mLTP

Recent mLTP News: [M] The Miami Ballphins continue their torrid climb up the standings. [M] BDL gets the trade he's been begging for since before he got drafted. [M] The Holy Seehawks get their first win after splitting Snipe Hunt. [M] Pilot Guy proclaims that he is not good at Pilot. [M] Ticker writer fired after several headlines taken too seriously.

Teams
(League Rank)

1WCYDinos (m)
2Two Balls One Pup
3Lemon Merangle Pi
4Miami Ballphins (m)
5Kansas City Mapache Chiefs
6Someday Service Choir (m)
7Weed the People
8Insane Cap Posse

Minor League TagPro

Est. 2013

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
JUkE JUIcEN/A291602461197765568112891195
GargantuaDNO1516027715810491553102431224
DAD.2BP111601642141871621337221083137
MaelstromWTP-29160268129676049862392230
IfYouSeekAmyLMP91602561511079892982013215
jigN/A13125153176160140124819645118
NameLEss2BP11160263118776947062524194
MessiICP716013023523020416482454896
ASAPDNO15160147320293268168723666119
2P1SICP716020114511210187392376180
CoolCatDNO1516011129428024914532647582
FrankDNO15160197162113101748102332170
BallAnkaLMP91602541681059972452191219
aardvarkSSC-11160244154968962552267229
RemoSliceSSC-8120118215189169123119418102
Gasol2BP11160156262228208133318503114
FirstKCX-1116024716311210969532166210
#SelfySyntaxMIA91609325322220116581962768
XileMIA2120183107726539051866149
Four TwentyN/A-2916010927524021813651939383
beast modeKCX-11160131287262244170915296101
wassaLMP916011321118716710731844685
inthesomedaySSC-1116011328624523017871455686
SadnessLMP916011024522420613721663983
obama.ICP-3120163119787145551767143
eldennWTP-29160189145757245132278164
might dinoICP7160140223185171113912556103
hzN/A-580106867062402788884
coos :)KCX-1116016827320519510099937139
SugarN/A-68088806457433795970
_|_2BP18807611710799684869450
PrevntusN/A-8120142116625729931569113
SkwidN/A10302944423628667423
HomieN/A-161201041541381291014840772
UNIT-01N/A-34049271715116269338
GlegN/A-74045312319153345738
OPHN/A3202922161573128723
Rick G. #853N/A-134038675652291412927
demmanN/A-104047362221173155439
astorN/A-10353950403722029727
MB8N/A-32026231817152119325
flaccid tripN/A-34023635146305411420
CatalystN/A-310713994701585

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
JUkE JUIcEN/A1606.439.5210.0024677568112891195
GargantuaDNO1605.719.299.76277104553102431224
DAD.2BP1609.296.439.521641871337221083137
MaelstromWTP1604.059.769.292686749862392230
IfYouSeekAmyLMP1605.008.579.0525610792982013215
jigN/A1259.056.198.81153160124819645118
NameLEss2BP1603.3310.008.572637747062524194
MessiICP16010.003.578.3313023016482454896
ASAPDNO1609.525.008.10147293168723666119
2P1SICP1605.958.107.8620111287392376180
CoolCatDNO1609.761.437.6211128014532647582
FrankDNO1606.197.627.38197113748102332170
BallAnkaLMP1602.869.057.1425410572452191219
aardvarkSSC1602.628.816.902449662552267229
RemoSliceSSC1208.573.816.67118189123119418102
Gasol2BP1608.105.246.43156228133318503114
FirstKCX1601.678.336.1924711269532166210
#SelfySyntaxMIA1608.810.955.959322216581962768
XileMIA1202.147.865.711837239051866149
Four TwentyN/A1608.331.195.4810924013651939383
beast modeKCX1607.622.865.24131262170915296101
wassaLMP1607.861.905.0011318710731844685
inthesomedaySSC1607.382.144.7611324517871455686
SadnessLMP1607.142.384.5211022413721663983
obama.ICP1202.387.144.291637845551767143
eldennWTP1601.437.384.051897545132278164
might dinoICP1606.904.293.81140185113912556103
hzN/A804.296.673.5710670402788884
coos :)KCX1604.765.953.3316820510099937139
SugarN/A804.525.483.108864433795970
_|_2BP805.483.332.8676107684869450
PrevntusN/A1200.956.902.621426229931569113
SkwidN/A306.670.482.38294228667423
HomieN/A1205.243.102.141041381014840772
UNIT-01N/A401.905.711.904917116269338
GlegN/A403.814.051.674523153345738
OPHN/A200.484.761.43291673128723
Rick G. #853N/A403.100.711.193856291412927
demmanN/A400.244.520.954722173155439
astorN/A351.191.670.71394022029727
MB8N/A200.712.620.482618152119325
flaccid tripN/A403.570.000.242351305411420
CatalystN/A100.000.240.00794701585

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
JUkE JUIcEN/A1602954981000.073.550.141.2218.072.07
SkwidN/A301010032980.209.530.140.772.470.66
jigN/A125139849950.159.980.120.945.160.87
GargantuaDNO160153795930.063.460.101.4015.191.75
DAD.2BP160118546900.148.360.120.866.770.77
IfYouSeekAmyLMP16093483880.055.810.071.3412.581.70
FrankDNO160154468850.064.680.091.0614.581.22
RemoSliceSSC120-89539830.1610.260.100.853.480.55
2P1SICP16073973800.065.460.081.1314.851.39
ASAPDNO160158837780.1410.540.080.744.160.46
NameLEss2BP160111590760.042.940.081.2115.782.23
MessiICP16079320730.1510.300.100.603.430.55
UNIT-01N/A40-33276710.052.900.120.9517.331.81
hzN/A80-55659680.095.030.101.0511.101.23
XileMIA12021788660.043.250.071.2415.551.71
BallAnkaLMP16091285630.034.530.051.3713.691.51
SugarN/A80-65951610.095.410.110.8811.991.10
CoolCatDNO16015907590.169.080.090.512.970.38
GlegN/A40-75154560.083.830.130.9511.431.45
MaelstromWTP160-2924100540.043.110.091.4414.952.08
_|_2BP80186841510.108.550.070.638.680.65
MB8N/A20-34163490.057.600.061.259.651.13
OPHN/A2032271460.053.650.061.1514.351.32
aardvarkSSC160-111093440.033.910.051.4314.171.58
obama.ICP120-32078410.043.790.061.1914.731.37
Gasol2BP160117829390.118.330.080.713.140.60
#SelfySyntaxMIA1609830370.1210.360.090.433.920.37
FirstKCX160-11280340.024.340.031.3113.541.52
wassaLMP16097610320.116.710.100.532.790.54
SadnessLMP16096617290.108.580.070.523.990.45
demmanN/A40-10761270.034.330.050.9813.851.31
beast modeKCX160-117315240.0910.680.060.631.850.46
inthesomedaySSC160-117112220.0911.170.060.543.480.40
might dinoICP16074624200.087.120.060.643.480.63
Rick G. #853N/A40-136127170.107.280.070.683.230.57
flaccid tripN/A40-3632150.107.630.080.502.850.37
PrevntusN/A120-8556120.032.490.050.9413.081.22
Four TwentyN/A160-29805100.128.530.080.522.460.40
coos :)KCX160-11274470.066.310.040.875.860.62
eldennWTP160-2906650.022.820.041.0314.241.30
HomieN/A120-16492220.078.450.060.603.390.68
astorN/A35-10293400.066.290.050.772.770.78
CatalystN/A10-3---0.004.700.000.5015.800.54

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
JUkE JUIcEN/A1607711145683132617
GargantuaDNO16010410125533414020
DAD.2BP1601872247133712585037
MaelstromWTP160676104987161710
IfYouSeekAmyLMP1601078029298303718
jigN/A1251601925124812365236
NameLEss2BP160776214702192519
MessiICP1602302439164815685330
ASAPDNO1602932345168717927236
2P1SICP16011291587310314432
CoolCatDNO160280261814536857649
FrankDNO16011310067484194024
BallAnkaLMP1601055017246253926
aardvarkSSC160965016254273218
RemoSliceSSC1201891945123112574934
Gasol2BP1602281825133310804534
FirstKCX1601123026957472922
#SelfySyntaxMIA1602221908165818575740
XileMIA120725123904302316
Four TwentyN/A1602401914136510766938
beast modeKCX1602621527170915809360
wassaLMP160187181710739515533
inthesomedaySSC1602451427178722647048
SadnessLMP1602241626137214785741
obama.ICP120785114551222619
eldennWTP160753014516272316
might dinoICP160185120411399575847
hzN/A80707114024252215
coos :)KCX16020591110096805535
SugarN/A80647104333151814
_|_2BP801078026846433324
PrevntusN/A120623012993241611
SkwidN/A30426122862131410
HomieN/A120138802101411343222
UNIT-01N/A40172011161631
GlegN/A40233001531598
OPHN/A2016101730741
Rick G. #853N/A4056400291118117
demmanN/A40221001731584
astorN/A3540200220416107
MB8N/A20181001521553
flaccid tripN/A4051410305117108
CatalystN/A109000470322

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
JUkE JUIcEN/A16024619591988028913762
GargantuaDNO1602772248010105324314116
DAD.2BP16016413747652410834206
MaelstromWTP160268230916100223924200
IfYouSeekAmyLMP160256215977102220134337
jigN/A1251531183114506453113
NameLEss2BP16026319475675225244206
MessiICP160130962912815484210
ASAPDNO1601471193683706664116
2P1SICP16020118059567023764210
CoolCatDNO160111823052824754116
FrankDNO16019717064966023324116
BallAnkaLMP16025421982987121914337
aardvarkSSC16024422982389022674311
RemoSliceSSC1201181022823014183198
Gasol2BP1601561142222605034206
FirstKCX16024721080780221664353
#SelfySyntaxMIA16093681632016273943
XileMIA12018314963767118662904
Four TwentyN/A160109832232323934200
beast modeKCX1601311012633242964353
wassaLMP160113852032814464337
inthesomedaySSC160113862302225564311
SadnessLMP160110831932316394337
obama.ICP12016314348461117673254
eldennWTP16018916472682222784200
might dinoICP1601401031152205564210
hzN/A80106842702858882082
coos :)KCX1601681395036109374353
SugarN/A8088702812909592271
_|_2BP8076501802116941940
PrevntusN/A12014211336338015693198
SkwidN/A302923516174809
HomieN/A120104721011214073122
UNIT-01N/A4049381701826931113
GlegN/A4045381001004571239
OPHN/A20292362110287446
Rick G. #853N/A40382722501291078
demmanN/A4047391331705541137
astorN/A3539278070971137
MB8N/A20262570100193581
flaccid tripN/A40232032201141113
CatalystN/A10753120158230

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
JUkE JUIcEN/A1600.073.550.480.147.3865.3854.5516.88
GargantuaDNO1600.063.460.650.105.3250.0070.0039.42
DAD.2BP1600.148.361.170.127.1574.0050.0031.02
MaelstromWTP1600.043.110.420.097.4358.8283.3323.88
IfYouSeekAmyLMP1600.055.810.670.078.6848.6575.0028.04
jigN/A1250.159.981.280.127.8069.2363.1622.50
NameLEss2BP1600.042.940.480.086.1076.0050.0024.68
MessiICP1600.1510.301.440.107.1756.6050.0029.57
ASAPDNO1600.1410.541.830.085.7650.0060.8731.40
2P1SICP1600.065.460.700.087.7972.7333.3327.68
CoolCatDNO1600.169.081.750.095.1964.4765.3830.36
FrankDNO1600.064.680.710.096.6260.0040.0016.81
BallAnkaLMP1600.034.530.660.056.9066.6780.0023.81
aardvarkSSC1600.033.910.600.056.5156.2580.0028.13
RemoSliceSSC1200.1610.261.580.106.5169.3952.6330.16
Gasol2BP1600.118.331.430.085.8575.5661.1135.09
FirstKCX1600.024.340.700.036.2175.8633.3341.96
#SelfySyntaxMIA1600.1210.361.390.097.4770.1857.8925.68
XileMIA1200.043.250.600.075.4269.5740.0041.67
Four TwentyN/A1600.128.531.500.085.6955.0773.6831.67
beast modeKCX1600.0910.681.640.066.5264.5240.0030.53
wassaLMP1600.116.711.170.105.7460.0055.5627.27
inthesomedaySSC1600.0911.171.530.067.2968.5735.7126.12
SadnessLMP1600.108.581.400.076.1371.9350.0034.82
obama.ICP1200.043.790.650.065.8373.0860.0028.21
eldennWTP1600.022.820.470.046.0169.5766.6736.00
might dinoICP1600.087.121.160.066.1681.0366.6730.81
hzN/A800.095.030.880.105.7468.1871.4335.71
coos :)KCX1600.066.311.280.044.9263.6477.7839.02
SugarN/A800.095.410.800.116.7777.7885.7123.44
_|_2BP800.108.551.340.076.3972.7375.0040.19
PrevntusN/A1200.032.490.520.054.8268.7566.6738.71
SkwidN/A300.209.531.400.146.8171.4350.0030.95
HomieN/A1200.078.451.150.067.3568.7575.0024.64
UNIT-01N/A400.052.900.430.126.8233.3350.0035.29
GlegN/A400.083.830.580.136.6588.89100.0021.74
OPHN/A200.053.650.800.064.5625.000.0043.75
Rick G. #853N/A400.107.281.400.075.2063.64100.0032.14
demmanN/A400.034.330.550.057.8650.00100.0022.73
astorN/A350.066.291.140.055.5070.00100.0040.00
MB8N/A200.057.600.900.068.4460.00100.0027.78
flaccid tripN/A400.107.631.280.085.9880.0075.0033.33
CatalystN/A100.004.700.900.005.22100.000.0033.33

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
JUkE JUIcEN/A1601.541.2218.0723.5114.830.7745.1346.67
GargantuaDNO1601.731.4015.1925.7310.850.5946.8835.71
DAD.2BP1601.030.866.7726.297.910.2637.9634.31
MaelstromWTP1601.681.4414.9526.2510.400.5743.4839.57
IfYouSeekAmyLMP1601.601.3412.5827.119.360.4647.4445.12
jigN/A1251.220.945.1624.905.470.2138.1426.27
NameLEss2BP1601.641.2115.7826.2913.010.6038.6638.66
MessiICP1600.810.603.4326.315.710.1329.1730.21
ASAPDNO1600.920.744.1625.735.600.1631.0930.25
2P1SICP1601.261.1314.8526.3113.200.5637.2232.78
CoolCatDNO1600.690.512.9725.735.790.1234.1536.59
FrankDNO1601.231.0614.5825.7313.720.5738.8237.65
BallAnkaLMP1601.591.3713.6927.1110.000.5139.7337.44
aardvarkSSC1601.531.4314.1726.949.900.5338.8635.81
RemoSliceSSC1200.980.853.4826.654.100.1329.4127.45
Gasol2BP1600.980.713.1426.294.410.1222.8119.30
FirstKCX1601.541.3113.5427.2110.310.5038.1038.10
#SelfySyntaxMIA1600.580.433.9224.649.220.1629.4123.53
XileMIA1201.531.2415.5524.2012.520.6444.9742.28
Four TwentyN/A1600.680.522.4626.254.730.0927.7126.51
beast modeKCX1600.820.631.8527.212.930.0731.6825.74
wassaLMP1600.710.532.7927.115.250.1032.9423.53
inthesomedaySSC1600.710.543.4826.946.470.1325.5826.74
SadnessLMP1600.690.523.9927.117.700.1527.7122.89
obama.ICP1201.361.1914.7327.1212.360.5442.6633.57
eldennWTP1601.181.0314.2426.2513.890.5450.0043.90
might dinoICP1600.880.643.4826.315.400.1321.3610.68
hzN/A801.331.0511.1026.0310.570.4333.3332.14
coos :)KCX1601.050.875.8627.216.740.2243.8835.97
SugarN/A801.100.8811.9928.3913.700.4241.4340.00
_|_2BP800.950.638.6824.2513.880.3642.0036.00
PrevntusN/A1201.180.9413.0826.6513.880.4933.6331.86
SkwidN/A300.970.772.4726.973.220.0926.0921.74
HomieN/A1200.870.603.3926.025.650.1316.6713.89
UNIT-01N/A401.230.9517.3327.8318.240.6247.3744.74
GlegN/A401.130.9511.4330.9812.030.3726.3226.32
OPHN/A201.451.1514.3522.3012.480.6447.8326.09
Rick G. #853N/A400.950.683.2326.954.780.1218.527.41
demmanN/A401.180.9813.8528.4314.210.4943.5933.33
astorN/A351.110.772.7732.493.590.0925.9329.63
MB8N/A201.301.259.6529.057.720.3340.0028.00
flaccid tripN/A400.580.502.8527.835.700.1010.0015.00
CatalystN/A100.700.5015.8023.0031.600.6940.0060.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
JUkE JUIcEN/A1602.0715616.375154772
GargantuaDNO1601.7534111.995367716
DAD.2BP1600.7733610.532752646
MaelstromWTP1602.0814212.283869694
IfYouSeekAmyLMP1601.7014212.284153704
jigN/A1250.8713211.113536508
NameLEss2BP1602.2326017.546949712
MessiICP1600.5524814.043431618
ASAPDNO1600.4624011.702852581
2P1SICP1601.3923911.402144663
CoolCatDNO1600.3854914.332945571
FrankDNO1601.2223911.402761609
BallAnkaLMP1601.5115114.913569678
aardvarkSSC1601.5823811.111565658
RemoSliceSSC1200.551248.891646434
Gasol2BP1600.6025014.624254548
FirstKCX1601.5204814.043754629
#SelfySyntaxMIA1600.3723510.232552487
XileMIA1201.7123714.683442531
Four TwentyN/A1600.4033610.532657510
beast modeKCX1600.4635716.673043555
wassaLMP1600.5424111.992844506
inthesomedaySSC1600.401319.062756460
SadnessLMP1600.452308.772739532
obama.ICP1201.372269.632048436
eldennWTP1601.3003610.532573546
might dinoICP1600.6324011.703752487
hzN/A801.2312213.582224362
coos :)KCX1600.621339.652978462
SugarN/A801.1002111.671823290
_|_2BP800.6502112.962618319
PrevntusN/A1201.2223512.962959415
SkwidN/A300.66068.3368113
HomieN/A1200.6813614.293225388
UNIT-01N/A401.8101216.671112171
GlegN/A401.451910.00712159
OPHN/A201.3201120.376785
Rick G. #853N/A400.5701415.561115132
demmanN/A401.3101115.28815147
astorN/A350.7811419.441213125
MB8N/A201.130616.671675
flaccid tripN/A400.3711216.67317132
CatalystN/A100.54015.562427

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
NameLEss2BP04093191713107361158
MaelstromWTP44076251713133374463
SugarN/A34047373529191645034
CoolCatDNO04027746859383818224
IfYouSeekAmyLMP14067372724183345155
jigN/A-14037656357508610528
Gasol2BP04039575649268715028
aardvarkSSC-34063312219148259460
RemoSliceSSC-34040736257467514934
FirstKCX34077382826148248656
MessiICP-44032595749296719619
DAD.2BP04036474943349523335
BallAnkaLMP14059443027206251355
FrankDNO04042442724172363439
XileMIA-1406027201868179957
inthesomedaySSC-34032706157546411823
JUkE JUIcEN/A-14052282019137178943
Four TwentyN/A44019535246331612316
eldennWTP4405225111074168646
GargantuaDNO0405742222084169554
ASAPDNO04025857367388515418
coos :)KCX34039696259319314735
beast modeKCX3402860595437443624
PrevntusN/A-3405040181657159146
HomieN/A44033403936355314123
SadnessLMP14022645652332419320
2P1SICP-44039433333243059939
obama.ICP-44029372523128170426
#SelfySyntaxMIA-14022706461453214815
OPHN/A3202922161573128723
MB8N/A-32026231817152119325
wassaLMP1402548454221129423
might dinoICP-44027554544274114916

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
NameLEss2BP405.3110.0010.009317107361158
MaelstromWTP405.949.699.697617133374463
SugarN/A408.135.949.384735191645034
CoolCatDNO4010.002.509.062768383818224
IfYouSeekAmyLMP404.697.818.756727183345155
jigN/A409.693.448.443763508610528
Gasol2BP409.063.758.133956268715028
aardvarkSSC403.759.067.816322148259460
RemoSliceSSC408.444.067.504062467514934
FirstKCX403.138.757.197728148248656
MessiICP409.382.816.883257296719619
DAD.2BP407.505.006.563649349523335
BallAnkaLMP404.067.196.255930206251355
FrankDNO404.386.565.944227172363439
XileMIA400.639.385.63602068179957
inthesomedaySSC407.812.195.313261546411823
JUkE JUIcEN/A401.888.135.005220137178943
Four TwentyN/A408.750.004.691952331612316
eldennWTP402.197.504.38521174168646
GargantuaDNO400.948.444.06572284169554
ASAPDNO407.190.633.752573388515418
coos :)KCX405.634.383.443962319314735
beast modeKCX406.881.253.13285937443624
PrevntusN/A400.316.882.81501857159146
HomieN/A406.253.132.503339355314123
SadnessLMP406.561.882.192256332419320
2P1SICP400.006.251.883933243059939
obama.ICP401.255.631.562925128170426
#SelfySyntaxMIA405.000.311.252264453214815
OPHN/A201.565.310.94291673128723
MB8N/A202.504.690.632618152119325
wassaLMP403.441.560.31254521129423
might dinoICP402.810.940.002745274114916

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
MaelstromWTP404591001000.083.330.181.5818.603.04
NameLEss2BP4005697970.082.680.181.4515.284.89
SugarN/A4038450940.154.780.170.8511.251.27
IfYouSeekAmyLMP4014772910.084.580.111.3811.281.81
CoolCatDNO40010031880.209.580.120.604.550.36
FirstKCX4032878840.053.700.071.4012.152.03
aardvarkSSC40-33491810.053.700.091.5014.852.03
BallAnkaLMP4013875780.055.150.071.3812.831.34
FrankDNO4004463750.084.300.110.9815.850.95
jigN/A40-19734720.1512.700.100.702.630.57
eldennWTP4041981690.031.850.091.1517.152.08
DAD.2BP4007547660.138.730.100.885.830.77
Gasol2BP4009138630.186.700.130.703.750.68
XileMIA40-1394590.031.700.051.4319.982.22
OPHN/A2032566560.053.650.061.1514.351.32
Four TwentyN/A404880530.158.280.120.403.080.36
RemoSliceSSC40-38141500.1311.680.080.853.730.55
GargantuaDNO400988470.032.100.051.3517.381.36
JUkE JUIcEN/A40-11684440.033.430.051.0819.731.86
MB8N/A20-34156410.057.600.061.259.651.13
MessiICP40-49422380.187.400.120.484.900.54
coos :)KCX4035044340.087.980.050.883.680.57
HomieN/A4046328310.088.880.080.583.530.83
inthesomedaySSC40-37819280.1013.650.070.582.950.46
ASAPDNO4007213250.139.700.070.453.850.29
beast modeKCX403699220.109.350.070.600.900.47
SadnessLMP4016625190.108.300.070.504.830.34
PrevntusN/A40-3669160.031.430.061.1514.781.25
2P1SICP40-4059130.006.080.000.9814.980.91
obama.ICP40-4135390.033.200.040.6517.600.78
#SelfySyntaxMIA40-153360.0511.330.030.383.700.31
wassaLMP401311630.055.280.040.582.350.52
might dinoICP40-422600.036.850.020.403.730.49

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
NameLEss2BP40173101070344
MaelstromWTP40173001332343
SugarN/A40356101910764
CoolCatDNO40688003832171814
IfYouSeekAmyLMP402730018306115
jigN/A40636025086162014
Gasol2BP4056703268119117
aardvarkSSC40222011481564
RemoSliceSSC4062502467622129
FirstKCX402820214811455
MessiICP4057712296220126
DAD.2BP4049512349411119
BallAnkaLMP40302002062795
FrankDNO402730317205106
XileMIA40201006801253
inthesomedaySSC40614015468131612
JUkE JUIcEN/A40201001372374
Four TwentyN/A40526013312131711
eldennWTP4011100741265
GargantuaDNO40221008401260
ASAPDNO4073531388217167
coos :)KCX40623003191191611
beast modeKCX40594023743132312
PrevntusN/A4018101570942
HomieN/A40393003555798
SadnessLMP40564003323221511
2P1SICP403300024346127
obama.ICP402510012808106
#SelfySyntaxMIA40642004535172113
OPHN/A2016101730741
MB8N/A20181001521553
wassaLMP4045201211012138
might dinoICP40451002741131312

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
NameLEss2BP4093582032306111027
MaelstromWTP407663212310744941
SugarN/A4047341311504501218
CoolCatDNO4027248271182949
IfYouSeekAmyLMP4067551812324511166
jigN/A4037284050105932
Gasol2BP40392870801501027
aardvarkSSC4063601501605941032
RemoSliceSSC4040341311301491032
FirstKCX4077562412514861218
MessiICP4032198070196893
DAD.2BP4036351141002331027
BallAnkaLMP4059552112105131166
FrankDNO404239162180634949
XileMIA406057233261799932
inthesomedaySSC40322370701181032
JUkE JUIcEN/A405243152110789932
Four TwentyN/A4019165250123941
eldennWTP405246182220686941
GargantuaDNO405754164260695949
ASAPDNO4025185260154949
coos :)KCX4039351011201471218
beast modeKCX4028242251361218
PrevntusN/A4050461711705911032
HomieN/A4033233021141941
SadnessLMP40222051501931166
2P1SICP40393992110599893
obama.ICP4029267081704893
#SelfySyntaxMIA4022155070148932
OPHN/A20292362110287446
MB8N/A20262570100193581
wassaLMP4025234281941166
might dinoICP4027161020149893

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
NameLEss2BP400.082.680.430.186.29100.0066.6717.65
MaelstromWTP400.083.330.430.187.8275.00100.0017.65
SugarN/A400.154.780.880.175.4666.6783.3320.00
CoolCatDNO400.209.581.700.125.6377.78100.0025.00
IfYouSeekAmyLMP400.084.580.680.116.7845.45100.0022.22
jigN/A400.1512.701.580.108.0670.0066.6725.40
Gasol2BP400.186.701.400.134.7963.6457.1433.93
aardvarkSSC400.053.700.550.096.7366.6750.0022.73
RemoSliceSSC400.1311.681.550.087.5375.0060.0035.48
FirstKCX400.053.700.700.075.29100.000.0050.00
MessiICP400.187.401.430.125.1950.0057.1435.09
DAD.2BP400.138.731.230.107.1281.8240.0022.45
BallAnkaLMP400.055.150.750.076.8755.56100.0023.33
FrankDNO400.084.300.680.116.3760.000.0018.52
XileMIA400.031.700.500.053.4060.00100.0060.00
inthesomedaySSC400.1013.651.530.078.9575.0075.0021.31
JUkE JUIcEN/A400.033.430.500.056.8557.14100.0015.00
Four TwentyN/A400.158.281.300.126.3764.7183.3325.00
eldennWTP400.031.850.280.096.7383.33100.0018.18
GargantuaDNO400.032.100.550.053.820.00100.0054.55
ASAPDNO400.139.701.830.075.3243.7520.0023.29
coos :)KCX400.087.981.550.055.1568.75100.0030.65
beast modeKCX400.109.351.480.076.3452.1750.0022.03
PrevntusN/A400.031.430.450.063.1750.000.0050.00
HomieN/A400.088.880.980.089.1088.89100.0017.95
SadnessLMP400.108.301.400.075.9373.33100.0039.29
2P1SICP400.006.080.830.007.3658.330.0018.18
obama.ICP400.033.200.630.045.1260.00100.0032.00
#SelfySyntaxMIA400.0511.331.600.037.0861.90100.0026.56
OPHN/A200.053.650.800.064.5625.000.0043.75
MB8N/A200.057.600.900.068.4460.00100.0027.78
wassaLMP400.055.281.130.044.6961.5450.0026.67
might dinoICP400.036.851.130.026.0992.31100.0028.89

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
NameLEss2BP402.331.4515.2825.6810.530.5939.6634.48
MaelstromWTP401.901.5818.6023.5311.810.7949.2133.33
SugarN/A401.180.8511.2530.4513.240.3744.1238.24
CoolCatDNO400.680.604.5523.737.580.1929.1733.33
IfYouSeekAmyLMP401.681.3811.2829.158.200.3941.8232.73
jigN/A400.930.702.6323.303.750.1117.8614.29
Gasol2BP400.980.703.7525.685.360.1528.5725.00
aardvarkSSC401.581.5014.8525.809.900.5826.6725.00
RemoSliceSSC401.000.853.7325.804.380.1438.2438.24
FirstKCX401.931.4012.1530.458.680.4044.6442.86
MessiICP400.800.484.9022.3310.320.2236.8442.11
DAD.2BP400.900.885.8325.686.660.2328.5731.43
BallAnkaLMP401.481.3812.8329.159.330.4438.1838.18
FrankDNO401.050.9815.8523.7316.260.6746.1541.03
XileMIA401.501.4319.9823.3014.020.8645.6140.35
inthesomedaySSC400.800.582.9525.805.130.1130.4330.43
JUkE JUIcEN/A401.301.0819.7323.3018.350.8525.5834.88
Four TwentyN/A400.480.403.0823.537.690.1331.2531.25
eldennWTP401.301.1517.1523.5314.910.7347.8339.13
GargantuaDNO401.431.3517.3823.7312.870.7348.1529.63
ASAPDNO400.630.453.8523.738.560.1633.3327.78
coos :)KCX400.980.883.6830.454.200.1234.2928.57
beast modeKCX400.700.600.9030.451.500.0320.838.33
PrevntusN/A401.251.1514.7825.8012.850.5736.9636.96
HomieN/A400.830.583.5323.536.130.158.7013.04
SadnessLMP400.550.504.8329.159.650.1725.0025.00
2P1SICP400.980.9814.9822.3315.360.6728.2123.08
obama.ICP400.730.6517.6022.3327.080.7930.7726.92
#SelfySyntaxMIA400.550.383.7023.309.870.1646.6733.33
OPHN/A201.451.1514.3522.3012.480.6447.8326.09
MB8N/A201.301.259.6529.057.720.3340.0028.00
wassaLMP400.630.582.3529.154.090.0834.7817.39
might dinoICP400.680.403.7322.339.310.1712.506.25

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
NameLEss2BP404.8912325.56356211
MaelstromWTP403.0411112.221312224
SugarN/A401.2701415.56138173
CoolCatDNO400.3611314.44315160
IfYouSeekAmyLMP401.8101213.331213180
jigN/A400.5701011.1198156
Gasol2BP400.6801314.44118141
aardvarkSSC402.03166.67312165
RemoSliceSSC400.55077.78616154
FirstKCX402.0301718.892112180
MessiICP400.5411516.671310171
DAD.2BP400.77144.4414140
BallAnkaLMP401.3411112.22417170
FrankDNO400.95077.78320142
XileMIA402.2211112.2239193
inthesomedaySSC400.4601213.33913140
JUkE JUIcEN/A401.8601314.4499167
Four TwentyN/A400.360910.0037139
eldennWTP402.0801011.11615165
GargantuaDNO401.361910.00322146
ASAPDNO400.29144.4471897
coos :)KCX400.570910.00410122
beast modeKCX400.4711617.7846127
PrevntusN/A401.251910.00424140
HomieN/A400.8301617.78104145
SadnessLMP400.3401011.11212124
2P1SICP400.9101011.11010136
obama.ICP400.781910.00314124
#SelfySyntaxMIA400.3111314.4479112
OPHN/A201.3201120.376785
MB8N/A201.130616.671675
wassaLMP400.5211011.112698
might dinoICP400.4901011.11111195

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
obama.ICP44083402622182355571
MessiICP44035626152483912530
2P1SICP44064342622179357056
BallAnkaLMP94063402926225350663
JUkE JUIcEN/A74056321916161359749
jigN/A74073352724215237958
#SelfySyntaxMIA74025636254530715222
wassaLMP94033565244312813023
IfYouSeekAmyLMP94076342423166154762
RemoSliceSSC64032686255348716727
GargantuaDNO-44054463834209354141
SkwidN/A10302944423628667423
Four TwentyN/A-6404165605333567426
FrankDNO-44053393028197256149
GlegN/A-74045312319153345738
inthesomedaySSC64028757063378619824
SadnessLMP94031585850350610721
FirstKCX-94057372423147162448
MaelstromWTP-64065352121141062561
CoolCatDNO-4402774676040868817
DAD.2BP-74037736055345511729
ASAPDNO-44043767571372414832
beast modeKCX-94035767268472410526
aardvarkSSC64048392322163160945
NameLEss2BP-74040342523168253730
might dinoICP44038595145275410435
eldennWTP-64055271616114061549
PrevntusN/A64049302120119155335
SugarN/A-94041432928242150936
HomieN/A-64033535046361312422
coos :)KCX-94038705652234321531
Gasol2BP-7404572656437317937
CatalystN/A-310713994701585

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
obama.ICP405.0010.0010.008326182355571
MessiICP4010.003.139.693561483912530
2P1SICP404.699.069.386426179357056
BallAnkaLMP405.318.449.066329225350663
JUkE JUIcEN/A405.637.818.755619161359749
jigN/A403.448.758.447327215237958
#SelfySyntaxMIA409.690.638.132562530715222
wassaLMP409.382.197.813352312813023
IfYouSeekAmyLMP401.889.697.507624166154762
RemoSliceSSC409.062.817.193262348716727
GargantuaDNO404.066.566.885438209354141
SkwidN/A308.441.566.56294228667423
Four TwentyN/A407.503.756.25416033567426
FrankDNO402.817.195.945330197256149
GlegN/A404.385.945.634523153345738
inthesomedaySSC408.131.255.312870378619824
SadnessLMP407.810.945.003158350610721
FirstKCX401.257.504.695724147162448
MaelstromWTP400.639.384.386521141062561
CoolCatDNO408.750.314.06276740868817
DAD.2BP406.883.443.753760345511729
ASAPDNO406.564.693.444375372414832
beast modeKCX407.192.503.133572472410526
aardvarkSSC401.566.882.814823163160945
NameLEss2BP402.505.632.504025168253730
might dinoICP406.254.062.193851275410435
eldennWTP400.318.131.885516114061549
PrevntusN/A400.946.251.564921119155335
SugarN/A402.195.311.254129242150936
HomieN/A405.941.880.943350361312422
coos :)KCX403.754.380.633856234321531
Gasol2BP403.135.000.31456537317937
CatalystN/A100.000.000.00794701585

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
obama.ICP404501001000.084.550.121.7813.882.08
BallAnkaLMP4095391970.085.630.101.5812.651.58
MessiICP40410034940.2312.080.150.753.130.56
JUkE JUIcEN/A4075681910.084.030.161.2314.931.75
2P1SICP4044488880.084.480.121.4014.251.88
SkwidN/A30109431840.209.530.140.772.470.66
#SelfySyntaxMIA407979810.1813.250.110.553.800.40
IfYouSeekAmyLMP4091694780.034.150.041.5513.682.24
jigN/A4073475750.055.380.071.459.482.09
wassaLMP4099116720.207.800.150.583.250.59
RemoSliceSSC4068828690.188.700.110.684.180.47
FrankDNO40-42872660.054.930.071.2314.031.36
inthesomedaySSC4067822630.159.450.090.604.950.37
GargantuaDNO40-44166590.085.230.081.0313.531.17
aardvarkSSC4061969560.034.080.041.1315.231.23
SadnessLMP409813530.158.750.100.532.680.53
GlegN/A40-74759500.083.830.130.9511.431.45
MaelstromWTP40-6397470.003.530.001.5315.631.86
FirstKCX40-91378440.033.680.041.2015.601.54
PrevntusN/A406963410.032.980.050.8813.831.63
might dinoICP4046341380.106.880.080.882.600.64
Four TwentyN/A40-67513340.158.380.100.651.850.63
CoolCatDNO40-4840310.1510.200.090.432.200.36
ASAPDNO40-46638280.109.300.050.803.700.57
DAD.2BP40-76925250.138.630.080.732.930.51
eldennWTP40-6084220.002.850.001.2315.382.04
NameLEss2BP40-72553190.054.200.080.7513.431.18
beast modeKCX40-97219160.1011.800.060.652.630.46
SugarN/A40-92256130.036.050.030.9012.730.95
HomieN/A40-659690.089.030.060.553.100.62
coos :)KCX40-9384760.085.850.050.785.380.54
Gasol2BP40-7314430.039.330.020.931.980.63
CatalystN/A10-365000.004.700.000.5015.800.54

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
obama.ICP40263011820566
MessiICP4061923483614157
2P1SICP402631117918119
BallAnkaLMP402930122525117
JUkE JUIcEN/A40193021610295
jigN/A402720021524107
#SelfySyntaxMIA40627065306141613
wassaLMP4052811312313158
IfYouSeekAmyLMP402410016628103
RemoSliceSSC40627323482221511
GargantuaDNO4038301209113137
SkwidN/A30426122862131410
Four TwentyN/A40606023351172413
FrankDNO40302011971385
GlegN/A40233001531598
inthesomedaySSC40706233781202014
SadnessLMP40586213503171814
FirstKCX40241001472976
MaelstromWTP40210001411673
CoolCatDNO40676044083172412
DAD.2BP40605113452252014
ASAPDNO40754103723242715
beast modeKCX40724024725272316
aardvarkSSC402310016315104
NameLEss2BP40252101681674
might dinoICP40514022751141712
eldennWTP40160001142232
PrevntusN/A40211001192855
SugarN/A4029100242381210
HomieN/A4050301361310119
coos :)KCX4056311234127139
Gasol2BP4065100373323107
CatalystN/A109000470322

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
obama.ICP4083712423305551186
MessiICP4035301001111251186
2P1SICP4064562012005701186
BallAnkaLMP4063632622605061095
JUkE JUIcEN/A4056492522405971039
jigN/A4073582013103791039
#SelfySyntaxMIA40252253611521039
wassaLMP40332351701301095
IfYouSeekAmyLMP4076623022805471095
RemoSliceSSC4032275170167951
GargantuaDNO4054411331605411119
SkwidN/A302923516174809
Four TwentyN/A4041263040741008
FrankDNO4053491521005611119
GlegN/A4045381001004571239
inthesomedaySSC4028245042198951
SadnessLMP403121911001071095
FirstKCX4057481221006241053
MaelstromWTP4065612532416251008
CoolCatDNO4027177070881119
DAD.2BP40372980931171239
ASAPDNO40433262701481119
beast modeKCX40352661901051053
aardvarkSSC404845160120609951
NameLEss2BP4040301101405371239
might dinoICP403835321001041186
eldennWTP4055492322316151008
PrevntusN/A4049358190553951
SugarN/A4041361501405091053
HomieN/A40332230401241008
coos :)KCX403831901202151053
Gasol2BP4045377170791239
CatalystN/A10753120158230

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
obama.ICP400.084.550.650.127.00100.0066.6719.23
MessiICP400.2312.081.530.157.9246.6744.4422.95
2P1SICP400.084.480.650.126.8881.8233.3330.77
BallAnkaLMP400.085.630.730.107.7663.6466.6717.24
JUkE JUIcEN/A400.084.030.480.168.4755.5633.3310.53
jigN/A400.055.380.680.077.9670.00100.0014.81
#SelfySyntaxMIA400.1813.251.550.118.5581.2514.2922.58
wassaLMP400.207.801.300.156.0053.3375.0025.00
IfYouSeekAmyLMP400.034.150.600.046.9230.00100.0033.33
RemoSliceSSC400.188.701.550.115.6173.3328.5735.48
GargantuaDNO400.085.230.950.085.5053.8566.6734.21
SkwidN/A300.209.531.400.146.8171.4350.0030.95
Four TwentyN/A400.158.381.500.105.5854.1766.6728.33
FrankDNO400.054.930.750.076.5762.5050.0010.00
GlegN/A400.083.830.580.136.6588.89100.0021.74
inthesomedaySSC400.159.451.750.095.4070.0016.6728.57
SadnessLMP400.158.751.450.106.0377.7850.0029.31
FirstKCX400.033.680.600.046.1385.71100.0037.50
MaelstromWTP400.003.530.530.006.7142.860.0028.57
CoolCatDNO400.1510.201.680.096.0950.0033.3325.37
DAD.2BP400.138.631.500.085.7570.0060.0041.67
ASAPDNO400.109.301.880.054.9655.5675.0032.00
beast modeKCX400.1011.801.800.066.5669.5750.0037.50
aardvarkSSC400.034.080.580.047.0940.00100.0021.74
NameLEss2BP400.054.200.630.086.7257.1450.0024.00
might dinoICP400.106.881.280.085.3970.5950.0027.45
eldennWTP400.002.850.400.007.1366.670.0012.50
PrevntusN/A400.032.980.530.055.67100.00100.0038.10
SugarN/A400.036.050.730.038.3483.33100.0027.59
HomieN/A400.089.031.250.067.2281.8266.6720.00
coos :)KCX400.085.851.400.054.1869.2333.3348.21
Gasol2BP400.039.331.630.025.7470.00100.0035.38
CatalystN/A100.004.700.900.005.22100.000.0033.33

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
obama.ICP402.081.7813.8829.657.820.4746.4833.80
MessiICP400.880.753.1329.654.170.1136.6733.33
2P1SICP401.601.4014.2529.6510.180.4835.7135.71
BallAnkaLMP401.581.5812.6527.388.030.4641.2741.27
JUkE JUIcEN/A401.401.2314.9325.9812.180.5748.9851.02
jigN/A401.831.459.4825.986.530.3653.4534.48
#SelfySyntaxMIA400.630.553.8025.986.910.1527.2722.73
wassaLMP400.830.583.2527.385.650.1230.4321.74
IfYouSeekAmyLMP401.901.5513.6827.388.820.5045.1648.39
RemoSliceSSC400.800.684.1823.786.190.1825.9318.52
GargantuaDNO401.351.0313.5327.9813.200.4839.0231.71
SkwidN/A300.970.772.4726.973.220.0926.0921.74
Four TwentyN/A401.030.651.8525.202.850.0715.3811.54
FrankDNO401.331.2314.0327.9811.450.5020.4130.61
GlegN/A401.130.9511.4330.9812.030.3726.3226.32
inthesomedaySSC400.700.604.9523.788.250.2116.6720.83
SadnessLMP400.780.532.6827.385.100.1047.6242.86
FirstKCX401.431.2015.6026.3313.000.5920.8325.00
MaelstromWTP401.631.5315.6325.2010.250.6239.3440.98
CoolCatDNO400.680.432.2027.985.180.0841.1841.18
DAD.2BP400.930.732.9330.984.030.0931.0327.59
ASAPDNO401.080.803.7027.984.630.1321.8818.75
beast modeKCX400.880.652.6326.334.040.1034.6223.08
aardvarkSSC401.201.1315.2323.7813.530.6426.6735.56
NameLEss2BP401.000.7513.4330.9817.900.4346.6736.67
might dinoICP400.950.882.6029.652.970.0928.578.57
eldennWTP401.381.2315.3825.2012.550.6146.9446.94
PrevntusN/A401.230.8813.8323.7815.800.5825.7122.86
SugarN/A401.030.9012.7326.3314.140.4838.8941.67
HomieN/A400.830.553.1025.205.640.1218.1813.64
coos :)KCX400.950.785.3826.336.940.2038.7129.03
Gasol2BP401.130.931.9830.982.140.0618.9218.92
CatalystN/A100.700.5015.8023.0031.600.6940.0060.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
obama.ICP402.08166.671218167
MessiICP400.5601718.89510169
2P1SICP401.8811112.22812165
BallAnkaLMP401.5801516.67014189
JUkE JUIcEN/A401.7501617.78716188
jigN/A402.0911112.221511164
#SelfySyntaxMIA400.4011213.3339153
wassaLMP400.5901314.441012147
IfYouSeekAmyLMP402.240910.001411175
RemoSliceSSC400.4701112.22513152
GargantuaDNO401.1711213.331312172
SkwidN/A300.66068.3368113
Four TwentyN/A400.6311213.331512154
FrankDNO401.3601011.11411153
GlegN/A401.451910.00712159
inthesomedaySSC400.37166.67412134
SadnessLMP400.5321011.11108144
FirstKCX401.5401415.56914160
MaelstromWTP401.8601213.33414160
CoolCatDNO400.3611314.441014118
DAD.2BP400.51077.78818119
ASAPDNO400.5701314.44115135
beast modeKCX400.4601213.3398142
aardvarkSSC401.2301213.33317158
NameLEss2BP401.1801617.781011162
might dinoICP400.64288.89314120
eldennWTP402.0401112.22611157
PrevntusN/A401.6301516.671410155
SugarN/A400.95077.78515117
HomieN/A400.6211112.22117129
coos :)KCX400.5411011.11718124
Gasol2BP400.6301213.3388116
CatalystN/A100.54015.562427

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
jigN/A1340416563524841115230
JUkE JUIcEN/A134068261814119477057
ASAPDNO114043747062524716940
GargantuaDNO114076362319120351856
hzN/A34050403328263552538
RemoSliceSSC-114046746557416710241
MaelstromWTP-1340602911983260153
CoolCatDNO114037606354337812225
XileMIA134059362724123358143
IfYouSeekAmyLMP-44061432523228252951
aardvarkSSC-114070422826181151366
FrankDNO114040342824234448135
DAD.2BP44043453933297435039
2P1SICP-34062352524236149752
NameLEss2BP4406433141495069053
BallAnkaLMP-44068462828201046959
FirstKCX34052372525200064052
#SelfySyntaxMIA134026595347352612913
obama.ICP-34051422726145150846
Rick G. #853N/A-134038675652291412927
MessiICP-3403052524846839227
_|_2BP44037666259329332022
beast modeKCX3402574655948147419
Gasol2BP44036594743320313524
eldennWTP-13404040201997154237
might dinoICP-34046473735220213431
SadnessLMP-44024635855390313018
PrevntusN/A-114043462321123142532
Four TwentyN/A-13401686706636447515
inthesomedaySSC-114024736058382212419
coos :)KCX34033724948231122023
wassaLMP-44031523534181115319

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
jigN/A4010.003.5510.0041634841115230
JUkE JUIcEN/A406.4510.009.686818119477057
ASAPDNO409.684.849.354370524716940
GargantuaDNO404.529.689.037623120351856
hzN/A408.066.458.715033263552538
RemoSliceSSC409.034.528.394665416710241
MaelstromWTP403.558.718.06601183260153
CoolCatDNO409.352.587.743763337812225
XileMIA404.197.107.425927123358143
IfYouSeekAmyLMP403.877.427.106125228252951
aardvarkSSC402.269.036.777028181151366
FrankDNO406.775.816.454028234448135
DAD.2BP407.105.486.134339297435039
2P1SICP402.908.065.816225236149752
NameLEss2BP400.009.355.48641495069053
BallAnkaLMP400.658.395.166828201046959
FirstKCX400.327.744.845225200064052
#SelfySyntaxMIA408.710.654.522653352612913
obama.ICP401.616.774.195127145150846
Rick G. #853N/A406.133.233.873856291412927
MessiICP407.741.943.55305246839227
_|_2BP405.163.873.233762329332022
beast modeKCX408.390.322.90256548147419
Gasol2BP405.482.262.583647320313524
eldennWTP400.976.132.26402097154237
might dinoICP403.234.191.944637220213431
SadnessLMP405.811.291.612458390313018
PrevntusN/A401.295.161.294323123142532
Four TwentyN/A407.420.000.97167036447515
inthesomedaySSC404.840.970.652460382212419
coos :)KCX402.582.900.323349231122023
wassaLMP401.941.610.003135181115319

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
JUkE JUIcEN/A4013741001000.102.980.221.4319.252.62
jigN/A401310035970.2812.100.170.753.800.63
ASAPDNO40119748940.1813.100.101.004.230.58
GargantuaDNO40114584900.083.000.131.4012.952.11
hzN/A4038165870.136.580.150.9513.131.25
FrankDNO40116858840.105.850.140.8812.031.18
XileMIA40133971810.083.080.111.0814.531.64
CoolCatDNO40119426770.208.430.130.633.050.62
MaelstromWTP40-134290740.052.080.181.3315.032.07
DAD.2BP4047155710.107.430.100.988.750.96
IfYouSeekAmyLMP40-43574680.055.700.081.2813.231.42
RemoSliceSSC40-119045650.1810.400.111.032.550.62
aardvarkSSC40-112394610.034.530.041.6512.831.67
2P1SICP40-32977580.035.900.041.3012.431.77
FirstKCX403387550.005.000.001.3016.001.41
NameLEss2BP404097520.002.380.001.3317.251.94
#SelfySyntaxMIA4013873480.158.800.110.333.230.44
BallAnkaLMP40-4681450.005.030.001.4811.731.48
obama.ICP40-31668420.033.630.041.1512.701.21
_|_2BP4045242390.088.230.050.558.000.56
beast modeKCX403846350.1012.030.060.481.850.34
MessiICP40-37719320.0811.700.060.682.300.58
Gasol2BP4045523290.088.000.060.603.380.61
eldennWTP40-131061260.032.430.050.9313.551.00
Rick G. #853N/A40-135829230.107.280.070.683.230.57
SadnessLMP40-46110190.089.750.050.453.250.38
might dinoICP40-33239160.055.500.050.783.350.98
PrevntusN/A40-111352130.033.080.040.8010.630.93
Four TwentyN/A40-13650100.109.100.060.381.880.19
coos :)KCX403263260.035.780.020.585.500.46
inthesomedaySSC40-11481330.059.550.030.483.100.33
wassaLMP40-4191600.034.530.030.483.830.60

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
jigN/A406311234843142114
JUkE JUIcEN/A40184101190486
ASAPDNO4070701524922158
GargantuaDNO402331012019108
hzN/A403351026347149
RemoSliceSSC40657114164132214
MaelstromWTP4011210831332
CoolCatDNO40638113370181511
XileMIA4027302123110129
IfYouSeekAmyLMP40252012281686
aardvarkSSC40281001811883
FrankDNO402840223425137
DAD.2BP4039402297111106
2P1SICP4025100236371512
NameLEss2BP4014000951375
BallAnkaLMP402800020127117
FirstKCX40250002002697
#SelfySyntaxMIA4053601352312129
obama.ICP402711014519107
Rick G. #853N/A4056400291118117
MessiICP405230146851398
_|_2BP40623013292271712
beast modeKCX40654124815132617
Gasol2BP404731032031587
eldennWTP4020101971963
might dinoICP40372022202161412
SadnessLMP4058303390520105
PrevntusN/A40231001231774
Four TwentyN/A4070401364325179
inthesomedaySSC40602013824182010
coos :)KCX4049100231119189
wassaLMP4035101181011148

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
jigN/A4041306080152835
JUkE JUIcEN/A406857283330770835
ASAPDNO4043401141301691102
GargantuaDNO4076561812415181102
hzN/A405038100935251069
RemoSliceSSC4046411001011021215
MaelstromWTP4060532012306011078
CoolCatDNO40372571701221102
XileMIA405943193190581835
IfYouSeekAmyLMP4061512523005291041
aardvarkSSC4070662813605131215
FrankDNO4040351031304811102
DAD.2BP4043391611913501000
2P1SICP4062522012104971175
NameLEss2BP4064531721426901000
BallAnkaLMP4068592222314691041
FirstKCX4052522612506401069
#SelfySyntaxMIA4026132040129835
obama.ICP4051461722005081175
Rick G. #853N/A40382722501291078
MessiICP4030275050921175
_|_2BP40372260703201000
beast modeKCX4025193031741069
Gasol2BP40362450701351000
eldennWTP4040371411805421078
might dinoICP40463122301341175
SadnessLMP40241810211301041
PrevntusN/A4043321111204251215
Four TwentyN/A4016154041751078
inthesomedaySSC40241950401241215
coos :)KCX40332362902201069
wassaLMP40311970701531041

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
jigN/A400.2812.101.580.177.6866.6754.5522.22
JUkE JUIcEN/A400.102.980.450.226.6175.0075.0022.22
ASAPDNO400.1813.101.750.107.4953.3385.7131.43
GargantuaDNO400.083.000.580.135.2280.0066.6739.13
hzN/A400.136.580.830.157.9764.2980.0021.21
RemoSliceSSC400.1810.401.630.116.4063.6471.4320.00
MaelstromWTP400.052.080.280.187.5566.6750.0027.27
CoolCatDNO400.208.431.580.135.3573.3375.0028.57
XileMIA400.083.080.680.114.5675.0033.3337.04
IfYouSeekAmyLMP400.055.700.630.089.1275.0050.0024.00
aardvarkSSC400.034.530.700.046.4637.50100.0028.57
FrankDNO400.105.850.700.148.3653.8550.0017.86
DAD.2BP400.107.430.980.107.6260.0050.0028.21
2P1SICP400.035.900.630.049.4480.00100.0028.00
NameLEss2BP400.002.380.350.006.7971.430.0021.43
BallAnkaLMP400.005.030.700.007.1863.640.0025.00
FirstKCX400.005.000.630.008.0077.780.0024.00
#SelfySyntaxMIA400.158.801.330.116.6475.0083.3322.64
obama.ICP400.033.630.680.045.3770.000.0033.33
Rick G. #853N/A400.107.281.400.075.2063.64100.0032.14
MessiICP400.0811.701.300.069.0088.8966.6725.00
_|_2BP400.088.231.550.055.3170.5966.6743.55
beast modeKCX400.1012.031.630.067.4065.3825.0020.00
Gasol2BP400.088.001.180.066.8187.5066.6731.91
eldennWTP400.032.430.500.054.8550.000.0045.00
might dinoICP400.055.500.930.055.9585.710.0043.24
SadnessLMP400.089.751.450.056.7250.000.0034.48
PrevntusN/A400.033.080.580.045.3557.14100.0030.43
Four TwentyN/A400.109.101.750.065.2052.9475.0035.71
inthesomedaySSC400.059.551.500.036.3750.0050.0030.00
coos :)KCX400.035.781.230.024.7150.00100.0038.78
wassaLMP400.034.530.880.035.1757.140.0031.43

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
jigN/A401.030.753.8020.885.070.1826.6720.00
JUkE JUIcEN/A401.701.4319.2520.8813.510.9257.8949.12
ASAPDNO401.081.004.2327.554.230.1532.5027.50
GargantuaDNO401.901.4012.9527.559.250.4742.8632.14
hzN/A401.250.9513.1326.7313.820.4923.6826.32
RemoSliceSSC401.151.032.5530.382.490.0824.3924.39
MaelstromWTP401.501.3315.0326.9511.340.5643.4037.74
CoolCatDNO400.930.633.0527.554.880.1128.0028.00
XileMIA401.481.0814.5320.8813.510.7044.1944.19
IfYouSeekAmyLMP401.531.2813.2326.0310.370.5158.8249.02
aardvarkSSC401.751.6512.8330.387.770.4254.5542.42
FrankDNO401.000.8812.0327.5513.740.4437.1428.57
DAD.2BP401.080.988.7525.008.970.3548.7241.03
2P1SICP401.551.3012.4329.389.560.4240.3838.46
NameLEss2BP401.601.3317.2525.0013.020.6926.4232.08
BallAnkaLMP401.701.4811.7326.037.950.4538.9837.29
FirstKCX401.301.3016.0026.7312.310.6048.0850.00
#SelfySyntaxMIA400.650.333.2320.889.920.1530.7715.38
obama.ICP401.281.1512.7029.3811.040.4343.4836.96
Rick G. #853N/A400.950.683.2326.954.780.1218.527.41
MessiICP400.750.682.3029.383.410.0818.5218.52
_|_2BP400.930.558.0025.0014.550.3231.8227.27
beast modeKCX400.630.481.8526.733.890.0715.7915.79
Gasol2BP400.900.603.3825.005.630.1429.1720.83
eldennWTP401.000.9313.5526.9514.650.5048.6537.84
might dinoICP401.150.783.3529.384.320.119.686.45
SadnessLMP400.600.453.2526.037.220.1211.115.56
PrevntusN/A401.080.8010.6330.3813.280.3537.5034.38
Four TwentyN/A400.400.381.8826.955.000.0726.6726.67
inthesomedaySSC400.600.483.1030.386.530.1021.0526.32
coos :)KCX400.830.585.5026.739.570.2139.1326.09
wassaLMP400.780.483.8326.038.050.1536.8436.84

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
jigN/A400.6301112.221113188
JUkE JUIcEN/A402.6201516.671112208
ASAPDNO400.5811314.44312176
GargantuaDNO402.1111314.442017195
hzN/A401.2501314.441212209
RemoSliceSSC400.62166.67517128
MaelstromWTP402.0701213.33720167
CoolCatDNO400.6211617.78126173
XileMIA401.6401516.671612177
IfYouSeekAmyLMP401.4201314.441020178
aardvarkSSC401.6711011.11416163
FrankDNO401.1801213.33510159
DAD.2BP400.9621213.33412186
2P1SICP401.7701314.441011180
NameLEss2BP401.9401011.111119159
BallAnkaLMP401.4801213.33918152
FirstKCX401.41088.89012155
#SelfySyntaxMIA400.44077.781312126
obama.ICP401.2101112.22516145
Rick G. #853N/A400.5701415.561115132
MessiICP400.58188.8934137
_|_2BP400.5601415.56157151
beast modeKCX400.3421617.78615150
Gasol2BP400.6111415.561216137
eldennWTP401.00088.89321114
might dinoICP400.9801415.561512136
SadnessLMP400.38044.4468134
PrevntusN/A400.9311112.221125120
Four TwentyN/A400.19088.8912088
inthesomedaySSC400.330910.0051587
coos :)KCX400.46077.78102490
wassaLMP400.6001112.221218102

Summary

PlayerTeamPMMinsTagsPopsGrabsDropsHoldCapsPreventReturns
GargantuaDNO84090342118140367773
DAD.2BP144048493931346838334
JUkE JUIcEN/A104070332016151373546
2P1SICP104036332822215571033
ASAPDNO84036857568403719529
Gasol2BP144036746052372713925
_|_2BP144039514540355537428
IfYouSeekAmyLMP34052373128352248647
wassaLMP3402455554736976920
NameLEss2BP144066322119100168653
UNIT-01N/A-34049271715116269338
aardvarkSSC-34063422322133155158
MessiICP104033626055401513520
XileMIA-104064442523199148649
might dinoICP104029625247370516921
coos :)KCX-84058623836225235550
FrankDNO84062452825145165647
MaelstromWTP-144067401817141142253
hzN/A-84056463734139236346
beast modeKCX-8404377666338238132
demmanN/A-104047362221173155439
BallAnkaLMP3406438181892070342
FirstKCX-84061513535200041654
#SelfySyntaxMIA-104020614339323419818
SadnessLMP34033605249300320924
Four TwentyN/A-144033715853335312126
flaccid tripN/A-34023635146305411420
inthesomedaySSC-34029685452481211620
HomieN/A-144038614947298214227
CoolCatDNO8402086827632548316
eldennWTP-144042532827166143532
astorN/A-10353950403722029727
jigN/A-652117741092

GASP Stats

GASP
PlayerTeamMinsODTTagsGrabsHoldCapsPreventReturns
GargantuaDNO404.6910.0010.009021140367773
DAD.2BP4010.005.319.694839346838334
JUkE JUIcEN/A405.009.699.387020151373546
2P1SICP407.815.639.063628215571033
ASAPDNO409.383.758.753675403719529
Gasol2BP409.062.818.443660372713925
_|_2BP408.444.698.133945355537428
IfYouSeekAmyLMP405.316.887.815231352248647
wassaLMP409.690.637.50245536976920
NameLEss2BP400.949.387.196621100168653
UNIT-01N/A403.447.506.884917116269338
aardvarkSSC401.259.066.566323133155158
MessiICP408.752.196.253360401513520
XileMIA402.817.815.946425199148649
might dinoICP408.131.885.632952370516921
coos :)KCX404.066.255.315838225235550
FrankDNO401.568.445.006228145165647
MaelstromWTP401.888.134.696718141142253
hzN/A403.135.944.385637139236346
beast modeKCX406.564.064.06436638238132
demmanN/A402.506.563.754722173155439
BallAnkaLMP400.318.753.44641892070342
FirstKCX400.637.193.136135200041654
#SelfySyntaxMIA407.501.252.812043323419818
SadnessLMP405.633.132.503352300320924
Four TwentyN/A405.942.502.193358335312126
flaccid tripN/A407.190.941.882351305411420
inthesomedaySSC406.251.561.562954481211620
HomieN/A404.383.441.253849298214227
CoolCatDNO406.880.310.94208232548316
eldennWTP402.195.000.634228166143532
astorN/A353.754.380.31394022029727
jigN/A50.000.000.002741092

NISH Stats

NISH
PlayerTeamMinsPMODTCPMHPMScore%RPMPPMKD
DAD.2BP4014100501000.208.650.210.859.580.98
GargantuaDNO40847100970.083.500.141.8316.932.65
2P1SICP40107866940.135.380.180.8317.751.09
JUkE JUIcEN/A40105094910.083.780.151.1518.382.12
_|_2BP40148447880.138.880.110.709.350.76
ASAPDNO4089144840.1810.080.090.734.880.42
Gasol2BP40149428810.189.300.120.633.480.49
IfYouSeekAmyLMP4035369780.058.800.061.1812.151.41
NameLEss2BP4014697750.032.500.051.3317.152.06
UNIT-01N/A40-33481720.052.900.120.9517.331.81
wassaLMP403976690.189.230.130.501.730.44
FrankDNO4081388660.033.630.041.1816.401.38
might dinoICP40108122630.139.250.100.534.230.47
aardvarkSSC40-3991590.033.330.041.4513.781.50
MessiICP40108816560.1310.030.080.503.380.53
coos :)KCX40-83859530.055.630.051.258.880.94
XileMIA40-102575500.034.980.041.2312.151.45
MaelstromWTP40-141978470.033.530.061.3310.551.68
BallAnkaLMP403084440.002.300.001.0517.581.68
hzN/A40-83156410.053.480.051.159.081.22
demmanN/A40-102263380.034.330.050.9813.851.31
FirstKCX40-8372340.005.000.001.3510.401.20
SadnessLMP4035634310.087.500.060.605.230.55
beast modeKCX40-86338280.089.550.050.802.030.56
#SelfySyntaxMIA40-107519250.108.080.090.454.950.33
flaccid tripN/A40-3729220.107.630.080.502.850.37
CoolCatDNO408663190.108.130.050.402.080.23
inthesomedaySSC40-36913160.0512.030.040.502.900.43
Four TwentyN/A40-145925130.088.380.050.653.030.46
astorN/A35-10414190.066.290.050.772.770.78
eldennWTP40-14165360.034.150.040.8010.880.79
HomieN/A40-14443130.057.450.040.683.550.62
jigN/A5-628000.008.200.000.401.800.18

Offense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsGrabsCapsCOHCORHoldLHFlcdsHOGHO
GargantuaDNO402130114017115
DAD.2BP403982234651198
JUkE JUIcEN/A40203021511422
2P1SICP402850421521064
ASAPDNO4075703403329146
Gasol2BP40607123723231613
_|_2BP40455013554161612
IfYouSeekAmyLMP403120135251084
wassaLMP4055704369615139
NameLEss2BP40211011000776
UNIT-01N/A40172011161631
aardvarkSSC40231001331987
MessiICP4060503401221179
XileMIA40251101993864
might dinoICP40525003705141411
coos :)KCX403820022531586
FrankDNO40281001451696
MaelstromWTP40181001413432
hzN/A403720113901886
beast modeKCX40663113822272115
demmanN/A40221001731584
BallAnkaLMP4018000920687
FirstKCX403500020021884
#SelfySyntaxMIA404340132341485
SadnessLMP40523023003191411
Four TwentyN/A4058310335421115
flaccid tripN/A4051410305117108
inthesomedaySSC40542024819131412
HomieN/A4049201298317125
CoolCatDNO40824033251331912
eldennWTP402810016621486
astorN/A3540200220416107
jigN/A57000411211

Defense Stats

PlayerTeamMinsTagsReturnsQRKRRIBSavesPreventHA
GargantuaDNO409073332392677946
DAD.2BP404834121140383940
JUkE JUIcEN/A407046232200735956
2P1SICP403633101150710956
ASAPDNO403629140110195946
Gasol2BP4036253140139940
_|_2BP403928120141374940
IfYouSeekAmyLMP4052472422104861035
wassaLMP4024204060691035
NameLEss2BP406653271240686940
UNIT-01N/A4049381701826931113
aardvarkSSC4063582322505511113
MessiICP4033206150135956
XileMIA4064492112204861137
might dinoICP4029215170169956
coos :)KCX4058502502803551013
FrankDNO406247232250656946
MaelstromWTP4067532502214221173
hzN/A4056461701923631013
beast modeKCX404332150152811013
demmanN/A4047391331705541137
BallAnkaLMP4064421341707031035
FirstKCX4061541832014161013
#SelfySyntaxMIA40201840301981137
SadnessLMP40332441602091035
Four TwentyN/A4033261011011211173
flaccid tripN/A40232032201141113
inthesomedaySSC40292060701161113
HomieN/A40382741601421173
CoolCatDNO402016827183946
eldennWTP4042321711914351173
astorN/A3539278070971137
jigN/A52210109307

Offense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsCPMHPMGPMScore%H/GChain%Spark%FLCD%
GargantuaDNO400.083.500.530.146.6745.4566.6733.33
DAD.2BP400.208.650.980.218.8788.8950.0028.21
JUkE JUIcEN/A400.083.780.500.157.55100.0033.3320.00
2P1SICP400.135.380.700.187.6866.6720.0035.71
ASAPDNO400.1810.081.880.095.3742.8657.1438.67
Gasol2BP400.189.301.500.126.2081.2557.1438.33
_|_2BP400.138.881.130.117.8975.0080.0035.56
IfYouSeekAmyLMP400.058.800.780.0611.3550.0050.0032.26
wassaLMP400.189.231.380.136.7169.2342.8627.27
NameLEss2BP400.032.500.530.054.7685.710.0033.33
UNIT-01N/A400.052.900.430.126.8233.3350.0035.29
aardvarkSSC400.033.330.580.045.7887.50100.0039.13
MessiICP400.1310.031.500.086.6852.9440.0035.00
XileMIA400.034.980.630.047.9666.670.0032.00
might dinoICP400.139.251.300.107.1278.57100.0026.92
coos :)KCX400.055.630.950.055.9275.00100.0039.47
FrankDNO400.033.630.700.045.1866.67100.0021.43
MaelstromWTP400.033.530.450.067.8366.67100.0022.22
hzN/A400.053.480.930.053.7675.0050.0048.65
beast modeKCX400.089.551.650.055.7971.4333.3340.91
demmanN/A400.034.330.550.057.8650.00100.0022.73
BallAnkaLMP400.002.300.450.005.1187.500.0033.33
FirstKCX400.005.000.880.005.7150.000.0051.43
#SelfySyntaxMIA400.108.081.080.097.5162.5075.0032.56
SadnessLMP400.087.501.300.065.7778.5733.3336.54
Four TwentyN/A400.088.381.450.055.7845.4566.6736.21
flaccid tripN/A400.107.631.280.085.9880.0075.0033.33
inthesomedaySSC400.0512.031.350.048.9185.710.0024.07
HomieN/A400.057.451.230.046.0841.6750.0034.69
CoolCatDNO400.108.132.050.053.9663.1625.0040.24
eldennWTP400.034.150.700.045.9375.00100.0050.00
astorN/A350.066.291.140.055.5070.00100.0040.00
jigN/A50.008.201.400.005.86100.000.0028.57

Defense Rates

PlayerTeamMinsTPMRPMPPMHAMP/RP/HARIB%QR%
GargantuaDNO402.251.8316.9323.659.270.7253.4245.21
DAD.2BP401.200.859.5823.5011.260.4141.1835.29
JUkE JUIcEN/A401.751.1518.3823.9015.980.7743.4850.00
2P1SICP400.900.8317.7523.9021.520.7445.4530.30
ASAPDNO400.900.734.8823.656.720.2137.9348.28
Gasol2BP400.900.633.4823.505.560.1516.0012.00
_|_2BP400.980.709.3523.5013.360.4050.0042.86
IfYouSeekAmyLMP401.301.1812.1525.8810.340.4744.6851.06
wassaLMP400.600.501.7325.883.450.0730.0020.00
NameLEss2BP401.651.3317.1523.5012.940.7345.2850.94
UNIT-01N/A401.230.9517.3327.8318.240.6247.3744.74
aardvarkSSC401.581.4513.7827.839.500.5043.1039.66
MessiICP400.830.503.3823.906.750.1425.0030.00
XileMIA401.601.2312.1528.439.920.4344.9042.86
might dinoICP400.730.534.2323.908.050.1833.3323.81
coos :)KCX401.451.258.8825.337.100.3556.0050.00
FrankDNO401.551.1816.4023.6513.960.6953.1948.94
MaelstromWTP401.681.3310.5529.337.960.3641.5147.17
hzN/A401.401.159.0825.337.890.3641.3036.96
beast modeKCX401.080.802.0325.332.530.0846.8846.88
demmanN/A401.180.9813.8528.4314.210.4943.5933.33
BallAnkaLMP401.601.0517.5825.8816.740.6840.4830.95
FirstKCX401.531.3510.4025.337.700.4137.0433.33
#SelfySyntaxMIA400.500.454.9528.4311.000.1716.6722.22
SadnessLMP400.830.605.2325.888.710.2025.0016.67
Four TwentyN/A400.830.653.0329.334.650.1038.4638.46
flaccid tripN/A400.580.502.8527.835.700.1010.0015.00
inthesomedaySSC400.730.502.9027.835.800.1035.0030.00
HomieN/A400.950.683.5529.335.260.1222.2214.81
CoolCatDNO400.500.402.0823.655.190.0943.7550.00
eldennWTP401.050.8010.8829.3313.590.3759.3853.13
astorN/A351.110.772.7732.493.590.0925.9329.63
jigN/A50.400.401.8061.404.500.0350.0050.00

Miscellaneous Stats

PlayerTeamMinsKDKFPupsPup%NRTagsNDPopsScore
GargantuaDNO402.65079.721716203
DAD.2BP400.9801318.061418201
JUkE JUIcEN/A402.1211216.672417209
2P1SICP401.09156.94311182
ASAPDNO400.4201013.89717173
Gasol2BP400.4911115.281122154
_|_2BP400.76079.721111168
IfYouSeekAmyLMP401.411811.1159171
wassaLMP400.44179.7248159
NameLEss2BP402.0611115.281313180
UNIT-01N/A401.8101216.671112171
aardvarkSSC401.5001013.89520172
MessiICP400.530811.11137141
XileMIA401.4511115.281521161
might dinoICP400.470811.11815136
coos :)KCX400.94079.72826126
FrankDNO401.3821013.891520155
MaelstromWTP401.68079.721423143
hzN/A401.221912.501012153
beast modeKCX400.5601318.061114136
demmanN/A401.3101115.28815147
BallAnkaLMP401.6801318.062220167
FirstKCX401.200912.50716134
#SelfySyntaxMIA400.33034.1722296
SadnessLMP400.55068.33911130
Four TwentyN/A400.46279.72718129
flaccid tripN/A400.3711216.67317132
inthesomedaySSC400.43045.5691699
HomieN/A400.620912.501114114
CoolCatDNO400.23279.72410120
eldennWTP400.79079.721026110
astorN/A350.7811419.441213125
jigN/A50.18000.00040