiN/A600.057.881.400.045.6376.19100.0022.62
k-rentN/A300.002.100.670.003.1533.330.0040.00
PASSTHEFLAGN/A400.036.231.030.026.0771.43100.0036.59
RoBinyN/A400.005.230.800.006.5353.850.0028.13
SheikoN/A100.008.601.200.007.1783.33100.0033.33

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
RussPTB2881.771.5013.3029.568.870.4543.2936.81
vicPTB2501.080.794.6231.115.860.1527.4124.37
PhreekILF2901.381.1915.9727.8013.470.5734.8833.14
omniILF2901.080.683.5327.805.190.1324.8721.83
Jer32EYE2900.780.633.7029.505.890.1323.6323.08
ButtonPTB2202.051.5714.9628.309.510.5343.9339.60
ballsack123EYE2901.761.5115.0729.509.980.5143.8441.55
TrapsinILF2901.321.0215.9227.8015.590.5741.5539.19
TinderfellaPTB2501.030.834.0829.444.920.1428.5029.47
Ball of FameJBH2401.631.3414.1429.4210.570.4836.1432.40
jkxsEYE2901.571.0810.8629.5010.060.3732.5932.59
JARVISLANDRYBOT2901.641.4110.5633.177.500.3236.2735.54
Activ.JBH2860.950.743.3531.264.520.1127.3622.17
eDDTCM2901.671.2110.0436.148.320.2838.5737.14
IronyMRV2900.990.723.1134.154.290.0916.6714.76
hueJBH2901.320.904.2630.834.750.1428.0826.54
lukemooJBH2901.261.0413.2130.8312.720.4341.5335.88
t h CBTS2901.521.1810.6634.709.040.3134.5031.58
poobieBOT2900.960.782.8331.693.620.0923.7921.15
LogisticMapMRV2901.341.1310.6734.159.430.3136.2834.76
KasliHMS2901.551.1610.1733.968.750.3034.4231.16
Some BallzTCM2901.571.3510.6036.147.840.2932.9130.61
ALEX JONESMRV2901.130.832.3834.152.880.0722.9218.75
pkHMS2901.170.889.7433.9611.040.2935.9431.64
SOLFBTS2401.030.791.9134.432.420.0617.9913.76
ezHMS2900.960.754.8133.966.390.1431.1926.61
might dinoILF2900.920.703.5727.805.130.1325.2523.27
titanBOT2501.150.863.4432.804.020.1020.5618.69
Spheroid.N/A2901.391.137.4534.976.610.2130.5824.77
eldennMRV2901.491.1610.7834.159.330.3236.4232.84
MarcusYallowHMS2021.000.783.3236.074.270.0926.1121.66
\./TCM2500.680.431.7536.334.060.0525.0016.67
beefALP2810.830.585.7135.569.840.1627.6125.77
beast modeBTS2500.720.553.2234.475.870.0922.6321.90
CB13ALP2001.361.1110.5332.839.480.3227.4826.58
OD GODBOT2881.000.808.4433.4010.570.2533.9131.30
JukesterTCM2900.890.691.8836.142.730.0518.0014.00
AdmaniaYTN/A2100.790.675.3432.807.960.1631.2124.82
GlizzyALP2501.301.099.4935.168.720.2723.9020.96
cockpitjonesEYE901.401.208.4929.927.070.2837.9627.78
GnasALP1100.750.612.6335.104.310.0714.9313.43
MoosenN/A1200.850.532.8233.305.280.0818.7510.94
MuellerN/A1011.331.1710.1636.918.690.2832.2029.66
CaiusN/A800.590.483.4527.447.260.1323.6815.79
AgnusFortisN/A401.050.705.5526.287.930.2128.5728.57
HjalpaN/A401.230.808.9035.5311.130.2531.2534.38
TheslightestN/A601.051.0214.1031.9513.870.4442.6236.07
gh0stN/A401.251.1811.5334.659.810.3338.3034.04
itagproN/A70.570.573.0062.145.250.050.0025.00
CorduroyN/A500.980.788.1637.5810.460.2223.0823.08
G.O.A.T.N/A530.750.643.6039.515.620.0935.2938.24
BamBiN/A600.750.654.1731.856.410.1320.5123.08
k-rentN/A301.100.9310.2033.7010.930.3053.5757.14
PASSTHEFLAGN/A400.950.883.8332.934.370.1231.4328.57
RoBinyN/A400.750.5814.3838.5825.000.3739.1343.48
SheikoN/A101.200.006.1036.805.080.1741.6733.33

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
RussPTB2881.9027614.0778851914
vicPTB2500.8247415.8173501437
PhreekILF2901.4115810.7456891876
omniILF2900.6649317.22115671535
Jer32EYE2900.5135510.1944551636
ButtonPTB2202.4327618.36104821544
ballsack123EYE2902.0248014.8173881937
TrapsinILF2901.4557614.07861021782
TinderfellaPTB2500.6744910.4750691368
Ball of FameJBH2401.8944510.0069881705
jkxsEYE2901.59211120.561431071606
JARVISLANDRYBOT2901.4136712.41671251721
Activ.JBH2860.591468.5261901312
eDDTCM2901.7018415.56134941599
IronyMRV2900.7067413.7077851433
hueJBH2900.9758115.00123911334
lukemooJBH2901.2606512.0463971478
t h CBTS2901.4918215.21991101531
poobieBOT2900.495427.78501111213
LogisticMapMRV2901.440499.0760951558
KasliHMS2901.6249417.411131071679
Some BallzTCM2901.600407.41631221596
ALEX JONESMRV2900.9045710.5688691307
pkHMS2901.0028014.8184981371
SOLFBTS2400.5354610.2459661044
ezHMS2900.7226211.4859911238
might dinoILF2900.6227213.3366821190
titanBOT2500.6366614.10731011054
Spheroid.N/A2901.1176512.0677941386
eldennMRV2901.5648816.30981411511
MarcusYallowHMS2020.586369.5244501031
\./TCM2500.3645611.9761581112
beefALP2810.5235610.3971901136
beast modeBTS2500.4075211.134284966
CB13ALP2001.2714511.9449621026
OD GODBOT2880.7816311.67581101090
JukesterTCM2900.549529.6357115985
AdmaniaYTN/A2100.541297.672566768
GlizzyALP2501.1204710.065394934
cockpitjonesEYE901.0012012.351822472
GnasALP1100.4513315.351627495
MoosenN/A1200.4522712.503848440
MuellerN/A1011.351189.091642513
CaiusN/A800.3242012.35947339
AgnusFortisN/A400.58068.331417151
HjalpaN/A401.2311419.441711196
TheslightestN/A601.2101110.19215285
gh0stN/A401.56034.17310175
itagproN/A70.80015.560128
CorduroyN/A500.8311314.441012156
G.O.A.T.N/A530.401108.55627137
BamBiN/A600.3821110.19639192
k-rentN/A301.00068.33513102
PASSTHEFLAGN/A400.63068.33320105
RoBinyN/A400.5311112.22726144
SheikoN/A101.00000.000162

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
RussPTB135081444232434971871
cockpitjonesEYE85081595345357842574
TinderfellaPTB135060636757634923953
omniILF250367678678721116827
ballsack123EYE85079352824224367967
eDDTCM45086473633391350763
ALEX JONESMRV6506363615346689753
JARVISLANDRYBOT-45077513936353359563
PhreekILF25068523127316374261
KasliHMS-25073413227324437857
LogisticMapMRV65064413833330540652
hueJBH-135063696961546620852
GnasALP135047818274640815936
Jer32EYE85035657063756723533
eldennMRV65090493129263143073
\./TCM4503989928062397625
Some BallzTCM45076422928201157273
jkxsEYE85063463934335433448
t h CBTS-65068503230215274353
vicPTB-85038727668709712829
titanBOT-45074797469411418655
beast modeBTS-65047888577739612931
TrapsinILF25074513029267175453
IronyMRV6506469635750759942
beefALP-85047686560446455837
MuellerN/A135071442827171156461
ezHMS-25052524741370513734
Activ.JBH-135061907976535313553
pkHMS-25056504340337341939
Spheroid.N/A-45051776963643322241
poobieBOT-650481038580647412736
GlizzyALP-85073534141176062559
TheslightestN/A-65050453433240176248
MarcusYallowHMS-24256786864495311837
CorduroyN/A-135049595147283340839
JukesterTCM4505572595639639949
lukemooJBH-135052524038228245844
OD GODBOT-45043514543363247634
might dinoILF25044645449482317233
AdmaniaYTN/A-85042735956308332638
itagproN/A-374554241214

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
RussPTB509.5010.0010.008142434971871
cockpitjonesEYE508.008.509.758153357842574
TinderfellaPTB509.755.509.506067634923953
omniILF5010.000.509.2536788721116827
ballsack123EYE503.009.759.007928224367967
eDDTCM504.259.008.758636391350763
ALEX JONESMRV508.254.508.50636146689753
JARVISLANDRYBOT503.758.758.257739353359563
PhreekILF504.008.008.006831316374261
KasliHMS506.007.007.757332324437857
LogisticMapMRV506.756.507.506438330540652
hueJBH507.505.007.256369546620852
GnasALP509.002.007.004782640815936
Jer32EYE508.751.256.753570756723533
eldennMRV501.009.506.509031263143073
\./TCM509.250.256.25399262397625
Some BallzTCM500.509.256.007629201157273
jkxsEYE505.506.255.756339335433448
t h CBTS501.757.255.506832215274353
vicPTB508.500.755.253876709712829
titanBOT505.256.005.007474411418655
beast modeBTS507.751.004.754785739612931
TrapsinILF501.258.254.507430267175453
IronyMRV507.253.504.25646350759942
beefALP505.754.754.004765446455837
MuellerN/A500.257.753.757128171156461
ezHMS506.502.253.505247370513734
Activ.JBH505.004.003.256179535313553
pkHMS503.255.253.005643337341939
Spheroid.N/A506.252.752.755169643322241
poobieBOT507.001.502.504885647412736
GlizzyALP500.007.502.257341176062559
TheslightestN/A500.756.752.005034240176248
MarcusYallowHMS424.753.001.755668495311837
CorduroyN/A502.254.251.504951283340839
JukesterTCM503.503.251.25555939639949
lukemooJBH501.505.751.005240228245844
OD GODBOT502.003.750.754345363247634
might dinoILF504.501.750.504454482317233
AdmaniaYTN/A502.752.500.254259308332638
itagproN/A72.500.000.0045241214

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
RussPTB5013981001000.188.680.211.4214.361.84
cockpitjonesEYE5088085980.167.140.151.488.501.37
TinderfellaPTB50139555950.1812.680.131.064.780.95
ballsack123EYE5082898930.064.480.111.3413.582.26
omniILF5021005900.2217.440.140.543.360.47
PhreekILF5023893880.066.320.101.2214.841.31
eDDTCM5044078850.067.820.081.2610.141.83
ALEX JONESMRV5068338830.169.320.131.061.941.00
LogisticMapMRV5066565800.106.600.131.048.121.56
JARVISLANDRYBOT50-43588780.067.060.081.2611.901.51
GnasALP50138820750.1612.800.100.723.180.58
Jer32EYE5089023730.1415.120.100.664.700.54
KasliHMS50-25568700.086.480.131.147.561.78
Some BallzTCM504595680.024.020.031.4611.441.81
eldennMRV5061090650.025.260.031.468.601.84
jkxsEYE5085060630.086.700.100.966.681.37
MuellerN/A5013373600.023.420.041.2211.281.61
TrapsinILF5021383580.025.340.031.0615.081.45
t h CBTS50-61880550.044.300.061.0614.861.36
hueJBH50-137348530.1210.920.091.044.160.91
\./TCM504930500.1812.460.100.501.520.44
IronyMRV5067025480.1010.140.080.841.980.93
beefALP50-85358450.088.920.060.7411.160.69
vicPTB50-8853430.1414.180.090.582.560.53
titanBOT50-44853400.088.220.051.103.720.94
beast modeBTS50-6788380.1214.780.070.622.580.53
TheslightestN/A50-6870350.024.800.030.9615.241.11
itagproN/A7-37510330.143.430.200.573.000.80
pkHMS50-23050300.066.740.070.788.381.12
MarcusYallowHMS42-25828280.0711.790.040.882.810.72
Spheroid.N/A50-46030250.0612.860.040.824.440.66
ezHMS50-26318230.107.400.110.682.741.00
GlizzyALP50-8075200.003.520.001.1812.501.38
JukesterTCM5043333180.067.920.050.981.980.76
poobieBOT50-66813150.0812.940.050.722.540.47
Activ.JBH50-134540130.0610.700.041.062.700.68
OD GODBOT50-42043100.047.260.040.689.520.84
might dinoILF502431580.069.640.060.663.440.69
CorduroyN/A50-13234550.065.660.060.788.160.83
lukemooJBH50-13156330.044.560.050.889.161.00
AdmaniaYTN/A50-8253500.066.160.050.766.520.58

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
RussPTB5042903434652215
cockpitjonesEYE50538053574181413
TinderfellaPTB50679056349103019
omniILF5078110487215182319
ballsack123EYE50283012243597
eDDTCM5036300391741913
ALEX JONESMRV50618054663171812
JARVISLANDRYBOT5039302353481816
PhreekILF5031303316471110
KasliHMS503240232445158
LogisticMapMRV50385103306121614
hueJBH50696045466172719
GnasALP50828056406143320
Jer32EYE507070475614181513
eldennMRV5031100263471310
\./TCM50929116234213728
Some BallzTCM502910020126116
jkxsEYE5039400335481510
t h CBTS503220021515125
vicPTB507671470912152816
titanBOT50744114112242417
beast modeBTS508560273910203423
TrapsinILF50301002674498
IronyMRV50635125074152216
beefALP50654004463212014
MuellerN/A502811017106105
ezHMS50475013705122217
Activ.JBH50793105354172012
pkHMS5043311337291210
Spheroid.N/A506930164310143020
poobieBOT50854136476203526
GlizzyALP50410001760141412
TheslightestN/A5034100240010138
MarcusYallowHMS42683014954142015
CorduroyN/A50513012830152319
JukesterTCM50593203962152218
lukemooJBH50402002280151614
OD GODBOT5045200363162017
might dinoILF5054301482582920
AdmaniaYTN/A50593013080232518
itagproN/A75100240200

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
RussPTB5081712272817181592
cockpitjonesEYE5081742243104251639
TinderfellaPTB5060531041502391592
omniILF50362752801681550
ballsack123EYE5079672732806791639
eDDTCM5086631932315071770
ALEX JONESMRV506353101141971841
JARVISLANDRYBOT5077631941705951611
PhreekILF5068611531527421550
KasliHMS5073571411813781937
LogisticMapMRV5064521831804061841
hueJBH506352411012081879
GnasALP50473685901591592
Jer32EYE503533112802351639
eldennMRV5090731982304301841
\./TCM5039254161761770
Some BallzTCM5076732442905721770
jkxsEYE506348132803341639
t h CBTS5068532002007431566
vicPTB50382932401281672
titanBOT507455821011861611
beast modeBTS50473152401291566
TrapsinILF5074531421107541550
IronyMRV5064428071991841
beefALP5047371731805581672
MuellerN/A5071612412505641592
ezHMS50523483931371937
Activ.JBH5061531001111351879
pkHMS505639711104191937
Spheroid.N/A505141811512221611
poobieBOT50483691801271566
GlizzyALP5073591721806251672
TheslightestN/A5050481742207621566
MarcusYallowHMS42563771911181937
CorduroyN/A50493990904081879
JukesterTCM5055495171991770
lukemooJBH5052441231704581879
OD GODBOT504334111814761611
might dinoILF50443382701721550
AdmaniaYTN/A5042381201303261672
itagproN/A744110021435

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
RussPTB500.188.680.840.2110.3368.1866.6711.90
cockpitjonesEYE500.167.141.060.156.7492.8637.5033.96
TinderfellaPTB500.1812.681.340.139.4663.3344.4414.93
omniILF500.2217.441.560.1411.1882.6163.6423.08
ballsack123EYE500.064.480.560.118.0077.7866.6717.86
eDDTCM500.067.820.720.0810.8668.42100.0011.11
ALEX JONESMRV500.169.321.220.137.6466.6737.5027.87
JARVISLANDRYBOT500.067.060.780.089.0588.8933.3320.51
PhreekILF500.066.320.620.1010.1990.910.0022.58
KasliHMS500.086.480.640.1310.1353.3350.0015.63
LogisticMapMRV500.106.600.760.138.6887.5080.0031.58
hueJBH500.1210.921.380.097.9170.3733.3324.64
GnasALP500.1612.801.640.107.8060.6137.5017.07
Jer32EYE500.1415.121.400.1010.8086.6742.8625.71
eldennMRV500.025.260.620.038.4876.92100.0022.58
\./TCM500.1812.461.840.106.7775.6877.7822.83
Some BallzTCM500.024.020.580.036.9354.55100.0020.69
jkxsEYE500.086.700.780.108.5966.67100.0020.51
t h CBTS500.044.300.640.066.7241.67100.0015.63
vicPTB500.1414.181.520.099.3357.1428.5719.74
titanBOT500.088.221.480.055.5570.8350.0032.43
beast modeBTS500.1214.781.700.078.6967.6566.6723.53
TrapsinILF500.025.340.600.038.9088.89100.0013.33
IronyMRV500.1010.141.260.088.0572.7340.0023.81
beefALP500.088.921.300.066.8670.00100.0032.31
MuellerN/A500.023.420.560.046.1150.000.0021.43
ezHMS500.107.400.940.117.8777.2780.0025.53
Activ.JBH500.0610.701.580.046.7760.0066.6721.52
pkHMS500.066.740.860.077.8483.3333.3320.93
Spheroid.N/A500.0612.861.380.049.3266.6766.6720.29
poobieBOT500.0812.941.700.057.6174.290.0023.53
GlizzyALP500.003.520.820.004.2985.710.0034.15
TheslightestN/A500.024.800.680.037.0661.54100.0029.41
MarcusYallowHMS420.0711.791.620.047.2875.0066.6720.59
CorduroyN/A500.065.661.020.065.5582.6166.6729.41
JukesterTCM500.067.921.180.056.7181.8233.3325.42
lukemooJBH500.044.560.800.055.7087.50100.0037.50
OD GODBOT500.047.260.900.048.0785.00100.0013.33
might dinoILF500.069.641.080.068.9368.9766.6714.81
AdmaniaYTN/A500.066.161.180.055.2272.0066.6738.98
itagproN/A70.143.430.710.204.800.00100.0040.00

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
RussPTB501.621.4214.3631.8410.110.4539.4430.99
cockpitjonesEYE501.621.488.5032.785.740.2641.8929.73
TinderfellaPTB501.201.064.7831.844.510.1528.3018.87
omniILF500.720.543.3631.006.220.1129.6318.52
ballsack123EYE501.581.3413.5832.7810.130.4141.7940.30
eDDTCM501.721.2610.1435.408.050.2936.5130.16
ALEX JONESMRV501.261.061.9436.821.830.0526.4218.87
JARVISLANDRYBOT501.541.2611.9032.229.440.3726.9830.16
PhreekILF501.361.2214.8431.0012.160.4824.5924.59
KasliHMS501.461.147.5638.746.630.2031.5824.56
LogisticMapMRV501.281.048.1236.827.810.2234.6234.62
hueJBH501.261.044.1637.584.000.1119.237.69
GnasALP500.940.723.1831.844.420.1025.0022.22
Jer32EYE500.700.664.7032.787.120.1424.2433.33
eldennMRV501.801.468.6036.825.890.2331.5126.03
\./TCM500.780.501.5235.403.040.0424.0016.00
Some BallzTCM501.521.4611.4435.407.840.3239.7332.88
jkxsEYE501.260.966.6832.786.960.2016.6727.08
t h CBTS501.361.0614.8631.3214.020.4737.7437.74
vicPTB500.760.582.5633.444.410.0813.7910.34
titanBOT501.481.103.7232.223.380.1218.1814.55
beast modeBTS500.940.622.5831.324.160.0812.9016.13
TrapsinILF501.481.0615.0831.0014.230.4920.7526.42
IronyMRV501.280.841.9836.822.360.0516.6719.05
beefALP500.940.7411.1633.4415.080.3348.6545.95
MuellerN/A501.421.2211.2831.849.250.3540.9839.34
ezHMS501.040.682.7438.744.030.0726.4723.53
Activ.JBH501.221.062.7037.582.550.0720.7518.87
pkHMS501.120.788.3838.7410.740.2228.2117.95
Spheroid.N/A501.020.824.4432.225.410.1436.5919.51
poobieBOT500.960.722.5431.323.530.0822.2225.00
GlizzyALP501.461.1812.5033.4410.590.3730.5128.81
TheslightestN/A501.000.9615.2431.3215.880.4945.8335.42
MarcusYallowHMS421.330.882.8146.123.190.0624.3218.92
CorduroyN/A500.980.788.1637.5810.460.2223.0823.08
JukesterTCM501.100.981.9835.402.020.0614.2910.20
lukemooJBH501.040.889.1637.5810.410.2438.6427.27
OD GODBOT500.860.689.5232.2214.000.3023.5332.35
might dinoILF500.880.663.4431.005.210.1121.2124.24
AdmaniaYTN/A500.840.766.5233.448.580.1934.2131.58
itagproN/A70.570.573.0062.145.250.050.0025.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
RussPTB501.8411516.671012419
cockpitjonesEYE501.3701011.11714326
TinderfellaPTB500.9511112.2276312
omniILF500.47088.8999300
ballsack123EYE502.2611921.111211332
eDDTCM501.8301516.672314320
ALEX JONESMRV501.0001213.331010271
JARVISLANDRYBOT501.5101011.111415338
PhreekILF501.31188.89725346
KasliHMS501.7811617.781614277
LogisticMapMRV501.5601112.22128295
hueJBH500.9121011.11118246
GnasALP500.5802123.33117249
Jer32EYE500.54055.5622260
eldennMRV501.8411314.441720283
\./TCM500.4431112.22149253
Some BallzTCM501.81022.22314292
jkxsEYE501.3711921.111512290
t h CBTS501.36077.781520282
vicPTB500.5311213.3394225
titanBOT500.9411415.561910226
beast modeBTS500.5321213.331611235
TrapsinILF501.4501213.332122308
IronyMRV500.9311820.002212211
beefALP500.6911011.11108232
MuellerN/A501.61088.891017257
ezHMS501.0011011.111811222
Activ.JBH500.68055.56814176
pkHMS501.1201314.441710194
Spheroid.N/A500.6631213.331014220
poobieBOT500.47177.781223198
GlizzyALP501.38077.781412204
TheslightestN/A501.1101011.11212223
MarcusYallowHMS420.72177.781914162
CorduroyN/A500.8311314.441012156
JukesterTCM500.7601415.56616154
lukemooJBH501.00077.78814185
OD GODBOT500.8401213.3398194
might dinoILF500.6921516.671115162
AdmaniaYTN/A500.58088.89417129
itagproN/A70.80015.560128

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
TrapsinILF254060332920244863456
PhreekILF254051373729231858348
omniILF2540526361515081016337
RussPTB44057281712192463852
eDDTCM84067272321244261655
Ball of FameJBH84057312521135472347
Some BallzTCM84057241513140266354
might dinoILF254040535546403918430
Activ.JBH840366266564311013328
MarcusYallowHMS-44042656657441914127
lukemooJBH84052382926213366247
ButtonPTB44074361515124067559
ALEX JONESMRV84047514842371613941
t h CBTS-254056382926159346147
ballsack123EYE-8406236252487167654
SOLFBTS44030676658636712025
\./TCM8402763675965889517
IronyMRV84035605751548614828
jkxsEYE-84051423330205349037
hueJBH84046564942275516840
JARVISLANDRYBOT-84057342827222138350
COCKPITJONESEYE-84045676459336433934
beefALP-84021636559626615521
MoosenN/A44035746862461612422
JukesterTCM84034545546377612924
eldennMRV84053422524228143244
gh0stN/A-254050322322149146147
HjalpaN/A-84049403229310235632
MuellerN/A-84049402623147233944
Jer32EYE-84021615852520611717
KasliHMS-44061483230264032843
pkHMS-44043514239229234138
LogisticMapMRV84034382624274239333
Spheroid.N/A-84040575249602114426
ezHMS-44042473633219225136
poobieBOT-25403878676437136129
OD GODBOT-84032514946266321429
GlizzyALP-84050422727147034741
AdmaniaYTN/A-84033615149347220227
beast modeBTS-25402569666148935821

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
TrapsinILF408.468.9710.006029244863456
PhreekILF407.957.959.745137231858348
omniILF4010.004.879.4952615081016337
RussPTB406.158.729.235717192463852
eDDTCM402.829.748.976723244261655
Ball of FameJBH405.138.468.725725135472347
Some BallzTCM402.569.498.465715140266354
might dinoILF408.973.598.214055403918430
Activ.JBH409.742.057.9536664311013328
MarcusYallowHMS409.233.337.694266441914127
lukemooJBH404.628.217.445229213366247
ButtonPTB400.0010.007.187415124067559
ALEX JONESMRV406.924.626.924748371613941
t h CBTS403.337.446.675629159346147
ballsack123EYE400.519.236.41622587167654
SOLFBTS408.721.036.153066636712025
\./TCM409.490.515.90276765889517
IronyMRV407.692.315.643557548614828
jkxsEYE404.106.415.385133205349037
hueJBH406.414.365.134649275516840
JARVISLANDRYBOT401.287.694.875728222138350
COCKPITJONESEYE405.645.134.624564336433934
beefALP408.210.774.362165626615521
MoosenN/A407.181.284.103568461612422
JukesterTCM406.671.543.853455377612924
eldennMRV401.546.923.595325228143244
gh0stN/A401.037.183.335023149146147
HjalpaN/A403.595.643.084932310235632
MuellerN/A401.796.152.824926147233944
Jer32EYE407.440.002.562158520611717
KasliHMS400.776.672.316132264032843
pkHMS402.055.382.054342229234138
LogisticMapMRV403.084.101.793426274239333
Spheroid.N/A405.382.821.544052602114426
ezHMS402.313.851.284236219225136
poobieBOT404.871.791.03386737136129
OD GODBOT404.363.080.773249266321429
GlizzyALP400.265.900.515027147034741
AdmaniaYTN/A403.852.560.263351347220227
beast modeBTS405.900.260.00256648935821

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
TrapsinILF402585921000.206.100.281.4015.851.82
PhreekILF40257979970.205.780.221.2014.581.38
RussPTB4046487950.104.800.241.3015.952.04
omniILF402510038920.2512.700.160.934.080.83
Ball of FameJBH4085185900.103.380.161.1818.081.84
eDDTCM4082895870.056.100.091.3815.402.48
Some BallzTCM4082697850.053.500.131.3516.582.38
might dinoILF40259233820.2310.080.160.754.600.75
lukemooJBH4084682790.085.330.101.1816.551.37
Activ.JBH4089526770.2510.780.150.703.330.58
ButtonPTB4040100740.003.100.001.4816.882.06
ALEX JONESMRV4086941720.159.280.131.033.480.92
MarcusYallowHMS40-49023690.2311.030.140.683.530.65
ballsack123EYE40-8590670.032.180.041.3516.901.72
SOLFBTS4048713640.1815.900.110.633.000.45
\./TCM408970620.2016.450.120.432.380.43
IronyMRV4087728590.1513.700.110.703.700.58
hueJBH4086244560.136.880.101.004.200.82
t h CBTS40-253374540.083.980.101.1811.531.47
jkxsEYE40-84167510.085.130.090.9312.251.21
eldennMRV4081569490.035.700.041.1010.801.26
JARVISLANDRYBOT40-81372460.035.550.041.259.581.68
beefALP40-88210440.1515.650.090.533.880.33
LogisticMapMRV4083154410.056.850.080.839.830.89
COCKPITJONESEYE40-85649380.108.400.060.858.480.67
JukesterTCM4086715360.159.430.110.603.230.63
MoosenN/A404728330.1511.530.090.553.100.47
MuellerN/A40-81864310.053.680.081.108.481.23
gh0stN/A40-251077280.033.730.041.1811.531.56
HjalpaN/A40-83851260.057.750.060.808.901.23
pkHMS40-42156230.055.730.050.958.530.84
Jer32EYE40-8743210.1513.000.100.432.930.34
KasliHMS40-4862180.006.600.001.088.201.27
ezHMS40-42346150.055.480.060.906.280.89
Spheroid.N/A40-85421130.0315.050.020.653.600.70
OD GODBOT40-84436100.086.650.060.735.350.63
GlizzyALP40-835980.003.680.001.038.681.19
AdmaniaYTN/A40-8363150.058.680.040.685.050.54
poobieBOT40-25491830.089.280.040.731.530.49
beast modeBTS40-2559500.0812.230.050.531.450.36

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
TrapsinILF40298022445993
PhreekILF4037813231313108
omniILF406110135086142013
RussPTB40174111924364
eDDTCM4023201244351110
Ball of FameJBH40254211351954
Some BallzTCM40152021403233
might dinoILF40559134033121712
Activ.JBH406610034314201410
MarcusYallowHMS40669114415192214
lukemooJBH40293002131697
ButtonPTB40150001241375
ALEX JONESMRV40486233712111512
t h CBTS402931115911084
ballsack123EYE40251018701387
SOLFBTS40667316369112017
\./TCM40678066587102622
IronyMRV40576035487142016
jkxsEYE403331020521054
hueJBH4049502275216119
JARVISLANDRYBOT40281012222587
COCKPITJONESEYE4064412336531139
beefALP406562262610182016
MoosenN/A40686034616263321
JukesterTCM40556313773111610
eldennMRV402510122829119
gh0stN/A40231001491874
HjalpaN/A4032201310471512
MuellerN/A4026200147191110
Jer32EYE40586005201122138
KasliHMS403200026438119
pkHMS4042211229111148
LogisticMapMRV402621127454118
Spheroid.N/A4052110602951814
ezHMS403620021906169
poobieBOT40673003711182515
OD GODBOT40493102662192420
GlizzyALP402700014721398
AdmaniaYTN/A40512003472171911
beast modeBTS40663004898162214

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
TrapsinILF4060561822406341168
PhreekILF4051481531605831168
omniILF405237941221631168
RussPTB4057521212206381153
eDDTCM4067552752606161267
Ball of FameJBH4057472402707231148
Some BallzTCM4057541821506631267
might dinoILF404030103821841168
Activ.JBH4036281021101331148
MarcusYallowHMS40422770801411413
lukemooJBH4052472812816621148
ButtonPTB4074592342606751153
ALEX JONESMRV4047411221401391400
t h CBTS4056472302504611386
ballsack123EYE4062542622706761054
SOLFBTS40302582711201153
\./TCM4027177071951267
IronyMRV40352832511481400
jkxsEYE4051371211414901054
hueJBH4046401431201681148
JARVISLANDRYBOT4057501221003831421
COCKPITJONESEYE404534801003391054
beefALP402121801001551419
MoosenN/A40352210311241153
JukesterTCM40342441301291267
eldennMRV4053441131314321400
gh0stN/A4050471631814611386
HjalpaN/A4049321101003561421
MuellerN/A40494461903391419
Jer32EYE40211751511171054
KasliHMS4061431321113281413
pkHMS4043381321403411413
LogisticMapMRV403433100903931400
Spheroid.N/A404026701001441421
ezHMS4042361011402511413
poobieBOT4038293162611386
OD GODBOT40322981912141421
GlizzyALP40504191803471419
AdmaniaYTN/A403327511102021419
beast modeBTS4025216170581386

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
TrapsinILF400.206.100.730.288.4133.3375.0031.03
PhreekILF400.205.780.930.226.2480.0050.0035.14
omniILF400.2512.701.530.168.3365.0060.0022.95
RussPTB400.104.800.430.2411.2966.6750.0017.65
eDDTCM400.056.100.580.0910.6190.9150.0021.74
Ball of FameJBH400.103.380.630.165.4080.0025.0036.00
Some BallzTCM400.053.500.380.139.33100.000.0013.33
might dinoILF400.2310.081.380.167.3370.5955.5621.82
Activ.JBH400.2510.781.650.156.5371.4370.0030.30
MarcusYallowHMS400.2311.031.650.146.6863.6477.7828.79
lukemooJBH400.085.330.730.107.3477.78100.0020.69
ButtonPTB400.003.100.380.008.2771.430.0020.00
ALEX JONESMRV400.159.281.200.137.7380.0016.6722.92
t h CBTS400.083.980.730.105.4850.0033.3334.48
ballsack123EYE400.032.180.630.043.4887.500.0052.00
SOLFBTS400.1815.901.650.119.6485.0042.8616.67
\./TCM400.2016.451.680.129.8284.6225.0014.93
IronyMRV400.1513.701.430.119.6180.0050.0024.56
jkxsEYE400.085.130.830.096.2180.0066.6730.30
hueJBH400.136.881.230.105.6181.8260.0032.65
JARVISLANDRYBOT400.035.550.700.047.9387.500.0017.86
COCKPITJONESEYE400.108.401.600.065.2569.2325.0048.44
beefALP400.1515.651.630.099.6380.0033.3327.69
MoosenN/A400.1511.531.700.096.7863.6450.0038.24
JukesterTCM400.159.431.380.116.8562.5033.3320.00
eldennMRV400.035.700.630.049.1281.820.0036.00
gh0stN/A400.033.730.580.046.4857.14100.0034.78
HjalpaN/A400.057.750.800.069.6980.0050.0021.88
MuellerN/A400.053.680.650.085.6590.91100.0034.62
Jer32EYE400.1513.001.450.108.9761.54100.0037.93
KasliHMS400.006.600.800.008.2581.820.0025.00
pkHMS400.055.731.050.055.4557.140.0026.19
LogisticMapMRV400.056.850.650.0810.5472.730.0015.38
Spheroid.N/A400.0315.051.300.0211.5877.780.009.62
ezHMS400.055.480.900.066.0856.25100.0016.67
poobieBOT400.089.281.680.045.5460.00100.0026.87
OD GODBOT400.086.651.230.065.4383.3366.6738.78
GlizzyALP400.003.680.680.005.4488.890.0048.15
AdmaniaYTN/A400.058.681.280.046.8057.89100.0033.33
beast modeBTS400.0812.231.650.057.4163.64100.0024.24

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
TrapsinILF401.501.4015.8529.2011.320.5442.8632.14
PhreekILF401.281.2014.5829.2012.150.5033.3331.25
omniILF401.300.934.0829.204.410.1432.4324.32
RussPTB401.431.3015.9528.8312.270.5542.3123.08
eDDTCM401.681.3815.4031.6811.200.4947.2749.09
Ball of FameJBH401.431.1818.0828.7015.380.6357.4551.06
Some BallzTCM401.431.3516.5831.6812.280.5227.7833.33
might dinoILF401.000.754.6029.206.130.1626.6733.33
Activ.JBH400.900.703.3328.704.750.1239.2935.71
MarcusYallowHMS401.050.683.5335.335.220.1029.6325.93
lukemooJBH401.301.1816.5528.7014.090.5859.5759.57
ButtonPTB401.851.4816.8828.8311.440.5944.0738.98
ALEX JONESMRV401.181.033.4835.003.390.1034.1529.27
t h CBTS401.401.1811.5334.659.810.3353.1948.94
ballsack123EYE401.551.3516.9026.3512.520.6450.0048.15
SOLFBTS400.750.633.0028.834.800.1028.0032.00
\./TCM400.680.432.3831.685.590.0741.1841.18
IronyMRV400.880.703.7035.005.290.1117.8610.71
jkxsEYE401.280.9312.2526.3513.240.4637.8432.43
hueJBH401.151.004.2028.704.200.1530.0035.00
JARVISLANDRYBOT401.431.259.5835.537.660.2720.0024.00
COCKPITJONESEYE401.130.858.4826.359.970.3229.4123.53
beefALP400.530.533.8835.487.380.1147.6238.10
MoosenN/A400.880.553.1028.835.640.1113.644.55
JukesterTCM400.850.603.2331.685.380.1012.5016.67
eldennMRV401.331.1010.8035.009.820.3129.5525.00
gh0stN/A401.251.1811.5334.659.810.3338.3034.04
HjalpaN/A401.230.808.9035.5311.130.2531.2534.38
MuellerN/A401.231.108.4835.487.700.2420.4513.64
Jer32EYE400.530.432.9326.356.880.1129.4129.41
KasliHMS401.531.088.2035.337.630.2325.5830.23
pkHMS401.080.958.5335.338.970.2436.8434.21
LogisticMapMRV400.850.839.8335.0011.910.2827.2730.30
Spheroid.N/A401.000.653.6035.535.540.1038.4626.92
ezHMS401.050.906.2835.336.970.1838.8927.78
poobieBOT400.950.731.5334.652.100.0420.6910.34
OD GODBOT400.800.735.3535.537.380.1531.0327.59
GlizzyALP401.251.038.6835.488.460.2419.5121.95
AdmaniaYTN/A400.830.685.0535.487.480.1440.7418.52
beast modeBTS400.630.531.4534.652.760.0433.3328.57

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
TrapsinILF401.821811.11413312
PhreekILF401.38079.7238256
omniILF400.8301520.831512252
RussPTB402.04134.17516260
eDDTCM402.4801318.06126279
Ball of FameJBH401.840811.111010269
Some BallzTCM402.38056.94311262
might dinoILF400.7501013.89107191
Activ.JBH400.5801013.8986217
MarcusYallowHMS400.650912.50158253
lukemooJBH401.3701013.89512226
ButtonPTB402.0601013.891521243
ALEX JONESMRV400.92056.9469243
t h CBTS401.4701115.28912195
ballsack123EYE401.720912.50812236
SOLFBTS400.4511013.8959205
\./TCM400.4301013.89104215
IronyMRV400.5801216.6779216
jkxsEYE401.2101216.671412159
hueJBH400.82279.72614176
JARVISLANDRYBOT401.68079.7277243
COCKPITJONESEYE400.6711013.89118146
beefALP400.33068.3304194
MoosenN/A400.470912.501312146
JukesterTCM400.6331013.89108188
eldennMRV401.2601013.89918224
gh0stN/A401.56034.17310175
HjalpaN/A401.2311419.441711196
MuellerN/A401.2311013.89517201
Jer32EYE400.34068.3349174
KasliHMS401.2721216.671818182
pkHMS400.8411013.89512159
LogisticMapMRV400.890811.11114182
Spheroid.N/A400.702912.50148145
ezHMS400.891912.50614153
poobieBOT400.490811.11914101
OD GODBOT400.63079.7235149
GlizzyALP401.1901115.28915140
AdmaniaYTN/A400.54079.72612118
beast modeBTS400.3621013.8948120

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
Ball of FameJBH14070271915235359759
poobieBOT040296062524311016928
ballsack123EYE04087322725174146777
Jer32EYE04030525850615813125
MarcusYallowHMS94033666555558817828
eDDTCM64084372926253240560
JARVISLANDRYBOT04062463430306434255
PhreekILF44065363128178344365
hueJBH14061464237481514935
GnasALP-14022656958428109622
omniILF4404863615237488329
IronyMRV-94035575851543710331
jkxsEYE04063373531223429347
KasliHMS94063392926281339644
ButtonPTB-44065463231325155951
AdmaniaYTN/A04037555044438620027
pkHMS94053443733259348742
vicPTB-14061453633254336944
lukemooJBH14050332725191260446
LogisticMapMRV-94068382321166236852
TinderfellaPTB-44030686255477711523
Some BallzTCM64062432523208236156
t h CBTS-64061332523145240753
Activ.JBH14029545348520614221
\./TCM6402368706352079216
ezHMS94032514439342524126
SOLFBTS-6404668646060934238
Spheroid.N/A-64075512827235038659
JukesterTCM6404370676046346436
CB13ALP-44043433533175254836
might dinoILF44041494743331410130
RussPTB-44041514644377226339
titanBOT04038706561424314934
eldennMRV-94058351919150042245
TrapsinILF44047403029207135937
OD GODBOT04043494038191233532
MoosenN/A-6402567656048045319
GlizzyALP-14050442727180040640
ALEX JONESMRV-9403158545241516321
beefALP-13114463534273115914
G.O.A.T.N/A-193161413821473

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
Ball of FameJBH405.259.7510.007019235359759
poobieBOT4010.002.259.7529624311016928
ballsack123EYE400.7510.009.508727174146777
Jer32EYE409.502.009.253058615813125
MarcusYallowHMS409.252.759.003365558817828
eDDTCM403.759.508.758429253240560
JARVISLANDRYBOT406.257.508.506234306434255
PhreekILF404.009.258.256531178344365
hueJBH407.505.258.006142481514935
GnasALP409.751.007.752269428109622
omniILF408.503.507.50486137488329
IronyMRV409.002.507.253558543710331
jkxsEYE405.756.507.006335223429347
KasliHMS405.007.006.756329281339644
ButtonPTB402.509.006.506532325155951
AdmaniaYTN/A407.754.006.253750438620027
pkHMS404.756.756.005337259348742
vicPTB404.506.255.756136254336944
lukemooJBH403.008.505.505027191260446
LogisticMapMRV402.758.005.256823166236852
TinderfellaPTB408.251.505.003062477711523
Some BallzTCM403.257.754.756225208236156
t h CBTS402.258.254.506125145240753
Activ.JBH408.001.754.252953520614221
\./TCM408.750.254.00237052079216
ezHMS407.253.753.753244342524126
SOLFBTS407.004.503.50466460934238
Spheroid.N/A400.508.753.257528235038659
JukesterTCM406.503.253.00436746346436
CB13ALP401.756.002.754335175254836
might dinoILF406.003.002.504147331410130
RussPTB404.254.752.254146377226339
titanBOT405.504.252.003865424314934
eldennMRV400.007.251.755819150042245
TrapsinILF401.005.501.504730207135937
OD GODBOT402.005.001.254340191233532
MoosenN/A406.750.751.00256548045319
GlizzyALP400.255.750.755027180040640
ALEX JONESMRV403.501.250.50315441516321
beefALP311.500.500.251435273115914
G.O.A.T.N/A91.250.000.00314821473

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
Ball of FameJBH40155981000.085.880.161.4814.932.59
MarcusYallowHMS4099338980.2013.950.120.704.450.50
PhreekILF4043895950.084.450.101.6311.081.81
poobieBOT40010035930.2510.780.160.704.230.48
eDDTCM4063593900.056.330.071.5010.132.27
JARVISLANDRYBOT4006375880.107.650.121.388.551.35
ballsack123EYE4008100850.034.350.041.9311.682.72
KasliHMS4094865830.087.030.101.109.901.62
Jer32EYE4009820800.2015.380.140.633.280.58
pkHMS4094573780.086.480.081.0512.181.20
lukemooJBH4012388750.054.780.071.1515.101.52
Some BallzTCM4063080730.055.200.081.409.031.44
GnasALP40-1958700.2510.700.140.552.400.34
hueJBH4017548680.1312.030.120.883.731.33
omniILF4048523650.209.350.130.732.080.76
jkxsEYE4005360630.105.580.111.187.331.70
ButtonPTB40-42090600.038.130.031.2813.981.41
ezHMS4097345580.138.550.110.656.030.63
AdmaniaYTN/A4007840550.1510.950.120.685.000.67
vicPTB40-14363530.086.350.081.109.231.36
IronyMRV40-99025500.1813.580.120.782.580.61
Activ.JBH4018015480.1513.000.110.533.550.54
\./TCM406883450.1813.000.100.402.300.34
t h CBTS40-61883430.053.630.081.3310.181.85
TinderfellaPTB40-48313400.1811.930.110.582.880.44
JukesterTCM4066530380.1011.580.060.901.600.61
LogisticMapMRV40-92578350.054.150.091.309.201.79
CB13ALP40-41368330.054.380.060.9013.701.00
might dinoILF4045828300.108.280.090.752.530.84
Spheroid.N/A40-6585280.005.880.001.489.651.47
SOLFBTS40-67033250.0815.230.050.951.050.68
RussPTB40-44053230.059.430.040.986.580.80
TrapsinILF4041055200.035.180.030.938.981.18
titanBOT4005043180.0810.600.050.853.730.54
OD GODBOT4001550150.054.780.050.808.380.88
G.O.A.T.N/A9-16010130.119.110.070.335.220.19
GlizzyALP40-1358100.004.500.001.0010.151.14
eldennMRV40-907080.003.750.001.1310.551.66
MoosenN/A40-668050.1012.000.060.481.330.37
beefALP31-1281830.038.810.030.455.130.30
ALEX JONESMRV40-933500.0310.380.020.531.580.53

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
Ball of FameJBH40193002351097
poobieBOT406210134315171913
ballsack123EYE40271001741665
Jer32EYE40588036158122115
MarcusYallowHMS40658025586131411
eDDTCM4029201253261813
JARVISLANDRYBOT403440130648107
PhreekILF403130117808117
hueJBH404250148169118
GnasALP406910054282142316
omniILF40618033745181914
IronyMRV40587225439152118
jkxsEYE403540122309159
KasliHMS4029302281331411
ButtonPTB403210032565125
AdmaniaYTN/A40506064387142015
pkHMS4037301259271915
vicPTB40363102540575
lukemooJBH40272001911675
LogisticMapMRV40232001661899
TinderfellaPTB40627034775161611
Some BallzTCM4025201208241211
t h CBTS40252011451587
Activ.JBH405360352067107
\./TCM40707135204132111
ezHMS40445113422112216
SOLFBTS40643116098122823
Spheroid.N/A4028000235481913
JukesterTCM40674024633153023
CB13ALP40352021751101712
might dinoILF4047412331315137
RussPTB40462013776151612
titanBOT40653004242172114
eldennMRV40190001502766
TrapsinILF403010020721187
OD GODBOT40402001912162017
MoosenN/A40654044803152617
GlizzyALP40270001800563
ALEX JONESMRV4054100415372219
beefALP31351012731685
G.O.A.T.N/A914100820573

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
Ball of FameJBH4070591321415971217
poobieBOT402928921001691450
ballsack123EYE4087773533624671352
Jer32EYE40302541521311352
MarcusYallowHMS40332862611781274
eDDTCM4084601722104051469
JARVISLANDRYBOT4062551761703421450
PhreekILF4065652353104431354
hueJBH40613562611491217
GnasALP4022221011961427
omniILF4048293130831354
IronyMRV40353151601031440
jkxsEYE4063471311502931352
KasliHMS4063441031103961274
ButtonPTB4065512002405591090
AdmaniaYTN/A40372753802001352
pkHMS4053421821804871274
vicPTB406144811013691427
lukemooJBH4050461401806041217
LogisticMapMRV4068521612003681440
TinderfellaPTB40302370701151090
Some BallzTCM4062561842413611469
t h CBTS4061531512104071444
Activ.JBH40292122611421217
\./TCM4023161132921469
ezHMS40322630402411274
SOLFBTS4046384171421444
Spheroid.N/A4075591622503861444
JukesterTCM4043364280641469
CB13ALP4043361531515481090
might dinoILF40413052701011354
RussPTB4041391011202631090
titanBOT40383442601491450
eldennMRV4058451322104221440
TrapsinILF4047371501713591354
OD GODBOT4043321111403351450
MoosenN/A4025193040531444
GlizzyALP405040931304061427
ALEX JONESMRV4031210200631440
beefALP31141420201591427
G.O.A.T.N/A933202047374

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
Ball of FameJBH400.085.880.480.1612.3777.78100.000.00
poobieBOT400.2510.781.550.166.9568.4260.0027.42
ballsack123EYE400.034.350.680.046.4483.33100.0022.22
Jer32EYE400.2015.381.450.1410.6071.4362.5020.69
MarcusYallowHMS400.2013.951.630.128.5878.5775.0020.00
eDDTCM400.056.330.730.078.7272.2250.0020.69
JARVISLANDRYBOT400.107.650.850.129.0070.0075.0023.53
PhreekILF400.084.450.780.105.7463.6466.6725.81
hueJBH400.1312.031.050.1211.4572.7380.0021.43
GnasALP400.2510.701.730.146.2069.5750.0020.29
omniILF400.209.351.530.136.1373.6862.5029.51
IronyMRV400.1813.581.450.129.3685.7142.8625.86
jkxsEYE400.105.580.880.116.3760.0075.0025.71
KasliHMS400.087.030.730.109.6978.5733.3310.34
ButtonPTB400.038.130.800.0310.1641.67100.0015.63
AdmaniaYTN/A400.1510.951.250.128.7675.000.0028.00
pkHMS400.086.480.930.087.0078.9566.6718.92
vicPTB400.086.350.900.087.0671.4366.6713.89
lukemooJBH400.054.780.680.077.0771.43100.0022.22
LogisticMapMRV400.054.150.580.097.22100.00100.0034.78
TinderfellaPTB400.1811.931.550.117.6968.7557.1425.81
Some BallzTCM400.055.200.630.088.3291.6750.0016.00
t h CBTS400.053.630.630.085.8087.5050.0020.00
Activ.JBH400.1513.001.330.119.8170.0050.0013.21
\./TCM400.1813.001.750.107.4352.3842.8618.57
ezHMS400.138.551.100.117.7772.7360.0025.00
SOLFBTS400.0815.231.600.059.5282.1433.3318.75
Spheroid.N/A400.005.880.700.008.3968.420.0028.57
JukesterTCM400.1011.581.680.066.9176.6750.0022.39
CB13ALP400.054.380.880.065.0070.590.0028.57
might dinoILF400.108.281.180.097.0453.8525.0031.91
RussPTB400.059.431.150.048.2075.0050.0032.61
titanBOT400.0810.601.630.056.5266.67100.0026.15
eldennMRV400.003.750.480.007.89100.000.0036.84
TrapsinILF400.035.180.750.036.9087.50100.0036.67
OD GODBOT400.054.781.000.054.7885.00100.0040.00
MoosenN/A400.1012.001.630.067.3865.380.0023.08
GlizzyALP400.004.500.680.006.6750.00100.0018.52
ALEX JONESMRV400.0310.381.350.027.6986.36100.0012.96
beefALP310.038.811.130.037.8062.500.0017.14
G.O.A.T.N/A90.119.111.560.075.8642.86100.0035.71

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
Ball of FameJBH401.751.4814.9330.4310.120.4923.7322.03
poobieBOT400.730.704.2336.256.040.1235.7132.14
ballsack123EYE402.181.9311.6833.806.060.3546.7545.45
Jer32EYE400.750.633.2833.805.240.1020.0016.00
MarcusYallowHMS400.830.704.4531.856.360.1421.4321.43
eDDTCM402.101.5010.1336.736.750.2835.0028.33
JARVISLANDRYBOT401.551.388.5536.256.220.2430.9130.91
PhreekILF401.631.6311.0833.856.820.3347.6935.38
hueJBH401.530.883.7330.434.260.1217.1417.14
GnasALP400.550.552.4035.684.360.074.554.55
omniILF401.200.732.0833.852.860.0610.3410.34
IronyMRV400.880.782.5836.003.320.0719.3516.13
jkxsEYE401.581.187.3333.806.230.2231.9127.66
KasliHMS401.581.109.9031.859.000.3125.0022.73
ButtonPTB401.631.2813.9827.2510.960.5147.0639.22
AdmaniaYTN/A400.930.685.0033.807.410.1529.6318.52
pkHMS401.331.0512.1831.8511.600.3842.8642.86
vicPTB401.531.109.2335.688.390.2622.7318.18
lukemooJBH401.251.1515.1030.4313.130.5039.1330.43
LogisticMapMRV401.701.309.2036.007.080.2638.4630.77
TinderfellaPTB400.750.582.8827.255.000.1130.4330.43
Some BallzTCM401.551.409.0336.736.450.2542.8632.14
t h CBTS401.531.3310.1836.107.680.2839.6228.30
Activ.JBH400.730.533.5530.436.760.1228.579.52
\./TCM400.580.402.3036.735.750.0618.756.25
ezHMS400.800.656.0331.859.270.1915.3811.54
SOLFBTS401.150.951.0536.101.110.0318.4210.53
Spheroid.N/A401.881.489.6536.106.540.2742.3727.12
JukesterTCM401.080.901.6036.731.780.0422.2211.11
CB13ALP401.080.9013.7027.2515.220.5041.6741.67
might dinoILF401.030.752.5333.853.370.0723.3316.67
RussPTB401.030.986.5827.256.740.2430.7725.64
titanBOT400.950.853.7336.254.380.1017.6511.76
eldennMRV401.451.1310.5536.009.380.2946.6728.89
TrapsinILF401.180.938.9833.859.700.2745.9540.54
OD GODBOT401.080.808.3836.2510.470.2343.7534.38
MoosenN/A400.630.481.3336.102.790.0421.0515.79
GlizzyALP401.251.0010.1535.6810.150.2832.5022.50
ALEX JONESMRV400.780.531.5836.003.000.040.000.00
beefALP310.450.455.1346.0311.360.1114.2914.29
G.O.A.T.N/A90.330.335.2241.5615.670.1366.6766.67

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
Ball of FameJBH402.591811.111112317
poobieBOT400.48011.3918201
ballsack123EYE402.7211318.06107305
Jer32EYE400.58068.3352197
MarcusYallowHMS400.50268.33511214
eDDTCM402.2711013.892411266
JARVISLANDRYBOT401.3501115.28716229
PhreekILF401.81079.7208260
hueJBH401.3301926.39269231
GnasALP400.34156.9407210
omniILF400.7611216.671911220
IronyMRV400.6101013.8946202
jkxsEYE401.7001216.67166216
KasliHMS401.6201520.831913238
ButtonPTB401.4101723.611415244
AdmaniaYTN/A400.670811.111011194
pkHMS401.2011115.281111265
vicPTB401.3601013.891712193
lukemooJBH401.5201115.2848215
LogisticMapMRV401.790912.501617239
TinderfellaPTB400.44056.94713233
Some BallzTCM401.44068.33620214
t h CBTS401.8501013.89810216
Activ.JBH400.54-1811.1186203
\./TCM400.3401115.2875199
ezHMS400.63056.94612171
SOLFBTS400.6811013.8988180
Spheroid.N/A401.471811.111624208
JukesterTCM400.613912.50710165
CB13ALP401.00079.72710187
might dinoILF400.84079.72116168
RussPTB400.80079.7227140
titanBOT400.541912.5049121
eldennMRV401.660811.111316193
TrapsinILF401.1801013.891011150
OD GODBOT400.8801216.671111136
MoosenN/A400.371811.1167153
GlizzyALP401.140811.111017137
ALEX JONESMRV400.531811.1110680
beefALP310.30034.1701278
G.O.A.T.N/A90.19000.000316

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
ButtonPTB154069272418286661649
JARVISLANDRYBOT154078403429251550169
Jer32EYE104052676352594913541
TrapsinILF84047342518190770532
ezHMS1940385146363881031934
MarcusYallowHMS1940347173616611010829
poobieBOT1540407672625751011032
KasliHMS194075281815179354049
titanBOT154062695849372818445
ballsack123EYE104080433330192335073
TinderfellaPTB1540246358474741121714
RussPTB154074443129187273149
vicPTB154037595645457918723
CB13ALP-154076493937306236863
pkHMS194059483228292454035
PhreekILF84057422927204281447
jkxsEYE104061503126217528646
beefALP-154049686457452716129
Spheroid.N/A-104061443936285336752
Ball of FameJBH-84062402221231149961
t h CBTS-104074443129218242448
AdmaniaYTN/A104037625346388716032
might dinoILF84039635447401717228
Activ.JBH-84035595143314811827
SOLFBTS-10405091797456248730
OD GODBOT153845473228207435634
LogisticMapMRV-154056453331190241847
eldennMRV-154056481917104238245
Some BallzTCM-194067462525125037257
ALEX JONESMRV-15404651413527848034
GlizzyALP-154058513534164137548
beast modeBTS-104024736155386523222
lukemooJBH-8405740222295052547
IronyMRV-15402669615549258513
eDDTCM-194060422626236033041
omniILF84044757168427311523
\./TCM-19403274646054536422
JukesterTCM-19402663484233656717
hueJBH-84045604744327213025
G.O.A.T.N/A-154028775956305212324

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
ButtonPTB406.929.2310.006924286661649
JARVISLANDRYBOT405.3810.009.747834251550169
Jer32EYE409.234.629.495263594913541
TrapsinILF407.186.929.234725190770532
ezHMS408.974.368.9738463881031934
MarcusYallowHMS4010.001.548.7234736611010829
poobieBOT409.492.568.4640725751011032
KasliHMS403.598.978.217518179354049
titanBOT408.465.137.956258372818445
ballsack123EYE403.089.747.698033192335073
TinderfellaPTB409.740.517.4424584741121714
RussPTB401.799.497.187431187273149
vicPTB408.722.316.923756457918723
CB13ALP402.828.466.677639306236863
pkHMS404.876.416.415932292454035
PhreekILF402.058.726.155729204281447
jkxsEYE405.135.385.906131217528646
beefALP408.214.105.644964452716129
Spheroid.N/A403.857.185.386139285336752
Ball of FameJBH401.038.215.136222231149961
t h CBTS402.317.954.877431218242448
AdmaniaYTN/A407.443.594.623753388716032
might dinoILF407.693.084.363954401717228
Activ.JBH407.951.794.103551314811827
SOLFBTS406.413.333.85507956248730
OD GODBOT384.104.873.594532207435634
LogisticMapMRV401.546.673.335633190241847
eldennMRV401.285.903.085619104238245
Some BallzTCM400.267.692.826725125037257
ALEX JONESMRV404.363.852.56464127848034
GlizzyALP400.776.152.315835164137548
beast modeBTS406.151.282.052461386523222
lukemooJBH400.007.441.79572295052547
IronyMRV406.670.001.54266149258513
eDDTCM400.515.641.286026236033041
omniILF404.622.051.034471427311523
\./TCM405.640.770.77326454536422
JukesterTCM405.900.260.51264833656717
hueJBH403.332.820.264547327213025
G.O.A.T.N/A402.561.030.002859305212324

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
ButtonPTB401572901000.157.150.251.2315.402.56
JARVISLANDRYBOT401554100970.136.280.151.7312.531.95
TrapsinILF4087774950.184.750.280.8017.631.38
ezHMS40199046920.259.700.220.857.980.75
Jer32EYE40109244900.2314.850.141.033.380.78
MarcusYallowHMS401910023870.2516.530.140.732.700.48
KasliHMS40193885850.084.480.171.2313.502.68
poobieBOT40159531820.2514.380.140.802.750.53
ballsack123EYE40103192790.084.800.091.838.751.86
titanBOT40158549770.209.300.141.134.600.90
PhreekILF4082197740.055.100.071.1820.351.36
RussPTB40151895720.054.680.061.2318.281.68
TinderfellaPTB4015978690.2811.850.190.355.430.38
pkHMS40194962670.107.300.130.8813.501.23
vicPTB40158726640.2311.430.160.584.680.63
jkxsEYE40105156620.135.430.161.157.151.22
AdmaniaYTN/A40106941590.189.700.130.804.000.60
Ball of FameJBH40-81087560.035.780.051.5312.481.55
CB13ALP40-152882540.057.650.051.589.201.55
OD GODBOT38154151510.115.450.130.899.370.96
might dinoILF4087433490.1810.030.130.704.300.62
Spheroid.N/A40-103669460.087.130.081.309.181.39
beefALP40-158236440.1811.300.110.734.030.72
t h CBTS40-102372410.055.450.061.2010.601.68
Activ.JBH40-87918380.207.850.160.682.950.59
LogisticMapMRV40-151567360.054.750.061.1810.451.24
SOLFBTS40-106421330.1014.050.050.752.180.55
eldennMRV40-151359310.052.600.111.139.551.17
beast modeBTS40-106228280.139.650.080.555.800.33
lukemooJBH40-8079260.002.380.001.1813.131.43
GlizzyALP40-15864230.034.100.031.209.381.14
Some BallzTCM40-19377210.003.130.001.439.301.46
omniILF4084610180.0810.680.040.582.880.59
ALEX JONESMRV40-154438150.106.950.100.852.000.90
IronyMRV40-15670130.1312.300.080.332.130.38
eDDTCM40-19554100.005.900.001.038.251.43
\./TCM40-1959580.0813.630.050.551.600.43
JukesterTCM40-1956350.138.400.100.431.680.41
hueJBH40-8331530.058.180.040.633.250.75
G.O.A.T.N/A40-15261300.057.630.030.603.080.36

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
ButtonPTB402460228645108
JARVISLANDRYBOT4034503251212107
Jer32EYE40639145948112415
TrapsinILF402570319025128
ezHMS40461013388092017
MarcusYallowHMS407310026616162422
poobieBOT407210135757162211
KasliHMS40183031792297
titanBOT40588113721122316
ballsack123EYE40333021921111010
TinderfellaPTB405811044742112213
RussPTB40312021871643
vicPTB4056914457713159
CB13ALP403920030648158
pkHMS4032401292671312
PhreekILF402920020415119
jkxsEYE403151121715128
beefALP40647024525182210
Spheroid.N/A4039300285312116
Ball of FameJBH40221002314785
t h CBTS4031201218271713
AdmaniaYTN/A40537013885131511
might dinoILF4054701401382013
Activ.JBH4051804314116118
SOLFBTS40794025623162919
OD GODBOT3832411207181410
LogisticMapMRV403320019011275
eldennMRV40192011040552
Some BallzTCM402500012511373
ALEX JONESMRV4041410278313114
GlizzyALP40351001641141413
beast modeBTS40615013862162419
lukemooJBH4022000951597
IronyMRV40615104928172012
eDDTCM402600023625117
omniILF40713004274232014
\./TCM40643005456141711
JukesterTCM40485013363132415
hueJBH404720032751584
G.O.A.T.N/A40592003053201710

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
ButtonPTB4069491741806161064
JARVISLANDRYBOT4078693143705011227
Jer32EYE405241621101351451
TrapsinILF40473291111705967
ezHMS4038341151003191242
MarcusYallowHMS40342963701081242
poobieBOT40403293901101227
KasliHMS4075491672015401242
titanBOT4062451031001841227
ballsack123EYE4080732543003501451
TinderfellaPTB40241461202171064
RussPTB4074492062207311064
vicPTB40372340501871064
CB13ALP4076631832003681405
pkHMS4059351201505401242
PhreekILF405747212170814967
jkxsEYE4061461431502861451
beefALP40492980711611405
Spheroid.N/A4061521321213671391
Ball of FameJBH4062611521914991222
t h CBTS4074481611814241391
AdmaniaYTN/A40373261401601451
might dinoILF4039287391172967
Activ.JBH40352741401181222
SOLFBTS4050304153871391
OD GODBOT384534961403561227
LogisticMapMRV4056471511604181404
eldennMRV4056451441013821404
Some BallzTCM4067571721803721520
ALEX JONESMRV4046346171801404
GlizzyALP4058481231303751405
beast modeBTS40242272822321391
lukemooJBH4057471411705251222
IronyMRV4026130100851404
eDDTCM4060411401403301520
omniILF4044236250115967
\./TCM4032222150641520
JukesterTCM4026171122671520
hueJBH40452580721301222
G.O.A.T.N/A40282490611231405

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
ButtonPTB400.157.150.600.2511.9280.0066.6720.83
JARVISLANDRYBOT400.136.280.850.157.3870.0040.0035.29
Jer32EYE400.2314.851.580.149.4362.5044.4417.46
TrapsinILF400.184.750.630.287.6066.6757.1420.00
ezHMS400.259.701.150.228.4385.0060.0019.57
MarcusYallowHMS400.2516.531.830.149.0591.6780.0021.92
poobieBOT400.2514.381.800.147.9950.0060.0022.22
KasliHMS400.084.480.450.179.9477.780.0011.11
titanBOT400.209.301.450.146.4169.5775.0020.69
ballsack123EYE400.084.800.830.095.82100.0033.3333.33
TinderfellaPTB400.2811.851.450.198.1759.0963.6418.97
RussPTB400.054.680.780.066.0375.000.0019.35
vicPTB400.2311.431.400.168.1660.0044.4423.21
CB13ALP400.057.650.980.057.8553.33100.0020.51
pkHMS400.107.300.800.139.1392.3175.0021.88
PhreekILF400.055.100.730.077.0381.82100.0017.24
jkxsEYE400.135.430.780.167.0066.6760.0016.13
beefALP400.1811.301.600.117.0645.4571.4328.13
Spheroid.N/A400.087.130.980.087.3154.55100.0030.77
Ball of FameJBH400.035.780.550.0510.5062.50100.0031.82
t h CBTS400.055.450.780.067.0376.4750.0022.58
AdmaniaYTN/A400.189.701.330.137.3273.3385.7124.53
might dinoILF400.1810.031.350.137.4365.0085.7114.81
Activ.JBH400.207.851.280.166.1672.7350.0031.37
SOLFBTS400.1014.051.980.057.1165.5250.0020.25
OD GODBOT380.115.450.840.136.4771.4350.0025.00
LogisticMapMRV400.054.750.830.065.7671.43100.0036.36
eldennMRV400.052.600.480.115.4740.0050.0026.32
Some BallzTCM400.003.130.630.005.0042.860.0052.00
ALEX JONESMRV400.106.951.030.106.7836.3675.0031.71
GlizzyALP400.034.100.880.034.6992.86100.0040.00
beast modeBTS400.139.651.530.086.3379.1780.0026.23
lukemooJBH400.002.380.550.004.3277.780.0022.73
IronyMRV400.1312.301.530.088.0760.0080.0027.87
eDDTCM400.005.900.650.009.0863.640.0019.23
omniILF400.0810.681.780.046.0170.00100.0032.39
\./TCM400.0813.631.600.058.5264.71100.0021.88
JukesterTCM400.138.401.200.107.0062.5080.0027.08
hueJBH400.058.181.180.046.9650.00100.0031.91
G.O.A.T.N/A400.057.631.480.035.1758.82100.0033.90

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
ButtonPTB401.731.2315.4026.6012.570.5836.7334.69
JARVISLANDRYBOT401.951.7312.5330.687.260.4153.6244.93
Jer32EYE401.301.033.3836.283.290.0926.8314.63
TrapsinILF401.180.8017.6324.1822.030.7334.3828.13
ezHMS400.950.857.9831.059.380.2629.4132.35
MarcusYallowHMS400.850.732.7031.053.720.0924.1420.69
poobieBOT401.000.802.7530.683.440.0928.1328.13
KasliHMS401.881.2313.5031.0511.020.4340.8232.65
titanBOT401.551.134.6030.684.090.1522.2222.22
ballsack123EYE402.001.838.7536.284.790.2441.1034.25
TinderfellaPTB400.600.355.4326.6015.500.2014.2942.86
RussPTB401.851.2318.2826.6014.920.6944.9040.82
vicPTB400.930.584.6826.608.130.1821.7417.39
CB13ALP401.901.589.2035.135.840.2631.7528.57
pkHMS401.480.8813.5031.0515.430.4342.8634.29
PhreekILF401.431.1820.3524.1817.320.8436.1744.68
jkxsEYE401.531.157.1536.286.220.2032.6130.43
beefALP401.230.734.0335.135.550.1124.1427.59
Spheroid.N/A401.531.309.1834.787.060.2623.0825.00
Ball of FameJBH401.551.5312.4830.558.180.4131.1524.59
t h CBTS401.851.2010.6034.788.830.3037.5033.33
AdmaniaYTN/A400.930.804.0036.285.000.1112.5018.75
might dinoILF400.980.704.3024.186.140.1832.1425.00
Activ.JBH400.880.682.9530.554.370.1014.8114.81
SOLFBTS401.250.752.1834.782.900.0616.6713.33
OD GODBOT381.180.899.3732.2910.470.2941.1826.47
LogisticMapMRV401.401.1810.4535.108.890.3034.0431.91
eldennMRV401.401.139.5535.108.490.2722.2231.11
Some BallzTCM401.681.439.3038.006.530.2431.5829.82
ALEX JONESMRV401.150.852.0035.102.350.0620.5917.65
GlizzyALP401.451.209.3835.137.810.2727.0825.00
beast modeBTS400.600.555.8034.7810.550.1736.3631.82
lukemooJBH401.431.1813.1330.5511.170.4336.1729.79
IronyMRV400.650.332.1335.106.540.060.000.00
eDDTCM401.501.038.2538.008.050.2234.1534.15
omniILF401.100.582.8824.185.000.1221.7426.09
\./TCM400.800.551.6038.002.910.0422.739.09
JukesterTCM400.650.431.6838.003.940.0411.765.88
hueJBH401.130.633.2530.555.200.1128.0032.00
G.O.A.T.N/A400.700.603.0835.135.130.0925.0037.50

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
ButtonPTB402.5601115.28209311
JARVISLANDRYBOT401.9501115.28911314
Jer32EYE400.7821216.671115270
TrapsinILF401.380811.111516277
ezHMS400.7501216.67415227
MarcusYallowHMS400.48279.72510239
poobieBOT400.53068.33814241
KasliHMS402.6801419.442613316
titanBOT400.9011115.281720214
ballsack123EYE401.8601115.28713257
TinderfellaPTB400.38034.171016244
RussPTB401.6801318.062515255
vicPTB400.6321419.441414205
CB13ALP401.5501318.061312222
pkHMS401.2301318.062420244
PhreekILF401.3601013.891015253
jkxsEYE401.2201318.061524215
beefALP400.720811.112011191
Spheroid.N/A401.390912.5098209
Ball of FameJBH401.55045.56119234
t h CBTS401.6801622.222615226
AdmaniaYTN/A400.60011.39516165
might dinoILF400.6201115.281116199
Activ.JBH400.59045.56816175
SOLFBTS400.55168.332017140
OD GODBOT380.96079.721119196
LogisticMapMRV401.24045.56914157
eldennMRV401.1701115.281131170
Some BallzTCM401.46045.561021181
ALEX JONESMRV400.902811.111216128
GlizzyALP401.140811.111017158
beast modeBTS400.33145.56218119
lukemooJBH401.43056.941018172
IronyMRV400.381811.111314132
eDDTCM401.4301216.671916136
omniILF400.5901825.00217160
\./TCM400.43168.331014127
JukesterTCM400.41145.56921130
hueJBH400.7511216.672016130
G.O.A.T.N/A400.361811.1142165

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
RussPTB153880292921201842965
ButtonPTB123084211410115340266
Ball of FameJBH114074332317170658044
Jer32EYE540376965546031015327
omniILF740516968585021015228
vicPTB154044555849573911834
PhreekILF74068463732155557158
LogisticMapMRV154062362520149552153
TinderfellaPTB154066665953465616854
ALEX JONESMRV154053454336553711935
jkxsEYE54098422219177351550
lukemooJBH114052352723180469639
Activ.JBH114035645546459817523
IronyMRV154048463830349716426
Some BallzTCM-54072472523202241462
eDDTCM-54072453027178343549
poobieBOT74043786356500612335
ballsack123EYE54059402725241259547
titanBOT-74051786153337614937
TrapsinILF74064463127181261743
JARVISLANDRYBOT-74068532928150146460
hueJBH114060493936373318439
AgnusFortisN/A54042726055378522228
pkHMS-114038513329198450530
t h CBTS-154062563633176238451
eldennMRV154059321815153240739
CB13ALP-154044462826337249032
MoosenN/A-54042846255304616123
might dinoILF74048695955359411633
SOLFBTS-154028102948851354225
OD GODBOT-74045493127139337336
KasliHMS-114054402222151055141
CaiusN/A-114022865851373510118
Spheroid.N/A-154048574039222131541
beefALP-154040745956415318717
beast modeBTS-154030957773341411020
JukesterTCM-5402586575336744917
ezHMS-114043665150329119526
RoBinyN/A-154030573231209057523
BamBiN/A-154030875755315117127
MuellerN/A101114158731112313

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
RussPTB388.759.7510.008029201842965
ButtonPTB304.0010.009.758414115340266
Ball of FameJBH407.509.009.507423170658044
Jer32EYE4010.002.259.2537656031015327
omniILF409.753.009.0051685021015228
vicPTB409.504.008.754458573911834
PhreekILF405.509.258.506837155557158
LogisticMapMRV406.258.258.256225149552153
TinderfellaPTB408.006.258.006659465616854
ALEX JONESMRV409.254.507.755343553711935
jkxsEYE403.759.507.509822177351550
lukemooJBH404.507.257.255227180469639
Activ.JBH409.001.757.003555459817523
IronyMRV408.503.506.754838349716426
Some BallzTCM402.508.756.507225202241462
eDDTCM403.257.506.257230178343549
poobieBOT408.253.256.004363500612335
ballsack123EYE402.758.005.755927241259547
titanBOT407.254.255.505161337614937
TrapsinILF401.757.755.256431181261743
JARVISLANDRYBOT400.508.505.006829150146460
hueJBH404.755.004.756039373318439
AgnusFortisN/A406.752.754.504260378522228
pkHMS404.255.254.253833198450530
t h CBTS401.506.754.006236176238451
eldennMRV402.256.503.755918153240739
CB13ALP403.506.003.504428337249032
MoosenN/A407.002.003.254262304616123
might dinoILF405.753.753.004859359411633
SOLFBTS407.750.502.75289451354225
OD GODBOT403.005.502.504531139337336
KasliHMS400.007.002.255422151055141
CaiusN/A406.500.252.002258373510118
Spheroid.N/A401.005.751.754840222131541
beefALP405.001.001.504059415318717
beast modeBTS405.250.751.253077341411020
JukesterTCM406.000.001.00255736744917
ezHMS402.002.500.754351329119526
RoBinyN/A400.254.750.503032209057523
BamBiN/A401.251.500.253057315117127
MuellerN/A110.751.250.0014831112313

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
RussPTB381588981000.215.290.281.7111.292.76
ButtonPTB301258100980.103.830.212.2013.404.00
Ball of FameJBH40117878950.154.250.261.1014.502.24
LogisticMapMRV40156390930.133.730.201.3313.031.72
vicPTB40159833900.2314.330.160.852.950.80
PhreekILF4075395880.133.880.141.4514.281.48
Jer32EYE40510018850.2515.080.150.683.830.54
TinderfellaPTB40158055830.1511.630.101.354.201.00
ALEX JONESMRV40159340800.1813.830.160.882.981.18
omniILF4079523780.2512.550.150.703.800.74
lukemooJBH40114383750.104.500.150.9817.401.49
jkxsEYE4053888730.084.430.141.2512.882.33
Activ.JBH40119015700.2011.480.150.584.380.55
IronyMRV40158525680.188.730.180.654.101.04
ballsack123EYE4052580650.056.030.071.1814.881.48
poobieBOT4078335630.1512.500.100.883.080.55
MuellerN/A11103368600.092.820.131.1811.180.93
TrapsinILF4071575580.054.530.061.0815.431.39
Some BallzTCM40-52385550.055.050.081.5510.351.53
eDDTCM40-53073530.084.450.101.2310.881.60
eldennMRV40152063500.053.830.110.9810.181.84
hueJBH40114545480.089.330.080.984.601.22
AgnusFortisN/A4056838450.139.450.080.705.550.58
titanBOT40-77343430.158.430.100.933.730.65
JARVISLANDRYBOT40-7593400.033.750.031.5011.601.28
pkHMS40-114058380.104.950.120.7512.630.75
CB13ALP40-153560350.058.430.070.8012.250.96
might dinoILF4075530330.108.980.070.832.900.70
t h CBTS40-151065300.054.400.061.289.601.11
MoosenN/A40-57013280.157.600.100.584.030.50
OD GODBOT40-72848250.083.480.100.909.330.92
SOLFBTS40-15755230.1312.830.050.631.050.27
KasliHMS40-11070200.003.780.001.0313.781.35
CaiusN/A40-11653180.139.330.090.452.530.26
Spheroid.N/A40-15850150.035.550.031.037.880.84
beefALP40-155010130.0810.380.050.434.680.54
JukesterTCM40-5600100.109.180.070.431.230.29
RoBinyN/A40-1535380.005.230.000.5814.380.53
beast modeBTS40-1548850.108.530.050.502.750.32
ezHMS40-11182830.038.230.020.654.880.65
BamBiN/A40-15132000.037.880.020.684.280.34

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
RussPTB3829813201110118
ButtonPTB30143001152411
Ball of FameJBH40236031702986
Jer32EYE4065102060311202117
omniILF406810335024232311
vicPTB405891157311142312
PhreekILF4037531155115146
LogisticMapMRV402550114921097
TinderfellaPTB4059603465517159
ALEX JONESMRV404370155391154
jkxsEYE402230017724139
lukemooJBH40274001801954
Activ.JBH4055815459410128
IronyMRV403871034957128
Some BallzTCM402520120215109
eDDTCM403030117821365
poobieBOT40636225003211913
ballsack123EYE40272012413698
titanBOT40616013373221411
TrapsinILF403121018115119
JARVISLANDRYBOT402910015011055
hueJBH403930137361085
AgnusFortisN/A40605223784211712
pkHMS403340219809127
t h CBTS403621117611595
eldennMRV40182011533432
CB13ALP4028201337771410
MoosenN/A40626123040221612
might dinoILF40594123594151310
SOLFBTS40945105132303016
OD GODBOT403130113901462
KasliHMS40220001511775
CaiusN/A40585103734161410
Spheroid.N/A40401002222141310
beefALP4059300415515155
beast modeBTS40774003411333019
JukesterTCM40574013672152112
ezHMS40511003294171610
RoBinyN/A403200020919137
BamBiN/A40571003155192116
MuellerN/A118101310432

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
RussPTB3880652682914291252
ButtonPTB308466322290402907
Ball of FameJBH4074441501605801051
Jer32EYE40372791801531051
omniILF4051289191152941
vicPTB4044341111511181252
PhreekILF406858191211571941
LogisticMapMRV4062532052215211276
TinderfellaPTB4066541831411681252
ALEX JONESMRV40533593811191276
jkxsEYE4098501801705151051
lukemooJBH4052391111206961051
Activ.JBH40352390901751051
IronyMRV40482643601641276
Some BallzTCM4072622412504141399
eDDTCM4072492112214351399
poobieBOT40433544511231033
ballsack123EYE4059472032015951051
titanBOT405137102921491382
TrapsinILF406443254250617941
JARVISLANDRYBOT4068602822814641382
hueJBH4060391311401841051
AgnusFortisN/A40422881802221051
pkHMS4038301101205051182
t h CBTS4062512221803841385
eldennMRV4059391631704071276
CB13ALP4044321201114901204
MoosenN/A40422332521611399
might dinoILF40483371100116941
SOLFBTS4028253150421385
OD GODBOT4045361101413731382
KasliHMS4054411631705511182
CaiusN/A40221810201011182
Spheroid.N/A4048411911703151385
beefALP40401701011871204
beast modeBTS40302041401101385
JukesterTCM4025173340491399
ezHMS40432691911951182
RoBinyN/A403023101905751204
BamBiN/A40302791801711204
MuellerN/A1114135141123717

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
RussPTB380.215.290.760.286.9372.7350.0034.48
ButtonPTB300.103.830.470.218.21100.00100.0028.57
Ball of FameJBH400.154.250.580.267.3975.0050.0039.13
Jer32EYE400.2515.081.630.159.2880.9580.0030.77
omniILF400.2512.551.700.157.3847.8340.0033.82
vicPTB400.2314.331.450.169.8852.1777.7824.14
PhreekILF400.133.880.930.144.1942.8620.0040.54
LogisticMapMRV400.133.730.630.205.9677.7880.0040.00
TinderfellaPTB400.1511.631.480.107.8860.0050.0028.81
ALEX JONESMRV400.1813.831.080.1612.8680.0085.7125.58
jkxsEYE400.084.430.550.148.0569.23100.0018.18
lukemooJBH400.104.500.680.156.6780.00100.0033.33
Activ.JBH400.2011.481.380.158.3566.6725.0018.18
IronyMRV400.188.730.950.189.1866.6785.7118.42
Some BallzTCM400.055.050.630.088.0890.0050.0020.00
eDDTCM400.084.450.750.105.9383.3366.6743.33
poobieBOT400.1512.501.580.107.9468.4233.3333.33
ballsack123EYE400.056.030.680.078.9388.8950.0022.22
titanBOT400.158.431.530.105.5278.5783.3336.07
TrapsinILF400.054.530.780.065.8481.8250.0016.13
JARVISLANDRYBOT400.033.750.730.035.17100.00100.0034.48
hueJBH400.089.330.980.089.5662.5066.6725.64
AgnusFortisN/A400.139.451.500.086.3070.5920.0035.00
pkHMS400.104.950.830.126.0058.3350.0027.27
t h CBTS400.054.400.900.064.8955.560.0041.67
eldennMRV400.053.830.450.118.5066.6750.0022.22
CB13ALP400.058.430.700.0712.0471.4350.0025.00
MoosenN/A400.157.601.550.104.9075.0050.0035.48
might dinoILF400.108.981.480.076.0876.9225.0025.42
SOLFBTS400.1312.832.350.055.4653.3380.0031.91
OD GODBOT400.083.480.780.104.4833.3366.6745.16
KasliHMS400.003.780.550.006.8671.430.0031.82
CaiusN/A