mLTP

Recent mLTP News: Congrats to The Holy Seehawks for winning Super Ball XX! Sign up for MLTP Season XXI now at your local TToC_BOT! (use !naltp) Messi openly considering "any means necessary" in order to get more hold than gg! gg! response: "I love hold" Poeticalto reportedly in shock after Nevada Democratic Party chooses Google Forms for caucusing instead of TToC_BOT

Teams
(League Rank)

1D-Spikeaball Me
2Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtlers
3The Ball Boys
4Land Before Timers (M)
5Young Hotties
6PussyCap Balls
7qakboosters
8Jardim of Eden
9TC Jukes
10Pardon My Gate

Minor League TagPro

Est. 2013

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
FrozenTBB272803344303673132250532479258
#SelfySyntaxTMT31280228421413357311250879139
black orchidJDE-30280458207112100968104423409
DeafheavenQAK-152802484333843332130501010175
Ball-erinaPCB-3280195431424370338050617112
SuchitDSM202804192781941741365193268355
sIidePMG-1028047327111199636104621435
grumpyLBT5280401221142123989144150346
spacetigerN/A-10280222488432387338744639121
NEB.TMT312803642521651441141183971307
asapTBB27280390320195175943184450328
alchemistYHT-92804002511461321065124263346
DeanTCJ-102802803803042691858331711224
fenderLBT5280210498457416345838621166
sassJDE-282803083012071831205213828253
FLYQAK-152804202641811691309103425343
FKJDE-182802954553783482572281549229
hJDE-72402713072522221904251873215
sidewalkPMG-182803593232061891396124056309
IfYouSeekAmyTCJ-102402962501731531067192387237
JuKe Of yoREQAK-152804063031731621244103011343
raymond53DSM20280202368300257219735842152
refTMT35200188274241210200929825144
RaspberryDSM192703322691671541129123429283
NameLEssPCB-328036222211310687373996292
CrossoverYHT-9280242596498463248733451156
omarYHT-92802175134374002535301042175
owenTBB272802784463593322061221910212
d0peTCJ-9240181428368335286929585126
MessiDSM262402103242892632229241032153
El SackoLBT528034824811110473954334297
joePMG-182802974223323112168161819244
anduinTMT2924029525114112882393513256
FirstTBB2616011824224021116972760791
777zYHT-116018214410084676122374169
might dinoQAK-15280227421365334209425779166
EIsaPCB-5160204243187171117313844158
HERBN/A-9120174128655945861662138
BallsToYou.LBT71208922119517314211924660
GeT_RiGhTN/A-812012412110494786101208106
ShaolinN/A212015297494443141561145
snaxolotlN/A012010619616014510161418964
teamPCB-5160158256213200133611616110
beast modeN/A-612013922218617611691025291
bubzN/A11013136522113311
pkN/A-78062119108966991038439
MoechtestduTCJ-13120171137636027411644145
ezN/A-61601262311811711430852996
titanblueN/A-3403384666037365622
Activ.N/A2120752051661571162920267
CronyN/A-21405642232279132139
ThePaceN/A04028866962354510120
theslightestN/A3000000000

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
FrozenTBB2809.626.9210.003343672250532479258
#SelfySyntaxTMT2809.813.659.81228413311250879139
black orchidJDE2802.6910.009.62458112968104423409
DeafheavenQAK2809.234.429.422483842130501010175
Ball-erinaPCB28010.001.739.23195424338050617112
SuchitDSM2806.158.859.044191941365193268355
sIidePMG2801.739.818.85473111636104621435
grumpyLBT2804.819.628.65401142989144150346
spacetigerN/A2809.422.508.46222432338744639121
NEB.TMT2805.778.468.273641651141183971307
asapTBB2805.199.048.08390195943184450328
alchemistYHT2804.049.427.884001461065124263346
DeanTCJ2808.085.587.692803041858331711224
fenderLBT2809.042.317.50210457345838621166
sassJDE2806.357.317.313082071205213828253
FLYQAK2802.319.237.124201811309103425343
FKJDE2807.505.386.922953782572281549229
hJDE2407.316.156.732712521904251873215
sidewalkPMG2803.857.886.543592061396124056309
IfYouSeekAmyTCJ2405.967.126.352961731067192387237
JuKe Of yoREQAK2802.128.086.154061731244103011343
raymond53DSM2808.852.695.96202300219735842152
refTMT2008.464.045.77188241200929825144
RaspberryDSM2703.467.695.583321671129123429283
NameLEssPCB2800.968.655.3836211387373996292
CrossoverYHT2808.272.885.19242498248733451156
omarYHT2807.693.465.002174372535301042175
owenTBB2806.545.194.812783592061221910212
d0peTCJ2408.651.924.62181368286929585126
MessiDSM2407.124.234.422102892229241032153
El SackoLBT2800.588.274.2334811173954334297
joePMG2805.585.964.042973322168161819244
anduinTMT2401.357.503.8529514182393513256
FirstTBB1607.881.153.6511824016972760791
777zYHT1605.006.543.46182100676122374169
might dinoQAK2806.923.853.27227365209425779166
EIsaPCB1604.425.003.08204187117313844158
HERBN/A1201.156.732.881746545861662138
BallsToYou.LBT1206.730.772.698919514211924660
GeT_RiGhTN/A1204.234.622.50124104786101208106
ShaolinN/A1200.775.772.311524943141561145
snaxolotlN/A1205.381.352.1210616010161418964
teamPCB1603.653.081.92158213133611616110
beast modeN/A1203.083.271.7313918611691025291
bubzN/A102.882.121.5413622113311
pkN/A804.620.961.35621086991038439
MoechtestduTCJ1200.006.351.151716327411644145
ezN/A1601.921.540.961261811430852996
titanblueN/A403.270.580.77336637365622
Activ.N/A1202.500.380.58751661162920267
CronyN/A400.194.810.38562379132139
ThePaceN/A401.540.190.192869354510120
theslightestN/A00.380.000.00000000

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
FrozenTBB2802796561000.198.040.140.928.850.78
NEB.TMT280313678980.064.080.111.1014.181.44
refTMT200358642960.1510.050.120.724.130.69
SuchitDSM280204084940.074.880.101.2711.671.51
asapTBB280273092920.063.370.091.1715.891.22
#SelfySyntaxTMT280319818900.1811.110.120.503.140.54
sIidePMG280-1014100880.042.270.091.5516.501.75
777zYHT160-15072860.084.230.121.0614.841.26
FirstTBB160269428840.1710.610.110.573.790.49
grumpyLBT28052896820.053.530.101.2414.821.81
black orchidJDE280-302098800.043.460.091.4615.802.21
alchemistYHT280-92494780.043.800.081.2415.231.59
Ball-erinaPCB280-31000760.1812.070.120.402.200.45
hJDE240-76854740.107.930.100.907.800.88
anduinTMT24029870720.043.430.061.0714.641.18
HERBN/A120-92680700.053.820.091.1513.851.36
DeafheavenQAK280-158834680.187.610.130.633.610.57
ShaolinN/A12021690660.033.590.081.2113.011.57
BallsToYou.LBT1207904640.1611.840.100.502.050.40
RaspberryDSM270192266620.044.180.071.0512.701.23
IfYouSeekAmyTCJ240-104862600.084.450.110.999.951.18
GeT_RiGhTN/A120-85858580.086.550.100.8810.071.02
fenderLBT28058420560.1412.350.080.592.220.42
DeanTCJ280-107048540.126.640.110.806.110.74
MessiDSM240266638520.109.290.080.644.300.65
raymond53DSM280207822500.137.850.120.543.010.55
spacetigerN/A280-10922480.1612.100.100.432.280.45
sassJDE280-284264460.084.300.100.9013.671.02
FLYQAK280-151286440.044.680.061.2312.231.59
sidewalkPMG280-181874420.044.990.061.1014.491.11
owenTBB280274446400.087.360.060.766.820.62
NameLEssPCB280-3676380.033.120.061.0414.271.63
EIsaPCB160-54652360.087.330.070.995.280.84
JuKe Of yoREQAK280-151068340.044.440.061.2310.751.34
titanblueN/A40-3826320.159.330.090.551.400.39
FKJDE280-186044300.109.190.070.825.530.65
El SackoLBT2805482280.022.640.051.0615.481.40
d0peTCJ240-98016260.1211.950.080.532.440.42
pkN/A80-77626240.138.740.090.494.800.52
snaxolotlN/A12007410220.128.470.090.531.580.54
omarYHT280-96232200.119.050.070.633.720.42
ThePaceN/A400728180.138.850.070.502.530.33
beast modeN/A120-65636160.089.740.050.762.100.63
joePMG280-183250140.067.740.050.876.500.70
MoechtestduTCJ120-13088120.012.280.021.2113.701.25
CrossoverYHT280-96414100.128.880.070.561.610.41
teamPCB160-5384080.078.350.050.693.850.62
Activ.N/A1202521260.089.680.050.561.680.37
might dinoQAK280-15542440.097.480.070.592.780.54
ezN/A160-6343020.058.940.040.603.310.55
CronyN/A40-2126000.031.980.040.988.031.33
theslightestN/A03---0.000.000.000.000.000.00
bubzN/A101---0.102.200.171.1013.301.00

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
FrozenTBB2803675371622502113310668
#SelfySyntaxTMT2804135031131123611612085
black orchidJDE280112100496813253421
DeafheavenQAK280384503821301915010678
Ball-erinaPCB280424503203380349912676
SuchitDSM2801941938136514716142
sIidePMG28011110056364414536
grumpyLBT28014214159899395041
spacetigerN/A2804324461433874412113096
NEB.TMT2801651816114115546144
asapTBB28019518189434824927
alchemistYHT280146120410658324632
DeanTCJ28030433311185815979869
fenderLBT2804573821334583314613492
sassJDE2802072108120510696843
FLYQAK2801811033130910496042
FKJDE28037828272572331329558
hJDE2402522528190420778457
sidewalkPMG2802061233139614606754
IfYouSeekAmyTCJ240173193610678506047
JuKe Of yoREQAK2801731034124410535130
raymond53DSM28030035415219723747551
refTMT2002412962200931687155
RaspberryDSM2701671222112910595039
NameLEssPCB2801137158739333629
CrossoverYHT280498332924871119612180
omarYHT280437304725352615110967
owenTBB28035922082061181279661
d0peTCJ24036829582869371069159
MessiDSM2402892417222929797655
El SackoLBT2801115047399324235
joePMG28033216042168201039065
anduinTMT2401419158235563827
FirstTBB1602402756169721656142
777zYHT16010012076768352924
might dinoQAK28036525282094151268746
EIsaPCB160187130611737665431
HERBN/A120656024586212817
BallsToYou.LBT1201951912142116605541
GeT_RiGhTN/A12010410147869302721
ShaolinN/A120494024314131812
snaxolotlN/A120160142510169484629
teamPCB1602131112133615775438
beast modeN/A1201861013116913574825
bubzN/A106100220121
pkN/A8010810046997432715
MoechtestduTCJ120631012740301913
ezN/A160181803143020615634
titanblueN/A40666213733201911
Activ.N/A120166921116212465139
CronyN/A4023110790931
ThePaceN/A40695123542212017
theslightestN/A0000000000

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
FrozenTBB2803342581084111224796762
#SelfySyntaxTMT2802281393053728797716
black orchidJDE28045840919911215244237239
DeafheavenQAK28024817556554410108034
Ball-erinaPCB2801951122202506178158
SuchitDSM2804193551228132432687516
sIidePMG28047343519615216346217511
grumpyLBT2804013461279155341507801
spacetigerN/A2802221213823436397511
NEB.TMT28036430712214131239717716
asapTBB28039032815818166044506762
alchemistYHT28040034616211181342637014
DeanTCJ28028022466870417117912
fenderLBT2802101663144926217801
sassJDE2803082531264134538287576
FLYQAK2804203431428169134258034
FKJDE280295229781090215497141
hJDE24027121571872118736462
sidewalkPMG28035930914414155440567659
IfYouSeekAmyTCJ24029623778885423877091
JuKe Of yoREQAK28040634311911134730118034
raymond53DSM28020215240114118427516
refTMT2001881443494218255520
RaspberryDSM27033228310914124334297197
NameLEssPCB28036229211311124639968158
CrossoverYHT2802421563074344517014
omarYHT28021717555357210427014
owenTBB280278212711072519106762
d0peTCJ2401811263374015856861
MessiDSM24021015344850010326437
El SackoLBT2803482971208133343347801
joePMG280297244801091418197659
anduinTMT24029525610411124135136599
FirstTBB1601189120102136073759
777zYHT16018216982493223744041
might dinoQAK2802271663463027798034
EIsaPCB1602041584355508444651
HERBN/A12017413862368016623461
BallsToYou.LBT12089601221722463277
GeT_RiGhTN/A12012410637144112083765
ShaolinN/A12015214561657215613712
snaxolotlN/A120106641531841893370
teamPCB1601581102483416164628
beast modeN/A120139911952432523310
bubzN/A1013117060133319
pkN/A806239901013842108
MoechtestduTCJ12017114560764516443190
ezN/A160126961752125294366
titanblueN/A403322504056966
Activ.N/A12075671501922023712
CronyN/A4056392022103211114
ThePaceN/A4028203150101821
theslightestN/A00000000292

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
FrozenTBB2800.198.041.310.146.1364.1556.6036.24
#SelfySyntaxTMT2800.1811.111.480.127.5470.8372.0028.09
black orchidJDE2800.043.460.400.098.6461.7660.0022.32
DeafheavenQAK2800.187.611.370.135.5573.5878.0039.06
Ball-erinaPCB2800.1812.071.510.127.9760.3254.0023.35
SuchitDSM2800.074.880.690.107.0468.8542.1136.60
sIidePMG2800.042.270.400.095.7380.0050.0036.94
grumpyLBT2800.053.530.510.106.9682.0057.1427.46
spacetigerN/A2800.1612.101.540.107.8473.8554.5528.01
NEB.TMT2800.064.080.590.116.9272.1361.1132.73
asapTBB2800.063.370.700.094.8455.1050.0042.05
alchemistYHT2800.043.800.520.087.2969.5766.6721.92
DeanTCJ2800.126.641.090.116.1170.4157.5831.91
fenderLBT2800.1412.351.630.087.5768.6660.5331.95
sassJDE2800.084.300.740.105.8263.2461.9033.33
FLYQAK2800.044.680.650.067.2370.0040.0027.07
FKJDE2800.109.191.350.076.8061.0567.8634.92
hJDE2400.107.931.050.107.5667.8660.0030.56
sidewalkPMG2800.044.990.740.066.7880.6050.0029.13
IfYouSeekAmyTCJ2400.084.450.720.116.1778.3352.6328.90
JuKe Of yoREQAK2800.044.440.620.067.1958.8230.0030.64
raymond53DSM2800.137.851.070.127.3268.0045.7124.67
refTMT2000.1510.051.210.128.3477.4672.4128.22
RaspberryDSM2700.044.180.620.076.7678.0066.6735.33
NameLEssPCB2800.033.120.400.067.7380.5614.2929.20
CrossoverYHT2800.128.881.780.074.9966.1266.6739.36
omarYHT2800.119.051.560.075.8061.4763.3334.55
owenTBB2800.087.361.280.065.7463.5463.6435.38
d0peTCJ2400.1211.951.530.087.8064.8455.1728.80
MessiDSM2400.109.291.200.087.7172.3766.6727.34
El SackoLBT2800.022.640.400.056.6683.3320.0028.83
joePMG2800.067.741.190.056.5372.2275.0031.02
anduinTMT2400.043.430.590.065.8471.0533.3339.72
FirstTBB1600.1710.611.500.117.0768.8559.2627.08
777zYHT1600.084.230.630.126.7682.7641.6735.00
might dinoQAK2800.097.481.300.075.7452.8760.0034.52
EIsaPCB1600.087.331.170.076.2757.4153.8535.29
HERBN/A1200.053.820.540.097.0560.7166.6732.31
BallsToYou.LBT1200.1611.841.630.107.2974.5584.2130.77
GeT_RiGhTN/A1200.086.550.870.107.5677.7850.0028.85
ShaolinN/A1200.033.590.410.088.8066.6750.0026.53
snaxolotlN/A1200.128.471.330.096.3563.0450.0030.00
teamPCB1600.078.351.330.056.2770.3772.7336.15
beast modeN/A1200.089.741.550.056.2852.0860.0030.65
bubzN/A100.102.200.600.173.6750.00100.0016.67
pkN/A800.138.741.350.096.4755.5660.0039.81
MoechtestduTCJ1200.012.280.530.024.3568.420.0047.62
ezN/A1600.058.941.130.047.9060.7162.5033.70
titanblueN/A400.159.331.650.095.6557.8950.0030.30
Activ.N/A1200.089.681.380.057.0076.4766.6727.71
CronyN/A400.031.980.580.043.4333.330.0039.13
ThePaceN/A400.138.851.730.075.1385.0040.0030.43
theslightestN/A00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
FrozenTBB2801.190.928.8524.159.610.3743.0241.86
#SelfySyntaxTMT2800.810.503.1427.566.320.1126.6221.58
black orchidJDE2801.641.4615.8025.8510.810.6152.5748.66
DeafheavenQAK2800.890.633.6128.695.770.1330.8632.00
Ball-erinaPCB2800.700.402.2029.145.510.0822.3219.64
SuchitDSM2801.501.2711.6726.849.210.4337.1834.37
sIidePMG2801.691.5516.5026.8310.620.6249.6645.06
grumpyLBT2801.431.2414.8227.8611.990.5344.8036.71
spacetigerN/A2800.790.432.2826.835.280.0928.1031.40
NEB.TMT2801.301.1014.1827.5612.930.5142.6739.74
asapTBB2801.391.1715.8924.1513.570.6650.6148.17
alchemistYHT2801.431.2415.2325.0512.320.6152.3146.82
DeanTCJ2801.000.806.1128.267.640.2231.2529.46
fenderLBT2800.750.592.2227.863.740.0829.5218.67
sassJDE2801.100.9013.6727.0615.130.5152.9649.80
FLYQAK2801.501.2312.2328.699.990.4349.2741.40
FKJDE2801.050.825.5325.506.760.2239.3034.06
hJDE2401.130.907.8026.938.710.2933.4933.02
sidewalkPMG2801.281.1014.4927.3513.130.5350.1646.60
IfYouSeekAmyTCJ2401.230.999.9529.5510.070.3435.8632.91
JuKe Of yoREQAK2801.451.2310.7528.698.780.3739.0734.69
raymond53DSM2800.720.543.0126.845.540.1126.9726.32
refTMT2000.940.724.1327.605.730.1529.1723.61
RaspberryDSM2701.231.0512.7026.6612.120.4843.8238.52
NameLEssPCB2801.291.0414.2729.1413.680.4942.4738.70
CrossoverYHT2800.860.561.6125.052.890.0627.5619.23
omarYHT2800.780.633.7225.055.950.1532.5731.43
owenTBB2800.990.766.8224.159.010.2833.9633.49
d0peTCJ2400.750.532.4428.594.640.0931.7526.19
MessiDSM2400.880.644.3026.826.750.1632.6828.76
El SackoLBT2801.241.0615.4827.8614.590.5644.7840.40
joePMG2801.060.876.5027.357.450.2437.3032.79
anduinTMT2401.231.0714.6427.5013.720.5348.4440.63
FirstTBB1600.740.573.7923.496.670.1623.0821.98
777zYHT1601.141.0614.8425.2614.050.5955.0348.52
might dinoQAK2800.810.592.7828.694.690.1018.0720.48
EIsaPCB1601.280.995.2829.075.340.1834.8127.22
HERBN/A1201.451.1513.8528.8412.040.4849.2844.93
BallsToYou.LBT1200.740.502.0527.314.100.0828.3320.00
GeT_RiGhTN/A1201.030.8810.0731.3811.400.3241.5134.91
ShaolinN/A1201.271.2113.0130.9310.770.4239.3142.07
snaxolotlN/A1200.880.531.5828.082.950.0628.1323.44
teamPCB1600.990.693.8528.935.600.1330.9121.82
beast modeN/A1201.160.762.1027.582.770.0826.3720.88
bubzN/A101.301.1013.3031.9012.090.4254.5563.64
pkN/A800.780.494.8026.359.850.1825.6423.08
MoechtestduTCJ1201.431.2113.7026.5811.340.5244.1441.38
ezN/A1600.790.603.3127.295.510.1221.8817.71
titanblueN/A400.830.551.4024.152.550.0618.1822.73
Activ.N/A1200.630.561.6830.933.010.0528.3622.39
CronyN/A401.400.988.0327.858.230.2953.8551.28
ThePaceN/A400.700.502.5320.535.050.1225.0015.00
theslightestN/A00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
FrozenTBB2800.781599.64761171150
#SelfySyntaxTMT2800.5468814.3889641104
black orchidJDE2802.2126310.29491071207
DeafheavenQAK2800.5717712.58731001037
Ball-erinaPCB2800.4547612.4283611050
SuchitDSM2801.5118714.22641041240
sIidePMG2801.7529114.87381721278
grumpyLBT2801.8157712.5855981224
spacetigerN/A2800.45110517.161011011011
NEB.TMT2801.4439515.52571081232
asapTBB2801.2228513.89621451150
alchemistYHT2801.592558.99541191095
DeanTCJ2800.7428914.54561111012
fenderLBT2800.4236610.7844821009
sassJDE2801.0238814.38551181132
FLYQAK2801.5926410.4677951110
FKJDE2800.6526610.7866107941
hJDE2400.8856312.075685973
sidewalkPMG2801.1157211.76501341088
IfYouSeekAmyTCJ2401.1816612.645997905
JuKe Of yoREQAK2801.3419215.03631411083
raymond53DSM2800.5586610.7850111959
refTMT2000.6926314.584464840
RaspberryDSM2701.2319015.15491151149
NameLEssPCB2801.63010016.34701161107
CrossoverYHT2800.4129315.2086133894
omarYHT2800.4277111.6042113897
owenTBB2800.6257011.4466114909
d0peTCJ2400.4246111.305593812
MessiDSM2400.6527414.185761882
El SackoLBT2801.402599.64511441011
joePMG2800.7056911.2753111921
anduinTMT2401.1845911.3039123936
FirstTBB1600.4923911.402731598
777zYHT1601.264195.561360637
might dinoQAK2800.5467812.756187801
EIsaPCB1600.8434412.874672560
HERBN/A1201.3603111.483669456
BallsToYou.LBT1200.4032710.002948400
GeT_RiGhTN/A1201.0204315.931827471
ShaolinN/A1201.571228.15753463
snaxolotlN/A1200.5412910.744251369
teamPCB1600.6225114.914856525
beast modeN/A1200.6303312.224846409
bubzN/A101.00015.562836
pkN/A800.5222515.432323286
MoechtestduTCJ1201.2523313.102677437
ezN/A1600.5524011.703060517
titanblueN/A400.3901112.221124134
Activ.N/A1200.370155.56848276
CronyN/A401.3301415.561720133
ThePaceN/A400.33266.67824119
theslightestN/A00.00000.00000

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
Ball-erinaPCB64035657160580108611
FrozenTBB14049816457407716331
HERBN/A-14074502522125345459
DeafheavenQAK04041746657282913027
#SelfySyntaxTMT-14043696353342812226
black orchidJDE34087391313125064581
grumpyLBT-34071342422102248958
FKJDE14072533230156254760
asapTBB14060532925150354548
omarYHT34028736555361810922
sassJDE14055432825157351740
owenTBB14027766759467714014
d0peTCJ-1403676585034978923
spacetigerN/A04027816861453712816
DeanTCJ04063472826170251847
FLYQAK04072392321136148854
alchemistYHT34062372019160158551
snaxolotlN/A6404763575135664419
hJDE14053432826209254644
sidewalkPMG-14074542624134150357
NEB.TMT-1406552242298240856
sIidePMG0407348191989071761
NameLEssPCB6405734131288160048
RaspberryDSM-64054512624179249743
CrossoverYHT3403487686132076318
anduinTMT-64057592521116254745
titanblueN/A-3403384666037365622
EIsaPCB-1404483676232153626
joePMG-14063573129212135649
beast modeN/A1405185646136339832
raymond53DSM-64024694742378513112
JuKe Of yoREQAK0408058202078039554
ThePaceN/A04028866962354510120
El SackoLBT-34064392019103052646
MoechtestduTCJ6406542141355057051
teamPCB14048856360349312825
fenderLBT-3402386787339157617
might dinoQAK0403169595432546224
SuchitDSM-64042775351327210732
ezN/A-14040684240288114031

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
Ball-erinaPCB4010.001.5410.003571580108611
FrozenTBB408.464.879.744964407716331
HERBN/A405.138.469.497425125345459
DeafheavenQAK409.743.339.234166282913027
#SelfySyntaxTMT408.973.598.974363342812226
black orchidJDE401.0310.008.728713125064581
grumpyLBT402.829.498.467124102248958
FKJDE403.599.238.217232156254760
asapTBB404.876.417.956029150354548
omarYHT409.491.797.692865361810922
sassJDE405.385.647.445528157351740
owenTBB409.230.517.182767467714014
d0peTCJ408.212.566.92365834978923
spacetigerN/A408.720.776.672768453712816
DeanTCJ403.856.926.416328170251847
FLYQAK401.548.976.157223136148854
alchemistYHT402.058.215.906220160158551
snaxolotlN/A407.693.085.64475735664419
hJDE404.366.155.385328209254644
sidewalkPMG401.288.725.137426134150357
NEB.TMT402.566.674.87652498240856
sIidePMG400.519.744.62731989071761
NameLEssPCB401.797.444.36571388160048
RaspberryDSM404.105.134.105426179249743
CrossoverYHT407.951.283.85346832076318
anduinTMT403.335.903.595725116254745
titanblueN/A407.442.053.33336637365622
EIsaPCB406.412.823.08446732153626
joePMG402.315.382.826331212135649
beast modeN/A405.904.622.56516436339832
raymond53DSM407.180.262.312447378513112
JuKe Of yoREQAK400.267.692.05802078039554
ThePaceN/A406.671.031.792869354510120
El SackoLBT400.777.181.546420103052646
MoechtestduTCJ400.007.951.28651455057051
teamPCB405.644.361.034863349312825
fenderLBT406.920.000.77237839157617
might dinoQAK406.152.310.51315932546224
SuchitDSM404.623.850.264253327210732
ezN/A403.084.100.004042288114031

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
Ball-erinaPCB40610001000.2514.500.140.282.150.54
black orchidJDE40310100970.003.130.002.0316.132.23
HERBN/A40-15177950.083.130.121.4811.351.48
asapTBB4014972920.083.750.101.2013.631.13
FrozenTBB4018549900.1810.180.110.784.080.60
FKJDE4013695870.053.900.061.5013.681.36
NameLEssPCB4061887850.032.200.081.2015.001.68
DeafheavenQAK4009738820.237.050.140.683.250.55
omarYHT4039228790.209.030.120.552.730.38
alchemistYHT4032190770.034.000.051.2814.631.68
sassJDE4015456740.083.930.111.0012.931.28
#SelfySyntaxTMT40-19036720.208.550.130.653.050.62
hJDE4014464690.055.230.071.1013.651.23
grumpyLBT40-33192670.052.550.081.4512.232.09
DeanTCJ4003869640.054.250.071.1812.951.34
owenTBB4019510620.1811.680.100.353.500.36
snaxolotlN/A4067713590.158.900.110.481.100.75
spacetigerN/A4008715560.1811.330.100.403.200.33
sIidePMG400597540.002.230.001.5317.931.52
FLYQAK4001579510.033.400.041.3512.201.85
NEB.TMT40-12867490.052.450.081.4010.201.25
d0peTCJ40-18231460.188.730.120.582.230.47
sidewalkPMG40-11382440.033.350.041.4312.581.37
CrossoverYHT403798410.188.000.100.451.580.39
MoechtestduTCJ406085380.001.380.001.2814.251.55
RaspberryDSM40-64154360.054.480.081.0812.431.06
anduinTMT40-63359330.052.900.081.1313.680.97
joePMG40-12351310.035.300.031.238.901.11
titanblueN/A40-37418280.159.330.090.551.400.39
ThePaceN/A4006721260.138.850.070.502.530.33
beast modeN/A4015941230.089.080.050.802.450.60
EIsaPCB40-16426210.138.030.070.650.900.53
teamPCB4015633180.088.730.050.633.200.56
JuKe Of yoREQAK400362150.001.950.001.359.881.38
might dinoQAK4006223130.108.130.070.601.550.45
El SackoLBT40-3874100.002.580.001.1513.151.64
fenderLBT40-369580.139.780.060.431.900.27
raymond53DSM40-672350.139.450.110.303.280.35
ezN/A40-1264630.037.200.020.783.500.59
SuchitDSM40-6464400.058.180.040.802.680.55

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
Ball-erinaPCB407110035806161913
FrozenTBB40647124075272110
HERBN/A4025300125110118
DeafheavenQAK4066911282028139
#SelfySyntaxTMT4063812342221106
black orchidJDE40130001252354
grumpyLBT402420110211242
FKJDE4032200156112128
asapTBB402930315011062
omarYHT4065803361422138
sassJDE402830115721084
owenTBB4067700467314157
d0peTCJ40587103494221210
spacetigerN/A40687124536232214
DeanTCJ402820117021184
FLYQAK402310113617107
alchemistYHT40201001601596
snaxolotlN/A40576213562132217
hJDE40282012093111310
sidewalkPMG40261001341975
NEB.TMT40242019801186
sIidePMG4019000890764
NameLEssPCB4013101880554
RaspberryDSM40262001793886
CrossoverYHT4068702320125117
anduinTMT402521011601063
titanblueN/A40666213733201911
EIsaPCB4067501321129188
joePMG40311002121986
beast modeN/A4064301363321155
raymond53DSM4047513378511106
JuKe Of yoREQAK4020000780865
ThePaceN/A40695123542212017
El SackoLBT40200001031864
MoechtestduTCJ4014000550764
teamPCB4063300349322126
fenderLBT40785033914372113
might dinoQAK4059410325122127
SuchitDSM40532013274242015
ezN/A4042101288216137

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
Ball-erinaPCB4035113040861000
FrozenTBB404931171151163886
HERBN/A4074592722204541180
DeafheavenQAK40412790901301066
#SelfySyntaxTMT404326821101221180
black orchidJDE408781402450645969
grumpyLBT407158241250489966
FKJDE407260261330547886
asapTBB406048242220545886
omarYHT4028225060109969
sassJDE405540191181517983
owenTBB4027144150140886
d0peTCJ4036236070891078
spacetigerN/A4027166040128821
DeanTCJ406347242230518821
FLYQAK4072542703004881066
alchemistYHT406251300321585969
snaxolotlN/A4047194162441000
hJDE405344222200546983
sidewalkPMG4074573033205031078
NEB.TMT4065562011904081180
sIidePMG407361313331717821
NameLEssPCB4057482522706001000
RaspberryDSM4054431722104971079
CrossoverYHT403418205063969
anduinTMT4057451421205471079
titanblueN/A403322504056966
EIsaPCB4044266370361180
joePMG4063491912113561078
beast modeN/A405132829198983
raymond53DSM40241230401311079
JuKe Of yoREQAK4080542132403951066
ThePaceN/A4028203150101821
El SackoLBT406446242230526966
MoechtestduTCJ4065512052435701000
teamPCB4048257270128983
fenderLBT402317214076966
might dinoQAK4031244010621066
SuchitDSM40423261721071079
ezN/A40403171901401078

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
Ball-erinaPCB400.2514.501.780.148.1768.4270.0022.54
FrozenTBB400.1810.181.600.116.3647.6257.1442.19
HERBN/A400.083.130.630.125.0072.73100.0040.00
DeafheavenQAK400.237.051.650.144.2769.2377.7842.42
#SelfySyntaxTMT400.208.551.580.135.4360.0062.5033.33
black orchidJDE400.003.130.330.009.6280.000.0023.08
grumpyLBT400.052.550.600.084.2550.0050.0050.00
FKJDE400.053.900.800.064.8866.67100.0037.50
asapTBB400.083.750.730.105.1733.330.0034.48
omarYHT400.209.031.630.125.5561.5462.5033.85
sassJDE400.083.930.700.115.6150.0066.6735.71
owenTBB400.1811.681.680.106.9746.67100.0020.90
d0peTCJ400.188.731.450.126.0283.3385.7137.93
spacetigerN/A400.1811.331.700.106.6663.6457.1433.82
DeanTCJ400.054.250.700.076.0750.0050.0039.29
FLYQAK400.033.400.580.045.9170.000.0030.43
alchemistYHT400.034.000.500.058.0066.67100.0025.00
snaxolotlN/A400.158.901.430.116.2577.2750.0022.81
hJDE400.055.230.700.077.4676.9250.0039.29
sidewalkPMG400.033.350.650.045.1571.43100.0034.62
NEB.TMT400.052.450.600.084.0875.0050.0045.83
sIidePMG400.002.230.480.004.6866.670.0036.84
NameLEssPCB400.032.200.330.086.7780.000.0038.46
RaspberryDSM400.054.480.650.086.8875.00100.0030.77
CrossoverYHT400.188.001.700.104.7163.6471.4336.76
anduinTMT400.052.900.630.084.6450.0050.0040.00
titanblueN/A400.159.331.650.095.6557.8950.0030.30
EIsaPCB400.138.031.680.074.7944.4480.0043.28
joePMG400.035.300.780.036.8475.00100.0029.03
beast modeN/A400.089.081.600.055.6733.3366.6732.81
raymond53DSM400.139.451.180.118.0460.0020.0023.40
JuKe Of yoREQAK400.001.950.500.003.9083.330.0040.00
ThePaceN/A400.138.851.730.075.1385.0040.0030.43
El SackoLBT400.002.580.500.005.1566.670.0040.00
MoechtestduTCJ400.001.380.350.003.9366.670.0050.00
teamPCB400.088.731.580.055.5450.00100.0034.92
fenderLBT400.139.781.950.065.0161.9040.0047.44
might dinoQAK400.108.131.480.075.5158.3375.0037.29
SuchitDSM400.058.181.330.046.1775.0050.0045.28
ezN/A400.037.201.050.026.8653.850.0038.10

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
Ball-erinaPCB400.880.282.1525.007.820.0936.3627.27
FrozenTBB401.230.784.0822.155.260.1848.3954.84
HERBN/A401.851.4811.3529.507.690.3837.2945.76
DeafheavenQAK401.030.683.2526.654.810.1233.3333.33
#SelfySyntaxTMT401.080.653.0529.504.690.1042.3130.77
black orchidJDE402.182.0316.1324.237.960.6755.5649.38
grumpyLBT401.781.4512.2324.158.430.5143.1041.38
FKJDE401.801.5013.6822.159.120.6255.0043.33
asapTBB401.501.2013.6322.1511.350.6245.8350.00
omarYHT400.700.552.7324.234.950.1127.2722.73
sassJDE401.381.0012.9324.5812.930.5345.0047.50
owenTBB400.680.353.5022.1510.000.1635.7128.57
d0peTCJ400.900.582.2326.953.870.0830.4326.09
spacetigerN/A400.680.403.2020.538.000.1625.0037.50
DeanTCJ401.581.1812.9520.5311.020.6348.9451.06
FLYQAK401.801.3512.2026.659.040.4655.5650.00
alchemistYHT401.551.2814.6324.2311.470.6062.7558.82
snaxolotlN/A401.180.481.1025.002.320.0431.5821.05
hJDE401.331.1013.6524.5812.410.5645.4550.00
sidewalkPMG401.851.4312.5826.958.820.4756.1452.63
NEB.TMT401.631.4010.2029.507.290.3533.9335.71
sIidePMG401.831.5317.9320.5311.750.8754.1050.82
NameLEssPCB401.431.2015.0025.0012.500.6056.2552.08
RaspberryDSM401.351.0812.4326.9811.560.4648.8439.53
CrossoverYHT400.850.451.5824.233.500.0727.7811.11
anduinTMT401.431.1313.6826.9812.160.5126.6731.11
titanblueN/A400.830.551.4024.152.550.0618.1822.73
EIsaPCB401.100.650.9029.501.380.0326.9223.08
joePMG401.581.238.9026.957.270.3342.8638.78
beast modeN/A401.280.802.4524.583.060.1028.1325.00
raymond53DSM400.600.303.2826.9810.920.1233.3325.00
JuKe Of yoREQAK402.001.359.8826.657.310.3744.4438.89
ThePaceN/A400.700.502.5320.535.050.1225.0015.00
El SackoLBT401.601.1513.1524.1511.430.5450.0052.17
MoechtestduTCJ401.631.2814.2525.0011.180.5747.0639.22
teamPCB401.200.633.2024.585.120.1328.0028.00
fenderLBT400.580.431.9024.154.470.0823.5311.76
might dinoQAK400.780.601.5526.652.580.064.1716.67
SuchitDSM401.050.802.6826.983.340.1021.8818.75
ezN/A401.000.783.5026.954.520.1329.0322.58

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
Ball-erinaPCB400.5411112.22245183
FrozenTBB400.6001112.221824160
HERBN/A401.480910.001528151
DeafheavenQAK400.5501011.111417155
#SelfySyntaxTMT400.6221314.441716152
black orchidJDE402.2301213.33626188
grumpyLBT402.0901415.561312179
FKJDE401.360910.001223165
asapTBB401.1311011.111228158
omarYHT400.3821213.33618154
sassJDE401.2801213.331518168
owenTBB400.361910.001317141
d0peTCJ400.4711011.111326166
spacetigerN/A400.3301112.221120150
DeanTCJ401.3401213.331621164
FLYQAK401.851910.001818168
alchemistYHT401.680910.001118156
snaxolotlN/A400.7501112.222812136
hJDE401.23077.78917160
sidewalkPMG401.3711314.441730167
NEB.TMT401.2501718.89930155
sIidePMG401.5201617.781229181
NameLEssPCB401.6801516.67922169
RaspberryDSM401.0601314.441127163
CrossoverYHT400.3901415.561626133
anduinTMT400.97288.891238155
titanblueN/A400.3901112.221124134
EIsaPCB400.5301213.331821117
joePMG401.1111516.671428155
beast modeN/A400.6001011.111924143
raymond53DSM400.3501314.441227127
JuKe Of yoREQAK401.3801516.672638147
ThePaceN/A400.33266.67824119
El SackoLBT401.6411112.221820136
MoechtestduTCJ401.5511011.111429148
teamPCB400.5601516.672325139
fenderLBT400.27077.78613122
might dinoQAK400.4511112.22715112
SuchitDSM400.550910.001026120
ezN/A400.59188.89928101

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
DeafheavenQAK1040436464514311318532
black orchidJDE-54077281714159364565
FrozenTBB54075372219100374562
asapTBB54074322220140280359
BallsToYou.LBT5404277726344799125
DeanTCJ-24039574940303916825
sidewalkPMG24049433127184478038
fenderLBT54036615446462710730
sassJDE-54041372823168559036
FLYQAK104058362017143361843
pkN/A24044655950356726121
joePMG24061432623156354352
SuchitDSM34079392019135149364
beast modeN/A-5405463565138157838
MessiDSM3402858575056869421
sIidePMG-2408038181770065670
NameLEssPCB-104063301716126177641
JuKe Of yoREQAK104055361715139258747
grumpyLBT54060342119161166753
MoechtestduTCJ-104063442422140161552
IfYouSeekAmyTCJ-24061502826194239344
HERBN/A-34054381817137175441
NEB.TMT-34055332523136169943
spacetigerN/A-2404466565034257423
CrossoverYHT-5404495807533857532
hJDE-54063382423211060447
owenTBB5404876696327558427
Ball-erinaPCB-104029625852500511411
#SelfySyntaxTMT-34028716661494512516
El SackoLBT54047361413120176941
FKJDE5402395827547566515
alchemistYHT-5406040181764153348
snaxolotlN/A-10403475585334859023
d0peTCJ2403289726743749217
raymond53DSM34036604236219411129
EIsaPCB-34038746057407212324
might dinoQAK10402966504627844820
omarYHT-54039826158291216930
teamPCB-5403162605530037517
bubzN/A11013136522113311
RaspberryDSM2303728151572036431

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
DeafheavenQAK4010.004.7510.0043644311318532
black orchidJDE405.2510.009.757717159364565
FrozenTBB404.009.259.507522100374562
asapTBB403.009.509.257422140280359
BallsToYou.LBT409.753.009.00427244799125
DeanTCJ409.503.508.753949303916825
sidewalkPMG405.756.008.504931184478038
fenderLBT409.252.758.253654462710730
sassJDE406.505.508.004128168559036
FLYQAK404.507.007.755820143361843
pkN/A408.754.507.504459356726121
joePMG404.257.507.256126156354352
SuchitDSM401.509.007.007920135149364
beast modeN/A407.755.006.75545638157838
MessiDSM409.001.506.50285756869421
sIidePMG400.009.756.25801870065670
NameLEssPCB401.758.756.006317126177641
JuKe Of yoREQAK403.506.505.755517139258747
grumpyLBT402.508.505.506021161166753
MoechtestduTCJ401.258.255.256324140161552
IfYouSeekAmyTCJ403.255.755.006128194239344
HERBN/A402.007.254.755418137175441
NEB.TMT401.007.754.505525136169943
spacetigerN/A407.253.254.25445634257423
CrossoverYHT407.004.004.00448033857532
hJDE400.508.003.756324211060447
owenTBB406.254.253.50486927558427
Ball-erinaPCB408.250.253.252958500511411
#SelfySyntaxTMT408.000.753.002866494512516
El SackoLBT402.256.252.754714120176941
FKJDE408.500.002.50238247566515
alchemistYHT400.756.752.25601864153348
snaxolotlN/A407.501.752.00345834859023
d0peTCJ406.751.251.75327243749217
raymond53DSM405.502.501.503642219411129
EIsaPCB404.752.251.253860407212324
might dinoQAK406.000.501.00295027844820
omarYHT403.753.750.753961291216930
teamPCB405.001.000.50316030037517
bubzN/A102.752.000.2513622113311
RaspberryDSM300.255.250.00371572036431

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
DeafheavenQAK4010100451000.3310.780.200.804.630.67
FrozenTBB4053893980.082.500.141.5518.632.03
black orchidJDE40-55595950.083.980.181.6316.132.75
asapTBB4052898930.053.500.091.4820.082.31
FLYQAK40104863900.083.580.151.0815.451.61
sidewalkPMG4025865880.104.600.130.9519.501.14
BallsToYou.LBT4059823850.2311.180.130.632.280.55
JuKe Of yoREQAK40103568830.053.480.121.1814.681.53
fenderLBT4059340800.1811.550.130.752.680.59
joePMG4024073780.083.900.121.3013.581.42
DeanTCJ40-29530750.237.580.180.634.200.68
sassJDE40-57053730.134.200.180.9014.751.11
bubzN/A1015358700.102.200.171.1013.301.00
grumpyLBT4052388680.034.030.051.3316.681.76
SuchitDSM4031590650.033.380.051.6012.332.03
MessiDSM4039015630.1514.200.110.532.350.48
pkN/A4028838600.188.900.120.536.530.68
El SackoLBT4052578580.033.000.071.0319.231.31
sIidePMG40-20100550.001.750.001.7516.402.11
beast modeN/A40-57848530.139.530.090.951.950.86
HERBN/A40-32075500.033.430.061.0318.851.42
NEB.TMT40-31080480.033.400.041.0817.481.67
FKJDE405850450.1511.880.070.381.630.24
IfYouSeekAmyTCJ40-23050430.054.850.071.109.831.22
NameLEssPCB40-101885400.033.150.061.0319.402.10
MoechtestduTCJ40-101383380.033.500.041.3015.381.43
owenTBB4056328350.136.880.070.682.100.63
hJDE40-5570330.005.280.001.1815.101.66
#SelfySyntaxTMT40-38010300.1312.350.080.403.130.39
alchemistYHT40-5860280.031.600.061.2013.331.50
spacetigerN/A40-27320250.138.550.090.581.850.67
raymond53DSM4035033230.105.480.100.732.780.60
CrossoverYHT40-56535200.138.450.060.801.880.46
might dinoQAK40106013180.106.950.080.501.200.44
d0peTCJ402688150.1010.930.060.432.300.36
Ball-erinaPCB40-10833130.1312.500.090.282.850.47
RaspberryDSM302355100.002.400.001.0312.131.32
snaxolotlN/A40-10751880.138.700.090.582.250.45
EIsaPCB40-3452550.0510.180.030.603.080.51
omarYHT40-5334330.057.280.030.754.230.48
teamPCB40-543500.087.500.050.431.880.50

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
DeafheavenQAK406413024314231915
black orchidJDE40173001592342
FrozenTBB402230010021153
asapTBB40222111400474
BallsToYou.LBT40729004475242518
DeanTCJ40499043032141611
sidewalkPMG403142018431074
fenderLBT40547124624121712
sassJDE402850216817138
FLYQAK40203001431642
pkN/A40597023564221610
joePMG40263011563774
SuchitDSM40201001351752
beast modeN/A40565113815182112
MessiDSM405760256810181712
sIidePMG4018000700865
NameLEssPCB40171101262822
JuKe Of yoREQAK40172111392531
grumpyLBT40211011611698
MoechtestduTCJ40241011400864
IfYouSeekAmyTCJ40282011941688
HERBN/A40181001372664
NEB.TMT40251001362997
spacetigerN/A405651134241586
CrossoverYHT40805123382381510
hJDE40240002114864
owenTBB40695032751321712
Ball-erinaPCB4058503500511177
#SelfySyntaxTMT40665014949212615
El SackoLBT40141011203455
FKJDE40826014755331812
alchemistYHT4018100640711
snaxolotlN/A4058502348320127
d0peTCJ4072401437525157
raymond53DSM40424022192111111
EIsaPCB40602004073181910
might dinoQAK4050403278116115
omarYHT4061201291227159
teamPCB40603113003171912
bubzN/A106100220121
RaspberryDSM3015000720452

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
DeafheavenQAK404332801111851114
black orchidJDE407765391390645990
FrozenTBB407562330320745852
asapTBB407459311330803852
BallsToYou.LBT4042254141911060
DeanTCJ40392561411681133
sidewalkPMG404938161180780909
fenderLBT403630701301071060
sassJDE4041361901905901190
FLYQAK4058431631806181114
pkN/A4044214031261909
joePMG406152193191543909
SuchitDSM4079642122114931174
beast modeN/A4054388290781190
MessiDSM4028215270941174
sIidePMG4080703623916561133
NameLEssPCB406341161190776991
JuKe Of yoREQAK4055471712015871114
grumpyLBT4060531712206671060
MoechtestduTCJ406352242251615991
IfYouSeekAmyTCJ4061441121203931133
HERBN/A4054411812507541016
NEB.TMT4055431511716991016
spacetigerN/A4044239072741133
CrossoverYHT404432419275990
hJDE4063471821706041190
owenTBB404827728184852
Ball-erinaPCB4029112030114991
#SelfySyntaxTMT40281611301251016
El SackoLBT4047412222917691060
FKJDE402315302065852
alchemistYHT406048243300533990
snaxolotlN/A403423628190991
d0peTCJ403217214092909
raymond53DSM403629100901111174
EIsaPCB40382470501231016
might dinoQAK4029206250481114
omarYHT403930121110169990
teamPCB4031171020751190
bubzN/A1013117060133319
RaspberryDSM303731101121364855

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
DeafheavenQAK400.3310.781.600.206.7378.9584.6235.94
black orchidJDE400.083.980.430.189.3550.00100.0017.65
FrozenTBB400.082.500.550.144.5560.00100.0050.00
asapTBB400.053.500.550.096.3657.140.0018.18
BallsToYou.LBT400.2311.181.800.136.2172.00100.0033.33
DeanTCJ400.237.581.230.186.1868.7555.5628.57
sidewalkPMG400.104.600.780.135.9457.1450.0032.26
fenderLBT400.1811.551.350.138.5670.5957.1422.22
sassJDE400.134.200.700.186.0061.5460.0025.00
FLYQAK400.083.580.500.157.1550.00100.0030.00
pkN/A400.188.901.480.126.0362.5071.4337.29
joePMG400.083.900.650.126.0057.1466.6726.92
SuchitDSM400.033.380.500.056.7540.00100.0035.00
beast modeN/A400.139.531.400.096.8057.1460.0032.14
MessiDSM400.1514.201.430.119.9670.5966.6731.58
sIidePMG400.001.750.450.003.8983.330.0044.44
NameLEssPCB400.033.150.430.067.41100.000.0047.06
JuKe Of yoREQAK400.053.480.430.128.1833.330.0029.41
grumpyLBT400.034.030.530.057.6788.890.0028.57
MoechtestduTCJ400.033.500.600.045.8366.670.0033.33
IfYouSeekAmyTCJ400.054.850.700.076.93100.0050.0021.43
HERBN/A400.033.430.450.067.6166.67100.0033.33
NEB.TMT400.033.400.630.045.4477.78100.0036.00
spacetigerN/A400.138.551.400.096.1175.0060.0026.79
CrossoverYHT400.138.452.000.064.2366.6740.0047.50
hJDE400.005.280.600.008.7966.670.0033.33
owenTBB400.136.881.730.073.9970.5940.0046.38
Ball-erinaPCB400.1312.501.450.098.6241.1840.0018.97
#SelfySyntaxTMT400.1312.351.650.087.4857.6980.0031.82
El SackoLBT400.033.000.350.078.57100.000.0028.57
FKJDE400.1511.882.050.075.7966.6783.3340.24
alchemistYHT400.031.600.450.063.56100.00100.0038.89
snaxolotlN/A400.138.701.450.096.0058.3360.0034.48
d0peTCJ400.1010.931.800.066.0746.6775.0034.72
raymond53DSM400.105.481.050.105.21100.0050.0026.19
EIsaPCB400.0510.181.500.036.7852.63100.0030.00
might dinoQAK400.106.951.250.085.5645.4525.0032.00
omarYHT400.057.281.530.034.7760.0050.0044.26
teamPCB400.087.501.500.055.0063.1633.3328.33
bubzN/A100.102.200.600.173.6750.00100.0016.67
RaspberryDSM300.002.400.500.004.8040.000.0026.67

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
DeafheavenQAK401.080.804.6327.855.780.1734.3825.00
black orchidJDE401.931.6316.1324.759.920.6560.0060.00
FrozenTBB401.881.5518.6321.3012.020.8751.6153.23
asapTBB401.851.4820.0821.3013.610.9455.9352.54
BallsToYou.LBT401.050.632.2826.503.640.0916.0016.00
DeanTCJ400.980.634.2028.336.720.1516.0024.00
sidewalkPMG401.230.9519.5022.7320.530.8647.3742.11
fenderLBT400.900.752.6826.503.570.1043.3323.33
sassJDE401.030.9014.7529.7516.390.5052.7852.78
FLYQAK401.451.0815.4527.8514.370.5541.8637.21
pkN/A401.100.536.5322.7312.430.2914.2919.05
joePMG401.531.3013.5822.7310.440.6036.5436.54
SuchitDSM401.981.6012.3329.357.700.4232.8132.81
beast modeN/A401.350.951.9529.752.050.0723.6821.05
MessiDSM400.700.532.3529.354.480.0833.3323.81
sIidePMG402.001.7516.4028.339.370.5855.7151.43
NameLEssPCB401.581.0319.4024.7818.930.7846.3439.02
JuKe Of yoREQAK401.381.1814.6827.8512.490.5342.5536.17
grumpyLBT401.501.3316.6826.5012.580.6341.5132.08
MoechtestduTCJ401.581.3015.3824.7811.830.6248.0846.15
IfYouSeekAmyTCJ401.531.109.8328.338.930.3527.2725.00
HERBN/A401.351.0318.8525.4018.390.7460.9843.90
NEB.TMT401.381.0817.4825.4016.260.6939.5334.88
spacetigerN/A401.100.581.8528.333.220.0730.4339.13
CrossoverYHT401.100.801.8824.752.340.0828.1312.50
hJDE401.581.1815.1029.7512.850.5136.1738.30
owenTBB401.200.682.1021.303.110.1029.6325.93
Ball-erinaPCB400.730.282.8524.7810.360.1227.2718.18
#SelfySyntaxTMT400.700.403.1325.407.810.1218.756.25
El SackoLBT401.181.0319.2326.5018.760.7370.7353.66
FKJDE400.580.381.6321.304.330.0813.3320.00
alchemistYHT401.501.2013.3324.7511.100.5462.5050.00
snaxolotlN/A400.850.582.2524.783.910.0934.7826.09
d0peTCJ400.800.432.3022.735.410.1023.5311.76
raymond53DSM400.900.732.7829.353.830.0931.0334.48
EIsaPCB400.950.603.0825.405.130.1220.8329.17
might dinoQAK400.730.501.2027.852.400.0425.0030.00
omarYHT400.980.754.2324.755.630.1736.6740.00
teamPCB400.780.431.8829.754.410.0611.765.88
bubzN/A101.301.1013.3031.9012.090.4254.5563.64
RaspberryDSM301.231.0312.1328.5011.740.4338.7132.26

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
DeafheavenQAK400.6701011.111113189
black orchidJDE402.7501415.561214210
FrozenTBB402.03077.781318174
asapTBB402.3101213.331512177
BallsToYou.LBT400.5501112.221714149
DeanTCJ400.6801718.891417166
sidewalkPMG401.1401011.111116163
fenderLBT400.591910.00615140
sassJDE401.1101617.78514176
FLYQAK401.610910.001519161
pkN/A400.6821415.562315173
joePMG401.4201314.44920177
SuchitDSM402.0301415.561520174
beast modeN/A400.8601617.781612169
MessiDSM400.4811314.4478162
sIidePMG402.11188.891021161
NameLEssPCB402.1001415.562214167
JuKe Of yoREQAK401.5301112.22821157
grumpyLBT401.76166.67715157
MoechtestduTCJ401.4311314.441122164
IfYouSeekAmyTCJ401.22088.891724127
HERBN/A401.420910.001321157
NEB.TMT401.67188.891210160
spacetigerN/A400.6711415.562116129
CrossoverYHT400.4601213.331220132
hJDE401.6611112.221615157
owenTBB400.6311617.782113150
Ball-erinaPCB400.4711112.221810136
#SelfySyntaxTMT400.3901112.221210147
El SackoLBT401.31066.67623141
FKJDE400.2411011.11820115
alchemistYHT401.50088.891223129
snaxolotlN/A400.4501213.331122128
d0peTCJ400.36166.671522104
raymond53DSM400.6021314.44724142
EIsaPCB400.5111213.331417115
might dinoQAK400.4401011.1192098
omarYHT400.4811112.22924116
teamPCB400.5021516.67147108
bubzN/A101.00015.562836
RaspberryDSM301.320912.50613106

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
SuchitDSM64079362724134356966
#SelfySyntaxTMT1340256164535291016416
grumpyLBT5407530161494265064
refTMT134040605244422821329
BallsToYou.LBT5403064655352098020
sIidePMG2406343151277263561
sassJDE-24034362620206561029
EIsaPCB24074332018131151767
DeanTCJ24037615548319714233
hJDE-24041524841335618934
black orchidJDE-64051251815145270545
FenderLBT5404276676257158832
FKJDE-24077332121162055363
anduinTMT134048381816158279539
FrozenTBB-5404675645943157835
IfYouSeekAmyTCJ24042443530160532431
Ball-erinaPCB2402770665943076918
alchemistYHT-64054321918143177746
asapTBB-54050513834198346741
joePMG-24054453229181253446
NEB.TMT134039362119175278938
RaspberryDSM64053382926169248748
herbN/A-54046402220196245438
JuKe Of yoREQAK-134039513027208338339
teamPCB24037585350462312528
sidewalkPMG-24050402424143070847
El SackoLBT5405839171680057851
raymond53DSM6402255524631658821
FLYQAK-134042412827284137440
DeafheavenQAK-134037534137204413720
NameLEssPCB2404926111186062239
MessiDSM64028524643395315521
ezN/A-24022544541314412821
d0peTCJ-2402778676347637618
beast modeN/A-2403474666442527621
spacetigerN/A2403173666558117618
might dinoQAK-134047453634199115028
omarYHT-64030675956303211625
owenTBB-54037625755339113225
CrossoverYHT-6402084706741325919

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
SuchitDSM404.629.7410.007927134356966
#SelfySyntaxTMT4010.001.289.7425645291016416
grumpyLBT403.0810.009.49751694265064
refTMT409.494.109.234052422821329
BallsToYou.LBT409.741.798.97306552098020
sIidePMG402.828.978.72631577263561
sassJDE407.955.648.463426206561029
EIsaPCB401.039.238.217420131151767
DeanTCJ408.973.857.953755319714233
hJDE408.464.627.694148335618934
black orchidJDE403.338.467.445118145270545
FenderLBT408.723.597.18426757158832
FKJDE400.779.496.927721162055363
anduinTMT403.857.696.674818158279539
FrozenTBB408.214.366.41466443157835
IfYouSeekAmyTCJ407.445.136.154235160532431
Ball-erinaPCB409.230.775.90276643076918
alchemistYHT401.288.725.645419143177746
asapTBB404.876.415.385038198346741
joePMG402.566.925.135432181253446
NEB.TMT403.596.674.873921175278938
RaspberryDSM402.317.184.625329169248748
herbN/A404.106.154.364622196245438
JuKe Of yoREQAK405.385.384.103930208338339
teamPCB406.923.333.853753462312528
sidewalkPMG400.517.953.595024143070847
El SackoLBT400.008.213.33581780057851
raymond53DSM407.690.263.08225231658821
FLYQAK401.795.902.824228284137440
DeafheavenQAK406.152.822.563741204413720
NameLEssPCB400.267.442.31491186062239
MessiDSM406.412.312.052846395315521
ezN/A407.181.031.792245314412821
d0peTCJ406.670.511.54276747637618
beast modeN/A405.642.051.28346642527621
spacetigerN/A405.901.541.03316658117618
might dinoQAK401.544.870.774736199115028
omarYHT404.362.560.513059303211625
owenTBB402.053.080.263757339113225
CrossoverYHT405.130.000.00207041325919

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
#SelfySyntaxTMT4013100131000.2513.230.160.404.100.41
SuchitDSM4064997970.083.350.111.6514.232.19
refTMT40139546950.2010.550.150.735.330.67
grumpyLBT40531100920.052.350.131.6016.252.50
anduinTMT40134477900.053.950.110.9819.881.26
sIidePMG4022890870.051.930.131.5315.881.47
BallsToYou.LBT4059710850.2313.000.140.502.000.47
NEB.TMT40133374820.054.380.100.9519.731.08
sassJDE40-28259790.135.150.190.7315.250.94
EIsaPCB4021095770.033.280.051.6812.932.24
DeanTCJ4029044740.187.980.130.833.550.61
black orchidJDE40-63685720.053.630.111.1317.632.04
FenderLBT4058736690.1314.280.070.802.200.55
hJDE40-28549670.158.380.130.854.730.79
RaspberryDSM4062669640.054.230.071.2012.181.39
IfYouSeekAmyTCJ4027451620.134.000.140.788.100.95
alchemistYHT40-61387590.033.580.051.1519.431.69
FKJDE40-2892560.004.050.001.5813.832.33
joePMG40-22367540.054.530.061.1513.351.20
Ball-erinaPCB402923510.1810.750.110.451.730.39
asapTBB40-54664490.084.950.081.0311.680.98
FrozenTBB40-57941460.1310.780.080.881.950.61
herbN/A40-54162440.054.900.090.9511.351.15
El SackoLBT405079410.002.000.001.2814.451.49
sidewalkPMG40-2582380.003.580.001.1817.701.25
raymond53DSM4067718360.137.900.100.532.200.40
teamPCB4027233330.0811.550.060.703.130.64
JuKe Of yoREQAK40-135654310.085.200.100.989.580.76
MessiDSM4066426280.089.880.070.533.880.54
NameLEssPCB402372260.002.150.000.9815.551.88
ezN/A40-26921230.107.850.090.533.200.41
FLYQAK40-131856210.037.100.041.009.351.02
d0peTCJ40-2675180.0811.900.040.451.900.35
spacetigerN/A402598150.0314.530.020.451.900.42
beast modeN/A40-25415130.0510.630.030.531.900.46
DeafheavenQAK40-136223100.105.100.100.503.430.70
omarYHT40-6382880.057.580.030.632.900.45
owenTBB40-5213150.038.480.020.633.300.60
CrossoverYHT40-651030.0510.330.030.481.480.24
might dinoQAK40-13153800.034.980.030.703.751.04

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
SuchitDSM402730313401085
#SelfySyntaxTMT406410115296141813
grumpyLBT4016210940396
refTMT40528004225151915
BallsToYou.LBT40659125206172016
sIidePMG4015202770553
sassJDE402650320625118
EIsaPCB40201011310665
DeanTCJ40557123192161613
hJDE4048614335214159
black orchidJDE40182011452375
FenderLBT40675135715172014
FKJDE40210001622621
anduinTMT40182011581286
FrozenTBB40645004314202114
IfYouSeekAmyTCJ40355121600101210
Ball-erinaPCB4066703430521139
alchemistYHT40191011432564
asapTBB4038300198214136
joePMG403220018121085
NEB.TMT402120217524109
RaspberryDSM402920116911187
herbN/A402220219635115
JuKe Of yoREQAK403031120821087
teamPCB40533014627171613
sidewalkPMG40240001431764
El SackoLBT4017000801543
raymond53DSM40525123163131810
FLYQAK40281102843664
DeafheavenQAK404141120431986
NameLEssPCB4011000860232
MessiDSM404631139551097
ezN/A4045401314517146
d0peTCJ4067302476517157
beast modeN/A4066201425518128
spacetigerN/A40661105818152517
might dinoQAK403610119921395
omarYHT40592023032161711
owenTBB40571003394171611
CrossoverYHT40702004132221711

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
SuchitDSM4079662312505691004
#SelfySyntaxTMT4025165160164895
grumpyLBT4075642813906501164
refTMT40402990100213895
BallsToYou.LBT4030202141801164
sIidePMG4063612423106351128
sassJDE4034291401716101137
EIsaPCB4074672112805171114
DeanTCJ40373353901421128
hJDE404134401001891137
black orchidJDE4051451801907051014
FenderLBT40423262141881164
FKJDE4077632462905531137
anduinTMT404839152160795895
FrozenTBB40463580100781265
IfYouSeekAmyTCJ4042311101513241128
Ball-erinaPCB4027184080691114
alchemistYHT4054461612507771014
asapTBB4050411031404671265
joePMG4054461702215341109
NEB.TMT403938184240789895
RaspberryDSM4053481632204871004
herbN/A4046381702104541265
JuKe Of yoREQAK403939131913831284
teamPCB403728731001251114
sidewalkPMG4050472722907081109
El SackoLBT4058512012105781164
raymond53DSM4022212220881004
FLYQAK4042401001013741284
DeafheavenQAK40372062601371284
NameLEssPCB4049391921916221114
MessiDSM40282150701551004
ezN/A40222110301281109
d0peTCJ4027181020761109
beast modeN/A4034213162761137
spacetigerN/A4031183131761128
might dinoQAK40472860311501284
omarYHT40302560701161014
owenTBB40372552721321265
CrossoverYHT4020194052591014

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
SuchitDSM400.083.350.680.114.9662.500.0037.04
#SelfySyntaxTMT400.2513.231.600.168.2772.2280.0021.88
grumpyLBT400.052.350.400.135.8866.6750.0018.75
refTMT400.2010.551.300.158.1278.95100.0028.85
BallsToYou.LBT400.2313.001.630.148.0080.0066.6726.15
sIidePMG400.051.930.380.135.1360.000.0033.33
sassJDE400.135.150.650.197.9272.7340.0019.23
EIsaPCB400.033.280.500.056.5583.330.0030.00
DeanTCJ400.187.981.380.135.8081.2557.1429.09
hJDE400.158.381.200.136.9860.0016.6729.17
black orchidJDE400.053.630.450.118.0671.4350.0016.67
FenderLBT400.1314.281.680.078.5270.0020.0025.37
FKJDE400.004.050.530.007.7150.000.0028.57
anduinTMT400.053.950.450.118.7875.0050.0011.11
FrozenTBB400.1310.781.600.086.7366.67100.0031.25
IfYouSeekAmyTCJ400.134.000.880.144.5783.3340.0028.57
Ball-erinaPCB400.1810.751.650.116.5269.2357.1431.82
alchemistYHT400.033.580.480.057.5366.670.0026.32
asapTBB400.084.950.950.085.2146.15100.0036.84
joePMG400.054.530.800.065.6662.50100.0031.25
NEB.TMT400.054.380.530.108.3390.000.0019.05
RaspberryDSM400.054.230.730.075.8387.5050.0037.93
herbN/A400.054.900.550.098.9145.450.0022.73
JuKe Of yoREQAK400.085.200.750.106.9387.5033.3333.33
teamPCB400.0811.551.330.068.7281.2566.6732.08
sidewalkPMG400.003.580.600.005.9666.670.0029.17
El SackoLBT400.002.000.430.004.7175.000.0029.41
raymond53DSM400.137.901.300.106.0855.5640.0025.00
FLYQAK400.037.100.700.0410.1466.670.0021.43
DeafheavenQAK400.105.101.030.104.9875.0050.0046.34
NameLEssPCB400.002.150.280.007.8266.670.0018.18
MessiDSM400.089.881.150.078.5977.7833.3321.74
ezN/A400.107.851.130.096.9842.8675.0037.78
d0peTCJ400.0811.901.680.047.1046.6733.3325.37
beast modeN/A400.0510.631.650.036.4466.6750.0027.27
spacetigerN/A400.0314.531.650.028.8068.000.0022.73
might dinoQAK400.034.980.900.035.5355.560.0036.11
omarYHT400.057.581.480.035.1464.710.0027.12
owenTBB400.038.481.430.025.9568.75100.0029.82
CrossoverYHT400.0510.331.750.035.9064.71100.0031.43

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
SuchitDSM401.981.6514.2325.108.620.5737.8834.85
#SelfySyntaxTMT400.630.404.1022.3810.250.1837.5031.25
grumpyLBT401.881.6016.2529.1010.160.5660.9443.75
refTMT401.000.735.3322.387.340.2434.4831.03
BallsToYou.LBT400.750.502.0029.104.000.0720.0010.00
sIidePMG401.581.5315.8828.2010.410.5650.8239.34
sassJDE400.850.7315.2528.4321.030.5458.6248.28
EIsaPCB401.851.6812.9327.857.720.4641.7931.34
DeanTCJ400.930.833.5528.204.300.1327.2715.15
hJDE401.030.854.7328.435.560.1729.4111.76
black orchidJDE401.281.1317.6325.3515.670.7042.2240.00
FenderLBT401.050.802.2029.102.750.0843.7518.75
FKJDE401.931.5813.8328.438.780.4946.0338.10
anduinTMT401.200.9819.8822.3820.380.8941.0338.46
FrozenTBB401.150.881.9531.632.230.0628.5722.86
IfYouSeekAmyTCJ401.050.788.1028.2010.450.2948.3935.48
Ball-erinaPCB400.680.451.7327.853.830.0644.4422.22
alchemistYHT401.351.1519.4325.3516.890.7754.3534.78
asapTBB401.251.0311.6831.6311.390.3734.1524.39
joePMG401.351.1513.3527.7311.610.4847.8336.96
NEB.TMT400.980.9519.7322.3820.760.8863.1647.37
RaspberryDSM401.331.2012.1825.1010.150.4945.8333.33
herbN/A401.150.9511.3531.6311.950.3655.2644.74
JuKe Of yoREQAK400.980.989.5832.109.820.3023.0833.33
teamPCB400.930.703.1327.854.460.1135.7125.00
sidewalkPMG401.251.1817.7027.7315.060.6461.7057.45
El SackoLBT401.451.2814.4529.1011.330.5041.1839.22
raymond53DSM400.550.532.2025.104.190.099.529.52
FLYQAK401.051.009.3532.109.350.2925.0025.00
DeafheavenQAK400.930.503.4332.106.850.1130.0030.00
NameLEssPCB401.230.9815.5527.8515.950.5648.7248.72
MessiDSM400.700.533.8825.107.380.1533.3323.81
ezN/A400.550.533.2027.736.100.1214.294.76
d0peTCJ400.680.451.9027.734.220.0711.115.56
beast modeN/A400.850.531.9028.433.620.0728.5714.29
spacetigerN/A400.780.451.9028.204.220.0716.6716.67
might dinoQAK401.180.703.7532.105.360.1210.7121.43
omarYHT400.750.632.9025.354.640.1128.0024.00
owenTBB400.930.633.3031.635.280.1028.0020.00
CrossoverYHT400.500.481.4825.353.110.0626.3221.05

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
SuchitDSM402.1901820.001312205
#SelfySyntaxTMT400.4111314.4498182
grumpyLBT402.5001112.221116184
refTMT400.6701516.671116194
BallsToYou.LBT400.4731011.111011167
sIidePMG401.4711516.67231180
sassJDE400.9411314.44516182
EIsaPCB402.2411112.22715173
DeanTCJ400.6101112.22413158
hJDE400.79188.89711158
black orchidJDE402.0411112.22610173
FenderLBT400.5501112.221014151
FKJDE402.3301011.111412169
anduinTMT401.2601516.67922177
FrozenTBB400.610910.001116138
IfYouSeekAmyTCJ400.9501112.221114149
Ball-erinaPCB400.3901011.11911146
alchemistYHT401.69077.78814153
asapTBB400.9811415.56917156
joePMG401.2011314.44816173
NEB.TMT401.0801213.33117170
RaspberryDSM401.3911820.00512226
herbN/A401.1501314.44820148
JuKe Of yoREQAK400.76055.56024118
teamPCB400.6401011.1198137
sidewalkPMG401.2501415.56316163
El SackoLBT401.491910.00723146
raymond53DSM400.40133.3319122
FLYQAK401.02088.89214137
DeafheavenQAK400.700910.001716115
NameLEssPCB401.8801314.441015139
MessiDSM400.5401415.5679130
ezN/A400.41088.89113130
d0peTCJ400.3511112.22915139
beast modeN/A400.46077.78131097
spacetigerN/A400.4201516.67138105
might dinoQAK401.0411314.441911107
omarYHT400.4511112.22511104
owenTBB400.6011314.44127109
CrossoverYHT400.24188.8911789

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
FrozenTBB24053413326231658641
FirstTBB240286163534341019921
NEB.TMT94056292521201461444
FKJDE3402663615254597419
spacetigerN/A-24023676252412108113
SuchitDSM34053262118170351049
anduinTMT94062282320116264760
#SelfySyntaxTMT94026545850481810217
IfYouSeekAmyTCJ-24058393228155446041
black orchidJDE34062241615135172153
alchemistYHT24067332119125171462
asapTBB2405446242166372353
EIsaPCB-34048534034314516841
sIidePMG-2407839161696070678
DeanTCJ-24034615750271714028
hJDE34034625851494511629
CrossoverYHT2404981736740555530
joePMG-9402565645746569722
refTMT94032565045401515624
JuKe Of yoREQAK-24062442726187141760
sassJDE34042322422167267137
FLYQAK-24069332120119054460
777zYHT24042322422157265338
sidewalkPMG-94055492725224151652
NameLEssPCB-34037322118180340833
DeafheavenQAK-24025655852329612619
fenderLBT-340107672665576799
raymond53DSM3402641332941849517
MessiDSM34046433632240313934
omarYHT24025656357327515518
owenTBB24031796864334418525
grumpyLBT-3404627171688082440
El SackoLBT-3403334121195181330
teamPCB-34042513735225228840
Ball-erinaPCB-3402557565237146518
RaspberryDSM34038342423177148134
might dinoQAK-24027695954272414223
pkN/A-94018544946343312318
MoechtestduTCJ-9404351252579045942
ezN/A-34028524443365113421

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
FrozenTBB407.957.1810.005333231658641
FirstTBB409.743.089.7428634341019921
NEB.TMT405.908.469.495625201461444
FKJDE4010.001.039.23266154597419
spacetigerN/A409.490.268.972362412108113
SuchitDSM404.367.698.725321170351049
anduinTMT402.569.238.466223116264760
#SelfySyntaxTMT409.231.288.212658481810217
IfYouSeekAmyTCJ404.876.927.955832155446041
black orchidJDE401.549.497.696216135172153
alchemistYHT401.039.747.446721125171462
asapTBB403.858.727.18542466372353
EIsaPCB406.674.876.924840314516841
sIidePMG400.5110.006.67781696070678
DeanTCJ408.464.106.413457271714028
hJDE408.213.856.153458494511629
CrossoverYHT407.184.365.90497340555530
joePMG408.721.545.64256446569722
refTMT407.443.595.383250401515624
JuKe Of yoREQAK402.057.955.136227187141760
sassJDE403.086.674.874224167267137
FLYQAK400.778.974.626921119054460
777zYHT402.826.414.364224157265338
sidewalkPMG402.317.444.105527224151652
NameLEssPCB404.625.383.853721180340833
DeafheavenQAK407.691.793.592558329612619
fenderLBT408.970.003.3310725576799
raymond53DSM406.922.053.08263341849517
MessiDSM404.104.622.824636240313934
omarYHT406.412.312.562563327515518
owenTBB405.643.332.313168334418525
grumpyLBT400.268.212.05461788082440
El SackoLBT401.286.151.79331295181330
teamPCB403.335.131.544237225228840
Ball-erinaPCB406.150.771.28255637146518
RaspberryDSM401.795.641.033824177148134
might dinoQAK405.382.560.772759272414223
pkN/A405.130.510.511849343312318
MoechtestduTCJ400.005.900.26432579045942
ezN/A403.592.820.002844365113421

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
NEB.TMT40962791000.105.030.161.1015.351.93
FrozenTBB4028264970.155.780.181.0314.651.29
anduinTMT4092695950.052.900.091.5016.182.21
FirstTBB4029731920.2510.850.160.534.980.46
FKJDE4031008900.2313.630.150.481.850.41
SuchitDSM4034477870.084.250.141.2312.752.04
#SelfySyntaxTMT4099210850.2012.030.140.432.550.48
asapTBB4023887820.081.650.131.3318.081.17
alchemistYHT4021097790.033.130.051.5517.852.03
black orchidJDE4031392770.033.380.061.3318.032.58
sIidePMG40-25100740.002.400.001.9517.652.00
spacetigerN/A40-2953720.2510.300.160.332.030.34
refTMT4097436690.1310.030.100.603.900.57
IfYouSeekAmyTCJ40-25162670.103.880.131.0311.501.49
sassJDE4033172640.054.180.080.9316.781.31
hJDE4038541620.1312.350.090.732.900.55
777zYHT4022869590.053.930.080.9516.331.31
EIsaPCB40-36949560.137.850.131.034.200.91
DeanTCJ40-27944540.186.780.120.703.500.56
JuKe Of yoREQAK40-22182510.034.680.041.5010.431.41
NameLEssPCB40-34654490.084.500.140.8310.201.16
CrossoverYHT4026733460.1310.130.070.751.380.60
FLYQAK40-2890440.002.980.001.5013.602.09
raymond53DSM4037213410.1010.450.120.432.380.63
El SackoLBT40-31567380.032.380.080.7520.330.97
sidewalkPMG40-92374360.035.600.041.3012.901.12
fenderLBT40-3900330.1513.930.080.231.980.13
DeafheavenQAK40-27718310.158.230.100.483.150.38
MessiDSM4034146280.086.000.080.853.481.07
joePMG40-98723260.1511.630.090.552.430.38
owenTBB4025638230.108.350.060.634.630.39
omarYHT4026421210.138.180.080.453.880.38
grumpyLBT40-3385180.002.200.001.0020.601.70
RaspberryDSM4031856150.034.430.040.8512.031.12
teamPCB40-33351130.055.630.051.007.200.82
might dinoQAK40-25428100.106.800.070.583.550.39
Ball-erinaPCB40-359580.109.280.070.451.630.44
pkN/A40-9491550.088.580.060.453.080.33
ezN/A40-3362630.039.130.020.533.350.54
MoechtestduTCJ40-905900.001.980.001.0511.480.84

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
FrozenTBB403361423131252
FirstTBB40631010434719119
NEB.TMT402540120128116
FKJDE4061904545792616
spacetigerN/A406210334124201410
SuchitDSM40213201702654
anduinTMT402320211611144
#SelfySyntaxTMT40588114815161815
IfYouSeekAmyTCJ4032400155113129
black orchidJDE40161011352453
alchemistYHT40211001251586
asapTBB40243016601454
EIsaPCB4040504314313118
sIidePMG4016000961874
DeanTCJ4057711271018158
hJDE4058511494572416
CrossoverYHT40735004051241913
joePMG40646014656191610
refTMT40505214016161411
JuKe Of yoREQAK4027110187110105
sassJDE402420016715138
FLYQAK40210001191774
777zYHT40242001572863
sidewalkPMG40271002244865
NameLEssPCB40213031803554
DeafheavenQAK40586113292222115
fenderLBT40726025576252115
raymond53DSM403341141897108
MessiDSM403630024026118
omarYHT4063530327322169
owenTBB40684023341302112
grumpyLBT4017000880555
El SackoLBT4012101951387
teamPCB403720022522177
Ball-erinaPCB4056402371218138
RaspberryDSM402410017721177
might dinoQAK4059400272122127
pkN/A4049302343321115
MoechtestduTCJ40250007901575
ezN/A4044100365511118

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
FrozenTBB405341240241586934
FirstTBB4028213252199934
NEB.TMT4056441932006141111
FKJDE4026196170741090
spacetigerN/A4023138080811065
SuchitDSM4053491512005101105
anduinTMT4062602934016471111
#SelfySyntaxTMT40261771911021111
IfYouSeekAmyTCJ4058411701804601065
black orchidJDE4062532432617211090
alchemistYHT406762333310714907
asapTBB405453223240723934
EIsaPCB404841911501681341
sIidePMG4078784445007061065
DeanTCJ40342860911401065
hJDE40342992911161090
CrossoverYHT4049308111055907
joePMG4025224050971199
refTMT403224711101561111
JuKe Of yoREQAK4062601922504171014
sassJDE4042371812306711090
FLYQAK4069603024205441014
777zYHT404238180211653907
sidewalkPMG4055522642735161199
NameLEssPCB403733401324081341
DeafheavenQAK40251950601261014
fenderLBT401092030791005
raymond53DSM4026173040951105
MessiDSM404634921401391105
omarYHT4025182130155907
owenTBB4031258191185934
grumpyLBT4046401211808241005
El SackoLBT4033301111108131005
teamPCB404240931512881341
Ball-erinaPCB4025183040651341
RaspberryDSM4038341711404811105
might dinoQAK40272340211421014
pkN/A40181850701231199
MoechtestduTCJ4043421601514591199
ezN/A40282153501341005

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
FrozenTBB400.155.780.830.187.0040.0016.6736.36
FirstTBB400.2510.851.580.166.8981.8290.0030.16
NEB.TMT400.105.030.630.168.0454.5575.0032.00
FKJDE400.2313.631.530.158.9361.5455.5614.75
spacetigerN/A400.2510.301.550.166.6571.4340.0032.26
SuchitDSM400.084.250.530.148.1080.0033.3328.57
anduinTMT400.052.900.580.095.04100.000.0047.83
#SelfySyntaxTMT400.2012.031.450.148.2983.3375.0027.59
IfYouSeekAmyTCJ400.103.880.800.134.8475.00100.0040.63
black orchidJDE400.033.380.400.068.4460.000.0025.00
alchemistYHT400.033.130.530.055.9575.00100.0023.81
asapTBB400.081.650.600.132.7580.0066.6758.33
EIsaPCB400.137.851.000.137.8572.7320.0032.50
sIidePMG400.002.400.400.006.0057.140.0050.00
DeanTCJ400.186.781.430.124.7553.3371.4331.58
hJDE400.1312.351.450.098.5266.6760.0012.07
CrossoverYHT400.1310.131.830.075.5568.42100.0032.88
joePMG400.1511.631.600.097.2762.5083.3329.69
refTMT400.1310.031.250.108.0278.5740.0032.00
JuKe Of yoREQAK400.034.680.680.046.9350.000.0037.04
sassJDE400.054.180.600.086.9661.54100.0020.83
FLYQAK400.002.980.530.005.6757.140.0033.33
777zYHT400.053.930.600.086.5450.00100.0033.33
sidewalkPMG400.035.600.680.048.3083.33100.0029.63
NameLEssPCB400.084.500.530.148.5780.000.0023.81
DeafheavenQAK400.158.231.450.105.6771.4366.6737.93
fenderLBT400.1513.931.800.087.7471.4366.6734.72
raymond53DSM400.1010.450.830.1212.6780.0050.0021.21
MessiDSM400.086.000.900.086.6772.73100.0016.67
omarYHT400.138.181.580.085.1956.2540.0034.92
owenTBB400.108.351.700.064.9157.1450.0044.12
grumpyLBT400.002.200.430.005.18100.000.0029.41
El SackoLBT400.032.380.300.087.9287.500.0025.00
teamPCB400.055.630.930.056.08100.00100.0056.76
Ball-erinaPCB400.109.281.400.076.6361.5450.0032.14
RaspberryDSM400.034.430.600.047.38100.00100.0045.83
might dinoQAK400.106.801.480.074.6158.33100.0037.29
pkN/A400.088.581.230.067.0045.4533.3342.86
MoechtestduTCJ400.001.980.630.003.1671.430.0060.00
ezN/A400.039.131.100.028.3072.73100.0025.00

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
FrozenTBB401.331.0314.6523.3514.290.6358.5458.54
FirstTBB400.700.534.9823.359.480.2123.8114.29
NEB.TMT401.401.1015.3527.7813.950.5545.4543.18
FKJDE400.650.481.8527.253.890.0736.8431.58
spacetigerN/A400.580.332.0326.636.230.0861.5461.54
SuchitDSM401.331.2312.7527.6310.410.4640.8230.61
anduinTMT401.551.5016.1827.7810.780.5866.6748.33
#SelfySyntaxTMT400.650.432.5527.786.000.0952.9441.18
IfYouSeekAmyTCJ401.451.0311.5026.6311.220.4343.9041.46
black orchidJDE401.551.3318.0327.2513.600.6649.0645.28
alchemistYHT401.681.5517.8522.6811.520.7950.0053.23
asapTBB401.351.3318.0823.3513.640.7745.2841.51
EIsaPCB401.201.034.2033.534.100.1336.5921.95
sIidePMG401.951.9517.6526.639.050.6664.1056.41
DeanTCJ400.850.703.5026.635.000.1332.1421.43
hJDE400.850.732.9027.254.000.1131.0331.03
CrossoverYHT401.230.751.3822.681.830.0636.6726.67
joePMG400.630.552.4329.984.410.0822.7318.18
refTMT400.800.603.9027.786.500.1445.8329.17
JuKe Of yoREQAK401.551.5010.4325.356.950.4141.6731.67
sassJDE401.050.9316.7827.2518.140.6262.1648.65
FLYQAK401.731.5013.6025.359.070.5470.0050.00
777zYHT401.050.9516.3322.6817.180.7255.2647.37
sidewalkPMG401.381.3012.9029.989.920.4351.9250.00
NameLEssPCB400.930.8310.2033.5312.360.3039.3912.12
DeafheavenQAK400.630.483.1525.356.630.1231.5826.32
fenderLBT400.250.231.9825.138.780.0833.3322.22
raymond53DSM400.650.432.3827.635.590.0923.5317.65
MessiDSM401.150.853.4827.634.090.1341.1826.47
omarYHT400.630.453.8822.688.610.1716.6711.11
owenTBB400.780.634.6323.357.400.2036.0032.00
grumpyLBT401.151.0020.6025.1320.600.8245.0030.00
El SackoLBT400.830.7520.3325.1327.100.8136.6736.67
teamPCB401.051.007.2033.537.200.2137.5022.50
Ball-erinaPCB400.630.451.6333.533.610.0522.2216.67
RaspberryDSM400.950.8512.0327.6314.150.4441.1850.00
might dinoQAK400.680.583.5525.356.170.148.7017.39
pkN/A400.450.453.0829.986.830.1038.8927.78
MoechtestduTCJ401.081.0511.4829.9810.930.3835.7138.10
ezN/A400.700.533.3525.136.380.1323.8123.81

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
FrozenTBB401.29168.331215167
FirstTBB400.460811.1178155
NEB.TMT401.9301216.67128200
FKJDE400.410811.11711152
spacetigerN/A400.3401216.671015142
SuchitDSM402.040912.5048195
anduinTMT402.211811.1128188
#SelfySyntaxTMT400.4801013.8994148
IfYouSeekAmyTCJ401.4901520.831711170
black orchidJDE402.58068.3399176
alchemistYHT402.03156.94514164
asapTBB401.17079.72125160
EIsaPCB400.911912.50719155
sIidePMG402.00068.33023161
DeanTCJ400.5601115.28611134
hJDE400.5521216.67511155
CrossoverYHT400.6012027.781914184
joePMG400.38145.5638123
refTMT400.5701013.89811147
JuKe Of yoREQAK401.4101013.89218162
sassJDE401.310811.11510175
FLYQAK402.09168.33913153
777zYHT401.31045.56410153
sidewalkPMG401.12179.72324153
NameLEssPCB401.160912.50414142
DeafheavenQAK400.3801216.67613146
fenderLBT400.13045.56110135
raymond53DSM400.630811.11912135
MessiDSM401.0711216.671211158
omarYHT400.38179.7278114
owenTBB400.39079.72615109
grumpyLBT401.7011419.44611184
El SackoLBT400.97056.94323133
teamPCB400.8201115.28216141
Ball-erinaPCB400.440912.5075103
RaspberryDSM401.1201216.67411149
might dinoQAK400.391811.11415123
pkN/A400.3301115.2808113
MoechtestduTCJ400.8401013.89126125
ezN/A400.540811.1179113

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
sIidePMG04072261411121357768
Ball-erinaPCB840185558465891110811
SuchitDSM54058221513141272146
spacetigerN/A0405058524539979720
ShaolinN/A84043261410148351841
RaspberryDSM54051231614120267246
black orchidJDE-24052241110142174248
#SelfySyntaxTMT24034535548386713618
hJDE-24035504236375524126
FLYQAK34051322927267241345
777zYHT04044422520157351941
sidewalkPMG04040382722223347140
FKJDE-24035686155491515423
refTMT24038444134230613324
grumpyLBT-34046322016137253444
JuKe Of yoREQAK34055382725228235941
CrossoverYHT0404076716534965922
GeT_RiGhTN/A-84043251917152256833
d0peTCJ-84029625550621410020
fenderLBT-34042625450479313032
omarYHT04027786963413514126
NEB.TMT24048432623177242741
El SackoLBT-34052311514116156742
sassJDE-24036381715115272431
DeafheavenQAK34033564944224514725
alchemistYHT04052351817128146143
NameLEssPCB84049362120174147739
Activ.N/A84034604946357312333
MessiDSM54036534744358317225
IfYouSeekAmyTCJ-84040342322195147037
DeanTCJ-84035534440315314227
raymond53DSM54018403932227520313
asapTBB-5403636201995167530
FirstTBB-54018504944418412813
joePMG0403673626033229927
FrozenTBB-5403439232369071433
owenTBB-54026645046315219022
anduinTMT24037472626152047628
might dinoQAK34033504745334117419
BallsToYou.LBT-3401780585745417515
theslightestN/A3000000000

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
sIidePMG406.0010.0010.007214121357768
Ball-erinaPCB4010.000.259.7518585891110811
SuchitDSM403.759.759.505815141272146
spacetigerN/A409.754.259.25505239979720
ShaolinN/A406.758.009.004314148351841
RaspberryDSM403.259.258.755116120267246
black orchidJDE402.009.508.505211142174248
#SelfySyntaxTMT409.501.508.253455386713618
hJDE408.254.758.003542375524126
FLYQAK404.258.257.755129267241345
777zYHT405.257.007.504425157351941
sidewalkPMG405.506.007.254027223347140
FKJDE409.002.757.003561491515423
refTMT408.503.756.753841230613324
grumpyLBT402.508.756.504620137253444
JuKe Of yoREQAK404.007.256.255527228235941
CrossoverYHT408.752.256.00407134965922
GeT_RiGhTN/A403.507.505.754319152256833
d0peTCJ409.251.255.502955621410020
fenderLBT407.005.005.254254479313032
omarYHT408.002.005.002769413514126
NEB.TMT403.006.754.754826177242741
El SackoLBT401.259.004.505215116156742
sassJDE402.756.504.253617115272431
DeafheavenQAK407.253.254.003349224514725
alchemistYHT401.008.503.755218128146143
NameLEssPCB401.507.753.504921174147739
Activ.N/A406.254.503.253449357312333
MessiDSM406.504.003.003647358317225
IfYouSeekAmyTCJ401.755.502.754023195147037
DeanTCJ405.753.502.503544315314227
raymond53DSM407.501.002.251839227520313
asapTBB400.755.752.00362095167530
FirstTBB407.750.751.751849418412813
joePMG405.003.001.50366233229927
FrozenTBB400.006.251.25342369071433
owenTBB404.751.751.002650315219022
anduinTMT400.505.250.753726152047628
might dinoQAK402.252.500.503347334117419
BallsToYou.LBT404.500.500.25175845417515
theslightestN/A00.250.000.00000000

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
sIidePMG400651001000.083.030.211.7014.432.77
Ball-erinaPCB4081003980.2814.730.190.282.700.33
SuchitDSM4054595950.053.530.131.1518.032.64
ShaolinN/A4086885930.083.700.211.0312.951.65
RaspberryDSM4053593900.053.000.131.1516.802.22
black orchidJDE40-22098880.033.550.091.2018.552.17
FLYQAK4034875850.056.680.071.1310.331.59
777zYHT4005373830.083.930.121.0312.981.05
sidewalkPMG4005563800.085.580.111.0011.781.05
#SelfySyntaxTMT4029518780.189.650.130.453.400.64
spacetigerN/A4009820750.189.980.130.502.430.86
grumpyLBT40-32888730.053.430.101.1013.351.44
JuKe Of yoREQAK4033855700.055.700.071.038.981.45
hJDE40-28850680.139.380.120.656.030.70
NameLEssPCB4081565650.034.350.050.9811.931.36
sassJDE40-23078630.052.880.120.7818.100.95
refTMT4028335600.155.750.150.603.330.86
NEB.TMT4022560580.054.430.081.0310.681.12
FKJDE40-29025550.1312.280.080.583.850.51
Activ.N/A4086048530.088.930.060.833.080.57
omarYHT4008033500.1310.330.070.653.530.35
El SackoLBT40-31390480.032.900.071.0514.181.68
alchemistYHT4001080450.033.200.061.0811.531.49
GeT_RiGhTN/A40-83370430.053.800.110.8314.201.72
DeafheavenQAK4037338400.135.600.100.633.680.59
CrossoverYHT4008515380.158.730.080.551.480.53
fenderLBT40-37045350.0811.980.060.803.250.68
MessiDSM4056340330.088.950.060.634.300.68
raymond53DSM4057510300.135.680.130.335.080.45
d0peTCJ40-89313280.1015.530.070.502.500.47
asapTBB40-5868250.032.380.050.7516.881.00
IfYouSeekAmyTCJ40-81858230.034.880.040.9311.751.18
FirstTBB40-5788200.1010.450.080.333.200.36
FrozenTBB40-5383180.001.730.000.8317.850.87
DeanTCJ40-85843150.087.880.070.683.550.66
joePMG4004330130.058.300.030.682.480.49
anduinTMT402553100.003.800.000.7011.900.79
might dinoQAK403232380.038.350.020.484.350.66
owenTBB40-5402850.057.880.040.554.750.41
BallsToYou.LBT40-350530.0311.350.020.381.880.21
theslightestN/A030000.000.000.000.000.000.00

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
sIidePMG40143001211288
Ball-erinaPCB40581116589682216
SuchitDSM40152001412633
spacetigerN/A40527033993181411
ShaolinN/A40143021482264
RaspberryDSM40162001201543
black orchidJDE40111001422332
#SelfySyntaxTMT40557013863162116
hJDE40425013754111311
FLYQAK4029201267361410
777zYHT402530315719109
sidewalkPMG40273022232798
FKJDE40615004919191711
refTMT4041630230110119
grumpyLBT40202001371386
JuKe Of yoREQAK40272012283885
CrossoverYHT40716023493292010
GeT_RiGhTN/A40192021524644
d0peTCJ405541162110131614
fenderLBT40543004795141913
omarYHT4069501413423127
NEB.TMT40262001774975
El SackoLBT40151011161354
sassJDE40172021151700
DeafheavenQAK40495012241201510
alchemistYHT40181001280154
NameLEssPCB40211011742587
Activ.N/A40493113574132017
MessiDSM40473013585131511
IfYouSeekAmyTCJ40231001953853
DeanTCJ40443013153161413
raymond53DSM403951122701044
asapTBB40201019501142
FirstTBB404941041861397
joePMG4062200332326128
FrozenTBB40230006901176
owenTBB4050200315420119
anduinTMT402600015211485
might dinoQAK4047100334412146
BallsToYou.LBT4058100454519107
theslightestN/A0000000000

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
sIidePMG4072683333105771047
Ball-erinaPCB40181110101081283
SuchitDSM405846211240721897
spacetigerN/A4050204030971047
ShaolinN/A4043411811815181283
RaspberryDSM405146211240672897
black orchidJDE405248241280742945
#SelfySyntaxTMT40341820201361123
hJDE4035266170241945
FLYQAK4051451321504131186
777zYHT4044411811815191075
sidewalkPMG4040401722404711047
FKJDE4035237271154945
refTMT40382443411331123
grumpyLBT4046441912115341053
JuKe Of yoREQAK4055411411603591186
CrossoverYHT4040224230591075
GeT_RiGhTN/A4043331011405681268
d0peTCJ40292042611001268
fenderLBT40423230401301053
omarYHT40272681811411075
NEB.TMT4048412222004271123
El SackoLBT4052421801805671053
sassJDE403631121131724945
DeafheavenQAK40332590611471186
alchemistYHT4052432312504611075
NameLEssPCB4049391841614771283
Activ.N/A40343360701231283
MessiDSM4036259180172897
IfYouSeekAmyTCJ404037831004701268
DeanTCJ40352750621421268
raymond53DSM4018133131203897
asapTBB403630131150675846
FirstTBB4018134030128846
joePMG40362772100991047
FrozenTBB403433130130714846
owenTBB4026223040190846
anduinTMT4037281111204761123
might dinoQAK40331931501741186
BallsToYou.LBT4017156090751053
theslightestN/A00000000292

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
sIidePMG400.083.030.350.218.64100.00100.0014.29
Ball-erinaPCB400.2814.731.450.1910.1672.7336.3613.79
SuchitDSM400.053.530.380.139.40100.00100.0040.00
spacetigerN/A400.189.981.300.137.6778.5757.1434.62
ShaolinN/A400.083.700.350.2110.5766.6733.3314.29
RaspberryDSM400.053.000.400.137.5075.00100.0031.25
black orchidJDE400.033.550.280.0912.9166.67100.0027.27
#SelfySyntaxTMT400.189.651.380.137.0276.1985.7129.09
hJDE400.139.381.050.128.9384.6280.0026.19
FLYQAK400.056.680.730.079.2171.4350.0020.69
777zYHT400.083.930.630.126.2890.000.0036.00
sidewalkPMG400.085.580.680.118.2688.8933.3325.93
FKJDE400.1312.281.530.088.0564.71100.0031.15
refTMT400.155.751.030.155.6181.8250.0024.39
grumpyLBT400.053.430.500.106.8575.00100.0015.00
JuKe Of yoREQAK400.055.700.680.078.4462.5050.0029.63
CrossoverYHT400.158.731.780.084.9250.0066.6740.85
GeT_RiGhTN/A400.053.800.480.118.00100.000.0031.58
d0peTCJ400.1015.531.380.0711.2987.5050.0023.64
fenderLBT400.0811.981.350.068.8768.42100.0025.93
omarYHT400.1310.331.730.075.9958.3380.0033.33
NEB.TMT400.054.430.650.086.8171.43100.0034.62
El SackoLBT400.032.900.380.077.7380.000.0020.00
sassJDE400.052.880.430.126.760.000.0041.18
DeafheavenQAK400.135.601.230.104.5766.6780.0040.82
alchemistYHT400.033.200.450.067.1180.00100.005.56
NameLEssPCB400.034.350.530.058.2987.500.0023.81
Activ.N/A400.088.931.230.067.2985.0033.3326.53
MessiDSM400.088.951.180.067.6273.3366.6727.66
IfYouSeekAmyTCJ400.034.880.580.048.4860.00100.0034.78
DeanTCJ400.087.881.100.077.1692.8666.6736.36
raymond53DSM400.135.680.980.135.82100.0060.0025.64
asapTBB400.032.380.500.054.7550.000.0055.00
FirstTBB400.1010.451.230.088.5377.7875.0026.53
joePMG400.058.301.550.035.3566.67100.0041.94
FrozenTBB400.001.730.580.003.0085.710.0047.83
owenTBB400.057.881.250.046.3081.82100.0040.00
anduinTMT400.003.800.650.005.8562.500.0053.85
might dinoQAK400.038.351.180.027.1142.86100.0025.53
BallsToYou.LBT400.0311.351.450.027.8370.00100.0032.76
theslightestN/A00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
sIidePMG401.801.7014.4326.188.490.5545.5948.53
Ball-erinaPCB400.450.282.7032.089.820.089.099.09
SuchitDSM401.451.1518.0322.4315.670.8052.1745.65
spacetigerN/A401.250.502.4326.184.850.0915.0020.00
ShaolinN/A401.081.0312.9532.0812.630.4043.9043.90
RaspberryDSM401.281.1516.8022.4314.610.7552.1745.65
black orchidJDE401.301.2018.5523.6315.460.7958.3350.00
#SelfySyntaxTMT400.850.453.4028.087.560.1211.1111.11
hJDE400.880.656.0323.639.270.2626.9223.08
FLYQAK401.281.1310.3329.659.180.3533.3328.89
777zYHT401.101.0312.9826.8812.660.4843.9043.90
sidewalkPMG401.001.0011.7826.1811.780.4560.0042.50
FKJDE400.880.583.8523.636.700.1630.4330.43
refTMT400.950.603.3328.085.540.1216.6716.67
grumpyLBT401.151.1013.3526.3312.140.5147.7343.18
JuKe Of yoREQAK401.381.038.9829.658.760.3039.0234.15
CrossoverYHT401.000.551.4826.882.680.0513.6418.18
GeT_RiGhTN/A401.080.8314.2031.7017.210.4542.4230.30
d0peTCJ400.730.502.5031.705.000.0830.0020.00
fenderLBT401.050.803.2526.334.060.1212.509.38
omarYHT400.680.653.5326.885.420.1330.7730.77
NEB.TMT401.201.0310.6828.0810.410.3848.7853.66
El SackoLBT401.301.0514.1826.3313.500.5442.8642.86
sassJDE400.900.7818.1023.6323.350.7741.9438.71
DeafheavenQAK400.830.633.6829.655.88