mLTP

Recent mLTP News: [M] Playoff race is tightening - #3-7 seeds all within two games [M] Grant has finally replaced Djinni. SPI swept with new lineup. [M] Raven is the latest call up - 877CAPSNOW still trying to figure out their playoff lineup [m] DROS race is tight between 2nutz, Agency, and Alphachurro. Tune in for Agency vs. 2nutz in week 7 [m] Multiple teams looking to reschedule after the server outages on Monday

Teams
(League Rank)

1Young Hotties
2Bottle Otters
3Snow Angles
4Bubble Balls
5Roamin' Swipes
6OutPast
7Itsy Bitsy Spikers
8Mumble Cappers
9WCYDinos (m)
10Chennai Muper Pings
11Ball Guys (m)
12Pi-Curious

Minor League TagPro

Est. 2013

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
raymond53YHT352802884434003412625521072191
black orchidMBC3280488214120107971124356433
titanblueBOT20280222495456402304649646161
SqueebSNA22803762701671491059175067345
AgencyIBS-8280409213134120964144285364
d0peMBC3280230516486438336046735159
refCMP62812773863493012267431205183
adidasN/A7280292399354312301637902216
RavenBUB72803882291481341274144395309
CB13DNO-202803782521961761336193584306
OwenDNO-72804102621901741317153906338
omarYHT352804332841751611099124342364
FMBOT2028046421114113286174428387
ShinjukuGirlIBS-82802824584083732895321330223
Buff BabyGUY-5220332197132119904123712299
FrozenSNA2280201513465417277542775143
MessiRMS4279233391370332259437883161
XileRMS42803872611701541122133917317
waterwheelCMP-122803632301711571087134434288
NikeN/A72803133512572311924242401240
AirmigoOTP62703152531861641537183223257
asapDNO-20280257598534495268537996183
AlphachurroYHT3528040124313412575194519338
GalvatronMBC162402053303102732178341066157
yissGUY-102802864553653312019321388215
inthesomedayOTP6280218504442403305235880162
Will1119CMP-9270213397368329279235732133
BallAnkaPIC-282803583112422261727162844289
JuKe Of yoREIBS-82803623162151961229163539269
boogiePIC-262403512431821651056123399307
might dinoBOT202802853392822521989271393214
KamikazeN/A42803053812662441715222645239
eldennMBC3280351245144130774104596314
BaIl-EGUY-9280206518472435291133894161
beast modeRMS72402773472902631782241607194
PrizmIBS192403292191581451131103395280
FaZe BubbleZPIC-102802145034614252916311040153
2NutzN/A-724033022312511385993664279
#SelfySyntaxN/A-1116011224324621315533057586
Zig!OTP1124032019310810457244034282
teamYHT416014024422419815782356099
BallsToYou.OTP1712010122518616511892148575
q42N/A1160182246213194149615904125
DAD.N/A-9160158244224203131318782125
D RekCMP-20171208163968760672561182
yppiks123BOT-4160232160858142133123210
anduinBOT4120145101696134661696121
King~ZionN/A-24059443228206442438
TRUMP4PRESYHT151208718817315511771631158
popsicCMP512016391585430621650137
CarrotCakeBUB151209917715814411151239377
CrossoverN/A-117013031128026317871332895
2P1SBUB-816017714910510055332290148
SadnessN/A-43026534841270614423
Koro SenseiIBS-91601121901661541094960473
DarthOTP0102310334015614
GramN/A020261910929137826
VntusN/A-54050402523130256839
OD GODIBS-2203139333118423214
HomiePIC-2080925526241631127068
CoolCatDNO-128063143127118647838945
VaderMBC0402362564942369719
JubjubsDNO-11120101191156146753753573
El SackoOTP180846736352111140070
CrowmanSNA-17404436171681173636
CatalystRMS-34040281716101161932
evanw4GUY-240323210940170728
spacetigerSNA-17402885666441229016
poodleN/A02014352826981335
klSNA04014624947388213310
JARVISLANDRYN/A1103110000

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
raymond53YHT28010.005.0010.002884002625521072191
black orchidMBC2804.7110.009.86488120971124356433
titanblueBOT2809.862.719.71222456304649646161
SqueebSNA2806.149.439.573761671059175067345
AgencyIBS2805.149.719.43409134964144285364
d0peMBC2809.713.149.29230486336046735159
refCMP2819.575.149.142773492267431205183
adidasN/A2809.295.439.00292354301637902216
RavenBUB2805.719.148.863881481274144395309
CB13DNO2806.438.148.713781961336193584306
OwenDNO2805.579.008.574101901317153906338
omarYHT2804.149.578.434331751099124342364
FMBOT2802.439.868.2946414186174428387
ShinjukuGirlIBS2808.435.578.142824082895321330223
Buff BabyGUY2204.578.718.00332132904123712299
FrozenSNA2809.432.297.86201465277542775143
MessiRMS2799.144.147.71233370259437883161
XileRMS2804.438.437.573871701122133917317
waterwheelCMP2804.298.577.433631711087134434288
NikeN/A2807.296.717.293132571924242401240
AirmigoOTP2706.717.147.143151861537183223257
asapDNO2808.714.437.00257534268537996183
AlphachurroYHT2803.009.296.8640113475194519338
GalvatronMBC2408.574.296.712053102178341066157
yissGUY2807.865.716.572863652019321388215
inthesomedayOTP2808.863.296.43218442305235880162
Will1119CMP2709.002.436.29213368279235732133
BallAnkaPIC2806.007.296.143582421727162844289
JuKe Of yoREIBS2805.297.576.003622151229163539269
boogiePIC2404.008.005.863511821056123399307
might dinoBOT2807.715.865.712852821989271393214
KamikazeN/A2807.006.865.573052661715222645239
eldennMBC2803.148.865.43351144774104596314
BaIl-EGUY2808.292.865.29206472291133894161
beast modeRMS2407.146.005.142772901782241607194
PrizmIBS2403.717.715.003291581131103395280
FaZe BubbleZPIC2808.003.434.862144612916311040153
2NutzN/A2403.297.864.7133012585993664279
#SelfySyntaxN/A1608.141.294.5711224615533057586
Zig!OTP2401.578.294.4332010857244034282
teamYHT1607.572.144.2914022415782356099
BallsToYou.OTP1207.431.574.1410118611892148575
q42N/A1606.294.574.00182213149615904125
DAD.N/A1606.573.863.86158224131318782125
D RekCMP1712.867.003.712089660672561182
yppiks123BOT1601.147.433.572328542133123210
anduinBOT1202.716.143.431456934661696121
King~ZionN/A403.864.713.295932206442438
TRUMP4PRESYHT1206.860.863.148717311771631158
popsicCMP1200.576.433.001635830621650137
CarrotCakeBUB1205.001.712.869915811151239377
CrossoverN/A1705.431.142.7113028017871332895
2P1SBUB1601.296.292.5717710555332290148
SadnessN/A305.860.712.432648270614423
Koro SenseiIBS1603.431.432.291121661094960473
DarthOTP100.006.572.142334015614
GramN/A202.143.712.00261029137826
VntusN/A402.004.001.865025130256839
OD GODIBS202.292.571.71313318423214
HomiePIC800.295.291.5792261631127068
CoolCatDNO803.571.001.4363127647838945
VaderMBC404.860.291.29235642369719
JubjubsDNO1202.571.861.14101156753753573
El SackoOTP800.144.861.0084362111140070
CrowmanSNA400.863.570.86441781173636
CatalystRMS401.003.000.714017101161932
evanw4GUY401.862.000.57321040170728
spacetigerSNA401.430.570.43286641229016
poodleN/A200.710.430.291428981335
klSNA401.710.000.141449388213310
JARVISLANDRYN/A10.430.140.00010000

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
raymond53YHT28035100341000.199.380.130.683.830.65
black orchidMBC280334100980.043.470.101.5515.562.28
omarYHT280352089960.043.930.071.3015.511.52
SqueebSNA28024691950.063.780.101.2318.101.39
Buff BabyGUY220-53995930.054.110.091.3616.871.69
BallsToYou.OTP120179527910.189.910.110.634.040.45
AgencyIBS280-84193890.053.440.101.3015.301.92
titanblueBOT28020969880.1810.880.110.582.310.45
AlphachurroYHT280351286860.032.680.071.2116.141.65
RavenBUB28074579840.054.550.091.1015.701.69
FMBOT280201196820.033.080.051.3815.812.20
adidasN/A28078937800.1310.770.100.773.220.73
GalvatronMBC240168632790.149.080.110.654.440.62
PrizmIBS240192175770.044.710.061.1714.151.50
refCMP28169136750.158.070.120.654.290.72
#SelfySyntaxN/A160-119812730.199.710.120.543.590.46
d0peMBC28039311710.1612.000.090.572.630.45
OwenDNO280-73677700.054.700.081.2113.951.56
AirmigoOTP27065055680.075.690.100.9511.941.25
XileRMS28042770660.054.010.081.1313.991.48
teamYHT16048823640.149.860.100.623.500.57
CB13DNO280-204866620.074.770.101.0912.801.50
NikeN/A28075750610.096.870.090.868.580.89
eldennMBC28031482590.042.760.071.1216.411.43
might dinoBOT280206245570.107.100.100.764.980.84
anduinBOT12042962550.052.880.091.0114.131.44
2NutzN/A240-71680540.043.580.071.1615.271.48
yppiks123BOT160-4798520.022.630.041.3119.521.45
beast modeRMS24075948500.107.430.080.816.700.80
boogiePIC240-262384480.054.400.071.2814.161.44
waterwheelCMP280-122571460.053.880.081.0315.841.58
ShinjukuGirlIBS280-87543450.1110.340.080.804.750.62
MessiRMS27948020430.139.300.100.583.160.60
KamikazeN/A28045252410.086.130.080.859.450.80
TRUMP4PRESYHT12015790390.139.810.090.482.590.46
FrozenSNA2802844370.159.910.090.512.770.39
Zig!OTP24011588360.022.380.041.1816.811.66
inthesomedayOTP28067718340.1310.900.080.583.140.43
q42N/A16016146320.099.350.070.785.650.74
JuKe Of yoREIBS280-83257300.064.390.070.9612.641.15
DAD.N/A160-96841290.118.210.080.784.890.65
CarrotCakeBUB120156425270.109.290.080.643.280.56
D RekCMP171-201868250.043.540.071.0614.981.28
yissGUY280-106639230.117.210.090.774.960.63
Will1119CMP270-9822210.1310.340.100.492.710.54
popsicCMP1205473200.022.550.031.1413.751.79
BallAnkaPIC280-284354180.066.170.071.0310.161.15
asapDNO280-207329160.139.590.070.653.560.43
BaIl-EGUY280-97114140.1210.400.070.583.190.40
FaZe BubbleZPIC280-107016120.1110.410.070.553.710.43
El SackoOTP801064110.012.640.030.8817.501.25
CoolCatDNO80-12552190.108.090.060.564.860.44
2P1SBUB160-895970.023.460.030.9314.311.19
CrossoverN/A170-154550.0810.510.050.561.930.42
HomiePIC80-2026140.012.040.040.8515.881.67
JubjubsDNO120-11303020.066.280.040.614.460.53
Koro SenseiIBS160-937700.066.840.050.463.780.59
JARVISLANDRYN/A11---0.000.000.000.000.000.00
OD GODIBS20-2---0.109.200.060.701.600.79
GramN/A200---0.051.450.101.3018.901.37
poodleN/A200---0.054.900.040.251.650.40
King~ZionN/A40-2---0.105.150.130.9510.601.34
SadnessN/A30-4---0.209.000.130.774.800.49
evanw4GUY40-2---0.031.000.100.7017.681.00
VaderMBC400---0.1510.580.110.482.430.37
spacetigerSNA40-17---0.0510.300.030.402.250.33
CatalystRMS40-3---0.032.530.060.8015.481.43
CrowmanSNA40-17---0.032.030.060.9018.401.22
DarthOTP100---0.000.400.001.4015.602.30
klSNA400---0.059.700.040.253.330.23
VntusN/A40-5---0.053.250.080.9814.201.25

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
raymond53YHT280400527172625271227453
black orchidMBC280120122597111275335
titanblueBOT280456493143046301468659
SqueebSNA280167176410599454432
AgencyIBS28013414349648433628
d0peMBC280486465933603114114697
refCMP281349435822672611710077
adidasN/A28035437310301636839665
RavenBUB2801481404127416314426
CB13DNO2801961916133615575134
OwenDNO2801901506131715615437
omarYHT2801751202109910664431
FMBOT2801417138617404527
ShinjukuGirlIBS280408322728953213811269
Buff BabyGUY22013212279047474225
FrozenSNA2804654231227752216813075
MessiRMS279370374725942811911469
XileRMS2801701305112212515232
waterwheelCMP2801711326108710615331
NikeN/A2802572414192425789261
AirmigoOTP2701861827153719486944
asapDNO2805343751026851521411664
AlphachurroYHT2801349157515493518
GalvatronMBC2403103439217824928559
yissGUY2803653231020191613210767
inthesomedayOTP2804423531130522614311080
Will1119CMP270368354927923010410674
BallAnkaPIC2802421637172717786840
JuKe Of yoREIBS2802151621122910686641
boogiePIC2401821214105611745136
might dinoBOT28028227110198924927953
KamikazeN/A2802662235171513777451
eldennMBC28014410047746524535
BaIl-EGUY280472333429112314512986
beast modeRMS2402902425178219968353
PrizmIBS2401581023113113464632
FaZe BubbleZPIC280461317629162914110073
2NutzN/A24012591585910424129
#SelfySyntaxN/A1602463077155319886241
Zig!OTP2401084015723384430
teamYHT1602242323157815756243
BallsToYou.OTP120186212311895564131
q42N/A1602131518149617737848
DAD.N/A1602241854131310826230
D RekCMP171967236062282218
yppiks123BOT160853104214322619
anduinBOT120696013460211810
King~ZionN/A4032401206381411
TRUMP4PRESYHT120173162211779455333
popsicCMP120582023061171612
CarrotCakeBUB1201581216111512463825
CrossoverN/A1702801315178718877647
2P1SBUB1601053015533363725
SadnessN/A3048622270219137
Koro SenseiIBS160166904109410514832
DarthOTP10300040300
GramN/A2010100290653
VntusN/A40252101300842
OD GODIBS2033201184112138
HomiePIC8026101163281311
CoolCatDNO801278226473412917
VaderMBC405662242337137
JubjubsDNO1201567027538644024
El SackoOTP80361002110101410
CrowmanSNA40171008111031
CatalystRMS40171011010464
evanw4GUY4010100400444
spacetigerSNA40662004124221510
poodleN/A20281009811042
klSNA4049200388382114
JARVISLANDRYN/A1100000100

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
raymond53YHT280288191451061210727242
black orchidMBC28048843317819195243567234
titanblueBOT2802221613644556467348
SqueebSNA2803763451487154150677148
AgencyIBS28040936415910161142857558
d0peMBC2802301594854857357234
refCMP28127718348852412057795
adidasN/A2802922166377459027218
RavenBUB28038830915215147143957218
CB13DNO2803783061196127235847089
OwenDNO2804103381388143439067346
omarYHT28043336414215158243427242
FMBOT28046438715612173244287348
ShinjukuGirlIBS280282223471166213307558
Buff BabyGUY2203322991328137237125803
FrozenSNA2802011433053937757148
MessiRMS2792331613554228838036
XileRMS28038731712515129439178036
waterwheelCMP28036328812911141144347524
NikeN/A28031324079587124017218
AirmigoOTP270315257888112732237034
asapDNO2802571835836329967089
AlphachurroYHT2804013381388148245197242
GalvatronMBC24020515730538110666397
yissGUY28028621560672213887472
inthesomedayOTP2802181624935618807261
Will1119CMP2702131333333517327242
BallAnkaPIC2803582891148118128447838
JuKe Of yoREIBS280362269887105135397558
boogiePIC2403513071316133133996666
might dinoBOT28028521446850513937348
KamikazeN/A280305239821199326458036
eldennMBC28035131413212137345967234
BaIl-EGUY2802061615496238947349
beast modeRMS24027719468868416076964
PrizmIBS2403292801279130133956145
FaZe BubbleZPIC28021415344949210407240
2NutzN/A240330279939105236646425
#SelfySyntaxN/A160112862442925754731
Zig!OTP24032028212012126340346099
teamYHT160140992252815604259
BallsToYou.OTP120101752442704853015
q42N/A1601821253994019044155
DAD.N/A1601581253954167824040
D RekCMP171208182831180625614563
yppiks123BOT1602322101069113131234014
anduinBOT12014512151449116963136
King~ZionN/A4059381341514241172
TRUMP4PRESYHT12087581121723112953
popsicCMP12016313743852216503243
CarrotCakeBUB12099772032503933257
CrossoverN/A170130952052713284584
2P1SBUB16017714861455322903961
SadnessN/A30262381111144869
Koro SenseiIBS160112731241506044317
DarthOTP1023144040156227
GramN/A202626111131378469
VntusN/A4050391431615681162
OD GODIBS203114405032503
HomiePIC80926829127012702205
CoolCatDNO8063451121203892138
VaderMBC402319413197993
JubjubsDNO120101732122605353049
El SackoOTP80847029233114002108
CrowmanSNA4044361601617361003
CatalystRMS4040321101306191376
evanw4GUY403228121130707924
spacetigerSNA4028165161901003
poodleN/A20145002033469
klSNA4014103160133804
JARVISLANDRYN/A10000000241

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
raymond53YHT2800.199.381.430.136.5671.6253.8530.50
black orchidMBC2800.043.470.430.108.0966.0441.6722.50
titanblueBOT2800.1810.881.630.116.6868.6065.3132.02
SqueebSNA2800.063.780.600.106.3472.7341.1826.95
AgencyIBS2800.053.440.480.107.1977.7850.0032.09
d0peMBC2800.1612.001.740.096.9166.4469.5729.01
refCMP2810.158.071.240.126.5077.0069.7733.52
adidasN/A2800.1310.771.260.108.5267.7164.8623.45
RavenBUB2800.054.550.530.098.6159.0971.4320.95
CB13DNO2800.074.770.700.106.8266.6763.1629.08
OwenDNO2800.054.700.680.086.9368.5260.0032.11
omarYHT2800.043.930.630.076.2870.4583.3337.71
FMBOT2800.033.080.500.056.1160.0042.8628.37
ShinjukuGirlIBS2800.1110.341.460.087.1061.6171.8833.82
Buff BabyGUY2200.054.110.600.096.8559.5225.0035.61
FrozenSNA2800.159.911.660.095.9757.6964.2936.13
MessiRMS2790.139.301.330.107.0160.5370.2732.16
XileRMS2800.054.010.610.086.6061.5461.5430.00
waterwheelCMP2800.053.880.610.086.3658.4938.4635.67
NikeN/A2800.096.870.920.097.4966.3079.1730.35
AirmigoOTP2700.075.690.690.108.2663.7750.0025.81
asapDNO2800.139.591.910.075.0355.1759.4640.07
AlphachurroYHT2800.032.680.480.075.6051.4333.3336.57
GalvatronMBC2400.149.081.290.117.0369.4164.7129.68
yissGUY2800.117.211.300.095.5362.6259.3836.16
inthesomedayOTP2800.1310.901.580.086.9072.7360.0032.35
Will1119CMP2700.1310.341.360.107.5969.8162.8628.26
BallAnkaPIC2800.066.170.860.077.1458.8237.5032.23
JuKe Of yoREIBS2800.064.390.770.075.7262.1281.2531.63
boogiePIC2400.054.400.760.075.8070.5958.3340.66
might dinoBOT2800.107.101.010.107.0567.0959.2632.62
KamikazeN/A2800.086.130.950.086.4568.9263.6428.95
eldennMBC2800.042.760.510.075.3877.7860.0036.11
BaIl-EGUY2800.1210.401.690.076.1766.6778.7930.72
beast modeRMS2400.107.431.210.086.1463.8670.8333.10
PrizmIBS2400.044.710.660.067.1669.5750.0029.11
FaZe BubbleZPIC2800.1110.411.650.076.3373.0058.0630.59
2NutzN/A2400.043.580.520.076.8770.7333.3333.60
#SelfySyntaxN/A1600.199.711.540.126.3166.1353.3335.77
Zig!OTP2400.022.380.450.045.3068.1875.0035.19
teamYHT1600.149.861.400.107.0469.3578.2633.48
BallsToYou.OTP1200.189.911.550.116.3975.6176.1930.11
q42N/A1600.099.351.330.077.0261.5440.0034.27
DAD.N/A1600.118.211.400.085.8648.3950.0036.61
D RekCMP1710.043.540.560.076.3181.8228.5729.17
yppiks123BOT1600.022.630.530.044.9573.0866.6737.65
anduinBOT1200.052.880.580.095.0155.5683.3330.43
King~ZionN/A400.105.150.800.136.4478.5775.0025.00
TRUMP4PRESYHT1200.139.811.440.096.8062.2675.0026.01
popsicCMP1200.022.550.480.035.2875.000.0029.31
CarrotCakeBUB1200.109.291.320.087.0665.7941.6729.11
CrossoverN/A1700.0810.511.650.056.3861.8453.8531.07
2P1SBUB1600.023.460.660.035.2767.5766.6734.29
SadnessN/A300.209.001.600.135.6353.8533.3339.58
Koro SenseiIBS1600.066.841.040.056.5966.6755.5630.72
DarthOTP100.000.400.300.001.330.000.00100.00
GramN/A200.051.450.500.102.9060.00100.0060.00
VntusN/A400.053.250.630.085.2050.0050.0032.00
OD GODIBS200.109.201.650.065.5861.5450.0036.36
HomiePIC800.012.040.330.046.2784.620.0030.77
CoolCatDNO800.108.091.590.065.0958.6250.0032.28
VaderMBC400.1510.581.400.117.5553.8533.3312.50
JubjubsDNO1200.066.281.300.044.8360.0071.4341.03
El SackoOTP800.012.640.450.035.8671.43100.0027.78
CrowmanSNA400.032.030.430.064.7633.33100.0058.82
CatalystRMS400.032.530.430.065.9466.670.0023.53
evanw4GUY400.031.000.250.104.00100.00100.0040.00
spacetigerSNA400.0510.301.650.036.2466.67100.0033.33
poodleN/A200.054.901.400.043.5050.00100.0035.71
klSNA400.059.701.230.047.9266.67100.0016.33
JARVISLANDRYN/A10.000.001.000.000.000.000.00100.00

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
raymond53YHT2801.030.683.8325.865.610.1531.9423.56
black orchidMBC2801.741.5515.5625.8410.060.6045.0341.11
titanblueBOT2800.790.582.3126.244.010.0927.9522.36
SqueebSNA2801.341.2318.1025.5314.690.7144.6442.90
AgencyIBS2801.461.3015.3026.9911.770.5744.2343.68
d0peMBC2800.820.572.6325.844.620.1030.1930.19
refCMP2810.990.654.2927.746.580.1528.4226.23
adidasN/A2801.040.773.2225.784.180.1234.2629.17
RavenBUB2801.391.1015.7025.7814.220.6147.5749.19
CB13DNO2801.351.0912.8025.3211.710.5141.5038.89
OwenDNO2801.461.2113.9526.2411.560.5342.3140.83
omarYHT2801.551.3015.5125.8611.930.6043.4139.01
FMBOT2801.661.3815.8126.2411.440.6044.7040.31
ShinjukuGirlIBS2801.010.804.7526.995.960.1829.6021.08
Buff BabyGUY2201.511.3616.8726.3812.410.6445.8244.15
FrozenSNA2800.720.512.7725.535.420.1127.2720.98
MessiRMS2790.840.583.1628.805.480.1126.0921.74
XileRMS2801.381.1313.9928.7012.360.4940.6939.43
waterwheelCMP2801.301.0315.8426.8715.400.5948.9644.79
NikeN/A2801.120.868.5825.7810.000.3336.2532.92
AirmigoOTP2701.170.9511.9426.0512.540.4643.5834.24
asapDNO2800.920.653.5625.325.440.1434.4331.69
AlphachurroYHT2801.431.2116.1425.8613.370.6243.7940.83
GalvatronMBC2400.850.654.4426.656.790.1724.2019.11
yissGUY2801.020.774.9626.696.460.1933.4927.91
inthesomedayOTP2800.780.583.1425.935.430.1234.5730.25
Will1119CMP2700.790.492.7126.825.500.1026.3224.81
BallAnkaPIC2801.281.0310.1627.999.840.3640.8339.45
JuKe Of yoREIBS2801.290.9612.6426.9913.160.4739.0332.71
boogiePIC2401.461.2814.1627.7811.070.5143.3242.67
might dinoBOT2801.020.764.9826.246.510.1923.3621.50
KamikazeN/A2801.090.859.4528.7011.070.3341.4234.31
eldennMBC2801.251.1216.4125.8414.640.6443.6342.04
BaIl-EGUY2800.740.583.1926.255.550.1238.5133.54
beast modeRMS2401.150.816.7029.028.280.2335.0535.05
PrizmIBS2401.371.1714.1525.6012.130.5546.4345.36
FaZe BubbleZPIC2800.760.553.7125.866.800.1432.0328.76
2NutzN/A2401.381.1615.2726.7713.130.5737.6333.33
#SelfySyntaxN/A1600.700.543.5929.576.690.1233.7227.91
Zig!OTP2401.331.1816.8125.4114.300.6644.6842.55
teamYHT1600.880.623.5026.625.660.1328.2822.22
BallsToYou.OTP1200.840.634.0425.136.470.1636.0032.00
q42N/A1601.140.785.6525.977.230.2232.0031.20
DAD.N/A1600.990.784.8925.256.260.1932.8031.20
D RekCMP1711.221.0614.9826.6814.070.5643.9645.60
yppiks123BOT1601.451.3119.5225.0914.870.7853.8150.48
anduinBOT1201.211.0114.1326.1314.020.5440.5042.15
King~ZionN/A401.480.9510.6029.3011.160.3639.4734.21
TRUMP4PRESYHT1200.730.482.5924.615.360.1129.3118.97
popsicCMP1201.361.1413.7527.0312.040.5137.9631.39
CarrotCakeBUB1200.830.643.2827.145.100.1232.4725.97
CrossoverN/A1700.760.561.9326.963.450.0728.4221.05
2P1SBUB1601.110.9314.3124.7615.470.5837.1641.22
SadnessN/A300.870.774.8028.976.260.1747.8334.78
Koro SenseiIBS1600.700.463.7826.988.270.1420.5516.44
DarthOTP102.301.4015.6022.7011.140.6928.5728.57
GramN/A201.301.3018.9023.4514.540.8150.0042.31
VntusN/A401.250.9814.2029.0514.560.4941.0335.90
OD GODIBS201.550.701.6025.152.290.0635.7128.57
HomiePIC801.150.8515.8827.5618.680.5839.7142.65
CoolCatDNO800.790.564.8626.738.640.1826.6724.44
VaderMBC400.580.482.4324.835.110.1015.7921.05
JubjubsDNO1200.840.614.4625.417.330.1835.6228.77
El SackoOTP801.050.8817.5026.3520.000.6647.1441.43
CrowmanSNA401.100.9018.4025.0820.440.7344.4444.44
CatalystRMS401.000.8015.4834.4019.340.4540.6334.38
evanw4GUY400.800.7017.6823.1025.250.7746.4342.86
spacetigerSNA400.700.402.2525.085.630.0937.5031.25
poodleN/A200.700.251.6523.456.600.0740.000.00
klSNA400.350.253.3320.1013.300.1760.0030.00
JARVISLANDRYN/A10.000.000.00241.000.000.000.000.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
raymond53YHT2800.6579715.82971021159
black orchidMBC2802.2817011.44551071229
titanblueBOT2800.4557011.4461931041
SqueebSNA2801.391477.68311211116
AgencyIBS2801.9206911.2745931171
d0peMBC2800.4529114.8771781069
refCMP2810.72510316.8094851065
adidasN/A2800.7357912.9176871078
RavenBUB2801.6908614.0579951230
CB13DNO2801.5019014.7172761122
OwenDNO2801.5617412.0972881136
omarYHT2801.5228313.54691231146
FMBOT2802.2028714.2277791210
ShinjukuGirlIBS2800.6237211.7659851008
Buff BabyGUY2201.691479.673378972
FrozenSNA2800.3968814.385896935
MessiRMS2790.6017712.587259977
XileRMS2801.4838614.05701071150
waterwheelCMP2801.5818614.0375731074
NikeN/A2800.8929315.20731201123
AirmigoOTP2701.2549315.6658891110
asapDNO2800.4327412.0974103923
AlphachurroYHT2801.6506310.28631181043
GalvatronMBC2400.623407.414857820
yissGUY2800.6327211.7671124964
inthesomedayOTP2800.4346811.1156101923
Will1119CMP2700.5446510.928068847
BallAnkaPIC2801.1509014.7169851057
JuKe Of yoREIBS2801.1539916.18931201108
boogiePIC2401.4456712.844478984
might dinoBOT2800.8438213.4071871013
KamikazeN/A2800.8007412.0966137987
eldennMBC2801.4346210.13371151100
BaIl-EGUY2800.4046310.294583886
beast modeRMS2400.8037414.188384852
PrizmIBS2401.5036712.844974963
FaZe BubbleZPIC2800.4358113.246178903
2NutzN/A2401.4837915.1351110977
#SelfySyntaxN/A1600.4634713.062630547
Zig!OTP2401.660366.903889866
teamYHT1600.573349.444146550
BallsToYou.OTP1200.4504116.272660529
q42N/A1600.7445415.005752627
DAD.N/A1600.6533910.833341575
D RekCMP1711.2823810.532676618
yppiks123BOT1601.451329.362279620
anduinBOT1201.4423614.292440510
King~ZionN/A401.3401213.332116146
TRUMP4PRESYHT1200.462239.092933362
popsicCMP1201.7924115.192637473
CarrotCakeBUB1200.5622710.712233393
CrossoverN/A1700.4244111.113548468
2P1SBUB1601.192328.892949539
SadnessN/A300.491914.29312116
Koro SenseiIBS1600.5933911.403936474
DarthOTP102.300316.679741
GramN/A201.37059.2601067
VntusN/A401.2501617.781117166
OD GODIBS200.790719.4417875
HomiePIC801.6712111.672431275
CoolCatDNO800.4412212.221825234
VaderMBC400.371811.11413119
JubjubsDNO1200.5332710.712845335
El SackoOTP801.250168.891432273
CrowmanSNA401.22077.78820131
CatalystRMS401.4301715.74812150
evanw4GUY401.0001112.22423131
spacetigerSNA400.3301314.441221106
poodleN/A200.40147.419935
klSNA400.23079.7241596
JARVISLANDRYN/A10.00000.0002-14

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
waterwheelCMP174070191713129464557
refCMP1740515755453621011236
omarYHT104066432218131478054
AlphachurroYHT104064271411100377153
adidasN/A74046534538493614930
NikeN/A74070412421212344453
XileRMS24053382622195460939
Will1119CMP17405265564937978123
OwenDNO-34052483632311447440
Buff BabyGUY-24075341514125168462
d0peMBC14039776761539611525
black orchidMBC14060442018159268852
BallsToYou.OTP34040886963400616927
raymond53YHT104037676557357712219
yissGUY-24040755951284713322
popsicCMP174063362321133260150
AirmigoOTP33053231412114240841
Zig!OTP3406429131260167058
FMBOT-14077402322109153557
beast modeRMS24065321817118169550
RavenBUB74057391917160255443
might dinoBOT-14045554237290517326
JuKe Of yoREIBS-104062472322103170552
eldennMBC1405834161581167749
CB13DNO-3407530151593058555
BallAnkaPIC-74041695349431411625
CarrotCakeBUB74029645852364511525
TRUMP4PRESYHT104031706154396510421
asapDNO-34045827166371411728
MessiRMS24046645955296414828
AgencyIBS-10405834161566164344
GalvatronMBC14039614945372419220
inthesomedayOTP3403369595544848324
SqueebSNA-174058432020124079849
boogiePIC-74054452826208153440
ShinjukuGirlIBS-10403486696542347024
anduinBOT-14045352422132249433
HomiePIC-7405135151368161637
CrowmanSNA-17404436171681173636
KamikazeN/A24035725349315413919
titanblueBOT-1403084736942147518
FaZe BubbleZPIC-74029786865454311920
FrozenSNA-17403192736939639026
BaIl-EGUY-2403178686545427027
evanw4GUY-240323210940170728
Koro SenseiIBS-104023585148285313816
JubjubsDNO-34033705553301214319
spacetigerSNA-17402885666441229016
DarthOTP0102310334015614

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
waterwheelCMP406.6710.0010.007017129464557
refCMP4010.004.799.7951553621011236
omarYHT405.638.759.586622131478054
AlphachurroYHT405.009.589.386414100377153
adidasN/A409.794.589.174645493614930
NikeN/A404.797.298.967024212344453
XileRMS406.046.468.755326195460939
Will1119CMP409.583.968.54525637978123
OwenDNO406.885.638.335236311447440
Buff BabyGUY402.509.798.137515125168462
d0peMBC409.382.927.923967539611525
black orchidMBC403.337.927.716020159268852
BallsToYou.OTP408.753.547.504069400616927
raymond53YHT409.172.507.293765357712219
yissGUY408.962.717.084059284713322
popsicCMP403.137.716.886323133260150
AirmigoOTP303.756.886.675314114240841
Zig!OTP401.679.176.46641360167058
FMBOT401.888.966.257723109153557
beast modeRMS402.298.546.046518118169550
RavenBUB403.546.675.835719160255443
might dinoBOT408.134.175.634542290517326
JuKe Of yoREIBS401.048.135.426223103170552
eldennMBC401.467.505.21581681167749
CB13DNO400.219.385.00751593058555
BallAnkaPIC407.713.334.794153431411625
CarrotCakeBUB408.331.884.582958364511525
TRUMP4PRESYHT408.540.834.383161396510421
asapDNO406.463.754.174571371411728
MessiRMS405.424.383.964659296414828
AgencyIBS400.637.083.75581666164344
GalvatronMBC407.083.133.543949372419220
inthesomedayOTP407.922.083.33335944848324
SqueebSNA400.428.333.135820124079849
boogiePIC402.715.832.925428208153440
ShinjukuGirlIBS407.501.252.71346942347024
anduinBOT402.925.422.504524132249433
HomiePIC400.836.252.29511568161637
CrowmanSNA401.256.042.08441781173636
KamikazeN/A406.251.671.883553315413919
titanblueBOT407.290.421.67307342147518
FaZe BubbleZPIC405.830.631.462968454311920
FrozenSNA405.211.461.25317339639026
BaIl-EGUY404.582.291.04316845427027
evanw4GUY402.085.000.83321040170728
Koro SenseiIBS404.380.210.632351285313816
JubjubsDNO403.961.040.423355301214319
spacetigerSNA404.170.000.21286641229016
DarthOTP100.005.210.002334015614

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
waterwheelCMP401779981000.103.230.241.4316.133.68
refCMP401710048980.259.050.180.902.800.89
omarYHT40106392960.103.280.181.3519.501.53
AlphachurroYHT40105296940.082.500.211.3319.282.37
AirmigoOTP3034275920.073.800.141.3713.602.30
NikeN/A4074867900.085.300.131.3311.101.71
adidasN/A4079846880.1512.330.130.753.730.87
XileRMS4026560850.104.880.150.9815.231.39
popsicCMP40173171830.053.330.091.2515.031.75
Will1119CMP40179421810.189.480.130.582.030.80
black orchidMBC4013379790.053.980.101.3017.201.36
OwenDNO40-36754770.107.780.111.0011.851.08
Buff BabyGUY40-225100750.033.130.071.5517.102.21
Zig!OTP4031994730.031.500.081.4516.752.21
d0peMBC4019633710.1513.480.090.632.880.51
RavenBUB4073563690.054.000.111.0813.851.46
raymond53YHT4010928670.188.930.110.483.050.55
BallsToYou.OTP4038840650.1510.000.090.684.230.45
beast modeRMS4022183630.032.950.061.2517.382.03
eldennMBC4011773600.032.030.061.2316.931.71
FMBOT40-11077580.032.730.041.4313.381.93
yissGUY40-29023560.187.100.120.553.330.53
CarrotCakeBUB4078331540.139.100.090.632.880.45
TRUMP4PRESYHT40108510520.139.900.080.532.600.44
might dinoBOT40-18142500.137.250.120.654.330.82
JuKe Of yoREIBS40-10881480.032.580.041.3017.631.32
CB13DNO40-3288460.002.330.001.3814.632.50
inthesomedayOTP4037719440.1011.200.070.602.080.48
DarthOTP100090420.000.400.001.4015.602.30
GalvatronMBC4017129400.109.300.080.504.800.64
anduinBOT40-12950380.053.300.080.8312.351.29
MessiRMS4025444350.107.400.070.703.700.72
AgencyIBS40-10669330.031.650.061.1016.081.71
BallAnkaPIC40-77535310.1010.780.080.632.900.59
asapDNO40-36038290.109.280.060.702.930.55
boogiePIC40-72756270.035.200.041.0013.351.20
SqueebSNA40-17485250.003.100.001.2319.951.35
evanw4GUY40-22352230.031.000.100.7017.681.00
HomiePIC40-71558210.031.700.070.9315.401.46
KamikazeN/A4025813190.107.880.080.483.480.49
titanblueBOT40-1692170.1010.530.050.451.880.36
CrowmanSNA40-171365150.032.030.060.9018.401.22
ShinjukuGirlIBS40-107317130.1010.580.060.601.750.40
FaZe BubbleZPIC40-7566100.0811.350.040.502.980.37
BaIl-EGUY40-2462780.0511.350.030.681.750.40
FrozenSNA40-17502560.089.900.040.652.250.34
JubjubsDNO40-3381540.057.530.040.483.580.47
Koro SenseiIBS40-1044420.087.130.060.403.450.40
spacetigerSNA40-1740000.0510.300.030.402.250.33

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
waterwheelCMP40174131290432
refCMP405510223623131211
omarYHT40224001310854
AlphachurroYHT40143021001231
adidasN/A40456024936121613
NikeN/A40243002125695
XileRMS40264011953573
Will1119CMP40567013794202113
OwenDNO40364013114899
Buff BabyGUY40151001252431
d0peMBC40676025396182014
black orchidMBC40202011591542
BallsToYou.OTP4069612400122109
raymond53YHT4065712357122107
yissGUY40597132841231310
popsicCMP40232021331786
AirmigoOTP30142011142364
Zig!OTP4013101600775
FMBOT40231011090776
beast modeRMS40181001182863
RavenBUB40192011602296
might dinoBOT4042504290315148
JuKe Of yoREIBS40231001031764
eldennMBC4016100810644
CB13DNO4015000931733
BallAnkaPIC40534014315221810
CarrotCakeBUB4058504364315129
TRUMP4PRESYHT40615013962161610
asapDNO40714013712302213
MessiRMS4059401296126134
AgencyIBS4016101660754
GalvatronMBC40494013726151410
inthesomedayOTP405941044871898
SqueebSNA40200001241454
boogiePIC402810020841175
ShinjukuGirlIBS4069400423322209
anduinBOT40242001320886
HomiePIC4015101680666
CrowmanSNA40171008111031
KamikazeN/A4053401315112107
titanblueBOT4073401421222119
FaZe BubbleZPIC406831145461895
FrozenSNA40733023964242110
BaIl-EGUY4068201454319137
evanw4GUY4010100400444
Koro SenseiIBS4051301285217148
JubjubsDNO4055200301421139
spacetigerSNA40662004124221510
DarthOTP10300040300

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
waterwheelCMP4070572453006451013
refCMP40513642501121013
omarYHT406654234290780877
AlphachurroYHT406453211240771877
adidasN/A404630821511491161
NikeN/A4070532021714441161
XileRMS405339191190609903
Will1119CMP4052238140811013
OwenDNO4052401401524741026
Buff BabyGUY407562263230684924
d0peMBC4039258060115952
black orchidMBC406052223260688952
BallsToYou.OTP404027921201691076
raymond53YHT4037195270122877
yissGUY4040227090133924
popsicCMP4063502342426011013
AirmigoOTP305341171231408849
Zig!OTP4064583002716701076
FMBOT4077572302515351151
beast modeRMS406550182210695903
RavenBUB4057432152205541161
might dinoBOT40452662511731151
JuKe Of yoREIBS406252222241705984
eldennMBC405849171180677952
CB13DNO4075552702605851026
BallAnkaPIC40412550601161229
CarrotCakeBUB40292571701151161
TRUMP4PRESYHT4031212060104877
asapDNO40452870921171026
MessiRMS4046285151148903
AgencyIBS405844191201643984
GalvatronMBC4039204030192952
inthesomedayOTP4033245160831076
SqueebSNA4058491701807981003
boogiePIC4054401822205341229
ShinjukuGirlIBS403424303070984
anduinBOT4045331211114941151
HomiePIC4051371001106161229
CrowmanSNA4044361601617361003
KamikazeN/A4035197070139903
titanblueBOT4030182021751151
FaZe BubbleZPIC40292021301191229
FrozenSNA4031266051901003
BaIl-EGUY403127409170924
evanw4GUY403228121130707924
Koro SenseiIBS4023163030138984
JubjubsDNO40331951701431026
spacetigerSNA4028165161901003
DarthOTP1023144040156227

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
waterwheelCMP400.103.230.430.247.5966.670.0023.53
refCMP400.259.051.380.186.5891.6760.0023.64
omarYHT400.103.280.550.185.9580.00100.0036.36
AlphachurroYHT400.082.500.350.217.1433.3333.3314.29
adidasN/A400.1512.331.130.1310.9681.2566.6726.67
NikeN/A400.085.300.600.138.8355.56100.0025.00
XileRMS400.104.880.650.157.5042.8675.0019.23
Will1119CMP400.189.481.400.136.7761.9085.7135.71
OwenDNO400.107.780.900.118.64100.0075.0022.22
Buff BabyGUY400.033.130.380.078.3333.33100.0026.67
d0peMBC400.1513.481.680.098.0470.0066.6726.87
black orchidMBC400.053.980.500.107.9550.0050.0025.00
BallsToYou.OTP400.1510.001.730.095.8090.0050.0031.88
raymond53YHT400.188.931.630.115.4970.0057.1433.85
yissGUY400.187.101.480.124.8176.9242.8638.98
popsicCMP400.053.330.580.095.7875.000.0030.43
AirmigoOTP300.073.800.470.148.1466.6750.0021.43
Zig!OTP400.031.500.330.084.6271.430.0053.85
FMBOT400.032.730.580.044.7485.710.0030.43
beast modeRMS400.032.950.450.066.5650.00100.0044.44
RavenBUB400.054.000.480.118.4266.6750.0010.53
might dinoBOT400.137.251.050.126.9057.1420.0035.71
JuKe Of yoREIBS400.032.580.580.044.4866.67100.0030.43
eldennMBC400.032.030.400.065.06100.00100.0037.50
CB13DNO400.002.330.380.006.20100.000.0046.67
BallAnkaPIC400.1010.781.330.088.1355.5675.0041.51
CarrotCakeBUB400.139.101.450.096.2875.0020.0025.86
TRUMP4PRESYHT400.139.901.530.086.4962.5080.0026.23
asapDNO400.109.281.780.065.2359.0975.0042.25
MessiRMS400.107.401.480.075.0230.7775.0044.07
AgencyIBS400.031.650.400.064.1380.000.0043.75
GalvatronMBC400.109.301.230.087.5971.4375.0030.61
inthesomedayOTP400.1011.201.480.077.5988.8975.0030.51
SqueebSNA400.003.100.500.006.2080.000.0020.00
boogiePIC400.035.200.700.047.4371.43100.0039.29
ShinjukuGirlIBS400.1010.581.730.066.1345.00100.0031.88
anduinBOT400.053.300.600.085.5075.00100.0033.33
HomiePIC400.031.700.380.074.53100.000.0040.00
CrowmanSNA400.032.030.430.064.7633.33100.0058.82
KamikazeN/A400.107.881.330.085.9470.0075.0022.64
titanblueBOT400.1010.531.830.055.7781.8275.0030.14
FaZe BubbleZPIC400.0811.351.700.046.6855.5633.3326.47
FrozenSNA400.089.901.830.045.4247.6233.3332.88
BaIl-EGUY400.0511.351.700.036.6853.8550.0027.94
evanw4GUY400.031.000.250.104.00100.00100.0040.00
Koro SenseiIBS400.087.131.280.065.5957.1466.6733.33
JubjubsDNO400.057.531.380.045.4769.23100.0038.18
spacetigerSNA400.0510.301.650.036.2466.67100.0033.33
DarthOTP100.000.400.300.001.330.000.00100.00

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
waterwheelCMP401.751.4316.1325.3311.320.6452.6342.11
refCMP401.280.902.8025.333.110.1113.8911.11
omarYHT401.651.3519.5021.9314.440.8953.7042.59
AlphachurroYHT401.601.3319.2821.9314.550.8845.2839.62
adidasN/A401.150.753.7329.034.970.1350.0026.67
NikeN/A401.751.3311.1029.038.380.3832.0837.74
XileRMS401.330.9815.2322.5815.620.6748.7248.72
Will1119CMP401.300.582.0325.333.520.0817.3934.78
OwenDNO401.301.0011.8525.6511.850.4637.5035.00
Buff BabyGUY401.881.5517.1023.1011.030.7437.1041.94
d0peMBC400.980.632.8823.804.600.1224.0032.00
black orchidMBC401.501.3017.2023.8013.230.7250.0042.31
BallsToYou.OTP401.000.684.2326.906.260.1644.4433.33
raymond53YHT400.930.483.0521.936.420.1436.8426.32
yissGUY401.000.553.3323.106.050.1440.9131.82
popsicCMP401.581.2515.0325.3312.020.5948.0046.00
AirmigoOTP301.771.3713.6028.309.950.4856.1041.46
Zig!OTP401.601.4516.7526.9011.550.6246.5551.72
FMBOT401.931.4313.3828.789.390.4643.8640.35
beast modeRMS401.631.2517.3822.5813.900.7742.0036.00
RavenBUB401.431.0813.8529.0312.880.4851.1648.84
might dinoBOT401.130.654.3328.786.650.1519.2323.08
JuKe Of yoREIBS401.551.3017.6324.6013.560.7246.1542.31
eldennMBC401.451.2316.9323.8013.820.7136.7334.69
CB13DNO401.881.3814.6325.6510.640.5747.2749.09
BallAnkaPIC401.030.632.9030.734.640.0924.0020.00
CarrotCakeBUB400.730.632.8829.034.600.1028.0028.00
TRUMP4PRESYHT400.780.532.6021.934.950.1228.579.52
asapDNO401.130.702.9325.654.180.1132.1425.00
MessiRMS401.150.703.7022.585.290.1617.8617.86
AgencyIBS401.451.1016.0824.6014.610.6545.4543.18
GalvatronMBC400.980.504.8023.809.600.2015.0020.00
inthesomedayOTP400.830.602.0826.903.460.0825.0020.83
SqueebSNA401.451.2319.9525.0816.290.8036.7334.69
boogiePIC401.351.0013.3530.7313.350.4355.0045.00
ShinjukuGirlIBS400.850.601.7524.602.920.0712.5012.50
anduinBOT401.130.8312.3528.7814.970.4333.3336.36
HomiePIC401.280.9315.4030.7316.650.5029.7327.03
CrowmanSNA401.100.9018.4025.0820.440.7344.4444.44
KamikazeN/A400.880.483.4822.587.320.1536.8436.84
titanblueBOT400.750.451.8828.784.170.0711.1111.11
FaZe BubbleZPIC400.730.502.9830.735.950.1015.0010.00
FrozenSNA400.780.652.2525.083.460.0919.2323.08
BaIl-EGUY400.780.681.7523.102.590.0833.3314.81
evanw4GUY400.800.7017.6823.1025.250.7746.4342.86
Koro SenseiIBS400.580.403.4524.608.630.1418.7518.75
JubjubsDNO400.830.483.5825.657.530.1436.8426.32
spacetigerSNA400.700.402.2525.085.630.0937.5031.25
DarthOTP102.301.4015.6022.7011.140.6928.5728.57

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
waterwheelCMP403.6801112.22136192
refCMP400.8901718.891512203
omarYHT401.5301415.561225193
AlphachurroYHT402.3701011.111116177
adidasN/A400.87188.891615162
NikeN/A401.7101921.111720200
XileRMS401.3901011.111416170
Will1119CMP400.8001213.332916159
OwenDNO401.0801112.221216170
Buff BabyGUY402.2101011.111320181
d0peMBC400.5101516.671416168
black orchidMBC401.3601112.22826167
BallsToYou.OTP400.4501820.001325163
raymond53YHT400.5511516.671810166
yissGUY400.531910.001824152
popsicCMP401.7501314.441315173
AirmigoOTP302.3001520.831211150
Zig!OTP402.21011.11617143
FMBOT401.9301820.002018178
beast modeRMS402.0301516.671515179
RavenBUB401.460910.001422154
might dinoBOT400.8201213.331918148
JuKe Of yoREIBS401.3201112.221025151
eldennMBC401.710910.00919164
CB13DNO402.5001415.562015159
BallAnkaPIC400.5901011.111620134
CarrotCakeBUB400.4511011.11412126
TRUMP4PRESYHT400.4421011.111016131
asapDNO400.551910.001716146
MessiRMS400.7201415.56189149
AgencyIBS401.7101314.441419148
GalvatronMBC400.64044.441916126
inthesomedayOTP400.48077.78914121
SqueebSNA401.35066.67923133
boogiePIC401.2011213.331419158
ShinjukuGirlIBS400.400910.001021117
anduinBOT401.2901314.441213150
HomiePIC401.4611213.331422148
CrowmanSNA401.22077.78820131
KamikazeN/A400.4901213.331623132
titanblueBOT400.36088.89121597
FaZe BubbleZPIC400.3701011.11913117
FrozenSNA400.3411112.22523102
BaIl-EGUY400.401910.00413108
evanw4GUY401.0001112.22423131
Koro SenseiIBS400.40088.89710118
JubjubsDNO400.4701213.331417107
spacetigerSNA400.3301314.441221106
DarthOTP102.300316.679741

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
RavenBUB44056312520267562249
FrozenSNA040336762514571013917
black orchidMBC-54082261614155152175
ShinjukuGirlIBS64025616253551910724
AgencyIBS6405126129133365448
raymond53YHT0404563574933489627
titanblueBOT5402476716245699623
NikeN/A44048462420200454939
FMBOT5407930171798066170
BallsToYou.OTP134034635547337814523
might dinoBOT54042494538333613837
inthesomedayOTP134027686052449810219
Buff BabyGUY54049272119155275046
omarYHT04074392422140151459
2NutzN/A54044292018255263342
AirmigoOTP134048261715121269245
boogiePIC-134059352119123175452
OwenDNO-54044353027233352338
Zig!OTP13405721141469078856
refCMP-64023554840377627116
TRUMP4PRESYHT0402559595239078112
anduinBOT54056362522118160951
SqueebSNA04052402020125089851
PrizmIBS04052372522157164745
yissGUY04032695247362517721
KamikazeN/A-44041594138267333134
beast modeRMS-44052584543339230029
JuKe Of yoREIBS64050372019126164839
waterwheelCMP-64040302523151258932
ASAPDNO-54041102959140348427
BaIl-EGUY54039626256355413220
CarrotCakeBUB44029645551479315724
JubjubsDNO-54031524741260425926
popsicCMP-6405321131375053145
XileRMS-4405039262480148844
eldennMBC-540452011939061044
AlphachurroYHT0405429161651054741
d0peMBC-5402571666346838616
HomiePIC-13404120111195065431
CB13DNO-54044312323135052440
adidasN/A44055584241333010135
CrossoverN/A5402369636039138120
MessiRMS-44028555149378213120
FaZe BubbleZPIC-13402768625937429419
Koro SenseiIBS64027493733269223115
BallAnkaPIC-13402966615932829620
Will1119CMP-64027595251416115819
GalvatronMBC-54020504744325215117

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
RavenBUB408.098.5110.005625267562249
FrozenSNA4010.002.559.7933624571013917
black orchidMBC402.9810.009.578216155152175
ShinjukuGirlIBS409.791.709.362562551910724
AgencyIBS406.178.309.155112133365448
raymond53YHT408.944.268.94455733489627
titanblueBOT409.571.068.72247145699623
NikeN/A406.815.748.514824200454939
FMBOT401.069.798.30791798066170
BallsToYou.OTP409.153.408.093455337814523
might dinoBOT408.304.477.874245333613837
inthesomedayOTP409.361.287.662760449810219
Buff BabyGUY403.838.727.454921155275046
omarYHT402.559.367.237424140151459
2NutzN/A404.686.607.024420255263342
AirmigoOTP403.627.666.814817121269245
boogiePIC402.139.156.605921123175452
OwenDNO405.745.536.384430233352338
Zig!OTP400.439.576.17571469078856
refCMP408.512.345.962348377627116
TRUMP4PRESYHT408.720.005.74255939078112
anduinBOT401.918.095.535625118160951
SqueebSNA401.288.945.325220125089851
PrizmIBS402.777.235.115225157164745
yissGUY407.873.194.893252362517721
KamikazeN/A405.964.894.684141267333134
beast modeRMS405.115.114.475245339230029
JuKe Of yoREIBS402.346.814.265020126164839
waterwheelCMP403.405.324.044025151258932
ASAPDNO407.453.833.83419540348427
BaIl-EGUY407.023.623.623962355413220
CarrotCakeBUB407.662.983.402955479315724
JubjubsDNO406.604.043.193147260425926
popsicCMP400.647.872.98531375053145
XileRMS401.706.172.77502680148844
eldennMBC400.007.452.55451139061044
AlphachurroYHT400.217.022.34541651054741
d0peMBC407.230.212.13256646838616
HomiePIC400.856.381.91411195065431
CB13DNO401.495.961.704423135052440
adidasN/A403.194.681.495542333010135
CrossoverN/A406.380.431.28236339138120
MessiRMS405.532.131.062851378213120
FaZe BubbleZPIC405.320.850.85276237429419
Koro SenseiIBS404.042.770.642737269223115
BallAnkaPIC404.471.490.43296132829620
Will1119CMP404.261.910.212752416115819
GalvatronMBC404.890.640.002047325215117

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
RavenBUB40481811000.136.680.201.2315.551.81
AgencyIBS4066885980.083.330.251.2016.351.96
ShinjukuGirlIBS40610028960.2313.780.150.602.680.41
AirmigoOTP40133883940.053.030.121.1317.301.85
black orchidMBC40-53098910.033.880.061.8813.033.15
Buff BabyGUY4053689890.053.880.101.1518.751.81
NikeN/A4047057870.105.000.170.9813.731.04
FrozenSNA4009811850.2511.430.160.433.480.49
inthesomedayOTP4013949830.2011.230.130.482.550.40
BallsToYou.OTP40139136810.208.430.150.583.630.54
titanblueBOT4059617790.2311.400.130.582.400.32
2NutzN/A4055170770.056.380.101.0515.831.52
Zig!OTP4013496740.001.730.001.4019.702.71
FMBOT40511100720.002.450.001.7516.532.63
might dinoBOT4058347700.158.330.130.933.450.86
raymond53YHT4008940680.208.350.140.682.400.71
omarYHT4002687660.033.500.041.4812.851.90
SqueebSNA4001394640.003.130.001.2822.451.30
anduinBOT4051979620.032.950.041.2815.231.56
OwenDNO40-56055600.085.830.100.9513.081.26
PrizmIBS4002874570.033.930.041.1316.181.41
JuKe Of yoREIBS4062368550.033.150.050.9816.201.35
boogiePIC40-132191530.033.080.051.3018.851.69
refCMP40-68534510.159.430.130.406.780.42
TRUMP4PRESYHT400870490.189.750.120.302.030.42
yissGUY4007930470.139.050.100.534.430.46
CarrotCakeBUB4047738450.0811.980.050.603.930.45
waterwheelCMP40-63453430.053.780.080.8014.731.33
KamikazeN/A40-45751400.086.680.070.858.280.69
BaIl-EGUY4056623380.108.880.060.503.300.63
JubjubsDNO40-56243360.106.500.090.656.480.60
XileRMS40-41762340.032.000.041.1012.201.28
beast modeRMS40-44949320.058.480.040.737.500.90
eldennMBC40-5077300.000.980.001.1015.252.25
popsicCMP40-6672280.001.880.001.1313.282.52
ASAPDNO40-57232260.1010.080.040.682.100.40
AlphachurroYHT400266230.001.280.001.0313.681.86
CrossoverN/A405644210.089.780.050.502.030.33
CB13DNO40-51560190.003.380.001.0013.101.42
Koro SenseiIBS4064026170.056.730.050.385.780.55
d0peMBC40-5742150.0811.700.050.402.150.35
adidasN/A4043245130.008.330.000.882.530.95
HomiePIC40-13964110.002.380.000.7816.352.05
MessiRMS40-4551990.059.450.040.503.280.51
Will1119CMP40-6452160.0310.400.020.483.950.46
GalvatronMBC40-5471540.058.130.040.433.780.40
FaZe BubbleZPIC40-1353620.059.350.030.482.350.40
BallAnkaPIC40-13431300.058.200.030.502.400.44

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
RavenBUB40255012675175
FrozenSNA406210034576181811
black orchidMBC40161011552374
ShinjukuGirlIBS4062901551718126
AgencyIBS40123101331266
raymond53YHT40578133342201210
titanblueBOT4071902456318137
NikeN/A402441220039117
FMBOT4017000980264
BallsToYou.OTP4055801337015129
might dinoBOT40456023334101610
inthesomedayOTP4060803449421109
Buff BabyGUY40212021552685
omarYHT402410014021053
2NutzN/A40202002554274
AirmigoOTP40172011211453
boogiePIC40211001232985
OwenDNO403030123316119
Zig!OTP4014000691663
refCMP40486103774131916
TRUMP4PRESYHT40597203902122315
anduinBOT40251001180583
SqueebSNA40200001251464
PrizmIBS402510015716105
yissGUY40525113623121410
KamikazeN/A4041300267381210
beast modeRMS4045210339214139
JuKe Of yoREIBS40201101260487
waterwheelCMP40252111510885
ASAPDNO40954024031411710
BaIl-EGUY40624003554181713
CarrotCakeBUB40553114796141611
JubjubsDNO4047401260315146
popsicCMP4013000750343
XileRMS40261018001233
eldennMBC4011000390344
AlphachurroYHT4016000510731
d0peMBC40663004683151811
HomiePIC4011000952275
CB13DNO40230001351775
adidasN/A4042000333411118
CrossoverN/A40633023914191911
MessiRMS40512003785181712
FaZe BubbleZPIC4062200374524139
Koro SenseiIBS403720026928108
BallAnkaPIC40612023282161210
Will1119CMP405210041631285
GalvatronMBC4047210325310117

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
RavenBUB4056492612506221064
FrozenSNA4033170030139915
black orchidMBC4082752432305211156
ShinjukuGirlIBS40252432701071019
AgencyIBS4051481511606541019
raymond53YHT40452783101961101
titanblueBOT4024234070961031
NikeN/A4048391221405491064
FMBOT4079703623206611031
BallsToYou.OTP4034237170145920
might dinoBOT404237621011381031
inthesomedayOTP4027196080102920
Buff BabyGUY404946141180750987
omarYHT4074591531715141101
2NutzN/A40444291120633987
AirmigoOTP404845173231692920
boogiePIC405952221220754976
OwenDNO4044381411405231005
Zig!OTP405756202242788920
refCMP40231660612711079
TRUMP4PRESYHT4025120021811101
anduinBOT4056512332406091031
SqueebSNA405251242270898915
PrizmIBS405245213201647915
yissGUY4032214040177915
KamikazeN/A404134811403311279
beast modeRMS405229100903001279
JuKe Of yoREIBS4050391511606481019
waterwheelCMP4040321121205891079
ASAPDNO4041275040841005
BaIl-EGUY4039203150132987
CarrotCakeBUB40292461901571064
JubjubsDNO403126901002591005
popsicCMP4053451011305311079
XileRMS4050441531524881279
eldennMBC4045441301906101156
AlphachurroYHT4054411731405471101
d0peMBC4025164040861156
HomiePIC404131191160654976
CB13DNO404440611005241005
adidasN/A40553582901011064
CrossoverN/A402320515081987
MessiRMS40282021301311279
FaZe BubbleZPIC402719305094976
Koro SenseiIBS40271530302311019
BallAnkaPIC402920204096976
Will1119CMP40271941401581079
GalvatronMBC40201740301511156

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
RavenBUB400.136.680.630.2010.6871.4380.004.00
FrozenSNA400.2511.431.550.167.3761.1170.0029.03
black orchidMBC400.033.880.400.069.6957.140.0018.75
ShinjukuGirlIBS400.2313.781.550.158.8950.0088.8929.03
AgencyIBS400.083.330.300.2511.08100.0066.6716.67
raymond53YHT400.208.351.430.145.8683.3350.0035.09
titanblueBOT400.2311.401.780.136.4253.8577.7825.35
NikeN/A400.105.000.600.178.3363.6425.0037.50
FMBOT400.002.450.430.005.7666.670.0011.76
BallsToYou.OTP400.208.431.380.156.1375.0087.5027.27
might dinoBOT400.158.331.130.137.4062.5066.6722.22
inthesomedayOTP400.2011.231.500.137.4890.0062.5035.00
Buff BabyGUY400.053.880.530.107.3862.500.0028.57
omarYHT400.033.500.600.045.8360.00100.0041.67
2NutzN/A400.056.380.500.1012.7557.14100.0010.00
AirmigoOTP400.053.030.430.127.1260.0050.0023.53
boogiePIC400.033.080.530.055.8662.50100.0042.86
OwenDNO400.085.830.750.107.7781.8266.6720.00
Zig!OTP400.001.730.350.004.9350.000.0042.86
refCMP400.159.431.200.137.8584.2183.3327.08
TRUMP4PRESYHT400.189.751.480.126.6165.2271.4320.34
anduinBOT400.032.950.630.044.7237.50100.0020.00
SqueebSNA400.003.130.500.006.2566.670.0020.00
PrizmIBS400.033.930.630.046.2850.00100.0024.00
yissGUY400.139.051.300.106.9671.4360.0023.08
KamikazeN/A400.086.681.030.076.5183.33100.0019.51
beast modeRMS400.058.481.130.047.5369.2350.0031.11
JuKe Of yoREIBS400.033.150.500.056.3087.500.0020.00
waterwheelCMP400.053.780.630.086.0462.500.0032.00
ASAPDNO400.1010.082.380.044.2458.8250.0043.16
BaIl-EGUY400.108.881.550.065.7376.47100.0029.03
CarrotCakeBUB400.0811.981.380.058.7168.7533.3325.45
JubjubsDNO400.106.501.180.095.5342.8675.0031.91
popsicCMP400.001.880.330.005.7775.000.0023.08
XileRMS400.032.000.650.043.08100.000.0046.15
eldennMBC400.000.980.280.003.55100.000.0027.27
AlphachurroYHT400.001.280.400.003.1933.330.0043.75
d0peMBC400.0811.701.650.057.0961.11100.0022.73
HomiePIC400.002.380.280.008.6471.430.0018.18
CB13DNO400.003.380.580.005.8771.430.0030.43
adidasN/A400.008.331.050.007.9372.730.0026.19
CrossoverN/A400.089.781.580.056.2157.8933.3330.16
MessiRMS400.059.451.280.047.4170.59100.0035.29
FaZe BubbleZPIC400.059.351.550.036.0369.23100.0038.71
Koro SenseiIBS400.056.730.930.057.2780.00100.0021.62
BallAnkaPIC400.058.201.530.035.3883.330.0026.23
Will1119CMP400.0310.401.300.028.0062.50100.0023.08
GalvatronMBC400.058.131.180.046.9163.6450.0021.28

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
RavenBUB401.401.2315.5526.6012.690.5851.0253.06
FrozenSNA400.830.433.4822.888.180.1517.650.00
black orchidMBC402.051.8813.0328.906.950.4530.6732.00
ShinjukuGirlIBS400.630.602.6825.484.460.1129.1712.50
AgencyIBS401.281.2016.3525.4813.630.6433.3331.25
raymond53YHT401.130.682.4027.533.560.0937.0429.63
titanblueBOT400.600.582.4025.784.170.0930.4317.39
NikeN/A401.200.9813.7326.6014.080.5235.9030.77
FMBOT401.981.7516.5325.789.440.6445.7151.43
BallsToYou.OTP400.850.583.6323.006.300.1630.4330.43
might dinoBOT401.050.933.4525.783.730.1327.0316.22
inthesomedayOTP400.680.482.5523.005.370.1142.1131.58
Buff BabyGUY401.231.1518.7524.6816.300.7639.1330.43
omarYHT401.851.4812.8527.538.710.4728.8125.42
2NutzN/A401.101.0515.8324.6815.070.6428.5721.43
AirmigoOTP401.201.1317.3023.0015.380.7551.1137.78
boogiePIC401.481.3018.8524.4014.500.7742.3142.31
OwenDNO401.100.9513.0825.1313.760.5236.8436.84
Zig!OTP401.431.4019.7023.0014.070.8642.8635.71
refCMP400.580.406.7826.9816.940.2537.5037.50
TRUMP4PRESYHT400.630.302.0327.536.750.0716.670.00
anduinBOT401.401.2815.2325.7811.940.5947.0645.10
SqueebSNA401.301.2822.4522.8817.610.9852.9447.06
PrizmIBS401.301.1316.1822.8814.380.7144.4446.67
yissGUY400.800.534.4322.888.430.1919.0519.05
KamikazeN/A401.030.858.2831.989.740.2641.1823.53
beast modeRMS401.300.737.5031.9810.340.2331.0334.48
JuKe Of yoREIBS401.250.9816.2025.4816.620.6441.0338.46
waterwheelCMP401.000.8014.7326.9818.410.5537.5034.38
ASAPDNO401.030.682.1025.133.110.0814.8118.52
BaIl-EGUY400.980.503.3024.686.600.1325.0015.00
CarrotCakeBUB400.730.603.9326.606.540.1537.5025.00
JubjubsDNO400.780.656.4825.139.960.2638.4634.62
popsicCMP401.331.1313.2826.9811.800.4928.8922.22
XileRMS401.251.1012.2031.9811.090.3834.0934.09
eldennMBC401.131.1015.2528.9013.860.5343.1829.55
AlphachurroYHT401.351.0313.6827.5313.340.5034.1541.46
d0peMBC400.630.402.1528.905.380.0725.0025.00
HomiePIC401.030.7816.3524.4021.100.6751.6161.29
CB13DNO401.101.0013.1025.1313.100.5225.0015.00
adidasN/A401.380.882.5326.602.890.0925.7122.86
CrossoverN/A400.580.502.0324.684.050.0825.0025.00
MessiRMS400.700.503.2831.986.550.1015.0010.00
FaZe BubbleZPIC400.680.482.3524.404.950.1026.3215.79
Koro SenseiIBS400.680.385.7825.4815.400.2320.0020.00
BallAnkaPIC400.730.502.4024.404.800.1020.0010.00
Will1119CMP400.680.483.9526.988.320.1521.0521.05
GalvatronMBC400.500.433.7828.908.880.1317.6523.53

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
RavenBUB401.8101112.22711220
FrozenSNA400.4911516.671616182
black orchidMBC403.15177.78712180
ShinjukuGirlIBS400.41055.5618168
AgencyIBS401.9601314.44317193
raymond53YHT400.7101921.111814160
titanblueBOT400.32066.67114151
NikeN/A401.0401213.33926193
FMBOT402.6301112.22913174
BallsToYou.OTP400.5401415.561116188
might dinoBOT400.861910.00511149
inthesomedayOTP400.4001516.67816171
Buff BabyGUY401.8101011.1138184
omarYHT401.9011314.441517172
2NutzN/A401.5201617.78211183
AirmigoOTP401.8501314.44311170
boogiePIC401.6911213.33716175
OwenDNO401.2601112.2268152
Zig!OTP402.71055.5617155
refCMP400.4221617.78715166
TRUMP4PRESYHT400.42077.78137126
anduinBOT401.5621415.56514161
SqueebSNA401.30055.56120146
PrizmIBS401.4121112.22715148
yissGUY400.4601213.331122139
KamikazeN/A400.6901415.56721139
beast modeRMS400.9001820.002315146
JuKe Of yoREIBS401.3501415.561118168
waterwheelCMP401.3301011.1187150
ASAPDNO400.4001617.781411137
BaIl-EGUY400.6322022.22196164
CarrotCakeBUB400.45144.44513122
JubjubsDNO400.6021011.11511136
popsicCMP402.5201415.5688153
XileRMS401.2811213.33615162
eldennMBC402.25233.33111124
AlphachurroYHT401.86088.891313128
d0peMBC400.3501617.7898147
HomiePIC402.050910.00109127
CB13DNO401.4201314.4448142
adidasN/A400.9511415.562017118
CrossoverN/A400.3301112.2239119
MessiRMS400.51055.5686103
FaZe BubbleZPIC400.40188.8989101
Koro SenseiIBS400.55288.89121698
BallAnkaPIC400.4401415.5697112
Will1119CMP400.4601011.1188103
GalvatronMBC400.40177.7836100

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
raymond53YHT540335551393721117928
BallAnkaPIC34058312117116469656
CB13DNO-34063332723216449258
d0peMBC04038706254482811218
boogiePIC34069403129166261765
SqueebSNA04061268736194759
black orchidMBC04059311614166263855
adidasN/A44047444539398520936
AgencyIBS-14044292219262353643
yissGUY34047685851311623132
BallsToYou.OTP14027746255452717125
NikeN/A44054382521235339943
RavenBUB44052271816172259246
MessiRMS0402253534437687918
XileRMS04060372523241248644
OwenDNO-34064413230188242152
anduinBOT0404430201796359337
FMBOT04067211515104063251
beast modeRMS04043726357277613124
VaderMBC0402362564942369719
FrozenSNA0402383706235178719
refCMP-54135565045368512723
CrossoverN/A-4402676686244765817
ShinjukuGirlIBS-14048595854364311142
Will1119CMP-54029605750411510421
eldennMBC04051472625117165148
CarrotCakeBUB44041494541272412128
yppiks123BOT-4404639181669174743
TRUMP4PRESYHT54031595349391412625
Zig!OTP1405428161682069049
AirmigoOTP14046291716118154440
ASAPDNO-34028907570306516422
JuKe Of yoREIBS-14054413130169145935
titanblueBOT0402972625738445624
KamikazeN/A0404839212099143947
PrizmIBS04049332828179059441
waterwheelCMP-5405639222279065742
AlphachurroYHT54052422424157057640
D RekCMP-54152402222117055945
omarYHT54051422121109063340
2NutzN/A-4404736161665065145
inthesomedayOTP14027685755425213922
might dinoBOT04033514742220311425
FaZe BubbleZPIC3402383757142538217
BaIl-EGUY-4401373656245137111
Koro SenseiIBS-14033413735224212017
klSNA04014624947388213310
JubjubsDNO-34037695452192113328
CatalystRMS0000000000

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
raymond53YHT4010.003.9610.0033513721117928
BallAnkaPIC406.049.389.795821116469656
CB13DNO406.678.969.586327216449258
d0peMBC409.792.929.383862482811218
boogiePIC403.339.589.176931166261765
SqueebSNA402.7110.008.9661836194759
black orchidMBC404.179.178.755916166263855
adidasN/A408.545.008.544745398520936
AgencyIBS405.836.048.334422262353643
yissGUY408.334.588.134758311623132
BallsToYou.OTP409.382.717.922762452717125
NikeN/A405.425.837.715425235339943
RavenBUB403.968.547.505218172259246
MessiRMS409.580.837.29225337687918
XileRMS404.387.717.086025241248644
OwenDNO403.548.336.886432188242152
anduinBOT404.585.636.67442096359337
FMBOT400.839.796.466715104063251
beast modeRMS407.714.176.254363277613124
VaderMBC408.961.466.04235642369719
FrozenSNA409.171.255.83237035178719
refCMP417.923.335.633550368512723
CrossoverN/A408.751.045.42266844765817
ShinjukuGirlIBS405.634.795.214858364311142
Will1119CMP408.131.885.002957411510421
eldennMBC402.297.924.795126117165148
CarrotCakeBUB406.464.384.584145272412128
yppiks123BOT401.887.504.38461869174743
TRUMP4PRESYHT407.503.134.173153391412625
Zig!OTP400.638.753.96541682069049
AirmigoOTP402.506.253.754617118154440
ASAPDNO407.292.293.542875306516422
JuKe Of yoREIBS402.925.213.335431169145935
titanblueBOT407.081.673.13296238445624
KamikazeN/A402.085.422.92482199143947
PrizmIBS401.676.882.714928179059441
waterwheelCMP400.428.132.50562279065742
AlphachurroYHT401.466.462.295224157057640
D RekCMP411.257.082.085222117055945
omarYHT401.046.671.885121109063340
2NutzN/A400.217.291.67471665065145
inthesomedayOTP405.212.081.462757425213922
might dinoBOT404.793.541.253347220311425
FaZe BubbleZPIC406.250.631.04237542538217
BaIl-EGUY406.880.210.83136545137111
Koro SenseiIBS403.752.500.633337224212017
klSNA405.000.420.421449388213310
JubjubsDNO403.133.750.213754192113328
CatalystRMS00.000.000.00000000

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
raymond53YHT405100441000.289.300.220.704.480.60
BallAnkaPIC4036596980.102.900.191.4017.401.87
SqueebSNA40031100960.030.900.131.4823.682.35
boogiePIC4033398940.054.150.061.6315.431.73
CB13DNO40-36988920.105.400.151.4512.301.91
black orchidMBC4004492900.054.150.131.3815.951.90
RavenBUB4044081880.054.300.111.1514.801.93
adidasN/A4048550850.139.950.110.905.231.07
AgencyIBS40-16367830.086.550.141.0813.401.52
NikeN/A4045454810.085.880.121.089.981.42
BallsToYou.OTP4019438790.1811.300.110.634.280.36
yissGUY4038146770.157.780.100.805.780.69
d0peMBC4009817750.2012.050.130.452.800.54
anduinBOT4004858730.082.400.150.9314.831.47
XileRMS4004265710.056.030.081.1012.151.62
MessiRMS4009610690.209.400.150.451.980.42
FMBOT400894670.002.600.001.2815.803.19
TRUMP4PRESYHT4057535650.109.780.080.633.150.53
OwenDNO40-33575630.054.700.061.3010.531.56
eldennMBC4002383600.032.930.041.2016.281.09
VaderMBC4009215580.1510.580.110.482.430.37
Zig!OTP401690560.002.050.001.2317.251.93
FrozenSNA4008813540.188.780.100.482.180.28
CarrotCakeBUB4046042520.106.800.090.703.030.84
AirmigoOTP4012563500.032.950.061.0013.601.59
AlphachurroYHT4051560480.003.930.001.0014.401.24
beast modeRMS4007731460.156.930.100.603.280.60
omarYHT4051071440.002.730.001.0015.831.21
ShinjukuGirlIBS40-15648420.089.100.051.052.780.81
yppiks123BOT40-41985400.031.730.061.0818.681.18
KamikazeN/A4002156380.032.480.051.1810.981.23
PrizmIBS4001773350.004.480.001.0314.851.48
CrossoverN/A40-4906330.1511.180.090.431.450.34
titanblueBOT4007321310.109.600.060.601.400.40
refCMP41-57927290.128.980.100.563.100.63
Will1119CMP40-58323270.1310.280.090.532.600.48
JuKe Of yoREIBS40-12952250.034.230.030.8811.481.32
ASAPDNO40-37129230.137.650.070.554.100.31
FaZe BubbleZPIC403588210.0810.630.040.432.050.28
inthesomedayOTP4015225190.0510.630.040.553.480.40
2NutzN/A40-4279170.001.630.001.1316.281.31
waterwheelCMP40-5477150.001.980.001.0516.431.44
D RekCMP41-51369130.002.850.001.1013.631.30
might dinoBOT4004633100.085.500.060.632.850.65
klSNA40050480.059.700.040.253.330.23
BaIl-EGUY40-467260.0811.280.050.281.780.18
Koro SenseiIBS40-1381940.055.600.050.433.000.80
JubjubsDNO40-3274020.034.800.020.703.330.54
CatalystRMS000000.000.000.000.000.000.00

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
raymond53YHT4051111537241498
BallAnkaPIC402141211611041
CB13DNO40274012161763
d0peMBC40628214825192014
boogiePIC403120216601498
SqueebSNA408110360322
black orchidMBC40162011662266
adidasN/A404550139851165
AgencyIBS40223012624476
yissGUY4058611311419157
BallsToYou.OTP40627104524191913
NikeN/A40253002353474
RavenBUB40182001722321
MessiRMS4053820376416158
XileRMS402520124145105
OwenDNO403220118821085
anduinBOT4020301960821
FMBOT40150001042653
beast modeRMS40636002770241310
VaderMBC405662242337137
FrozenSNA40707013511251914
refCMP41505103685171411
CrossoverN/A4068611447625167
ShinjukuGirlIBS4058320364219179
Will1119CMP40575224114191710
eldennMBC402610011711297
CarrotCakeBUB4045401272317105
yppiks123BOT4018100690652
TRUMP4PRESYHT4053401391517148
Zig!OTP4016000820573
AirmigoOTP40171101181464
ASAPDNO40755203060341310
JuKe Of yoREIBS403110016908126
titanblueBOT4062412384319105
KamikazeN/A40211109911153
PrizmIBS40280001791975
waterwheelCMP4022000791854
AlphachurroYHT40240001571852
D RekCMP41220001170965
omarYHT402100010911054
2NutzN/A4016000650854
inthesomedayOTP40572014252162119
might dinoBOT404730022032263
FaZe BubbleZPIC40753114253251613
BaIl-EGUY4065301451724128
Koro SenseiIBS4037202224113117
klSNA4049200388382114
JubjubsDNO4054101192128139
CatalystRMS0000000000

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
raymond53YHT40332870100179975
BallAnkaPIC405856320290696902
CB13DNO4063583013114921018
d0peMBC4038184072112993
boogiePIC406965321280617902
SqueebSNA406159301320947804
black orchidMBC405955234270638993
adidasN/A4047361411712091032
AgencyIBS4044432112005361077
yissGUY40473281120231902
BallsToYou.OTP40272581801711019
NikeN/A4054431702303991032
RavenBUB4052462432205921032
MessiRMS4022184160791188
XileRMS4060441431314861188
OwenDNO4064522212604211018
anduinBOT404437160140593954
FMBOT406751190210632954
beast modeRMS40432461611311188
VaderMBC402319413197993
FrozenSNA402319303187804
refCMP41352350601271029
CrossoverN/A4026172051581077
ShinjukuGirlIBS40484230811111077
Will1119CMP40292140501041029
eldennMBC405148233201651993
CarrotCakeBUB40412871901211032
yppiks123BOT4046431711907471077
TRUMP4PRESYHT4031259291126975
Zig!OTP4054491621406901019
AirmigoOTP4046401511715441019
ASAPDNO40282280801641018
JuKe Of yoREIBS4054351501604591077
titanblueBOT402924413156954
KamikazeN/A4048471632204391188
PrizmIBS404941190220594804
waterwheelCMP4056421902206571029
AlphachurroYHT405240181161576975
D RekCMP4152452112115591029
omarYHT405140180231633975
2NutzN/A4047451021616511077
inthesomedayOTP40272250711391019
might dinoBOT4033255150114954
FaZe BubbleZPIC402317738082902
BaIl-EGUY4013116040711077
Koro SenseiIBS40331742501201077
klSNA4014103160133804
JubjubsDNO40372871901331018
CatalystRMS00000000304

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
raymond53YHT400.289.301.280.227.2988.8945.4527.45
BallAnkaPIC400.102.900.530.195.5225.0025.0047.62
CB13DNO400.105.400.680.158.0050.0075.0025.93
d0peMBC400.2012.051.550.137.7770.0062.5030.65
boogiePIC400.054.150.780.065.3588.890.0045.16
SqueebSNA400.030.900.200.134.50100.000.0037.50
black orchidMBC400.054.150.400.1310.38100.0050.0012.50
adidasN/A400.139.951.130.118.8483.3380.0024.44
AgencyIBS400.086.550.550.1411.9185.7166.6718.18
yissGUY400.157.781.450.105.3646.6766.6732.76
BallsToYou.OTP400.1811.301.550.117.2968.4285.7130.65
NikeN/A400.085.880.630.129.4057.14100.0016.00
RavenBUB400.054.300.450.119.5650.00100.0016.67
MessiRMS400.209.401.330.157.0953.3375.0030.19
XileRMS400.056.030.630.089.6450.0050.0020.00
OwenDNO400.054.700.800.065.8862.5050.0031.25
anduinBOT400.082.400.500.154.8050.0066.6740.00
FMBOT400.002.600.380.006.9360.000.0040.00
beast modeRMS400.156.931.580.104.4076.92100.0038.10
VaderMBC400.1510.581.400.117.5553.8533.3312.50
FrozenSNA400.188.781.750.105.0173.6885.7135.71
refCMP410.128.981.220.107.3678.5780.0034.00
CrossoverN/A400.1511.181.700.096.5743.7566.6736.76
ShinjukuGirlIBS400.089.101.450.056.2852.9433.3332.76
Will1119CMP400.1310.281.430.097.2158.8220.0033.33
eldennMBC400.032.930.650.044.5077.78100.0046.15
CarrotCakeBUB400.106.801.130.096.0450.0075.0037.78
yppiks123BOT400.031.730.450.063.8340.00100.0033.33
TRUMP4PRESYHT400.109.781.330.087.3857.1475.0032.08
Zig!OTP400.002.050.400.005.1342.860.0031.25
AirmigoOTP400.032.950.430.066.9466.670.0023.53
ASAPDNO400.137.651.880.074.0876.9260.0045.33
JuKe Of yoREIBS400.034.230.780.035.4550.00100.0025.81
titanblueBOT400.109.601.550.066.1950.0025.0030.65
KamikazeN/A400.032.480.530.054.7160.000.0052.38
PrizmIBS400.004.480.700.006.3971.430.0032.14
waterwheelCMP400.001.980.550.003.5980.000.0036.36
AlphachurroYHT400.003.930.600.006.5440.000.0033.33
D RekCMP410.002.850.540.005.3283.330.0040.91
omarYHT400.002.730.530.005.1980.000.0047.62
2NutzN/A400.001.630.400.004.0680.000.0050.00
inthesomedayOTP400.0510.631.430.047.4690.4850.0028.07
might dinoBOT400.085.501.180.064.6850.00100.0046.81
FaZe BubbleZPIC400.0810.631.880.045.6781.2533.3333.33
BaIl-EGUY400.0811.281.630.056.9466.6766.6736.92
Koro SenseiIBS400.055.600.930.056.0563.640.0035.14
klSNA400.059.701.230.047.9266.67100.0016.33
JubjubsDNO400.034.801.350.023.5669.230.0051.85
CatalystRMS00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
raymond53YHT400.830.704.4824.386.390.1835.7125.00
BallAnkaPIC401.451.4017.4022.5512.430.7751.7957.14
CB13DNO401.581.4512.3025.458.480.4853.4551.72
d0peMBC400.950.452.8024.836.220.1138.8922.22
boogiePIC401.731.6315.4322.559.490.6843.0849.23
SqueebSNA401.531.4823.6820.1016.051.1854.2450.85
black orchidMBC401.481.3815.9524.8311.600.6449.0941.82
adidasN/A401.180.905.2325.805.810.2047.2238.89
AgencyIBS401.101.0813.4026.9312.470.5046.5148.84
yissGUY401.180.805.7822.557.220.2637.5025.00
BallsToYou.OTP400.680.634.2825.486.840.1732.0032.00
NikeN/A401.351.089.9825.809.280.3953.4939.53
RavenBUB401.301.1514.8025.8012.870.5747.8352.17
MessiRMS400.550.451.9829.704.390.0733.3322.22
XileRMS401.501.1012.1529.7011.050.4129.5531.82
OwenDNO401.601.3010.5325.458.100.4150.0042.31
anduinBOT401.100.9314.8323.8516.030.6237.8443.24
FMBOT401.681.2815.8023.8512.390.6641.1837.25
beast modeRMS401.080.603.2829.705.460.1125.0025.00
VaderMBC400.580.482.4324.835.110.1015.7921.05
FrozenSNA400.580.482.1820.104.580.1115.7915.79
refCMP410.850.563.1025.105.520.1226.0921.74
CrossoverN/A400.650.431.4526.933.410.0529.4111.76
ShinjukuGirlIBS401.201.052.7826.932.640.1019.057.14
Will1119CMP400.730.532.6025.734.950.1023.8119.05
eldennMBC401.281.2016.2824.8313.560.6641.6747.92
CarrotCakeBUB401.030.703.0325.804.320.1232.1425.00
yppiks123BOT401.151.0818.6826.9317.370.6944.1939.53
TRUMP4PRESYHT400.780.633.1524.385.040.1336.0036.00
Zig!OTP401.351.2317.2525.4814.080.6828.5732.65
AirmigoOTP401.151.0013.6025.4813.600.5342.5037.50
ASAPDNO400.700.554.1025.457.450.1636.3636.36
JuKe Of yoREIBS401.350.8811.4826.9313.110.4345.7142.86
titanblueBOT400.730.601.4023.852.330.0612.5016.67
KamikazeN/A401.201.1810.9829.709.340.3746.8134.04
PrizmIBS401.231.0314.8520.1014.490.7453.6646.34
waterwheelCMP401.401.0516.4325.7315.640.6452.3845.24
AlphachurroYHT401.301.0014.4024.3814.400.5940.0045.00
D RekCMP411.271.1013.6325.1012.420.5446.6746.67
omarYHT401.281.0015.8324.3815.830.6557.5045.00
2NutzN/A401.181.1316.2826.9314.470.6035.5622.22
inthesomedayOTP400.680.553.4825.486.320.1431.8222.73
might dinoBOT400.830.632.8523.854.560.1220.0020.00
FaZe BubbleZPIC400.580.432.0522.554.820.0947.0641.18
BaIl-EGUY400.330.281.7826.936.450.0736.3654.55
Koro SenseiIBS400.830.433.0026.937.060.1129.4123.53
klSNA400.350.253.3320.1013.300.1760.0030.00
JubjubsDNO400.930.703.3325.454.750.1332.1425.00
CatalystRMS00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
raymond53YHT400.60179.59516151
BallAnkaPIC401.8701013.89214199
CB13DNO401.91079.72510177
d0peMBC400.5401216.672016158
boogiePIC401.7301318.06411179
SqueebSNA402.35034.17219168
black orchidMBC401.900912.50417190
adidasN/A401.0711013.89115173
AgencyIBS401.52045.56110167
yissGUY400.6911419.441517172
BallsToYou.OTP400.360912.50219178
NikeN/A401.4211723.611117193
RavenBUB401.930811.11611175
MessiRMS400.421912.5049140
XileRMS401.6201013.891614167
OwenDNO401.560811.111211159
anduinBOT401.470912.50713199
FMBOT403.1901115.28166170
beast modeRMS400.6001115.281915140
VaderMBC400.371811.11413119
FrozenSNA400.28179.72421138
refCMP410.6301621.921211116
CrossoverN/A400.340912.50914133
ShinjukuGirlIBS400.81179.7265139
Will1119CMP400.482810.96810112
eldennMBC401.090811.11322163
CarrotCakeBUB400.8401318.06138145
yppiks123BOT401.18156.94323160
TRUMP4PRESYHT400.53068.22610105
Zig!OTP401.93045.56512144
AirmigoOTP401.5901318.06613166
ASAPDNO400.31045.56620107
JuKe Of yoREIBS401.3201622.221911165
titanblueBOT400.401912.50515133
KamikazeN/A401.23056.94119124
PrizmIBS401.4801216.6785154
waterwheelCMP401.4401216.441417107
AlphachurroYHT401.2401013.701218108
D RekCMP411.30079.59718133
omarYHT401.21079.591121102
2NutzN/A401.31068.33220136
inthesomedayOTP400.40079.72513101
might dinoBOT400.6521419.4489143
FaZe BubbleZPIC400.2811115.28612113
BaIl-EGUY400.18045.5621185
Koro SenseiIBS400.8001216.67166141
klSNA400.23079.7241596
JubjubsDNO400.54156.9491792
CatalystRMS00.00000.00000

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
Buff BabyGUY94062282116113570060
black orchidMBC4407922151482171267
2NutzN/A94063342219152362148
inthesomedayOTP64028675848483812320
raymond53YHT94042615143289719831
BaIl-EGUY94034787366437718930
AgencyIBS-44064352724153340958
AirmigoOTP64024504437489614822
d0peMBC4402969706354164926
yissGUY14031524539270621728
OwenDNO-9406937222082153764
omarYHT94057442221199176251
titanblueBOT3402772615445869322
SqueebSNA-14041393228204361440
#SelfySyntaxN/A14028575751388614020
might dinoBOT34060311615137156952
FaZe BubbleZPIC44034676357439517222
boogiePIC14063382724186155250
waterwheelCMP-64042322421179355829
AlphachurroYHT9403637131146286936
CB13DNO-94060422524199146148
GalvatronMBC94033595753433416726
XileRMS-34049332422171170244
PrizmIBS-14048422927205250838
JuKe Of yoREIBS-44038473431192348133
Zig!OTP6404629161593177538
DAD.N/A-94032646157362412828
FrozenSNA-14030605954333420627
eldennMBC44030342321175276230
BallAnkaPIC14056291919151056849
FMBOT34053291818121067146
q42N/A-14037585046345319126
MessiRMS-34033615350406311628
refCMP-64039483936317316322
RavenBUB-94057302020103052044
adidasN/A-9403971605630438231
ShinjukuGirlIBS-44038695956412210034
KamikazeN/A-34040605250340219831
CatalystRMS-34040281716101161932
NikeN/A-94046383029122149732
El SackoOTP6404635131386078635
popsicCMP-6404734222098051842
Koro SenseiIBS-44029424138316211525
teamYHT3402361545035639215
CrossoverN/A9403974737040118927
Will1119CMP-3301840353226737012
ASAPDNO-94036776867365111528
2P1SBUB-94029504241255121719
D RekCMP-31061188850333

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
Buff BabyGUY408.139.7910.006221113570060
black orchidMBC401.6710.009.79791582171267
2NutzN/A405.639.389.586322152362148
inthesomedayOTP4010.000.839.382858483812320
raymond53YHT408.965.009.174251289719831
BaIl-EGUY409.793.758.963473437718930
AgencyIBS405.008.758.756427153340958
AirmigoOTP409.581.048.542444489614822
d0peMBC409.381.258.33297054164926
yissGUY408.543.548.133145270621728
OwenDNO401.259.587.92692282153764
omarYHT403.139.177.715722199176251
titanblueBOT409.170.637.50276145869322
SqueebSNA405.426.467.294132204361440
#SelfySyntaxN/A408.751.467.082857388614020
might dinoBOT402.298.966.886016137156952
FaZe BubbleZPIC408.332.086.673463439517222
boogiePIC402.718.546.466327186155250
waterwheelCMP406.045.636.254224179355829
AlphachurroYHT403.546.886.04361346286936
CB13DNO402.927.505.836025199146148
GalvatronMBC407.922.925.633357433416726
XileRMS402.507.715.424924171170244
PrizmIBS404.176.255.214829205250838
JuKe Of yoREIBS405.215.215.003834192348133
Zig!OTP401.887.294.79461693177538
DAD.N/A407.712.294.583261362412828
FrozenSNA407.502.714.383059333420627
eldennMBC403.965.424.173023175276230
BallAnkaPIC401.048.333.965619151056849
FMBOT400.838.133.755318121067146
q42N/A406.884.383.543750345319126
MessiRMS407.292.503.333353406311628
refCMP406.674.173.133939317316322
RavenBUB400.637.922.925720103052044
adidasN/A406.253.962.71396030438231
ShinjukuGirlIBS405.834.582.503859412210034
KamikazeN/A404.794.792.294052340219831
CatalystRMS402.086.042.084017101161932
NikeN/A401.465.831.884630122149732
El SackoOTP400.217.081.67461386078635
popsicCMP400.426.671.46472298051842
Koro SenseiIBS404.581.671.252941316211525
teamYHT407.080.421.04235435639215
CrossoverN/A404.383.330.83397340118927
Will1119CMP306.460.210.63183526737012
ASAPDNO403.753.130.423668365111528
2P1SBUB403.331.880.212942255121719
D RekCMP100.000.000.0068850333

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
Buff BabyGUY40981981000.132.830.241.5017.502.21
black orchidMBC40415100980.032.050.071.6817.803.59
2NutzN/A4096088960.083.800.141.2015.531.85
BaIl-EGUY4099442940.1810.930.100.754.730.44
inthesomedayOTP4061006920.2012.080.140.503.080.42
raymond53YHT4099050900.187.230.140.784.950.69
omarYHT4093194880.034.980.051.2819.051.30
AlphachurroYHT4093875850.051.150.150.9021.730.97
AirmigoOTP4069815830.1512.230.140.553.700.48
AgencyIBS40-45285810.083.830.111.4510.231.83
d0peMBC4049613790.1513.530.090.651.230.42
SqueebSNA40-15467770.085.100.091.0015.351.05
might dinoBOT4032392750.033.430.061.3014.231.94
yissGUY4018546730.156.750.130.705.430.60
titanblueBOT403928710.1511.450.100.552.330.38
eldennMBC4044263690.054.380.090.7519.050.88
Zig!OTP4061777670.032.330.060.9519.381.59
GalvatronMBC4097933650.1010.830.070.654.180.56
boogiePIC4012579630.034.650.041.2513.801.66
FaZe BubbleZPIC4048319600.1310.980.080.554.300.51
#SelfySyntaxN/A4018810580.159.700.110.503.500.49
OwenDNO40-91096560.032.050.051.6013.431.86
XileRMS40-32181540.034.280.041.1017.551.48
waterwheelCMP40-66356520.084.480.130.7313.951.31
PrizmIBS40-14058500.055.130.070.9512.701.14
FMBOT403690480.003.030.001.1516.781.83
JuKe Of yoREIBS40-45052460.084.800.090.8312.030.81
BallAnkaPIC401883440.003.780.001.2314.201.93
FrozenSNA40-17340420.108.330.070.685.150.50
CB13DNO40-92969400.034.980.041.2011.531.43
El SackoOTP406073380.002.150.000.8819.651.31
q42N/A40-16538350.088.630.060.654.780.64
MessiRMS40-37129330.0810.150.060.702.900.54
CatalystRMS40-31960310.032.530.060.8015.481.43
DAD.N/A40-97531290.109.050.070.703.200.50
ShinjukuGirlIBS40-45644270.0510.300.030.852.500.55
KamikazeN/A40-34848250.058.500.040.784.950.67
Will1119CMP30-3774230.108.900.090.402.330.45
CrossoverN/A4094421210.0310.030.010.682.230.53
refCMP40-66925190.087.930.080.554.080.81
RavenBUB40-9471170.002.580.001.1013.001.90
teamYHT403672150.088.900.060.382.300.38
popsicCMP40-6265130.002.450.001.0512.951.38
adidasN/A40-95835100.087.600.050.782.050.55
NikeN/A40-9135480.033.050.030.8012.431.21
Koro SenseiIBS40-4462360.057.900.050.632.880.69
ASAPDNO40-9352740.039.130.010.702.880.47
2P1SBUB40-9331720.036.380.020.485.430.58
D RekCMP10-327000.008.500.000.303.300.55

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
Buff BabyGUY40215131130996
black orchidMBC4015110820376
2NutzN/A40223031521854
inthesomedayOTP4058805483616169
raymond53YHT4051704289113136
BaIl-EGUY40737114371212619
AgencyIBS40273101530874
AirmigoOTP404461148989148
d0peMBC40706135415172518
yissGUY4045601270420159
OwenDNO40221018201074
omarYHT40221001991442
titanblueBOT40616024585171410
SqueebSNA40323012041898
#SelfySyntaxN/A405762038851896
might dinoBOT40161001372554
FaZe BubbleZPIC40635104392111816
boogiePIC402710018631053
waterwheelCMP40243021792992
AlphachurroYHT4013210460622
CB13DNO40251001994585
GalvatronMBC40574014334151711
XileRMS40241011713774
PrizmIBS40292002053997
JuKe Of yoREIBS40343101922131611
Zig!OTP4016100930343
DAD.N/A4061421362322179
FrozenSNA4059401333119147
eldennMBC402320117537118
BallAnkaPIC40190001511644
FMBOT40180001211564
q42N/A4050301345414157
MessiRMS40533014065141611
refCMP4039300317512117
RavenBUB40200001031773
adidasN/A4060301304318159
ShinjukuGirlIBS40592004126221611
KamikazeN/A40522013402161410
CatalystRMS40171011010464
NikeN/A403010012201185
El SackoOTP4013000860354
popsicCMP4022000980743
Koro SenseiIBS4041201316513139
teamYHT40543003562151813
CrossoverN/A40731014011192014
Will1119CMP3035301267281110
ASAPDNO4068100365329179
2P1SBUB404210025511394
D RekCMP108000851244

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
Buff BabyGUY4062603403607001008
black orchidMBC4079672543027121073
2NutzN/A4063481611906211008
inthesomedayOTP4028207180123946
raymond53YHT4042314280198784
BaIl-EGUY403430911301891008
AgencyIBS4064582001904091237
AirmigoOTP4024222260148946
d0peMBC4029267081491073
yissGUY40312870902171087
OwenDNO4069642812805371103
omarYHT405751241240762784
titanblueBOT4027225161931018
SqueebSNA404140191210614995
#SelfySyntaxN/A40282071901401087
might dinoBOT4060521802015691018
FaZe BubbleZPIC403422611001721073
boogiePIC4063502012305521087
waterwheelCMP4042291201405581151
AlphachurroYHT403636150190869784
CB13DNO4060481611914611103
GalvatronMBC40332660100167784
XileRMS4049441812207021072
PrizmIBS404838192220508995
JuKe Of yoREIBS4038331121104811237
Zig!OTP404638143180775946
DAD.N/A40322870811281103
FrozenSNA4030276280206995
eldennMBC4030301701917621073
BallAnkaPIC4056491511915681087
FMBOT4053461722006711018
q42N/A403726102100191995
MessiRMS40332840811161072
refCMP40392251601631151
RavenBUB405744180180520967
adidasN/A403931606282967
ShinjukuGirlIBS40383452801001237
KamikazeN/A40403182911981072
CatalystRMS4040321101306191072
NikeN/A404632100140497967
El SackoOTP404635140180786946
popsicCMP4047421031505181151
Koro SenseiIBS40292522401151237
teamYHT4023151030921018
CrossoverN/A40392774100891008
Will1119CMP301812212070869
ASAPDNO40362850401151103
2P1SBUB4029194051217967
D RekCMP1063100033282

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
Buff BabyGUY400.132.830.530.245.3866.6720.0042.86
black orchidMBC400.032.050.380.075.4785.710.0020.00
2NutzN/A400.083.800.550.146.9180.000.0036.36
inthesomedayOTP400.2012.081.450.148.3356.2537.5027.59
raymond53YHT400.187.231.280.145.6746.1542.8625.49
BaIl-EGUY400.1810.931.830.105.9973.0871.4328.77
AgencyIBS400.083.830.680.115.6757.1466.6729.63
AirmigoOTP400.1512.231.100.1411.1157.1466.6720.45
d0peMBC400.1513.531.750.097.7372.0033.3324.29
yissGUY400.156.751.130.136.0060.0083.3344.44
OwenDNO400.032.050.550.053.7357.140.0045.45
omarYHT400.034.980.550.059.0550.00100.0018.18
titanblueBOT400.1511.451.530.107.5171.4366.6727.87
SqueebSNA400.085.100.800.096.3888.8966.6725.00
#SelfySyntaxN/A400.159.701.430.116.8166.6766.6731.58
might dinoBOT400.033.430.400.068.5680.00100.0031.25
FaZe BubbleZPIC400.1310.981.580.086.9788.8980.0017.46
boogiePIC400.034.650.680.046.8960.00100.0037.04
waterwheelCMP400.084.480.600.137.4622.2233.3337.50
AlphachurroYHT400.051.150.330.153.54100.0050.00